Latest News

September 2019 LET Result - SECONDARY (A-B)

The September 2019 Teachers (LET) Licensure Examination Result together with the Top Ten(10) and top performing schools are expected to released online on December 2019.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) conducted the second LET board exam this year on Sunday, September 29, 2019 in at least 26 testing centers nationwide.

Testing centers include Baguio, Batanes, Bacolod, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro (CDO), Catarman (Northern Samar), Cebu, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Laoag, Legazpi, Lucena, Kidapawan, Manila, Masbate, Occidental Mindoro, Oriental Mindoro, Palawan, Pampanga, Rosales (Pangasinan), Romblon, Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Pagadian and Zamboanga.

The Board for Professional Teachers is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy (on leave), Members.

TEACHERS BOARD EXAM LET SUMMARY OF RESULT

  • September 2019 LET Results Elementary: Alphabetical List of Passers  
A-G Passers Elementary: September 2019 LET Result
H-P Passers Elementary: September 2019 LET Result
Q-Z Passers Elementary: September 2019 LET Result

      A-B Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019

      Seq. No. N a m e
      1 AALA, JEROM ANTONIO
      2 AARON, KRISTINA CASSANDRA CAIDO
      3 ABA, GENE MAE PARILLA
      4 ABA, MARNILYN TORRES
      5 ABA, ROUHAIMAY SALIBO
      6 ABABA, ALMA TABAL
      7 ABABA, JOHN LLOYD
      8 ABABAO, JEECEL LIMOT
      9 ABABAT, MARY GRACE SAULOG
      10 ABABON, JESICA CAPARIDA
      11 ABABON, JUDY ANN LEAÑO
      12 ABAC, JOHN PAUL LARANJO
      13 ABACA, HEDDY
      14 ABACA, RHEYNALYN PANALIGAN
      15 ABACAJAN, GLEMARJARY IBONALO
      16 ABACIAL, JASTINE FLORES
      17 ABACIAL, JEAMELEE ANCHETA
      18 ABACO, EVANGELINE PLATON
      19 ABACO, JHUN PAUL PLATON
      20 ABACON, ROWELYN ULAN-ULAN
      21 ABAD, ALDRIN SACIL
      22 ABAD, ALLAN CESARIO
      23 ABAD, ANGELIE MAY MARTINEZ
      24 ABAD, BERNARD JOHN CABO
      25 ABAD, FRANCIA ESPALMADO
      26 ABAD, FRITZY PEARL PAZ
      27 ABAD, GICHELLE CIRUJANO
      28 ABAD, GRACE RUEDAS
      29 ABAD, HANAH LOU TENEPERE
      30 ABAD, JACELLE KAYE AM-IS
      31 ABAD, JACKYLOU PERU
      32 ABAD, JAMAICA LONSAME
      33 ABAD, JENNIFER DONCILLO
      34 ABAD, LIEZEL BACCAY
      35 ABAD, MARLON DACUYA
      36 ABAD, MARY JOY REGALADO
      37 ABAD, MARY KRIS MOLANDA
      38 ABAD, NISSAN JAY ALNAS
      39 ABAD, PRINCESS MAE DEL RIO
      40 ABAD, RIZZA MAE LAGRIMAS
      41 ABAD, SARAH MARJORIE SAQUIDO
      42 ABAD, SHERELYN MACALE
      43 ABAD, SHILOH JAHZEEL REA
      44 ABAD, VANESSA SALVADOR
      45 ABAD, VANGELINE SALDIVIA
      46 ABADA, JEPHEL SUMOOK
      47 ABADA, RHODA MAE PONIO
      48 ABADIA, ANGELICA TAJOS
      49 ABADIAC, DIANA YGRUBAY
      50 ABADIANO, JENELYN MAE DALES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 3 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      51 ABADIANO, KARL VINCENT OFRECIO
      52 ABADIANO, MAXIMO JR ROBREDILLO
      53 ABADIES, ASELA MAY BAISAC
      54 ABADIES, JESSICA BAYLE
      55 ABADIEZ, ARVIN JHON MIRANTES
      56 ABADIEZ, DARLY ROMAY
      57 ABADIJAS, RUFFA MAY TALOSIG
      58 ABADILLA, ABEGAIL ESLAWAN
      59 ABADILLA, JEROME MENDEZ
      60 ABADINAS, MONALYN ARMOHILA
      61 ABADINES, KRISTINE JOY SABELA
      62 ABAGAT, MENCHIE ANES
      63 ABAIGAR, RONALYN DELMO
      64 ABAIGAR, VANESSA MAY MAPUSAO
      65 ABAINZA, CHRISTINE AIMEE ORBE
      66 ABAINZA, ELDREN BESMONTE
      67 ABAINZA, FAITH MARIAN VERANO
      68 ABAINZA, JERROM ESTRELLA
      69 ABAINZA, VON RYAN BELTRAN
      70 ABAIS, MARIE JULIENNE
      71 ABAIZ, MERVIN PACARDO
      72 ABAJA, KEZIA BATOY
      73 ABAJAR, AIREN NAQUIRA
      74 ABAJON, NOLY DIAPO
      75 ABALA, ANALIZA BELALA
      76 ABALA, LAURENCE MUÑOZ
      77 ABALAHIN, GENO GARCIA
      78 ABALAHIN, MARIEZEL JAEL
      79 ABALAJON, YVETTE BACELONIA
      80 ABALDE, JOSHUA DICDICAN
      81 ABALLA, NICOL CAS
      82 ABALLE, ALEXA JEAN GULIMAN
      83 ABALLE, ALJEN LABANG
      84 ABALLE, DIANA SOLEDAD
      85 ABALLE, MARK ANTHONY ANDRINO
      86 ABALLE, SHARMIN VARGA
      87 ABALO, JERICAR ALARDE
      88 ABALO, KYLE ORTIZANO
      89 ABALOS, ARIANE CAMACHO
      90 ABALOS, ARSIE VILLAR
      91 ABALOS, EDCEL GUEVARRA
      92 ABALOS, EIRON JAMES NELMIDA
      93 ABALOS, EUNICE CUTAB
      94 ABALOS, FREMALOU URAY
      95 ABALOS, JOHN ALFRED CABAYAO
      96 ABALOS, JONNELL PATANI
      97 ABALOS, KAREN CATUNGAL
      98 ABALOS, KATE NICOLE SOMERA
      99 ABALOS, MAI SARAH SARANSAMAN
      100 ABALOS, MICAH ARAO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 4 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      101 ABALOS, NIEL PATRICK RODIL
      102 ABALOS, NOVELYN LARONA
      103 ABALOS, OANDHA MARCOS
      104 ABALOS, ROMMEL PONTANES
      105 ABALOS, SHERILYN INGCO
      106 ABALOS, VENUS ALYZZA VERDADERO
      107 ABALOYAN, MARY ANN MENDOZA
      108 ABAMO, WINNIE NEA ALCANTARA
      109 ABAN, ARIANNE JOY ADIER
      110 ABAN, ARIES SAYOD
      111 ABAN, CATHERINE MAE OGATIS
      112 ABAN, FLORENZE ANGELICKA GALLARDO
      113 ABAN, JOEMAR PATUBO
      114 ABAN, JOVELLE GABON
      115 ABAN, NICKKA PAULINE SANGKING
      116 ABAN, ROSA MAY
      117 ABAN, ROSALINDA SABILONA
      118 ABAN, WILFREDA TAYCO
      119 ABANA, CARLA MAE SORIANO
      120 ABANADOR, JESSA MAE MANALO
      121 ABANADOR, RUTH CHINGCUANGCO
      122 ABANAG, JENNIFER ABARRACOSO
      123 ABANALES, VINZE IAN ANTIPUESTO
      124 ABANCE, HONELLETTE BUYUCAN
      125 ABANCE, REMAR SIC-OPEN
      126 ABANCIA, DENNEVIC DELECTOR
      127 ABANDO, KIMBERLY ANN SOMORIA
      128 ABANDO, REX RYAN VILLAMOR
      129 ABANEL, DECSTER BIGOY
      130 ABANES, ABEGAIL ROSETE
      131 ABANES, EMEL LAYA
      132 ABANES, HENNAH LIGIE FLORECE
      133 ABANES, REY NEIL ROBLES
      134 ABANGAN, LOVELY JAY MAQUILING
      135 ABANGAN, MA FATIMA CASAÑA
      136 ABANGAN, RACHIELLE MAE ABAYATAN
      137 ABANGGAN, CRISTYL FAITH ROBIN
      138 ABANID, RITCHEL RAGANAS
      139 ABANIEL, MONALISA JACOB
      140 ABANILLA, MA LUZ NUETE
      141 ABANILLA, MELVIN TANGUNAN
      142 ABANTAO, FRANCIS ABADIANO
      143 ABANTAO, MIKE KEVIN LABINE
      144 ABANTAS, AINAH MAGONDACAN
      145 ABANTAS, PRINCESS AZEESA MARIAM LINDA
      146 ABANTE, CATHERINE BELEN
      147 ABANTE, CHARIS VIRTUDAZO
      148 ABANTE, DONNA MEDRANO
      149 ABANTE, LILET BISCOCHO
      150 ABANTO, ANGIELYN BIAG
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 5 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      151 ABANTO, DEARLY-JOY FERNAN
      152 ABANTO, JONARD NACITO
      153 ABAO, ANGELICA JOSE
      154 ABAO, APRIL ROSE CEPEDA
      155 ABAO, CRISTY GRANADA
      156 ABAO, JACKIELYN UY
      157 ABAO, JENAL BATUA
      158 ABAOAG, ABEGAIL MILAN
      159 ABAPIAL, VINCENT DELA CRUZ
      160 ABAPO, CAROLYN TOCONG
      161 ABAPO, DAN ALONZO
      162 ABAPO, JENNETH DEIPARINE
      163 ABAPO, KIRBY RYAN CUEVAS
      164 ABAPO, RACHELL MAE CABASAG
      165 ABAQUITA, ELFIE MAE ROSAS
      166 ABAR, ANJUNE RAMOLETE
      167 ABARA, JANDAVE TRESPECES
      168 ABARCA, APRIL JANE MANDEL
      169 ABARCA, GEBER MAE LAPASARAN
      170 ABARCA, KATHLEEN ANN QUIMADA
      171 ABARCA, RENECCA BANTA
      172 ABARCA, VANESSA MAY MALQUISTO
      173 ABARCAR, RANNIEL OBOR
      174 ABARDO, MIA KARLA TRESTIZA
      175 ABARETA, MARIEL DANICA TABIRAO
      176 ABARIENTOS, ELNA BALASTA
      177 ABARING, PRECIE ROSE MAHINAY
      178 ABARIO, MARIELLE VIAH PASCUAL
      179 ABAROA, MARY JOY SAPE
      180 ABARQUEZ, ANNE FAITH MACATANGAY
      181 ABARQUEZ, JOSEPHINE JOY PADEN
      182 ABARQUEZ, MICKEL PARBA
      183 ABARQUEZ, SAMANTHA NICOLE
      184 ABARQUEZ, SHARMAINE ABARRACOSO
      185 ABARRA, JOSHUA ARAULA
      186 ABARRACOSO, ALAN GAJANO
      187 ABARRATIGUE, MA RIZA ABARRACOSO
      188 ABARRATIGUE, MARLY JEAN DAGOHOY
      189 ABARRATIGUE, VEVIEN MABINI
      190 ABARRIENTOS, NICOLE EVE
      191 ABARRO, JOHN ALEN VILLANUEVA
      192 ABARRO, MELODY BRONGCANO
      193 ABARRO, REGINE ROBLES
      194 ABAS, BAIDIDO MAMASALABO
      195 ABAS, CLAUDINE MORENO
      196 ABAS, JONABELLE ABRAGON
      197 ABAS, NOHA HALIL
      198 ABAS, OZAMA DUMAKUDAK
      199 ABAS, PILOT USMAN
      200 ABASOLA, LIVINGSTONE MARIBAO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 6 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      201 ABASOLA, PAMELA ALLETO
      202 ABASTAS, CHERYL ALQUIZALAS
      203 ABASULA, JENNY GALES
      204 ABASULA, NOVALYN ARPON
      205 ABAT, APRIL JOY DUMPIT
      206 ABAT, CZARINA JOY QUITORIANO
      207 ABAT, ELIZABETH MARIE DE MESA
      208 ABAT, KEESHIAMAINE MANZANO
      209 ABAT, MARY GRACE SALUDO
      210 ABAT, NORIEZA SUCAL
      211 ABATA, CHRISTINE TABUCOL
      212 ABATA, GEMMA ABERGAS
      213 ABATA, JESSEL MAYORES
      214 ABATAYO, CHARLENE PIQUERO
      215 ABATAYO, CHERUB PRAISE ABELLANA
      216 ABATAYO, GLAIZZA MAE SALGA
      217 ABATAYO, HANNAH LEA MANGARON
      218 ABATAYO, JEFFREY VILLACURA
      219 ABATAYO, JENNYLYN ZAFRA
      220 ABAY, ANGELICA FAYE NACION
      221 ABAY, JAZER
      222 ABAY, MA NIÑA JADE CABIGAS
      223 ABAY, NORJANNA LALA
      224 ABAY, OLIVER TORRES
      225 ABAYA, BARBY HIBAYA
      226 ABAYA, BERNADETTE DELA CRUZ
      227 ABAYA, GLENMORE BATAC
      228 ABAYA, IRENIO HABON
      229 ABAYABAY, HONEY LOU OLARTE
      230 ABAYARE, LAICA MAE CABACABA
      231 ABAYATA, GLICERIE CAROPE
      232 ABAYGAR, ANGEL SWEET ARMATEO
      233 ABAYGAR, JHONABELLE ROSQUILLO
      234 ABAYON, JEZZA BULAWIT
      235 ABAYON, JUDY-AN VILLANUEVA
      236 ABAYON, LEE-ANN MORALES
      237 ABAYON, LOUELLA AMANO
      238 ABAÑO, AILEEN RETARDO
      239 ABAÑO, EDAR BONINA
      240 ABAÑO, IVY GRACE APA
      241 ABAÑO, LEA SAYNES
      242 ABAÑO, MERGEN INOC
      243 ABBAGO, CARLO MAGPAYO
      244 ABBARIAO, AILYN SIBAL
      245 ABBARIAO, ANGELOU JAVIER
      246 ABBAT, SHAHANIE LINAGGA
      247 ABBIG, MICHELLE JOY GUIMINID
      248 ABBILUL, SHAINA FRANCISCO
      249 ABBISI, NUDZMAN MALANGKIS
      250 ABBOC, TRIXIE KAYE TABANAO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 7 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      251 ABCEDE, ARLYN DE VELUZ
      252 ABCEDE, DANIELLA MARI SALES
      253 ABCEDE, JACKELYN BOBIER
      254 ABCEDE, MARY GRACE CAVARDO
      255 ABDARA, ASMAIRAH NATANGCOP
      256 ABDEL JALIL, NORAIMEN BAER
      257 ABDILLAH, FATMA NASLA SINARIMBO
      258 ABDON, BEA MAE QUEROBIN
      259 ABDON, EMILY APDUHAN
      260 ABDON, ERA GRACE TAGLE
      261 ABDON, HEIVI RUBIANES
      262 ABDON, MAY ANN CALATON
      263 ABDUL, BAIDINA MAMIDTED
      264 ABDUL, GUIAMALUDIN NAKAN
      265 ABDUL, HALIMA LABAGANI
      266 ABDUL, MOHAMMAD ALFAMI ASAAD
      267 ABDULA, PRINCESS MOMINA OMAR
      268 ABDULAH, ESMAEL MACAALAY
      269 ABDULAZIS, AINAH MACABIDAR
      270 ABDULCARIM, NAILAH SULTAN
      271 ABDULHALIM, SAMRAH PENDI
      272 ABDULHAMID, MOHAMMADSHARIF ISMAEL
      273 ABDULKADIL, ANNIE FERNANDEZ
      274 ABDULKARIM, JOVAIRA SAMPOLNA
      275 ABDULKARIM, MO'MINA BANGASIN
      276 ABDULLA, AMIRSAKUL JAAFAR
      277 ABDULLA, SHAKINA SALWANG
      278 ABDULLAH, ABRAR DIPUNDATU
      279 ABDULLAH, AKIMA DICA
      280 ABDULLAH, ALMANSOUR EDSRAPIL
      281 ABDULLAH, ARMAILAH PANGANDAMAN
      282 ABDULLAH, JOHANIZAH DISOMIMBA
      283 ABDULLAH, LAYKHA ABO
      284 ABDULLAH, NUR-AISA AHMAD
      285 ABDULLAH, NURHUDA UGALINGAN
      286 ABDULLAH, QUEEN SOBELLE OGCA
      287 ABDULLAH, SAIRA GOROSPE
      288 ABDULLAH, SALMAIRAH ABANGON
      289 ABDULLAH, SOHAINA SALO
      290 ABDULMALIC, NORHANA LIWALUG
      291 ABDULMOIN, SAPIYAH MACAANTAL
      292 ABDULNAIM, NORHANA PALTE
      293 ABDULRAUF, RAHIMA ACOON
      294 ABDULSALAM, AINOSALAM ABDULHAMID
      295 ABDULSALAM, BIN FERDAUZ SOLAIMAN
      296 ABDULSALAM, HANAN ABDULHAMID
      297 ABDULSAMAD, SITTIE NOR JEHAN BENASING
      298 ABDULWAHAB, FATIMA ABATON
      299 ABDULWAHAB, SAHLA NANDING
      300 ABDURAHIM, SAIRA APTONG
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 8 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      301 ABDURAHMAN, ADZLINA ABDULKADIL
      302 ABDURAJAM, AL-RHADZMA JOE
      303 ABDURAJIK, ALDRIN H MADSALI
      304 ABDURASSAN, LANGKABIDANG PUDDIH
      305 ABE, ANGEL CASANGO-AN
      306 ABE, ARA DELL BEATRICE DIAZ
      307 ABE, CHRISTY MAE DEJARESCO
      308 ABE, RAQUEL DE GUZMAN
      309 ABEA, MARICON EISMA
      310 ABECIA, HANZEL MAE BAYONAS
      311 ABECIA, ROMIELYN DENUEVO
      312 ABECILLA, RICHELLE MARQUEZ
      313 ABEDEJOS, EDGAR JR ALIAS
      314 ABEDIN, DATUKONG DATANG
      315 ABEDIN, SAHANIE PUSACA
      316 ABEDOZA, CHRISZELDA ROMERO
      317 ABEJARON, JESSICA NESPEROS
      318 ABEJARON, LORRAINE BOISER
      319 ABEJARON, RHOANNE IBAÑEZ
      320 ABEJO, AGERICO III VILLARO
      321 ABEJO, MARICEL ARTIGO
      322 ABEJUELA, DEANNA ALEXA MOLINA
      323 ABEJUELA, JUNALYN ABELLANO
      324 ABEJUELA, KATE DOLOR
      325 ABEJUELA, MARY JOY GILBERO
      326 ABEL, DARWIN EVANGELIO
      327 ABEL, ELAINE BRION
      328 ABEL, JONALYN RECAFORT
      329 ABEL, MARIELLA DALMAN
      330 ABEL, RICHARD QUIJANO
      331 ABELA, JEMROSE TEPAIT
      332 ABELA, NOVIEL OLLA
      333 ABELAR, ALANNIS QUIJON
      334 ABELARDO, ANGEL ABASIAR
      335 ABELARDO, ARIES DALANON
      336 ABELARDO, HANNAH MAE RAMOS
      337 ABELEDA, JESSICA KRISTEL CLARO
      338 ABELEDA, MARIA CLAIREANA ASENTISTA
      339 ABELGAS, ALTA MAE BUTCON
      340 ABELIDO, NEVIA ELARCOSA
      341 ABELINDE, DANILYN CABARLOC
      342 ABELLA, AIZA CURIMAO
      343 ABELLA, ANGELICA BILLOTA
      344 ABELLA, ANGELICA TAPIC
      345 ABELLA, APRIL JOHN PACLIBAR
      346 ABELLA, CRISSELLE ABANO
      347 ABELLA, FRANCIS REY FLORES
      348 ABELLA, GLOSYLE QUISEL
      349 ABELLA, HARDY RAZONABLE
      350 ABELLA, HONEY BONTAO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 9 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      351 ABELLA, ISAIAH MAE LA TORRE
      352 ABELLA, JASTEEN PUIG
      353 ABELLA, JESSA TANGONAN
      354 ABELLA, JUSTINE DASMARIÑAS
      355 ABELLA, KHIN HASIANA DE ARAW
      356 ABELLA, KLIENT JAYAGAN
      357 ABELLA, KRISTELA JANE CREDO
      358 ABELLA, MAPETTE INGUITO
      359 ABELLA, MARIA GLAIZA RABE
      360 ABELLA, MARK REGIE DELARMENTE
      361 ABELLA, MARY GRACE TAHINAY
      362 ABELLA, MARYMIE DUROON
      363 ABELLA, MONITO TAMOR
      364 ABELLA, NIVELYN ANGA
      365 ABELLA, NORREINE KATE LOBITAÑA
      366 ABELLA, RAY EMMANUEL
      367 ABELLA, RONDOE JHAY MERCADO
      368 ABELLA, SHELLY MAR SUSADA
      369 ABELLA, SHERILYN BUNA
      370 ABELLA, TRISHA MAE TINGCANG
      371 ABELLADA, CATHERINE FABRICANTE
      372 ABELLADA, DIANNE ERICKA BULAWAN
      373 ABELLANA, ARJIE PACARO
      374 ABELLANA, FRANCIS BRIÑAN
      375 ABELLANA, KIZZA GARUBE
      376 ABELLANA, MELODIA HONEY TORREJOS
      377 ABELLANA, REY MARTIN MARCHAN
      378 ABELLANA, SOFIA MAE BANDIALA
      379 ABELLANO, CARMELA BILAN
      380 ABELLANO, CHARIVIE-ANN PENIONES
      381 ABELLANO, JESA LOU LIGALIG
      382 ABELLANO, WELSIE MARQUEZ
      383 ABELLANOSA, JEANNE GRACE DARUNDAY
      384 ABELLAR, ALEXANDREA JULIAN
      385 ABELLAR, AUEY JOY MORCO
      386 ABELLAR, HEIDI BECERIL
      387 ABELLAR, JOANNE TURBILA
      388 ABELLAR, JOWENA RAMIREZ
      389 ABELLERA, JEROME LAGMAY
      390 ABELLERA, JONATHAN MACARO
      391 ABELLO, AMERIGO SEMILLANO
      392 ABELLO, CHARISSE ELIZABETH DESPI
      393 ABELLO, CHERRY LYN TAMIS
      394 ABELLO, GLYDEL AQUINO
      395 ABELLO, LAURAINE GRACE
      396 ABELLO, MARIAN CADIVIDA
      397 ABELLO, REGIENYL PIOL
      398 ABELLON, JINKY DUCADO
      399 ABELLON, LINDSAY CALAPES
      400 ABELLON, LOREHEL OPIANA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 10 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      401 ABELLON, PRINCESS TUBALLA
      402 ABELLON, RANA JAN CASTELLANO
      403 ABELLON, WILMER TEMPLADO
      404 ABELO, FRILYN JAGUALING
      405 ABELON, JENE ALBINO
      406 ABELON, ROXANNE JOYCE FARINAS
      407 ABEN, ELAECA CORPUZ
      408 ABEN, JOHN LLOYD BACLAO
      409 ABENDAN, JAY ANNE BARRETE
      410 ABENDAN, NHIELY RHIZE
      411 ABENDANIO, GLENN EGERA
      412 ABENDAÑO, JEFFERSON BALUBAL
      413 ABENDAÑO, MARBHEN DOMINIQUE OLAMIT
      414 ABENDAÑO, VEM JANE MONDERO
      415 ABENES, RONA LUZ SORIANO
      416 ABENIA, CHRISTINE BERBER
      417 ABENIA, GLECIL APALIT
      418 ABENIA, JOANLEE HO
      419 ABENIDO, RHIA DOMINGONO
      420 ABENIDO, SHIELA EBALDE
      421 ABENIR, BRIAN EARL
      422 ABENIR, JESSA ASUQUE
      423 ABENOJA, ABEGEIL ESCOBAR
      424 ABENOJA, AILEEN TIMOLA
      425 ABENOJA, ANNALIE ORQUIZA
      426 ABENOJA, SARAH BERNADETTE LARGO
      427 ABENOJA, TIRSO JR ABAYON
      428 ABENOJAR, KRIS ALBA
      429 ABENOJAR, KRISTINE JOY QUIÑONES
      430 ABENSAY, RINA BAUTISTA
      431 ABEO, MARIANO
      432 ABERA, BRYLLE BRIAN ESTRADA
      433 ABERGAS, ARA JUZL FONTANILLA
      434 ABERGAS, ARZL MAY FONTANILLA
      435 ABERGAS, FRITZIE JAIME
      436 ABERGOS, CATHERINE LESCANO
      437 ABERGOS, KENNETH NEIL BRIÑAS
      438 ABERIA, HAROLD BACAL
      439 ABERIA, RAYMOND JR DAPITAN
      440 ABERILLA, ELMER BATICAN
      441 ABERIN, JOY KIMBERLY CUIZON
      442 ABERO, DHIA MAE BALDERAS
      443 ABES, CHERRY LOVE OSON
      444 ABES, ELEAZAR MANIGO
      445 ABES, KATHLEEN JOYCE FRANCISCO
      446 ABES, MARK JAYVEE HIPOLITO
      447 ABESAMIS, KEITH LUSTAÑAS
      448 ABESAMIS, MA KATHRINA BAUTISTA
      449 ABESAMIS, SARAH JOY HONOR
      450 ABESIA, REALYN LABUYA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 11 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      451 ABESIN, EMILYN GICALDE
      452 ABESTA, ROBERT JHON SANAY
      453 ABESTRO, LEONARD BIGTAS
      454 ABIA, ANGELENA CASALJAY
      455 ABIA, DANICA TORRES
      456 ABIABOR, RHIZA RAMONETTE CADUCOY
      457 ABIAD, HANNAH SHEEN HORNILLOS
      458 ABIAD, JOLINA DINGLASAN
      459 ABIADO, KRISTINE RHEA AGSALDA
      460 ABIAN, FERNANDO JR DUMABOC
      461 ABIAN, VITA NICKA DIAMALE
      462 ABIANG, JOLLY JOY BENIGNO
      463 ABIANG, RUBY ANN ORGANISTA
      464 ABIBUAG, IRIS FAYE ROMILLO
      465 ABID, BLAINE JASON GABO
      466 ABID, MELCHOR MACULA
      467 ABID, SAKINA SIDSANG
      468 ABIDES, MA LIEZEL CATIGON
      469 ABIERA, CRISJAHLENE BANDOLON
      470 ABIERA, JOHN MARK COTORNO
      471 ABIERO, CHERRY MAE ALFORQUE
      472 ABIERTAS, MARY CHRISTINE GARCIA
      473 ABIG, CHARLIE DIESTRO
      474 ABIG, JOCELYN BISCARO
      475 ABIG, JOSELYNE TUGAD
      476 ABIHAY, ABEGAIL IGLESIA
      477 ABILA, ELA MAE SEDA
      478 ABILA, FRANCIS BELDUA
      479 ABILA, GENISIS LAMATAW
      480 ABILA, MARIE IRISE RODRIGUEZ
      481 ABILAR, EARLYN MEDALLA
      482 ABILAY, GRACE REDOBLADO
      483 ABILGOS, PAULA STEPHANIE PINLAC
      484 ABILONG, MIKE APLACADOR
      485 ABINA, NORINA SHENN SABANAL
      486 ABINA, UZZIEL BANTOG
      487 ABINAL, PETER JOHN AZON
      488 ABINES, KREZEL JOY LAGUMBAY
      489 ABING, FRELYN OMANDAM
      490 ABING, JESSEL GRACE TIMONIO
      491 ABING, JEZZLE FABILLAR
      492 ABING, JUROVIE SARITA
      493 ABING, NELTON OGOC
      494 ABING, NICOLE FLETCHER ANZA
      495 ABINGONA, AILEENE MAE ARIZALA
      496 ABIOG, JOYCE SALES
      497 ABIOG, MARK ANGELO DE LA CRUZ
      498 ABIOG, REYLIN BACUYAG
      499 ABION, JALA CAMILA BONDAD
      500 ABION, MA ANGELA ALANO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 12 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      501 ABIQUE, RYAN JAY SURIA
      502 ABIR, JAYSON BELJICA
      503 ABIS, DANA KINKADE BRION
      504 ABIS, JOHN ALFRED BULAW
      505 ABIS, MARIA CATHERINE CERVANTES
      506 ABISTADO, ANTONIETE BIEL VENTURA
      507 ABIT, RODA PAGUNSAN
      508 ABITAGO, JENNYLOU DIVINA
      509 ABITONG, ROSE EDEN FALCASANTOS
      510 ABIVA, MILDRED GAYAGOY
      511 ABLAN, ANDREA JAMANDRA
      512 ABLAN, EMYROSE ENCISA
      513 ABLAN, JENNIFER DEL RIO
      514 ABLAN, REDEN PAUL CABANGDI
      515 ABLAN, RIDDICK ROYCE PACAÑA
      516 ABLANQUE, VINCENT PAUL
      517 ABLAS, CHERRY ANN MACAHILOS
      518 ABLAY, DAVE LLANZA
      519 ABLAY, JUVY BARSANA
      520 ABLAY, LOEL FEB BANJAO
      521 ABLAY, LOUIE VITTO
      522 ABLAZA, ANGELICA TORRES
      523 ABLAZA, WINNIE ANN ISIDERIO
      524 ABLEN, MALOU CAGOYONG
      525 ABLES, THERESA JOY OBIAS
      526 ABLING, IMELDA CACAO
      527 ABLIS, MARIA KATHERINE EDRALIN
      528 ABLITAS, WINSDELL CANTOS
      529 ABLITER, DANICA RODRIGUEZ
      530 ABLOG, JESSIERY GAYAD
      531 ABLOG, RAYMART JOHN RACCA
      532 ABNE, ARJENE DOHAYLONGSOD
      533 ABO, DOROTHY LOU ISIP
      534 ABO, JESSA MARIE ZALDIVAR
      535 ABO, SITTIE ASHNAIRA KEMPAO
      536 ABO, ZAIMA ANDUWAL
      537 ABOABO, GLEEN ENTRAMPAS
      538 ABOBAKAR, NOOR-LAMAH WAHAB
      539 ABOBO, EDWIN JR REBECHE
      540 ABOBO, TOM JERICHO LUCIANO
      541 ABOBOTO, MARIANNE BAGUISA
      542 ABOD, XYLAMAE BETIL
      543 ABODILES, KEANU BISALA
      544 ABOG, DASSEL ROSE DEGUINIO
      545 ABOG, NATHALIE JOY CADAVERO
      546 ABOGA, JOY CERBITO
      547 ABOGADA, JOHN ZEDRICK ESTIOCA
      548 ABOGADIE, DOMARIE CAVERO
      549 ABOGADIE, ROGEDELIA MIRAFLOR
      550 ABOGADO, APPLE JOY BUELVO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 13 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      551 ABOGADO, CARLO MAGO
      552 ABOGADO, JOANY ALYSSA BORNALO
      553 ABOGADO, MAE VERYL SEGISMUNDO
      554 ABOGADOR, JOSEPH LASCOTA
      555 ABOGANDA, PABLO JR LACBAYEN
      556 ABOGNE, JOYCE APRIL MAILIG
      557 ABOLAIS, JEHAN SERAD
      558 ABOLENCIA, CECIL JOY HERRERA
      559 ABOLOC, ESTHER ORQUE
      560 ABON, JEFFREY BILLONES
      561 ABON, JONNA VILLARMIA
      562 ABONADO, JOAN CASTILLO
      563 ABONALES, JESERIE DORDAS
      564 ABONALES, KYLE
      565 ABONAWAS, SALIHA TUAZAN
      566 ABONG, DHAREL JOY BOTEA
      567 ABONG, RONALIE PEARL SANTILLAN
      568 ABONITA, BRINE JOY DE SAN JUAN
      569 ABONITALLA, EARL BRYANT CARREON
      570 ABONITE, MAYLEN SOBREPENA
      571 ABORDE, DAPHNE CELESTIAL
      572 ABORDO, ALVIN NANGIT
      573 ABORDO, DEBBIE LIBOON
      574 ABORDO, JASON BRIONES
      575 ABORDO, REMARK SALONGA
      576 ABORDO, RICHARD PEÑA
      577 ABORITA, VANESSA OLLAVE
      578 ABOROT, MICKO CRISOSTO
      579 ABOY, ALEXA NIÑA MONIS
      580 ABOY, CRISTINE ANGELA
      581 ABOY, MICHAELLA MAGBANUA
      582 ABOY, SHERYL OLANGA
      583 ABOYME, MARK JAYSON BAÑOC
      584 ABOZO, JULIUS IGNACIO
      585 ABPI, PAHMIA TUTIN
      586 ABQUILEN, EVERLYN CABUTAJE
      587 ABRAGAN, MELBOURNE TADENA
      588 ABRAHAM, ARQUI GENIO
      589 ABRAHAM, CHERRY LOU MORCILLA
      590 ABRAHAM, EDGARDO PARDO
      591 ABRAHAM, HAZEL HORTILANO
      592 ABRAHAM, IBHEL REGELISA
      593 ABRAHAM, JESSEL MARIAN PLAMIANO
      594 ABRAHAM, LELYME GAMUZARAN
      595 ABRAHAM, MARJORIE SAN ANDRES
      596 ABRAHAM, MICHELLEN MAGSULAO
      597 ABRAHAM, RENZ ANZANO
      598 ABRAHAN, ANALIE BERMUDEZ
      599 ABRAHAN, IRISH DADONG
      600 ABRAHAN, MICHAEL CALAYEG
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 14 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      601 ABRAJANO, LEZEL GAGARINO
      602 ABRANTES, STEFFHANIE ANN DELARAGA
      603 ABRASADO, MARY JUNE EDELIZA SARAP
      604 ABRASADO, NANETH DECIERDO
      605 ABRASALDO, CHRISTIAN BENITEZ
      606 ABRASALDO, RICA AGBAY
      607 ABRATIGUIN, JUSTINE REVALES
      608 ABRAZADO, ANABEL TRAJIA
      609 ABRAZADO, JUDELYN LUNA
      610 ABRAZADO, NAZER CHEE
      611 ABRAZADO, SHEENA MAE LLAGAS
      612 ABREA, CLARISSE ANNE DALIGDIG
      613 ABREA, DAVE JOSHUA DIVINAGRACIA
      614 ABREA, JINKY DELOS REYES
      615 ABREA, KAYE BAUTISTA
      616 ABREA, QUEENA PEARL
      617 ABREA, ROSALYN RUBIO
      618 ABREA, ROXANNE SAJOL
