Latest News

Civil Service Exam Result March 2019 - Region 9 (Professional Level)

Manila, Philippines - The Professional Level for Civil Exam Result CSE-PPT for March 2019 will be soon available here on this website. The examination was administered in  different CSC testing  centers nationwide like NCR, Cordillera Administrative Region (CAR), CARAGA, Autonomous Region of Muslim Mindanao (ARMM), Southern Tagalog Region, Bicol, Davao, and other regional testing centers nationwide.



The Civil Service Regional Examination has been conducted last March 17, 2019 (Sunday).

CSE-PPT Summary of Results:

List of Passers: (Professional Level) – (NCR| CAR | CARAGA | ARMM | Region 1 Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12)
List of Passers: (SubProfessional Level) –(NCR | CAR | CARAGA | ARMM | Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12)
Top 10 Passers (Professional Level)
Top 10 passers (SubProfessional level)

March 17, 2019 CSE-PPT
Professional Level: List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 9

ABABOL, JEZIEL MAEH T
ABAD, ANJU LAMBERT N
ABALDE, JIM PAOLO T
ABALDE, JUSTICE YVONNE T
ABAPO, RUTH B
ABAYA, HERMON V
ABDUL, MARLOU U
ABDULMAJID, FATIMATUZZAHRA A
ABDURAHMAN, ALIYA NADZBA T
ABDURASID, HESSA HANNAH T
ABDUSALAM, AL-KWARIZHME S
ABELLANA, RAYJUN L
ABIBUL, BASHER H
ABORDO, GERSON CLARK M
ABSARAL, FRIANCA RHOQUEZA S
ABUAN, APRIL GRACE C
ABUBACAR, RASHDIN A
ABUEVA, MARYBETH A
ACA-AC, JOANA ROLEENE R
ACEDO, DARREN DALE R
ACUPAN, DESIREE LITHE I
ADORNA, MARUELA L
AGENCIA, IRENE FE I
AGNES, MICHAEL ANGELO J
AGOO, ARIELLE A
AGUILAR, GILBERT JR. S
AHMAD, RASUL B
AJERO, ARRIANE A
ALANO, FRANCESCA LOUISE H
ALBOROTO, DEAN JOYCE B
ALBUFERA, REA U
ALCALA, JOSEPH WILLIAM S
ALCORIZA, ANDRIAN LENCE G
ALDE, ROMNICK G
ALETA, ANNA MARIE M
ALETA, LARIELY NIÑA
ALFAD, HASMINA A
ALFON, HANNAH V
ALFORQUE, HANNAH MALOU I
ALFORTE, JONATHAN ROI P
ALIDAIN, ALLAN NURODIN E
ALIJUDDIN, SARA MAY T
ALMENDRAL, VINCENT D
ALPHA, AL-SEHAM S
ALTIMERAS, DIEZEL S
ALVARADO, RYAN C
ALVARADO, VERONICA S
ALVAREZ, LEVIN JOHN B
AMIL, AZIZAH FAYE M
AMILBANGSA, PUTLI MONAIRA B
AMILUSSIN, SALIH MARL T
AMIN, TEHANEE K
AMMAD, SARAH H
