Latest News

November 2019 CIVIL Engineering Board Exam Result (N-Z)

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) releases results of November 2019 Civil Engineer (CE) board exam, together with the official list of passers, topnotchers (top 10), top performing schools and performance of schools on November 14, 2019 or in four (4) working days after the last day of exam.

PRC administered the second Civil Engineering licensure exam this year in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi, Lucena, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga on November 9 and 10.

The Board of Civil Engineering is composed of Engr. Praxedes P. Bernardo, Chairman; Engr. Pericles P. Dakay and Engr. Romeo A. Estañero, Members.

As announced, 6,510 out of 15,075 (43.18%) passed the exams.


N-Z Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019

4282 NABARTEY, GLENN MUHI
4283 NABONG, CHARLES DANIEL CATANGHAL
4284 NABUA, JEVANN SESUELOS
4285 NACALABAN, BRIAN KENT SANCHEZ
4286 NACOR, EMMA JEAN GLOMAR
4287 NACORDA, GABRIEL JAN PABIO
4288 NADADO, JERRYBEL
4289 NADAL, JESUS TAGUINOD
4290 NADAL, NATHANIEL CASTRO
4291 NADNADEN, SHAN PAUL DIWAN
4292 NAGA, ALSODAIRY PANGANDAMAN
4293 NAGALLO, RIA GUINTO
4294 NAGAWANG, EUGENIO JR CAGOY
4295 NAGUIT, ISIAH REBLEZA
4296 NAJERA, EUNICE GRAGASIN
4297 NAKAYA, SALVADOR III GENGOS
4298 NALICA, CHRISTINE MAE BUENAVENTURA
4299 NALLAS, MYRNARD RAZA
4300 NALUPA, JOHN CARLO MAGNAYE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 88 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 NAMBATAC, MARCEL LLOYD TOL
4302 NAMIT, MARVY ALEJANDRINO MAQUILANG
4303 NAMOC, JAMES NORBERT REBOTE
4304 NAMORO, ELLEN CLAIRE BORROMEO
4305 NAMORO, GINO CARLO GALZOTE
4306 NANTES, MICHAEL JARRE JAY CATUBAY
4307 NAPAY, PEARLYNE JOY DELANA
4308 NAPILI, RYAN JAY SAGALES
4309 NAPOLES, LETTY AMOR GARILLO
4310 NARAG, BOBJHONSON TINAZA
4311 NARAG, LOVELY MACABABBAD
4312 NARAG, MARNIE JOY BALISI
4313 NARINGAHON, JOFEL JOHN AGUAN
4314 NARIO, MATTHEW SIMON LUARTES
4315 NARIT, DONALD VINCENT CINCO
4316 NARNOLA, APRILENE BUCAD
4317 NARRA, JONNY EMILA
4318 NARVAEZ, MICHAEL DIMAPILIS
4319 NASE, ADRIENNE NICOLE CONGZON
4320 NASINOPA, QUEENA KRYSTELLE POLIQUIN
4321 NATINO, MOHAMMAD RIDZKHAN LADJAHALI
4322 NATIVIDAD, KARLO RYAN EROSIDO
4323 NATIVIDAD, VANESSA GAIL MARIE TUMBAGA
4324 NAVA, GREG MARTIN EVANGELISTA
4325 NAVAL, FRANZ EDISON MENDOZA
4326 NAVALES, REYNALDO GONZAGA
4327 NAVALTA, BIANCA ANSIN ELAMPARO
4328 NAVAREZ, AMBER ARANDIA
4329 NAVARRETE, LADY LYN BABIERA
4330 NAVARRO, CHRISTIAN QUIROZ
4331 NAVARRO, IRISH GABISAN
4332 NAVARRO, JOLO DAYRIT
4333 NAVARRO, JUNDEL QUILLOPAS
4334 NAVARRO, JUNE PAULA BATUTO
4335 NAVARRO, MARL LEWIS GALVE
4336 NAVARRO, MARY CRIS VALLESTERO
4337 NAVARRO, SHASHEIL MAUREEN SULIVA
4338 NAVARRO, THADDEUS DALAGAN
4339 NAVASCA, JAN LHESTER VALDEZ
4340 NAVEA, IVAN JEFF DELERA
4341 NAVOA, JAMILAH MAE CAPUNITAN
4342 NAVOA, REX GIL TORRES
4343 NAVORA, RYAN PAULO NERONA
4344 NAYRE, CHRISTIAN FRANCIS QUIAPO
4345 NAZARENO, LOUIE JOY NUEVO
4346 NAZARENO, ROBERTO JR GAZMEN
4347 NAZARIO, DEAN ASHLEY CHIONG
4348 NAZARITA, STEVEN ESCOBIA
4349 NAÑADIEGO, SEBASTIAN MAGTIBAY
4350 NEBRES, NORIEL ANCIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 89 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 NEBRES, TEOFILO JR DELA PEÑA
4352 NEBRIDA, DINO QUIRAY
4353 NEBRIDA, LANCE GERARD ABUDE
4354 NEBRIL, CHRISTIAN BENZON ARTAP
4355 NECESARIO, RICKY MIYAKE
4356 NECIO, DENVER JOHN MAQUILING
4357 NELLAS, JOANNE SWEET MACASPAC
4358 NEMENZO, DESIREE MANINGO
4359 NEMIS, DAN GABRIEL VILLANUEVA
4360 NEMIS, JUBENICK DIMAUNAHAN
4361 NEPOMUCENO, ADAMSON RIVERAL
4362 NEPOMUCENO, AUBREY LOGMAO
4363 NEPOMUCENO, KRIS CARILLO
4364 NEPOMUCENO, MARK IAN OGALESCO
4365 NEPOMUCENO, REYMART NAYAD
4366 NERON, RALPH ALDEN NAYPA
4367 NERY, MARK JAY OGALE
4368 NEVERIO, GIZELLE ANGELA MARTIN
4369 NG, RICHMOND DOMINIC UN
4370 NGADANAN, ONIEL JR DOEL
4371 NGASEO, DENVER MATIAS
4372 NGOJO, JOANNE BARANGITAO
4373 NICDAO, KRISTINE KAYE TALA
4374 NICOLAS, ARVIN LORENZO
4375 NICOLAS, KRISSIA CUAYCONG
4376 NICOLAS, RAMON JR STA TERESA
4377 NIEVA, JENNIFER
4378 NIMER, GELMHAR JOVAN TO-OC
4379 NINON, MENALYN EDULAN
4380 NIPAYA, MADY LIZA SARAÑA
4381 NISPEROS, RON LOUIS BAYOG
4382 NOCETE, LLOYD ESPEJO
4383 NOJADERA, MARK JOSHUA CRUZ
4384 NOLASCO, DAVID JOHN RESULTAY
4385 NOLASCO, JARED PAUL LOPEZ
4386 NOLASCO, WARREN MADARANG
4387 NONESCAN, RABIN FLORES
4388 NONOK, IRISH ANN MARIE JIMENEZ
4389 NORIEGA, CHARLES WILLIAM POMIDA
4390 NOVAL, GERARD AVENTUNA
4391 NUCUP, JERICA VENTENILLA
4392 NUESTRO, JOSE MART LAGOC
4393 NUEVO, JONIEL BAUTISTA
4394 NUGUID, BLESSIE GALARPE
4395 NULADA, BRIX BRYAN PANIZALES
4396 NULLAS, RICARDO BADIVAL
4397 NUNAG, FRANCIS ARMAN DELA PEÑA
4398 NUNCIO, PAUL ARVIN CABUSLAY
4399 NUQUI, STACEY HENRY BAUTISTA
4400 NUÑEZ, LEONARD ANDREI TAGAAMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 90 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 NUÑEZ, MAYNALYN MOSUELA
4402 NUÑEZ, VAL JOSEPH MANGALINDAN
4403 O'YEK, JOSEPH JOSHUA TANG
4404 OABEL, KENNETH ADRIAN STA JUANA
4405 OAFERINA, JEAN ANDREA CORTEZ
4406 OARGA, CHRISTOPHER SAN MIGUEL
4407 OAÑA, JOHANNA PASTOLERO
4408 OBANI, JIKI KORNELL NONES
4409 OBERO, TAWNY JIZELLE HERMOSISIMA
4410 OBEÑA, MARVIN FORMENTO
4411 OBEÑA, MICHAEL VINCENT ESTRADA
4412 OBGUIA, JESSA LORRAINE ROLLON
4413 OBIAL, WINSON QUION
4414 OBISPO, JOSEA ANDREA RESUELLO
4415 OBLEPIAS, JAN EVANDER ARENA
4416 OBNAMIA, MA MICHELLE BALDOVINO
4417 OBNAMIA, PAUL JOHN AMANTE
4418 OBRA, TRICIA KAE
4419 OBSIOMA, RUFUS VAN OLILA
4420 OBTIAL, CHRISTIAN HABIG
4421 OCA, ALDRIN BAUTISTA
4422 OCA, BUTCH TELLO
4423 OCA, CLYDE EARL SIAO
4424 OCAMPINA, YVES DATILES
4425 OCAMPO, ANNA KATRINA ALFONSO
4426 OCAMPO, BYRON VALDEZ
4427 OCAMPO, CHARISSA IMPERIAL
4428 OCAMPO, DAISY IRISH SEQUITIN
4429 OCAMPO, EMMANUEL ALFONSO
4430 OCAMPO, JAY AR DE JESUS
4431 OCAMPO, JELSON CABUSO
4432 OCAMPO, JHON DAVIS SIRIBAN
4433 OCAMPO, MARIEH GRACE MICLAT
4434 OCAMPO, MIKKEL LEO PONCE
4435 OCAMPO, RENZ MEJIA
4436 OCAMPO, VINCE CEFY LUIS MARIANO
4437 OCATE, VINCE SOLDE
4438 OCAÑA, ADRIAN PAUL
4439 OCHOA, KHRYZZ MARK MANABAT
4440 OCQUIANA, HAZER BRIONES
4441 OCUAMAN, JESON CAMBA
4442 ODANGO, RONA MICAH SEALMOY
4443 ODCHIGUE, ROSILITO ALMONTE
4444 ODI, JAY BERMAS
4445 ODIAS, CHRISTIAN JADE ABANCIO
4446 ODIZA, MARK LOUIE PINTES
4447 ODON, KARL BRIAN BAUTISTA
4448 ODTOHAN, JUVANNIE HUYO-A
4449 ODUCAYEN, ZYRUD RUBIATO
4450 OFIAZA, RANJETTE CABILATAZAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 91 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 OFRECIO, JENNYLYN CERNARDO
4452 OGABANG, FELIX IV ALBIT
4453 OGRIMEN, JACKYLYN LACE
4454 OJA, JO KRISSHA DANCES
4455 OKA, SHOUTARO DELA CRUZ
4456 OLAER, JOANNA BRASELIÑO
4457 OLAIRA, STEFANE ZARCENO
4458 OLALIA, ALANN DALE MERCADO
4459 OLAVARIO, ANGELICKA ORBETA
4460 OLIGO, CRISSA DIANNE RAMOS
4461 OLIMBA, MARK STEVEN CONSAR
4462 OLIPAS, JOHN ARADANAS
4463 OLIQUINO, CRIS TANIERLA
4464 OLIQUINO, ELROI NICK CONCEPCION
4465 OLIS, JUSTINE VARGAS
4466 OLIVA, TONYFRANCO REYES
4467 OLIVAR, ROMELEE PAROJINOG
4468 OLIVERIO, IRISH CAPUNGAN
4469 OLIVEROS, CHRIST EDWARD ORALLO
4470 OLIVEROS, GIAN DAVID SO HIONG
4471 OLLADO, AARON MARK SISON
4472 OMAC, CRISTIAN CALAMBA
4473 OMAR, MUHAMMAD ABUBAKR TAN
4474 OMAR, ROSMAN MULOG
4475 OMAR, YASSER MUSA
4476 OMAYAN, ADRIAN LOIS ESLAO
4477 OMAÑA, DERYLL SALO
4478 OMBAO, ANGELICA BEJAR
4479 OMEGA, MARK JUNE LADEMORA
4480 OMONGOS, JEOVANIE EPIS
4481 OMPAD, GUALBERTO III INOC
4482 ONAYAN, FLORENCE GALLEGO
4483 ONDANGAN, LLOYD PALGAN
4484 ONG, ANDREE OMAR
4485 ONG, APRIL LAO
4486 ONG, JAMY APPLES BANTAY
4487 ONG, MATTHEW RYLEE KO
4488 ONG, RODELO SAGUNTO
4489 ONOFRE, JOHN PAUL ALFONSO
4490 ONREJAS, JOANNE BERNADAS
4491 OPERIO, MARIA FRANCHEZKA CAMBA
4492 OPEÑA, DIANNE PEARL DE LARA
4493 OPILAC, MARK DARREL DE LIMA
4494 OPLE, GINEL BASIGA
4495 OPONG, MARGARETTE MAE OBRA
4496 OPRIDO, JOHN RHEY HEBERO
4497 OQUERIZA, CRYSTAL MAY DIONISIO
4498 ORACOY, OWEN RESIT
4499 ORADA, ESTHELA MARIE BARTE
4500 ORAYE, NOEL JR BOTIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 92 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 ORAÑO, JOSEPH CAABAY
4502 ORCHIQUE, MARY JANE FLORENTINO
4503 ORCULLO, NORBERTO IV DE VERA
4504 ORDAS, MEREINUL FAME BIENES
4505 ORDINANZA, KENT MIKKO DIZON
4506 ORDINARIO, MATT JUSTINE MADIAM
4507 ORDIZ, KAYE JERSIELYN HEBIO
4508 ORDOÑEZ, ERIC VONN GUERRERO
4509 OREL, KENT IAN GABRIEL
4510 ORENSE, LEANDER JON OLAGUER
4511 ORETA, MADELENE LAMPAGO
4512 ORIA, JAYSON SOMAMPONG
4513 ORIAS, RICA FE FERNANDEZ
4514 ORIBE, KAREN GRACE SALANIO
4515 ORIENZA, MARK ROMMEL PAJARILLO
4516 ORIL, HONEYLYN VIODOR
4517 ORILLANIDA, QUENE LYN LAMBINO
4518 ORILLE, IAN VINCENT PEREZ
4519 ORIT, RIAN CARLO GEROMO
4520 ORIZA, MARICAR ESTARON
4521 ORLANDEZ, BOBBY JR AVILA
4522 ORLANES, RALPH JERALD PAGATPAT
4523 ORNALES, KRYSTAL ANNE ZARCO
4524 ORNEDO, KENNETH LELIS
4525 ORPIADA, MARIEL CABANELA
4526 ORPILLA, REGINALD JR LANG-AY
4527 ORQUIN, RUTCHELLE MONTES
4528 ORTEGA, CHRISTIAN TOLENTINO
4529 ORTEGA, JOHN LOUIE CAMILAN
4530 ORTEGA, KARL ANGELO II MALUPING
4531 ORTEGA, LESLIE DOHINOG
4532 ORTEGA, ROY ROBERT MANGILA
4533 ORTICIO, MARIA CLARISSA MALONZO
4534 ORTIZ, CHRIS ALLEN MADERIA
4535 ORTIZ, DONABEL TERENCIO
4536 ORTOJAN, RALFH DELA CRUZ
4537 OSICOS, KING MHERLIN RECTO
4538 OSTIA, RITCHIE CAPUTE
4539 OTAZA, KENT LESTER ASIS
4540 OTEYZA, KARL JERICHO ENRIQUEZ
4541 OTICO, STEPHANIE CLARISSE LOPEZ
4542 OVERA, JOSEPH EARL GALLEMIT
4543 OYSON, LANCE JOSEPH ALEJO
4544 OZALAN, VINCE DE GUZMAN
4545 OÑADIA, VINCE MICHAEL MESTRE