      619 ABREGANA, DELFIE CADUNGOG
      620 ABREGANA, JOHN LYSTER ALATIIT
      621 ABREGANA, JOSE OCSIN
      622 ABREGAR, JEANLY JAQUILMAC
      623 ABREGUNDA, MANMAR MACATANGAY
      624 ABRENICA, CRIZDI MAE DELIMA
      625 ABRENICA, MADONNA SALILIN
      626 ABRENICA, MARIVIC GUERRA
      627 ABRENICA, WINBERT BORJA
      628 ABRENILLA, BERNICE DE LA CALZADA
      629 ABRENILLA, MILDRED AQUINO
      630 ABRENIO, MARIA DYNA ROSE VENCIO
      631 ABREO, ANGELICA LAURINO
      632 ABRERA, ANGELICA JANE YANTO
      633 ABRERA, BELBO JR YPIL
      634 ABRERA, DEXTER ROVERO
      635 ABRERA, KIMBERLY ANNE BARRUN
      636 ABRERA, LEONIDA MAGRAMO
      637 ABRERA, SHARINA MAYE GABAT
      638 ABREU, JONARD UBAY
      639 ABRIA, DIONALIVE PINE
      640 ABRIA, JHOANA JANE SOBREMONTE
      641 ABRIA, MECHEL DIÑO
      642 ABRIGANA, DANIELLE JADE ESTRUVILLO
      643 ABRIGO, ANNA LIZA VILLAPANDO
      644 ABRIGO, GIOVANNI BAUTISTA
      645 ABRIGO, MELODY ROWY
      646 ABRIGO, VICENTE II FAJARDO
      647 ABRIL, AIRA NICA CAYABYAB
      648 ABRIL, ANGELICA LIRIO
      649 ABRIL, CARLO BEDIS
      650 ABRIL, JENNYLYN GRABELLO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 15 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      651 ABRIL, JINKY BALDOZA
      652 ABRILLO, GAUDENCIO JR CABO
      653 ABRILLO, JELSON PADUA
      654 ABRINA, JESSA MAE PALAY
      655 ABRIO, CARLOTA ILAGA
      656 ABRIO, CLAIRE LACHICA
      657 ABRIO, MAEBRIL SUMODEBILA
      658 ABRIO, MARISO PADRILAN
      659 ABRIQUE, RONNEL ARANEL
      660 ABRIS, NATHANIEL SILADES
      661 ABROGAR, AIRENE ESTONILO
      662 ABSALON, MARIA MORALES
      663 ABSALON, MARY ROSE WATEMAR
      664 ABSARY, FAYRUZAH ABBAS
      665 ABSIN, CHRISTIAN JAY SUBA-AN
      666 ABUAN, ALBERT COLLAMAR
      667 ABUAN, ANALYN SONGCUAN
      668 ABUAN, CHRISTIAN JAMES VERANA
      669 ABUAN, HUBERT FAUSTINO
      670 ABUAN, ROSEANN NICOLLE
      671 ABUBACAR, AYENAH LIMPAO
      672 ABUBACAR, NASRAMIN MAUTE
      673 ABUBAKAR, JULAYKHAMAHA TAGO
      674 ABUBAKAR, NOHAMIN RASID
      675 ABUBAKAR, NORHANIE PINADZLA
      676 ABUBAKAR, NORSALAM SALI
      677 ABUBO, RONNIE NARIZ
      678 ABUBOS, ANALIZA BULGA
      679 ABUBUYOG, CHERELYN NAVARRO
      680 ABUCAR, CHRISTEL MARIE HERNANDEZ
      681 ABUCAY, AIJHO BLANCHE
      682 ABUCAY, ALBERTO JR HEDOQUIO
      683 ABUCAY, DOY ROSELL
      684 ABUCAY, ELJAY JENNSEN SALISI
      685 ABUCAY, MELIZA NORCIO
      686 ABUCAY, PRISTE MAY DELA SALDE
      687 ABUCAYAN, MARY GRACE TADLE
      688 ABUCAYON, FRITZIE DIONGZON
      689 ABUCEJO, GRACELA BANGOY
      690 ABUCOT, ALMA OGSIMER
      691 ABUDA, ANNA FAITH MENDOZA
      692 ABUDA, GRACE ANN PEREZ
      693 ABUDA, HEIDE DAVID
      694 ABUDA, JAMILA BACIERRA
      695 ABUDE, APRIL JESSAVER RECTA
      696 ABUEL, FAYE BERNAFLOR REMOROZA
      697 ABUEL, MIZZAEL DAYAHAN
      698 ABUEVA, JOSE JR BALASABAS
      699 ABUEVA, MARY JOIE EVANGELISTA
      700 ABUGAN, MARY JUDD GABIANA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 16 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      701 ABUGHO, JESSA MAY LO-AYON
      702 ABUHAN, NICE PACINOS
      703 ABUHAN, SIONY MARIE COSTALES
      704 ABUID, LARA MAE AGUANTA
      705 ABULENCIA, CHRISTA LYN BACUTOC
      706 ABULENCIA, MARVIN JOSHUA LLEVA
      707 ABULENCIA, VENUS PALAGANAS
      708 ABULON, NORBERTO JR RAMASTA
      709 ABUNDA, JENEWELL ASAL
      710 ABUNDA, MARY GRACE
      711 ABUNDA, MELIZA
      712 ABUNDIENTE, MA NIÑA CORDOVA
      713 ABUNDO, ALEXA MAY BAIÑO
      714 ABUNDO, JOSHTEN ROXVEN ZUÑIGA
      715 ABUNDO, SARAH JANE TACORDA
      716 ABUNIO, AGNES BARCELONA
      717 ABUSEJO, MAY AFABLE
      718 ABUSO, MAY JANE GIDA
      719 ABUTIN, MARC GEO ALVEZ
      720 ABUYABOR, MARIBEL BISMANOS
      721 ABUYAN, JESSICA MARIE ABUEVA
      722 ABUYEN, FRANCISCO QUIZA
      723 ABUYO, RAQUEL CUENTAS
      724 ABUZO, JESTER JAY NOMBRE
      725 ABUZO, RENIL APDIAN
      726 ACAB, BRENT ROI KEYDA
      727 ACABADO, GEORGIE BIENES
      728 ACABADO, JUDITH IV MOLO
      729 ACABADO, LORILYN BRUTAS
      730 ACABADO, MARK JASON MERCADO
      731 ACABAL, JAYLY MAE BALDOZA
      732 ACABAL, KENDY REAN CAL
      733 ACABAL, LEDERIZA GANTALAO
      734 ACABAL, MARK ANTHONY ZAMORA
      735 ACABAL, MARK CHRISTIAN ABUEVA
      736 ACABAL, SHERYL AGUANTA
      737 ACABO, ANAJANE BENDANILLO
      738 ACABO, KENNETH VALLECERA
      739 ACABO, MARIFE GAY RAMOS
      740 ACABO, NIKKI JOY NUDO
      741 ACABO, VICTOR BALTAZAR
      742 ACACIO, LYNDHEL VISITACION
      743 ACACIO, SHERINA MACALMA
      744 ACADEMIA, CRISANTO ESPINO
      745 ACADEMIA, KATHLEEN ABANTE
      746 ACADEMIA, MARGARETT KYLLE SACAY
      747 ACADEMIA, MARJIELENE FLORES
      748 ACAIN, FRETZEGIE BIHAG
      749 ACAIN, JEAHMAE CLAVERIA
      750 ACAIN, JOANNA MAE HANOPOL
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 17 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      751 ACAL, AYESSA JANE BALICTAR
      752 ACAL, MARGIELANE BALHIN
      753 ACAL, PAULO ANGELES
      754 ACALAIN, JAMIE LOU AGUILLON
      755 ACALESTA, MARY JOY REPANA
      756 ACAMPADO, FRANCIS ANN OÑATE
      757 ACAMPADO, LEONISSA SARONG
      758 ACANGAN, GLAIZA CULMINAS
      759 ACANTILADO, MANILYN TORENTE
      760 ACANTILADO, MARIE JOY PILLADO
      761 ACANTILADO, MARY LIZA AQUINO
      762 ACANTO, APRIL ANNE ARICAYA
      763 ACANTO, GEMMA MONDEA
      764 ACAP, GIZELLE JOY MACALINAO
      765 ACAPULCO, REY VISMANOS
      766 ACAPULCO, ROSEMARIE BACANTO
      767 ACAR, RODEL SORNEL
      768 ACAS, RENZ MURPHY CAMPOREDONDO
      769 ACASIO, FRIGYL MALAZARTE
      770 ACASIO, PATRICIA CUAGO
      771 ACASIO, RORIE ROSE TORMIS
      772 ACASIO, SHAIRA GAIL
      773 ACASO, LIZA CIMENE
      774 ACAYEN, ABELYN MAE ARIASO
      775 ACAYEN, JANINE ZARCAUGA
      776 ACAYLAR, CHRISTINE VILLAMORA
      777 ACBANG, APRIL ANNE REYES
      778 ACBANG, CATHLENE JOY VILLASPIN
      779 ACBANG, JOSEPH HALLARE
      780 ACCAD, DESIREE JAMOROL
      781 ACCAD, VENUS BUNAGAN
      782 ACDAL, MICHELLE BUGAIS
      783 ACDANG, GERLY BULANGEN
      784 ACEBEDO, GEMMA CORRO
      785 ACEBEDO, LOVELY JEAN AVILA
      786 ACEBEDO, RIZZA LOREN VALENZUELA
      787 ACEBEDO, ROSELYN JAY FERNANDEZ
      788 ACEBES, SHAEL STEVE CELLACAY
      789 ACEBIDO, DROMAR MONEN
      790 ACEBO, ANGELICA CALLE
      791 ACEBO, CHRISTIAN VAL RIEL
      792 ACEBO, JESSICA CAPOY
      793 ACEBO, JOHN REYMART BAROLA
      794 ACEBO, SHEENA NALIA
      795 ACEBOCHE, MARIA PIA LUISA COLES
      796 ACEBOG, LOURELIE CONCHAS
      797 ACEBRON, APPLE ERIKA BALLADO
      798 ACEBRON, JANA ISABELA ACICA
      799 ACEBU, MITCH ARA LACRE
      800 ACEBUCHE, EUGENE BRYLLE LARAZI
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 18 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      801 ACEBUCHE, JAN NIÑO ULTRA
      802 ACEBUCHE, MARICOR LLUZ
      803 ACEBUCHE, MELCHORA
      804 ACEBUCHE, PRECIOUS FUROG
      805 ACEDERA, JOCEL CAMASIN
      806 ACEDERA, MARJOY APOLE
      807 ACEDERA, RONNIE
      808 ACEDILLA, ALMIRA ADLAWAN
      809 ACEDO, ALLYSA NORRINE PUDOC
      810 ACEDO, REVIGIN DANO
      811 ACEDO, SANNY BOY
      812 ACEJO, KATHLINE JANE FAITH ALMADEN
      813 ACELOM, REYMART
      814 ACENAS, ALLAN ROBERT PATELANO
      815 ACENAS, REMJAI CARL BANGAYAN
      816 ACER, MIKEE GRACE FUNA
      817 ACERA, QUENNIE ROSE MURILLO
      818 ACERADO, JEAN VERGARA
      819 ACERDA, DESIREE ACERDA
      820 ACERDANO, CAMILO BONIFACIO
      821 ACERDEN, RUTH CALIAO
      822 ACERO, ANNA MARIE SAGA
      823 ACERO, CHARLOTTE NICOLE ATUPAN
      824 ACERO, FARAH MARJODETH ALMOGUERA
      825 ACERO, MARIA DONNA CAMPOS
      826 ACERO, MARIANNE MAGALLANES
      827 ACERON, KAREN GRACE JUGASAN
      828 ACEVEDO, CLINT GUBANTES
      829 ACEVEDO, PAUL ABERA
      830 ACHA, MICHAEL DEMETRIA
      831 ACHA, YESHUAH ROSE ANTONIO
      832 ACHAPERO, JAMES NATALIE GENSON
      833 ACHAS, LAIZA KRISTAL DE CASTRO
      834 ACHAS, ROSEMIL MAE CAROA
      835 ACHAY, EFRILOU PALLE
      836 ACHAZO, ELMAR DACUT
      837 ACHERO, NEMYROSE TORALDE
      838 ACHEVIDA, JOFHER BARRIENTOS
      839 ACHINA, ABEGAIL MAE BERIBE
      840 ACIBAR, ANN CLEO ALFARO
      841 ACIBAR, JOTHAM MEDEL
      842 ACIBES, NIKKO RONDOBIO
      843 ACIBO, MARIA PAZ SANOY
      844 ACIBRON, LORENZO JR RODRIGUEZ
      845 ACIBRON, RACHEL RODRIGUEZ
      846 ACID, BABY JEAN BERONGOY
      847 ACIDERA, MICHAEL DAGUIO
      848 ACIDERA, MICHELLE JOY MATEO
      849 ACIDO, HAZELENE GUILLERMO
      850 ACIDO, JACKELYN RAMOS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 19 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      851 ACIDO, JELYN CELOCIA
      852 ACIDRE, RYAN OGSIMER
      853 ACIERDA, PHOEBE LAURE
      854 ACIERDA, STEFFI AUDREY ULEP
      855 ACIERTO, ARMALIE LUZ
      856 ACIERTO, JAY-AR CASTILLO
      857 ACIERTO, JOHN PAUL MAGGAY
      858 ACIERTO, JUDE PATRICK FERNANDEZ
      859 ACIO, MA DONABEL MAMARIL
      860 ACIO, MARYGRACE LUCAS
      861 ACIO, MINDY MAE FRANCISCO
      862 ACLA, ZYCA MAURICE CASAS
      863 ACLAN, EMMALYN CALDEO
      864 ACLAN, MARIANITO JR ARELLANO
      865 ACLAN, MARK ANGELO CELESTE
      866 ACLAN, ROMELA DIMAANO
      867 ACLAN, ROSE ANN ILAO
      868 ACLARACION, NAE ESMAYA
      869 ACLETA, JANETH SAN GREGORIO
      870 ACLIB, ELPIDIO BUYAWE
      871 ACLIB, SABINA MAGGAC
      872 ACLIBON, GEMMA WANIA
      873 ACLIS, MARVILYN SITEG
      874 ACLO, MARICEL VERTUDEZ
      875 ACLO, TRISTAN JULES EULOGIO
      876 ACLOPEN, GASPAR JR BAGNI
      877 ACO, JOHN DARYL SALARDA
      878 ACO, ROGEL CAÑEZA
      879 ACOB, MELISA CATACUTAN
      880 ACOB, SADAM DISOMUNONG
      881 ACOBA, JAN RUSSEL RENTASIDA
      882 ACOBO, STEPHANIE JADE CAINGLET
      883 ACOHON, CHERRY ANN LAPINIG
      884 ACOJEDO, JOHN LLOYD CAPARIÑO
      885 ACOJEDO, RHEA DELLE SORDILLA
      886 ACOJEDO, ROSE ANN PANGILINAN
      887 ACOL, CATHERINE KATE COSMILLA
      888 ACOL, EDILYN PAZ ACOP
      889 ACOLLADOR, JEAN GARCIA
      890 ACOMPANIADO, JENNY ROSE OBILES
      891 ACOMPAÑADO, MELODY ESPINOSA
      892 ACOMULAR, ERICKSON GALLARTE
      893 ACONG, JOHNAMAR SALGADO
      894 ACOP, ESTERIA TUMALA
      895 ACOP, RHEA MAE ABAY
      896 ACOPE, ABEGAIL NAPONE
      897 ACOPIADO, HANAH JEAN GOMEZ
      898 ACOPIO, JUSTINE JOY DE LEON
      899 ACOPIO, MAUREEN KRISTY VILLARIN
      900 ACORDA, APOLONIO ANOG
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 20 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      901 ACORDA, RICHARD BAHILANGO
      902 ACOSTA, AILEEN JOY GONZALES
      903 ACOSTA, ANGELICA PASCUAL
      904 ACOSTA, ANGELINA VERCELES
      905 ACOSTA, ANTONETTE LUCERO
      906 ACOSTA, APRIL JOY PERALTA
      907 ACOSTA, CECILLE CARA
      908 ACOSTA, EHLAINE NAGSUBAN
      909 ACOSTA, ELMA CABILES
      910 ACOSTA, ELYSA KIMBERLY FERRER
      911 ACOSTA, JAMILLE DELA CRUZ
      912 ACOSTA, JESSICA
      913 ACOSTA, JHON ERIC DIMATULAC
      914 ACOSTA, KATHLEEN BAKIAD
      915 ACOSTA, MARC ALEXANDER RYAN REYES
      916 ACOSTA, PRINCESS DINGDING
      917 ACOSTA, RAPONCEL DE GUZMAN
      918 ACOSTA, RIEL ANNE BERNARDO
      919 ACOSTA, ROCKYFELLER ACIDERA
      920 ACOSTA, RODERICK BERNAL
      921 ACOSTA, ROEHL MUSNI
      922 ACOSTA, RUBIELYN RAMAT
      923 ACOSTA, YANNAH SUZANNE
      924 ACOT, DANIEL MENDOZA
      925 ACPAC, ROSELYN QUILAT
      926 ACQUIAT, EDNOR GRACE CENTENO
      927 ACQUIATAN, ALLIMAR TACMO
      928 ACRUZ, RICA MAE MANGYAO
      929 ACSON, JOSEPH SANDRO JR MACALIPAY
      930 ACTA, KIM PATRICK AMEN-AMEN
      931 ACTOY, JYZAME POGATA
      932 ACTUB, KRISTINE LABIS
      933 ACUIN, NIEVA JEAN PADILLA
      934 ACULADO, ASTRID JEANETTE BERSABAL
      935 ACULAN, STEFANIE DOLAR
      936 ACUNIN, JULLIE ANN BERMUDEZ
      937 ACUNO, JOHN MICHAEL BICOY
      938 ACUPAN, JONA MAE POJAS
      939 ACUPAN, REYMARK FUENTES
      940 ACUPANDA, RICHE LUSTRO
      941 ACUPIDO, JULIE BETH LAGGAO
      942 ACUZAR, LOWE TOYONG
      943 ACUÑA, CARLO ALCANTARA
      944 ACUÑA, EUNICE BERNADETTE ROBERTO
      945 ACUÑA, JAISSA MAIRICK RODRIGUEZ
      946 ACUÑA, JOCIELYN DALUZ
      947 ACUÑA, RHEA JANE RABANES
      948 ADA, ABEGAIL JOY DELA PEÑA
      949 ADA, KATHLEEN JEAN MACASPAG
      950 ADA, MADELYN GLECEL BARIS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 21 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      951 ADA, MICHELLYN SERVO
      952 ADACRUZ, VINCENT PIELAGO
      953 ADAJAR, JOYCE LHIZETTE SACMAN
      954 ADAJAR, MARIO BALUYOT
      955 ADAL, AMANE SAIKOL
      956 ADALIA, ALEXANDER TAMPIOC
      957 ADALIA, JUDY ANN ROCAFOR
      958 ADALIA, MARK ALLAN MALASO
      959 ADALID, ANTONETTE SALOPISA
      960 ADAM, MA JERICA BAJADA
      961 ADAM, RHITCHEL BUMAGAT
      962 ADAM, SARAH JANE TAGURAN
      963 ADAME, RENATO JR ARROJADO
      964 ADAMME, SALLY SARANDUNAN
      965 ADAMOS, RODEL BARDE
      966 ADAN, AIZA MANLUNAS
      967 ADAN, ARIANE LIZARDO
      968 ADAN, MARIE FE MATUNOG
      969 ADAN, RACHELLE BOTOR
      970 ADANO, DAISEN ANN BROZAS
      971 ADANO, PRINCESS DIANNE TAGALA
      972 ADANTE, EARL LAWRENCE PAJARITO
      973 ADANTE, GERLY GENTILES
      974 ADAO, BENYLYN ILAGAN
      975 ADAO, FATIMA SAMOSA
      976 ADAO, JUDY ANNE SEBIO
      977 ADAON, MARY ANN VELUZ
      978 ADAP, AIDA IBRAHIM
      979 ADAPTAR, KIMVERLY REPOLLO
      980 ADAPTAR, LEONARDO PAKIT
      981 ADAPUN, NOBAISA H ABDULLAH
      982 ADARAYAN, CHRISTINE PALACIO
      983 ADARAYAN, KAYCEE MERNADO
      984 ADARAYAN, NEIL GENESIS BACERA
      985 ADARLO, RHODORA ANOUD OXIMAS
      986 ADARO, BLAIRE IAN VAFLOR
      987 ADARO, HORENCIO JR CARAMONTE
      988 ADARO, ZARA MAI OBEL
      989 ADAS, JOY UDASCO
      990 ADASA, REY JAYME
      991 ADAY, JOBELL CARILO
      992 ADAY, JOHN WENDELL PULVERA
      993 ADAYA, CHANDE MAY LUNCIANO
      994 ADAYA, KRISTINE LEOPOLDO
      995 ADDANI, SITTI SHEENA MANNAN
      996 ADDATU, CRISTINE JOY POTENCION
      997 ADDATU, ISIDRO CARANGUIAN
      998 ADDATU, MANUEL TURINGAN
      999 ADDIN, KANDAL SALASAIN
      1000 ADDONGAN, ELIZABETH BINTO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 22 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      1001 ADDUN, CLAYDE JHON DANAO
      1002 ADE, ALVIN AGAWIN
      1003 ADE, SHEILA MHAY FLORES
      1004 ADECER, NELSIE AMOR RAPIRAP
      1005 ADEL, JONABELLE TAMAYO
      1006 ADEL, MELISSA CARIÑO
      1007 ADELAN, JOVILYN SABADO
      1008 ADELAN, PRINCESS DHARYL JILL MATIENZO
      1009 ADEMIS, CLARICE BORROMEO
      1010 ADENA, AJ ONGCA
      1011 ADENIX, GENEVIE NIFRAS
      1012 ADENIYI, RAPHAEL LIMBO
      1013 ADESAS, PATRICK CAPOQUIAN
      1014 ADESER, GELLYN RUIZ
      1015 ADGES, ABDUL QADER AMILBAHAR
      1016 ADGES, SITTI RAHMA AMILBAHAR
      1017 ADIA, ELLIOT JOHN DAVALOS
      1018 ADIGUE, MARYJOY LALICAN
      1019 ADILLE, BABYLYN LORETCHA
      1020 ADIM, MARY LEE GAO-GAO
      1021 ADINO, JONALYN RECOPERTO
      1022 ADIO, CLARK VILLEGAS
      1023 ADION, GENY ROSE ABUS
      1024 ADION, MEDEN CAMPANO
      1025 ADIONG, FLORIE MAE CAPANGPANGAN
      1026 ADIONG, MOFIDAH POLO
      1027 ADIS, CHARIZZE ABAO
      1028 ADIZAR, LADY ROSE LAPPAY
      1029 ADIZAS, JAPHET COSTELO
      1030 ADIZAS, NIKKA EHLA BALOGBOG
      1031 ADJAWIE, JEMMA ZAIDA QUIJANO
      1032 ADLAO, IRENE DUTOSME
      1033 ADLAO, JOHN MIKE BACTONG
      1034 ADLAO, ZERRAH ANNE ESPAÑOL
      1035 ADLAON, CHONA QUIANO
      1036 ADLAWAN, CHAZEL MARIE LORENZO
      1037 ADLAWAN, ELMIE BENLOT
      1038 ADLAWAN, JOHN PAUL ALMINE
      1039 ADLAWAN, MARICEL QUEROBINES
      1040 ADLAWAN, REGINE BATICAN
      1041 ADLAWAN, REJOICE
      1042 ADLAWAN, RICA NORCIO
      1043 ADLAWAN, VANGIE DELA TORRE
      1044 ADLAWON, JERRY NEIL MILLARE
      1045 ADOBAS, AIREEN AURIE SANGRE
      1046 ADOBAS, REVIN AUSA
      1047 ADOBO, IMARI ROSE IMPAS
      1048 ADOLACION, JOHN MARK CASTILLA
      1049 ADOLFO, AXEL JR ARINQUIN
      1050 ADOLFO, CHEYIEN MARCH BATAR
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 23 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      1051 ADOLFO, JOEL SAMAR
      1052 ADOLFO, MICHELLE ANN CRESPO
      1053 ADOLFO, RAXIEY GUMAMERA
      1054 ADOLFO, RUBY JACA
      1055 ADOLFO, SHAIRA MAE BACIA
      1056 ADOLFO, STEPHANIE JOY ARELLANO
      1057 ADONA, DINA ROSE ESPARAGOZA
      1058 ADONA, ESALYN OCOP
      1059 ADONA, LEONARD JULZ NONAY
      1060 ADONA, MITZI MARIE BORDEOS
      1061 ADONIS, ERWIN TONDO
      1062 ADONIS, ESTELITO JR BREDES
      1063 ADONIS, WENSTON LEONA
      1064 ADOPTANTE, JUVY ANN COLLADO
      1065 ADOR, AMY GRACE RAMIREZ
      1066 ADOR, ELLA CELINE GRANADINO
      1067 ADOR, REGINE DICK
      1068 ADORA, NARCISO JR GALLANO
      1069 ADORA, WARREN CULTURA
      1070 ADORABLE, FLOYD DAN OPOG
      1071 ADORABLE, MELVIN PACORSA
      1072 ADORADOR, JADE TAMORITE
      1073 ADOREMOS, BRIXTER ESCOBAL
      1074 ADORIO, JESSA MAE TUARDON
      1075 ADORNA, JEM XAMANTHA BOHAYO
      1076 ADORNADO, BRENDA ROMANO
      1077 ADORNADO, ELINIEKIE ESTRECHO
      1078 ADORNADO, GUILLAN SARMIENTO
      1079 ADOYO, JELLY MAY CERINA
      1080 ADRA, ARLIE CORRAL
      1081 ADRA, HAZEL MAE PALENZUELA
      1082 ADRALES, CLAIRE JOY FRIAS
      1083 ADRALES, JOVELYN MORADA
      1084 ADRALES, PHOEBE ANNE MALINAO
      1085 ADRES, VICTOR JR HADUCA
      1086 ADRIANO, MON KEYVIN DALANGIN
      1087 ADRIANO, MONICA AIRA ASTILLERO
      1088 ADRIANO, PRECY DIVA
      1089 ADRIANO, SHIELA GATMAITAN
      1090 ADRIAS, KRISTEL FAYE ORTIZO
      1091 ADRIATICO, JEMIMAH CARANDANG
      1092 ADRIOSULA, JENNILYN JAVIER
      1093 ADRUNGAN, JESERIE MAURO
      1094 ADSUARA, JOCELYN RAMOS
      1095 ADSUARA, ROMESKY KISMUNDO
      1096 ADUANA, ANALIZA AYPA
      1097 ADUANA, SHANNEN ARRIOLA
      1098 ADUCAL, RYAN BALLESTEROS
      1099 ADUG, PAOLO TIONGSON
      1100 ADUNA, DANISE ANDREA VALDERAMA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 24 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      1101 ADVENTO, JAMIE JANELLI EM
      1102 ADVIENTO, ANALYN GARCIA
      1103 ADVINCULA, ARNEL OPINION
      1104 ADVINCULA, CHRISTIAN DONDONILLA
      1105 ADVINCULA, CINDY JANE JARANTILLA
      1106 ADVINCULA, DOREEN DECENA
      1107 ADVINCULA, ELLA MAE GALLANO
      1108 ADVINCULA, ERROL LAYSON
      1109 ADVINCULA, HERYNADEL CABANSAG
      1110 ADVINCULA, MA PAULENE PACHECO
      1111 ADVINCULA, MIKE ALBERT MESA
      1112 ADVINCULA, NELMAR LLONA
      1113 ADVINCULA, ROGEN DEBISME
      1114 ADVINCULA, SHAI SIOTING
      1115 ADZI, RAMZIAH MONTAYRE
      1116 ADZUARA, CHARLIE ABRAHAM
      1117 AFABLE, JOHN WINSTON ZAPANTA
      1118 AFABLE, VIANCA BIEN ALMANON
      1119 AFAGA, MARY ANN JENNIFER DOMINGO
      1120 AFAN, KATHLENE TABABA
      1121 AFIDCHAO, KORINA ROSE TABOLI
      1122 AFIDCHAO, SHALEEN ONGYOD
      1123 AFINIDAD, DONNA LOUISE ALAZA
      1124 AFRICA, CYRENE BELGA
      1125 AFRICA, FLORELYN OLIVEROS
      1126 AFRICA, KIRLEEN PAULAR
      1127 AFRICA, LORIE MAE GALLENTES
      1128 AFRICANO, CHARMAINE GARCIA
      1129 AFRICANO, JEHNIN ADAUAG
      1130 AFRICANO, LALAINE DEL ROSARIO
      1131 AFROILAN, JANELLE COLOT
      1132 AGABAN, JANIUS MIGUEL ROBLEDO
      1133 AGABAO, OLGA MHAY ARCEO
      1134 AGABON, JAYSON ABELADA
      1135 AGACER, MARIKEITH BALBUENA
      1136 AGACER, YESELEENE
      1137 AGAD, ANGELYN SOLITO
      1138 AGAD, LORA ANGELI PACAÑA
      1139 AGAD, RARE SALMASAN
      1140 AGAG, SUNSHINE AGUINALDO
      1141 AGAID, MENALYN PALINO
      1142 AGAMA, JULAIZA ADEL
      1143 AGAMAO, GLENEER JOHN PETINEZ
      1144 AGAMATA, MICHAEL ANGELO LABAY
      1145 AGAMATA, VENUS ABUBO
      1146 AGAN, JESTONI KENT TAGAYSAY
      1147 AGAN, JOAN GAMBOA
      1148 AGAN, MARY GRACE TARIPE
      1149 AGAN, WILLA MAE PASCO
      1150 AGANA, EILA LOUISE NICOLE DELA CRUZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 25 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      1151 AGANAN, JAIZA GONZALES
      1152 AGANAN, JOEZER CAÑA
      1153 AGANAN, JOSIE LINGARO
      1154 AGANON, PRINCESS JOYCE PEREZ
      1155 AGAO, ALLIAH FE ASUG
      1156 AGAO, MITCHELL MARQUEZ
      1157 AGAPAY, ALMA MAE ESPANSO
      1158 AGAPAY, ANGELIKA REDECILLA
      1159 AGAPAY, CHARIS MAE LAPLANA
      1160 AGAPAY, LEA ABENDE
      1161 AGAPITO, ALYSSA JAE ESTA
      1162 AGAPITO, JANICE DATO-ON
      1163 AGAPITO, JOLINA DOMINGO
      1164 AGAPITO, MA JHOCEL BRIONES
      1165 AGAPITO, MARIA CRISTINA BERMUDEZ
      1166 AGAR, MA JUDITH MANTES
      1167 AGARIN, ANGELIKA JOYCE MARIN
      1168 AGARIN, JASMIN BONETE
      1169 AGARIN, REYMARK MARIÑO
      1170 AGAS, BRENT MAALA
      1171 AGAS, VANESSA MARQUEZ
      1172 AGASID, LOVELY JOY SIDDAYAO
      1173 AGATEP, MARIZZA DAQUIOAG
      1174 AGATINTO, MARIA LUZ ORILLA
      1175 AGATON, BABY MAE VARGAS
      1176 AGAWA, EMY ROSE AYCARDO
      1177 AGAWIN, FRANNY GIN JAYLO
      1178 AGAYON, ALFRED ANTHONY GENEZA
      1179 AGBAY, ETHEL FARRAH CATUBAY
      1180 AGBAY, LEAH GERONA
      1181 AGBAY, MEA NECCA DALISAY
      1182 AGBAY, NORALYN GOMEZ
      1183 AGBAYANI, CHARLYN VILLAR
      1184 AGBAYANI, JESSA DOREEN MANGAO
      1185 AGBAYANI, JUNBRYLE BALCO
      1186 AGBAYANI, MAY-ANN SAGUN
      1187 AGBAYANI, SHIEKA MAE CONCEPCION
      1188 AGBAYANI, VIVIAN JOY DEYAG
      1189 AGBON, ANGELEE
      1190 AGBULOS, DAISY EMELYN CAPOTE
      1191 AGBULOS, LARA MAE EDELEON
      1192 AGBUYA, JERICO QUITALEG
      1193 AGBUYA, MARY GRACE OPISO
      1194 AGBUYA, RUSTOM STEVEN MARI
      1195 AGBUYA, SEDNEY MONEDA
      1196 AGCANG, MARY LOUISE ABROGAR
      1197 AGCAOILI, ABIGAIL BALORAN
      1198 AGCAOILI, DONALYNE MAMANAO
      1199 AGCAOILI, GREDALYN JOY JUANICO
      1200 AGCAOILI, LOVELYN CRIS ARIAS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 26 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      1201 AGCAOILI, MAE JANE ASUNCION
      1202 AGCAOILI, MARIA THERESA JOVE
      1203 AGCAOILI, MARY ROSE ISIP
      1204 AGCAOILI, PRINCESS MAE QUEBRAL
      1205 AGCOL, JAPHET SUBAYBAY
      1206 AGCON, JAZRAEL GULIPIS
      1207 AGDACA, SHARMAINE MANAOAS
      1208 AGDALES, ESABEL BADANA
      1209 AGDAN, CHRISTIAN JAY MENDOZA
      1210 AGDANGEN, BERNARD DOCUGAN
      1211 AGDASIW, ELAINE DEL MARIE DUHAYLUNGSOD
      1212 AGDOL, RHEA JANE NARCISO
      1213 AGDON, JAMES JR PANSACALA
      1214 AGDON, JOCELYN ALABA
      1215 AGDON, KRISTINE JOY MACATANGAY
      1216 AGEAS, MARVIC JANE VELASCO
      1217 AGENTO, ANGELICA MONTANO
      1218 AGERO, LLOYD BUENA
      1219 AGGABAO, DITSY BAUI
      1220 AGGABAO, FREYGIE REYES
      1221 AGGABAO, JOHN PAUL GABIRAN
      1222 AGGALUT, RODEL LACTAM
      1223 AGGARI, JOSHUA RUGAY
      1224 AGGULIN, VANESSA ALUNDAY
      1225 AGIAS, MARK RYAN OGUIS
      1226 AGINAO, ROBELYN ATTIW
      1227 AGKIS, AILENE SARMIENTO
      1228 AGKIS, DOMINIC CABINGAN
      1229 AGKIS, FLORENCIO ESPINELI
      1230 AGLAUA, RUTH ANGELIQUE BACCAY
      1231 AGLIAM, JOLLY QUEZADA
      1232 AGLIAM, LHENARD SALABAO
      1233 AGLIAM, REVILYN GACUSAN
      1234 AGLIAMO, MARILYN TINIO
      1235 AGLIPAY, HONEYGRACE VIAÑA
      1236 AGLORO, DANIELLE ROZ TECSON
      1237 AGLUGUB, MELBAYNE DOCTOR
      1238 AGMATA, EVE RHEA MAE FRANCISCO
      1239 AGMATA, WENDIE JADE FRANCISCO
      1240 AGNAS, ANGELYN QUE
      1241 AGNAS, CHUCKEY REBUYA
      1242 AGNAYA, LESLIE LOVE JOY DUSAG
      1243 AGNE, GLADES COMING
      1244 AGNE, LEAH MAE OBAÑA
      1245 AGNER, MICHELL PEDROSA
      1246 AGNER, RINA GRADO
      1247 AGNES, DEVY ANN NAVARROZA
      1248 AGNES, JEFREY FRANCO
      1249 AGNES, JERRY YECYEC
      1250 AGNES, JERWIN DE GUZMAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 27 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      1251 AGNES, MARY JOY SAN PEDRO
      1252 AGNI, JOHN PAUL CANQUE
      1253 AGNILA, ROSSIANEE ROCABERTE
      1254 AGNIS, PRINCE MICHAEL VINCENT TINAAN
      1255 AGNO, AIZA JOYCE RABANO
      1256 AGNO, CHAROLE JEANZ MA
      1257 AGNO, SWEETHDALE INFANTE
      1258 AGNOTE, LORIE-ANNE AMARGA