ANASTACIO, LARRA ANDREA M
ANDUS, ROXAN S
ANGULO, ROSELITA O
ANNI, WILAYZA A
ANOOS, KIM GRAZELLE C
APILAR, JAI RONDO S
APOSAGA, NORIE VINCENT C
AQUINO, ATHEENA MAY T
ARANAS, ARNELYN M
ARANETA, RICA PEARL C
ARANTE, DAISY E
ARAO-ARAO, JAN LOURDES L
ARAÑA, EARIEKA P
ARBONIDA, MARIE CHAN P
AREVALO, KASSANDRA KAYTHE
ARNOCO, JUWINAH SHEENIFF P
ARSENAL, HONEY JEAN S
ARVELO, RHEA SHEEN B
ASILO, RODOLFO JR. H
ASISTIDO, NICOLAI T
ATAY, CHERRY L
ATILANO, MA TIFFANY JOY M
AUREA, CHAINA MAE C
AVILLA, CRISTINE DIANE D
BACO, CHRISTYL JOY S
BACOMO, MERCEDO JR. M
BAGAYO, ANALIZA F
BAGUIO, MA. VERA MAE M
BAID, AL-RAHMA G
BAJALAN, MARY RUTH G
BALASABAS, MELISSA V
BALATAYO, RAYMUND D
BALUBAR, JULMER JOHN T
BALUD, SILVA MARIE S
BARAHIM, ABDULLAH T
BARGAYO, IVY M
BARRERA, SARAH MAE B
BARRIO, DIANNE JENNIFER V
BASAY, CEREBELA N
BASIAO, JANICE C
BASILIO, HEIDI GAY H
BATBATAN, REYMARK A
BATO, CHRISTYLEN L
BATOON, FELICISIMO JR. G
BAUTISTA, JAMAICA E
BAYA, WENDELYN J
BAYHI, MELCHOR A
BAYOTAS, JAYBHEN D
BAYRON, SHEKINAH RUTH G
BENDICIO, JAVIER B
BEREZO, ANN MARIE P
BERNAL, ANNA LALAINE C
BERNANTE, WILMAR BLUEY P
BERO, ROMEL E
BESOÑA, STEPHANIE MARIE C
BILLONES, VANESSA A
BODIONGAN, KHRYSSA MAE T
BONIFACIO, ERICSON KENT D
BONTONG, PAMELA IRENE Q
BORONGAN, JULIE S
BRAGA, CESAR IAN G
BRAVO, ROLAND JR. S
BRIONES, ANNE JELLY ROSE A
BRIONES, MARIA BEATRICE H
BRUNO, SHAHRAJADZ L
BUCHHOLZ, ROBERT MICHAEL JR. V
BUCKLY, SUZANE JANE L
BUGAYONG, JESSA ERNESTINE Q
BULETIC, ROCKY JAMES D
BUNTAG, CHARIE S
BURLAS, SHANE ANN MARGOT A
CABARON, JENRYBELLE F
CABAYACRUZ, J.AARON C
CABAÑOG, PETE ANDRE' L
CABILIN, JAIREH P
CABRERA, AIME V
CABRERA, KARIZ DEIANNE D
CABRERA, XISTALEJEVELL M
CACHO, CLARA JEAN G
CACHO, KARLA G
CACHO, PRINCESS ALEXIS LEE L
CADALLO, JIREH CLEAR C
CADAMPOG, GERALD JOHN C
CADANO, CRISVEMAR T
CADIZ, CINDY GRACE S
CAGUINDANGAN, WENDY T
CAIS, ANILYN B
CAJOTE, KENNETH B
CAL, FRANCIS DAVE M
CALAHAT, TIFFANY JOY M
CALAPIZ, ROBERT JR. B
CALBONERO, JUNARD V
CALCABEN, JOMARI A
CALIAO, KEVIN S
CALIMPONG, SHERA MAE Q
CALMA, FRITZ REY D
CALONIA, CASEY JEAN E
CAMBA, JEANNE PAULINE M
CAMINS, DOMINIC MA ANDREW G
CAMPILAN, DAISY A
CAMSIA, AL CASSIM JR. A
CANDA, CHRISHELLE MAE A