4546 OÑATE, JAN ROM MALABAD
4547 OÑEZ, NIKKA SHAIRA SITJAR
4548 PABALAN, MARIELLA PINEDA
4549 PABIA, RAM JOHN LIBO-ON
4550 PABILLORE, ESTHER MAE TALAROC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 93 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 PABILLORE, JINGKY MAE SALAJOG
4552 PABILLORE, NIKKO JAMERO
4553 PABLICO, DHENZEL REALIN
4554 PABLICO, JOY LYN GACULA
4555 PABLO, JAYVEE SUBA
4556 PABLO, VINCENT ANGELO REYES
4557 PABUAYON, AARON PAUL PRETE
4558 PABUSTAN, ALFRED JUSTIN AGUILAR
4559 PACASEM, NUR-HASHIM CASAD
4560 PACATANG, JERIM TAGA-AN
4561 PACATANG, LOURD MAURICE DOTADO
4562 PACAÑA, DARRYL JASO
4563 PACAÑA, KENNETH ACUESTA
4564 PACE, LAKAN UNIKO VILLAMOR
4565 PACHECO, MIGUEL EMMANUEL GUTIERREZ
4566 PACIO, LOURNY MARI ALMOITE
4567 PACIS, KAY ZIE ANN PADILLO
4568 PACIS, KRISTEL ANNE BENITO
4569 PACIS, PAULINE DANIESE PASCUAL
4570 PACKER, SEBRINA NICHOLE RELLAMA
4571 PACLIBAR, JENELYN ATIZADO
4572 PACO, MARVIN MENDOZA
4573 PACQUIAO, JUSELOU ALIVIO
4574 PACQUIAO, MARK LOUISE MINGO
4575 PACRIS, JAYSUN LANARIO
4576 PACTAO, CARL ABCDE DUBRIA
4577 PACTO, ROWENA JOY NATAN
4578 PACULAN, JOHN ANTHONY
4579 PACUNAYEN, ILA KATRINA NABONG
4580 PACUNAYEN, RAVEN KHAN
4581 PADAMADA, JOVANIE ARIOLA
4582 PADEN, AIKEN JOHN AARON MANGIO
4583 PADERNAL, CHRISTINE JOCEL DAYAGBIL
4584 PADIERNOS, JAN ERNEST CORPUZ
4585 PADILLA, ARVIN BOLAÑOS
4586 PADILLA, CHERRY ANN TALIMBAY
4587 PADILLA, GLENN IAN EDROLIN
4588 PADILLA, JOHN RICK PATDO
4589 PADILLA, JULAND ALBERTO
4590 PADILLA, KURT RUSSEL TURLA
4591 PADILLA, NIEL IVAN TIBAY
4592 PADILLA, QUEENIE DIANE BAYENG
4593 PADILLO, RANEL RURIK GUTIERREZ
4594 PADLAN, CEDRIC ROSARIO
4595 PADOLINA, AYNRAND JAN ASUNCION
4596 PADUA, CHARLIE VILLANOS
4597 PADUA, IRENE MAE CAINTOY
4598 PADUA, LIEZEL DE LEON
4599 PADUA, PAUL JIM AMBUS
4600 PADUA, PRINCESS ANN BATARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 94 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 PADUL, JAMAICA APRIL GARCIA
4602 PAGADUAN, GLEN MAR
4603 PAGAOA, JOHN JEFFERSON EBID
4604 PAGARIGAN, JESSIE JR MEDINA
4605 PAGATPATAN, ALEX YODICO
4606 PAGCALIWANGAN, K SALCEDO
4607 PAGDONSOLAN, TED KIM MICHAEL QUIJANO
4608 PAGDULAGAN, ANA CAROLINA TAMBAL
4609 PAGTACUNAN, MARK JHON BESAS
4610 PAGTAMA, JAY ROME VIRGO
4611 PAGUIGAN, EMIL BINAG
4612 PAGUINTO, SHAIRA MAE DELA MINEZ
4613 PAGUIO, DANIEL ANGELO JR LOZANO
4614 PAGUIO, JOSHUA MICAH PUNGOT
4615 PAGUIO, MARIA THERESA OCAMPO
4616 PAGUIRIGAN, ALBERT JACK BORQUILLO
4617 PAGUIRIGAN, HARRY CASTILLO
4618 PAHILAGMAGO, JENEL REPOBLO
4619 PAHUTAN, ANDREA JOY VILLARIN
4620 PAILAN, KARIZMA RIKKA LACHICA
4621 PAIS, DREXLER CLYDE ENAPOT
4622 PAITAN, KRISHA MAE LEYES
4623 PAITON, MICAH HANNAH MIRANDA
4624 PAJARILLAGA, REX XANDER SANTOS
4625 PAJARILLO, JAN ALFRED JULIANO
4626 PAJINAG, KHRISTIAN LLOYD REGASPI
4627 PAJO, MICHAEL JUANITO
4628 PALADO, ARNEL JR AREOLA
4629 PALAGANAS, EJ OLEGARIO
4630 PALAGANAS, JORNALYN QUIDULIT
4631 PALAMBIANO, MITZIE INGRID CENIZA
4632 PALAMING, VASUEL DE THERESE MARTINEZ
4633 PALANAS, RENZ JUDE IROSA
4634 PALATULAN, MICHELLANGELO YORONG
4635 PALAWAN, FERDAUSSI HAKEEM KADALUM
4636 PALAYPAY, KATE JASMIN DELA CRUZ
4637 PALCONIT, MARIA ELENA LAURON
4638 PALER, JHON POL GABRILLO
4639 PALERMO, JERIMY RAPADAS
4640 PALET, ARWIN CREER
4641 PALICPIC, JAYRIC TITULAR
4642 PALIMA, AL FRANCIS ADDATU
4643 PALIT-ANG, FRANCES GRACE CRISTORIA
4644 PALLEGA, SHEINA RAYALA
4645 PALLER, JEF GILDREX DEL MUNDO
4646 PALMA, BEAH RYTZCHELLE SENOSA
4647 PALMES, EDMUND JOHN GARCIA
4648 PALO, RAFAEL DAVID
4649 PALOMAR, EROLL LANTACA
4650 PALOMERO, MAE MUYCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 95 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 PALOMO, REYNEL PATRIARCA
4652 PALUDE, WINCYL PAOLO GICARAYA
4653 PAMAN, JOHN VINCENT EDER
4654 PAMINTUAN, RICKY YUMUL
4655 PAMINTUAN, SEAN KENNETH ANTHONY BAUTISTA
4656 PAMINTUAN, SHEENA MARIE DE JESUS
4657 PAMPLONA, RAM ALBERT BARSUMO
4658 PAMPOLA, JEROME KEVEN FIECAS
4659 PANABE, ALFREDO III PADIOS
4660 PANADO, JAY EMMANUEL BUNCAG
4661 PANAGSAGAN, BENJIE JR ENRIQUEZ
4662 PANALIGAN, LANCE CHRISTIAN BUENO
4663 PANCHO, RANNAH BERNADETTE UY
4664 PANCITO, ALAN JR PORNIAS
4665 PANDI, AL-SHAMER JUMADIL
4666 PANDI, JOSHIA THERESA NAVARRO
4667 PANGALINA, CYRILL TOMAS
4668 PANGAN, GABRIEL SANTILLAN
4669 PANGAN, IAN WILMER CENTENO
4670 PANGANIBAN, AARON JOHN CUYUGAN
4671 PANGANIBAN, ANNE GABRIELLE BARICAUA
4672 PANGANIBAN, CEEJHAY CRUZ
4673 PANGANIBAN, CLAIRE ASAYCO
4674 PANGANIBAN, JANEIL MICO DELA CRUZ
4675 PANGANIBAN, JONIE MARIE RUIZ
4676 PANGANIBAN, RON KRISTIAN CAUBANG
4677 PANGANIBAN, TYRA CORALES
4678 PANGILINAN, JEFFREY FABIAN
4679 PANGILINAN, JOHN ADAM BANSIL
4680 PANGILINAN, JONATHAN OGOC
4681 PANGILINAN, MICHAEL DIMALIWAT
4682 PANGILINAN, NIXON JR CAYANAN
4683 PANIAMOGAN, KURT ROBERT PARAMO
4684 PANIDA, ZYRILLE ANNE AQUINO
4685 PANINGBATAN, CARLO ROSARIO
4686 PANINGBATAN, KURT ALLEN FAJARDO
4687 PANINGBATAN, RECZ FEDERICK CONCEPCION
4688 PANIS, ERWIN JOHN PERJES
4689 PANLAQUI, JOHN CHRISTIAN DIONICIO
4690 PANLICAN, BIENIRENE KATE CORTEZ
4691 PANTA, QUEENE SEDILLO
4692 PANTALEON, IVAN DEE ROBLES
4693 PANTAO, ABDUL KHALIQ DECAMPONG
4694 PANTE, JHELSEA MARIE CUISON
4695 PANTIG, DENISE MARIE MORALES
4696 PANTILANAN, IVAN RAY TUBIL
4697 PANTUAN, FAYE NATHALIE MALAGAR
4698 PAPA, DIONES CRUZ
4699 PAPIÑA, RUSSFEL JONAS PARCAREY
4700 PAQUIT, LOUIEGIE MATALINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 96 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 PARACALE, MARK ANTHONY ACEJO
4702 PARAGAS, VANERIE GUADALQUIVER
4703 PARAGAS, VON PERRI CALAMIONG
4704 PARAGUAS, VON MYKEL JUSAY
4705 PARAISO, PAULINE JOFFER OCAMPO
4706 PARALLAG, MYRRH JOMELLE ABBIDO
4707 PARAS, BRYAN JAMES LEGUA
4708 PARAS, KRISTINE ELOISE AGUILAR
4709 PARCO, CELYN ABUNAL
4710 PARCON, ELISA MAY
4711 PARDILLA, ROXANNE GRACE LANCERO
4712 PARDO, CYREL ENICO
4713 PARDO, ROWELL MARK GELACIO
4714 PARE, AL CEDRIC SANTOS
4715 PARE, YRON JUSTIN DIMATULAC
4716 PAREJA, JHOZEL DE OCAMPO
4717 PAREÑO, LOUELLA MAE SABIDO
4718 PARIAN, MARVIN ALELUYA
4719 PARIAN, PATRICIA PEARL CACHUELA
4720 PARIÑAS, AILA DANICA SATURAY
4721 PARIÑO, RODERICK FAJUTAGANA
4722 PARMES, HAZEL OLIVE ORCULLO
4723 PARONE, JOSHUA CARLO TIBON
4724 PARONG, ANTONIO IV DEL ROSARIO
4725 PARREL, REYNALD JAN CORRO
4726 PARREÑAS, JOHN PHILLIP PRAGADOS
4727 PARULAN, EDUARDO DELA CRUZ
4728 PARUNGAO, JOSE RENZON SANTIAGO
4729 PARUNGAO, MARKUS MANUEL CRUZ
4730 PASA, BRYAN CABIGQUEZ
4731 PASAMBA, DARRYL JAMES ANDALES
4732 PASAO, REGINALD RIVERA
4733 PASAYLO, HARQUE VANCE MERCADO
4734 PASCO, LEONARD VINCENT USAC
4735 PASCUA, ALDWIN DELFIN
4736 PASCUA, ALEXUZ JOHN TOMAS
4737 PASCUA, FRANCIS AUGUSTUS ALIGEM
4738 PASCUA, JOHN LAURENCE RANARA
4739 PASCUA, PATRICK ALAN BONDOC
4740 PASCUAL, CINDY MAE ORTIZ
4741 PASCUAL, JEVIN AXLE CUERDO
4742 PASCUAL, MARIELLA CAMILLE SICAT
4743 PASCUAL, MICHAEL ANGEL BAUTISTA
4744 PASCUAL, PRINCESS DIANA RAYO
4745 PASCUAL, ROWMAR JOSHUA MOJICA
4746 PASIA, PAULINE MARIE ESGUERRA
4747 PASILIAO, NATHANIEL TANDOC
4748 PASINAG, KENT ADRIAN MIRANDA
4749 PASION, AINARD APUYA
4750 PASION, MICAH WALLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 97 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 PASTORIL, JUMAR CONRAD CARLON
4752 PATA, MARCO LOUISSE BERDIN
4753 PATALITA, RAJAH MAE MENDOZA
4754 PATAWE, JOHN ED NEIL LAGUNIAS
4755 PATDU, IAN ROI VIRAY
4756 PATE, KURU KRIS SAYMAN
4757 PATINGO, MARK LESTER HERRERA
4758 PATIÑO, CHRISTIAN RENZO MONTERON
4759 PATRIARCA, KARL IVAN SEAN TUGAB
4760 PAULAR, ALYSSA MAE CANTINA
4761 PAULE, GIAN WILLIAM BERNAL
4762 PAULE, JOHNNEL MEDRANO
4763 PAULITE, BUTCH RELLOSO
4764 PAULO, JOHNDELL DEL ROSARIO
4765 PAYAO, KARL ALEXIS TINDOY
4766 PAYAO, SALMAN WAHID
4767 PAYO, HARVEY JADE TUMACA
4768 PAZ, MIGUEL ANGELO ABRASALDO
4769 PAZ, ZARAH FRANCE BELDAD
4770 PEBRE, MAIKO
4771 PECO, MARK JOSEPH MANALO
4772 PECSON, NEIL JEREMY SERRANO
4773 PEDERIO, VICTOR NAMOCALE
4774 PEDRERA, REVEN ESCARLAN
4775 PEDRIALVA, LAWRENCE KYLE BANAYO
4776 PEDROCILLO, JED DERRICK PANTANGCO
4777 PEDROLA, JEFF FORTES
4778 PEDROSO, KIA KRIZEL ESTRELLA
4779 PEDROZO, ARNOLD OTERO
4780 PELAYO, EDRIAN MANALASTAS
4781 PELAYO, JAMES CARLO MISA
4782 PELERA, PEARL ANGELIE VARONA
4783 PELIMER, BRENT FRAN
4784 PELINGON, JUAN CARLOS VILLEGAS
4785 PELITO, GIAN PAUL GABUAT
4786 PELLERO, JOMAR PILAPIL
4787 PELPINOSAS, JIMKLARZ TORAYNO
4788 PELPINOSAS, JOHN RAYMUND NAPIGKIT
4789 PENALES, JAYVEE TALADRO
4790 PENETRANTE, KSHATRIYA THEADEZ
4791 PENILLA, MA YOLANDA DULDULAO
4792 PENOSCAS, JOHN FRANCIS LOJA
4793 PENTECOSTES, KRISTEL MAE LAUS
4794 PEPITO, AIRREN EVE DEMECILLO
4795 PEPITO, JEMUEL ANINO
4796 PEPITO, KENNETH NULLA
4797 PERALES, IANNA LOUISE PULVERA
4798 PERALTA, ADONIS DEOCARES
4799 PERALTA, CEDRICK MARJON CASTRO
4800 PERALTA, JOHNREY REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 98 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 PERALTA, KATRINA MIA PAULA ADINO
4802 PERALTA, PRINCESS PINKY CARDINAS
4803 PERALTA, RALPH DOMAGAS
4804 PERALTA, RUBELYN DOMINGO
4805 PEREGRIN, ISRAEL HERNANDEZ
4806 PEREGRINO, AARON PEREY
4807 PEREZ, CARLOS SALCENA
4808 PEREZ, CARMELO CALIWAN
4809 PEREZ, CLINT DAVE ARTES
4810 PEREZ, CONRADO III LEDINA
4811 PEREZ, EDGARVITO AMORA
4812 PEREZ, EMMANUEL DE VERA
4813 PEREZ, ERIC PEÑARUBIA
4814 PEREZ, FRANCIS DAVE REMONDE
4815 PEREZ, GLENN NEVYL GREGORIO
4816 PEREZ, IZLE MAE OLIVO
4817 PEREZ, JERONE ANTONIO
4818 PEREZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER VILLEZA
4819 PEREZ, JUNAR II CASTILLO
4820 PEREZ, MA PAULINE KIM JERESANO
4821 PEREZ, MARBEL DALUZ
4822 PEREZ, MARK ANGELO ROCA