      1259 AGOJO, JOHN ERICK LOPEZ
      1260 AGON-E, CAROL ETOY
      1261 AGONCILLO, PAMELA MANONGSONG
      1262 AGONOY, BREA DENISSE MACABURAS
      1263 AGONOY, MINERVA CASTILLEJO
      1264 AGORTO, RONALD DELA CRUZ
      1265 AGOSILA, ANNIE LYNN PIENCENAVES
      1266 AGOT, AGNES ROA
      1267 AGOT, JAEZELL JAN GALENDEZ
      1268 AGOTILLA, DEBBIE ORLANDA
      1269 AGOY, JUN REY ROWALES
      1270 AGOY, MARIE GOLD DELA CRUZ
      1271 AGPAD, CLARENCE FANGOR
      1272 AGPALO, GERALD PLAZA
      1273 AGPAOA, ALMA MARIE SIMON
      1274 AGPAOA, CHARRY MAE CENU
      1275 AGPAOA, JOHANESE LAIKA MAYE MANUEL
      1276 AGPAOA, MARYGRACE TAGUIAM
      1277 AGQUIZ, DEMETRIO JR REYES
      1278 AGQUIZ, MARLON DE SAGUN
      1279 AGRAAN, JAYVIE SERATO
      1280 AGRABIO, BENJELYN FERNANDEZ
      1281 AGRABIO, REGGIE PANGILAYAN
      1282 AGRADE, JEANNE ROSALES
      1283 AGRADE, MARJORIE SAMONTE
      1284 AGRADE, MICHAEL
      1285 AGRAVANTE, ANGEL INDICO
      1286 AGRAVANTE, CHARISSA MACAHILOS
      1287 AGRAVANTE, CHRISTIAN JUDE OBSEQUIO
      1288 AGRAVANTE, ELENA MARIA OROZCO
      1289 AGRAVANTE, GIELENE LUNAS
      1290 AGRAVANTE, HANELYN LUSICA
      1291 AGRAVANTE, JANRY GEGUERA
      1292 AGRAVANTE, JUDITH RICO
      1293 AGRAVANTE, KHLECIA MAE COMPETENTE
      1294 AGRAVANTE, MAE ANN CANO
      1295 AGRAVIADOR, MARIANNE CALANAO
      1296 AGRAVIADOR, ROMEO JR SOCUBOS
      1297 AGREDA, ISABEL CORSIT
      1298 AGREGADO, CRIS ARANDILLA
      1299 AGREGADO, DIXIE MAGLAY
      1300 AGRES, CHERILYN JUNTILA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 28 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      1301 AGRES, JOMARI MONES
      1302 AGRIAM, GINALYN SERVAN
      1303 AGRIAM, KRISTINE JOY MATABANG
      1304 AGRIPA, JENNA MAE BARATETA
      1305 AGRIPA, JOANNA MAE BALOLONG
      1306 AGRIPA, MEYNARD ARIMBAY
      1307 AGRIPA, NOREEN VILLANUEVA
      1308 AGRIPALO, NOVIE MAE LAGUNDAY
      1309 AGRIPO, MARY JUNE QUIOCHO
      1310 AGRON, SHAILEN PILONGO
      1311 AGSALUD, DEXTER HIMOR
      1312 AGSAO, JOYCE FAITH MANLANGIT
      1313 AGSAOAY, SHAIRA ZABALLERO
      1314 AGSAWAL, MAUREEN AYAN
      1315 AGSAYANG, JOVELYN FOSTER
      1316 AGSOY, JONALYN VILLAESTER
      1317 AGSUNOD, CAMILLA SERQUIÑA
      1318 AGTANG, ANGILEE MALTIZO
      1319 AGTANG, VANESSA MAE LACAMBRA
      1320 AGTARAP, CLARISSE JOY GALANO
      1321 AGTARAP, JOZA JOY BACAYO
      1322 AGTARAP, LEWANA LEI BLANZA
      1323 AGTARAP, PAULINE FAYE BATTARING
      1324 AGTON, RHOBIE JEAN CANDINATO
      1325 AGTUCA, CARLA JEAN FRANCISCO
      1326 AGTUCA, MARIANE MELCHOR
      1327 AGUA, CARNILLE MAY SAMIJON
      1328 AGUADO, BERNADETH SIERRA
      1329 AGUADO, CIARA MAE AVENDAÑO
      1330 AGUADO, DONNA LEGARTE
      1331 AGUADO, KHEYLA JADE DELA CRUZ
      1332 AGUADO, MAE ANN ALBAN
      1333 AGUALADA, IVY VIEN GALLANO
      1334 AGUALADA, SHAIRRA MAE GOMEZ
      1335 AGUAM, NADIARAH TANGGOLMAN
      1336 AGUANTA, ANGELICA CASINGCA
      1337 AGUANTA, HANIE JANE LANOY
      1338 AGUANTA, JHANRY RIVERAL
      1339 AGUARAS, CARMELA EULEASE GAMIT
      1340 AGUARIN, GEMMABELLE FAMIS
      1341 AGUAS, CHRISTAL GALLE SANTOS
      1342 AGUAS, LYKA CATE MANALANG
      1343 AGUAS, REMIE ROSE ESPINOSA
      1344 AGUAS, SHIELAMER SHYNE GOTO
      1345 AGUAVIVA, ARCEMIE HIMAR
      1346 AGUAVIVA, BILLY GRAY MORALES
      1347 AGUBA, ELLA MARIZ SERRANO
      1348 AGUBA, MA SHIELA ANYAYAHAN
      1349 AGUDA, ARJAY HACAR
      1350 AGUDA, CATRINA CORSINO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 29 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      1351 AGUDA, KRIZELE FAYE SOLIVEN
      1352 AGUDA, MAE LOUISE LEDESMA
      1353 AGUDA, RICA PEREZ
      1354 AGUDA, ZARAH ACLAN
      1355 AGUDELO, PATERNO JR MANZANO
      1356 AGUDO, MICHAEL ANGELO UY
      1357 AGUDONG, MARY-AN ARMADA
      1358 AGUE, JUNDY
      1359 AGUELO, CHARLIEMAR SAPOPO
      1360 AGUELO, JOHN LOYD LEGASPI
      1361 AGUIA, JENNY ROSE LANGBIS
      1362 AGUIBITIN, RONALYN URATA
      1363 AGUIFLOR, JULIE MARIE MONTEREY
      1364 AGUIHAP, IAT ARRIOLA
      1365 AGUILA, ACHERNAR SOTOZA
      1366 AGUILA, ALJEAN MAGBUJOS
      1367 AGUILA, ANGELICA PUNIO
      1368 AGUILA, DANIEL DEL ROSARIO
      1369 AGUILA, DIANE NACARIO
      1370 AGUILA, DIANNE FERNANDEZ
      1371 AGUILA, ELENOR FALLA
      1372 AGUILA, JAYBHIE CLAIRE BROQUEZA
      1373 AGUILA, JOY CRISCHEL PARAN
      1374 AGUILA, LOVELY APRIL SANCHEZ
      1375 AGUILAN, FRANZ JONDALE DATUIN
      1376 AGUILAR, AGMIL DIAMANTE
      1377 AGUILAR, AJ BALATBAT
      1378 AGUILAR, CATHERINE IGNALAN
      1379 AGUILAR, CHRISTIAN LOPEZ
      1380 AGUILAR, CHRISTINE GRACE LUGA
      1381 AGUILAR, CHRISTINE MARIE CARDEÑO
      1382 AGUILAR, DARLENE VALENZUELA
      1383 AGUILAR, DIANA MARIE TANDOG
      1384 AGUILAR, ERMIN CONSULTA
      1385 AGUILAR, ESTRELLA FABIAN
      1386 AGUILAR, EVELYN POJAS
      1387 AGUILAR, GENE ERICKA ROSELIM
      1388 AGUILAR, GLADIES CAWINIAN
      1389 AGUILAR, HAZEL MAE CARANEL
      1390 AGUILAR, IAN VILLAFLORES
      1391 AGUILAR, JEMHILYN ACLO
      1392 AGUILAR, JENELYN PICO
      1393 AGUILAR, JESSA SAMUDIO
      1394 AGUILAR, JESSICA AMADOR
      1395 AGUILAR, JEZZUC ANDRES
      1396 AGUILAR, JOHN QUINDALA
      1397 AGUILAR, JONAMAE TORRES
      1398 AGUILAR, JOYCE ANN ACEBEDO
      1399 AGUILAR, KISHA RAE PANGAN
      1400 AGUILAR, LANCE RICHARD PALON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 30 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      1401 AGUILAR, LESLIE MASULA
      1402 AGUILAR, LOUIE AUSTERO
      1403 AGUILAR, LUZVIMENDA GOYO
      1404 AGUILAR, MA AIDANE BARTOLOME
      1405 AGUILAR, MA ELISA DAYANAN
      1406 AGUILAR, MANILYN ANTIOLA
      1407 AGUILAR, MARIA FE GUEVARA
      1408 AGUILAR, MARIA ROSARIO ZAFE
      1409 AGUILAR, MARICAR MANGAHAS
      1410 AGUILAR, MARIE JOY MELCHOR
      1411 AGUILAR, MARINEL ARELLANO
      1412 AGUILAR, MARK JOHN ASUTILLA
      1413 AGUILAR, MARY ANN CLEOFAS
      1414 AGUILAR, MARY ANN MORENO
      1415 AGUILAR, MARY LOU ORIZA
      1416 AGUILAR, MELVIN PATDU
      1417 AGUILAR, MIA JANE VILLAREAL
      1418 AGUILAR, MIA MAE DUEÑAS
      1419 AGUILAR, NICA CHARIZ ELIM
      1420 AGUILAR, NIKKA LOIS GONZALES
      1421 AGUILAR, NORIEL REFUERZO
      1422 AGUILAR, PAOLO PASUMBAL
      1423 AGUILAR, PERLA CAHILOG
      1424 AGUILAR, RANZHEL KATE RODAS
      1425 AGUILAR, RIS ANN DANO
      1426 AGUILAR, ROSALINDA LONGCOP
      1427 AGUILAR, ROWENA PADERNOS
      1428 AGUILAR, VANESSA MAE ESCALANTE
      1429 AGUILAR, VERONICA RIVERA
      1430 AGUILAR, VINCENT REE BEDAYO
      1431 AGUILAR, XENIA ANDREA SEDILLO
      1432 AGUILERA, CHELLSIE CURNETTES AYALA
      1433 AGUILLON, DIOLIZA CIARA RODULFA
      1434 AGUILLON, KAREN MAE CATAYTAY
      1435 AGUILLON, MAYNARDO BUCA
      1436 AGUILO, JARID ORCAJADA
      1437 AGUILON, GLAIZA NICOL OBESO
      1438 AGUILON, JERECHO MACALALAD
      1439 AGUILOR, MARICEL RUCIANA
      1440 AGUILOR, MICKAELA ANGELA OLIVARES
      1441 AGUILUZ, MARICRIS NATAY
      1442 AGUINALDO, ANGELLE JOY DUBAS
      1443 AGUINALDO, DEVINE ESTAÑOL
      1444 AGUINALDO, JERRIMEA DE LA CRUZ
      1445 AGUINALDO, JHANE GEROY
      1446 AGUINALDO, LADY PAULLETH SUMAYLO
      1447 AGUINALDO, MAIKAH ANGELA AGATEP
      1448 AGUINALDO, MARIANNE FAYE BAON
      1449 AGUINALDO, RICA JANE SIMON
      1450 AGUINALDO, SANDY CAZAR
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 31 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      1451 AGUINID, HEAZEL CUAJOTOR
      1452 AGUINID, MARIE ANTONETTE BOHOL
      1453 AGUINILLO, JOHN PAUL
      1454 AGUIPO, JULIE ANNE DAVID
      1455 AGUIRRE, ANGEL MALUD
      1456 AGUIRRE, CHRISTINE GAIL ABRAZALDO
      1457 AGUIRRE, EDILYN TALADTAD
      1458 AGUIRRE, ELAINE JOY BAUMGARTNER
      1459 AGUIRRE, EZZA MIKAELA GABAC
      1460 AGUIRRE, JENNY ROSE DENOSTA
      1461 AGUIRRE, JHON REY OBRIGUE
      1462 AGUIRRE, JOEL ABRESE
      1463 AGUIRRE, JOY DEIPARINE
      1464 AGUIRRE, JULIE MAE TARAZONA
      1465 AGUIRRE, MA CHRISTINE MATEO
      1466 AGUIRRE, MAE FLOR PLANA
      1467 AGUIRRE, MARIA ELIZABETH SANTOS
      1468 AGUIRRE, MARY ANN GIMPAYA
      1469 AGUIRRE, MILKY JEREZA
      1470 AGUIRRE, MYLENE NEPANGUE
      1471 AGUIRRE, PAMELA MACASAET
      1472 AGUIRRE, RAFAEL TADIWAN
      1473 AGUIRRE, RHEAMAE ESPARAGOSA
      1474 AGUIRRE, RYAN REAGAN PURI
      1475 AGUISANDA, LUCILLA BALUARTE
      1476 AGUJAR, CRIZA EJORCADAS
      1477 AGUJITAS, JAMAICA PALABRICA
      1478 AGULAN, SHAIRA SORIA
      1479 AGULLANA, NATHANIEL PERALTA
      1480 AGULTO, CATHE JAZMINE DE JESUS
      1481 AGULTO, MARIA KRISTINA ALAMAN
      1482 AGUM, ROVETTE GALLEMIT
      1483 AGUMBAY, JEREMIAH JOSEPH LEAL
      1484 AGUNOD, ANGELICA DONGQUE
      1485 AGUNOD, JOHN CARL ABELLA
      1486 AGUNOS, ANNE LORRAINE TORIO
      1487 AGURA, ANNA ANJIELIENE QUISEL
      1488 AGURING, FROILAN JAMERO
      1489 AGUS, ARIANE JANE SALAMIDA
      1490 AGUSING, JULIE TULAS
      1491 AGUSPINA, JOHN MARLO ORNALES
      1492 AGUSTIN, AIRA DELLE GRAVIDES
      1493 AGUSTIN, ANGELICA BALINGIT
      1494 AGUSTIN, ANGELITA MILLARI
      1495 AGUSTIN, BRANDOHN ENRIQUE
      1496 AGUSTIN, CHAVELITA MASANGCAY
      1497 AGUSTIN, CHRISTIAN PHILIP ROLDAN
      1498 AGUSTIN, CRIS ALLAN BUELLA
      1499 AGUSTIN, DANIKA ANN GADIAN
      1500 AGUSTIN, DENZEL BUCALA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 32 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      1501 AGUSTIN, ETHELYNE CALIMLIM
      1502 AGUSTIN, FEVEARNY GREGANA
      1503 AGUSTIN, GLAYCILYN CASTRO
      1504 AGUSTIN, HAZEAN KATE MADRIAGA
      1505 AGUSTIN, IVY DAWN ZAIRAH LUNGSOD
      1506 AGUSTIN, JAY-ART FELIPE
      1507 AGUSTIN, JEANNE LYN CANTIL
      1508 AGUSTIN, JENELYN FELICES
      1509 AGUSTIN, JENNY CAPSULA
      1510 AGUSTIN, JESSIE GARCILLAN
      1511 AGUSTIN, JHUN-JHUN QUINTOS
      1512 AGUSTIN, JOANNA ALIPIO
      1513 AGUSTIN, JOHN JR PAESTE
      1514 AGUSTIN, JOHN REY FERNANDO
      1515 AGUSTIN, JULIE ANN DE VERA
      1516 AGUSTIN, JULIE ANN DEMEGILLO
      1517 AGUSTIN, JULIET ARUCAN
      1518 AGUSTIN, JURIS DEMI PACANA
      1519 AGUSTIN, KATRINE JOY GUILLERMO
      1520 AGUSTIN, KAYLENE RUTH PAULINO
      1521 AGUSTIN, KEIL SORIANO
      1522 AGUSTIN, KRISTEL GALOSO
      1523 AGUSTIN, KRISTINE MAE ROMANO
      1524 AGUSTIN, LARA MARIE UNLAYAO
      1525 AGUSTIN, LEAH JANE PATEÑO
      1526 AGUSTIN, LOREDEL D
      1527 AGUSTIN, LORIVELL ESPAÑOLA
      1528 AGUSTIN, LOVELYN CAPALAR
      1529 AGUSTIN, LUALHATI JULIAN
      1530 AGUSTIN, MA ROXIE CABATO
      1531 AGUSTIN, MAJILYN PASION
      1532 AGUSTIN, MARIA ROSABEL ILAGAN
      1533 AGUSTIN, MARK OANDASAN
      1534 AGUSTIN, MIA GRACE LANTO
      1535 AGUSTIN, NIEL VINCENT ESTILLOSO
      1536 AGUSTIN, PAMELA BRAVO
      1537 AGUSTIN, PAMELA MAMADO
      1538 AGUSTIN, PHOEBE KATE ADINA
      1539 AGUSTIN, RAIZA KRIEL PEÑAFIEL
      1540 AGUSTIN, REJEAN GALICHA
      1541 AGUSTIN, RONNIE RAVA
      1542 AGUSTIN, SHERYLYN LAGUNERO
      1543 AGUSTIN, VIVIEN CYRIL GINGCO
      1544 AGUSTIN, YVETTE LUNA
      1545 AGUSTO, KENNETH JABUTAY
      1546 AGUYEN, RACQUEL ABANG
      1547 AGUÑA, MARY GRACE BARAWED
      1548 AGWAT, JULIE CLAIRE TUGUINAY
      1549 AGYAO, JYRAH MAE TILLAO
      1550 AHAMAD, MIDZRA JAMIRI
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 33 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      1551 AHARI, FATIMA RAIHAN UDDIN
      1552 AHIT, RICHELE MENDEZ
      1553 AHITO, JOVEN LISONDRA
      1554 AHMAD, ABDULRAHIM EBRAHIM
      1555 AHMAD, INILDAH NASILIN
      1556 AHMAD, JINAN AMINODEN
      1557 AHMAD, NURINAH ABUNNAWAS
      1558 AHMAD, SHARIFA INEY AHMAD
      1559 AHMAL, ODESSA MAD-ALIM
      1560 AHON, KISSELYN
      1561 AHYENG, NOREEN MAE FERNANDEZ
      1562 AIDON, SHANE JOLYNE SAPIPI
      1563 AIS, CRISTIE MAE NAZ
      1564 AJEDA, ARLENE DIMAANO
      1565 AJEDA, MARY JOY CABRAL
      1566 AJERO, FE GULA
      1567 AJERO, GIL DOLOG
      1568 AJERO, JULIE ESPARAS
      1569 AJERO, REZA SOLANO
      1570 AJERO, ROLANDO JR POLLENTE
      1571 AJERO, SURLEYTE MORGADO
      1572 AJETO, HONEYBIE CORPUZ
      1573 AJETO, VANSKIE RUBAS
      1574 AJOC, RHEALYN OCOY
      1575 AKALAL, SITTI JAINAB KAMA
      1576 AKDAM, HAIRON-NIZAH TAING
      1577 AKMAD, ALBAINA SABPA
      1578 AKMAD, ASNAIRAH KADO
      1579 AKMAD, MOHAIMIN MANGKONG
      1580 AKMAD, NASSER AYUB
      1581 AKMAD, NORHANA ULAMA
      1582 AKMAD, NORHAYDA PATADON
      1583 AKUT, JOHN RAYMOND HATAMOSA
      1584 AL-ISSA, JOHARA ADSAMAN
      1585 AL-KHATAL, JAMELLA CORPUZ
      1586 AL-LINGAG, EVA ABREJAL
      1587 ALA, ALBIE OROSCO
      1588 ALA, CRISTY AÑONUEVO
      1589 ALA, CYNDY RUTH MATEO
      1590 ALA, JOEBELLE MARTIREZ
      1591 ALA, KRIZHIA MARIE LOYOLA
      1592 ALA, RHOMIELA MAE YAMBALLA
      1593 ALA, SOHAIMAH CABUGATAN
      1594 ALA-AL, GENEROSE ALDEA
      1595 ALABA, DANIECE CLAUDINE VIOS
      1596 ALABA, GIGI SHEILA DELA CRUZ
      1597 ALABA, IRISH NOVEA MANSUETO
      1598 ALABA, JOHN DEAN ZAMORAS
      1599 ALABA, MASRA SALI
      1600 ALABA, SHERLYN MAE MADAYAG
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 34 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      1601 ALABA, VANESSA MARIZ SAJULGA
      1602 ALABA, WILFREDO JR CUMAMAO
      1603 ALABADO, GERLE MAE CANOY
      1604 ALABADO, ZYRINE CANOY
      1605 ALABAN, JOHN BRYAN TERNIDA
      1606 ALABAN, PRINCESS ALODIA SABATE
      1607 ALABAN, RECHILLE
      1608 ALABAN, RHODA MAE BERIANA
      1609 ALABAN, SARAH JANE SANDALAN
      1610 ALABANZA, KAROLUS CAMILIUS PUGAL
      1611 ALABAT, JECCA CORITANA
      1612 ALABATA, KIM GRACE TAYUBAL
      1613 ALABATA, MARIEL SALVADOR
      1614 ALABATA, MARISA ALEGRIA
      1615 ALABATA, RENLY MORTE
      1616 ALAC, ELSBETH ESPANTO
      1617 ALACDES, FREDA UGALDE
      1618 ALACIDA, JAY DAIGAN
      1619 ALACIO, QUEENZEL DARYL BATUIGAS
      1620 ALACRE, JHUN PAUL GABILAGON
      1621 ALAD, WILSON AJERO
      1622 ALADANO, ARVIN LINDO
      1623 ALAG, JOYCE ROLLAN
      1624 ALAG, JOYCE ANN VILVESTRE
      1625 ALAG, LEECHELL ANGEL TUMBAGAHAN
      1626 ALAG, SARAH MAY MANGUERRA
      1627 ALAGABAN, HONEY JOY LAT
      1628 ALAGABIA, DIANN REBATO
      1629 ALAGAO, ANDYJUL ANICAL
      1630 ALAGAO, SHERYLL LOU ORPESA
      1631 ALAGON, MICHELLE ANNE MARIE TELEMPROS
      1632 ALAJAR, ALONA BAUTISTA
      1633 ALAJAS, ERNA MAE VISCARA
      1634 ALAJEÑO, HANNAH JOY ALBERIO
      1635 ALAJEÑO, SARAH MENDEZ
      1636 ALAJID, CRESMIE BAYNOS
      1637 ALALID, RHEAMAE GORERO
      1638 ALAM-ALAM, MARK JOVEN ARAGONES
      1639 ALAM-ALAM, RICA JEAN CUBLAN
      1640 ALAMADA, AISA USMAN
      1641 ALAMADA, NICOLE LUARCA
      1642 ALAMAG, CLAIRE GAHOL
      1643 ALAMAG, EMARIE CUEVA
      1644 ALAMAN, NAIZA BERMUDEZ
      1645 ALAMAN, RICHMON CELESTINO
      1646 ALAMAN, ROSELYN RAMBO
      1647 ALAMAY, REYMOND GAOIRAN
      1648 ALAMBATIN, MARY GRACE SUELLO
      1649 ALAMBATIN, RODESSA JOIMAR ARANJUEZ
      1650 ALAMIN, DEVYLON MAAGAD
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 35 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      1651 ALAMO, KATRINA LLANETA
      1652 ALAMO, MARY JOY NEVALLO
      1653 ALAN, ALEXANDER RIGO DE VERA
      1654 ALANGCAO, KIMBERLY LAYOSA
      1655 ALANGUILAN, KRISTIN JOY CRUZ
      1656 ALANIA, ALLAN TAGUINOD
      1657 ALANO, JONATHAN DIATRE
      1658 ALANO, JORDAN MORENO
      1659 ALANO, JOVELYN AGOL
      1660 ALANO, ROSELYN ENDRANO
      1661 ALANTA-OL, JENNYLA CORDERO
      1662 ALANZALON, HAZEL QUE
      1663 ALAON, JUSTINE SELVI ASIS
      1664 ALAP, RHODORA BAUTISTA
      1665 ALAP-AP, KRISHA MAE PACIS
      1666 ALAPA, SAILIA MARANDA
      1667 ALAPAG, SHEENE TAN
      1668 ALAPRIZ, CARIZZA MAE IGLESIA
      1669 ALARAO, PRINCES JOY BAHIAN
      1670 ALARBA, WENCIE DELA CRUZ
      1671 ALARCA, GRACE VENUS CHRISTINE LIBUNAO
      1672 ALARCIO, ELLYN ROSE BLANSAG
      1673 ALARCIO, FELIX JR DE GUZMAN
      1674 ALARCON, AEIRRAH MORIONES
      1675 ALARCON, BEA JEAN MARIE CAPUNIHAN
      1676 ALARCON, FRANCIS NOEL IPAC
      1677 ALARCON, GLYDEL BERJA
      1678 ALARCON, JANELLA MAY SALAO
      1679 ALARCON, JOANA MAE MAZON
      1680 ALARCON, JOANNE VILLANUEVA
      1681 ALARCON, KING ROY ESTRADA
      1682 ALARCON, VALERIE JOY VERGARA
      1683 ALARIAO, BRIAN ACE VERZOLA
      1684 ALARILLA, JEORGIE AGAPITO
      1685 ALARIN, KRISTEL NIÑA CAPUYAN
      1686 ALARO, MARVIN ANISCO
      1687 ALARTE, KIMBERLY DIANELA
      1688 ALASAGAS, DIVINE TEOLA
      1689 ALASTRE, LENNEY VIE DINGLASAN
      1690 ALASTRE, QUENNY VIE DINGLASAN
      1691 ALATAN, CHRISTIAN CABIGON
      1692 ALATAN, JENVY COLONIA
      1693 ALAWI, AEROL KENT ARREGLO
      1694 ALAWI, ALMA BAESA AGUB
      1695 ALAWIN, MELY JOY CORTEZ
      1696 ALAWIN, NECHELLE MAE CORTEZ
      1697 ALAYA-AY, JANNY CARREON
      1698 ALAYA-AY, JOSEPHINE ALPAD
      1699 ALAYAN, JOHN MARK ZARSUELO
      1700 ALAYON, ANNA MAE ATANACIO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 36 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      1701 ALAYON, BEBSY ADUCAL
      1702 ALAYON, GILLIE ANN ALCONES
      1703 ALAYON, JEROME JUMALON
      1704 ALAYON, JUDY ANN ROSITA
      1705 ALAYON, LOUIE CAMPOS
      1706 ALAZAS, FARRAH AILAIN
      1707 ALA_AN, SHARMAINE JOY FUENTES
      1708 ALBA, ABEGAIL ARCOBA
      1709 ALBA, CHRISTINE JOY LOBO
      1710 ALBA, DIANA ROSE AMBE
      1711 ALBA, JEN DAYLEEN BENITEZ
      1712 ALBA, JESSA MAE TANO
      1713 ALBA, JINKY ROSE PAULAR
      1714 ALBA, JOSHUA SAM VALDE
      1715 ALBA, MARIA KATRINA SALDIVAR
      1716 ALBA, RAYMAN ETO
      1717 ALBA, RHEA ILIGAN
      1718 ALBA, YVONNE NAMAN
      1719 ALBACINO, MAYETTE RAMILE
      1720 ALBACITE, HONEY GRACE CASTILLO
      1721 ALBACITE, MAUREEN DIAGOSO
      1722 ALBACITE, SIOVY LOPEZ
      1723 ALBAIS, DASHIELL BENDICIO
      1724 ALBAN, MARY JANE CASAS
      1725 ALBAN, PRECIOUS ANNE DITA
      1726 ALBAN, RICHELLE CAMPANG
      1727 ALBANCES, CARINE BUSTAMANTE
      1728 ALBANCES, EVANNESS BLANCO
      1729 ALBANI, MADZLAN SAHABI
      1730 ALBANI, MAURINA BARALUDDIN
      1731 ALBANIA, CHRISTY BABAGAY
      1732 ALBANIA, MELANIE LEGARTO
      1733 ALBANIO, HANNAH FAYE VINLUAN
      1734 ALBANO, JUDY-ANN CASIDSID
      1735 ALBANO, MARNEL JOY VIERNES
      1736 ALBANO, RAMA LORMELLA SARICAL
      1737 ALBANO, RAPHAEL JOVITO CARABILLAS
      1738 ALBANO, RONALOU TAGANGIN
      1739 ALBANO, VINA TABIGUE
      1740 ALBAO, AVE GIRL CORDOVA
      1741 ALBAO, HAZEL CHAVEZ
      1742 ALBAO, MIRAH BUEBOS
      1743 ALBAO, SHERWIN BOCO
      1744 ALBAR, ARIANNE ALINSOG
      1745 ALBAR, JELYN MUIT
      1746 ALBARACIN, JAY ESTRIBOR
      1747 ALBARACIN, JESSA MAE APOSAGA
      1748 ALBARAN, ELGEAN TAGALOG
      1749 ALBARANDO, BLISS ENTRINA
      1750 ALBARICO, CATHERINE ORTEGA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 37 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      1751 ALBARICO, CHELLSEA JOY ALOBA
      1752 ALBARICO, GRAZIELLE ASUNCION
      1753 ALBARICO, JULLIENE CAMELLO
      1754 ALBARICO, MA LOUELA COMALING
      1755 ALBARICO, MARY ANN RIM
      1756 ALBARICO, MARY JANE LIBRES
      1757 ALBARIDA, ELSHA JOY ASTILLERO
      1758 ALBARILLO, ALLAIZA JANE POPULI
      1759 ALBARILLO, ROGELIO JR ABUNDO
      1760 ALBARINA, CINDY SABETE
      1761 ALBARRACIN, ELVIE VILLAMOR
      1762 ALBARRACIN, OVREY JILL ESPERANCILLA
      1763 ALBARRACIN, RAPHAEL DELVO
      1764 ALBARRACIN, WENN ADLAWON
      1765 ALBASETE, ELVIE
      1766 ALBATANA, PRINCES JOY CUSIPAG
      1767 ALBAY, MA JOANNA FE TAPIADOR
      1768 ALBAY, PATRICK JASON RINGOR
      1769 ALBAYTAR, JESSICA CABILLO
      1770 ALBAYTAR, RONELA ABIÑON
      1771 ALBAÑEZ, JUDY ANN KEMPIS
      1772 ALBAÑO, JERACELLE MORATO
      1773 ALBAÑO, RENMARK CANTELA
      1774 ALBENTO, ERMA MAE AVILA
      1775 ALBERCA, DARYLL MAMAC
      1776 ALBERCA, JANNIL TAMBIS
      1777 ALBERCA, LARRY QUINTANA
      1778 ALBERGA, MYLENE PALADIN
      1779 ALBERIO, KHIEN ORTEGA
      1780 ALBERO, CRISTINA DALICANO
      1781 ALBERO, JAVE RAINDESLY ABABA
      1782 ALBERT, MONICA MAY PONCE
      1783 ALBERT, UNICA HEYRES
      1784 ALBERTO, ANABEL ROTA
      1785 ALBERTO, CARMENCITA DAKETAN
      1786 ALBERTO, CHRISTEL ANNE ARGUEZA
      1787 ALBERTO, JACKIE LOU GABUAT
      1788 ALBERTO, JOHN MARK HERNANDEZ
      1789 ALBERTO, NESTOR JR GUMERA
      1790 ALBERTO, RHENA HENNIE MANLAGÑIT
      1791 ALBEUS, MYLA RECTO
      1792 ALBEZO, KRIZEL LOURINE BUGA
      1793 ALBIA, EDGARDO JR SAMSON
      1794 ALBIA, GELU CANQUE
      1795 ALBIA, JESSA ALBAREZ
      1796 ALBIA, MICHELLE PAHAYAHAY
      1797 ALBIALDE, AIRAH JUALO
      1798 ALBING, LORAINE CABIGAT
      1799 ALBINIO, MA LOWELIZA DUAYAN
      1800 ALBINO, GEORGINA TITIWA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 38 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      1801 ALBINO, LUZMINDA ESTURCO
      1802 ALBINO, VANESSA JOY ALCARAZ
      1803 ALBIOS, JR EMBUDO
      1804 ALBIOS, LAURENCE PINGOL
      1805 ALBIOS, SHELLA MAY BARCERO
      1806 ALBIS, MAEGAN BONGON
      1807 ALBIS, MARCHIE BELANO
      1808 ALBIS, SHYLERLYN BILLAO
      1809 ALBISO, BENJIE ESPACIO
      1810 ALBISO, FEME MARIE BAJAO
      1811 ALBISO, JEFFREY HABAHAB
      1812 ALBISO, JULNIE SALES
      1813 ALBISO, MARY DAWN DOREN
      1814 ALBIT, BERNARDO JR DAYADAY
      1815 ALBITO, ROMA MAE FENOL
      1816 ALBITOS, MANILYN NAGAR
      1817 ALBO, CHATTY MEE NILLES
      1818 ALBO, GABRIELA BARAQUIL
      1819 ALBO, JOSEPH TANDAYU
      1820 ALBOLERAS, JOVIE CANTILA
      1821 ALBORME, JANDAVE NIEBLA
      1822 ALBORO, RUEVAN EVANGELISTA
      1823 ALBOS, KENNETH CABUS
      1824 ALBOU GHOBESH, TAÑIA BRIONES
      1825 ALBUCAR, MENDY MARIE NAVARRO
      1826 ALBUERA, JOSELITO PABLICO
      1827 ALBUERA, MHAVIL GARTES
      1828 ALBUERO, ARIEL MICAH SALAZAR
      1829 ALBUERO, MARIEFE RONQUILLO
      1830 ALBURO, JAMES BRYAN CALZADORA
      1831 ALBURO, JENNIFER CASINILLO
      1832 ALBURO, JOYCE PADILLA
      1833 ALBURO, MARK ANGEL PEREZ
      1834 ALBURO, NIÑO AMORES
      1835 ALBURO, SARAH LYN AGNER
      1836 ALBUTRA, REBECCA OLIVO
      1837 ALBUÑAN, JEMAIMAH OMINGA
      1838 ALBUÑAN, PRINCESS ANN CANTOS
      1839 ALCABASA, ANN RUBY LAUDATO
      1840 ALCABEDOS, DYNIELYN CAMPO
      1841 ALCAIDE, MA CECILIA PASCUA
      1842 ALCAIN, LOVELY CANUBAS
      1843 ALCAIN, NELY JEAN
      1844 ALCALA, APRIL KIM VILLARON
      1845 ALCALA, FEBRA MAE TUGADO
      1846 ALCALA, JEFFREY ESTAÑO
      1847 ALCALA, JOYCEME LANZADERAS
      1848 ALCALA, MA RIZEL GONZAGA
      1849 ALCALA, MARIEL SERRANO
      1850 ALCALA, MAURICE EBRAHIM
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 39 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      1851 ALCALDE, DARLENE ROSE HOFILEÑA
      1852 ALCANAR, MICHELLE LATORRE
      1853 ALCANAR, PATRICIA MAE DIEZ
      1854 ALCANCE, MARILEN CATLEYA VALENZUELA
      1855 ALCANCIA, HANNAH PATRICIA BUENVIAJE
      1856 ALCANO, JUNVERA BADILLES
      1857 ALCANTARA, ADIEL ANTONIO
      1858 ALCANTARA, ADRIEL LEGARTE
      1859 ALCANTARA, ANGELA SERVITILLO
      1860 ALCANTARA, AVESSA HYACINTH LOPEZ
      1861 ALCANTARA, BEJAY BAGAÑGAN
      1862 ALCANTARA, CHARLOTTE MERCADO
      1863 ALCANTARA, CRISTEL MINA
      1864 ALCANTARA, ELRAY PATRICK GARCIA
      1865 ALCANTARA, JADE AGUIRRE
      1866 ALCANTARA, JAILYN JOY PRAGA
      1867 ALCANTARA, JAYLYN ESTRADA
      1868 ALCANTARA, JOHN AARON DOLOSA
      1869 ALCANTARA, JOHN PATRICK SAN JOSE
      1870 ALCANTARA, JULIE ANN BERMAS
      1871 ALCANTARA, KRISTENE ORA
      1872 ALCANTARA, KRISTINE JOY SANTIAGO
      1873 ALCANTARA, LORLYN MAE AGULAY
      1874 ALCANTARA, MARJORIE GAGTAN
      1875 ALCANTARA, MARK ANTHONY BERCHEZ
      1876 ALCANTARA, MARK CHRISTIAN RABAGO
      1877 ALCANTARA, MARY GRACE PESCACIO
      1878 ALCANTARA, MEL FRANCIS III MANJARES
      1879 ALCANTARA, MERELOTH
      1880 ALCANTARA, MONICA ALTHEA MARIANO
      1881 ALCANTARA, NEHEMIAH MUGAR