CANENCIA, DEXTER JUN J
CANOY, CRISSILY S
CANSANCIO, JOSECA B
CARIÑO, ANNA LISSA S
CARORO, ERWIN S
CARPENTERO, ROSEMIE T
CARRIEDO, LADY KIMBERLY Y
CARVAJAL, PATRICA ANN N
CASTILLO, CHAIA ANDREA A
CAUBA, EDITA A
CAÑETE, JOLINA G
CEBUA, ZENY B
CERVANTES, DANIEL F
CHIA, JORDAN EDUARD T
CHIONG, CLAIRE C
CHIONG, EMMANUEL T
CHUA, MOH. NUR IMANI L
CHUA, STEVEN II T
CLAROS, GLADYS L
CLETO, ROXANNE GODESSA OGELLIE P
COLICO, ANTHONY B
COLICO, HEZEKIEL CARLO B
COLONG, ICY L
COLUMBRES, CEZLEONA M
COMCOM, VIA CAMILLE E
CONCEPCION, GERRLAND L
CORRO, MARNELLI JAN W
CRISOLOGO, LYNIELLE ZAIRAH R
CRUZADA, JAY-AR G
CUARIO, VIRGLO G
CUENCA, NEESHIA LOVE B
CUENCA, ROSELIE D
CUENTO, BELLIE R
CUENTO, LOUISE JESILLE P
CUMAYAO, JUDE CHRISTIAN A
CUNANAN, RUFA AIZHA T
CUSTODIO, ERWIN P
DACULA, BAIGRACE E
DADIOS, ANTHONY L
DAEL, ELSON JESSE U
DAGUMAN, DARYL GRACE B
DAGUMAN, IRIS JOAN B
DAHMAN, AIZA M
DALISAY, HARY D
DALMACIO, MELODY S
DALMAN, MARIA NIÑA TERESITA SALUD A
DAMMANG, IBRAHIM A
DANO, RUSSEL S
DASTALA, NURHUDEL A
DAYMIEL, MARIA LYN P
DAYOT, EDGAR JR. D
DE JULIAN, PRINCE CEDRIC V
DE LA CERNA, JOHN REAL F
DE LA CRUZ, LEAH MAE G
DE LARA, MICHAEL DOHN T
DEALA, CARL D
DECIERDO, ANA R
DEL CASTILLO, SOPHIA THERESE M
DEL PILAR, KHATE WHINSLETTE P
DEL ROSARIO, BABY ROSE A
DEL ROSARIO, MASAYUKI KYLE
DELA CRUZ, DOLPH LACHEL EARL S
DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA
DELA CRUZ, MA DELIA P
DEP R C B O A R D C O M S O DELA CRUZ, NURFAINA T
DELA TORRE, GIAN KAELA R
DELOS REYES, NICOLE P
DELOS REYES, NILDA T
DEMONTEVERDE, MAHA E
DEQUITO, CHIARA KEZIA A
DEZA, RODEL RODRIGO P
DIALEL, KRIZIA GRACE A
DICHOS, SARAH MAE U
DIGANDANG, SHEREHAN D
DIMALANTA, AHRA MINA S
DIMALANTA, PAUL JOHN S
DINAWANAO, CLYDE JULIVEN O
DIONALDO, REGINE LUZ R
DIONGA, AL-JEEBAR L
DOLINO, CAROUSEL C
DOLINO, KENNETH GABRIEL C
DOLORICAN, JESABEL M
DORIO, CHERRY LOU P
DOTY, JOHN MARK PAUL A
DUCO, LEILA JOY H
DUMALAY, JENETTE A
DUNCOMBE, JILLIANNE I
DUYAG, AIRAH SHEEN A
DUYAGUIT, EMMANUEL L
EDAGO, SHEENA LOWE D
EDEROSAS, DENNO A
EGO-OGAN, RESSEL P
ELCAMEL, EVANGELINE L
ELUM, MARGARETTE MARY P
ENERO, RONALD C
ENGAY, HILARIANNE W
ENRIQUEZ, EDNA T
ENRIQUEZ, IAN JOSEPH G
ENRIQUEZ, KRISTIAN V