4823 PEREZ, MARY CLAIRE ESGUERRA
4824 PEREZ, MARY JANE CAYSIP
4825 PEREZ, REIN KEINJIE ASAYAS
4826 PEREZ, RONALD GONZALES
4827 PERIDO, GELYN RAMAYRAT
4828 PEROJA, MICHIEL ANGELO ALBALADEJO
4829 PESANTE, JASON PATRICK GEPULLE
4830 PESCADOR, MARC EDLONE ALBERADE
4831 PESIMO, ARCHIE SANCHEZ
4832 PETALCORIN, KYN ROSSYL LAPAC
4833 PETALIO, KATE CABALTERA
4834 PETCHAN, EVA LORETO
4835 PETIL, JOHN MARK LAYMAN
4836 PETRON, ALDIN GUIAMAD
4837 PEÑA, ANGELO BARCEBAL
4838 PEÑA, ERICSON ROMERO
4839 PEÑA, JEFFREY GONO
4840 PEÑA, JOHN CARLO RIVAMONTE
4841 PEÑA, JOHN PETER PINUELA
4842 PEÑA, KARL PREACH JEMINO
4843 PEÑA, RICA ADANA REGIS
4844 PEÑAFLOR, ACE AGPALO
4845 PEÑAFLOR, STEPHANIE LYNN SY
4846 PEÑAFLORIDA, ALVIN QUINDOZA
4847 PEÑALOSA, EFREN JR ARCALA
4848 PEÑARANDA, JOSHUA BRIAN DE UNGRIA
4849 PEÑAREDONDO, DIANA ROSE BIESCAS
4850 PEÑAREDONDO, TROJAN ALDAVE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 99 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 PEÑARROYO, LUIS III DE VILLA
4852 PEÑERO, SHERVIN PAJA
4853 PHI, FRANCIS ARLO GO
4854 PIANO, SHYLA FLORES
4855 PICASO, AARON
4856 PICATE, LAIZA BELAYA
4857 PICAÑA, JOHN MARK BONSOBRE
4858 PICHAY, PRINCE GARRET CAPUNO
4859 PIDLAOAN, ANTONIO JR PARANI
4860 PIDOR, LAWRENCE CARL MARQUEZ
4861 PIEDAD, RONIE MACASADDUG
4862 PILA, GHERICK ALDRIN CRUZADO
4863 PILA, REGINE DELA CRUZ
4864 PILANDE, RACHELLE JAY HONGAYA
4865 PILAPIL, DIMPLE DELA LUNA
4866 PILAPIL, FRANKIE JR GONO
4867 PILAPIL, KATE TRINIDAD
4868 PILAPIL, PAOLO NICOLE EDRITZ GABUTAN
4869 PILAR, MA NIKKITA BARRA
4870 PILIPINO, GRACE SUBSUBAN
4871 PILONGO, HARVEY ELSON CORTEZ
4872 PILOT, DAYNE JOSEPH RUSIBIN
4873 PILOTON, DEANJANN BOLIVAR
4874 PILUDEN, PAUL JONES BAUZON
4875 PIMENTEL, JULIE ANNE RAFANAN
4876 PINALBA, PAULO ANTHONY PANGILINAN
4877 PINAT, KENT PATRICK MOLINA
4878 PINEDA, ARNEL DELA CRUZ
4879 PINEDA, CHRISTIAN MACASPAC
4880 PINEDA, GLEN ALBERT BARTOLOME
4881 PINGOL, CLARK NIELSEN SONGCO
4882 PINGOL, ROLANDO JR MERCADO
4883 PINGUL, ALLYANNA JOY BUCUD
4884 PINGUL, LEONARD ANGELO GUIAO
4885 PINILI, JAPHET TUVALLES
4886 PINOSAN, RONNIE EBUEL
4887 PINTANO, KHRISTIAN LLOYD PABELLOSA
4888 PINTO, DEXTER CABEZA
4889 PINTO, NEIL HARVEY GARLIT
4890 PINTUCAN, MINETTE CORAZON ZIPAGAN
4891 PINTUCAN, MOISES MIRAN
4892 PINTUCAN, WILFREDO JR ZIPAGAN
4893 PINUELA, KEITH BRYAN DEYSOLONG
4894 PIOGO, GHEA MAE LIMPIADO
4895 PIOQUINTO, XERXIS MAMAYSON
4896 PIQUERO, PAUL BRYAN HENSON
4897 PISNGOT, JOMAR ALBA
4898 PIÑGOL, AIRA MARI PANGANIBAN
4899 PIÑGUL, JEFFREY CRUZ
4900 PLAGATA, KRYSHA MARIE TATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:100 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 PLARAS, JESSA CARINA ESCARAN
4902 PLARISAN, SHIELA MARIE GEMINA
4903 PLASO, KHIM GO
4904 PLATA, XAVIER MC DANIEL DE LUNA
4905 PLUMO, MARIA JELLY BANAAG
4906 PO, BYRON LESTER DIAZ
4907 PO, NORMIE RIAN MONARES
4908 POBLETE, KIM KIRBY VALENCIA
4909 POCOL, IAN QUIL DIGBAS
4910 PODES, JAYSON CASLANGEN
4911 POJADAS, CHRISTINE GRACE PALIOC
4912 POJOL, JOYCE ANN PACCIAL
4913 POLESTICO, IRIS DIANNE RANALAN
4914 POLESTICO, JOVELYN CAJES
4915 POLICARPIO, CAROL ANNE ANTONIO
4916 POLICARPIO, NIKKO REYES
4917 POLINAR, MISOVER ADOBO
4918 POLINTAN, JONALYN MENDOZA
4919 POLLENTES, DANIEL GEROSO
4920 POLLICAR, ANNA DOMINIQUE SASA
4921 POLLOSO, FRANCIS DOMINIC BABA
4922 PONCE, MELISSA JOY SALDITOS
4923 PONCE, PATRICK ROY DAYON
4924 PONDOC, VAL ANTHONY MARTIZANO
4925 PONGOS, PAOLO ANGELO SALES
4926 PONTANARES, GISELLE ROYANDOYAN
4927 PONTANARES, KIERAN DUBRIA
4928 PONTANARES, MA SHEENA MOJARES
4929 PONTEVIDRA, MARVIN TARROZA
4930 POQUITA, REYNALDO JR LUNA
4931 POQUIZ, MALIKAH
4932 PORCALLA, HAROLD ROPAN
4933 PORCIUNCULA, JOSE MATTHEW
4934 PORES, MAYA ALYSSANDRA VALDON
4935 PORRAS, SHAYAH JANE TORRIGUE
4936 PORTADES, HELARIO JR ORTEGA
4937 PORTE, MARY JOY BOO
4938 PORTRIAS, BENJIE LANZADERAS
4939 PORTUGAL, DIETHER IAN ANTONIO
4940 POSADAS, KAYE JULIENNE RECTO
4941 POSTRE, CLARISSE ANGELA CERENO
4942 POTENCIANDO, CHRISTOPHER FEROL
4943 POTOT, JOHN DAVE RAMIREZ
4944 PRADAS, JULIUS CUADRILLERO
4945 PRAJES, MANUEL JR CANAYA
4946 PRANADA, RAFAEL RANDY STA ISABEL
4947 PRAXIDES, JOHN KENNETH TORTOLES
4948 PRENTIS, KENNETH VIOS
4949 PRIETE, SARAH CANILLAS
4950 PRIMAVERA, PAUL RYAN PADUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:101 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 PRIMO, SHERWIN ACIBAR
4952 PRINCILLO, JUNAR ESCLEO
4953 PRIOL, JOHN PATRICK REGALARIO
4954 PRISCO, WILDA BONGCARON
4955 PROELSS, JAMES JEY JR HIPOLITO
4956 PROFUGO, SIR JOHN REYES
4957 PRUDENCIO, DARLENE JUNE OSTIL
4958 PUA, KIMBEE CAMILLE YUZON
4959 PUA, WINDYSON BAUTISTA
4960 PUAQUE, MARKLEY MONARES
4961 PUBLICO, JHON RYAN TABBILAS
4962 PUEBLAS, GLYZA MARASIGAN
4963 PUEYO, JOHN LEE BINARAO
4964 PUGAHAN, MARK GABRIEL ANGELITUD
4965 PUKYA, ALCAINE UYAMI
4966 PULANCO, MICHAEL ANGELO CUNAN
4967 PULGA, TERESA FRUTO
4968 PULGARINAS, NICKOL JOY AGRA
4969 PULIDO, JOHN EDWARD GURREA
4970 PULMANO, JESSON PROTESTA
4971 PULTAM, CLEOFE ANTIZA
4972 PULUSAN, NORIE MAY BLANCA
4973 PUNSALANG, NORISSA NICHOLE AGUILA
4974 PUNZALAN, RAEFIEL SAMANTHA OCAMPO
4975 PUNZALAN, RYAN JAY REYES
4976 PUNZALAN, VENUS MARIE DOMINNO
4977 PUYAO, APRIL GEM AWAT
4978 QUE, DAN BRYAN MALANGIS
4979 QUEBEC, KIMBERLY ANN CALINGASAN
4980 QUEJARO, JUNEEFEI UBANDO
4981 QUELNAN, ROBIN BOSQUE
4982 QUEVEDO, MARK JAROME GALINATO
4983 QUIAMBAO, ALEXIS GRACE OMAÑA
4984 QUIAMBAO, CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ
4985 QUIAMBAO, NOELLA NEZZEL ZAMORA
4986 QUIAMZON, MUHAMMAD TAHIR
4987 QUIAZON, WILNIEL MARK CRUZ
4988 QUIBOL, ROLANDO JR GALLO
4989 QUIBOY, JOICE EVE SADIA
4990 QUICHO, KEN ALDRIN QUICHO
4991 QUICIAS, MYLENE PARAÑAQUE
4992 QUIDATO, ANGELBERT FABIOSA
4993 QUIDATO, DALE ALEXES LAGAÑA
4994 QUIDEM, CIARA MAE NIMES
4995 QUIDILIG, IAN KEITH GAJELONIA
4996 QUIDOLES, GELLI ROXAS
4997 QUIERRA, RENZ NALA
4998 QUIJANO, LAWRENCE WILLIAM QUIÑONES
4999 QUIJANO, MAR CHRISTIAN PRADO
5000 QUILALA, JEMIMAH RUTH SANTIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:102 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 QUILARIO, SHARAH MARIE JOYCE A
5002 QUILO, NEL BRYAN DAT-UGAN
5003 QUIMBO, ERIKA MAE
5004 QUIMSON, JAY CHRISTIAN DE JESUS
5005 QUINABO, GLENDALE DAY DEL PILAR
5006 QUINAGON, RENATO II TOWANG
5007 QUINAL, PATRISSE LETECIA HANGAD
5008 QUINDAO, LENSEY PINGI
5009 QUINDIAGAN, EMIL CHESTER BAGARINO
5010 QUINDOZA, ALDREN REVILLOZA
5011 QUINDOZA, ALEXANDRA NICOLE SALES
5012 QUINTANA, RYAN ARGENTE
5013 QUINTELA, MARIELA DURA
5014 QUINTERO, JHUVEN MUÑOZ
5015 QUINTERO, RHONEL MANANTAN
5016 QUINTO, JERICA MAE MUEGA
5017 QUINTO, JET CHRISTIAN ACOSTA
5018 QUINTO, QUEENCY DAGALA
5019 QUINTO, RONNEL MENDOZA
5020 QUIOBO, AMONDEVE
5021 QUIOZON, SHIN ALEXANDER MAPANO
5022 QUIROZ, NICO DELIMA
5023 QUITALEG, JUSTIN ESPIRITU
5024 QUITO, NOVELYN
5025 QUIÑO, FLORA MAE RAMIREZ
5026 QUIÑONES, INNAH DOMASIG
5027 QUIÑONES, KIN BAJAO
5028 QUIÑONES, MARJORIE ALDAY
5029 QUIÑONES, RODEN GLEN VILLAS
5030 QUIÑONES, RODEN JADE VILLAS
5031 QUIÑONEZ, JOREN ARIOLA
5032 RABACAL, JONNIVA NARRA
5033 RABADON, NEIL ADRIAN BUYOC
5034 RABAGO, MA MANETH NECESARIO
5035 RABE, MARIEL CENIZA
5036 RABE, SHAWLIN LANDOY
5037 RABINO, RENZO BAÑAS
5038 RACADIO, GIAN PAOLO PICHAY
5039 RACCA, VILLAMOR JR CARDENAS
5040 RACINES, CHARLIE MAGNE SERRANO
5041 RADOVAN, EDSEL DIGA
5042 RADSID, NURSAMIN KAMSA
5043 RADZAK, SAMIR KAMID
5044 RAFAEL, KRISSA MAE
5045 RAFAL, LESTER KARY APONGOL
5046 RAFANAN, MA RANEA SABIDO
5047 RAFER, ANGELO ROMMEL SURETA
5048 RAFER, RUSSELL RAIN ALDEZA
5049 RAFOLS, JESY MAE MALLARI
5050 RAGADIO, KENNETH CYRES DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:103 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 RAGAS, CARL PATRICK ERNI
5052 RAGOS, JHONEL TUPLANO
5053 RAGOS, KENNETH OMAGAC
5054 RAGOT, RAYVIN JOSHUA DE LEON
5055 RAGSAG, ROMMEL NARTEA
5056 RAGUINDIN, JAMHEL CRIZMA CARIÑO
5057 RAGUIRAG, TIMOTHY GAYOSO
5058 RAGUNTON, JEREMIAH PASION
5059 RAIPAN, EASTER TRESH KINOL
5060 RALLOS, LORENZ NAPOLES
5061 RALLOS, RASH KOVIEN ONGOS
5062 RAMAL, KATHERINE TORRED
5063 RAMALLA, BOBIETH LABALAN
5064 RAMBOYONG, KIM EMBESTRO
5065 RAMBUYON, CHRISTOPHER DISCIPULO
5066 RAMENTO, ANGELICA PASCUA
5067 RAMENTO, JOHNHUNT SAM LICAYO
5068 RAMILO, JIOSO AREN NATIVIDAD
5069 RAMILO, RAY ANGELO ULTRA
5070 RAMIREZ, ALBERT LACENA
5071 RAMIREZ, GRACE ANN MALENAB
5072 RAMIREZ, JOHN LESTHER CORPUZ
5073 RAMIREZ, JOHN MICHAEL CATAYOC
5074 RAMIREZ, KING CHARLES RAMIREZ
5075 RAMIREZ, KRISTELLE ANGELES
5076 RAMIREZ, ORLAN CHRISTOPHER TUAZON
5077 RAMIREZ, RENZO CORALES
5078 RAMIREZ, ROMIL RHEY MAGLANGIT
5079 RAMITERRE, MEGEL JOSHUA FRAGATA
5080 RAMOS, ANGELA MARIZ LAZARO
5081 RAMOS, ANGELICA MARIE LUCIANO
5082 RAMOS, ANGELITO LULU
5083 RAMOS, CELINE KYLIE DE GUZMAN
5084 RAMOS, CHESTER OÑAS
5085 RAMOS, CHRIS ALMER DE RAMON
5086 RAMOS, CITADEL ESGUERRA
5087 RAMOS, DAVE JR ANOLIN
5088 RAMOS, ELIZABETH BALASANOS
5089 RAMOS, GERMAINE CLAUDITH ELIANG
5090 RAMOS, GERROLD
5091 RAMOS, HEIDEE JOY SALVADOR
5092 RAMOS, JAN NESTY CAMACHO
5093 RAMOS, JAY ARCHEN GENOVA
5094 RAMOS, JEFFREY VILLAVICENCIO
5095 RAMOS, JERALD BUGARIN
5096 RAMOS, KARIZZE RIA CELESTIAL
5097 RAMOS, KATHLEEN CANONEO
5098 RAMOS, KENT BENEDICT LUNA
5099 RAMOS, LANCE KELLY ORENA
5100 RAMOS, LIEZL ANN PASIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:104 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 RAMOS, MANEL CHARISSE GEFES
5102 RAMOS, MARIA LEONERI JIMENEZ
5103 RAMOS, MARIEJO DE TORRES
5104 RAMOS, MARK JOSEPH DE CASTRO
5105 RAMOS, MARK KENNETH PALAPALA
5106 RAMOS, MARLOU MARANAN
5107 RAMOS, MICAH KARRAH MARIE QUINASO