      1882 ALCANTARA, PAULA ANNE BUENAVENTURA
      1883 ALCANTARA, REGINE SOLVER
      1884 ALCANTARA, REISHELL JIMENEZ
      1885 ALCANTARA, REJINA MARJALINO
      1886 ALCANTARA, RENDEL ALLEN CONSUMIDO
      1887 ALCANTARA, RIAMIE DELA PIEZA
      1888 ALCANTARA, ROMA SUMAT
      1889 ALCANTARA, SHAINA CAYSIDO
      1890 ALCANTARA, SZARINA LYN COLLADO
      1891 ALCANTRA, ANALIZA ROSARIO
      1892 ALCANZADO, FEVI APE
      1893 ALCARAZ, EMILIO JR PASAYLO
      1894 ALCARAZ, JESSA CORNEL
      1895 ALCARAZ, LEENARD BAYABORDA
      1896 ALCARAZ, PERNAN ABAJA
      1897 ALCARDE, JESSA CORDERO
      1898 ALCARDE, MERECHU FERNANDEZ
      1899 ALCAREZ, JUNEMIE KENT GUCOR
      1900 ALCARIA, JEZREEL MARQUEZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 40 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      1901 ALCARIA, LORIZA DINOY
      1902 ALCARIA, REX LAPARAN
      1903 ALCASID, ED LHENARD ENCARNACION
      1904 ALCASODA, JULIE MAE JOMOC
      1905 ALCAYAGA, CLYDETTE JOIE RAGANAS
      1906 ALCAYAGA, JOHN FRANCIS LARIOZA
      1907 ALCAYDE, KAYE CELINE NICOLE DALIVA
      1908 ALCAZAR, CELEN DONA REGULACION
      1909 ALCAZAR, MA LYN HERMANO
      1910 ALCAZAR, PRINCESS ANDREA TESORERO
      1911 ALCAZAR, PRINCESSE ELY MAE CUENCA
      1912 ALCAZAR, RAINIER UMANDAP
      1913 ALCAZAR, ROMA NARAG
      1914 ALCAZARIN, RICHEL LAYBON
      1915 ALCAÑICES, KIMBERLY CATSULA
      1916 ALCE, GLADYS ALCORCON
      1917 ALCEBAR, BELEN DIEZ
      1918 ALCEBAR, MARRY CHRIS TUNGOLH
      1919 ALCEDO, ALDRIN ABAD
      1920 ALCEDO, JOHN PAUL LAURENCE ALBALATE
      1921 ALCEDO, MARY ELAIZA MC CULLEY
      1922 ALCERA, ROMNICK ESCALA
      1923 ALCERA, RONALD ANDRE LAVIN
      1924 ALCESO, LYCA JANE
      1925 ALCIDO, REILINE ANNE CURA
      1926 ALCIDO, SHIRLEY MAE CURA
      1927 ALCOBA, BERNETTE BAYOS
      1928 ALCOBER, CLARISA MACABASAG
      1929 ALCOBER, JUDYLENE MOBILLA
      1930 ALCOBERA, MARIBETH ROMERO
      1931 ALCOLEA, ANICETO CARMELO OLIVO
      1932 ALCOLEA, JACQUILINE MERCADERA
      1933 ALCOMENDAS, MICHELLE CUSTODIO
      1934 ALCOMENDRAS, APRIL JOANNE GENTICA
      1935 ALCONERA, JOSHUA DIEGO
      1936 ALCONERA, RHYLMERY IRISH ESCORA
      1937 ALCONGA, LAARNIE BANDIOLA
      1938 ALCONTIN, JOYE ELIZABETH
      1939 ALCORAN, COLEEN JORY ANNE DE CASTRO
      1940 ALCORAN, EBONI CLARO
      1941 ALCORAN, MARA RANNIELLE AGCOPRA
      1942 ALCORANO, JOSHUA ALVIN ALU-AD
      1943 ALCORDO, JANE TAÑECA
      1944 ALCOREZA, MA THERESA LOTERTE
      1945 ALCORIN, JESSA CARCUEVA
      1946 ALCORIZA, ALYSSA CAADAN
      1947 ALCORIZA, ANA LEOVYLIA COLONGAN
      1948 ALCORIZA, ARVIN DIMAAPI
      1949 ALCOSABA, LIEZEL OMAYANA
      1950 ALCOSEBA, AUBREY ABIUL
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 41 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      1951 ALCOSER, CYCLIE SHANE LAURON
      1952 ALCOVER, PHOEBE LYNNE NIÑA LAGARAS
      1953 ALCUDIA, ANNIE BAÑAS
      1954 ALCUIZAR, DEBBIE MAY AGUILOS
      1955 ALCURIN, ANAVIA GARSULA
      1956 ALDACA, RACHEL JOY ESQUILLO
      1957 ALDAMAR, DARIE JANE GODOY
      1958 ALDAMAR, MARIELLE EDEN ROQUERO
      1959 ALDAMAR, ROLANDO MESAMIN
      1960 ALDANA, JOVIGAILE MCGRADY ONG
      1961 ALDANI, AL-SHARIF JALIL
      1962 ALDAS, RUBIE TINGAL
      1963 ALDAVE, ALDHEM NESORTADO
      1964 ALDAY, CARLOS JR RILLON
      1965 ALDAY, JINEL ESTEBA
      1966 ALDAY, KRISTINE JOY ERNA
      1967 ALDAY, MA ANDREA ATIENZA
      1968 ALDAY, MERY ANN MERCADO
      1969 ALDE, MARITES SURIGAO
      1970 ALDE, REY MARK ALIVAR
      1971 ALDEA, AVEGAIL ROSE SAÑADA
      1972 ALDEA, CHARISE CLAIRE SARIMONG
      1973 ALDEA, ISHMAEL EVANGELISTA
      1974 ALDEA, JENNY MAE AMADORA
      1975 ALDEA, JESSICA FERNANDEZ
      1976 ALDEA, LEA ALYSSA RANCES
      1977 ALDEFOLIO, DANIELLE ANGELA GUZMAN
      1978 ALDEN, JENNYFER BUENOSAIRES
      1979 ALDERITE, JOAN PEPITO
      1980 ALDERITE, VANESSA BANTILAN
      1981 ALDES, ROCHEL LYN SARDIA
      1982 ALDEZA, MARICEL BATLAGAN
      1983 ALDIANO, JOLINA PIEDRA DELA
      1984 ALDOVER, AYEZA OMANE
      1985 ALDOVINO, DAINA JEAN ABARIENTOS
      1986 ALDOVINO, MARY JOY MAGBOO
      1987 ALDOVINO, ROBERT HORNILLA
      1988 ALDUHESA, JASSEL CHLAIDE VILLANTES
      1989 ALE, RAMON II PALCE
      1990 ALEA, AILENE LACORTE
      1991 ALEA, DANIELLA MAXINE VILLANUEVA
      1992 ALECER, FRIEND RICK VILLAHERMOSA
      1993 ALEGADA, SOFIA CONCEPCION
      1994 ALEGADO, ALBERTO JR PIQUERO
      1995 ALEGADO, BIANCA LUNA
      1996 ALEGADO, MERCY GRACE SOBREDO
      1997 ALEGADO, PEPITO JR DAGLE
      1998 ALEGADO, RICA VAPOROSO
      1999 ALEGARBES, ELIZABETH MATA
      2000 ALEGARIO, SHEENA JADE FORNOLLES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 42 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      2001 ALEGONERO, LIZA PORLAS
      2002 ALEGRE, HAZEL CHARM ARANDIA
      2003 ALEGRE, KRISTEL JOY ECLARINAL
      2004 ALEGRE, LAUREEN ORDERO
      2005 ALEGRE, MARY ROSE PANGINDIAN
      2006 ALEGRE, PINK FEMMY DE VEYRA
      2007 ALEGRE, REMERLYN SIBLERO
      2008 ALEGRE, REYVAN REFAMONTE
      2009 ALEGRE, RICKETTS BORLADO
      2010 ALEGRE, RUELINE CANOY
      2011 ALEGRE, VINA MARIE BACONGALLO
      2012 ALEGRIA, AIMEE ALMARIO
      2013 ALEGRIA, CAMILLE SAMARITA
      2014 ALEGRIA, ERICKO PUJANTE
      2015 ALEGRIA, GEMMALYN UY
      2016 ALEJADO, SZANTA MAE
      2017 ALEJAGA, IVY GRACE CASTRO
      2018 ALEJANDRE, ANNA ROSE ALCANTARA
      2019 ALEJANDRE, CAMILLE DIONIO
      2020 ALEJANDRE, GELLIAN RABUYA
      2021 ALEJANDRE, JONALYN ONG
      2022 ALEJANDRE, M-BERNACIERE PABUSTAN
      2023 ALEJANDRE, NORBERTO JR LOVENDINO
      2024 ALEJANDRE, RACHEL LIMGAS
      2025 ALEJANDRE, ROSEMELITA MATOS
      2026 ALEJANDRE, ROSHEL MEDRANO
      2027 ALEJANDRINO, DIYAH GUWEN APIL
      2028 ALEJANDRINO, IVY LEDISMA
      2029 ALEJANDRO, JANINA BULUSAN
      2030 ALEJANDRO, JEAN MI BARRIENTOS
      2031 ALEJANDRO, JEMARIE DOMINGO
      2032 ALEJANDRO, JENIFER DIEGO
      2033 ALEJANDRO, JOHN HERALD FELIPE
      2034 ALEJANDRO, JOHN MARK FLORES
      2035 ALEJANDRO, MICAELLA SANTOS
      2036 ALEJANDRO, MIKO EARL BAUTISTA
      2037 ALEJANDRO, PATRICIA BAYAIS
      2038 ALEJANO, CYAN NICHOLE FERNANDEZ
      2039 ALEJANO, KATHERINE NATIVIDAD
      2040 ALEJO, CARLO VIOLADO
      2041 ALEJO, ENA MARIE TAYCO
      2042 ALEJO, HAZEL TULLO
      2043 ALEJO, JAMES BERAME
      2044 ALEJO, JHON LLOYD
      2045 ALEJO, JOHN ERVIN CRUZ
      2046 ALEJO, LLOYD ONTAO
      2047 ALEJO, MARIANNE MAE OMBION
      2048 ALEJO, ROAN FRIALDE
      2049 ALEJO, RONA ROSE LADIGNON
      2050 ALEJO, ROVELYN ANGAY-ANGAY
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 43 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      2051 ALELUYA, MADELYN BELGICA
      2052 ALEMAN, ANNIE LOU TICONG
      2053 ALEMANIA, ERIC MADEJA
      2054 ALEMANIA, JANINE JOY BLANCO
      2055 ALEMANIA, LAIZA BUSGANO
      2056 ALEMANIA, LORIE JOY LAGATIC
      2057 ALEMANIA, MARY GRACE EUGENIO
      2058 ALEMIOS, MARIWEN CAJEFE
      2059 ALEMIS, MA LYN PANONCIO
      2060 ALENDAJAO, HANNAH GAE SARANILLO
      2061 ALENTAJAN, ARVEN MIFUEL
      2062 ALENTEJO, JINKY ARIAS
      2063 ALEO, MESSEL CANOY
      2064 ALER, MERRILEN GIGJE
      2065 ALERA, DRAKE KIAN ANGELO YSANAN
      2066 ALERIA, DIANNE JOY DAYMIEL
      2067 ALERIA, MARIA FE BONCALES
      2068 ALERTA, GENEROSE CAPUL
      2069 ALERTA, MA JENNY PADIOS
      2070 ALESTRE, JESBEL RAFAEL
      2071 ALESTRE, NOVE ANNE PARAN
      2072 ALESTRE, SWEET PEARL TANOGAN
      2073 ALEW, REDEN GOWAY
      2074 ALEXANDER, AMANIE MANGONDAYA
      2075 ALFABETE, MARIA CLARISSA BOBADILLA
      2076 ALFABETE, PAMELA NICANOR
      2077 ALFAFARA, CHRISTYN MATA
      2078 ALFANTE, DOREEN ROSE BACOCANAG
      2079 ALFANTE, ELSIE PASUBILLO
      2080 ALFANTE, JENILYN DELANTAR
      2081 ALFANTE, JEYDA GARCIA
      2082 ALFANTE, PAUL EDGAR AQUINO
      2083 ALFANTE, SHARMAINE TANGLAO
      2084 ALFANTE, SHARRA MAE ALFECHE
      2085 ALFAR, MARITHA LAPE
      2086 ALFAR, NOEMI LABADOR
      2087 ALFARAS, JOSEPH ROMEO EBEDO
      2088 ALFARO, ANNIE DINH MARIA MANABAT
      2089 ALFARO, ANTONIETTA MANATAD
      2090 ALFARO, CHERRY GIL BASAÑEZ
      2091 ALFARO, JELYN ANTARAN
      2092 ALFARO, JENINE DE GUZMAN
      2093 ALFARO, JESABETH QUIRANTE
      2094 ALFARO, JOLLAND TUNGOL
      2095 ALFARO, KATHLEEN ANGELICA MORALES
      2096 ALFARO, MARIA CRISTINA NOLASCO
      2097 ALFARO, NOERENE RIA FAJARDO
      2098 ALFARO, PRINZ JOHN TESNADO
      2099 ALFARO, RHEENA
      2100 ALFARO, RUSSIA NIÑA CATU
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 44 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      2101 ALFECHE, JEBERT CARL TEPAN
      2102 ALFECHE, LAVILLA VILLAESTER
      2103 ALFEREZ, ANDREY JADE ABABA
      2104 ALFEREZ, CAMILLE ABAGA
      2105 ALFEREZ, CARLOS JAY TUMBADO
      2106 ALFEREZ, CHRISTINE JOY MAGLUPAY
      2107 ALFEREZ, CRISLYN JANE ROTAQUIO
      2108 ALFEREZ, DIMPLE ANNE AMISTAD
      2109 ALFEREZ, ELLA MARIZ DEJUCOS
      2110 ALFEREZ, JOHNABELLE ISALES
      2111 ALFEREZ, JULIUS IAN
      2112 ALFEREZ, MA EMISALEE AMON
      2113 ALFEREZ, PAOLO TADURAN
      2114 ALFON, ARIZA MAE OTICO
      2115 ALFONSO, ADONIS BANCUD
      2116 ALFONSO, AIRICE MARIE MANLAPAZ
      2117 ALFONSO, ALMA CABRERA
      2118 ALFONSO, ALVIN BRAZA
      2119 ALFONSO, ARIEL GERALD CHO
      2120 ALFONSO, BABYSHAHANI PIANG
      2121 ALFONSO, DIANA MARIE ARONCE
      2122 ALFONSO, ERICA ARANAS
      2123 ALFONSO, GIOVANNI RICAFRANCA
      2124 ALFONSO, GREG KINOMIS
      2125 ALFONSO, HAZELINE FRANK
      2126 ALFONSO, JANENE KATE PA-AT
      2127 ALFONSO, JASPER SOTTO
      2128 ALFONSO, JOHANIE ANDA
      2129 ALFONSO, JOHN BRYAN SALAZAR
      2130 ALFONSO, MA KATHERINE
      2131 ALFONSO, MARIEL
      2132 ALFONSO, MELODY ILIG
      2133 ALFONSO, MONALIZA DEFEO
      2134 ALFONSO, ROSELLE PIAPES
      2135 ALFONSO, SHIRLEY SUMAGPAG
      2136 ALFONSO, SHYRA MARIE BELTRAN
      2137 ALFORNON, APRIL ROSE MABONG
      2138 ALFORNON, LEA MAY SIDMANAO
      2139 ALFORNON, RICA MALINAO
      2140 ALFORO, SHENA GRACE TENEFRANCIA
      2141 ALFORQUE, ANGELICA
      2142 ALFORQUE, HAZEL LOVE CAPITO
      2143 ALFORQUE, KAYE CLARK
      2144 ALFORQUE, MARIANIE LAPATIS
      2145 ALFORQUE, REMIE GUDA
      2146 ALFORTE, BILLJEA ALDAYA
      2147 ALFORTE, DANA PRINCESS MENDOZA
      2148 ALFORTE, SHARMAINE FAROL
      2149 ALFREDO, JOAN ANGGA
      2150 ALGABRE, JOSE RAFAEL ALFORQUE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 45 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      2151 ALGABRE, RANDY PUYOS
      2152 ALGARA, MARCO LEYVA
      2153 ALGAS, JASMIN CANONA
      2154 ALGO, REY ADRIAN EGANO
      2155 ALI, ALEXANDER JR HASSAN
      2156 ALI, ALMIRA ANGKAY
      2157 ALI, ASNAIRA MAGUINDRA
      2158 ALI, BAINAJEER MAMALAC
      2159 ALI, FADZRIE BASANON
      2160 ALI, FATMAH TUNDAY
      2161 ALI, HANIFAH YAH_YA
      2162 ALI, HANINA MAMA
      2163 ALI, JANEVE NERVAL
      2164 ALI, LAVINIA MAMACO
      2165 ALI, NAJIBAH AMER
      2166 ALI, NASRAIN MATO
      2167 ALI, NORA PANDIAN
      2168 ALI, NORJANNAH COSAIN
      2169 ALI, RAMLA PAGAYUKAN
      2170 ALI, RASUL KAMSA
      2171 ALI, SHAIRA JANE SIRA
      2172 ALI, SHAJILLA CENTI
      2173 ALI, SITTIE AINAH POLAO
      2174 ALI, THELMA AISAH UPAK
      2175 ALIA, JESSA MAE BONTUYAN
      2176 ALIA, TRISHIA ALLETTE GOC-ONG
      2177 ALIABO, MIRASOL PETIL
      2178 ALIADO, ARLYN VERGARA
      2179 ALIAN, RAYMART ESTREMERA
      2180 ALIAS, ANNYLETH NACHON
      2181 ALIBANGBANG, ANGEL MAE RENDOQUE
      2182 ALIBASA, AIZA PANGILAN
      2183 ALIBASA, HIDAYA MASIGAL
      2184 ALIBIO, JASMIN VIERON
      2185 ALIBOSO, NOEL DEL VALLE
      2186 ALIC, FAITH CAROLINE CAÑO
      2187 ALICABA, GRACESHINE PENASO
      2188 ALICABO, JANINE MARIE SIPALAY
      2189 ALICABO, REALYN CLAUDIO
      2190 ALICAN, CHARMAINE WASIAN
      2191 ALICANDO, MARY JOY GRAJO
      2192 ALICANTE, SAMANTHA JOYCE TECSON
      2193 ALICARTE, MELODY DATUIN
      2194 ALICAWAY, EMEE CASILIHAN
      2195 ALICAWAY, JESSA VESTAL
      2196 ALICAWAY, MARK REYJUN TAPINIT
      2197 ALICAYA, ANGEL EDER
      2198 ALICAYA, JAPHIA SIABOC
      2199 ALICAYA, RENATO JR SANCHEZ
      2200 ALIDO, ELJOY BESANO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 46 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      2201 ALIDO, JESSICA GITO
      2202 ALIDO, JOHN MARK FLORES
      2203 ALIDO, NENITA CALAMBRO
      2204 ALIDO, RACHEL ANN PANGANIBAN
      2205 ALIGA, MARIEL SARENTO
      2206 ALIGAM, DARLENE ANGEL GARCIA
      2207 ALIGAO, RESTY KENT DAPOLON
      2208 ALIGATA, DEJIE LANAO
      2209 ALIGATA, MAYLEN MANSAYON
      2210 ALIGATO, JOSSIERYL TRES REYES
      2211 ALIGATO, SHERRY MAE FLORES
      2212 ALIGATO, WENDYL MALIMBASAO
      2213 ALIGEM, MAY QUEEN CAYABYAB
      2214 ALIGORA, VER ANGELO MACALINAO
      2215 ALIGWAY, GIO JAY BARICUATRO
      2216 ALIGWAY, JAYPEE JAEL
      2217 ALIGWAY, MICAH ANGELLI JAEL
      2218 ALIH, ARLENE ASMAD
      2219 ALIH, DARED MAILIZA ABDULLA
      2220 ALIH, DEVIE RUTH SERIDON
      2221 ALIH, SHARALYN LADJALAWAN
      2222 ALIJID, RIO FACTURANAN
      2223 ALIJO, JULIE ANN
      2224 ALILANO, JESSA CABILLAR
      2225 ALILI, MARY JASMIN DELA TORRE
      2226 ALILI, NOVA TRISHIA SOCRATES
      2227 ALILI, RAYMUND ARZAGA
      2228 ALILIAN, ALAISSA CABRASAN
      2229 ALILING, MA JASMINE MONTON
      2230 ALILIO, RACHELL MALALUAN
      2231 ALILONG, GOLDY JOY BERNARDO
      2232 ALIM, ABDUL FATAH SULTAN
      2233 ALIM, ANGELICA SANTOS
      2234 ALIM, DANNA MAE MASALON
      2235 ALIM, FATRICIA SAKIB
      2236 ALIM, MAYCA CUACHIN
      2237 ALIM, SYMONETTE ARANJUEZ
      2238 ALIM, VAL CHESTER CADAG
      2239 ALIMA, CRISTY MAE VILLAFRANCA
      2240 ALIMA, NORBIN TOLOMIA
      2241 ALIMAD, JANICE MAGARES
      2242 ALIMAN, BAI SEÑORON
      2243 ALIMANE, RUTH VILLARAM
      2244 ALIMARIO, AMELIA TARLAC
      2245 ALIMARIO, CRISCEL DAYRIT
      2246 ALIMBON, ABERIN ANDOYO
      2247 ALIMBON, RICHELLEMAE
      2248 ALIMBUYUGUEN, FERISSA AVILA
      2249 ALIMEN, CLARISSA MIRANDA
      2250 ALIMON, SHIELA MAE BADERA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 47 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      2251 ALIMONSURIN, ALLEN BUTCH VERDIDA
      2252 ALIMORONG, ANDREA LEI LUNA
      2253 ALIMORONG, ROVYLYN RAMOS
      2254 ALIMOZAMAN, FAIROZA BATUA
      2255 ALIMUDDIN, AL-SHARIF ABUBAKAR
      2256 ALIMUDDIN, NURFIDA ASANI
      2257 ALIMURUNG, JENICA REAN PANGILINAN
      2258 ALINA, ERIC DORIA
      2259 ALINA, JOONE ARPERL BACSA
      2260 ALINDADA, JENNY ABELLA
      2261 ALINDAO, KCLYN ELECCION
      2262 ALINDATO, MERRY CLAIRE DANIEL
      2263 ALINDAYO, EVELYN TORRES
      2264 ALINDAYO, JONALYN LITANA
      2265 ALINDAYO, JUDITH PINTIANO
      2266 ALINEA, KEVIN ERIC PLAZA
      2267 ALINGALAN, SHIELA MAE LIGERO
      2268 ALINGASA, MABEL DUMAGUIT
      2269 ALINGATONG, JANE ROSE TUASTOMBAN
      2270 ALINGAY, ALMA TUCNOY
      2271 ALINGOD, MARY JOICE CALABIAO
      2272 ALINGOD, SHAINA MAE BALIUAG
      2273 ALINGOD, VANESSA MAE CAGURANGAN
      2274 ALINSOG, APRIL JOY APOSTOL
      2275 ALINSOG, ARLENE CORROS
      2276 ALINSOG, KRIZIA VILLAROSA
      2277 ALINSOG, MARAH ROSARIO
      2278 ALINSONORIN, ALMIRA TANDINGAN
      2279 ALINSUB, JUVY GLOBA
      2280 ALINSUG, LEXAH DIANO
      2281 ALINSUG, WELLA MARIE ALEMANIA
      2282 ALINSUNURIN, REY DE MESA
      2283 ALINSUNURIN, ROSIE ARCE
      2284 ALINTANO, ROBELYN SORIANO
      2285 ALINTAVO, LYKA SUBERE
      2286 ALIODEN, HAULA DATUMANONG
      2287 ALIP, ABUBACAR ALON
      2288 ALIP, RUH HAYYNE VILLAHERMOSA
      2289 ALIP, SHAIRRA IZZAH BUGAT
      2290 ALIPAN, ELLA TUSO
      2291 ALIPAT, MARLAH DOMINIQUE SOMBILON
      2292 ALIPAY, JONATHAN BALALANG
      2293 ALIPE, CHESTER JAY SUMA-OY
      2294 ALIPIO, ARMANDO REYES
      2295 ALIPIO, CATHY MAY SANCHEZ
      2296 ALIPIO, CHARMAINE MANUEL
      2297 ALIPIO, HONICA MAE SELLORIA
      2298 ALIPIO, MILDRED BONGGUIC
      2299 ALIPIT, LIZA PALCONGAN
      2300 ALIPONGA, MARBE JOY LINDAYAO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 48 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      2301 ALIPONGAN, SHERRYLEEN BRIÑOSA
      2302 ALIPOON, ELEOMIE TOREJAS
      2303 ALIPOR, JOSEPHINE LARIOSA
      2304 ALIPOYO, CLAIRE CAJES
      2305 ALIPOYO, GENE ROSE CASAS
      2306 ALIPOYO, JAYZAYNE MAY POLINAR
      2307 ALIPOYO, JEANETTE AVERGONZADO
      2308 ALIPUYO, ROSS CHRISTIAN CAMPOSANO
      2309 ALISBO, JESSA BALBOA
      2310 ALISBO, MARIELLA GIZELLE SANSOLIS
      2311 ALISMO, JUVY ASPERA
      2312 ALISMO, SHAIRA MARIE CAPADA
      2313 ALISNA, ALIZA MAE RUBIA
      2314 ALISON, ANGEL KAYE TULIBA
      2315 ALISON, KIN LAO
      2316 ALISUB, IRENE ORNOPIA
      2317 ALIVAR, PHILIP GUAZA
      2318 ALIVIA, ANGELA FERNANDEZ
      2319 ALIVIA, ARIANE FERNANDEZ
      2320 ALIVIADO, SHERYL IBAÑEZ
      2321 ALIVIO, JAMES BARRIGA
      2322 ALIX, CAROLYN MAYER GOTANA
      2323 ALIÑABON, MARY JOY DOCTOR
      2324 ALJECERA, GINO ASTERIO HERMOSO
      2325 ALJO, ERA MARIE FERNANDEZ
      2326 ALKUINO, RENE JEMMAR GOLIAT
      2327 ALLA, ETCHELLE ATIENZA
      2328 ALLAB, JASMINE MERYANG
      2329 ALLABO, ALYSSA JEAN PACUANCUAN
      2330 ALLADO, GRETCHEN MARTIN
      2331 ALLADO, HENNY ANNE GRANJA
      2332 ALLADO, YVETTE ISMAEL
      2333 ALLADOG, BELLEN SALDAEN
      2334 ALLAG, JOVITO JR BILA
      2335 ALLAGA, DELFIN JR DULNUAN
      2336 ALLAGA, RIZZA LINGLINGON
      2337 ALLAM, JOMAR DEL ROSARIO
      2338 ALLAM, MARY JANE ALLAPITAN
      2339 ALLAM, RYAN ANTHONY SISON
      2340 ALLAMADO, VANESSA MAE SUMAYANG
      2341 ALLANIC, JOY ANN ALICAYA
      2342 ALLAS, NOVELYN GAUTANI
      2343 ALLAS, REYNALIE SUMANOY
      2344 ALLAUIGAN, MARIE MALABAD
      2345 ALLAWAN, DONNA JANE REPAL
      2346 ALLAWAN, JOSHUA JAN VIDAL
      2347 ALLEGA, AMIELEN SOLARTE
      2348 ALLEGO, CYRINE JANE CARO
      2349 ALLELUYA, ANGELINA PULICINA
      2350 ALLENA, ESMERALDA ELIAS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 49 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      2351 ALLERA, ANTONIO BASTIAN
      2352 ALLERA, FELICITY MINERALES
      2353 ALLERA, JENEN ABIQUE
      2354 ALLES, EDJIE
      2355 ALLESA, FEMMA BETH PEÑAFLORIDA
      2356 ALLESA, JULLIE GRACE RONCAL
      2357 ALLIG, LORAINE BUTIC
      2358 ALLON, LADY AYESSA ESPAÑOLA
      2359 ALLONES, DAISY VALDEZ
      2360 ALLONES, PRENSISME NALUGON
      2361 ALLONES, RASHEL TORREON
      2362 ALLOSA, NOVELLA LUTAS
      2363 ALLOSADA, HENRY CASTALONE
      2364 ALLUNAR, PEACHY ANN VERUNQUE
      2365 ALMACEN, JESSICA REJANO
      2366 ALMACEN, MERRY CRIS CELIZ
      2367 ALMACEN, REAH MAE GIAN
      2368 ALMACEN, RODELO MANDIGMA
      2369 ALMACHA, MA RONA ARMIDA DINGLASAN
      2370 ALMADEN, ELIOSA MARIEL ARCOLES
      2371 ALMADEN, ERROL JAN APAN
      2372 ALMADEN, MILA MAE BORJA
      2373 ALMADIN, FLORENCE JHUN FAROL
      2374 ALMADRO, ANGEL LECHIDO
      2375 ALMADRONES, MA CRISTINA ODI
      2376 ALMADRONES, PRINCESS NICOLE UBOGAN
      2377 ALMAIZ, JHAYE ANNE GIZELLE DE LA CRUZ
      2378 ALMAIZ, SHAREN MOREÑO
      2379 ALMANON, JOYCE RODIANO
      2380 ALMANZOR, CHENIE KATE
      2381 ALMANZOR, CHRISTIAN LAURENCIANO
      2382 ALMAQUER, KRIZA JOY LAVEGA
      2383 ALMAREZ, JALEN KATE MADARANG
      2384 ALMAREZ, RECHELLE MANIMTIM
      2385 ALMAREZ, RHEA BALIDIO
      2386 ALMARIEGO, DAN JHON JACOB
      2387 ALMARIO, AARON MATTHEW ARGUELLES
      2388 ALMARIO, ARVY BAARDE
      2389 ALMARIO, ERICKA AIMEE ODI
      2390 ALMARIO, KIMBERLY RUIZOL
      2391 ALMARIO, LEONARDO PORLEY
      2392 ALMARIO, MARIA JICEL CALICOY
      2393 ALMAYDA, NESTOR DELA CRUZ
      2394 ALMAZAN, ANGELA NAVARRO
      2395 ALMAZAN, CHARMAEGN CHRISTELL JOYCE RABANAL
      2396 ALMAZAN, CHRISTIAN VIERNES
      2397 ALMAZAN, EISSIDEM PAULINE RABAYA
      2398 ALMAZAN, ELSIE LOREN CARACOT
      2399 ALMAZAN, JAMAICA GUTING
      2400 ALMAZAN, MARY JANE VISPERAS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 50 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      2401 ALMAZAN, VANESSA MARIE TARROZA
      2402 ALMEDA, JODELLE LEAH BAYRON
      2403 ALMEDA, SUNSHINE BAGSAO
      2404 ALMEDILLA, JOHN MARLOU TE
      2405 ALMELON, ABBYGAIL BANGIS
      2406 ALMENCION, ROXANNE CERDA
      2407 ALMENDRAL, FEBE CALUBO
      2408 ALMENDRAS, JAYBOY HIBALAY
      2409 ALMENIE, CHARMAINE JOYCE ESPERANZA
      2410 ALMERIA, HYACINTH CAYA
      2411 ALMERIA, PIA OLINO
      2412 ALMEROL, MARDY GARCIA
      2413 ALMERON, KLAIRE ANN FACUN
      2414 ALMES, RAIJEN MAE CHUATICO
      2415 ALMINANZA, NERISSA MALANDAC
      2416 ALMINAR, ANJIE
      2417 ALMINE, ARNEL CABAHUG
      2418 ALMIRANTE, ABBIGAIL VERDADERO
      2419 ALMIRANTE, BRIGHTIE VIEJO
      2420 ALMIRANTE, JENNIFER GUINGUE
      2421 ALMIRANTE, JESSICA DECRITO
      2422 ALMIRANTE, LANIE-JOY FRENILLA
      2423 ALMIRANTE, NESTOR JR UBANAN
      2424 ALMIRANTE, REINA VIEJO
      2425 ALMIRANTE, ROMELYN ONIS
      2426 ALMIRANTE, SHEEN GRACE GENERALE
      2427 ALMIRAÑEZ, GIO CARLO BALATBAT
      2428 ALMIREZ, FLORABEL CASTILLO
      2429 ALMIROL, EVARIZA GASPAR
      2430 ALMIROL, JHONNY TEJADA
      2431 ALMIROL, NORLIE JANE BELTRAN
      2432 ALMIÑE, ANGELA MAE CASSANDRA RUBIA
      2433 ALMIÑE, RONEL JANE CARMELOTES
      2434 ALMO, ANGIE ROSE GO
      2435 ALMOCERA, JAKE ARAYAN
      2436 ALMODAL, SARAH JANE JUSOS
      2437 ALMODIA, JADE BALSOMO
      2438 ALMODIEL, MARISSA BRIN
      2439 ALMODOVAR, MARY GRACE LAGURA
      2440 ALMOGUERRA, DAVE JUNDEL FRANCIS
      2441 ALMOHALLAS, IVY MONTECALBO
      2442 ALMOHALLAS, REASYL PASTITEO
      2443 ALMOHIA, JANE ESTANIEL
      2444 ALMOJALLAS, CRISHIA MAE AMPIL
      2445 ALMOJANO, ANNE SHIRLEX SUBRIO
      2446 ALMOJUELA, CRISTINA CAMILA CORPUZ
      2447 ALMOJUELA, EDNA CRISTOBAL
      2448 ALMOJUELA, JENNICA MAGLINTE
      2449 ALMONEDA, PRINCESS ANN BERON
      2450 ALMONICAL, KENNO VILLAS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 51 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      2451 ALMONICAR, ALVIN JR PAMPLONA
      2452 ALMONICAR, MARC DIEGO
      2453 ALMONICAR, RECEL MOLDEZ
      2454 ALMONIDOVAR, KRYSTAL JANE DAQUILA
      2455 ALMONTE, ANTONETTE DIMABAYAO
      2456 ALMONTE, CAMILLE DINGDING
      2457 ALMONTE, GEORGE ILAGAN
      2458 ALMONTE, MARGIE RETH JADER
      2459 ALMONTE, NELIA ESTACIO
      2460 ALMONTE, NERO JUNE JIMENEZ
      2461 ALMONTE, RAUL UBANDO
      2462 ALMONTE, RIZALINO REGACHO
      2463 ALMONTE, ROSE ANN ALCANTARA
      2464 ALMORA, GLENNETTE CLAIRE EBALES
      2465 ALMORADO, JESSA MAE
      2466 ALMOSARA, VIVIAN DELOSREYES
      2467 ALMUETE, MARISSA CASARENO
      2468 ALNAS, DEMI ROSE PIMENTEL
      2469 ALNAS, YASMIN KAYE ABELLO
      2470 ALNGOG, RAMIL PACOMIO
      2471 ALO, AILYN BANQUISIO
      2472 ALO, CHRISTY MAE TAPDASAN
      2473 ALO, MA JAYBEEN LAZAGA
      2474 ALO, MARLON SAPID
      2475 ALOB, CRISTOPHER JAMES ACOLENTAVA
      2476 ALOB, JUDY ANN OGSIMER
      2477 ALOBA, CHENEE JADE LAMPA
      2478 ALOBA, MARRY JOY ARENA
      2479 ALOC, KRIZZA JOI CORBITO
      2480 ALOGBATE, JOMAR TASAN
      2481 ALOJACIN, APRIL SEVENLYN FARIOLEN
      2482 ALOJADO, CYRUS UMADHAY
      2483 ALOJADO, JEMALOU FELIPE
      2484 ALOJIPAN, MARY ANNE TUMOLIN
      2485 ALOLOD, AMIE
      2486 ALOLOD, JACKIELOU JAVIER
      2487 ALOLOD, RHYAN ALCOSER
      2488 ALOLOR, HAYVIE MONTEMOR
      2489 ALOLOR, HEVELYN MONTEMOR
      2490 ALOLOR, JOEMER GARCIA
      2491 ALOLOR, JULIEMAR BAYON-ON
      2492 ALOLOR, LOUENA MAE FRAGO
      2493 ALOMBRO, VIVIAN LUMBOY
      2494 ALON, DONNA MAE
      2495 ALON, RAHMA WAKAY
      2496 ALON, ROBERT PHILIP BAUTISTA
      2497 ALONDE, ANGELICA DELOS SANTOS
      2498 ALONES, SHAILLAINE CABIAG
      2499 ALONG, MICHEL
      2500 ALONG, SYRA SALVADOR
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 52 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      2501 ALONGAN, FARHANA BENITO