ENRIQUEZ, RUTH A
ENSANAH, NURFHAINA A
ESCABARTE, JAY EDMAR V
ESCALANTE, RENAVIL C
ESLIT, MARK CESAR B
ESPARAGUERA, MA ELLYN BETH H
ESPERAT, BENZETH H
ESPERAT, SHEILA E
ESPINOSA, KATHLEEN ZENDLE Y
ESPINOSA, KAYE VANNESSA J
ESPIRITU, ERICJAY P
ESTRADA, JESSICA S
ESTRAO, EDUARDO JR. L
ETORMA, MA DIVINE O
EVASCO, MELANIE S
FABILLAR, RIZYL G
FABRIGA, MARK IAN A
FAUSTINO, ADRIANNE KYLE G
FAUSTINO, JOEVEL A
FAUSTINO, JUFRANZ SWEET K
FELIPE, JULIE ANN F
FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE M
FLORENDO, JOEY ALBERT V
FLORES, JHULIFHER KATE C
FLORES, JOHN LEOFEL C
FLORES, MARY ROSE S
FORTICH, RAPHAEL ELLIS Z
FRANCISCO, ANNABEL B
FRANCISCO, FRITZEL MAY M
FRANCISCO, KAREN CHRISTINE JOY A
FRANCISCO, MOHAMMAD AL-ASHRAF M
FUDOLIN, YESHA LEE A
FUENTES, JOHN LOUIS T
FUERZAS, EXZEL LEI B
GABATA, HELEN TRINIDAD A
GABLINES, HANNAH JANE C
GADIANE, AIRA S
GADITANO, DENEVIC E
GALICINAO, ERIKA MAE G
GALON, OHLEEN P
GALVAN, DOMINIC C
GALVEN, CANDELINE C
GAMPULOC, LHAYRA MAY M
GANOTICE, NOVELYN A
GARBO, MA.RABIE R
GARCIA, IONEE BEL C
GARCIA, WARLIBETH Q
GARSUTA, JUDEE B
GASALATAN, HENRIAN B
GASPAR, JERICA M
GENILO, CHRISTINE GRACE A
GERAGA, FLORICHELLE E
GERONDIO, JUDY MAE H
GIAP, RONIE G
GONZALES, BELIEDIO T
GONZALES, JESSA MAE P
GONZALES, KATHRINA D
GONZALES, KRISTINE J
GONZALES, LAWRENCE S
GONZALES, MA LUISA O
GONZALES, RALPH ALLAN R
GORDA, DANNAH MARIE CHRISTINE P
GOYENA, SHEENNA H
GUERRERO, MARIE ANGEL G
GUERRERO, NOEMMAY S
GUEVARA, STEPHANIE LAUREN M
GUMAHAD, JOEY FRANCIS S
GUMAHAD, MYRA DAWN B
GUMANAS, CLAUDINE MAE M
GUMISAD, JESSIE JAMES K
HAJIJUL, HISSAM T
HAPAS, ZHAIDAMAR M
HASHIM, CZARINA S
HATAMAN, QAMAR S
HAYUDINI, FATIMAH ALYANNA S
HELEDO, MAVEL M
HERMINADO, HIZEL B
HIMOR, CONIELY MHAR P
HONOR, RIA VANESSA B
HUSSIN, AISAH B
IBAÑEZ, CRYSTAL GAYLE B
IBBA, JANIELEE ANN M
IGASAN, JOMAR F
IGNACIO, WILBERT S
IH, GIAN BENEDICT A
IMDAN, SHAWNALE T
INDINO, JULIETH T
INDO, CATRIN ROSE M
INTE, SHEILA MAE B
ISNAIN, RISHANA A
JAAFAR, PHAJNURRAHIM A
JAGONIA, ANEGYN S
JAILANI, REHAN E
JALANI, SITTI NOUR-RAIZA U
JALON, ERNA KAYE V
JANDOG, RICO STEPHEN G
JANOG, JAYMART D
JARALVE, AILYN L
JAUJOHN, NURDEEMA D
JAVIER, GALAHAD B
JIMENEZ, ANGIE E