5108 RAMOS, NATALIA MARIE CRUZ
5109 RAMOS, RAVEN MYKHA CRUZ
5110 RAMOS, ROBERTO JR EVANGELISTA
5111 RAMOS, RONALYN GERON
5112 RANCES, OLIVER QUIAMAS
5113 RANILLE, JAYSON ONSIE
5114 RANIT, JASON GALVEZ
5115 RANOLO, JOHN RAVEN ATABELO
5116 RANTE, DOMIELYN NAGOR
5117 RANTE, JAYROL BIONA
5118 RAPADA, SHEENAH JOY VIÑEGAS
5119 RAPANUT, ANAMARIE FAVOR
5120 RAPANUT, JOMARIE MAMACLAY
5121 RAPAS, CHRISTIAN DAVE TIMAAN
5122 RAPOSA, DENISSE RAGRAGIO
5123 RAPSING, PATRICK JESS TOLENTINO
5124 RAQUEDAN, CHRISTIAN JADE OMO
5125 RAQUEÑO, GREG RABANAL
5126 RASCO, JUNNIE OLACO
5127 RASOS, FERDINAND JR GALUT
5128 RAVARA, ABBOT EDWARD ELAGIO
5129 RAVINA, KARL RAIMAN ARANCO
5130 RAYA, CHENEE MAE BARRIGA
5131 RAYMUNDO, BERNADYNE ABI LUCAS
5132 RAYMUNDO, RAFAEL DULAY
5133 RAYOSO, STEPHEN HAROLD TROCINO
5134 RAYRAY, ROBERT BENSON GUTIERREZ
5135 RAZON, CHRISTIAN JAY DATOON
5136 RAZON, RIZALDE CALICA
5137 RAZON, ROBERT JESSE ASERON
5138 RAZON, ROMAN CHRISTIAN FLORES
5139 RAZOTE, CHERRY MOSQUEDA
5140 RAÑADA, TRISHA MARIEH RUPEREZ
5141 RAÑON, PATRICK JOHN CABANG
5142 REALUYO, ASTHER JOSEPH CANARIA
5143 REAMICO, DEMIE MIKEE DELOS REYES
5144 REAMICO, RICHARD ACOSTA
5145 REAZON, ALVIN BACURIN
5146 REAÑO, RODOLFO JR VILLALVA
5147 REBALDE, REGINE ANDOG
5148 REBARTER, NIKKO ANTHONY MAHILOM
5149 REBATO, RONICK JAKE YRUMA
5150 REBORTURA, RALPH ROBERT SAN JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:105 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 REBUCAS, KATHLEEN POTOT
5152 REBULDELA, JOHN CARLO RAGASA
5153 REBUTA, KRIZZEL CUSTINAR
5154 RECIDO, DANIEL FERNANDEZ
5155 RECONGCO, JAMES CHRISTOPHER FABELLO
5156 REFUGIA, CYRILL BIEN ALINSUNURIN
5157 REGALA, AMFERNEE NABONG
5158 REGALADO, RENZ BANTILANTE
5159 REGARDE, RENE CALABIA
5160 REGENCIA, MARISTELLE JIMENEZ
5161 REGENCIA, VIEL JANDEE LAMPAS
5162 REGINIO, PEARL ENA QUINALAYO
5163 REJANO, ROMNICK JAY REY
5164 REJAS, JEFFREY ROYCE FABRIGAS
5165 REJAS, MARC ROBIN ALMEROL
5166 RELAMPAGOS, RALPH MATTHEW
5167 RELATIBO, WENDEL BABELA
5168 RELATIVO, PATRICIA LORRAINE BRUGADA
5169 RELLAMA, CHRISTIAN JUAB
5170 RELLAMA, JOSHUA SARION
5171 RELLETA, DERF BELARO
5172 REMIGIO, CHRISTINE OBDAR
5173 REMOLAR, CHARLS ESMENDA
5174 REMOTICADO, KRISTAL DAEL
5175 REMULTA, CEEJAY ROBERTO
5176 REN, MARC CHRISTIAN BARTOLOME
5177 RENDORA, ANGEL MAY ENGCO
5178 REOLIQUIO, AR-JOHN FIESTA
5179 REONTOY, NICEL RAGA-AS
5180 REPALA, EL BIMBO JR BERNARDINO
5181 REPIZO, KYLE ELEUTERIO
5182 REPOLIDON, HONEY MAY RANCHES
5183 REPOTENTE, MA ANTOINETTE GALICIA
5184 REPUYA, ANGELA PANTAN
5185 REQUIMIN, JHON ALBERT ADDUN
5186 REQUINTINA, KENNETH SALON
5187 RESARE, ANGELICA MAE SALIDO
5188 RESCOBER, BEN BRIAN SARDEA
5189 RESPICIO, AL ANTHONY VALDEZ
5190 RESPICIO, GLEN BERT RONEL MENCIAS
5191 RESPLANDOR, MARK LOURENZ LUCIN
5192 RESTAURO, JANUAR CABO
5193 RESUELO, RENALYN GRACE PACIFICAR
5194 RESURRECCION, ZANDRA LYN LOMABAS
5195 RETITA, IRENE FERRER
5196 REUTEREZ, DEITY JOY BAUTISTA
5197 REVILLA, LEO JANRY CUYACOT
5198 REVILLA, MARK REINER PASTRANA
5199 REVILLA, REYMARK MONTANO
5200 REVILLEZA, DALISA MARS LAPITAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:106 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 REYES, AXENOLE KIRK DONAIRE
5202 REYES, CARA JADE COLLAMAR
5203 REYES, CHRISTIANE MARIE YTIENZA
5204 REYES, CLARK XAVIER
5205 REYES, COLEEN ANTUANETTE DERIADA
5206 REYES, DEMETRIO JR PALMON
5207 REYES, DONY RIZ ASUNCION
5208 REYES, ELITO JOHN FAJARDO
5209 REYES, GER RAZIL DELOS SANTOS
5210 REYES, GIANFRANCO ENDOZO
5211 REYES, HAZEL SANTOS
5212 REYES, HEMERSON HESUS ARVESU
5213 REYES, HENNIEL MANZANO
5214 REYES, IAN CARLO DE LUNA
5215 REYES, JAN STEVEN EPINO
5216 REYES, JIVAN CHESTER FLORES
5217 REYES, JOHN PAULO JALBUENA
5218 REYES, JOHN VINCENT BALGUA
5219 REYES, JOSHUA DORADO
5220 REYES, MARK ANGELO MORALES
5221 REYES, MARK EDISON SALAGAN
5222 REYES, MARVIN CUASAY
5223 REYES, MICHAEL ANGELO CLAVE
5224 REYES, NIÑO ERODIAS
5225 REYES, PATRICK JOEMER BASAÑES
5226 REYES, RALPH MIGUEL CORRALES
5227 REYES, RENDON DELA VEGA
5228 REYES, ROHMERE JOSEPH BARRON
5229 REYES, RYAN COPIOCO
5230 REYES, SEAN DREXXTLER SANCHEZ
5231 REYNANTE, ASHLEY JOY JUBILO
5232 REYNES, ANGELIE FAITH MELGAR
5233 REYTAS, BENJAMIN PATRICK ASUNCION
5234 RIBLEZA, ANDREMYR DE LEON
5235 RICABLANCA, ANGELICA RAMIREZ
5236 RICABORDA, FRANKLEEN ENGUITO
5237 RICAFORT, CALVIN DAVE DALUNDOG
5238 RICAFORT, MAUWEN MURA
5239 RICAFORTE, CARLO SIMAN
5240 RICAMARA, JARREN DALE DE LUNA
5241 RICAMARA, JOHN REVEE PLATA
5242 RIFAREAL, JEREMY RECINTO
5243 RIGUERA, RIGO DE MESA
5244 RILLERA, SAMUEL LOMBOY
5245 RILLO, TRISHA ANN DOMINGO
5246 RIMANDIMAN, KEVIN TABINAS
5247 RIMANDO, CARLH APPLE FLORENDO
5248 RIMANDO, HECTOR
5249 RINCHON, BEVERLY PAULO
5250 RINGEL, FRANK HARRY II AXALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:107 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 RINGOR, MARKCAIN JUAN
5252 RINONOS, IRENE ASHLEY PAPAS
5253 RIO, LLOYD RAYMUND SALE
5254 RIOS, RONEL DELA CRUZ
5255 RIVA, ANDREI XAVIER ARELLANO
5256 RIVAS, BARBARA CECIL BELARDO
5257 RIVEL, MARA NAVAREZ
5258 RIVERA, ALBERTO KIM JR DORIA
5259 RIVERA, ALEXIS ANDRAUSS BARBAS
5260 RIVERA, CARMELO MANANGHAYA
5261 RIVERA, CONS JASPER AROSCO
5262 RIVERA, CRISTINE NIKKIE INOC
5263 RIVERA, DENZYL JONSON
5264 RIVERA, ERICKA SHANE LASCANO
5265 RIVERA, KAITLYN JOY SANTILLANA
5266 RIVERA, KIM BUENA
5267 RIVERA, MARIELLA POZON
5268 RIVERA, NEMESIO MAYANDOC
5269 RIVERA, PAMELA LIMPIN
5270 RIVERA, RAMCEE OLIMAR CAGADAS
5271 RIVERA, ROSE LYN PAGUIO
5272 RIVERA, VIEN VICTOR SABACAN
5273 RIZON, KRISTEL NAVECIS
5274 ROBATON, JOMARI SALAR
5275 ROBERTO, ALYZZA MARIE GUEVARRA
5276 ROBLE, CARMELLE CAPAO
5277 ROBLES, JAN ERICA VILLANUEVA
5278 ROBLES, KEITH RYMON RAMOS
5279 ROBLES, NELSON FERNANDEZ
5280 ROCES, JOHN FRANCIS DE RAMA
5281 RODAVIA, GLICEL ORBILLO
5282 RODIL, AILYN JOI SACDALAN
5283 RODIL, RICHELLE CARRISE MAKALINTAL
5284 RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL GABRIELLE DE GUZMAN
5285 RODRIGUEZ, DIANA ROSE JANDOC
5286 RODRIGUEZ, LEXTER CABUTE
5287 RODRIGUEZ, MAUREEN MISTIOLA
5288 RODRIGUEZ, NESTLEY EFONDO
5289 RODRIGUEZ, RAFAEL PECAYO
5290 RODRIGUEZ, RUDY JR TEDERA
5291 RODRIGUEZ, TRISHA MARIE BOBIER
5292 ROJAS, AIRIS JOY LABACANACRUZ
5293 ROJAS, REY MART MAXILOM
5294 ROLDAN, MARC EDGREGG MAGBOO
5295 ROLLAN, LEO VIÑAS
5296 ROLLOG, ROSITA CAPUA
5297 ROLLUQUI, MARY DAWN DE LA CRUZ
5298 ROLUNA, ALLEN REY GABEST
5299 ROMA, CARLO TABERA
5300 ROMA, GLORY DAN MAE RENGEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:108 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 ROMANO, PAULYN FAITH TOMAS
5302 ROMEA, MARK RENZEL MEDINA
5303 ROMERO, CHRISTIAN UY
5304 ROMERO, HARVY JAMES PACION
5305 ROMERO, KENNETH AGUILAR
5306 ROMERO, MARC LESTER CRUZ
5307 ROMERO, MIKA JOY INFANTE
5308 ROMERO, RAFAEL CAINGLET
5309 RONCAL, JOHN DENVER RUIZ
5310 RONQUILLO, NIKKA ANN JANE
5311 RONZALES, FERD IVAN LOUIS ROBLES
5312 ROPEROS, ROGER AMANTE
5313 ROQUE, JAYSON SORIANO
5314 ROQUE, JENNSON ANGELO SANCHEZ
5315 ROQUE, JEWEL PUNGYAN
5316 ROQUE, JOHN HENRY CRUZ
5317 ROQUE, LEE ANN RIVERA
5318 ROQUE, PAUL JOHN YTURRALDE
5319 ROQUE, SHENNA ANNE LULUQUISIN
5320 ROQUERO, RYAN ALAS
5321 ROSA, DANICA
5322 ROSALDO, JULIUS VIRGIL TUPAS
5323 ROSALEM, GLYRA BAYO
5324 ROSALES, DARYL ANDRE MELECIA
5325 ROSALES, JUSTIN MARRON DE BORJA
5326 ROSALES, MARNA BUYOC
5327 ROSANO, CHRISTENNE LYCA BAGUIO
5328 ROSARDA, SEAN RICHARD CABEBE
5329 ROSARIO, JAYSON GAMBOA
5330 ROSARIO, MARJOY MAGLEO
5331 ROSARIO, NOEL JR CABELLO
5332 ROSARIO, RYAN SAN JUAN
5333 ROSARIO, SEAN ROY SABALLO
5334 ROSAS, KRIS JAMES DIZON
5335 ROSAURA, LORENZ ABRAM TOLENTINO
5336 ROSELLO, HAZEL JADE POLO
5337 ROSERO, NEIL JASON ALCONES
5338 ROSETE, CERLENE MAE DIMPLE BLANCO
5339 ROSETE, JUDY ANN MENDOZA
5340 ROURA, LORD ULYSSES DELA PAZ
5341 ROXAS, ERIKA TINA CASTILLANO
5342 ROXAS, JENNETH ANN CULLA
5343 ROXAS, JOHANN CHRISTIAN VALENZUELA
5344 ROXAS, JOSHUA BLITZ SANTIAGO
5345 ROXAS, PAULYN KAYE LUCERO
5346 ROXAS, REGINO CRUZ
5347 ROXAS, VINCENT CASMIR DIMAPILIS
5348 ROÑO, BRYAN MICHAEL QUIOCSON
5349 RUAZOL, NORILYN ANINAO
5350 RUBI, MIKAELLA MICLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:109 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 RUBI, PIERRE VINCENT AGUILAR
5352 RUBI, RAMAND JAKE CUNANAN
5353 RUBILLOS, GIAN CARL MALAZARTE
5354 RUBRICO, MELVIN GARGARAN
5355 RUFO, RONNIE GONZALES
5356 RUIZ, ALBERT ANTHONY CAÑARES
5357 RUIZ, EDGAR JR VARGAS
5358 RUIZ, EDWARD JOHN OCAMPO
5359 RUIZ, ERNY BOY DOMINGO
5360 RUIZ, HEIRLL CARIAGA
5361 RUIZ, JESSICA CLAIRE QUEMADA
5362 RUIZ, MAE ANGELEE SALUCOP
5363 RULLAN, JOHN DANES
5364 RUNAS, ALYSSON BALBOA
5365 RUSTIA, NINER ELLAINE SAGUT
5366 SAAVEDRA, VALERIE ANNE LUZONG
5367 SABADO, BEVERLY AGUIRRE
5368 SABADO, COLLINS YANGUAS
5369 SABADO, GERTRUDE SORIANO
5370 SABADO, LOU JANE MAGARARU
5371 SABAGKIT, CELENE JOY ROSAROSO
5372 SABALLA, HONEYLYNNE AGYANG
5373 SABALLA, RHYJEAN TANGENTE
5374 SABALLEGUE, CEDRIK ISIDRO CANDELARIA
5375 SABAN, CRISTITA LEE
5376 SABANAL, DAME NELLIE DUMAT-OL
5377 SABANGAN, MARLOU JR SALAZAR
5378 SABAYBAY, RALPH JEFFREY SABIO
5379 SABENIANO, ROSE ANN ICAWAT
5380 SABENORIO, VHEA MARIE CHUA
5381 SABIO, MELMAR JANGERALD
5382 SABIO, MICHELLE ESLAO
5383 SABLA-ON, CHARLES ESPEDILLON
5384 SABLAN, JANESSA ALON
5385 SABOCOJAN, DHAN NIÑO SABINAY
5386 SABORDO, JENNY ROSE BAJADE
5387 SABORNIDO, ALLAIN JAY ANGARA
5388 SABURAO, THEO VALERIE TORREVILLAS
5389 SACAYAN, JADE ESPINOSA
5390 SACDALAN, MA CLARICE BAE
5391 SACDALAN, MARIELLA ALCANTARA
5392 SACEDA, LUVI ALEXA TEPAIT
5393 SACLANAS, LEMUEL JAY NAVAJA
5394 SACRAMENTO, JENY ROSE QUINSAY