      2502 ALONSAGAY, ROSANA PALAO
      2503 ALONSO, WARREN CARRIAGA
      2504 ALONTAGA, ARIELLE YANOS
      2505 ALONTAR, ARLEEN TUBONGBANUA
      2506 ALONTO, DANICA DEJAN
      2507 ALONTO, SANDRA MAMADRA
      2508 ALONTO, SITIE ANISAH LANDO
      2509 ALONTO, SITTIE FAIROZA YAHYA
      2510 ALONTONG, MONNA LIZA DASAN
      2511 ALONZABE, ALTHIA JENN CACAO
      2512 ALONZO, ALLAN LORESCO
      2513 ALONZO, ALMIRA FLORA VICENTE
      2514 ALONZO, ANGEL ROSE DELFIN
      2515 ALONZO, CRISTIAN DAYAO
      2516 ALONZO, DENISE ELID
      2517 ALONZO, ERIKA CANARIO
      2518 ALONZO, INA MARIE VINSON
      2519 ALONZO, IVETA TAGRA
      2520 ALONZO, JELLY MAUN
      2521 ALONZO, JOAN PAULA ALARCON
      2522 ALONZO, JOBETH PRESTO
      2523 ALONZO, MA AURORA CATUBIG
      2524 ALONZO, MA CARMELA NABUS
      2525 ALONZO, RONALYN FERRER
      2526 ALORA, ALDRIN DAÑAPOC
      2527 ALORO, LEX DIWA PALOMATA
      2528 ALORRO, AARON BUYCO
      2529 ALOTA, JAY-AR RIVERA
      2530 ALOTA, MICHAEL AGOT
      2531 ALOTI-OT, RUFFA MARCELLANA
      2532 ALOVER, RENELYN GALING
      2533 ALOYON, ANGELICA PERONG
      2534 ALPAJANDO, MAY-JEAN SANSANO
      2535 ALPAJORA, ELISHA LAIN DUMANAIS
      2536 ALPAJORA, RIZZA LAFORTEZA
      2537 ALPANTA, JEAN REY MARAVILLES
      2538 ALPANTA, JENILYN GAMALE
      2539 ALPAPARA, JOSHUA CARINGAL
      2540 ALPAPARA, JUSTINE FERNANDEZ
      2541 ALPAS, MICHO ALBERT MASLOG
      2542 ALPAS, SHERIE ANN CABRERA
      2543 ALPAY, MYKA GABELO
      2544 ALPECHE, KHAYLE DOE PAEL
      2545 ALPERTO, REA ANGELI BULANDRES
      2546 ALPICHI, SEAN VINCENT AMAZON
      2547 ALPOS, MARIANNE ALMAREZ
      2548 ALPUERTO, ALMENA ROSE MENDOZA
      2549 ALPUERTO, CENTENNIAL JIRYL CRUZ
      2550 ALPUERTO, JESSA MAE GENOSOLANGO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 53 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      2551 ALPUERTO, MONICA PAÑOSO
      2552 ALPUERTO, YRA CAMILLE CASAS
      2553 ALQUIROS, SHARMINE ARCEO
      2554 ALQUIZA, EMIE JANE BRIOL
      2555 ALQUIZA, SHANTEL MAE PARILLA
      2556 ALQUIZALAS, AILEEN MILO
      2557 ALQUIZAR, IRENE TERRY SITON
      2558 ALQUIZAR, JOHN CYREIL GILLESANIA
      2559 ALQUIZAR, MERIEJOY TURADO
      2560 ALQUIZAR, RITCHEL OLBIDADO
      2561 ALQUIZAR, VINA VERONICA LABANON
      2562 ALSADO, GINALYN SUATON
      2563 ALSADON, MHEL GAMUROT
      2564 ALSAGAR, KAREN JOY INGAN
      2565 ALSOLA, JHOMALYN MAE ORTEGA
      2566 ALSOLA, PHIL ANGELI CABIG
      2567 ALTAMARINO, JOEMER VELASQUEZ
      2568 ALTAMARINO, LARACHIEL GADIL
      2569 ALTAMERA, GERARDO JR GATCHALIAN
      2570 ALTAMERANO, JENNELYN IGNACIO
      2571 ALTAR, CLOSELA TANQUION
      2572 ALTAREJOS, KATE BANTILO
      2573 ALTAREJOS, MERCY FRANCISCO
      2574 ALTARES, ANGELO MAHILUM
      2575 ALTARES, FRANCYN CIELO CO
      2576 ALTAVANO, ANGELICA DALMA
      2577 ALTAVANO, GLEVER MACINAS
      2578 ALTAYA, ANALUNA DESOY
      2579 ALTEZA, ARJAY RAYTON
      2580 ALTEZO, MA ANN ALAICA NAVARRO
      2581 ALTIZO, JHERMAR JADE RESTITUTO
      2582 ALTIZO, SHELLA MAY GANTALA
      2583 ALTO, EVELYN VELUZ
      2584 ALTO, JEESIELYN FULGERON
      2585 ALTO, SHERWIN PEÑERO
      2586 ALTO, SOPHIA BERNADETTE GRIPON
      2587 ALTOBEROS, GERALDINE MAGALAMAY
      2588 ALTUBAR, CHRYSHELL-ANN GRANADA
      2589 ALTUBAR, RICARTE JR ASOK
      2590 ALUAN, NOEMI PADILLA
      2591 ALUARTE, SHENANDOAH BOBIS
      2592 ALUB, MARVEJEAN LAYBA
      2593 ALUB, RUSSEL JOY TUIZA
      2594 ALUD, CHRIZA MAE SINGCALA
      2595 ALUDOS, CHERRY-ANN GUAC
      2596 ALULOD, MYLAINE ANTARAN
      2597 ALUM, JESEL GALLANO
      2598 ALUMBRO, GLENN PAQUIDONGAN
      2599 ALUMBRO, JESSA JOY DELOS REYES
      2600 ALUMBRO, RESCHELLE ARANJUEZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 54 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      2601 ALUMNO, DELIA BASSIT
      2602 ALUNDAY, APRIL ETHEL GALERA
      2603 ALUNDAY, FLORDELIZA MALASI
      2604 ALUPIT, LAILANIE LEDDA
      2605 ALUPIT, RONIEL DOFELIZ
      2606 ALURA, EDGAR ALLEN DEAN BUENAFE
      2607 ALURA, LISHYL TORMES
      2608 ALURO, ROSE ANN ARAYAN
      2609 ALUYEN, ANGELO DIMAILIG
      2610 ALUYEN, ROMULUS DANGALAN
      2611 ALUZAN, MARJORIE CABALLERO
      2612 ALVA, HANELYN JEYA VILEGAÑO
      2613 ALVA, MIKAELA CAROLITA CASARENO
      2614 ALVAIRA, FRANCES CELINE ARBAN
      2615 ALVAR, DAPHNIE EVANGELIO
      2616 ALVARADO, ANGELICA PEROLINO
      2617 ALVARADO, APPLE REYES
      2618 ALVARADO, ARJAY YTIENZA
      2619 ALVARADO, CHARMAE MENDOZA
      2620 ALVARADO, CHERUBIM MAE CUNANAN
      2621 ALVARADO, DIANNE PALMA
      2622 ALVARADO, ELVE HARAMA
      2623 ALVARADO, JENNYVI ORIBIANA
      2624 ALVARADO, JEVAY APOL
      2625 ALVARADO, PRINCESS AMOR TACOLOY
      2626 ALVARADO, RAQUEL DEL ROSARIO
      2627 ALVARADO, RECHELLE CAÑETE
      2628 ALVARADO, REJAY YTIENZA
      2629 ALVARADO, ROEL LABARTINE
      2630 ALVARADO, SWEETHEART MANIAGO
      2631 ALVAREZ, AIZA NICOLAS
      2632 ALVAREZ, ALVIN BALLESTEROS
      2633 ALVAREZ, ARJAY CARDENAS
      2634 ALVAREZ, BONG MALUTAO
      2635 ALVAREZ, CAMILLE JOY PILLARINA
      2636 ALVAREZ, CATHRINA BABILA
      2637 ALVAREZ, CHARDEMIE ALCANTARA
      2638 ALVAREZ, CHELO FRANCIA
      2639 ALVAREZ, CHRISTINE JOY LUCENIO
      2640 ALVAREZ, DEEJEE GORRA
      2641 ALVAREZ, ELLAINE BLAIZE CADUNGON
      2642 ALVAREZ, ELNIÑA DALIDA
      2643 ALVAREZ, ELVIE ROSE SARITO
      2644 ALVAREZ, GENELYN SANDOT
      2645 ALVAREZ, GERLYN PERMANO
      2646 ALVAREZ, JELICA NEMI
      2647 ALVAREZ, JENNY RAMOS
      2648 ALVAREZ, JOANNE DELA CRUZ
      2649 ALVAREZ, JODI VAN ECHAVIA
      2650 ALVAREZ, JOHN REY DAEL
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 55 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      2651 ALVAREZ, JOSUA GATCHALIAN
      2652 ALVAREZ, JOYCELYN BENSIG
      2653 ALVAREZ, JOYLEN MAE LAAB
      2654 ALVAREZ, KATE METANTE
      2655 ALVAREZ, KENNETH ADRIAN PALAY
      2656 ALVAREZ, KHATLENE VELEZ
      2657 ALVAREZ, KIM GABRIEL CAS
      2658 ALVAREZ, LEA MAY ACABADO
      2659 ALVAREZ, MA NICOLE ZIA OCAMPO
      2660 ALVAREZ, MARICAR EPINO
      2661 ALVAREZ, MARICON TUMBAGA
      2662 ALVAREZ, MARY JANE SANCHEZ
      2663 ALVAREZ, MERYL MAE REMILLA
      2664 ALVAREZ, MICHELLE PABLICO
      2665 ALVAREZ, MIKE LYSTER GALE
      2666 ALVAREZ, MYLENE DE SILVA
      2667 ALVAREZ, REGINE MORENO
      2668 ALVAREZ, RENZ CHUA
      2669 ALVAREZ, ROMELIE BUCOY
      2670 ALVAREZ, ROSE APOLONIO
      2671 ALVAREZ, RUSSEL FAILAMAN
      2672 ALVAREZ, SARAH KATRINE OCAMPO
      2673 ALVAREZ, SHARMAINE ORGE
      2674 ALVAREZ, STEPHANY ABAYON
      2675 ALVARICO, ELZYNA GENERALAO
      2676 ALVARO, ARRIZA JEAN BUE
      2677 ALVARO, JAHHARRA MAE PAROT
      2678 ALVARO, LALAINE RIVERA
      2679 ALVARO, MA CARMELA ABAD
      2680 ALVARO, NARELLE JOY SEVILLA
      2681 ALVARO, NERISSA LADIA
      2682 ALVARO, NICKA ALVAREZ
      2683 ALVARO, PATRICIA ANN VALENZUELA
      2684 ALVARO, RHIAMYN FRIGILLANA
      2685 ALVENDIA, JOHN LOUIE GABITO
      2686 ALVENDO, HYDILYN LOBBACON
      2687 ALVENDO, RODLAN DE GUZMAN
      2688 ALVENIZ, NORMAN TUGAS
      2689 ALVERO, RICA MIRA
      2690 ALVERO, ROMART LLOYD BALBUENA
      2691 ALVESTER, ELOISA ARNILLA
      2692 ALVEZ, FATIMA JOY SANCHEZ
      2693 ALVEZO, ARVIN RAMOS
      2694 ALVIA, JESEL EGOT
      2695 ALVIA, ZHEA CARELORIA
      2696 ALVIAR, ANTHONY MANLUNAS
      2697 ALVIAR, BEVERLY ANN
      2698 ALVIAR, CAMELLE EVE RARANGOL
      2699 ALVIAR, DAN CASTARDO
      2700 ALVIAR, ESPERANZA LUZ DEO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 56 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      2701 ALVIAR, JEANNIE ROSE HUYO
      2702 ALVIAR, JHONA LEA SHANE GABAON
      2703 ALVIAR, MARILYN CANALES
      2704 ALVIN, NORHUDA KUDONG
      2705 ALVIOLA, JOLLIBEE
      2706 ALVIOR, ELLAINE ROSE QUILANTIP
      2707 ALVIS, YUSHUA VELASQUEZ
      2708 ALVISO, JONEGI QUIROZ
      2709 ALVITE, MARK OLIVER LIM
      2710 ALZAGA, PAMELA BANDOJO
      2711 ALZAGA, YANCY GABRIEL DELOS SANTOS
      2712 ALZAGAR, JONALYN NICART
      2713 ALZATE, ARA JEN BALILI
      2714 ALZATE, JEWEL JOYCE VALENCIA
      2715 ALZOL, JAN NICOLE CALMA
      2716 AM-IS, ROSE MAE ORTIZ
      2717 AM-IS, SHARLYN SOLON
      2718 AMAC, CARLO ANTHONY ESPINA
      2719 AMACAN, MEL STEPHEN PAPASIN
      2720 AMACIO, JENNIFER ALVAREZ
      2721 AMACNA, GRACE ANN PACALDO
      2722 AMACNA, MARIA LILIBETH LEDESMA
      2723 AMACNA, MARLITO BALDIVINO
      2724 AMAD, GLORY JANE SAULDA
      2725 AMAD, GRACE ANGOG
      2726 AMAD, JUVY PAMAT
      2727 AMAD, MOHAGER SARIP
      2728 AMAD, MOVINA PANTOG
      2729 AMADA, ABIGAEL BULACAN
      2730 AMADA, LANCE SEGURA
      2731 AMADA, MAIZA OCTAVIO
      2732 AMADA, WEDSEA CALBONERO
      2733 AMADAR, FATIMA LEDAMA
      2734 AMADAR, LAILA ROSE BORJA
      2735 AMADEO, DANESA JUBAY
      2736 AMADEO, MARY GRACE BADUA
      2737 AMADO, AIVY CARLA CUERDO
      2738 AMADO, AKEEM LIMBO
      2739 AMADO, DANIEL CAMPOS
      2740 AMADO, KARN JARIYA MANIO
      2741 AMADO, MARY JOY LIRA
      2742 AMADOR, CHRISTINE KRISTEL DE GUZMAN
      2743 AMADOR, JESSA JOY CIMAGALA
      2744 AMADOR, MA TERESA PONPON
      2745 AMADORE, JENNELYN GADAINGAN
      2746 AMAHIDO, WENDY MARIE PANTINOS
      2747 AMAIROMAG, MERHANAH PETI-ILAN
      2748 AMAL, AIZA ESPERAT
      2749 AMALLA, MAE CANONIGO
      2750 AMALLO, RAZEL LAIDIA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 57 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      2751 AMAMATO, RAFAEL JR CAPINIG
      2752 AMAN, MC JEM PEÑON
      2753 AMAN, NICKELJOY VERDIDA
      2754 AMANA, MARICAR GOMEZ
      2755 AMANCIO, ANNA CLARIS AMAHAN
      2756 AMANCIO, CRISTY ONZA
      2757 AMANCIO, JELLY REEN DIAZ
      2758 AMANCIO, MARJORIE MITZI RODRIGO
      2759 AMANCIO, NOVELYN QUILATON
      2760 AMANCIO, ROBERT RODRIGUEZ
      2761 AMANDER, RIHAN MALACO
      2762 AMANDO, MEL ANTONETTE BENITO
      2763 AMANDO, WENNALYN MANID-ING
      2764 AMANDY, MARRY JOY SOLARIO
      2765 AMANO, MARGIE GULLES
      2766 AMANTE, CAROLINE ALVARINA
      2767 AMANTE, CRISTINE ANN MACAPAGAL
      2768 AMANTE, JOANNA MARIE DAVID
      2769 AMANTE, JUN MARS REINO ALPAS
      2770 AMANTE, KHRYSTENZ LEIGH BAESA
      2771 AMANTE, KYSSER ANNE QUIJANO
      2772 AMANTE, LINO JR PAGAYUNAN
      2773 AMANTE, ROCEL ANDREA PARREÑO
      2774 AMANTE, VANESSA MAE APARILLA
      2775 AMAR, FRENZIL MAY MAGLANGIT
      2776 AMAR, MA CECILIA FONTELERA
      2777 AMAR, MARIA THERESA MARTIZANO
      2778 AMAR, RANELYN MAHUSAY
      2779 AMAR, REYNALYN PITULAN
      2780 AMAR, SHARMAGNE KIM GREGORIO
      2781 AMAR, SUNSHINE IGNACIO
      2782 AMARAN, SAPHIA ISMAEL
      2783 AMARANTE, EMMAN NOEL ALQUEZA
      2784 AMARANTE, JEAN RONOR BANICO
      2785 AMARANTE, LEALYN DELOS REYES
      2786 AMARANTE, MIRJANA MARIE BACULANTA
      2787 AMARANTO, AIRESH ARRIBE
      2788 AMARANTO, BIANCA HIGA
      2789 AMARANTO, BRYAN BLACER
      2790 AMARELA, MAEZEL TALAWAS
      2791 AMARGA, JENNECIL TIGAO
      2792 AMARGA, PRINCESS CLAVECILLA
      2793 AMARGO, CHERISH CANTARA
      2794 AMARGO, ROMER LINSAG
      2795 AMARILLE, AHLEXA BALUCAN
      2796 AMARILLE, CARLA LOZANO
      2797 AMARILLE, JOYCE ANN MARIE
      2798 AMARILLE, LUISA MAY
      2799 AMARILLE, MARIBEL CERBOLLES
      2800 AMARILLE, MARIE THERESE LUNA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 58 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      2801 AMARILLO, CAROLINE ABANG
      2802 AMARILLO, DIANNE VILLAFLOR
      2803 AMARILLO, GLADYS MENDOZA
      2804 AMARO, ALEXES ANCHETA
      2805 AMARO, JANINA VILLAMOR
      2806 AMARO, MALOU DELGADO
      2807 AMARO, MIA DELOS SANTOS
      2808 AMARO, REDEEM ACIDILLA
      2809 AMARO, ROGINESSA CASUSA
      2810 AMAS, MEL CADALLO
      2811 AMASAN, ANALYN AMOGUIS
      2812 AMATE, REMUEL POJAS
      2813 AMATO, CHERRY ROSE PONDEVILLA
      2814 AMATO, MARY ANN ARAPOC
      2815 AMATONDING, NORANIAH MANGACOP
      2816 AMATRIL, MARICRIS CARUANA
      2817 AMATUS, AMERY JOY CAPONPON
      2818 AMAY, FRANCES RAMON DIEZ
      2819 AMAÑO, SHERYL FLORES
      2820 AMBA-AN, DOMINGO LATANG
      2821 AMBADIL, SAUDI MAULANA
      2822 AMBAIC, JOHN PAUL PEDRAJAS
      2823 AMBAIT, KIMBERLY JOY CAPITLE
      2824 AMBALATAN, JEHAN ANDA
      2825 AMBALONG, ANA MAUREEN AQUINO
      2826 AMBALONG, FLORA HOPE VENCER
      2827 AMBALONG, MARICAR DORINGO
      2828 AMBAN, EUGENE PASTRANA
      2829 AMBASA, ERICKA PACLIBAR
      2830 AMBASAN, SHINIEMAE MARTIN
      2831 AMBAT, JELAIZA MALAKI
      2832 AMBAT, MICO RAMOS
      2833 AMBAT, NOR-ANN KARIM
      2834 AMBAT, PASTOR III VALLO
      2835 AMBATALI, ANGELENE LAGAZO
      2836 AMBAYEC, CHERAMIE MACABODBOD
      2837 AMBAYEN, PRINCESS GLORY ARELLANO
      2838 AMBE, JOHN ALEX CABANALAN
      2839 AMBION, MAYBEL VILLAGRACIA
      2840 AMBISO, RONA CADAGO
      2841 AMBITA, ANTHONY PLATIL
      2842 AMBLE, MORSILA DIDO
      2843 AMBOL, KATHLEEN KAYE FERRIOL
      2844 AMBOLODTO, SHAIRA GUIALUDIN
      2845 AMBOLOTO, BABYHAYNAH MAGARANG
      2846 AMBONG, ARFIEN MARTINEZ
      2847 AMBONG, CHARLIE MASANGCAY
      2848 AMBONON, ABIGAIL MAY EMNACINO
      2849 AMBOS, MARIA LA SALETTE ALMASIN
      2850 AMBOY, ROSEZEL CANAWAY
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 59 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      2851 AMBRAD, CHRISTINE BELIA
      2852 AMBRAD, ELEZE ABRAHAM PEREZ
      2853 AMBRAD, RACHAEL ANN HEREDIA
      2854 AMBROCE, RHEA MAE MAHINAY
      2855 AMBROCIO, ARNEL JR BALBUENA
      2856 AMBROCIO, GRETCHEN CORPUZ
      2857 AMBROCIO, JESSIE TELLO
      2858 AMBROCIO, KECILYN OSINSAO
      2859 AMBROCIO, KENJI RETIRO
      2860 AMBROCIO, LARA JANINE RUIZ
      2861 AMBROCIO, LUISA JANE DELA CRUZ
      2862 AMBROCIO, PAZ AVELINE SABAY
      2863 AMBROCIO, ROSE ANNE LAZARO
      2864 AMBROCIO, SHAREL PATONGAO
      2865 AMBROS, AILEEN DINDIN
      2866 AMBROSIO, FAYE PALOMIQUE
      2867 AMBROSIO, JESUSA ECO
      2868 AMBUBUYOG, CHRISTINE JOY FABELA
      2869 AMBULO, BRYNELL KIM CARRANZA
      2870 AMBULO, QUEENIE EMELO
      2871 AMBUYOC, TRISHA MAE CARREON
      2872 AMEDO, ULYMEE ZABALDICA
      2873 AMER, ALMERAH MINDALANO
      2874 AMERICA, ROCHEL PEJOTO
      2875 AMERIL, CASSANDRA LYN USMAN
      2876 AMERKHAN, RASHID DIEZ
      2877 AMERODING, ANIMA MACALABA
      2878 AMESTOSO, JERAMAE BATERNA
      2879 AMESTOSO, JONAH MARIE
      2880 AMIDO, MARITES AGUILAR
      2881 AMIGABLE, IRVIN AARON BAUTISTA
      2882 AMIGLEO, RYAN ABOGADA
      2883 AMIGO, HANNA SHANE BARUT
      2884 AMIGO, SHAIRA LEN MALANA
      2885 AMIGOS, IVY JOY ENCARNACION
      2886 AMIHAN, SOPHIA MAE ANAYAN
      2887 AMIL, BAIWINA MANTAWIL
      2888 AMIL, CENTHONY LAUREL
      2889 AMIL, KODAMA ABDULLAH
      2890 AMIL, RENZ MAVERIC GAVILO
      2891 AMIL, SITTI FATIMA CAMERO
      2892 AMILER, MARLOWE JUNE INDOM
      2893 AMILHUSSIN, AL-NASRI MUDDIHIL
      2894 AMILIN, NUR OKOH
      2895 AMILLER, JAMAICA BORNIAS
      2896 AMILLUTTO, NADZMA JUMANG
      2897 AMINO, MAGUIDA DEG
      2898 AMION, JUNILIE RUEL
      2899 AMIRUL, MARAVIA IDRIS
      2900 AMISAL, APPLE DE LA CRUZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 60 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      2901 AMISAL, MA GEZEL DE LA CRUZ
      2902 AMISOLA, ROSANNA BACOR
      2903 AMISTA, RODOLFO LAPENOSA
      2904 AMISTAD, CHERRY INSO
      2905 AMISTOSO, CHERY GRACE NAQUILA
      2906 AMISTOSO, ELLAINE ANGELA ENCAMINA
      2907 AMISTOSO, MAIKO GALAURA
      2908 AMISTOSO, PAMELA VISTA
      2909 AMISTOSO, REZEL DADISON
      2910 AMISTOSO, VIVIAN SOCOBOS
      2911 AMIT, JEDITHA ACUBA
      2912 AMIT, RUBELIN DAGOHOY
      2913 AMITA, DENISE ALEXANDRIA BOLOTAULO
      2914 AMITH, LOVELY JOY PALO
      2915 AMJA, RASHID HADJADI
      2916 AMLANE, JENNY CAMANSE
      2917 AMMAD, SITTI NURBALIZA BARA
      2918 AMMOGAWEN, MICHELLE QUESADA
      2919 AMO, JOHN DOMINIC ARINGO
      2920 AMO, MARY ROSE LUCAÑAS
      2921 AMOC, ELMA LUMAYAS
      2922 AMODENTE, ALDRIN JAY SANTILLAN
      2923 AMODIA, BERNADALE ORONAN
      2924 AMODIA, DIONISCIO RACAZA
      2925 AMOGUIS, EDRON PELISAN
      2926 AMOGUIS, GENEVIEVE MANGALAO
      2927 AMOGUIS, JERRILYN SAPOGAY
      2928 AMOGUIS, SHEENA ALLYSA LUMACANG
      2929 AMOGUIZ, MARIA NICOLE VALLESPIN
      2930 AMOIN, NICASIO JR PAGOBO
      2931 AMOLADOR, RENAGEN MONTEMOR
      2932 AMOLAR, COLLEN GELLADO
      2933 AMOLAR, MELVIN ABELLA
      2934 AMOLATA, KRISTINE GABLINES
      2935 AMOLATO, JASMIN BAACLO
      2936 AMOLO, MELODY BAJENTING
      2937 AMOLONG, ROGER JR TOLENTINO
      2938 AMOLORIA, SHIELA MARIE BEREN
      2939 AMOMAS, RENAFEL DELA PIÑA
      2940 AMON, ARIANE JULIANNE SOBERANO
      2941 AMONCIO, SHERLEY DELOY
      2942 AMONELO, JAN KESHAMAINE CUBACUB
      2943 AMONGO, LOURDES TINOBROSO
      2944 AMOR, JACQUELINE MENDOZA
      2945 AMOR, JAYVEN DESPE
      2946 AMOR, MARY ANN GUMANGAN
      2947 AMOR, RICA ROJAS
      2948 AMOR, SALVADOR JR DUERO
      2949 AMORA, ANTHONY ELIAS CENIZA
      2950 AMORA, JOHNDEL MASAYON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 61 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      2951 AMORA, JONEL DECANO
      2952 AMORA, JOUIA MAE VINICE MADRIA
      2953 AMORA, MARY GRACE PAGAL
      2954 AMORA, ROSMEA MAG-USARA
      2955 AMORAN, PAMELA LOSDOC
      2956 AMORANTE, MA MARGARITA BELGICA
      2957 AMORES, ASTRID JEWEL GANGAT
      2958 AMORES, JAZEL UMBAY
      2959 AMORES, VLADEMIR URBANO
      2960 AMORGANDA, LESLIE BORLADO
      2961 AMORGANDA, MEAH CHISPA
      2962 AMORGANDA, MECHILLE TABANAO
      2963 AMORIN, XYRILE RAMOS
      2964 AMORIO, SHIENNA MARIE GABUTAN
      2965 AMOROSO, EJ BOY TACIO
      2966 AMOROSO, GENE HARVEY RELLOSA
      2967 AMOROSO, MERCY QUIÑONES
      2968 AMOSCO, MAT MICHAEL LLOVIA
      2969 AMOYLEN, TRISHA DIAZ
      2970 AMOYONG, MELANIE LAIGO
      2971 AMPA, JAMELAH MACAYRAN
      2972 AMPA, JESTONI TIAM
      2973 AMPA, MONERAH SUMALI
      2974 AMPAC, JARIELY SHANE PIWIT
      2975 AMPAHAN, SHEIKA FATIMA ISRAEL
      2976 AMPAN, LOWIE MAR AMARILLE
      2977 AMPAO, JANINE BRONCANO
      2978 AMPARADO, JOHN MARK DOMANICO
      2979 AMPARADO, JOREM MINGUITO
      2980 AMPARO, ANA MARIE CELLACAY
      2981 AMPARO, BEVERLY CAGARA
      2982 AMPARO, CATHERINE ABU-ABO
      2983 AMPARO, JEREMIAH SEAG MIGUEL GARCIA
      2984 AMPARO, JUDITH BECBEC
      2985 AMPARO, MARIA JOANNA ESCUBIO
      2986 AMPARO, MARY ANN NAZAR
      2987 AMPARO, NICLE GALLARON
      2988 AMPARO, ROLLY JR CALAMBA
      2989 AMPARO, V-VIAN NAZARENO
      2990 AMPARO, VERNELLIE SAMANIEGO
      2991 AMPATUAN, AMERAH PUSDAN
      2992 AMPELOQUIO, JAY RHEN RONDINA
      2993 AMPER, ALAIZA VALMORIDA
      2994 AMPER, ANDREA MAE TAMBO
      2995 AMPER, AYLEN VIOLETA
      2996 AMPER, CHRISTINE JOY
      2997 AMPER, EDMAR SALINASAN
      2998 AMPER, JANSSEN LOQUIAS
      2999 AMPER, ROGELENE DADIOS
      3000 AMPER, ROVIE MAQUINIANO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 62 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      3001 AMPIN, MELIEFER TAPIC
      3002 AMPIT, APPLE MAE BOYSILLO
      3003 AMPIT, LORIE BABE ROY
      3004 AMPLAYO, CORSINI SANAGA
      3005 AMPLAYO, MARJORIE RIVAS
      3006 AMPLAYO, NEIL ANCOG
      3007 AMPLAYO, TIMMY ROSE BACOLOD
      3008 AMPLOQUIO, JAMES PANLAAN
      3009 AMPO, GENEPITH BESAGAS
      3010 AMPO, LYNNETH MAE OLARITA
      3011 AMPO, MHER ANTHONY ALBINO
      3012 AMPO, SABINO JR PAGUIO
      3013 AMPOAN, AIREN SALOMON
      3014 AMPODIA, CEZAR IAN BERNARD SINFUEGO
      3015 AMPOG, DAN JOSEPH PELLAZAR
      3016 AMPOLOQUIO, JONELYN
      3017 AMPOLOQUIO, JUNMARK BASCOS
      3018 AMPON, CHRISTOPHER CLARETE
      3019 AMPONG, ADRIAN FRED BALONDO
      3020 AMPONG, CHARLENE MADASIG
      3021 AMPONG, JUDY LYNNE JADUCANA
      3022 AMPONG, LEAH MAMITES
      3023 AMPONG, RIMWEL PROHIBIDO
      3024 AMPONGAN, ED CLINTON SALUDSOD
      3025 AMPOON, JOHN PATRICK LATINA
      3026 AMPOSTA, RACQUEL DESTRIZA
      3027 AMPUAN, JOHAIR HADJINOOR
      3028 AMPUAN, KEN MARVIENE GAL FAELADONA
      3029 AMPUAN, NORHALIN M
      3030 AMPUAN, NORHATA BATULAWAN
      3031 AMPUAN, RAHMA ABDUL-AZIS
      3032 AMPUAN, RASUL TRANATE
      3033 AMPUAN, SAHLAH KHALID
      3034 AMPULLER, JHUNNE LENIN CHRIS LEAL
      3035 AMRINTO, JAMES MICHAEL PAULE
      3036 AMUTAN, PRINCESS ANN CABALONGA
      3037 AN, APRIL ROMEY
      3038 ANA, FRENI GEORGIA CAPITO
      3039 ANABIEZA, ESTREL VABE VILLEJO
      3040 ANACAN, JEFF PADILLA
      3041 ANACAN, YULAH GRACE ALLOSA
      3042 ANACLETO, JERITZ ARDEÑO
      3043 ANACLETO, JESSICA AGLIDAY
      3044 ANADON, GILBERT JR DAJALOS
      3045 ANAJADA, YVONNE JOY PEJANGCO
      3046 ANALA, JOAN MORES
      3047 ANALA, JOVELYN TRINIO
      3048 ANAM, ISAIAS JR BAUTISTA
      3049 ANANAYO, CATHERINE KINDIPAN
      3050 ANANAYO, CHARLIE INABIOHAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 63 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      3051 ANANAYO, JOY GADOS
      3052 ANANAYO, JOY PUCKYA
      3053 ANAPE, LYLANIE ROSE VISCA
      3054 ANAPI, APPLE TOTTO
      3055 ANAQUE, GINAMAE NUGUIT
      3056 ANARNA, ARLENE RAZON
      3057 ANARNA, CRYSTAL JOY DELA CRUZ
      3058 ANAS, THRIXIE PEREZ
      3059 ANASARIAS, CATHERINE ELA
      3060 ANASARIO, RIZAN CABANAG
      3061 ANASTACIO, JUSTINE ROBLES
      3062 ANASTACIO, LYNSY DAGOHOY
      3063 ANASTACIO, MARA MELISSA BINIBINI
      3064 ANASTACIO, QUENNIE MAE ROGA
      3065 ANASTACIO, RAQUEL OLIVAR
      3066 ANAT, DARLENE LAGAN
      3067 ANATAN, CRISTINE ROSQUILLO
      3068 ANAVA, REMY REY ALVAREZ
      3069 ANAVE, BRIAN JR DUAN
      3070 ANAY, ANTHONY ABORDO
      3071 ANAY, KYLENE KAY MARTORILLAS
      3072 ANCA, LAIZA TUZON
      3073 ANCAJAS, IVEE ROSS RASAY
      3074 ANCAJAS, JOL LIE TEJANO
      3075 ANCAO, JEACEL PAS DELIMA
      3076 ANCHES, ROCHELLE CAJILOG
      3077 ANCHETA, AIRA MARIE RAMOS
      3078 ANCHETA, APRIL ROSE GARCIA
      3079 ANCHETA, CLAIRE JEE-ANNE MATAS
      3080 ANCHETA, CLARIZ GEM ORAY
      3081 ANCHETA, CYNTHIA MINA
      3082 ANCHETA, EDILYN DELMONTE
      3083 ANCHETA, GLENDALE PALOGAN
      3084 ANCHETA, GLENDEL VIZ
      3085 ANCHETA, JECEBEL BAOBAOEN
      3086 ANCHETA, JENELDINE APAY
      3087 ANCHETA, JIMSEN JANE DEVERA
      3088 ANCHETA, JOY ACNAM
      3089 ANCHETA, KEITH SIGFRED BASCOS
      3090 ANCHETA, MARY ANGEL DEL ROSARIO
      3091 ANCHETA, MAYETH AQUINO
      3092 ANCHETA, QUEEN ESTELA MARIE MARCOS
      3093 ANCHETA, REYMART VELANO
      3094 ANCHOREZ, GOLD ARA MIRA BAUTISTA
      3095 ANCIADO, NIZZI JOY BANGAYAN
      3096 ANCLA, CROMWELL JR BANDOY
      3097 ANCLA, GLAIZA
      3098 ANCLA, MISHELLE DABLO
      3099 ANCOG, ANALYN DUMAGUIT
      3100 ANCOG, AURA COLEEN TUANQUIN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 64 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      3101 ANCOG, CHRISTINE MAE CESAR
      3102 ANCOG, GENENITH CALATRAVA
      3103 ANCUNA, DARYL VILLARUEL
      3104 ANCUNA, DEANNE KATE BALBUENA
      3105 ANCUNA, HERMEA NICOLE PIDO
      3106 ANCUNA, KLEINT BALBUENA
      3107 ANDA, MARLENE PANDAAN
      3108 ANDADI, RAY MART IBAY
      3109 ANDAG, MARIAN AMBAWAS
      3110 ANDAGAN, CHRISTIAN SELIM
      3111 ANDAL, ANGELIKA
      3112 ANDAL, ARNEL DE JESUS
      3113 ANDAL, AZIEL MARCIAL
      3114 ANDAL, BLESS FAITH FABRO
      3115 ANDAL, EMILY NIECELY CURAY
      3116 ANDAL, JOBIE PRUDENTE
      3117 ANDAL, MARJORIE FE LLENO
      3118 ANDAL, MARK JERICHO SIBAL
      3119 ANDAL, MARVIN ASTOR
      3120 ANDAL, MHAY MENDOZA
      3121 ANDALAN, RENAN VILLARIN
      3122 ANDALEON, JEROME GELIDO
      3123 ANDALES, ANGEL GRACE GALAROZA
      3124 ANDALES, HEAVENLY DIAZ
      3125 ANDALES, MER CLAIRE DIVINE JIMENEZ
      3126 ANDALIS, HANAH MARIE JOAQUIN
      3127 ANDALIZA, BERNADITH LABIDE
      3128 ANDALLAZA, EARL JOSHUA CHRISTIAN ESTRADA
      3129 ANDAM, DIANE DAMATAN
      3130 ANDAM, GIANNE ROSE CALEGAN
      3131 ANDAM, KARMEL NARAG