JIMENEZ, GLECON N
JIMERA, KEVIN ROY P
JOMUAD, JUVY LYN S
JUAINI, FATMA RADZNISA H
JUEGOS, ALEXIS JURIL M
JUMAANI, MARDIYA S
JUMALON, NENA JANE S
JUTAG, CHRISTINE C
KADIRI, AHMAD ADJANI S
KADU, NADIAH L
KAHIL, ANFAR T
KENNEDY, FATIMA KHRYSS-CARINA A
KILAT, JHUMAR B
KONG, ALNASHRI C
LABADLABAD, ANGEL IZA I
LABBAY, LOUISA FE VICTORIA T
LABIANO, ARIAN D
LACAY, LEO ANTHONY G
LACBAO, DARWIN JR. T
LACTUAN, ANNE ELENITH S
LAGUE, AIKO D
LAJO, MAYFLOR B
LAJON, RODLYN N
LAO, CEDRIC T
LAPADAN, EROLYN Y
LAPARAN, SHANE JULIAN A
LAPIZ, MICHAEL B
LAPUT, JOEVIC ARTHUR M
LAPUT, VAN RICK C
LASTIMOSO, MAFEL A
LAWAGON, JOAN DANIELLE T
LAZARO, JULIE FAITH V
LEDAMA, AIZA P
LEDESMA, TONIE REY I
LEGURPA, KEVIN C
LIBOSANA, GWENETH
LICERA, LORIE MAY P
LIGARAN, NUR-AMAR A
LIGUE, LADY ANN T
LIM, CHRISTINA F
LIM, HALLWEENE J
LIM, KERR RIVKIN T
LIM, PHILLIP PAUL S
LIMBARING, JULINA L
LIMBO, JOANNAH D
LINEJAN, NIÑO NARMEL M
LINGAD, ALLAN ADRIANE P
LINGANAY, MARK BRUCE N
LONGJAS, ARIEL JAY C
LOPERAS, REYMARIE D
LOPEZ, EDCEL JANE A
LOQUIAS, CHERRY JOY L
LORENA, KAY MARI T
LORENZO, DONNABELLE P
LOTA, JAN WENDALE L
LUBA, GERALD N
LUKMAN, MALEIHA A
LULU, NORIMAR M
LUMICAY, FREXIELLE R
MABINI, MELODY A
MACADAAN, JOSHEB ELEAZAR A
MACANSANTOS, CHRISTINE JOY P
MACAPILI, RUTH ABEGAIL A
MAGALLANO, AERRHYLLE JEANNE L
MAGALLON, LOVELY JANE D
MAGSAYO, JOEL B
MAGSINO, ERIC FRAZAD A
MAGTUBA, IVY V
MALANG, SHAID BRIEN ALI G
MALANOG, JHUN MARK S
MALIG-ON, APRIL JOY P
MAMMAH, LEA A
MANALUMPONG, RAMIZA N
MANAS, SAMUEL JR. R
MANGCA, JAZEL NHOR M
MANIMTIM, JAMAICA M
MANINGO, FELIX VINCENT S
MANIWANG, REYMOND B
MAPILI, BHEA F
MAQUE, RICAH MAE G
MAQUILING, LORYDEL B
MARAON, NARIZA O
MARCABAN, NICHOLE BRIAN A
MARQUEZ, NEHIMIAH F
MARVIL, GEAN VENUS L
MASCUAL, NOVA JANE M
MATA, LEAH P
MATIN-AO, RYAN GEM A
MATLIH, MOHAMMAD ALBAIN T
MAULAD, FARIDA JAHRA N
MAURICIO, WY GAIL R
MAYLON, CYRILLYN A
MEJIAS, IVYL P
MEJOS, DARWIN T
MENDOZA, AIMEE KAREN V
MENDOZA, PRINCESS MYKEE F
MIDEL, FRANCES F
MILANA, DAYANARA NICOLE P
MIRAFLOR, JUSTINE WILLARD E
MIRANDA, WILLA KHISHA P
MIRANO, JUNELA JOYCE R
MISA, RASHDY K
MIÑOZA, HANNIKEN LUKE M
MOHAMAD, CYMER S
MOLINA, JOTHAM MAYNARD P
MONCADA, OLGA HEXA RINNA H