5395 SADANG, HERMIE MARPURI
5396 SADDOY, JOHN RICO SAMANIEGO
5397 SADIAN, AUBREY MARIA LOUISE SAWAY
5398 SAFILO, METCHIE PAKIPAK
5399 SAGA, ADONIS VILLOCILLO
5400 SAGAN, SHAKIRA YASSMIN GULAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:110 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 SAGANDOY, JOHN MAGANDAM
5402 SAGMON, NICOLE ALEXIS TOLENTINO
5403 SAGRAGAO, VENIT ELISE TUGONON
5404 SAGUIBO, JOVET GARCIA
5405 SAGUIGUIT, MATT ALVAREZ
5406 SAGUINSIN, CLAIRE ABIGAEL
5407 SAGUIPED, JOHN LESTER GALARSE
5408 SAGUN, NARCISO NOEL IV BENEMERITO
5409 SAHI, ADNAN UBI
5410 SAHIBUDDIN, DARWIN JULSANI
5411 SAIDAR, ABDUL MOHSIEN ALAWIYA
5412 SAIDUL, RASHIM MARUJI
5413 SAJORGA, KIMBERLY EDER
5414 SAJULGA, LOVELY MAY LABOR
5415 SALA, CEDRIC ANTHONY JOSEPH TUNG
5416 SALABAO, JOHN MARK PASIA
5417 SALAC, JERRONE BALAGTAS
5418 SALADA, KOPHER KEN MONDAL
5419 SALADAGA, RAMON GUILLERMO SALANG
5420 SALADINO, BEVERLY LUCAS
5421 SALADO, CYDEL JOHN BATAYOLA
5422 SALADO, EDWIN PAUL DEL ROSARIO
5423 SALAGUINTO, VENIR JAMES PAGULAYAN
5424 SALAMANCA, MART ROEL TAMBIS
5425 SALAMERA, JOSEPH QUITAY
5426 SALANG, JONATHAN ANDE FLERAS
5427 SALARDA, ARRIANE EUGENIO
5428 SALARDE, KENNETH BERNADOS
5429 SALAS, LEIMARK CUNANAN
5430 SALAS, LOWRENZ MANALILI
5431 SALAS, RODOLFO JR DELOS REYES
5432 SALAVE, KATRINA ALEXANDRA CRUZ
5433 SALAZAR, ALFIE MAR LAFIGUERA
5434 SALAZAR, EDGAR KARLO RIVERA
5435 SALAZAR, JOPER GANDULA
5436 SALAZAR, MITCH BERNICE ORTEGA
5437 SALAZAR, RENSON MANALILI
5438 SALAZAR, SHARINNEL MALABANAN
5439 SALCEDO, JOERIE CHRISTIAN EGAM
5440 SALCEDO, KEN PAOLO MANONDO
5441 SALDIVAR, JOHN EMERSON ARGARIN
5442 SALDO, LEA GETUABAN
5443 SALENGA, ANSELMO JR MORCILLA
5444 SALENGA, DIANNE ALONZO
5445 SALES, JAY CABALFIN
5446 SALES, LEIF DARYLL TABUT
5447 SALI, AMED QUILITIS
5448 SALIBIO, LYRRAH JOYCE HINGCO
5449 SALIGBON, LAWRENCE GUANZON
5450 SALIK, ANWAR EMBONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:111 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 SALILAMA, RYAN FAJER AMILIL
5452 SALIM, ABDUL FAISAL ALIM
5453 SALIMBAO, PSYCHE AMPONGAN
5454 SALINAS, CHEZKA MAYE GANIR
5455 SALISI, REYLAND LANDICHO
5456 SALLOMAN, JAMELA MAE MUNAR
5457 SALUD, IB RAYMOND AVECILLA
5458 SALUNA, MARK DANIEL BLANQUERA
5459 SALURIO, ROI RAFAEL LADROMA
5460 SALUTAN, MARVIN MALIGRO
5461 SALVACION, NOVELYN ELLEN GABITAN
5462 SALVADOR, CHRISTIAN CRISTOBAL
5463 SALVADOR, CLARISSA MAE TUAZON
5464 SALVADOR, DEBBIE ROSE LOKING
5465 SALVADOR, JAYSON INGAL
5466 SALVADOR, JOSEPH BENEDICT MANGILIT
5467 SALVADOR, KARL ALDRYXZ DOVERTE
5468 SALVADOR, KENNETH JOHN TORREON
5469 SALVADOR, RAMON ANGELO CARLOS
5470 SALVAN, HAZEL JANE ARNADO
5471 SALVERON, KATHY JANE STA ROMANA
5472 SALVILLA, FRANK LEWIS UBAS
5473 SAMACO, MARK ORAIZ
5474 SAMAL, JAY-R SALVACION
5475 SAMANIEGO, JAN ALDRICH JIZMUNDO
5476 SAMANIEGO, KRISTEN MARGARITA TOLEDO
5477 SAMANIEGO, MARCO MAGSAKAY
5478 SAMANIEGO, MONICA PAULINE SANTILLAN
5479 SAMANIEGO, NIKO SABLAON
5480 SAMANIEGO, REGBY ALCOSEBA
5481 SAMARITA, ROSE BELLE MAGADIA
5482 SAMBAS, RINZON SALUDES
5483 SAMBAT, JEAN BENETTE ROQUE
5484 SAMBAYON, RECHELLE ARMAINE TIAY
5485 SAMBILE, RONEL DAVID
5486 SAMBO, JOHN HOMER GICANA
5487 SAMIJON, CINDY LEAH NICANOR
5488 SAMILLANO, KENNETH TORRES
5489 SAMONTE, RHOBIN MALAPITAN
5490 SAMONTEZA, IAN JUDIEL LUPENA
5491 SAMPAPON, JOHN DAVE OLOG
5492 SAMPER, MARLON DONNEL ARENZANO
5493 SAMPIANO, JANSSEN VIC ALFAJARDO
5494 SAMSON, AILEX KENN CASTAÑEDA
5495 SAMSON, ALGHANIM MAJID
5496 SAMSON, JENE JEMUEL PACIO
5497 SAMSON, LOED BARUIS
5498 SAMUDIO, ROYDON JUDE SUBION
5499 SAN ANDRES, JESTER JOSEPH
5500 SAN DIEGO, LOREN MAE SAMPANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:112 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 SAN GABRIEL, CHRISTIAN GILE OCAMPO
5502 SAN GASPAR, LYCA PARREÑAS
5503 SAN JOSE, GRANT MANATAD
5504 SAN JUAN, LARA JANE LOCQUIAO
5505 SAN LORENZO, ARIEL CAPOQUIAN
5506 SAN LUIS, PRINCESS BAGUL-BAGUL
5507 SAN MIGUEL, GELINA PARAS
5508 SAN PABLO, GERALD JAY MARCELO
5509 SAN PASCUAL, ROSEMARIE BIYO
5510 SAN PEDRO, JOHN CARL MINA
5511 SAN PEDRO, NICOLO ASUNCION
5512 SAN PEDRO, SIMON PETER MAGDALES
5513 SANCHEZ, ALFREDO JR SOLBIOR
5514 SANCHEZ, ALYSIUS MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
5515 SANCHEZ, ANNA CAMILLE CINCO
5516 SANCHEZ, EARL JERARD PEÑANO
5517 SANCHEZ, GEOFFREY BONGON
5518 SANCHEZ, JERECO QUIBUYEN
5519 SANCHEZ, KATHERINE ANN GOMEZ
5520 SANCHEZ, LEE CYRUS DAVID
5521 SANCHEZ, LENNIE SOLBIOR
5522 SANCHEZ, MICO CONCEPCION
5523 SANCHEZ, RAY ANNE MAGALONG
5524 SANCHEZ, RENZY SURBITO
5525 SANCHEZ, RHEAND CHELLO MACASARTE
5526 SANCHEZ, TED REYES
5527 SANDAGON, MARK JOHN DE ANDRES
5528 SANDOVAL, VICTOR JR NAVARRO
5529 SANGALANG, CAMILLE YAP
5530 SANICO, GREAT ALEXANDER NOYA
5531 SANIDAD, KATHLEEN JOY SANCHEZ
5532 SANIEL, CLEAHCEL ANN MANUMBAS
5533 SANSAN, ARNEL OPPUS
5534 SANTACRUZ, MA SARAH MAE FERMANO
5535 SANTAN, JESHILLE ANN HINGPIT
5536 SANTELICES, JOHN RITZ DA
5537 SANTIAGO, CHRISTIAN ADRIAN ABELEDA
5538 SANTIAGO, DARREN DABU
5539 SANTIAGO, FRANCES KATE TONGA
5540 SANTIAGO, GEREMY DELOS SANTOS
5541 SANTIAGO, GLENN CARLO IGNACIO
5542 SANTIAGO, JACOB BUAN
5543 SANTIAGO, JANN PAULO LABAYO
5544 SANTIAGO, JAYSON SAMPANG
5545 SANTIAGO, JINKY NAGUM
5546 SANTIAGO, JOSEPH DIMAISIP
5547 SANTIAGO, JOYCE MONASTERIAL
5548 SANTIAGO, LIEZEL BACULO
5549 SANTIAGO, MYRTH ANNE RUIZ
5550 SANTIAGO, NIKKO CAINGAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:113 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 SANTIAGO, ORLAND RAMOS
5552 SANTIAGO, PATRICK LAWRENCE VALDEZ
5553 SANTIAGO, RIZMUND ROYCE PATRICIO
5554 SANTIAGO, SHANE DORETHY PINION
5555 SANTIANO, YVONNE CAMILLE JUANATAS
5556 SANTILLAN, ARJAY CANCINO
5557 SANTILLAN, RALPH JAMES MANGANAAN
5558 SANTILLAN, XENIA MANGUBAT
5559 SANTONINIO, ALLAN BAJAO
5560 SANTOS, ARIANNE DE CLARO
5561 SANTOS, DIANA SHELA SUGUITAN
5562 SANTOS, EINSLYN NICOLE LUCAS
5563 SANTOS, ELMAR VALENTINE CONSUNJI
5564 SANTOS, EMIL LUIS MAYRENA
5565 SANTOS, FRANCIS OLIVER PALMA
5566 SANTOS, JAMIS DUANNE NAMUCO
5567 SANTOS, JAYSON REFE
5568 SANTOS, JERAMEEL JAMON
5569 SANTOS, JERICO PADILLA
5570 SANTOS, JOHN JULIUS TUMBAGA
5571 SANTOS, JOHN RENNAN AQUINO
5572 SANTOS, JOHN VINCENT LLENADA
5573 SANTOS, JON NICHOLSON CHIPONGIAN
5574 SANTOS, JONATHAN RAMADILLA
5575 SANTOS, JOSE NICHOLAS DE FERRARI SEVILLA
5576 SANTOS, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN TAPIRU
5577 SANTOS, JOSHUA REYDEN OSORIO
5578 SANTOS, JUDY ANN LAVAPIE
5579 SANTOS, KATHLEEN ROSE PAGSANJAN
5580 SANTOS, KIERSON MILLARE
5581 SANTOS, LIZA ROSE ESTACIO
5582 SANTOS, LOIS MANABAT
5583 SANTOS, MICHAEL KENNETH FERMIN
5584 SANTOS, RACHEL ANNE QUIERRE
5585 SANTOS, REGIE DELA CRUZ
5586 SANTOS, REINIER GRANADA
5587 SANTOS, RICHARD CAIRO
5588 SANTOS, ROBERT GEREAN CABRERA
5589 SANTOS, RON ALLAN ATERADO
5590 SANTOS, RYAN CORBADURA
5591 SANTY, DON MATTHEW PALMIANO
5592 SAPLAGIO, CHLOUI GLINE BARRO
5593 SAPNU, CHRISTIAN KARL ORTEGA
5594 SAPON, ARJAYLYN BARBOZA
5595 SAQUEZ, MARY ROSE MALINAO
5596 SARACANLAO, JANE GRACE CALANTAS
5597 SARADI, SAJIDKHAN AKDAM
5598 SAREN, JUNIEFER BIADOG
5599 SARET, JESSUH MAREE BATUIGAS
5600 SARGENTO, JOSHUA AJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:114 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 SARIEGO, ASHER DENNIS SULANGI
5602 SARIGUMBA, MARY CHRISTINE CUANAN
5603 SARIO, ANGELIE MONDEJAR
5604 SARMIENTO, ALFIE VARGAS
5605 SARMIENTO, ALLEN REALO
5606 SARMIENTO, ANGEL ANN MARTINEZ
5607 SARMIENTO, DAWN TRINITY UBALDE
5608 SARMIENTO, JOHN KELVIN MINGA
5609 SARMIENTO, JOHNELLA MARIE PEREZ
5610 SARMIENTO, MARK OLIVER TALARO
5611 SARMIENTO, MICHAEL JOHN MAYO
5612 SARMIENTO, MIKE JULIUS MELITON
5613 SARMIENTO, MILLER JOHN ESTACIO
5614 SARMIENTO, RICO JAY RAMOS
5615 SAROL, EDEN DUMALAOG
5616 SARRA, JEANETTE MAITEL
5617 SARREAL, JEMEL PARAISO
5618 SARSONAS, ELRAYSAR BALORIO
5619 SARSOSA, MARY JOY TORRES
5620 SARTE, ARMILL GALVEZ
5621 SASIS, FRANCIS TAGUBASI
5622 SATUITA, ARIANNE MAY LABISTE
5623 SATUITO, JUDY ANN TADURAN
5624 SATUR, ISABELLE ASHLEY JIMENEZ
5625 SATURNIO, JHONEL VALDEZ
5626 SAULER, VINCENT MICHAEL GELIDO
5627 SAULO, PATRICK GREG RESURRECCION
5628 SAUNAR, KEVIN CHRISTIAN
5629 SAUPAN, JIMMY RICARTE CORPUZ
5630 SAVIDRA, JAYHAD PATRIARCA
5631 SAWALI, SHERRY JOY DIMATATAC
5632 SAYCON, OXY YANONG
5633 SAYO, KRIZZLE RAMISCAL
5634 SAYRE, SAID JR ALMENDRAS
5635 SAYRITAN, WINONA SHANTAL QUIROGA
5636 SAYSON, NOEN ANGOB
5637 SAYSON, SMILE PALAGANAS
5638 SAYSON, STANLEY BRIAN ROSETE
5639 SEALMOY, MARBEN MORALES
5640 SEBARIOS, REY JOHN CEDEÑO
5641 SEBASTIAN, CHARLES MICHAEL MELEGRITO
5642 SEBASTIAN, DARYLL PAGUINTO
5643 SEBASTIAN, WESLEY JAMES CIRIACO
5644 SEBIAL, JUNDEL FERNANDEZ
5645 SEBUNGGA, REYMAN BOYLES
5646 SECRETO, ARNEST JESS SAN JUAN
5647 SEDA, JANINE KRYSS DELA CALZADA
5648 SEDENTARIO, AL VINCENT MONIÑO
5649 SEDOMAR, JUANCHO ABDULLAH RYAN DEMONA
5650 SEE, SPENCER SALVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:115 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 SEGAWA, ALDRICH KEN EBRADO
5652 SEGISMUNDO, FRANZ KEITH ABELLA
5653 SEGOVIA, CINDY ANN YUSON
5654 SEGOVIA, KRISTEL JOY ALISA
5655 SEGOVIA, NESSA MARIE PEDEGLORIO
5656 SEGUIBAN, ROLAND JAMES JARDENIANO
5657 SEGUN, JAYSON NIÑO ERIÑO
5658 SELIM, REIJIE MAGHANOY
5659 SEMANA, QUEVIN PAUL MAURICIO
5660 SEMETARA, JERICK ALBAN
5661 SEMORIO, EDWIN CEDANTES
5662 SEMPRON, LIEZEL CERVANTES
5663 SENCIDA, IRISH AUDITOR
5664 SENCIO, KIER REGLAND COLIS
5665 SENDICO, KHENT MARK SOMOGOD
5666 SENOSIN, PATRICK SAN CARLOS
5667 SENTILLAS, ELOISA TORRES
5668 SENTINA, MAXNELL II BELO
5669 SENTING, JOSHUA BANIQUED