      3132 ANDAM, KARYL MAE CAGAIS
      3133 ANDAM, MARICON PENETRANTE
      3134 ANDAM, RIZA TORREVILLA
      3135 ANDAMAN, NORNEA CODAH
      3136 ANDAN, RITA MAE HERNANDEZ
      3137 ANDANZA, BERNADETH LEGASPI
      3138 ANDASAN, GLYZA MAE ABUCAL
      3139 ANDASAN, MICHELLE RUBIO
      3140 ANDASAN, ROWELL ANDREI ABUCAY
      3141 ANDAY, BAI QUEEN SULTAN
      3142 ANDAYA, AILEEN FABRIGAS
      3143 ANDAYA, ANGELICA INCISO
      3144 ANDAYA, ELAINE LALUNA
      3145 ANDAYA, GLONARC FRAGATA
      3146 ANDAYA, JANE CHARLA AUSTRIA
      3147 ANDAYA, KATHERENE BANGSOY
      3148 ANDAYA, KIER MACARAIG
      3149 ANDAYA, KING JASSER NAZARIA
      3150 ANDAYA, KRISTELLE JOY PADILLA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 65 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      3151 ANDAYA, LADY ANN PINZON
      3152 ANDAYA, MARY ANN PORTIZ
      3153 ANDAYA, MERRY ANN BAJAR
      3154 ANDAYA, NIMFA CONTRERAS
      3155 ANDAYA, RENATO JR GUZMAN
      3156 ANDAYA, RENZ JELENNE MANALO
      3157 ANDAYA, ROMA RAMITERRE
      3158 ANDAYA, RONABEL OTCHENGCO
      3159 ANDAYA, RUBY SAGAYAGA
      3160 ANDAYA, SHAMPAINE DIANA ROSE RESPICIO
      3161 ANDAYA, WINIE JANE MANALO
      3162 ANDAYAN, RONNA MAE TONGCALING
      3163 ANDELAB, JUAREN DACAL
      3164 ANDERSON, ODESSA KAY RAGADIO
      3165 ANDES, YEDDA RICIA DESTACAMENTO
      3166 ANDI, DARULKING DUBPALEG
      3167 ANDI, NORHAMNA SUGADOL
      3168 ANDIAL, AINA MOHAMMAD
      3169 ANDICO, LITO BARRACA
      3170 ANDICOY, RONAMIE RETALLA
      3171 ANDILAB, ANIELYN CUARTOCRUZ
      3172 ANDILAB, HAMBELINE SITON
      3173 ANDILING, FERDAWSIYA MADDAN
      3174 ANDINO, AILYN AGENA
      3175 ANDINO, MARY JOY URGELLES
      3176 ANDINO, MICHAELA NIÑA ESTIPONA
      3177 ANDO, AMOR MARTIN
      3178 ANDO, CARLOTA GANAS
      3179 ANDO, JADAI JOYCE ANICO
      3180 ANDO, JEANNE ROSE QUINGCO
      3181 ANDO, JUMARAINE ESPERANZA
      3182 ANDO, LHYNDIE TUDE
      3183 ANDO, NORILAINE ABALLE
      3184 ANDO, RUBIE DAMAS
      3185 ANDOG, ALVIN VALENCIA
      3186 ANDOG, AMSAIDA OLIMPAIN
      3187 ANDOJAR, RACHELE MORENO
      3188 ANDOJOYAN, MARY CRIS ALAO
      3189 ANDOL, DIANNE ROSE PONCE
      3190 ANDONG, NAJIYAH TUANSI
      3191 ANDONG, NOVIE JANE LOGATIMAN
      3192 ANDONGIT, SHERYL PUTLAY
      3193 ANDOTE, MAYLA ALIPAT
      3194 ANDOY, EDWIN JAMES BARTOLAZO
      3195 ANDRADA, ALCRISLYN CALUBAQUIB
      3196 ANDRADA, ANGEL GRACE ALAVA
      3197 ANDRADA, JOHN DAVE CABALQUINTO
      3198 ANDRADA, KHEVIN JHUN CONA
      3199 ANDRADA, MARA CONSUELO LAGING
      3200 ANDRADA, TIMN HOWARD LANUZA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 66 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      3201 ANDRADA, ZELNEY TARRAZONA
      3202 ANDRADE, AIRA JOY ORMACIDO
      3203 ANDRADE, APRIL MAE ABRANTES
      3204 ANDRADE, JAMES AQUINO
      3205 ANDRADE, JAY ANN TORIAGA
      3206 ANDRADE, MAYVILLE BIÑAS
      3207 ANDRADE, NICOLE CO
      3208 ANDRADE, ROSE ALABAN
      3209 ANDRADE, ROSEMARIE ALABAN
      3210 ANDRAQUE, EFREN JR NICOLAS
      3211 ANDRES, ANGELIE FAYE ARELLANO
      3212 ANDRES, ANNA LISA DE AUSTRIA
      3213 ANDRES, CARLA CLAIRE UNGGAY
      3214 ANDRES, CLARRISE GAIL AMODIA
      3215 ANDRES, CZARINA CIARA RAMOS
      3216 ANDRES, DANDY VALLITE
      3217 ANDRES, FLORIEJOY DAUAG
      3218 ANDRES, GIAN CARLO AGUSTIN
      3219 ANDRES, GIDEON SIM
      3220 ANDRES, IRISH HERCHEL GANOTISI
      3221 ANDRES, JACKY BERAN
      3222 ANDRES, JENESA FRUELDA
      3223 ANDRES, JUDITH BRIONES
      3224 ANDRES, KAYVETT AZRYLL DELACRUZ
      3225 ANDRES, MAYROSE ROOT
      3226 ANDRES, MELISA CARDENAS
      3227 ANDRES, MICA MARGARETTE DELA CRUZ
      3228 ANDRES, RENANTE VILORIA
      3229 ANDRES, ROBERTO JR REYES
      3230 ANDRES, RUBELYN FAJILAGOT
      3231 ANDRES, SHERWIN SORIANO
      3232 ANDRES, SHERYL MORALES
      3233 ANDRESAN, LEALYN
      3234 ANDRIANO, MARY GRACE BORINAGA
      3235 ANDRIN, DOMINICA DAHUNAN
      3236 ANDRIN, LYRA MEI LOBETAÑA
      3237 ANDRIN, MARIELLE ALBAÑO
      3238 ANDRIN, THEA KAREN DOREMON
      3239 ANDRINO, JENO MAÑANITA
      3240 ANDRINO, LORCHELL BALANSAG
      3241 ANDRINO, RENELIE LEPON
      3242 ANDRINO, VANGIE VIDAL
      3243 ANDRINO, VIA QUIRES
      3244 ANDUCAL, LOVELY ANN PUERTO
      3245 ANDUJAR, GRACE ROTONI
      3246 ANDUTAN, JENNIFER ANAM
      3247 ANDUZON, JOLINA CRUZADO
      3248 ANG, ANGELA CUERDO
      3249 ANG, CLINT BONES
      3250 ANG, JOHN JIGO AÑONUEVO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 67 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      3251 ANG, KATHERINE JOYCE YU
      3252 ANG, KURT BYRON CHUA
      3253 ANG, MAY JOYCE ELORCHA
      3254 ANG, SHARMAINE MAGLEO
      3255 ANGA, NOREEN DELOS REYES
      3256 ANGAC, MARIME GANZO
      3257 ANGALA, AILEEN GRACE BANASAN
      3258 ANGANA, ANNA MAE BAYADOG
      3259 ANGANGAN, HERON JAY MANIBOG
      3260 ANGAO, HEIDILISA MANGYAO
      3261 ANGAR, ESNAIRA DUHAYLUNGSOD
      3262 ANGARA, FREILINE JOY BONDAD
      3263 ANGCAO, KERSTINE GAIL BAWAR
      3264 ANGCHAY, ARIEL JR CATAYAS
      3265 ANGCHAY, ARVY JAY JAGNA
      3266 ANGCLA, ANGELYN EWAYAN
      3267 ANGCO, ALJOHN BAYON-ON
      3268 ANGCO, REY RAPHAEL DELOS SANTOS
      3269 ANGCO, ROBERT JAY NAIGAR
      3270 ANGCON, DAFPUDELL BILLIONES
      3271 ANGCON, DONAH FAYE OYOG
      3272 ANGEL, FLOYD ALDWIN DASALLA
      3273 ANGEL, JANNE SARAÑA
      3274 ANGEL, JESUSA CRISTOBAL
      3275 ANGEL, JOY ANN SANAMA
      3276 ANGELES, ANGELICA HOPE VILLANUEVA
      3277 ANGELES, ANTHONY PAAT
      3278 ANGELES, ARMINA NUL
      3279 ANGELES, CAMILLE CABANATAN
      3280 ANGELES, CHARLENE PANINGBATAN
      3281 ANGELES, CHELLO DIALAWI
      3282 ANGELES, DARLENE LINGCOPINES
      3283 ANGELES, JEREMIAH CABUDOL
      3284 ANGELES, JEREMY KYLE DIZON
      3285 ANGELES, JOHN CARLO DIOQUINO
      3286 ANGELES, JOHN JASPHER SAN PEDRO
      3287 ANGELES, LOURIE MAE TAYABAS
      3288 ANGELES, MARILYN CASTRO
      3289 ANGELES, MARIMAR ALAJAS
      3290 ANGELES, MARK JEWEL ENCABO
      3291 ANGELES, MYCO NONATO
      3292 ANGELES, PATRICK JAY MARBIDA
      3293 ANGELES, RALPH SAMUEL GALVEZ
      3294 ANGELES, RESLY BANTAYAN
      3295 ANGELES, REVIEL JAN IGNACIO
      3296 ANGELES, RHOAN JONACEL DELA CRUZ
      3297 ANGELES, ROSEANNE HUGO
      3298 ANGELES, RUBY ANN EMPENIADO
      3299 ANGELIA, KRYZL CONVICTO
      3300 ANGELIANO, KRISTINE HOPE CUMLAT
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 68 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      3301 ANGELITUD, DAN JOHN VILLARIN
      3302 ANGELO, EUNICE CALDERON
      3303 ANGELO, PHOEBE TERUEL
      3304 ANGGA, EF-ME ROSE AGUAN
      3305 ANGGA, JAZZY DAVE GULTIANO
      3306 ANGGAL, CHRYSLEM MARIE ISIDRO
      3307 ANGGAO, RAMIL PANANGGALAN
      3308 ANGGULO, NORALYN BANSIL
      3309 ANGGUTO, SANDRA MAKADATO
      3310 ANGHAD, VANESSA JOYCE PLARAS
      3311 ANGHAG, ADELIO JR ICAO
      3312 ANGHAG, CATHERINE CAGOCO
      3313 ANGHOY, JOEL SALIG
      3314 ANGKAHAN, TRISHA MAY MARQUEZ
      3315 ANGKANAN, AZIZAH ABUBAKAR
      3316 ANGKO, JALIL NORODIN
      3317 ANGLIGEN, JANETTE PINANGI
      3318 ANGLUBEN, JANETTE ASIONG
      3319 ANGNGED, PAULINE SIANEN
      3320 ANGOBUNG, EVANGELINE CASIMIRO
      3321 ANGOBUNG, MARY JOY SALANATIN
      3322 ANGOLUAN, JAN MARKSON CALAGUI
      3323 ANGON, KEESHIA MAE DINAQUE
      3324 ANGONIA, CHRISTIAN
      3325 ANGONIA, RODELYN MANGOLE
      3326 ANGOS, IDEN SHADY BALORO
      3327 ANGOT, FRANKLIN REMOROSA
      3328 ANGQUE, HARVEY DAQUILA
      3329 ANGTUD, JERRY CURATCHA
      3330 ANGTUD, REX ANDRE TATON
      3331 ANGUE, ANGELICA JOY BORJA
      3332 ANGUIT, ARTHUR RECONALLA
      3333 ANGULO, NIÑO ANINZO
      3334 ANGULO, RACHELLE CUSTODIO
      3335 ANGULO, SAMIR JAYRI
      3336 ANGWANI, ANGELIE PAJO
      3337 ANGWANI, MERIAM PADCAYAN
      3338 ANGYODA, GUENMARIE DAOGAS
      3339 ANGYOK, GUIA JOY ADOLFO
      3340 ANHAO, MELISA TORREJAS
      3341 ANHAW, BLESZEL MAMALIAS
      3342 ANI, APRIL VICROSE NACORDA
      3343 ANI, FRITZ PALCO
      3344 ANI, LYNN ANTHONETH SARRA
      3345 ANI, MARGARET ESTEVEZ
      3346 ANI, REYMAN FACUNDO
      3347 ANIANA, JOHN LOUIE BAUTISTA
      3348 ANIANA, RONEL LEDRES
      3349 ANIASCO, MICHELLE MAE DAGOOC
      3350 ANIB, DAVID SAM TORRALBA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 69 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      3351 ANIB, MARINO LLANO
      3352 ANIBAN, ANNABELLA DELIMA
      3353 ANIBAN, ANTHONY ACE CACHERO
      3354 ANIBAN, JOEM WINDY ALAYON
      3355 ANICETO, ANA CHESKA TAGALA
      3356 ANICETO, BILLY JOHN PANTE
      3357 ANICETO, JANICE ROXAS
      3358 ANICETO, JOHN RUFIEL GALLARDO
      3359 ANICETO, MARVIE LOU MILLARE
      3360 ANICOCHE, MARY GRACE MAQUILAN
      3361 ANIEL, RENALYN BARON
      3362 ANIELSANTO, ORMOND ESQUEJO
      3363 ANIEVAS, JUSTINE JOY PILLAS
      3364 ANIG-IG, SUNSHINE MONTEROSO
      3365 ANIL, SHEENA JANE DELA ROSA
      3366 ANILAO, CELESTE ALANIA
      3367 ANILAO, CHARISE ASENSI
      3368 ANILAO, KERSHA PAULINE CAGUETE
      3369 ANILAO, LESTER ASENSI
      3370 ANILEM, GEMA YASSAN
      3371 ANIMA, CLYMENE CLEA MALEFICIO
      3372 ANIMO, APRIL DAWN ONEZ
      3373 ANINACION, DHAANA MAE CATIMBANG
      3374 ANINANG, QUEENNE MARIE SIOCO
      3375 ANINAO, JAN GABRIELE ADLAON
      3376 ANINIPOT, CAREANN MAR
      3377 ANINO, JAN LYKA TRUGILLO
      3378 ANINO, JASON JOHN SOLON
      3379 ANINO, LEAH SAGARAY
      3380 ANINOHON, PINKY DELABAHAN
      3381 ANIONG, MEA ANGELIE MANAMBAY
      3382 ANIPAN, EUNEIL CRIS DALISAY
      3383 ANISCOL, JOHN PAUL GAWAN
      3384 ANISLAG, DIANNE KRISTIE PORTOGALERA
      3385 ANIT, JOLINA MAE CASAJEROS
      3386 ANIT, MARICAR MAGSIGAY
      3387 ANITO, MARY GRACE PADUA
      3388 ANITO, SHANNEL AIDELL BOSTON
      3389 ANIVERSARIO, CHRISTINE PORRAS
      3390 ANIVERSARIO, DREAMY BUNIEL
      3391 ANIVERSARIO, EDEN GALECIA
      3392 ANIVERSARIO, SHARELYN CATAYA
      3393 ANIÑON, JOENHELL MORALLAS
      3394 ANIÑON, MELODY ORILLA
      3395 ANIÑON, RYZALEI IBAY
      3396 ANIÑON, SHIENA JOY PALADA
      3397 ANJA, HASUSEH DAGOOC
      3398 ANLAP, JOSUELINDON CUEVAS
      3399 ANLIQUERA, MELINDA TOMPONG
      3400 ANN, KIM IRISH CASTILLO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 70 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      3401 ANNEB, CHARMAE AZUR
      3402 ANNI, HUSSEL JOSHUA GUEVARRA
      3403 ANNO, SHEANY LOVELLE SANSOLIS
      3404 ANO, JUDY ANN CALOT
      3405 ANO, MANILYN NASAM
      3406 ANOB, CLAIRE UMOLTOG
      3407 ANOBA, HAZEL JANE ORTIZ
      3408 ANOBA, MARIENNE ONGCO
      3409 ANOBA, RAZEL FAT BEJAGAN
      3410 ANOCHE, ADRIAN LUKE BANTILING
      3411 ANOCHE, MENARD AMONGO
      3412 ANOCHE, ROGER JR CIBAGA
      3413 ANOG, JULIE ANNE GUALDALAJARA
      3414 ANOG, MA THERESA CASTILLO
      3415 ANOLING, ROGER JR LABUGEN
      3416 ANONAT, LINDSAY NONES
      3417 ANONG, JENELYN GUIÑAREZ
      3418 ANONGOS, GERTRUDE BALTAZAR
      3419 ANONGOS, JETHRO DOLPH CANDAZA
      3420 ANONUEVO, RICA ROBISO
      3421 ANORE, MARRY ANN ESCUBIDO
      3422 ANORICO, ALYSSA MABETH REPOLIDO
      3423 ANOTA, GENEVEIVE DAMACIO
      3424 ANOTA, JOAN TAN
      3425 ANOTA, LYMWEL GADIN
      3426 ANOTADO, VER-DAN BAAY
      3427 ANQUILERO, VINCE NICO CABEZAS
      3428 ANQUILLANO, IVY CAWAON
      3429 ANQUILLANO, MARILOU SANIPA
      3430 ANQUILLANO, MAYDANE OLAC
      3431 ANSAGAY, STEVEN JOHN ACOSTA
      3432 ANSALI, MERRY MAE GAYAGOY
      3433 ANSANO, IRMA MIRANDA
      3434 ANSANO, RIZA-MAE VIBAR
      3435 ANSOG, MADELYN LIMPIN
      3436 ANSUBAN, KIMBERLY ANDAYOP
      3437 ANSUS, ARRON SERVANDO
      3438 ANSUS, JOJIE ANN BASCON
      3439 ANTA, SAMSIA LANDASAN
      3440 ANTAGON, ESABEL ORTEGA
      3441 ANTALAN, CATHERINE DALOG
      3442 ANTALAN, DOLLY JANE DESOYO
      3443 ANTAO, ESTELA DOCDOC
      3444 ANTAO, MAILEN AMIL
      3445 ANTAO, NUR-AISHA DANIAL
      3446 ANTAY, ANNIE PEARL RAGO
      3447 ANTAY, IAN GIL CORTES
      3448 ANTAZO, MARILYN BARBERO
      3449 ANTE, HERBIE MAGISTRADO
      3450 ANTE, IVYROSE ANN CASTUERA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 71 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      3451 ANTE, LYKA MARIE
      3452 ANTE, MARK JOSEPH SACAYANAN
      3453 ANTERO, BRYAN EBALLE
      3454 ANTHONY, JESSA MAE CABESAS
      3455 ANTHONY, RHEA GADON
      3456 ANTIC, RAFFY ARGONZOLA
      3457 ANTICAMARA, ANIBEL CUBERO
      3458 ANTICAMARA, VINCENT PAUL HUBAHIB
      3459 ANTICUANDO, MA MHICAELLA BAUTISTA
      3460 ANTIGA, ANGELICA GOMEZ
      3461 ANTIGUA, MIKAELA VELASCO
      3462 ANTIGUA, PRECIOUS SUASIN
      3463 ANTIGUE, JOLINA MAKILING
      3464 ANTILLA, JENNY RONQUILLO
      3465 ANTIOJO, ANGIE BACAY
      3466 ANTIOLA, HANNA LEI CAILING
      3467 ANTIOLA, LARRA VILL CACAO
      3468 ANTIOLA, MA JORELYN BALATO
      3469 ANTIOQUIA, ROFELIA TABANAO
      3470 ANTIPALA, MICA ELLA CARPIO
      3471 ANTIPASADO, CRISTINE JOY AWAS
      3472 ANTIPASADO, MIKO BLANCADA
      3473 ANTIPATIA, RESHINE NUÑALA
      3474 ANTIPOLO, ERIK GIOVANNI DELOS REYES
      3475 ANTIPOLO, KHAZEL ROSE QUILLOSA
      3476 ANTIPORTA, JULIA MALAPITAN
      3477 ANTIQUE, IC CAM
      3478 ANTIQUE, JANNYL MARIE ARSAGA
      3479 ANTIQUE, JOHN CESAR CAM
      3480 ANTIQUERA, MICHILLE LLANES
      3481 ANTIQUINA, LORIE JEAN QUISEL
      3482 ANTIQUINA, MARGIE FE DOMINGUEZ
      3483 ANTIVO, ANNE KRYSTEL ROYERAS
      3484 ANTIVO, JONALYN CABAÑERO
      3485 ANTOCO, ARDY DAVID MABUNGA
      3486 ANTOCO, ASHER SHEMUEL DAVID
      3487 ANTOGOP, AINA MAE LAURON
      3488 ANTOJADO, BEVERLYN OGAPAY
      3489 ANTOLIJAO, JUVELYN
      3490 ANTOLIN, JEAN ROSELLE MARIE BAGI
      3491 ANTOLIN, JOANNA MARIE PASTORAL
      3492 ANTOLIN, MARY ANN CARIAZO
      3493 ANTOLIN, RICHZEN MANZAN
      3494 ANTOLIN, TREZHIA
      3495 ANTONE, WEA AMOR BANLAT
      3496 ANTONES, LYZEL SAYLO
      3497 ANTONES, NEIL KIM PALOMA
      3498 ANTONES, PAMELA ANNE R
      3499 ANTONIANO, PRINCESS MAYE ESTRABON
      3500 ANTONIL, DANNA LOVE ENCINAS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 72 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      3501 ANTONIO, ALBERT TONY BAMBA
      3502 ANTONIO, ALONA MAYOT
      3503 ANTONIO, ALYSSA MAE MANARANG
      3504 ANTONIO, ANGELICA TABAG
      3505 ANTONIO, ANIE ROSE TIU
      3506 ANTONIO, ANTONETTE ESCALO
      3507 ANTONIO, ANTONETTE SUBAD
      3508 ANTONIO, APRIL ROSE DULTRA
      3509 ANTONIO, BABY JANE MORANTE
      3510 ANTONIO, BELLY JOHN OPIÑA
      3511 ANTONIO, BEVERLY CAROLINO
      3512 ANTONIO, CARMELA ADRIANO
      3513 ANTONIO, CHARMAINE MARIE CARRANZA
      3514 ANTONIO, CHRISTIAN KARL MIGUEL
      3515 ANTONIO, CHRISTINA DUPINGAY
      3516 ANTONIO, CHRISTINE NILLO
      3517 ANTONIO, DIETHER ELDUCAL
      3518 ANTONIO, DONNA NICOLE
      3519 ANTONIO, EDEN ROSE VASQUEZ
      3520 ANTONIO, FERIAL AGCAYAB
      3521 ANTONIO, IRISH ANN JALOVER
      3522 ANTONIO, ISAH MAE ALVAREZ
      3523 ANTONIO, JAMAICA CASTILLO
      3524 ANTONIO, JAMAICA TOLLO
      3525 ANTONIO, JANE MARIE ALITAO
      3526 ANTONIO, JESSICA FRAGATA
      3527 ANTONIO, JIMMY JR MAMBA
      3528 ANTONIO, JONARTHY SANO-AN
      3529 ANTONIO, JOSHUA PIMENTEL
      3530 ANTONIO, JOVANE SIMON
      3531 ANTONIO, JOVELYN ESTEBAN
      3532 ANTONIO, JOY ANN MOLINA
      3533 ANTONIO, KAREN BALAGTAS
      3534 ANTONIO, KENNETH BALIGASA
      3535 ANTONIO, KRIZEL SABLAY
      3536 ANTONIO, KRYSTEL JANE DELA CRUZ
      3537 ANTONIO, KYRA ELIS BAUTISTA
      3538 ANTONIO, LEAMAR BUENAVISTA
      3539 ANTONIO, LOVEJOY BELINGON
      3540 ANTONIO, LOVELY PALLASIGUE
      3541 ANTONIO, MA JINKY CUNANAN
      3542 ANTONIO, MA ROSARIO CHARITO AGUILAR
      3543 ANTONIO, MAE DIANNE ARINGO
      3544 ANTONIO, MANUEL JR EUBLERA
      3545 ANTONIO, MARICEL TUBA
      3546 ANTONIO, MARIE NICOLE PAYAPAYA
      3547 ANTONIO, MATTHEW REYES
      3548 ANTONIO, RIZZA PABLO
      3549 ANTONIO, RIZZA JOY TANDOY
      3550 ANTONIO, ROANNE BUENDIA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 73 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      3551 ANTONIO, RONALD GARCIA
      3552 ANTONY, KATHERINE GRACE GARCIA
      3553 ANTONY, RICKLYN CONSIGNA
      3554 ANTOQUE, MARIA IONIE ENOLPE
      3555 ANTOQUE, MICHELLE GARSULA
      3556 ANTOQUE, PHOEBE JOY CASTAÑARES
      3557 ANTOQUE, SHIELA MARIE INTERVENCION
      3558 ANTOY, ALYSSA VARONA
      3559 ANTOY, GLENNELLE GAY LABRAGUE
      3560 ANTOZADA, LYNDON JR DALANON
      3561 ANTROCO, REGIENE BERAYON
      3562 ANUADA, ROEL JR BOSIO
      3563 ANUALES, LEOBER CEPEDA
      3564 ANUAR, EDNA DANSALAN
      3565 ANUB, RESELLE OGAHAYON
      3566 ANUEVO, REYMARK OMITEN
      3567 ANUNCIACION, JERLYN DEL ROSARIO
      3568 ANUNCIADO, CECILIA DAÑO
      3569 ANUNCIADO, JADE MAESTRADO
      3570 ANUNCIADO, LERA MAESTRADO
      3571 ANUSENCION, JENNY PANGAN
      3572 ANUTA, MARICE CASTRO
      3573 ANUYO, AIZZA BALLESTEROS
      3574 ANZA, MARLO AGUIRRE
      3575 ANZANO, ARIEL GARCIA
      3576 ANZANO, BRHYTHM MAE LALATA
      3577 ANZANO, HAZEL MARBELLA
      3578 ANZANO, MARLON VISTAL
      3579 ANZON, LESTER ABAGATNAN
      3580 AOALIN, JOMARIE BAQUIRAN
      3581 AOAS, DIVINA PECSOY
      3582 AOAS, MIA DENIELLE RAMOS
      3583 APA-AP, EUHL FRIO PASAJE
      3584 APA-AP, MIA JOY FUENTES
      3585 APACIONADO, ROYCE LEE INDICO
      3586 APALE, NICOLE MAE BALABAT
      3587 APALES, RHONALYN SORIANO
      3588 APALES, RICAR JOHN RAMIREZ
      3589 APALISOK, SHARIA CLAIRE BLANCO
      3590 APALIT, ARIANE JOY CORCOTCHEA
      3591 APALIT, VELINDA VILLENA
      3592 APALLA, REYMALYN GUMARU
      3593 APAN, HANILYN ABALLA
      3594 APANE, ROSE ANNE LLAGAS
      3595 APAO, ANDY LUKE FREDELUCES
      3596 APAO, RUFA MAE BARNAJA
      3597 APARECE, JESYL LUPIAN
      3598 APARECE, KRISTAL MAE
      3599 APARECE, LOEL JAY ARANGCON
      3600 APARECE, MAIRI CALIPES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 74 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      3601 APARECE, MARAIA CARRY ADOR
      3602 APARECE, MARY GRACE CUYAG
      3603 APARECIO, JENNY LOVE LARANJO
      3604 APAREJO, JESSA MAE TRAJANO
      3605 APARENTADO, DENICE ANTONIL
      3606 APARICIO, ANALIE CABANIG
      3607 APARICIO, ARNULFO JR SITOY
      3608 APARICIO, JANUA CASTRO
      3609 APARICIO, KAREN JOSOL
      3610 APARICIO, RHEYCARL JAY SANTOS
      3611 APARRE, JONEL BERMUDO
      3612 APAS, ALMA NANDONG
      3613 APAS, ANNE ISABELLE BANTILES
      3614 APAS, DARYL DAVIS URDANETA
      3615 APAS, ETHEL JOHNN DOLOR
      3616 APAT, ALLAIN CORDERO
      3617 APATAN, CHERRY-ANN CANDELARIO
      3618 APATAN, REY KRIS JOY CELESTIAN
      3619 APATAN, SHEIN SAMORANOS
      3620 APATTAD, LINA TUMANGUIL
      3621 APAWAN, MARY ROSE PASQUITE
      3622 APAWAN, NIMFA BATAYOLA
      3623 APDAL, REINA TRACY APLACADOR
      3624 APDIAN, MARY JOCEL ESTORGIO
      3625 APDON, ALYSSA MAE CERCADO
      3626 APDON, SHEKINAH TABLAZON
      3627 APDUHAN, JUCIL COLEEN DAGDAG
      3628 APEGO, MONICA HERBA
      3629 APELADO, CHARISH LEAÑO
      3630 APELADO, JOHN PATRICK DORADO
      3631 APELADO, LOUEJIE
      3632 APELANIO, FRITCHEL ANN GOYHA
      3633 APELANIO, MARIFE DELA CRUZ
      3634 APETIN, JEFFERSON MAHINAY
      3635 APIADO, RENALD CHRISTIAN CABOTE
      3636 APID, CAMELLE FAENAG
      3637 APIGO, ANDREA HUFANO
      3638 APIL, ELIEZER JR SUMALINOG
      3639 APIL, JESSA DANAO
      3640 APILADAS, BREECHY MAE LAMBUSON
      3641 APILADAS, KARREN ROSALES
      3642 APILADO, JENESIS GARVIDA
      3643 APILADO, MARICHU GACUTAN
      3644 APIN, MABEL LLAMASARES
      3645 APIN, MARK ANTHONY AGRIPA
      3646 APINADO, PATRICK PAUL MACARAAN
      3647 APIO, ARNEL JUN TOMO
      3648 APIPI, MILDY BERNAL
      3649 APITA, SHIELA VELASCO
      3650 APLACADOR, GEAVEL ATIGA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 75 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      3651 APLACADOR, JOYJAY CAÑETE
      3652 APLAL, HANNANOR ANDIE
      3653 APLAL, NORMA SALIPADA
      3654 APLAON, SHEIRLY MAPUS
      3655 APOG, MARLOU JONES ROLUNA
      3656 APOGAN, ARLEEN ALICAWAY
      3657 APOLA, CERIL JOHN ANAYASAN
      3658 APOLAN, FAMELA ETANG
      3659 APOLDO, DIVINE-JOY SANTOS
      3660 APOLINAR, JAY-AR DELA PEÑA
      3661 APOLINAR, MELCA SALMORIN
      3662 APOLINAR, SARAH LABITAN
      3663 APOLINARES, JHOMARIE BORLAZA
      3664 APOLINARIO, DARLENE JOYCE ABRIZA
      3665 APOLINARIO, DARWIN DESTAR
      3666 APOLINARIO, EDCEL NADALES
      3667 APOLINARIO, JEFREY GACO
      3668 APOLINARIO, JOERAZVIE ZUBIAGA
      3669 APOLINARIO, MICHELLE BARONA
      3670 APOLINARIO, RENEL JR LAGAN
      3671 APOLINARIO, RONALDO ABIERA
      3672 APOLINARIO, WINDY LEE CANNEN
      3673 APOLIS, ANGELO CORPUZ
      3674 APOLOG, FEVIE DAMORTIS
      3675 APOLONA, MARIA LUCHELLE ALDAY
      3676 APOLONIO, CHRISTIAN M
      3677 APOLONIO, JOAN WILLING
      3678 APON, MARVIN VOLANTE
      3679 APONDAR, GRETCHEN VARGAS
      3680 APONDAR, JHUNEL ODAVAR
      3681 APONDAR, JULIET TAPORCO
      3682 APONDAR, MA GEMILA JACKIE MONTERAS
      3683 APONTE, JAMES REY MACALUA
      3684 APOR, JOYCE MARIE MELARPIS
      3685 APOR, SHARINA BRACERO
      3686 APORADO, FLORY MAE SELLAR
      3687 APORDO, LOLET CABALONA
      3688 APORTADERA, STEPHANIE RAMIREZ
      3689 APORTO, BERNADETTE ANNE FAJARILLO
      3690 APOS, JHEAY-AN ALRY CHANGRAPEN
      3691 APOSAGA, JONATHAN AGANA
      3692 APOSTADERO, JESSA DOMOCOL
      3693 APOSTOL, ANDREA NICOLE AGUAS
      3694 APOSTOL, CATHERINE CLAVO
      3695 APOSTOL, FCHELLE LEGASPI
      3696 APOSTOL, JOLINA VELASQUEZ
      3697 APOSTOL, MA CARMEN PABALATE
      3698 APOSTOL, MARK KING BUENAVENTURA
      3699 APOSTOL, MARY JOY PONTALBA
      3700 APOSTOL, MELODY CABATO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 76 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      3701 APOSTOL, MICHELLE KATHLENE MARCOS
      3702 APOSTOL, MYROSE TABUYO
      3703 APOSTOL, NERISSA CULANGO
      3704 APOSTOL, NICKO MINGUITO
      3705 APOSTOL, PRIMAE MANDAWE
      3706 APOSTOL, ROBERT MONTES
      3707 APOSTOL, TOMASITA PAGULAYAN
      3708 APOYA, CLAIRE ANNE INOT
      3709 APPAL, VALERIE LLAMELO
      3710 APPASAN, GRAYCEL JOY BELMONTE
      3711 APRESA, CLIDE LESTER DOJO
      3712 APRESURADO, MAY JOY JALANDONI
      3713 APRICIO, CRISSA
      3714 APROSTA, SHARON PAQUIERDA
      3715 APSAN, DINA CAMATIS
      3716 APSAY, REINA MARIE AMLOG
      3717 APUCAY, GRACE YBAÑES
      3718 APUD, ANTHONY TULABING
      3719 APUES, OFELIA VALENZUELA
      3720 APULI, MAY ANN BERMUNDO
      3721 APURA, CHRIZ LOUIE SUMAYO
      3722 APURA, FAITH LAPINID
      3723 APURA, REAGAN ABELLA
      3724 APURADO, NICOLE JAN NORIEGA
      3725 APURIT, FERDINAND MARK NAVILLA
      3726 APURONG, JOERIC DELA CRUZ
      3727 APUYA, CHRISTIAN AFUNAY
      3728 APUYA, EMYREN FLORDELIZ
      3729 APUYA, SHENNA MARIE CORTERO
      3730 AQUE, DARRYL VILLAGARCIA
      3731 AQUE, KRIZZIANE FAYE MUTIA
      3732 AQUIAS, ELVIN JOHN BABANGA
      3733 AQUIATAN, HAZEL-LYNN MASANGCAY
      3734 AQUILES, GERLIE CANTERE
      3735 AQUILES, JONALYN MAQUILAN
      3736 AQUILES, MICHELLE DE LOS SANTOS
      3737 AQUILES, NIRRAH KAYE ALONZO
      3738 AQUILINO, EDWIN JR DIEGO
      3739 AQUILIÑO, PEARL PALMA
      3740 AQUILLA, RALPH CERINE MERCADO
      3741 AQUIMBACA, MICHELL LUCIANO
      3742 AQUINDE, JOY RAEL
      3743 AQUINDE, MA CRISTINA REDUTA
      3744 AQUINDE, PRINCES CACANINDIN
      3745 AQUINO, ABEGAIL ANN NADAL
      3746 AQUINO, ABIGAIL PATACSIL
      3747 AQUINO, AIZA MANGABO
      3748 AQUINO, ANDREA PULPULAAN
      3749 AQUINO, ANTONIO III WYCOCO
      3750 AQUINO, APRIL ROSE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 77 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      3751 AQUINO, ARA MAY OMONOS
      3752 AQUINO, ARCHIBALD MACHLEISH LIQUIGAN
      3753 AQUINO, ARISTEO FERRER
      3754 AQUINO, ARMINA PAMITAN