MONES, NICHOLE R
MONTEBON, RYAN KENNETH O
MONTECINO, ALYSSA MARIE C
MONTECINO, AUBREY MARIE C
MONTIN, MICHAEL R
MONTOYA, REMEDIOS S
MORAL, LEI ANGELEAN N
MORALES, EVELYN V
MORENO, MELANIE H
MORILLA, ELDRIN
MORTERO, RALPH L
MOSQUEDA, EARL HOPE M
MUHALIM, ABDEL-AZEEM B
MUIN, DAYANA J
MUIN, MIGUEL CARLOS C
MULIG, JUSTINE CHRISTIAN H
MUNIB, ESH-HAAR S
MUNIB, MOHAMMAD AMAR FIKREE S
MUSA, RABIAH A
MUTUC, MARK XENDREX
NACARIO, CHERRY MAE D
NARDO, CLAIRE M
NARVAEZ, ENGEL A
NARVASA, VANESSA GRACE V
NATIVIDAD, JUCIRIL E
NATIVIDAD, MICHELLE GRACE C
NAVA, MARY ROSE E
NAVARRO, CRISTOPHER L
NAZARENO, RIZALINA A
NERIDA, KENT RIAN A
NILLA, CATHERINE L
OBIEDO, ERWIN L
OCALINAS, PAOLO ROMANO S
OCAMPO, SHONNIE J
ODCHIGUE, CAITSY G
OGA, ANGEL GRACE A
OLIVAR, ALVIN Q
OLIVER, KLEIN KRISTINE P
OLMEDO, TRISHA RANE S
OMAMALIN, LYNN VINZYNTH A
OMAR, ALIMAR OMAR O
OMBINA, JAYLORD S
ONG, JEVIEGAIL TS
OPINIO, MARISOL M
ORAA, GUSTAVO LORENZO C
OROZCO, JONALYN
ORTEZA, EDRICK P
ORTIOLA, CHRISTINE JOY C
OSORIO, CEMTIA P
OTOM, GRACE T
OZARRAGA, MARY JANE B
PACALIOGA, JEHONEY A
PACAS, JAN MARCO A
PADAO, NEIL JOSEPH G
PADILLA, SHARLAINE DI A
PAGLINAWAN, EDEN S
PAGOTAISIDRO, PREENAH ST
PAHAYAHAY, JEKIE A
PALACAY, MARK ARDELSON A
PALADERO, MEL BRIAN D
PALMA, GYNN ISMAEL A
PALPAGAN, GEED O
PAMBID, MICHAEL L
PAMINTUAN, DIVINE G
PAMPILO, JOY KIMBERLY ANN A
PANANG, ABEGAIL Q
PANDANGAN, NAYIB A
PANGANORON, SHYR P
PARAME, VINCE ALLEN A
PARING, LALLANE D
PAROJINOG, LEONIE JEAN A
PARREÑO, ANN V
PAULINO, ARYAN NIRVANA M
PEPANIA, RHEZALYN C
PEREYRA, ROLAND
PEREZ, CHERRY ANN R
PEREZ, MARK EMIL B
PERUSO, JONELYN L
PIEDAD, ELLEN GAY A
PIEDAD, RUBY MARILOU J
PINANGAY, LENSTER S
PINGKIAN, JESSALYNE U
PINTACASI, KATHLEEN ASHLEY E
PITOGO, MILES FAITH T
PONCE, DEBRA ANN M
POSADAS, ALBERN I
POTUTAN, JACQUILOU P
PRADO, ANGELA PEARL R
PUERTO, JOAN B
PULIRAN, JAN KENNETH M
PUMICPIC, ROSEMARIE E
PURGOSA, MARLON JR. C
PUYO, AMINA O
QUEROL, JULIE JAY A
QUIJANO, JAY EMMANUEL A
QUIJANO, QUEENEEVI T
QUIMSON, AL RENZO G
QUINIÑEZA, DAN JIMMY R
QUISAI, NURQUISA H
RABANAL, WILLY KARL R
RABARA, JEROME DOMINIC G
RACELIS, DEN MAURICE J
RADIAB, SALAHUDEN T
RALLOS, SHEILA B
RAMIREZ, CLAUREN B