5670 SEPILLO, NIKKI MAE SANTOS
5671 SEPULVIDA, BRYAN AVILES
5672 SEQUIL, VIESHEL FAITH ELORDE
5673 SERAN, SHEENA FAYE GAVINO
5674 SERAPION, JULIUS PHILIP RAMONES
5675 SERDAN, SUNSHINE ESTACION
5676 SERDEÑA, SHIELA MAE SANCHEZ
5677 SERGIO, ALVIN JAY ALVEYRA
5678 SERIE, CORINA TRIANA
5679 SERMON, MYLES STEVEN TONEL
5680 SERNA, DENIROSE FORTUNA
5681 SERNA, JONATHAN DE JUAN
5682 SERNA, JOSE ANDY TOMAS
5683 SERRANO, ALIZON JEAN SAGUN
5684 SERRANO, BREILLAN CEDO
5685 SERRANO, DENYZE LIANNE DELA CRUZ
5686 SERRANO, DIANNE ROSE GALUTERA
5687 SERRANO, DOMINICK COMBATE
5688 SERRANO, EDCEL SONIO
5689 SERRANO, GELLY ANN CASTAÑEDA
5690 SERRANO, JO EMMA MAE LOPEZ
5691 SERRANO, LEIVYLEE GALANG
5692 SERRANO, MICHELLE SANTIAGO
5693 SERRANO, VINNO SEBASTIENE ARMAYAN
5694 SESCON, JOECARLO OCHONDRA
5695 SESE, GIAN FRANCESCA MANLAPAT
5696 SESE, HANZ REJIWELCH LAWAN
5697 SESE, ROMMEL BEDUA
5698 SEVILLA, JOSHUA IRENE DERUTA
5699 SEVILLAGA, RENZ PASCUA
5700 SEVILLANO, IVAN DALE DEQUITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:116 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 SEVILLE, ARCHIE VON LUMEN
5702 SEÑOR, MARJORIE CABUNILAS
5703 SIA, MARTINA STEFFI PAGURAYAN
5704 SIANG, BABIE GRACE MOHAMAD
5705 SIAPCO, SHARMAINE TANAEL
5706 SIAPNO, MAYCO-NEL PELAEZ
5707 SIAPO, JUDEL ANN SIMORA
5708 SIBAYAN, SEAN PAUL EDUARTE
5709 SIBUG, DANIELA REDUTA
5710 SIBYA, RODNEY SEVILLO
5711 SICALAN, ARNOLD JR DELOSO
5712 SICAT, ALDRIN CARREON
5713 SICAT, AREANNE GODFREY PUNZALAN
5714 SICAT, ROVI JAMES VILLANUEVA
5715 SIEGA, ISIAH ZYRUS DALDE
5716 SIEGA, MARK TERENCE BAS
5717 SIGUIN, MAUREEN PAULA PARAGAS
5718 SILANG, JEFFERSON LAYUG
5719 SILAO, CHARLIE II BERAME
5720 SILIM, HARVIE DARRYLL LAQUINON
5721 SILOS, ERIC BONITE
5722 SILVA, INIGO LUIS AGUILAR
5723 SILVA, RHIZZA RENCONADA
5724 SILVANIA, IRENE PUDIQUET
5725 SILVESTRE, CHRISTIAN JOHN SANTOS
5726 SILVESTRE, JASPER RYAN VALDEZ
5727 SILVOSA, JAIME III TUBAON
5728 SIMEON, TIMOTHY JASON CRUZ
5729 SIMON, CHARWIN CARAG
5730 SIMON, EDALYN MAE VILLAMOR
5731 SIMPAO, ALDWIN GONZALES
5732 SINAD, JEMAR LLAGAS
5733 SINCO, FRANCES MARIE PILEO
5734 SINDAC, ARAH JAMILAH DE GUZMAN
5735 SINGALIVO, LAURA JADE JALANDONI
5736 SINGCOL, BENJIE REY GARCIA
5737 SINGIAN, KOLEEN CRYSTEL CORTEZ
5738 SINGIAN, TIMOTHY BULANADI
5739 SINGUEO, HERBY JOHN DIZON
5740 SINGZON, ANGEL MARY CRIS MANGA
5741 SINIEL, APRYL LALAINE GATCHALIAN
5742 SION, ANTHONY JR SALUDAR
5743 SIOSAN, KARL JULIOUS PEDREÑA
5744 SIOSON, ANGELA QUINTO
5745 SISON, ANGELLI JOYCE REYES
5746 SISON, CARLA ADANZA
5747 SISON, ROY CARLO BALDUEZA
5748 SITI, ERIKA JOY LUMAGTO
5749 SO, KEAN JANMEL FLORES
5750 SOBERANO, JIMPEE ALVARADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:117 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 SOBREVEGA, JONEL PASANTING
5752 SOBRINO, CARLO JAMES AGUJA
5753 SOCAJEL, JOSIE MAE FLORES
5754 SOCITO, SEAN MAGTAGNOB
5755 SOCOBOS, GARMILY JOY AMBOJOT
5756 SODUSTA, VEN-ZER ESPIRITU
5757 SOLANO, JULIUS CEASAR ESCARAN
5758 SOLATRE, CHARLOTTE DIMPLE SAMORTIN
5759 SOLAYAO, HARVEY MIEL CORDILLA
5760 SOLEDAD, CAMILLE LUBATON
5761 SOLEDAD, DEAN PAULO ESTRABO
5762 SOLEMNE, GRANT HAROLD BRACE
5763 SOLERO, NOEL JOHN MIRANDA
5764 SOLIBIO, YENEZA MAGSICO
5765 SOLICITO, CARL ANGELO DOMINGUEZ
5766 SOLIMAN, JOHN MICHAEL MANARANG
5767 SOLIS, AEMAE ESPLANA
5768 SOLIS, FRANCIS JR QUITO
5769 SOLIS, GENE HARVEY JAVIER
5770 SOLIS, HERMAE ABELGAS
5771 SOLIS, JOSEPH VINCE DENAGA
5772 SOLIS, JUNEL JOHN LAGDAMEN
5773 SOLIS, MARY JENNELY AREVALO
5774 SOLIS, SHAIRA ROSE BUCALOY
5775 SOLIS, WALJOHN WINTER
5776 SOLIVA, ROCKY BALAIS
5777 SOMERA, JESSA MAE NACES
5778 SOMERA, KAREN CONSOLACION SALAZAR
5779 SOMODIO, GERALD MALLABO
5780 SONTILLANO, MELISA GIANAN
5781 SONZA, ELOUISE VILLARIAZA
5782 SORIA, LEONARDO JR ANCHETA
5783 SORIANO, ANABELLE OMIPING
5784 SORIANO, DIETHER VELASCO
5785 SORIANO, DOMINIC II GERON
5786 SORIANO, GERRYLYN BUNAGAN
5787 SORIANO, GIDITH MAE DE GUIA
5788 SORIANO, GRANT MICHAEL TUQUERO
5789 SORIANO, JAMESMITH REYES
5790 SORIANO, JAYMARK DURAN
5791 SORIANO, JOHN JOHN ATTABAN
5792 SORIANO, JOHN PAUL VALENCIA
5793 SORIANO, JORDAN
5794 SORIANO, JOSE MARIE AMMUGAUAN
5795 SORIANO, JOSIAH ABARRA
5796 SORIANO, MAR ANGELO OCAMPO
5797 SORIANO, MARK ABCDE FERRER
5798 SORIANO, RAYMOND DEHITTA
5799 SORIZO, ISAIAS JR MABASA
5800 SOTELO, EMYLL CENN RASQUERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:118 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 SOTELO, REBECA GORIO
5802 SOTOMAYOR, MARIA CATHERINE FAITH MANATAD
5803 SOTTA, JAYRALD MONTOYA
5804 SOTTO, ALJON EMBOLTORIO
5805 SOTTO, FRANCIS RICHARD PERNEZ
5806 SOY, VYRONE JOSHUA
5807 SOYOSA, JONATHAN PEÑEDA
5808 STA AGATA, FRANCIS ADRIAN MAGPANTAY
5809 STA ANA, JOSEPH ANDREW SAN JUAN
5810 STA ANA, LIMUEL DE JESUS
5811 STA CLARA, MA LORRAINE VISITACION
5812 STA CRUZ, KENNETH PALO
5813 STA CRUZ, NINNA YZABELLE ESCOREAL
5814 STA MARIA, RENE JOHN ESPAÑOL
5815 STO DOMINGO, KATHRINA LORRAINE GARROVILLAS
5816 STO DOMINGO, LAWRENCE ANZEL SORIANO
5817 SU, XENON JAMES WEE SIT
5818 SUAN, LORA OCCEÑA
5819 SUAREZ, AINNA GENELLE URGENA
5820 SUAREZ, EARL TIMOTHY BAES
5821 SUAREZ, EMMANUEL GUINGAB
5822 SUAREZ, MARLIBETH OMPARA
5823 SUAREZ, STELLA MARIE ESPULGAR
5824 SUAZO, JONATHAN OMISOL
5825 SUBA, JOHN BRYAN DE GUZMAN
5826 SUBA, MARY JOY ABENOJAR
5827 SUDARA, ANTHONY BUSTON
5828 SUELEN, KENETH JAY PURGANAN
5829 SUGAY, ANDREI KATE GEORGIA BONIFACIO
5830 SUGUITAN, DANIELLE KAYLA ESTORCO
5831 SUGUITAN, MARK JUSTINE DAVID
5832 SUING, JAZH ALLYSON SARABIA
5833 SUING, JAZH ANGELIKA SARABIA
5834 SULIMA, ROSALIO PEDRABLANCA
5835 SULINAY, CORINE MAY ARENGO
5836 SULOGAN, JOAN CLEO TADLAS
5837 SULTAN, HASANOR ACMAD
5838 SUMAGUI, JOHN FERDIE CABUSURA
5839 SUMALDE, BRIJOHN ROJAS
5840 SUMALPONG, DAIVE BALDIVINO
5841 SUMANDO, JOAN KAREN CACHAPERO
5842 SUMANG, AILEEN JOY BULANADI
5843 SUMANGKILAY, FRANCH YABO
5844 SUMAYOD, JUNETTE JABINES
5845 SUMAYOG, REDEMSON JR AVENIR
5846 SUMBAG, RAYHANAH MACARIMBANG
5847 SUMILE, JOEY YBIO
5848 SUNDIAM, BREN ALVARO
5849 SUNDIANG, ISABELLE THERESE BERNAL
5850 SUNGA, JHON PAUL BRILLANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:119 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 SUNGCAD, GLEO MARLON LOGARTA
5852 SUNGLAO, KENT MICHAEL GARCIA
5853 SURALTA, JOVEN
5854 SURIGAO, DEC BACULPO
5855 SURMIEDA, ANGELO JAMES MENDOZA
5856 SURNIT, JOSEPH BIALA
5857 SUSANO, MARK PHILIP CAPIZ
5858 SUSI, SOFIA ROIE SANQUI
5859 SUSMEÑA, PETER PAUL RAMOS
5860 SUSON, KENNETH DELA CRUZ
5861 SUSUSCO, DENZIEL JUNE BACHOCO
5862 SUTANA, KENDALL ELANDAG
5863 SUYMAN, ALLINE VIE OMAYAO
5864 SUYMAN, KRISTELYEN LAGAÑA
5865 SUYOM, MARK GIL BARRANTES
5866 SY, ALVIN BRYAN PAUR
5867 SY, BRIAN CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
5868 SY, CRISTIAN JOY OCEÑA
5869 SY, FRANCESCA CRUZ
5870 TAAL, JEREMY VIRTUDES
5871 TABABA, SUNSHINE VALENCIA
5872 TABACO, JOFFRE BRYLLE TACUBOY
5873 TABAG, VINCE JAY TELAN
5874 TABALOC, MARIA NATHALIE RODRIGUEZ
5875 TABAMO, PETER JOHN LOMBOY
5876 TABANG, ELEANA MARIE PAGAYUNAN
5877 TABAQUERO, ALEXANDER JHON SONCUAN
5878 TABAQUIN, RINA-MAE COQUILLA
5879 TABASA, JINKY PACQUIN
5880 TABAYOYONG, MARLENE GERPACIO
5881 TABBU, RONALIZA SEMAÑA
5882 TABEL, GERLITO PADONIA
5883 TABELON, SHAYREEN MAE MIRAFLOR
5884 TABERNA, DAVID OLIVER RONQUILLO
5885 TABERNA, EDELYN GASPAR
5886 TABERNILLA, CHRISTIAN JEFF RIVERA
5887 TABIANO, LESTER FERNANDEZ
5888 TABIGUE, MARIO ANTONIO OBERES
5889 TABINAS, ANNIELYN FERNANDEZ
5890 TABINAS, JUDY ANN VERA
5891 TABIOS, SHAN ARNIEL BIÑAS
5892 TABISAURA, JAY MARK PERUS
5893 TABLASON, RAMIL OMLANG
5894 TABLIZO, KRISTINE JOY CABINGAN
5895 TABO, YRNEH JOHN CAMACHO
5896 TABOADA, ADRIAN DANIEL PANTOJA
5897 TABORA, STEPHANIE MAE BONGCAYO
5898 TABORNO, CAMILLE AGUAJE
5899 TABUCOL, KIM DARREN ACUÑA
5900 TABUNAN, JAYRICK LLACUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:120 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 TABURAZA, MA LILIA NEDAMO
5902 TABUTOL, ARVIN DE BANCO
5903 TACACA, TWEETY JANE RAMOS
5904 TADAO, JAKE KEVIN MAGDAYAO
5905 TADEO, BLESMEE JOY VILUAN
5906 TADIFA, EDRIAN KYLE GIVERO
5907 TADINA, MARK ALLEN APILADO
5908 TADURAN, SHAREM NERF TUNGPALAN
5909 TAGAB, WILFREDO JR PACARAT
5910 TAGALA, KARL PAULO SACRIZ
5911 TAGANNA, REYMOND MORALES
5912 TAGAPULOT, JESS RAFFERTY
5913 TAGATA, ARSENIO JR LAGUMBAY
5914 TAGUIAM, MARIANE MATAQUEL
5915 TAGUIAM, RALPH ALDUS GARCIA
5916 TAHA, JARIR BARAUNTONG
5917 TALACTAC, ROWLAND PAUL VILLAR
5918 TALAMAYAN, ROMELIO JR COSTALES
5919 TALATTAD, JOHN DENVER CASTILLO
5920 TALLEDO, MARIE JOICE MIGUEL
5921 TALON, DAVID JUDE SALAZAR
5922 TALOZA, JUBERT JOHN VERSOZA
5923 TALWAR, CRIZZELKAUR DE LEON
5924 TAMAYAO, JAMES BRYAN DE DIOS
5925 TAMAYO, IA JAVIN CURA
5926 TAMBIS, RENBERT DEMERIN
5927 TAMBIS, ROBBIE MAHILOM
5928 TAMBONG, JUNMARC SIGALES
5929 TAMBOR, ROGER JR GABIANA
5930 TAMIAT, ZENRO GIL PADIOS
5931 TAMONAN, MICHAEL VINCENT ABOHAT
5932 TAMORITE, EPPIE MARIE LIM
5933 TAN, ARIES CACAB
5934 TAN, CARL JEROME DAMIAO
5935 TAN, DENNE MARKKO PUSTA
5936 TAN, EDUARD CEASAR III SERADO
5937 TAN, GALLAJAHD GONZALES
5938 TAN, HENRY II CRUZ
5939 TAN, JANRYL JUDILLA
5940 TAN, JOHN CHINO ANQUILO
5941 TAN, JOHN MICHAEL SENADOR
5942 TAN, JOJIE RUEL
5943 TAN, JOMARI FIGUEROA
5944 TAN, KENNETH CLARK LAGUITAN
5945 TAN, KYRON ADRIEL PARAYNO
5946 TAN, MAC WINNE SULAYMAN
5947 TAN, MAXIMO ADORA
5948 TAN, MICHELLE VICENTE
5949 TAN, MYKEL ALEN DEATO
5950 TAN, RITZ ANNE CHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:121 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 TANAEL, MARK VINCENT DEALA
5952 TANAN, HENNALEN OLANDRIA
5953 TANDER, EMMANUEL MAYO