      3755 AQUINO, AUBREY LYN ABELLA
      3756 AQUINO, BENCENT PESIGAN
      3757 AQUINO, BEVERLY MATINING
      3758 AQUINO, BRIAN BALTAZAR
      3759 AQUINO, CORNELIAGIE CAMORONGAN
      3760 AQUINO, DARRYL AQUINO
      3761 AQUINO, DENNIS GESULGA
      3762 AQUINO, DENVERT PASAMONTE
      3763 AQUINO, DIANE KAYE LUAS
      3764 AQUINO, DONNA SORNITO
      3765 AQUINO, DYESIBEL CARAAN
      3766 AQUINO, EDELAINE JANE CERENO
      3767 AQUINO, EINNAJ YZAVEL BAUTISTA
      3768 AQUINO, ELLA TRICIA MANGLIWAN
      3769 AQUINO, EMMANUEL WENCESLAO
      3770 AQUINO, EOLIA ISIDRO
      3771 AQUINO, ERRIZ SHAYNE PATACSIL
      3772 AQUINO, FE
      3773 AQUINO, FEONA JANE CABADING
      3774 AQUINO, FRENZ DIANNE GUINTU
      3775 AQUINO, GELIE ROMANILLOS
      3776 AQUINO, HAZEL MANALOTO
      3777 AQUINO, HENERWENIESA ORDINARIO
      3778 AQUINO, HERBERT OLIVEROS
      3779 AQUINO, JAJA MARTINEZ
      3780 AQUINO, JANILLAH ALMENDARES
      3781 AQUINO, JASMINE JOY SALVADOR
      3782 AQUINO, JASPER IAN MAGNO
      3783 AQUINO, JAY BERMUDO
      3784 AQUINO, JEME ITORMA
      3785 AQUINO, JENNY ROSE YAP
      3786 AQUINO, JERISLAND TELMO
      3787 AQUINO, JEZZEL SARMIENTO
      3788 AQUINO, JHERENNE PEÑAMANTE
      3789 AQUINO, JIMMYLYN GALAROSA
      3790 AQUINO, JOEBELLE LAZARO
      3791 AQUINO, JONAS KEITH TERRIBLE
      3792 AQUINO, JOSELE MACARANAS
      3793 AQUINO, JOSEPH BRYAN ATIENZA
      3794 AQUINO, JOVETTE BANAO
      3795 AQUINO, JUDY ANN CABUANG
      3796 AQUINO, KAREN JOYCE SERRANO
      3797 AQUINO, KHATE GISELLE GARINGO
      3798 AQUINO, KIGY VIOLON
      3799 AQUINO, KRISTENE AGAPITO
      3800 AQUINO, KRIZEL MARIE EUSTAQUIO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 78 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      3801 AQUINO, LILIAN SEÑADAN
      3802 AQUINO, LIZA CERYLL LEANDER
      3803 AQUINO, LORENZO MERCADO
      3804 AQUINO, MA ANDREA PICARDAL
      3805 AQUINO, MA HERMINIA RIZO
      3806 AQUINO, MAAN CAMILLE REGILME
      3807 AQUINO, MARC JOHN TECSON
      3808 AQUINO, MARIA LEABEL AGUSTIN
      3809 AQUINO, MARIO JR SUBING-SUBING
      3810 AQUINO, MARK LOURENCE HILADO
      3811 AQUINO, MARY ANN ALBE
      3812 AQUINO, MARY CHESKA ANGELICA GUMISAD
      3813 AQUINO, MARY JANE ARENAS
      3814 AQUINO, MARY JOYCE MANDO
      3815 AQUINO, MARY PAULINE PICAR
      3816 AQUINO, MARY ROSE DE LEON
      3817 AQUINO, MAY ANNE FRULLA
      3818 AQUINO, MERRIAM CAMACHO
      3819 AQUINO, MICHAEL ALCARIA
      3820 AQUINO, MICHELLE MANGUIOB
      3821 AQUINO, MICHELLE ANN AGRA
      3822 AQUINO, MONETTE JEBULAN
      3823 AQUINO, NATALIA CATAPAT
      3824 AQUINO, NINI PATRICIA COLLADA
      3825 AQUINO, NONATA SARDOMA
      3826 AQUINO, PAMELA JOY MARCO
      3827 AQUINO, PAMELA KIM ACEBUCHE
      3828 AQUINO, PETER PAUL MANEGDEG
      3829 AQUINO, PRINCE JIWANI TOBIAS
      3830 AQUINO, RAFAEL LACHICA
      3831 AQUINO, REYNAN YBAÑEZ
      3832 AQUINO, RHODA LHEE LUCAS
      3833 AQUINO, RIA MAE BALANSAY
      3834 AQUINO, RIZELLE MAGLALANG
      3835 AQUINO, ROSALIE MANGANDI
      3836 AQUINO, RUFFA MAE PITOGO
      3837 AQUINO, RUFFA MAE PUGAL
      3838 AQUINO, SANTA FE BOSI
      3839 AQUINO, SHAINA CAMILLE TOLENTINO
      3840 AQUINO, SHARILYN DIZON
      3841 AQUINO, SHARMAINE ABOGADO
      3842 AQUINO, SHEILA JANE LINDA
      3843 AQUINO, SUNSHINE JANINE GUILLERMO
      3844 AQUINO, WINA GANIO
      3845 AQUIO, VIA-MAY TOLENTINO
      3846 AQUISAN, JUDE RUSSEL GAROY
      3847 ARA, MAIMANA DALAO
      3848 ARABA, REDA DEVARAS
      3849 ARABE, ANTON ALBERT LIMCO
      3850 ARABEJO, CHARMINE NAVARRO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 79 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      3851 ARABEJO, EMILY ROSE FLORANO
      3852 ARABES, THALIA DIOSENNE DINGLASA
      3853 ARABIA, CHRISTOPHER VAN ROY
      3854 ARABIANA, ELAIZA FLOR MONTEJO
      3855 ARABIS, JENNY PAGASI-AN
      3856 ARABIS, JULIE ANN SALINAS
      3857 ARABIT, LEA PATRICIA RAYMUNDO
      3858 ARACO, JANNIE OLYMPH GULANE
      3859 ARADANAS, CHERIE MAE CUARTERON
      3860 ARADILLA, NONITO ROA
      3861 ARADILLOS, DAPTHNY MAURINE RUBIA
      3862 ARADO, JUVIE JANE DALAYGON
      3863 ARAGO, ARTHUR JR MEDALLA
      3864 ARAGO, PRIMROSE RAPATAN
      3865 ARAGO, ROSELYN LOMANANG
      3866 ARAGO, SHERWIN AYUNAR
      3867 ARAGO, WIN ROSEFIELD SOLLETTE TULAB
      3868 ARAGON, CANDICE DESIREE CIMENE
      3869 ARAGON, EVERLYN ADOPTANTE
      3870 ARAGON, FAIDZA SANGCOPAN
      3871 ARAGON, HERSHIE ARANA
      3872 ARAGON, HONEY GRACE TOLIBAS
      3873 ARAGON, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
      3874 ARAGON, JENELYN SABUCOR
      3875 ARAGON, LESLIE BULAN
      3876 ARAGON, MARK JOSUA MOSTOLES
      3877 ARAGON, MARRIANE MAE MELITON
      3878 ARAGON, MIDJENA ROSE MOLINA
      3879 ARAGON, NINONIEL ANDADOR
      3880 ARAGON, PATRICIA AN GONZALEZ
      3881 ARAGON, RHEA BINAOHAN
      3882 ARAGON, ROBERT ZONN FELECIANO
      3883 ARAGON, SHAJANNIE DE LOS SANTOS
      3884 ARAGON, WILHELMINA BUENAFE
      3885 ARAGONES, JESSA RELEORAZA
      3886 ARAGONES, RON LEO DAVE CORPUZ
      3887 ARAGOZA, ANDRIAN CARL MAMAUAG
      3888 ARAIS, RODA LACBAWAN
      3889 ARAIZ, EMY ROSE SULIVA
      3890 ARAIZ, JUNE PATRICIA REMOLADOR
      3891 ARAJA, CHRIS DICK JOHN PASCUA
      3892 ARAJA, JESICA HONTUCAN
      3893 ARAKAMA, FATRAMA TAJI
      3894 ARAL, JEFFREY SINA-ON
      3895 ARALES, CHARLENE SOROAN
      3896 ARALI, BASIL LAHAMAN
      3897 ARAM, SHENALI PRINCIPE
      3898 ARAMBALA, JESABETH VIGONTE
      3899 ARAMBALA, YERLLESER REGALADO
      3900 ARAMBULO, JASPER DOMINIC BALIWAS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 80 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      3901 ARAMBULO, MENARD ESPINO
      3902 ARANAS, AHLIYA NIÑA
      3903 ARANAS, ARIAN GUILEÑO
      3904 ARANAS, KARENN LOU TINOHAN
      3905 ARANAS, MARICRIS PACULTAD
      3906 ARANAS, NIKULOUS JIREH ADES
      3907 ARANAS, REA BANGOT
      3908 ARANAYDO, WINELOU ALMOJALLAS
      3909 ARANCES, IRENE CABUGNASON
      3910 ARANCES, RUBELYN AÑORA
      3911 ARANCILLO, GERARDO VILLALVA
      3912 ARANCILLO, NALYN ARNIBAL
      3913 ARANCINA, MARY JOAN TAN
      3914 ARANDA, JOYCELLE BECHAYDA
      3915 ARANDA, ROCHELLE FALSARIO
      3916 ARANDELA, ARGEL VALDEPEÑA
      3917 ARANDEZ, MARILOU SUE TAVERA
      3918 ARANDIA, ANA MARIE FRIAS
      3919 ARANDILLA, LEAH JANINE SOLOMON
      3920 ARANDILLA, SHEENA MAE DELA CHINA
      3921 ARANETA, EDUARDO JR BUTALID
      3922 ARANETA, GABRIEL ALFONSO AUXTERO
      3923 ARANETA, HEIDI BALASABAS
      3924 ARANETA, JAMELA REALIN
      3925 ARANETA, JENNELYN LIBOT
      3926 ARANETA, KAYZEL VALENCIANO
      3927 ARANETA, LADY CARMEL PASAMANTE
      3928 ARANETA, LORAMIE
      3929 ARANETA, RIKKI ROSE EMOY
      3930 ARANETA, ROCHELLE
      3931 ARANG, MARTIN JR CONSTANTINO
      3932 ARANGCANA, ROMMEL CABUSAO
      3933 ARANGCON, ANN SELINA GONZALES
      3934 ARANGCON, LOUDETTE VELASCO
      3935 ARANGIS, DARWIN CELESTE
      3936 ARANIEGO, RANDOLF BLUE III DOLOROSO
      3937 ARANJUEZ, MARY ANN ANDALE
      3938 ARANJUEZ, PARLENE IRIS JU
      3939 ARANSADO, JEFRY EBIO
      3940 ARANTE, AIRIEL HILADO
      3941 ARANTE, FLORENCE ANDRES
      3942 ARANTE, KAYE
      3943 ARANZAMENDEZ, TERESA AGNES ESTANIEL
      3944 ARANZO, JOY ROMANO
      3945 ARAO, CLARE ANN PADDAYUMAN
      3946 ARAO, ERWIL JOHN DACIR
      3947 ARAO, JORILLA CLAVO
      3948 ARAO, MAYDELLE BORDEY
      3949 ARAO, NATHANIEL
      3950 ARAOJO, ALBA OMADTO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 81 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      3951 ARAOJO, ELMA EUBRA
      3952 ARAOJO, GRACE ANNE TANCHOCO
      3953 ARAOLA, ROLANDO JR CINCO
      3954 ARAOS, GRACE PARCHAMENTO
      3955 ARAPOC, JESSA MAE MANDABON
      3956 ARAQUEL, DANICA PILAR
      3957 ARAS, JERALDINE MONTERA
      3958 ARASA, NURWIDA JALA
      3959 ARASAIN, ABDURAHMAN SALAHUDDIN
      3960 ARAT, AMOR DIANNE QUIRANTE
      3961 ARAT, DOMINIC BAUTISTA
      3962 ARAT, JOLIBER NACES
      3963 ARAT, SHILLA MAE ESCLAMADO
      3964 ARATIA, EMILY ROYCE
      3965 ARAWE, JESSA DAGANGON
      3966 ARAYA, CHERRY MAE CERCADO
      3967 ARAYA, JOHN CARLO CONSUL
      3968 ARAYAN, MERRY GRACE AGOCOY
      3969 ARAYANI, LEA RIZZA RODRIGUEZ
      3970 ARAZA, ABRELLA PRINCESS MAE PASCUAL
      3971 ARAZA, JAYMARK GALVO
      3972 ARAZA, RONEL PATRIMONIO
      3973 ARAZA, SHULAMITE AREVALO
      3974 ARAÑA, JAYSON VALLADOLID
      3975 ARAÑAS, DHEZEMCRIS MARIE CANTALEJO
      3976 ARAÑAS, GABRIEL SEBALDA
      3977 ARAÑES, WENA JANE DIZON
      3978 ARAÑEZ, GALO COMIA
      3979 ARAÑEZ, LOVE LEE ERA SAMSON
      3980 ARAÑEZ, REGINA MARQUEZ
      3981 ARAÑO, CRISTY MAE SAUSAL
      3982 ARBADO, KZER DE JUAN
      3983 ARBASTO, ALBERTO GUIRITAN
      3984 ARBIOL, JECILLE GAMAYON
      3985 ARBIOL, MAE CHRISTINE PALMERAS
      3986 ARBIOL, MARY ROSE ADOBAS
      3987 ARBIS, ADA FRANCESCA CRUZ
      3988 ARBOLEDA, JOLLYBE
      3989 ARBOLEDA, NECYDEL VILLAFLOR
      3990 ARBOLEDA, QUEENIE ROSE FLORES
      3991 ARBOLERAS, REA ALMARIO
      3992 ARBONIDA, JOHN LLOYD SARTE
      3993 ARBOSO, CHRISTIAN JAY JUMUAD
      3994 ARBUES, GERALDINE BOBIS
      3995 ARCA, CHARISSE JOY BONIFE
      3996 ARCA, JENNY CROSILLO
      3997 ARCA, ROGIE QUIÑONES
      3998 ARCABADO, MELDA APOSTOL
      3999 ARCAINA, JEDU ALIBIN
      4000 ARCAIRA, MA SHARMAINE PASAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 82 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      4001 ARCALA, JUDY ANNE PEREZ
      4002 ARCALA, MARYCON MATAMOROSA
      4003 ARCALA, ROSALIE ESTUKUNING
      4004 ARCALES, DONNA BORINAGA
      4005 ARCALES, JENNY MAE VALMORIA
      4006 ARCALLANA, MEL JEAN CENTINO
      4007 ARCAMO, IRIS GRACE SANTIAGO
      4008 ARCAN, ROLANTE JR QUIJANO
      4009 ARCANGEL, MYLENE SANCHEZ
      4010 ARCARDO, ARLAN JAY GALAO
      4011 ARCAY, MARNELLE PASTOLERO
      4012 ARCAYA, EVELYN CELERIDAD
      4013 ARCAYAN, SHIELA JANE DALISAY
      4014 ARCAYNA, VENUS DESOY
      4015 ARCAÑO, AIZADEL LADOC
      4016 ARCEBAL, SHARMAINE JANE REYES
      4017 ARCEGA, EDILYN DELA CRUZ
      4018 ARCEGA, SHERMANE MERCADO
      4019 ARCELLANA, RAIMEELYN ARGUELLES
      4020 ARCELO, AILEEN RECAROZ
      4021 ARCELO, ARACELLY GOC-ONG
      4022 ARCELONA, ANGELINE GONZALES
      4023 ARCENAL, AIRA ARRANGUEZ
      4024 ARCENAL, ANGELIE ARRIESGADO
      4025 ARCENAL, GIA PEPITO
      4026 ARCENAL, IRIS NIÑA CAMORO
      4027 ARCENAL, JAN ALEXANDER KAPALAC
      4028 ARCENAL, KEMBERLY BECARI
      4029 ARCENAL, KRIZIA GAILE PALOMERO
      4030 ARCENAL, LOVELY ANN
      4031 ARCENAL, MARK CABASOG
      4032 ARCENAL, MAY ANN PEQUE
      4033 ARCENAS, JAYSA MARIBONG
      4034 ARCENO, JONETH TABAMO
      4035 ARCENO, RHEA ROSE SINGSON
      4036 ARCEO, JUDY ESPIRITU
      4037 ARCEO, RONNIE PEÑARANDA
      4038 ARCEÑO, JANICE CABARDO
      4039 ARCEÑO, JOHN ARCENO
      4040 ARCEÑO, JOSHUA BACULOT
      4041 ARCEÑO, MA RAZEL NAVIDAD
      4042 ARCEÑO, MARY JOY ARROYO
      4043 ARCEÑO, ROWENA BALANTAC
      4044 ARCEÑO, SHAMARIE LYLE
      4045 ARCHEBUQUE, GERSON AZUCENA
      4046 ARCHIN, CHANLLIE SANCHEZ
      4047 ARCHIVIDO, ALBERT DATO
      4048 ARCIAGA, KRICILYN MAE CALUGAS
      4049 ARCIAGA, PAMELA KAYE DOMINGUEZ
      4050 ARCIETE, ALVIN AMORES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 83 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      4051 ARCIL, ARGIE NEPOMUCENO
      4052 ARCILLA, CRISTENE MAE ELLEVERA
      4053 ARCILLA, CZARINA MAE
      4054 ARCILLA, JAYVELER ATWEL
      4055 ARCILLA, MARIEFLOR ERMAC
      4056 ARCILLA, MECA ELLA PLEGINO
      4057 ARCILLA, MERDI JEAN DUMAGUING
      4058 ARCILLA, RODNEY ABIN
      4059 ARCILLAS, AMOR PARTOSA
      4060 ARCILLAS, BABY MAE BALUYAN
      4061 ARCILLAS, DEXTER VILLAMOR
      4062 ARCILLAS, JEVELVA PANUGAN
      4063 ARCILLAS, RONALYN ALCASID
      4064 ARCILLAS, VERONICA KATIPUNAN
      4065 ARCINO, JONAH MAE BALOLONG
      4066 ARCINO, MARIAN JOY COLINARES
      4067 ARCIPE, MARY JANE ORTIZANO
      4068 ARCITA, MA EDLIZ DE GUZMAN
      4069 ARCITE, FEMALYN DAGOHOY
      4070 ARCO, BIM CARESS GHIA PARMA
      4071 ARCO, JERICO
      4072 ARCON, DARWIN BARDELOSA
      4073 ARCON, SHENAMY MAGPANTAY
      4074 ARCONA, ANGELEN LUCANE
      4075 ARCOS, DENNIS COMEZO
      4076 ARCOS, KHAY LIPNICA
      4077 ARCOS, MARIEL PERITO
      4078 ARCUENO, JUVIE CLORES
      4079 ARCUINO, GENEDA DALUPERI
      4080 ARCULAR, CHERRY PAGALAN
      4081 ARCUNA, VIRGILIO JR SOBERANO
      4082 ARDA, APRIL KAY MANA-AY
      4083 ARDALES, JIGGY ANNE PEÑAMANTE
      4084 ARDALES, JOYCE FERRER
      4085 ARDANI, JUDY GUILLEN
      4086 ARDESA, VENESSA JEAN VILLABAS
      4087 ARDEÑA, JOVIE ROSE LARA
      4088 ARDEÑA, RIOLYN JHANE KHO
      4089 ARDEÑO, MAY CORDOVA
      4090 ARDIENTE, ANGELIE DUMDUM
      4091 ARDIENTE, CHAIRMANE DATULAYTA
      4092 ARDIENTE, KRIZA ESPINOSA
      4093 ARDILLO, APRIL MARIE GOC-ONG
      4094 ARDINA, SHARMAINE DIONSON
      4095 ARDINEL, MONICA JAVIER
      4096 ARDON, JANINE KAE SORIMA
      4097 ARDON, JAYAH MERCOLITA
      4098 ARDOÑA, KEY CRISOSTOMO
      4099 AREDIDON, CAMILO JR FUENTES
      4100 AREDIDON, DAISY MAE SANDOVAL
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 84 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      4101 AREGLADO, SHAIRA PORAZO
      4102 AREJA, ALICE PADAYON
      4103 AREJA, GHEL JEE ALBA
      4104 AREJOLA, AIREN LEYSON
      4105 AREJOLA, NORMIN ODINIA
      4106 ARELLA, KIANA ROSE SOMERA
      4107 ARELLADO, REVECA DOMINGO
      4108 ARELLADO, RIA SIMANGAN
      4109 ARELLANO, AIRA CRISTINA COMBES
      4110 ARELLANO, AMOR SEÑORIN
      4111 ARELLANO, CARL JAY QUINAQUIN
      4112 ARELLANO, CHARMAINE PANGANIBAN
      4113 ARELLANO, CHICKIE BILLONES
      4114 ARELLANO, CRIZALYN AMPARO
      4115 ARELLANO, DANTE MIÑOZA
      4116 ARELLANO, DESIREE YADAO
      4117 ARELLANO, EFREROSE PELIGOR
      4118 ARELLANO, ELJESSA TABUDLONG
      4119 ARELLANO, GERALDINE LISING
      4120 ARELLANO, GERALYN GANANCIAL
      4121 ARELLANO, HONEYLETH FERMOCIL
      4122 ARELLANO, JE-ANN BETIC
      4123 ARELLANO, JEANALYN ABANSI
      4124 ARELLANO, JENNY MAE PERALTA
      4125 ARELLANO, JINKEE MABANSAG
      4126 ARELLANO, JOHN MICHAEL GATELA
      4127 ARELLANO, JOHN PAUL DELA TORRE
      4128 ARELLANO, JOSHUA ESTERNON
      4129 ARELLANO, JOY GRAGASIN
      4130 ARELLANO, JOY RIBOT
      4131 ARELLANO, JULIE ANN PAMPUAN
      4132 ARELLANO, JUSTINE MARIE ROXAS
      4133 ARELLANO, KATE LOREEN OCHAGAVIA
      4134 ARELLANO, LONILYN DE CASTRO
      4135 ARELLANO, LORENA SAPINOSO
      4136 ARELLANO, LOVELY DAWAG
      4137 ARELLANO, MA LEA AYADE
      4138 ARELLANO, MARIEJOHN MANGUBAT
      4139 ARELLANO, MARIEL JOYCE DELA CRUZ
      4140 ARELLANO, MARK ANTHONY GRENGIA
      4141 ARELLANO, MICHELLE ANN CRUZ
      4142 ARELLANO, MILCA JOY PACHECO
      4143 ARELLANO, MONICA DAGUMAN
      4144 ARELLANO, MORENA MEDINA
      4145 ARELLANO, NORVELLE HANZEL GUARDIANO
      4146 ARELLANO, RACHEL ANN GANNABAN
      4147 ARELLANO, REALYN GARCIA
      4148 ARELLANO, RIAN CHRISTIAN MAKALINTAL
      4149 ARELLANO, RIKKILYN PENECILLA
      4150 ARELLANO, RYAN OLIVER SALUDO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 85 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      4151 ARELLANO, SHAIRA MAE PLANAS
      4152 ARELLANO, VALEN JOY VILLANUEVA
      4153 ARELLANO, VANEE DANE DOMINGO
      4154 ARENA, DIZA ROSE GOMEZ
      4155 ARENAS, CHRISTINE JOY
      4156 ARENAS, CLAIRE CASTRO
      4157 ARENAS, CYREL ANN CAPUTOL
      4158 ARENAS, PRINCESS JOY OBEDOZA
      4159 ARENAS, RONEL BERNARDO
      4160 ARENAS, VALERIE JANE DE JESUS
      4161 ARENDAIN, ROLANDO JR FANO
      4162 ARENDAIN, TETCHIE DANUG
      4163 ARENDAING, MARY ROSE PENAVERDE
      4164 ARENGA, MARC JONE CORDERO
      4165 ARENIO, JEFFRY VILLAR
      4166 ARENO, ANGELA CAJURAO
      4167 ARENO, DIANA ROSE DECENA
      4168 ARENO, JOANNA GAJENSAN
      4169 ARENOY, CHERRY MAE TRINIDAD
      4170 ARENQUE, KEVIN JONATHAN CAÑAFRANCA
      4171 ARERA, ABEGAIL JANINE AÑORA
      4172 ARES, MHYVELIE JAYAO
      4173 ARESGADO, RODEL MARTINEZ
      4174 ARESTA, MYRRHOWELLA BARCELLANO
      4175 ARETAÑO, MARK DELTON LLOYD PEDRO
      4176 AREVALO, ARVILJUNE REVILLA
      4177 AREVALO, CAMILLA CARYL DE LA CRUZ
      4178 AREVALO, CHIARA MONTIEL
      4179 AREVALO, CYRUS DAVID
      4180 AREVALO, DINAH LABODIT
      4181 AREVALO, EDGAR BRIM MAGTULIS
      4182 AREVALO, IVAN CHRISTOPHER PAGSANJAN
      4183 AREVALO, JEZEEL MALABON
      4184 AREVALO, JOHN PAUL FERNANDEZ
      4185 AREVALO, JULEE WEEN GABILANES
      4186 AREVALO, KIEBERT VALLERAS
      4187 AREVALO, LORELLIE INUTAN
      4188 AREVALO, LOUIS KIMBERLY CABALUNA
      4189 AREVALO, MA CYBELE CADAG
      4190 ARGA, ADRIAN AMATOSA
      4191 ARGA, HONEYLETH ALCORAN
      4192 ARGALLO, JO-AN CORPIN
      4193 ARGALLON, RICHARD ORBETA
      4194 ARGANDA, NICOLE LUQUIAS
      4195 ARGARIN, AIRA CUYUGAN
      4196 ARGARIN, EMILIO PASADILLA
      4197 ARGAWANON, JEHAN MARIE MONTECALVO
      4198 ARGAWANON, JENLY QUISAY
      4199 ARGEL, JENNY ROSE ALEJANDRO
      4200 ARGENTE, DARYLL JEAN RELUCANO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 86 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      4201 ARGETE, MEGAN TADIO
      4202 ARGONCILLO, MA DAYNA PEDRIÑA
      4203 ARGONES, JOAN
      4204 ARGONITAS, NAIL IAN ORTEGA
      4205 ARGONSULA, MARIEROSE ESPLANA
      4206 ARGONZA, PATRICK SALVADOR
      4207 ARGOSINO, ANGELO CLANOR
      4208 ARGOSINO, DEBBIE JOY SEGUI
      4209 ARGOSINO, KAREN GRACE RIVERA
      4210 ARGOSO, JONALYN BORINGOT
      4211 ARGOSO, REY BRUZOLA
      4212 ARGUELLES, CHRISTINE JOY CORDOVA
      4213 ARGUELLES, HANNAH DOLLIENTE
      4214 ARGUELLES, JAYLORD MALLARE
      4215 ARGUELLES, JOHN PAUL MACAHILIG
      4216 ARGUELLES, KIMBERLY SOLIMAN
      4217 ARGUELLES, MA CHRISTINA NICOLE CASTRO
      4218 ARGUELLES, MARY JEAN DIONISIO
      4219 ARGUELLES, NORBERTO DINGCO
      4220 ARGUELLES, WENALYN REYES
      4221 ARGUELLES, ZYRAH ABAD
      4222 ARGUEZ, GISCELLE BAYOY
      4223 ARGUEZA, GERALDINE HIDALGO
      4224 ARGUILLA, SHEKINAH GLORY TINDOC
      4225 ARGUILLES, CHARISH MAE BALIGUAT
      4226 ARGUILLES, MARRY ANN YANGURIN
      4227 ARGUILLES, NIMROD LOZADA
      4228 ARGUTA, FAITH YEPES
      4229 ARI, ROSALYN ALISBO
      4230 ARIAN, LEO SAMORANOS
      4231 ARIAS, ANTHONY CATALUÑA
      4232 ARIAS, APRIL ROSE PETILUNA
      4233 ARIAS, JANICA MHYTHA TAPERLA
      4234 ARIAS, JARMAINE SALUTILLO
      4235 ARIAS, JAY RIC CALLOS
      4236 ARIAS, KAREN SAAVEDRA
      4237 ARIAS, MARIEL REGALA
      4238 ARIAS, ROWENA PAGAYANAN
      4239 ARIAS, SUZETTE ALCOBER
      4240 ARIASO, NIZANIEL
      4241 ARIATE, CHRISTIAN JE MAQUILING
      4242 ARIATE, EMILYZA JOYCE SAMBAJON
      4243 ARIATE, PIA MAUREEN GUARDACASA
      4244 ARIB, HAROLD LOPEZ
      4245 ARIB, MICA ELLA BERNARDINO
      4246 ARIBUABO, MAE-ANN TENA
      4247 ARICAYOS, ROSE-GIE SENINING
      4248 ARIEM, RODEO NATAN
      4249 ARIENDA, JOHN GREGORY LAGUDA
      4250 ARIENZA, BRIDGETTE WYNN ACOSTA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 87 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      4251 ARIENZA, GODARD VAL LUENGAS
      4252 ARIG, CHELLSEA MONTERDE
      4253 ARIGADAS, ANA GARDOSE
      4254 ARILE, JESRIL LABARGAN
      4255 ARIMADO, MICHELLE NOE
      4256 ARIMAO, SITTI ASYAH BUCTUAN
      4257 ARIMBUYUTAN, JOFFREY ACUÑA
      4258 ARINGAL, PRINCESS JOY SAMBALOD
      4259 ARINGO, APRIL STEVE ABOGA
      4260 ARINGO, JURELL BEROT
      4261 ARINGO, MARIAN AGRAVANTE
      4262 ARINGO, MARICAR SPRINGAEL
      4263 ARINGO, RAFFY DE LA CRUZ
      4264 ARINGO, VANESSA DE LA CRUZ
      4265 ARINIEGO, SHIENA MAE MALAZZAB
      4266 ARINTO, GERLIE LEGO
      4267 ARINTOC, ENRIQUE JR BADILLA
      4268 ARIOLA, CHERISH MAE
      4269 ARIOLA, DARLO JR NARVASA
      4270 ARIOLA, GEMAICA ABROGAR
      4271 ARIOLA, JESSALYN
      4272 ARIOLA, MARICEL GUMARO
      4273 ARIOLA, MARICEL MARINAY
      4274 ARIOLA, MARY GRACE CORPUZ
      4275 ARIOLA, MELANIE CABALES
      4276 ARIOLA, NIMROD ORENSE
      4277 ARIOLA, PRINCESS ALEXIA MARIE MABUTOL
      4278 ARIOLA, SHENA LEA GAIWEN
      4279 ARIOLA, VERONICA ENANO
      4280 ARIOLA, WINLIET CARPIO
      4281 ARIP, SITTI NADA TANASARA
      4282 ARIQUEZ, CHAEA YEDDAH MARAVILLA
      4283 ARIQUEZ, HAZEL DANLOG
      4284 ARIRAO, JOHN PAUL BERMEJO
      4285 ARISCO, RIZAN JUSOY
      4286 ARISGA, ANGEL CHRISTIAN SALUDES
      4287 ARISGA, MA CHARLUNA
      4288 ARISGADO, JOHN PAUL LANTICAN
      4289 ARISTALES, MERCY LANITON
      4290 ARIT, JEAN GENEBLAZO
      4291 ARITANA, DORINA RODRIGUEZ
      4292 ARIZA, MELVIN JR SARDA
      4293 ARIZA, RAMON TIMOTHY PERU
      4294 ARIZABAL, ALTHEA JANE DE JOSE
      4295 ARIZALA, ALDRIN ANCAJAS
      4296 ARIZALA, ANGELICA CAPARIÑO
      4297 ARIZALA, JOAN DOMINGO
      4298 ARIZALA, KATHERINE ALMENSO
      4299 ARIZALITA, MARGIE BRUTAS
      4300 ARIZANGA, SHIELA MARIE ARANCON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 88 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      4301 ARIZAPA, CARLYN TILLAIN
      4302 ARIZO, ARMIE QUIPANES
      4303 ARIZO, CHRISTINE JOY MORALEJO
      4304 ARIÑO, KEVIN PALMES
      4305 ARIÑO, MIHRIAM GRACE SUMARIBOS
      4306 ARKAL, ZENA BANSULAT
      4307 ARLANZA, GLENN MORALES
      4308 ARLEGUI, JERIKO ARWEL SABILANO
      4309 ARLUS, AL-SHARACKVI ALSREE
      4310 ARMA, RUELYN BATOLIÑO
      4311 ARMADA, ALVIN AMIGABLE
      4312 ARMADA, JHON MARK EVANGELISTA
      4313 ARMADA, JONA MAE DE PABLO
      4314 ARMADA, RYSON PATUBO
      4315 ARMAMENTO, JAKE JAIRUS RAMOS
      4316 ARMAMENTO, JUNEL LABORES
      4317 ARMARIO, RHENMAR ARIENDA
      4318 ARMAS, JANINE REYES
      4319 ARMAS, JUEVENERE QUEENIE UDAUNDO
      4320 ARMASA, RICHARD GERASOL
      4321 ARMEA, AIRES PARLERO
      4322 ARMECIN, MARILOU COLOBONG
      4323 ARMENTA, KIMBERLY MAE
      4324 ARMENTA, RHYS JAYNE AYCARDO
      4325 ARMENTA, ROSE ANN ANDES
      4326 ARMENTANO, RO-ANN LOVINA
      4327 ARMENTIA, MANILYN TRANCE
      4328 ARMESTO, JOANNE MANUMBAS
      4329 ARMEÑA, EDLYN FAYE CASADA
      4330 ARMILLO, SHARA JEAN SIENES
      4331 ARMINGTON, JHAY TERCERO
      4332 ARMINTA, PEDRITO JR GUTIERREZ
      4333 ARMITOS, MARK JOHANZ ILAGAN
      4334 ARMOCILLA, EDJEAN PADORA
      4335 ARMODIA, ANJIE LATO
      4336 ARMOGANDA, AILYN CALASANG
      4337 ARMONIO, JIMEELEY MAGTULIS
      4338 ARNADO, DIAJARRA ASUCIDO
      4339 ARNADO, JERRY GOLINA
      4340 ARNADO, LARA MAE BATOBALONOS
      4341 ARNAIZ, ARIEL JALANDONI
      4342 ARNAIZ, EBANREB RENDON
      4343 ARNAIZ, GRETCHIE MILAY
      4344 ARNAIZ, KART HENZZEL DORIO
      4345 ARNAIZ, MARVIN ZAMORA
      4346 ARNAIZ, MARY GRACE MARSAN
      4347 ARNAIZ, ROMELYN BIANGCO
      4348 ARNAIZ, SHERRAMAE PLOMA
      4349 ARNAIZ, VENUS CUYOS
      4350 ARNEJO, GLADYS ANNE VERGARA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 89 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      4351 ARNEJO, JERRY DAKIT
      4352 ARNEJO, MARIA TERESITA CEA
      4353 ARNEJO, PRETTY SHAYNE RIVERA
      4354 ARNIBAL, SARAH DAVE MANEJA
      4355 ARNOCO, ANA MARIE TANATO
      4356 ARNOCO, JUDERIC ORNOPIA
      4357 ARNOCO, MARK RODEL REGENIO
      4358 ARNOL, HANNA NICCA OGOC
      4359 ARNOLDO, RONEL FEROL
      4360 ARNON, JUSTINO JR SAJORDA
      4361 ARNUCO, LORRIE CHRIS NOEMI SANTIAGO
      4362 ARNUCO, VIC SOMBILLA
      4363 ARNUZA, LYRA DE LA PUERTA
      4364 ARO, CAMILLE RUTH DONASCO
      4365 ARO, JERLYN DAVIRAO
      4366 ARO, JUNIDES OBREGON
      4367 AROCHA, MA CECILIA PEREZ
      4368 AROCHA, ROLLY MARIE BONIEL
      4369 AROLLADO, CHERA ALMODIENTE
      4370 AROLLADO, IZEL MAY MONERA
      4371 AROMBO, JOHNNY TAMALA
      4372 AROMIN, APRIL GLORY SOCORRO CASTRO
      4373 AROMIN, MARY ANN FERNANDEZ
      4374 ARON, ALYZA MARIZ DE OCAMPO
      4375 ARON, EMILOU CANDA
      4376 ARONDA, MYLA MILLARES