RAMIREZ, RIKHAR ANGELIQUE E
RAMOS, JACQUELINE JYNE L
RAPANUT, MARIANNE KIMBERLY F
RECAMARA, AIRES A
RECTO, AMELITA L
REDOBLADO, JERAH MEA O
RELUYA, CHRISTIAN M
RENTOR, EDEN MAE M
REVANTAD, IVAN YLDIMER L
REYES, JULIUS F
RICABORDA, ALDRICH S
RICARDO, JESAN B
RIVERO, BIANCA KATE N
RIZALA, RICHARD F
ROBLE, KAREN CHRISTIE G
RODRIGUEZ, ROSALIE T
ROMULO, ROSELYN H
ROSALES, RIZA MAE M
RUBIO, AMADEO E
SAAVEDRA, EDLYN A
SABIRIN, SAMEER B
SABOBO, MECHIEL O
SACABIN, KIT LORENZ O
SAGA, JOELMAR T
SAGAAN, ARNIL S
SAGARIO, ROSEMARIE J
SAHI, SHAHANI S
SAIPUDDIN, MARC TIMOTHY B
SALARDA, JHON IVY S
SALASIM, FARISA K
SALCEDO, JHANNA A
SALDIA, AYE S
SALDON, KATHLEEN ANNE B
SALERA, REY CHRISTIAN I
SALIK, YRA YASMEEM Q
SALILI, CHANDICE DIANNE S
SALOMON, ROMAN JADE A
SAMI, PETER PAUL D
SAMIN, MONJIR M
SANCHEZ, PRINCESS S
SANGKULA, MOHAMMAD ALI P
SANGKULA, RABBIYA AHDA S
SANSON, JONALYN S
SANTIAGO, CHRISTIAN PAUL C
SANTIAGO, JASPER LYNN T
SANTIAGO, MARY ANN A
SAPHIE, FATIMA KIM-SHARA Y
SARABIA, LORELIE D
SARAIL, LEILA C
SARAIL, SHABRA I
SARAUSAS, JUNREY O
SARNO, CHRISTOPHER A
SATO, REEMAR O
SEBIAL, KIT JAY L
SEGOVIA, PAULA CELINE L
SEPE, HAZEL N
SERAFICA, EULA C
SEROHIJOS, PRINCESS BETH H
SIAPNO, PHOEBE C
SILVERO, JONNA MAY A
SIOTING, JHONRIE C
SIPE, KENIETH BRENT O
SISMOAN, ED AVISHAI O
SOLAVAR, SWEET KIMBERLY B
SOLIS, MICHELLE B
SOLIS, ROLOU G
SOMBRIO, BERNADETTE C
SORIANO, RAY PATRICK C
SORRONDA, FAMELLA KATE T
SOUTHERLAND, DENVER B
STA RITA, PETE ISA I
SUAREZ, RENZ MARION B
SUICO, CHRISTINE JOY D
SUMALPONG, MENVIE B
SUMAMBAN, HEIDI LOU P
SUMBILON, HOMER JOSHUA S
SUMERGIDO, ETHEL JOYCE B
SUMICAD, CAMILLE O
SUPILANAS, JETHRESE FE S
SUSALO, FREDERICK SAMSI L
SUYKO, WILHELM II C
SUÑGA, HANS WESON C
SY, PATRICIA E
TAGALOG, CRISMAE E
TAGSIP, CHRISTIAN LYRIS C
TAGSIP, EFRAIM C
TAGUIANG, KRYSTAL L
TAHIL, ANDREA J
TAHSIN, DIMA A
TAJI, FATIMA YUZRHA I
TAJI, SITTI RISHMA S
TAMBIGA, ANNALIZA N
TAN, ALDRIN A
TAN, ANA MARGARETT M
TAN, IRENE GAYLE D
TAN, KIMBERLY L
TAN, MA. YUMI ANGELICA
TAN, PAUL JOHN D
TANDAYAG, MARIBEL C
TANOG, RAMEL
TAUP, ALDEN JAY B
TAYUBONG, JESITO JR. E
TEREZ, DWIGHT B
TESALUNA, JONE SIEGFRED Y
TIBONG, GEVIE CARYL A
TINGCANG, MICA CHARISE R