5954 TANDOC, IVAN JUDE SISON
5955 TANDUYAN, MICHAEL JAY MILANA
5956 TANGLAO, ARMOSE RALPH AYSON
5957 TANGONAN, RHAIJA VELARMINO
5958 TANO, BARBARA HANNS SAJA
5959 TANSECO, ANARISA ABANIS
5960 TANTAMCO, STEPHANY VILLAR
5961 TAOPO, MELCHIZEDEK CLAPIS
5962 TAPANG, AIRENE DIEGA
5963 TAPANGCO, JAMES PAREL
5964 TAPAWAN, BIEN KENNETH NERONA
5965 TAPIA, JHENNY RODRIGUEZ
5966 TAPIC, LOREN MAY ALCUBER
5967 TAPNIO, ARJAY DUDOS
5968 TARDECILLA, JOHN PAUL RUFO
5969 TARIAO, SHIELA MAE ANSIT
5970 TARIGA, JASPER IAN DIAZ
5971 TARIGA, RHEURHON YOSORES
5972 TAROY, MAEVE JOY PALOMER
5973 TARROC, JOHN GILBERT RAMIREZ
5974 TATARO, JOHN PAUL ALBO
5975 TATEL, MARIFE VIJAR
5976 TATOY, RAY JOSEPH LOPEZ
5977 TAUBAN, JOBYLECCA GARGARITA
5978 TAVARA, EDWARD ONAYAN
5979 TAWAKAL, TRIXIE MAE BURAY
5980 TAYAG, MARK VINCENT REYES
5981 TAYAM, DEXTER LABOC
5982 TAYAMORA, JAY SON TESORERO
5983 TAYAO, LORRAINE MAÑO
5984 TAYSON, MARC ELEAZAR ABARCA
5985 TAYUM, JAMESON SAMPAYAN
5986 TAÑAMOR, MARIA KRISTINE BONGYAD
5987 TAÑO, JONATHAN LAPIDEZ
5988 TEDRANES, RICARTE OPERARIO
5989 TEJANO, ROMMEL DAVE OCHEDA
5990 TEJEDOR, BEVERLY BEATREYZ MANIMOG
5991 TEJERO, DARYL IVREN ANTONIO
5992 TEJERO, JOHN RAY BONADOR
5993 TEMBLACO, EMEJOI NEPOMUCENO
5994 TEMPLADO, GAMALIEL CAIPANG
5995 TEMPLATORA, JENNY VILLAMOR
5996 TEMPLE, ALJUN LUNAYE
5997 TENDENILLA, JOSHUA ROMEL CAFE
5998 TENDERO, SHANNEAN HARRIET BUHAIN
5999 TENEDERO, XANDREX BANTILO
6000 TENEPERE, CATARINA ARIDEDON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:122 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 TENGCO, EARL JOEL CALILUNG
6002 TENIO, JOSHUA FANGON
6003 TENIO, RYAN JADE SAAVEDRA
6004 TENORIO, BRIAN KYLE CONDE
6005 TENORIO, CHELSA AGATHA ROMULO
6006 TENTATIVA, RONA MAE GALAMPANAO
6007 TEODORO, FRANCIS BRYAN VILLOTE
6008 TEODOSIO, LYRA CLAIRE LACHICA
6009 TEODOSIO, MCKEY VILLARUEL
6010 TEOPE, ALDRIAN CEREZO
6011 TEOPIZ, DARYL MANTO
6012 TERCIÑO, JOHN LEWIS VON MARTIZANO
6013 TEROL, DIANE
6014 TESIORNA, JUSTIN KURT MACAPAGAS
6015 TESNADO, CHRISTIAN JEDD DE GUZMAN
6016 TEVES, CLYTEE MAE OCCENA
6017 TEXON, ALLYZZA DIANE ROMULO
6018 TEXON, KRISTA JOY RELLORA
6019 TEÑIDO, JOHN IVAN DALIT
6020 TIAMZON, JOSEPH ALMIRANTE
6021 TIANGCO, ALDRIN JONAS CASISON
6022 TICSE, JUDE ERIEL PAYAD
6023 TIGOL, GENNO SABRIDO
6024 TIJING, CHUIRSTINE MAY SANTILLAN
6025 TILLO, POL HENDRIX VILLANUEVA
6026 TILLOR, HANNAH FAITH LABANA
6027 TIMAJO, JAMES ARBIE SAYSON
6028 TIMBANG, TRISTAN JERICO TABANG
6029 TIMONERA, JAY BADEO
6030 TINAPAY, JOHN DEE QUIJANO
6031 TINDOG, AILEEN MACAPUGAY
6032 TINDOY, ANGELICA GONZAGA
6033 TINGNGA-AN, BRANDO MEDINA
6034 TINGOB, SHEENA GRACE GUERRERO
6035 TIOLENGCO, ROEJOHN REMZO PACARRO
6036 TIONGCO, RON ANGEL BONZO
6037 TIONGSON, JUSTIN MATTHEW CHUAQUICO
6038 TIONGSON, MARK JEROME JR BERMUNDO
6039 TIRAÑA, MARIELA DITABLAN
6040 TITULAR, CLENT DELOS REYES
6041 TIU, CYRIL LANCE BUSTAMANTE
6042 TIU, JOHN BRYAN DE CELLO
6043 TIZON, MARTIE FRANCHEZCA
6044 TIÑA, IVAN CARLO SEVILLANO
6045 TO-OS, RYAN CHRISTOPHER SEPIDA
6046 TOBONGBANUA, JAN-A SORIANO
6047 TOH, ALEC KIM DEL ROSARIO
6048 TOLDO, JESSA MAE ODTOJAN
6049 TOLEDO, CENTENNA DE CASTRO
6050 TOLEDO, JERICK BONG ORTIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:123 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 TOLENTINO, AARON PAUL BAUTISTA
6052 TOLENTINO, ALAN CHRISTIAN HOLGADO
6053 TOLENTINO, ANGELO LUIS PONTANARES
6054 TOLENTINO, BRYANTH CHRISTOPHER TAMPUS
6055 TOLENTINO, EDZEL ALLAN DELA CRUZ
6056 TOLENTINO, GELENO JR RAFAL
6057 TOLENTINO, JOSEPH LARA
6058 TOLENTINO, PAUL JOSEPH MASA
6059 TOLENTINO, WYATT CASTRO
6060 TOLETE, JOHN KELLY RUANO
6061 TOLIBAS, JERSON TADLAS
6062 TOLOP, JOHN MEYTHEL SINON
6063 TOMANENG, DARYL OBRA
6064 TOMAS, GYREXIR MANANGAN
6065 TOMOTORGO, JOZON BOBIS
6066 TONDO, MARK JUDE TABANAO
6067 TONELETE, JUSTINE ED MAGLONZO
6068 TONGCO, ALYSSA MAE DURANDAR
6069 TONGCO, JOSE ALFREDO HILARIO
6070 TONGOL, MARY ROSE PANGILINAN
6071 TONGOL, REYNOLD RAZON
6072 TONGSON, CARL VINCENT ESTANISLAO
6073 TOPACIO, RON LEVY LOPEZ
6074 TORCULAS, JOLIOUS LUMAPAT
6075 TORCULAS, LUCILLE HAGAYAN
6076 TORDILLOS, KIMBERLY LOZADA
6077 TORIBIA, JOLLEBEE ALINSUGAY
6078 TORIO, HANNAH JOY DELA CRUZ
6079 TORNEA, JESETTE CODERA
6080 TORRECAMPO, LEA EUNICE ARCE
6081 TORRECAMPO, REYMARK TAYAM
6082 TORREGOSA, ROGER PAULO ACACIO
6083 TORRELIZA, KRISZEL VILLARUEL
6084 TORRENO, ANGELO PAUL ORCA
6085 TORRENTE, JOSE II MORALES
6086 TORRES, ARGIE JR MALONZO
6087 TORRES, CALVIN CHRISTOPHER BARBOSA
6088 TORRES, CHRIST-JHON LAGMAN
6089 TORRES, DANIELLE ERIKA LIM
6090 TORRES, DARREN ATES
6091 TORRES, IÑIGO II ABINAL
6092 TORRES, JESSA MAY VILLANUEVA
6093 TORRES, JESSEL GATMAITAN
6094 TORRES, KIM PARAS
6095 TORRES, MARK ANTHONY PATRICK BALANZA
6096 TORRES, MARK DENNIS PANGAN
6097 TORRES, MRYNIER KEITH ESTILLORE
6098 TORRES, PRECIOUS CAPELLAN
6099 TORRES, PRINCESSLY SAMPANG
6100 TORRES, TIFFANY BAYLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:124 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 TORRES, VANESSA DOBLON
6102 TORREVILLAS, JEREMIAH MIRANDA
6103 TORREVILLAS, JOHN LLOYD CATIMBANG
6104 TOTO, RAIAN JUMAWAN
6105 TRAJICO, KURT MICHAEL BONGALOS
6106 TRAPANE, JOHN CARLO RIEL
6107 TRAPSI, HAZEL DIANE FERNANDEZ
6108 TRAVILLA, JOHN MICHAEL PUEYO
6109 TRIA, JARON ALEMANIA
6110 TRIA, RISSA PAJARIN
6111 TRILLES, HELLI-MAR TAGUIAM
6112 TRINIDAD, ALJON RYAN ZEPEDA
6113 TRINIDAD, JOHN ZEDRICK BATAS
6114 TRINIDAD, PAUL VINCENT MATIAS
6115 TRINIDAD, REYMAR BRAGAIS
6116 TRISTE, DENMARK REYES
6117 TRITASCO, KATRINA NOELLE POLENIO
6118 TRIUMFANTE, JAY KARLO BERNAL
6119 TRIVIÑO, MC LEVIN PAUL LAZO
6120 TRIÑANES, IMEE CASSANDRA RAGANDAN
6121 TRONGCO, KIMBERLY ANN ALIMBOYOGUEN
6122 TRUBE, EMIL TRUCILLA
6123 TUASON, GENESIS MARK FRANCISCO
6124 TUASON, JEAN KYLE LORENZO
6125 TUAZON, JEXTER MAPALO
6126 TUAZON, JOHN PAULO BARTOLOME
6127 TUAZON, ROSELLE DELA CUADRA
6128 TUBALLA, MATHEW NEIL VENDIOLA
6129 TUBASIS, HEZRON JUDAH JAMISOLA
6130 TUBAT, MARIANNE ARNOCO
6131 TUBAY, DIANA FAUSTINO
6132 TUBERA, DARWIN GUARDADO
6133 TUBIS, ERONDEL OLEDAN
6134 TUCBO, WILLIE MAR BATUNA
6135 TUDIO, ROXANNE JOY POLANGCOS
6136 TUGBO, JUNRIE LOPEZ
6137 TULOD, ALDRIN OLESCO
6138 TULUAN, DHON DHON KHYNE CABANES
6139 TUMACLAS, GLYZIEL DEMOTICA
6140 TUMAGAN, JAN YVES PROVIDO
6141 TUMALIUAN, ERIKA ANGELA CARINGAL
6142 TUMALIUAN, MONALIZA LUMABI
6143 TUMALON, CHRISTIAN REY KHO
6144 TUMANON, JOAN LEESEL AGDALES
6145 TUMAPANG, EDDIEHARSON GANNABAN
6146 TUMBAGA, JOSHUA BALMADRES
6147 TUMBIGA, ALBERT SABANG
6148 TUMULAK, JUSTINE HARVEY MARIMON
6149 TUNDAG, ANGEL MARIE
6150 TUNGOL, COLLIN JONES CATIMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:125 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 TUNGOL, JAYVEE TIMOTEO
6152 TUNGUIA, JOENA MAY CASUNCAD
6153 TUNGUL, JOSEPH NICHOLE CANDELARIA
6154 TURINGAN, ALEXANDER III RADAM
6155 TURQUEZA, MA EUCELLE JACOSOL
6156 TURREDA, CLEMENCIO TORRES
6157 TUSCANO, MARINEHTJOY GAMIT
6158 TUSI, SHEANA MAY DELA CRUZ
6159 TUTILLA, ERMIE JAN SARABIA
6160 TUYUGON, REGINE AMPER
6161 UAYAN, JOJI ANN TORILLO
6162 UBALDE, MAE ANN CHRISTY TORCINO
6163 UBANAN, KIM BOYD ECHAVEZ
6164 UBAUB, MARIA MERCEDES ESCOBIDO
6165 UBILAS, JEANLOVE MAE RANQUE
6166 UCLOS, HESSAH BITAMOG
6167 UGMAD, JENNY PERL ABEJO
6168 UGSOD, JAYSON ZATE
6169 ULANDAY, JETTRO ENRIKO QUIMSON
6170 ULARTE, BRYANT CATAULIN
6171 UMALI, ISRAEL MARC ANTHONY AURE
6172 UMALI, JAN MAVYLLE SALE
6173 UMANDAP, BRIAN IAN CATAM
6174 UMANGAY, ARVIN SANTARINA
6175 UMPACAN, RIZZA CHRISTY SISTER
6176 UMPAD, BRENT KARYL MAUPO
6177 UNICO, JHANRID TASIL
6178 UNLAYAO, DESIREE CABRIGA
6179 UNTALAN, BEA MAE UNTALAN
6180 URBANO, PHILIP OBELIDOR
6181 URBINO, IVAN JAN ALVARO
6182 UREÑA, EMERSON MADERA
6183 URIAN, REXFORD UTON
6184 URIARTE, JOSEPH TAGAMA
6185 URMATAM, GIRLIE DURUIN
6186 UROT, FERDENAN ENARIO
6187 URQUIA, ALSUBER ESMERO
6188 URSAIZ, JERSON COLARTE
6189 USMAN, BABY ANN BOGA
6190 USMAN, IBNO ASWAR HAYUDINI
6191 USMAN, KIVLAN JUANDAY
6192 USMAN, SHAMIER BALAO
6193 USMAN, SHYED-NAVEED ALBANI
6194 USON, JAELA GARO
6195 UY, ABEGAIL ARPON
6196 UY, EDUARDO JONATHAN ADALIM
6197 UY, ENRICO CABUDSAN
6198 UY, JOSEPHINE ROSETTE ESPERANZA
6199 UY, KEEN KAISER SALVADOR
6200 UY, MATTHEW ALDRIN GATDULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:126 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 UY, OWEN STANLEY GUINTO
6202 UY, REINHARDT EARL NIÑO CORPUZ
6203 UY DE ONG, LOVETT SHAUDEN BUENAFLOR
6204 UYLENGCO, NOEL DE GUZMAN
6205 VACIO, ESTELO MASGAD
6206 VACIO, KEITH RALPH ABRICO
6207 VALDE, MARY WINGIE LABADAN
6208 VALDELLON, KRISTOFFER VALENZUELA
6209 VALDERAMA, TWINKLE DAPHNEE TONGLOY
6210 VALDERAS, JOHN FRANCIS ESPERANZATE
6211 VALDERRAMA, IAN BELLO
6212 VALDERRAMA, JENNY ANN TESTON
6213 VALDERRAMA, RONALD JR SILLANO
6214 VALDEZ, CARLO REVILLEZA
6215 VALDEZ, CHESTER NEIL VILLA
6216 VALDEZ, JASON PATRICK GUZMAN
6217 VALDEZ, JOY VELILIA
6218 VALDEZ, JUNNIEL LARIOZA
6219 VALDEZ, RAFFY DOLORES
6220 VALENCIA, ARJAY TEJERO
6221 VALENCIA, BENEDICT JOHN DANTES
6222 VALENCIA, GHIO KARLO MORENA
6223 VALENCIA, JAMESLY TULIO
6224 VALENCIA, JAY ILAO
6225 VALENCIA, JEFFREY LIMPIN
6226 VALENCIA, JEIEL ANQUILO
6227 VALENCIA, JHOE RIOS CAISIP
6228 VALENCIA, KEVIN ABAD
6229 VALENCIA, KIMBERLY SIAPNO
6230 VALENCIA, MA ELAINE MELGAR
6231 VALENCIA, MARION JOHN LOUIE BALUYUT
6232 VALENCIA, VANZ ALFRED ANTIDA
6233 VALENTIN, REINER CHRISTIAN DEMETION
6234 VALENTINO, LOUIGIE MARQUEZ
6235 VALENTINO, VAN JULIUS CASILAG
6236 VALENTOS, DAVE RAZON
6237 VALENZUELA, ERMAR VEEJAY SALVADOR
6238 VALENZUELA, JOHN LAWRENCE NG
6239 VALENZUELA, MICHELLE URRIZA
6240 VALENZUELA, REINER REY ECHAVEZ