TINGUBAN, KRISZIA JEAN M
TOMATAO, JAKE E
TOMLOD, JERICHO V
TORRALBA, CARLO C
TORRES, CRYSTAL JILL C
TUAL, RICALYN S
TUAZON, JULLIENNE VERONICA F
TUBIGON, CARLEN MAY L
TUBILAG, ALYSSA C
TUGUSAN, HANIZA U
TULAWIE, MARLINA A
TUMAPANG, SHYNNE S
TUMOBAG, DINA CRIZZA P
TUPAY, MERAINIE A
TURA, DIANNE M
TY, JOHN ALDRICH R
UBAS, JOHN MICHAEL C
UBPON, BEÑAMINE B
UMACOB, MAVERICK ISMAEL P
USMAN, ALNAJOET S
USMAN, IBNO ASWAR H
USOP, SAUDAH S
UTONG, AUBREY B
VASQUEZ, ANGELIKA I
VELASCO, RALPH DON D
VELEZ, ROGER GLENN P
VELOSO, GENETESS D
VELZA, ALVIN U
VILLACORTA, JUNE BEEJAY S
VILLAFLORES, ANTHONY T
VILLAHERMOSA, MAYSHEL B
VILLALON, EDZEL C
VILLAMOR, KENU BRYN L
VILLAMOR, SHEM J
VILLANTEZ, MELDRID A
VILLANUEVA, AMIEL NEHEMIAH O
VILLANUEVA, FEBBI RAINE P
VILLARES, JONATHAN J
VILLARIN, CHRISTINE ANN L
VILLAS, REYCEL D
VILVESTRE, JESELLE O
VIOLA, KENDY B
WEE, ALEXANDRA P
WEE, SHERINA ELAINE L
YAMBA, CHENIE P
YAMBA, MARIFE C
YANGYANG, VANISSA JEAN C
YAÑEZ, HEIDI R
YU, JOSEPH GERALD A
YU, KRIXIA LAINE S
YUAG, RAY CYRELL F
ZAMORAS, JEREMY JARED L


Exam Coverage for Professional Level (Prof) - English and Filipino

-Numerical Ability (Basic Operations; Word Problems)
-Analytical Ability (Word Association – identifying assumptions and conclusions; Logic; Data Interpretation)
-Verbal Ability (Grammar and Correct Usage; Vocabulary; Paragraph Organization; Reading Comprehension)
-General Information (Philippine Constitution, Code of Conduct and Ethical Standards for Public Officials and Employees RA No. 6713, Peace and Human Rights Issues and Concepts, Environment  Management and Protection)

SubProfessional Level (SubProf) – In English and Filipino

Numerical Ability (Basic Operations; Word Problems)
Clerical Ability (Filing; Spelling)
Verbal Ability (Grammar and Correct Usage; Vocabulary; Paragraph Organization; Reading Comprehension)
General Information (Philippine Constitution, Code of Conduct and Ethical Standards for Public Officials and Employees RA No. 6713, Peace and Human Rights Issues and Concepts, Environment  Management and Protection)  

No comments:

Post a Comment

Where In Bacolod Designed by Templateism.com Copyright © 2014

Powered by Blogger.