6241 VALERIO, GLORYBELLE TIGULO
6242 VALERTA, ANDREA JANE VITUDIO
6243 VALEZA, ROBERT JOSHUA MOMO
6244 VALIENTE, ARVIN JAMES CASAY
6245 VALIN, ROSE ANNE SANTIAGO
6246 VALLANGCA, CLARISSA ARELLANO
6247 VALLANGCA, RUELMA URBINA
6248 VALLE, NICOLE RICARDOS
6249 VALLE, RANSTEVE VILLARIN
6250 VALLEJERA, REXVILLE DEJECACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:127 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 VALLEJO, NESTLEE ONG
6252 VALLES, EARL JOHN MIKHAIL MACAIRAN
6253 VALMONTE, JOHN ERIC DE JESUS
6254 VALMORES, MICHAEL ALDRIN DELOS SANTOS
6255 VARGAS, ELIJAHN DENIEGA
6256 VARGAS, KERVIN REY TEODONES
6257 VARGAS, KIER ANGELO PEREZ
6258 VARGAS, MARK DAVE TULO
6259 VARGAS, PRINCESS HAZEL GARCIA
6260 VARGAS, PRINCY LEE BERNALES
6261 VARONA, HARLY SHAN LETRODO
6262 VARQUEZ, ABIGAIL KATE CALAMONGAY
6263 VASO, MARINETTE BARTILAD
6264 VASQUEZ, JONELLE YABA
6265 VASQUEZ, MARY JOY SALAZAR
6266 VASQUEZ, ROMELYN NILLO
6267 VEGA, DANICA MACARAEG
6268 VEGA, JOHN KARL GAJES
6269 VEGIL, WILMA MAE PEÑAREDONDO
6270 VELASCO, BOBBY MANGAYA
6271 VELASCO, EARL MELCHOR VERGARA
6272 VELASCO, EDUARDO FERRER
6273 VELASCO, GLYCERINE TUPLANO
6274 VELASCO, JAN VINCENT CABALOG
6275 VELASCO, PERFECTO III LAPITAN
6276 VELASCO, RENDY JOHN MULDONG
6277 VELASQUEZ, ED STEVEN MORALES
6278 VELASQUEZ, KENNETH ARVIN GRAZA
6279 VENANCIO, CASSIUS MIZAEL PORTES
6280 VENTURA, EDUARDO JR CARPIO
6281 VENTURA, IAN CARL ROMERO
6282 VENTURA, VERNADETTE SUMAWAY
6283 VENTURINA, JOHN LUIS LUGASAN
6284 VENTURINA, JUDE ANNE MARIE MAGLANOC
6285 VERAS, SHERJOY ASYAO
6286 VERAS, ZEEDRICK RAY MANLAPAS
6287 VERCELES, RICA PHILLINE EVANGELISTA
6288 VERDAGUER, LADY THERESA DE LEON
6289 VERDE, JOHN CARLO SANTOS
6290 VERDEFLOR, ANTHONY TRONGCOSO
6291 VERDEJO, MACKY TRIX VILLAESTER
6292 VERGARA, FERDINAND PARAGOSO
6293 VERUTIAO, ROLLIESER ABANAG
6294 VERZOSA, JOHN EDUARD MUSNI
6295 VERZOSA, PAULINE MILAN
6296 VIBAR, RODA CRISANTA LLAGAS
6297 VICENTE, BERNADETTE GALVEZ
6298 VICENTE, JONAH CARISSA CUARTEL
6299 VICENTE, REMY MARK LACAMENTO
6300 VICTORIA, ARMANDO JR NAVIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:128 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 VICTORIA, CRISTAL HAZE AGUSTIN
6302 VICTORIA, ELJHON REX DURA
6303 VICTORIA, KATE LOPEZ
6304 VICTORIA, RONALD BELMONTE
6305 VICTORIO, JEYVE BOLIVAR
6306 VICTORIOSO, RAINA ANGELIKA UMAYAM
6307 VIDAL, NICHOLAS DANIELLE OJANO
6308 VIERNES, ARJAY CORPUZ
6309 VIERNES, KAYE ANN APOSTOL
6310 VIGO, ANDREW JAY VALGUNA
6311 VIGONTE, JONNEL BALANE
6312 VILA, IAN ZAEZAR
6313 VILADOR, JAN MIKAELA MONTAÑEZ
6314 VILLA, ZYRANIE JANE RAGUAL
6315 VILLACAMPA, JEFFREY MANILA
6316 VILLACENTINO, CHESKA JOY ULANDAY
6317 VILLACORTA, ALBERT AZUELA
6318 VILLADOLID, NICOLE MARI
6319 VILLAFLOR, CARLA MAE LOVERANES
6320 VILLAFLOR, ROSEVILLE ANNE VILLARUZ
6321 VILLAFUERTE, IVAN GARIN
6322 VILLAFUERTE, JOSHUA FERDINAND BAÑAGA
6323 VILLAFUERTE, MONICA SHAYNE CONSTANTINO
6324 VILLAFUERTE, ROMUEL KIER ANDUYAN
6325 VILLAGOMEZ, APRIL JOY PAMING
6326 VILLAHERMOSA, KOBE BRYAN VILLACORTA
6327 VILLALOBOS, DIANA ROSE LOSBANES
6328 VILLALON, JULIUS GERALD MALLE
6329 VILLALON, KARL FETON ARAULA
6330 VILLALUNA, MARIEL BONGAT
6331 VILLAMANTE, ALTHEA GWEN MANALLO
6332 VILLAMAR, ANTHONY INONCILLO
6333 VILLAMATER, REY MARK BACCAY
6334 VILLAMAYOR, KEZIA RECCA RUNA
6335 VILLAME, MARY EVANGELIE JIMENEZ
6336 VILLAMIN, ALLAN BHOY RIVERA
6337 VILLAMIN, JOHN KENNETH MARQUEZ
6338 VILLAMIN, MARION UZIEL ZOLETA
6339 VILLAMON, MARY JOY SATUR
6340 VILLAMOR, AXYL LAPASARAN
6341 VILLAMOR, CIARA MAY PANTI
6342 VILLAMOR, ERHL NEL CAÑEDA
6343 VILLANUEVA, ALLAN FEL MAGTULIS
6344 VILLANUEVA, CHRIS ANDREI ANDRES
6345 VILLANUEVA, DAN ROILO ACUZAR
6346 VILLANUEVA, ELONA FERNANDEZ
6347 VILLANUEVA, EMMERY RENDELL ZAPANTA
6348 VILLANUEVA, JAN WEN RAEY PANOY
6349 VILLANUEVA, JONATHAN VERGARA
6350 VILLANUEVA, JOVERI MAE PAPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:129 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 VILLANUEVA, KARL ANGELO QUILANTANG
6352 VILLANUEVA, MAR DANIEL MIRANO
6353 VILLANUEVA, MARIO JR SANTOS
6354 VILLANUEVA, MARY GRACE LAGRISOLA
6355 VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL DE VERA
6356 VILLANUEVA, ORGIEL PANERGO
6357 VILLANUEVA, RAINIER
6358 VILLANUEVA, RICARDO JR RABINO
6359 VILLANUEVA, RONALD AZAGRA
6360 VILLANUEVA, RUZTHY CAPULONG
6361 VILLANUEVA, SAMANTHA CAHINOD
6362 VILLANUEVA, SAVIEL ALLANIGUE
6363 VILLANUEVA, YEDDA MARIE DEGALA
6364 VILLAPANDO, KRISTINE JOY ALDAVE
6365 VILLAPAZ, ROPERTO TEVES
6366 VILLAPAÑA, ALDRIN CORTEZ
6367 VILLAR, MAYFIR LOCSIN
6368 VILLAR, MEDENIO NICOLAS VALLESTERO
6369 VILLARANTE, ABIGAEL PATRIARCA
6370 VILLAREAL, JASPER KEITH CARANOO
6371 VILLAREAL, LEO SALVADOR SERNANDE
6372 VILLAREAL, PATRICK JASPER MABINGNAY
6373 VILLAREAL, ZACHARY SALVA CRUZ
6374 VILLARICO, EUSEF GABRIEL TORMES
6375 VILLARMEA, HARLEY JEROME DE LUNA
6376 VILLAROSA, REI GENE GANZA
6377 VILLARTA, JOHN GAEBRIELLE QUILATON
6378 VILLARUEL, ROGER JR FAJARDO
6379 VILLARUZ, KATHLEEN MAYE REYES
6380 VILLASON, JERIC RIVERA
6381 VILLAVERDE, BRAINARD ALMAR NANIA
6382 VILLAVERDE, MELANIO ANCHETA
6383 VILLAVICENCIO, LEAH BUNGAY
6384 VILLEDO, KATHRINA PALATTAO
6385 VILLEGAS, ARWIN FEBRIN
6386 VILLEGAS, BRYL JOHN BALIJO
6387 VILLEGAS, ED-RUIZ ATIENZA
6388 VILLEGAS, JONATHAN DUMANA
6389 VILLEGAS, JOSHUA DIAZ
6390 VILLEGAS, JOSON ANQUILLANO
6391 VILLEGAS, RALPH DON BIBE
6392 VILLETE, GEMALYN MICHAELLA VILLAREAL
6393 VILLOCIDO, ROWENA ENCABO
6394 VILLONES, CHRISTINE MARISCOTES
6395 VILLONES, ELLA MAE MESA
6396 VILLONO, JOHN MARK MACMAC
6397 VILOAN, CHERRY MAE FLORES
6398 VILORIA, CAIRA MAE RABOR
6399 VILORIA, MA MARNELLI CACHOLA
6400 VILORIA, MARTIN AVERU JASHER GLIPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:130 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 VINARAO, MARVIN BUCAD
6402 VINLUAN, TITUS JASPER ESTOMAGULANG
6403 VIRAY, CHRISTIAN CARLO SORIANO
6404 VIRAY, FRANCIS AMIEL NABONG
6405 VIRAY, JORGE AGUILAR
6406 VIRTUDAZO, AURBS WINSTON REBUYON
6407 VIRTUDAZO, EMMAN COSME GUMANIT
6408 VISDA, JENI MAE BAUTISTA
6409 VISPERAS, ANTHONY CANCINO
6410 VISPO, CHINY CRUZ
6411 VISTAL, ELIANDRE RUSSEL PLANTILLA
6412 VITAL, RODERICK LABI
6413 VITAL, RONNIE SURLA
6414 VITOR, TREXIA GEM
6415 VITTO, RALPH LOURENCE CLEMENTE
6416 VITUG, JOSE ANGELO DANAN
6417 VITUG, MAY ANNE OCAMPO
6418 VITUG, VIARRA MARIELLINA CUEVAS
6419 VIVAR, JOHN PATRICK ANGELO
6420 VIZCONDE, RENZ KRISTOFFER ARCEGA
6421 VIZMANOS, RENEE AGNES OLIVA
6422 VOLPANE, JEOFFRE ORVEN SALOMA
6423 VOSOTROS, JAYA VICTORIA JIMENEZ
6424 WAHAB, DATU RENIE ALON
6425 WALAG, BREAN MEG ABUNGAN
6426 WATTAN, SHERLY BALAWEN
6427 WAYCO, ROMNIE APRIL DAYANAN
6428 WENCESLAO, JUNELYN JABALLA
6429 WITARA, JOHN MARVIN ALQUIZA
6430 WONG, CHARMAINE DESPARES
6431 WONG, ERVIN LOUI ABAD
6432 WONG, JAN PHILIP SALAZAR
6433 WONG, JOHN ERIC DELAPAZ
6434 WRIGHT, DONALD LLOYD JR LAMBERTE
6435 WRIGHT, VIVIALYN LAMBERTE
6436 YABUT, ANGELIQUE GAVIOLA
6437 YABUT, TOM MARTIN MORANTE
6438 YAC, SVEN KARA BALINTEC
6439 YADAO, KEN RICK DAGATAN
6440 YAGO, JAMES CASTILLO
6441 YAMBA, KELVIN GIDO
6442 YAMBAO, ANGEL II ROMERO
6443 YAMBAO, RANY OLPINDO
6444 YAMBAYA, DIANE JOY CALAGUI
6445 YAMOMO, CHATTELOU MOSQUERA
6446 YAMOMO, DONA LOU ROQUE
6447 YANGAO, DESSA CARMELA EUGENIO
6448 YANGCO, MARCO EULOGIO KATINDIG
6449 YANGUAS, CHRISTIAN PAOLO ESPUERTA
6450 YANGZON, ARRA CLARE MONTEALTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:131 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 YANQUILING, STEPHEN CARL PARAISO
6452 YAP, ALYSSA THERESE JOVER
6453 YAP, ANGELO JOSEPH MENDOZA
6454 YAP, CRISTEL GRACE VIÑAS
6455 YAP, EVIA DIANE LAGRADANTE
6456 YAP, JURRAIB AMING
6457 YAP, MICHAEL ADRIAN CAUBANG
6458 YAP, MONSOR ALON
6459 YARANON, DONNA FE BALANGA
6460 YARES, LORIELYN DE CASTRO
6461 YASAY, MARY CHRISDEN AMIAN
6462 YASIS, JOHN PAUL NAVA
6463 YBA, JULIE ANN BARJA
6464 YBAÑEZ, JERALYN ROSARIO
6465 YCOY, CHRISTINE GIAN AVILA
6466 YEE, BRIAN CAYABYAB
6467 YLARDE, PAULINE JEANNE REGUYAL
6468 YLAYA, MARY KYLE RODRIGUEZ
6469 YLEAÑA, RAFFY JOHN AGUILAR
6470 YOGORE, ZALDY JR CALAWIGAN
6471 YONGCO, MAILA MANORIÑA
6472 YONGQUE, ALLONA VEZZIE SARACHO
6473 YONZON, JELINA CUEVA
6474 YOSHIDA, KOJI ADOLFO
6475 YU, CHANDLER LYLE GUINGGUING
6476 YUBUCO, NOEL JR YECYEC
6477 YUCARAN, ROGER VALERA
6478 YUMUL, JOHN ERICK
6479 YURONG, YANCE JUSTIN APILAN
6480 YUSI, REEVO QUIAMBAO
6481 YUSON, ALTHEA JAYNE ESPEJO
6482 YUSON, MAVREX LESWE
6483 YUTUC, JAYSON SALES
6484 YUTUC, JERIEL JIMENEZ
6485 YUTUC, JEZREEL EVAN TIGLAO
6486 YUZON, CHEZKA BARCE
6487 ZABALA, GENESIS NADATE
6488 ZACARIAS, KATHLEEN SOLINAP
6489 ZACARIAS, LOURENCE AMOYO
6490 ZALAVARRIA, FRITZ JULIAN MAÑALE
6491 ZALDIVIA, JANINE SERRANO
6492 ZALUN, STEVEN JOHN LESTER GALOS
6493 ZAMBRANO, ANNA MARIE MEDENILLA
6494 ZAMORA, CLARICE BEARIS
6495 ZAMORA, DINAH MARIE MERINO
6496 ZAMORA, JEREMY AGCAOILI
6497 ZAMORA, KENNETH BALMORES
6498 ZAMUDIO, ROY JOSEPH MENDOZA
6499 ZAPANTA, RHEA QUEENYL CATINOY
6500 ZARRAGA, CLARICE ANYA NICOLE DIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:132 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 ZERNA, FRANK CHRISTIAN BEDICO
6502 ZOLETA, HANNE LUDWIG NEBRIA
6503 ZOLETA, KIMBER ANNE CATABAY
6504 ZONIO, DARWIN VERANO
6505 ZOSA, HANNAH JOYCE PUTANE
6506 ZUBIAGA, SHEENA LEE TAGYAB
6507 ZULIETA, DEO RAE MOMONGAN
6508 ZULUETA, JOHN VINCENT FUASO
6509 ZURITA, CHRISTIAN REJUSO
6510 ZUÑIGA, NASH RAFAEL VILLENA
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

No comments:

Post a Comment

Where In Bacolod Designed by Templateism.com Copyright © 2014

Powered by Blogger.