      4377 ARONDAIN, ROBELYN NUEVA
      4378 ARONG, BETHOOVEN JAMES SEÑERPIDA
      4379 ARONG, EFFIE DEANNE ROSELL
      4380 ARONGAT, ISIAH SEIGFRED BOADO
      4381 AROSO, JOY MAGBANUA
      4382 AROTA, JEMAR CADION
      4383 AROTA, VISITAS IRLANDEZ
      4384 AROY, GLADISH MAE LIGALIG
      4385 AROY, ROWENA SANCHEZ
      4386 ARPAL, REMIA MOREÑO
      4387 ARPILLEDA, LEZEL JULVE
      4388 ARPOCIPLE, CHRISTINE JOYCE OÑATE
      4389 ARPON, ALVISENDA SUYOM
      4390 ARPON, APRIL ANNE BUSANTE
      4391 ARPON, DIVINE BELDAD
      4392 ARPON, GLENDEL BAJENTING
      4393 ARPON, LUENEL CATINDOY
      4394 ARPON, PIA DE GUIA
      4395 ARQUERO, JENISSA KATRIZ PAULO
      4396 ARQUERO, RHENUEL JUNABETH ERESE
      4397 ARQUERO, ROAN FE BALINGBING
      4398 ARQUERO, RUBY ANN CABURAO
      4399 ARQUEZOLA, EDLEN MAE
      4400 ARQUILITA, SHEILA GYLL LAYOS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 90 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      4401 ARQUILLANO, ROSE ANNE LORA
      4402 ARQUILLO, MAYBELINE CASTILLO
      4403 ARQUINTO, LOVELY VINSALA
      4404 ARQUISOLA, JAY MAURE
      4405 ARQUITA, ALMAC JUN ARELLANO
      4406 ARQUITA, MA THERESA TOLENTINO
      4407 ARQUIZA, JOSELITO SUMAYAO
      4408 ARQUIZA, MARY JOY PEREZ
      4409 ARQUIZA, NOEL RESULTAY
      4410 ARRABIS, EDMARIE CABAHUG
      4411 ARRABIS, MA LORDELLIE TAGALOG
      4412 ARRADAZA, JOSHUA TOLIBAO
      4413 ARRADAZA, YEDDA MARIE CEROJALES
      4414 ARRANCHADO, JULIE ANN MARTINEZ
      4415 ARRANGUEZ, MC KENLEE CENA
      4416 ARRANZADO, MELVIN CATALLA
      4417 ARRE, JAY MARK CADA
      4418 ARREGLADO, ELIZA JUANITAS
      4419 ARREGLADO, JAIME JR ESCALICAS
      4420 ARREGLADO, RICHELLE FAISAN
      4421 ARREGLO, DINAH DOBLE
      4422 ARREOLA, JOYLYN QUIMOT
      4423 ARREOLA, MAREY QUIOCHO
      4424 ARREOLA, MARY GRACE DE ASIS
      4425 ARREOLA, MARY JOY TABAL
      4426 ARRIAGA, VIA LOMBOY
      4427 ARRIBADO, BETHLEHEM ROJAS
      4428 ARRIBADO, JUDIBETH ROJAS
      4429 ARRICIVITA, DEXTER JOHN RIVERA
      4430 ARRIEGO, RIZALDY GO
      4431 ARRIESGADO, ANNA MARIE MALAGASE
      4432 ARRIESGADO, CHEENA LOU MISTULA
      4433 ARRIESGADO, JHOSUA ARCEPE
      4434 ARRIESGADO, JULIE
      4435 ARRIESGADO, LEAN MARGARETTE ROSALITA
      4436 ARRIESGADO, QUEENIBEL SORENO
      4437 ARRIESGADO, YVONNE LOUISE CRISTOBAL
      4438 ARRIETA, CHARMAE IBE
      4439 ARRIETA, JACQUELINE MUCARAM
      4440 ARRIOLA, ADAMS GERMAINE BANGKIL
      4441 ARRIOLA, CHERYL ANNE LIM
      4442 ARRIOLA, LIEZL ALMARIO
      4443 ARRO, GERALYN
      4444 ARROBANG, JOHN CARLO BASE
      4445 ARROBANG, MAILA ORBE
      4446 ARROCENA, ARRIEN INES
      4447 ARROCENA, JEFFREY PASCUAL
      4448 ARROFO, MARISSA BOOC
      4449 ARROGANCIA, JORDINITO JR PILAPIL
      4450 ARROGANTE, CECILIA GALANO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 91 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      4451 ARROGANTE, CRISFE RANA
      4452 ARROGANTE, IRENE COYOCA
      4453 ARROJADO, ROY MARTIN YAMOSO
      4454 ARROJO, CHRISTIAN ELIMOS
      4455 ARROYO, DAISYRIE CABANTUD
      4456 ARROYO, DANIELA MAE CORONEL
      4457 ARROYO, ESTELITA MAULLON
      4458 ARROYO, EUNICE JOY MADAYAG
      4459 ARROYO, JAMES CARLO RENOMARO
      4460 ARROYO, JAYMEE LARAINE IBAYAN
      4461 ARROYO, JELLO ALANO
      4462 ARROYO, JENNIFER GENEROSO
      4463 ARROYO, JENNYLYN VILLAMER
      4464 ARROYO, MANNY BUENAVENTURA
      4465 ARROYO, MARYDEL II OTAYDE
      4466 ARROYO, MYNA AGAPUYAN
      4467 ARROYO, RONA ADAN
      4468 ARRUBIO, CHARLYN ATA
      4469 ARSAD, ASMIN MIMI
      4470 ARSAD, NUZRAT RAZIA ESONG
      4471 ARSAGA, RIGENE ESPEREZA
      4472 ARSENAL, NESSA MAHINAY
      4473 ARSENIO, JESSA MAE TORRES
      4474 ARSENIO, JULIE
      4475 ARSENIO, SHERLYN ALICNAS
      4476 ARSENO, METU SHELLA PELIGRINO
      4477 ARSENUE, CRISTOPHER BARRAMEDA
      4478 ARSOLON, JESSEL GOMEZ
      4479 ARSOLON, JOY PAUL BATIANCILA
      4480 ARSULA, SHERILYN ENTOY
      4481 ARTADI, EARL MAE DAWIS
      4482 ARTAGAME, AILYN PIÑALOGA
      4483 ARTAJO, ADLENE HANNAH FAITH DIMA-ANO
      4484 ARTAJO, ALLAN JR PATOC
      4485 ARTAJO, APRIL ANNETTE TAMBILAWAN
      4486 ARTAJO, JOHN RHEY DUMDUM
      4487 ARTAJO, LENIE JEAN TINGAL
      4488 ARTAJO, REYNA JOY BARSAL
      4489 ARTAJO, ROCHELLE MAE TOMARO
      4490 ARTAJO, ROSE ANN SAYSON
      4491 ARTATES, NICOLE TEOFILO
      4492 ARTATES, PRINCESS QUEEN DELA CRUZ
      4493 ARTECHE, KLEA LYN ADONA
      4494 ARTECHE, MARY KATE VILLAMOR
      4495 ARTES, CRISOLOGO ALIMORIN
      4496 ARTES, SHARMAINE CEREÑO
      4497 ARTEZUELA, JAN NIÑA MARIE HOMECILLO
      4498 ARTIAGA, JAMAICA BANCAIREN
      4499 ARTIAGA, KYLE ADRIAN GUIUAN
      4500 ARTIAGA, LLOYD JEFFERSON BARIZO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 92 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      4501 ARTIAGA, MAY JANE CATEDRILLA
      4502 ARTIAGA, RIZALYN BAAY
      4503 ARTIEDA, ANNE NARIELE LAGUNA
      4504 ARTIENDA, JOHN PAOLO MARTIN
      4505 ARTIFICIO, AIZA SEBUC
      4506 ARTIGAS, CHRISTINE KAITH ROSARIO
      4507 ARTIGAS, HANNA JESSA AMPOLOQUIO
      4508 ARTIGAS, IVY ALEJAY
      4509 ARTIGAS, JOKER ELTAGONDE
      4510 ARTIGAS, RISA MANGINSAY
      4511 ARTIGAS, WENGELOVE LEOPOLDO
      4512 ARTILLERO, DAYLINE HIPOLITO
      4513 ARTISTA, FRETZE GRACE MACALAN
      4514 ARTIZA, ISABEL MAE TANSIONGCO
      4515 ARTIZONA, ELLEN GRACE DONATO
      4516 ARTIZUELA, MARY GRACE DURIAN
      4517 ARTOCILLA, MIA ALLYSA FERNANDO
      4518 ARTOCILLO, JADE LACHICA
      4519 ARTOCILLO, JOEL VELADO
      4520 ARTUCILLA, AUBRY SEÑIDO
      4521 ARTUCILLA, CECILLE TABUNA
      4522 ARTUCILLA, MARY JOY SEVILLANO
      4523 ARTUGUE, SWELYN CAGALITAN
      4524 ARTUYO, RIZZA MAE DEXIMO
      4525 ARTUZ, APRIL JOY ALLER
      4526 ARTUZ, CAMILLE GEE ANTONIETTE ABALO
      4527 ARUCAN, JAN ACE MARTINEZ
      4528 ARUCAN, JOHN LYNTON JUAN
      4529 ARUCAN, KAREN JANE ALFONSO
      4530 ARUCAN, ROSANA REYES
      4531 ARUGAY, SHAYNE QUILANG
      4532 ARUMBO, JOYCIE OLORVIDA
      4533 ARUTA, ANTONIO JR SUPERABLE
      4534 ARUTA, KENNETH PACHOCO
      4535 ARVELO, OMAR MICHAEL DE GUCENA
      4536 ARZADON, LEILANI RAMOS
      4537 ARZADON, NANCY MAPATAC
      4538 ARZAGA, ANGELICA ANSELMO
      4539 ARZAGA, CHRISTINE SABANDO
      4540 ARZAGA, GLYDEL NAVARRO
      4541 ARZAGA, JENNETTE CHIARA CATALAN
      4542 ARZAGA, JESSA MAE RIELLY BAGAY
      4543 ARZAGA, JOHN ALVIN HEREDERO
      4544 ARZAGA, JOHN MICHAEL USTARES
      4545 ARZAGA, MARK ANTHONY TAYUBA
      4546 ARZAGA, RUFFA MAE LLANZANA
      4547 ARZOBAL, JEAN KRISHEN DE JESUS
      4548 ASA, ASTERIO JR ORNOPIA
      4549 ASA, CAMELA ENRICO
      4550 ASA, MA GERALYN SIMBAJON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 93 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      4551 ASA, ZARDELEZ JADE ELCAMEL
      4552 ASADA, JOICELLE SALVADOR
      4553 ASADON, SHERLITA ASID
      4554 ASAHAN, KATHLEEN MARIZ SUA
      4555 ASAHAN, LEASLY HAGUISAN
      4556 ASAHID, CHRISTIAN LLERIN
      4557 ASAJAR, RHENZEL MAY GUILLARAWAN
      4558 ASAMA, NORHANA DIMAPORO
      4559 ASAN, EDZRAPIL KINDONG
      4560 ASAN, LEA JOY PAGUIRIGAN
      4561 ASAN, LEA LYSSA CERVAÑEZ
      4562 ASAN, SITTI AHYESSA BAKINO
      4563 ASARA, MERHADZ REDOBLE
      4564 ASARAJI, SHAINA MAE AMPIL
      4565 ASARAL, NURBAGINDA HUSSIN
      4566 ASARCE, ALMA MAE MONTON
      4567 ASARES, JONESA ALALAN
      4568 ASAS, LYNGRACE DIANE CASTRO
      4569 ASAURO, GERALDINE ROMANO
      4570 ASAYTONA, KAREN JEAN ALBISO
      4571 ASAYTUNO, MYRA ANTONETTE ARMENTA
      4572 ASCAN, CRISTEL MAY BRIOBO
      4573 ASCAN, JEAN MONTESA
      4574 ASCAREZ, ANGIELOU PLANGANAN
      4575 ASCAÑO, REA MAE MAGALLANES
      4576 ASCOTIA, JAMES ORIENDO
      4577 ASCUNA, HAYDEE ACLAN
      4578 ASCUTIA, YLYKA DI LABIANO
      4579 ASEBO, DEN MARK LEDESMA
      4580 ASEBUQUE, NIKKI MARINDUQUE
      4581 ASEDILLA, CRISTINA FERRER
      4582 ASEGURADO, JANE BRASONA
      4583 ASEGURADO, JESSA BRASONA
      4584 ASEGURADO, LENYROSE BRASONA
      4585 ASEJO, CJ MAGSANO
      4586 ASEJO, DIVINE GRACE JIMENEZ
      4587 ASEJO, JUNNABELLE MANGAMPO
      4588 ASENCION, JAYSON AGUINALDO
      4589 ASENDA, ELLEN HILARIO
      4590 ASENIAS, KAREN JOY LAYAN
      4591 ASENJO, MA KATRINA GAMBONG
      4592 ASENORIO, VON MIGUEL PABILONA
      4593 ASENTISTA, MARLOU ENOT
      4594 ASEO, ANGELA MANGARON
      4595 ASERO, RONALEN DAYUPAY
      4596 ASETRE, SAMMY CELEVANTE
      4597 ASGALI, ARWIN EDRIS
      4598 ASHARY, ALAYSA BASMAN
      4599 ASHOORIYAN, LUZVIMINDA PALAMING
      4600 ASI, AIYAH ZYLL AMOR ROTONI
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 94 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      4601 ASI, CHARISSE DE TORRES
      4602 ASI, EDERLY CIELO
      4603 ASI, JESSA BAEZ
      4604 ASI, MA KATRINA BAYYA
      4605 ASI, MARYNEL NAZARRO
      4606 ASI, NAMRAIDA ABAS
      4607 ASIADO, MELODY CAJES
      4608 ASIBAL, GLENN UNGAB
      4609 ASICO, KATHLEEN MAE BORJA
      4610 ASICO, RACHELLE DE VERA
      4611 ASILO, AUBREY JEAN PERIGO
      4612 ASILO, CHARITY TULOY
      4613 ASILO, CHERRY MAE PADERNAL
      4614 ASILO, JAZMIN REOLO
      4615 ASILO, JEMVERLYN GUNATO
      4616 ASILO, JENALYN MADROÑAL
      4617 ASILUM, JOFER BUNAN
      4618 ASILUM, NELSIE CANILLO
      4619 ASIM, ARBAYA MAYANG
      4620 ASIM, MAILA CALIMPONG
      4621 ASIM, RUTH SMITH
      4622 ASINAS, JAESMA ALEGRE
      4623 ASINGUA, ZAMANTHA KAILLE ARES
      4624 ASINO, JAYA MITUDA
      4625 ASINO, MA JANNEN PALMA
      4626 ASIO, JEIA SALCEDA
      4627 ASIO, RYAN VINCENT PIOQUINTO
      4628 ASIONG, ERNIELYN ADOC
      4629 ASIROT, JOCELYN MONTENEGRO
      4630 ASIS, ALDRIN JAKE CALZADA
      4631 ASIS, APRIL JHON GARBO
      4632 ASIS, AVELL BRYAN BARRIOS
      4633 ASIS, DYLYN LACANDAZO
      4634 ASIS, JAYA ASIDO
      4635 ASIS, JUVELYN TOLOSA
      4636 ASIS, MA LUISA NASTOR
      4637 ASIS, MARIA JOY CAYETANO
      4638 ASIS, RHEA SHARMEINE REANZARES
      4639 ASIS, RIZZA GALLEGO
      4640 ASIS, ROCHELLE CARDENAS
      4641 ASIS, RYAN HERNANDEZ
      4642 ASIS, SHERRELYN MAE
      4643 ASIS, STEPHANIE MAHINAY
      4644 ASIS, VENUS PARDO
      4645 ASIS, VINA INUTAN
      4646 ASISTER, KITHY JOY BONTIA
      4647 ASISTER, PRISVERLY QUEZON
      4648 ASISTIN, JANE RAGUINGAN
      4649 ASIÑERO, GLAZE SUSON
      4650 ASNA, ROZEL MARY BASALAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 95 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      4651 ASNE, FILOMINA SAUT
      4652 ASO, QUIRINO II ADORNA
      4653 ASOK, JUSTIN LEGASPI
      4654 ASOR, KIM JAIREH DAMALE
      4655 ASOR, RICHARD AMESOLA
      4656 ASOR, TATEWIN KEZIA DAMALE
      4657 ASOY, APRIL ANDREANNE LUCEÑARA
      4658 ASOY, JOHN RESTY PARONG
      4659 ASOY, RUBYLYN ALIMA
      4660 ASOY, VIVIALYN CORDOVA
      4661 ASPA, MYLENE FERNANDEZ
      4662 ASPA, REGINA CAPAJO
      4663 ASPA, SUE ANGELA TELARMA
      4664 ASPAN, JHONA MAE DELA LUNA
      4665 ASPARELA, DEZZA-JANE SAIT
      4666 ASPE, ALLEN ROSE TUMARLAS
      4667 ASPE, RUFFA BARCHITA
      4668 ASPE, VANESSA RESURRECCION
      4669 ASPERA, CHARISSE DIANNE CALINAWAN
      4670 ASPERA, MARY ANGEL ROSE HERRERA
      4671 ASPERIN, EUGILYN SIBUNGA
      4672 ASPERIN, JAMES GUIMALAN
      4673 ASPERO, BENIEL FRANK BERNAS
      4674 ASPILLA, ROSE OPEL VILLEGAS
      4675 ASSANULLA, ALNASER SANAANI
      4676 ASSAYCO, MARIO JR SADCA
      4677 ASSUDO, RESMIE BALAWAN
      4678 ASTACAAN, AISA SALIBONGCOGON
      4679 ASTEJADA, JENNY ROSE ARGENTE
      4680 ASTEJADA, LYNNETTE SUPREMO
      4681 ASTEJADA, MICHELLE BANTA
      4682 ASTETE, ROMEO JR MORENO
      4683 ASTIBE, CATALINA ESTANISLAO
      4684 ASTILLA, CHARLESTON AVILA
      4685 ASTILLA, CHRISTINE JOY ROSIDO
      4686 ASTILLA, MA ELIZALYN PERUDA
      4687 ASTILLERO, LORIE FRANCE BRIONES
      4688 ASTILLO, JOSETTE ALEEN BONGCALES
      4689 ASTILLO, VERONICA ALTESING
      4690 ASTORGA, ANA MAE ACUIN
      4691 ASTORGA, FRANCO FERNANDEZ
      4692 ASTORGA, MARICEL ULIC-ULIC
      4693 ASTOVEZA, MARICRIS MELENDRES
      4694 ASTOVEZA, MARIELLE MORFE
      4695 ASTRERA, MARAVANIA ISUGA
      4696 ASTRERO, CHITO PORTON
      4697 ASTROLABIO, HERO HUGOS
      4698 ASTROLABIO, HOSANNA MAE RUBIO
      4699 ASTROLABIO, JEAN MAIGUE
      4700 ASTROLOGO, MARNIE HIYASTRO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 96 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      4701 ASTRONOMO, REASHA JANE ABAO
      4702 ASTUCIA, KIMBERLY SUBALBARO
      4703 ASTURIANO, KIM RUSSEL FLORES
      4704 ASTURIAS, FE MAGDAONG
      4705 ASUAR, JHOMALYN CUEVAS
      4706 ASUG, ROMMEL DESABILLE
      4707 ASUGUI, MAE ANGELA GARCIA
      4708 ASUM, FAIDAH BARA-ONTONG
      4709 ASUM, NURNIHAR MACALANGGAN
      4710 ASUMBRADO, EDGIE MAE ARO
      4711 ASUMBRADO, MALOUH DAROY
      4712 ASUMBRADO, MARK ANTHONY PELICANO
      4713 ASUMBRADO, MIKE JOHN LUPAQUE
      4714 ASUMBRADO, RAYMOND FERRATER
      4715 ASUNCION, ALYSSANDREA ANDA
      4716 ASUNCION, ALYZZA MARIE LICUANAN
      4717 ASUNCION, ARCHIVAL DUAY
      4718 ASUNCION, ELIZABETH DELA CRUZ
      4719 ASUNCION, ELSIE SABADO
      4720 ASUNCION, FERNNIE MAY CERVANCIA
      4721 ASUNCION, JANE EMPING
      4722 ASUNCION, JANINE MAE BALILEA
      4723 ASUNCION, JAYSON CHRISTOPHER ORTIZ
      4724 ASUNCION, JEANETTE APRIL LIM
      4725 ASUNCION, JOEFEL JR VILLANUEVA
      4726 ASUNCION, MA FRANCISCA TOMADA
      4727 ASUNCION, MARICEL RIVERA
      4728 ASUNCION, MARJOERI AVECILLA
      4729 ASUNCION, MARVIE GRACE GABUAT
      4730 ASUNCION, MILDRED DIOSAY
      4731 ASUNCION, NEIZEL BAYANI
      4732 ASUNCION, PRINCESS DIVINE ABERGAS
      4733 ASUNCION, RACHELLE ALIPIO
      4734 ASUNCION, RICHMUND BAGAYAS
      4735 ASUNCION, SHARMAINE SAN JOSE
      4736 ASUNCION, SPENCER VILLAMARTIN
      4737 ASUNCION, TRENT JOSHUA PARAS
      4738 ASUNCION, TRISHA MAE CERVANCIA
      4739 ASUPAN, IVY DELOSO
      4740 ASUPARDO, MICHELLE PANIGUA
      4741 ASUQUE, HANNAH BLAINE JALA
      4742 ASURIN, HANNAH JECOLLE TIW-AN
      4743 ASUZANO, REGINA LYNN MANICAP
      4744 ASWIT, CYRENE TON-ODEN
      4745 ATA, SHEILLA APRIL LIBATON
      4746 ATA, SHEIRAMOR DUMAS
      4747 ATABAY, MARK PATRICK PAZZIUAGAN
      4748 ATABLANCO, CRISTY POP AMPILAN
      4749 ATACADOR, IRISH FAYE JOYAG
      4750 ATAIZA, CHARMAINE LANUZA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 97 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      4751 ATAJAR, SHERYL MERCADO
      4752 ATAL, JAYSON CANCERAN
      4753 ATALAD, GAZULIE HASIM
      4754 ATAMOSA, JOAN MAGLASANG
      4755 ATAN, IMY GRACE BANGCAYA
      4756 ATAN, SHERYL JOY ESTORE
      4757 ATANACIO, DOMINIC BOMBASE
      4758 ATANACIO, JELVIN PAREJO
      4759 ATANACIO, JOSE ENRICO IGUICO
      4760 ATANACIO, LOUIS SERRANO
      4761 ATANOZA, RONALYN AMOGUIS
      4762 ATANQUE, LYNDE LORETA
      4763 ATAS, FATIMA JULIA LUPANGO
      4764 ATATADO, MIGUELA MARCIAL
      4765 ATAY, ANGIELA BARCENAS
      4766 ATAY, RUNALYN CEPRADO
      4767 ATAYDE, JIREH CABRILLOS
      4768 ATAYDE, JOSEPHINE LLEVA
      4769 ATAYLAR, JOANA MARIE FRANCISCO
      4770 ATCHASO, MICHAEL SAMERAN
      4771 ATCHUELA, CHRISTINE IVY VENTURA
      4772 ATE, JESSA MAY OPEÑA
      4773 ATE, MICAELA MARIE FLORES
      4774 ATELANO, AIZA DAET
      4775 ATENCIA, BRYANT BENNET DIALOGO
      4776 ATENCIA, MARIA CORAZON ACLAN
      4777 ATENCIO, ERVIN AVILA
      4778 ATENCIO, JOSHUA ORTEGA
      4779 ATENCIO, RICHARD MARC DURAN
      4780 ATENDIDO, BEA MARGARITA DE VERA
      4781 ATENDIDO, CHERYL AGPAOA
      4782 ATENDIDO, DELCY DE LEON
      4783 ATENDIDO, GEMMA RUBIO
      4784 ATENDIDO, KEA MELCYN DE VERA
      4785 ATENDIDO, LEILANIE DELA CRUZ
      4786 ATENDIDO, MALY ALMARIO
      4787 ATENDIDO, MARY GRACE ORBANIA
      4788 ATENTA, JAYSON FABRE
      4789 ATIENZA, ABIGAIL RENEE JAVIER
      4790 ATIENZA, ALLEN JAMES MENDOZA
      4791 ATIENZA, CRESLYN SABEJON
      4792 ATIENZA, CYNTHIA ALTEZA
      4793 ATIENZA, DIANNE BUENO
      4794 ATIENZA, DONNA QUEEN MAGSINO
      4795 ATIENZA, GHERROSE CALALO
      4796 ATIENZA, GLORY-ANN SABADO
      4797 ATIENZA, JENNIE LYN CARAIG
      4798 ATIENZA, JESSA MAE BARCELLANO
      4799 ATIENZA, KRISTINE MAE ROMANA
      4800 ATIENZA, LOUISE JONALYN LABRADOR
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 98 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      4801 ATIENZA, LYNDON GADDI
      4802 ATIENZA, MA JAYVEE SOCORRO
      4803 ATIENZA, MARISOL ADA
      4804 ATIENZA, MARY JANE SEPARA
      4805 ATIENZA, MICHAEL TERANA
      4806 ATIENZA, MONREY LAYLAY
      4807 ATIENZA, NICHOLAE MARIÑO
      4808 ATIENZA, NIKKI AICEBEL VERANO
      4809 ATIENZA, PATRICK JAY CHAVEZ
      4810 ATIENZA, PRINCESS GARCIA
      4811 ATIENZA, RAMONA ARMIE CUA
      4812 ATIENZA, RENSON MACUHA
      4813 ATIENZA, SHAIRA DE GUZMAN
      4814 ATIENZA, SHAIRA MAE ARELLANO
      4815 ATIENZA, SHANE ASI
      4816 ATIENZA, SPENCER TARIDE
      4817 ATIENZA, WENDEL VALDEZ
      4818 ATIENZA, WENDEL VERBAL
      4819 ATIGA, MARY HOPE MAQUILING
      4820 ATIL, LUISA SAMIAO
      4821 ATILANO, AIRON MERCURIO
      4822 ATILANO, FENNIE LYN YGOT
      4823 ATILANO, FRANCIS MARK DIAZ
      4824 ATILANO, JAZY DEE CAPISPISAN
      4825 ATILANO, JOCELYN ASUNCION
      4826 ATILANO, KAREN PALARCA
      4827 ATILANO, RIZA JOY AQUINO
      4828 ATILLANO, VON JHAPET FAMILARAN
      4829 ATILLO, CRISELDA OPEÑIANO
      4830 ATILLO, NICA VILLASIS
      4831 ATILLO, NIERLITA SOTOMAYOR
      4832 ATILLO, VALERIE BERADOR
      4833 ATILLO, VICTOR DAMES MARAON
      4834 ATIM, CYRINE MONTILLA
      4835 ATIS, LYN ROSE JAY GABAYAN
      4836 ATIZON, AICEE CASTRO
      4837 ATIZON, MARJORIE PANGGO
      4838 ATO, KIMBERLY HOWIRA
      4839 ATOC, JHEA MAE SHAIRA
      4840 ATOK, JENALYN ADRIANO
      4841 ATOLE, MIGUELITO
      4842 ATOLI, ODYSSA MIRANDA
      4843 ATON, AILEEN GRACE TIO
      4844 ATON, DYAN GRACE BACUS
      4845 ATON, HYDIE MAE SULAPAS
      4846 ATON, KRIZZA MARIE PABILLON
      4847 ATON, MICHELLE POGOY
      4848 ATON, REY ANTHONY SANCHEZ
      4849 ATON, SHENNY MAE SALVALEON
      4850 ATONEN, LLANES CALAWA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 99 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      4851 ATONEN, ROSGILINDA MAGING
      4852 ATOR, ATHENA DEGAYO
      4853 ATOR, JOMMEL JALANDONI
      4854 ATRAZO, CHRISTIAN PAUL ABELLA
      4855 ATRIS, RUFFA ROSE LIBID
      4856 ATTABAN, JAQUELYN RAMOS
      4857 ATTABAN, JHON CRIS PAMITTAN
      4858 ATTABAN, LOVELLA HAR-OP
      4859 ATTABAN, MARIBEL TUPPIN
      4860 ATTO, MELCHOR LEGASPI
      4861 ATUCHA, ERRA REA SOLMAYOR
      4862 ATUP, MARY ANN DURAN
      4863 ATUPAN, MICHELLE ANN AMPARADO
      4864 ATURO, ELLA MAE CAPAROSO
      4865 ATURO, EUGENE DARADAR
      4866 ATYE, RICHIE ALDAY
      4867 AUCENA, MICHELLE FRIANEZA
      4868 AUDAL, CHRISTINE JOY MORADA
      4869 AUDAL, JUVY FRANCE FOLLERO
      4870 AUDAL, MARY ROSE ETE
      4871 AUDE, HENRY KENT MALIG-ON
      4872 AUDENCIO, WILMAR YAONA
      4873 AUDITOR, DAISY MORANTA
      4874 AUDITOR, GIRLIE RETES
      4875 AUDITOR, NONIE AWING
      4876 AUDITOR, SYVEL MAMUGAY
      4877 AUDITOR, WINJEN MABINI
      4878 AUGUIS, IAN MOHAMAD YORONG
      4879 AUGUIS, JOAN CLARICE PALUGA
      4880 AUGUIS, PRINCESS GEN PICARDAL
      4881 AUGUIS, RHINA RAFALLO
      4882 AUGUSTO, CAMILLE VIENA
      4883 AUGUSTO, RHEANICA AUSTERO
      4884 AUM, ANN SHERINA LUBANG
      4885 AUMAN, EGIEBOY CUYOS
      4886 AUMAN, JULIET GARCES
      4887 AUMAN, VINCE FRANCIS PANGANORON
      4888 AUMENTADO, LEJIEH ANNE CAPARROS
      4889 AUMENTADO, MELODY SIDON
      4890 AUMENTADO, NANETTE HUGOS
      4891 AUMENTO, MAY ANGELINE ADRIANO
      4892 AUNGON, CHEEVY BOUIE MANGAT
      4893 AUNGON, GLYDEL MAE LLORICA
      4894 AUNGON, JELYN ROMERO
      4895 AUNSO, JEMIMAH LEA SOGO-AN
      4896 AUNZO, NICKO HUGO
      4897 AUNZO, NOVAMIE BACOR
      4898 AUPE, CHERRY VALMERA
      4899 AURE, ABIGAIL DEL MUNDO
      4900 AUREADA, JAYCEL-ANN EMPRESE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 100 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      4901 AUREADA, MARK ELDON CONMIGO
      4902 AURELIO, ANIEBEL CONSIGNA
      4903 AURELIO, DEXTER GRACILLA
      4904 AURELIO, FEMMIE CORAZO
      4905 AURELIO, GLENDA PRIOL
      4906 AURELIO, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
      4907 AURELLANA, JOSEPH DACUP
      4908 AURES, CHRISTINE MAE MILITANTE
      4909 AURESTELA, JAMES LOZANO
      4910 AURESTILA, POTIPHAR JAMANDRON
      4911 AURO, JESSA GARCIA
      4912 AUSA, MA LOUIESA LEONG-ON
      4913 AUSAN, CHRISTIAN RABOSA
      4914 AUSAN, JESSA YABUT
      4915 AUSENTE, ELIZABETH PINANGAY
      4916 AUSTE, RICH DELA LUNA
      4917 AUSTERO, BABY PEARL NUÑEZ
      4918 AUSTERO, JESON NAVARRO
      4919 AUSTERO, SUNSHINE GRACE BILIRAN
      4920 AUSTRAL, HAZEL MAE GEONZON
      4921 AUSTRAL, RALPH BENJIE MELLA
      4922 AUSTRIA, AIZA AUSTRIA
      4923 AUSTRIA, ALLIANAH FAYE REYES
      4924 AUSTRIA, ANGELICA FERRER
      4925 AUSTRIA, ANGELIKA MANZANO
      4926 AUSTRIA, CHESCA
      4927 AUSTRIA, ELLA MAE FLORES
      4928 AUSTRIA, JERAMY MANIEGO
      4929 AUSTRIA, JESZEL MARIZ RELORCASA
      4930 AUSTRIA, JOHN WILSON SANTOS
      4931 AUSTRIA, KEN DAVEN MAGNAYE
      4932 AUSTRIA, LORIE ANN BARCENAS
      4933 AUSTRIA, MARY ANN LUBAT
      4934 AUSTRIA, MARY JOY GARCIA
      4935 AUSTRIA, MAYLEEN BABALO
      4936 AUSTRIA, MELANIE OCAMPO
      4937 AUSTRIA, PAMELA NIKA OBERO
      4938 AUSTRIA, RYAN CASTILLO
      4939 AUSTRIACO, JOHN EDWARD BALIDOY
      4940 AUTAJAY, ALYSSA JOY ABELIDA
      4941 AUTENTICO, MA SOCORRO BUTAL
      4942 AUTOR, BERNARDITA OREO
      4943 AUTOR, LEANN COMONONG
      4944 AUTOR, LORDWIN PAGUNSAN
      4945 AUTOR, NORLYN TABANGAN
      4946 AUTOR, RONILO PAROCHA
      4947 AUXILIO, JERAMIE SENEDO
      4948 AUXILLO, ALLEN DREY SUCILLO
      4949 AUXTERO, EULOGIO JR SEBELLITA
      4950 AUXTERO, JOHN AMOZ ROMANA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 101 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      4951 AUXTERO, KIMJOY SUPERO
      4952 AUXTERO, LEEM AUTIDA
      4953 AUXTERO, ROWENA GURREA
      4954 AVANCEÑA, WILMA MEDICI
      4955 AVANTE, KATHERINE LAVADOR
      4956 AVE, JOSELLE YUGA
      4957 AVECILLA, DENMARK DE CASTRO
      4958 AVECILLA, KATE JASMIN JULIAN
      4959 AVELINO, SHIELA MARIE CONSTANTINO
      4960 AVELINO, TRISHA RAVEN LAZARTE
      4961 AVELLANA, REMAR MEONESTO CARRANCEJA
      4962 AVELLANA, ROCHELLE RAFAEL
      4963 AVELLANEDA, KHEEM MARIARD TANDAS
      4964 AVELLANO, MARK JOHN DEL ZUÑIGA
      4965 AVELLANOSA, ELAINE DIANNE GO
      4966 AVENA, GECIL JANE RODRIGUEZ
      4967 AVENDAÑO, LARAH JANE DUMALAY
      4968 AVENDAÑO, MARY AIRA ADRIANO
      4969 AVENDAÑO, REA LUIZA DELOS ANGELES
      4970 AVENDAÑO, WESLEY VICENTE
      4971 AVENGOZA, MARGETTE MARCELINO
      4972 AVENIDO, CARLOS PEZAÑA
      4973 AVENIDO, DAVE KEN BACALSO
      4974 AVENIDO, EDELYN DALUT
      4975 AVENIDO, KATHERINE MADULIN
      4976 AVENIDO, MYLENE BALONGA
      4977 AVENILLA, MARK JULIUS REY
      4978 AVENILLA, RIZA SOL
      4979 AVENIS, KRIZZA MAE BARRIOS
      4980 AVENO, JOHN CARLO ROSAS
      4981 AVENTAJADO, ROCELYN DACPANO
      4982 AVENTURA, SHARON ADVINCULA
      4983 AVENTURADO, MARK VINCENT PACAR
      4984 AVERGONZADO, ANGEL GRACE NUEZ
      4985 AVERGONZADO, LEA DE LA PEÑA
      4986 AVERGONZADO, MARVEY OLAIS
      4987 AVERGONZADO, RHUSELL JOY SEBASTIAN
      4988 AVERILLA, RONA GRACE CADAO
      4989 AVERION, GISELLE VALDERAMOS
      4990 AVERION, LOUIEGEE DIONGLAY
      4991 AVERION, ROSE ANN LAPIE
      4992 AVERO, HONEY JOICE BORDA
      4993 AVES, ANNA CLARISSA DELIMA
      4994 AVES, JESSA MARIE SIMPRON
      4995 AVES, JOHN PAUL BASAÑEZ
      4996 AVESTRUZ, MAE ANNE COSTELO
      4997 AVESTRUZ, NICE BIASA
      4998 AVETRIA, JUDY ANN ALMONTE
      4999 AVIGUETERO, LAURICE JANELL GIANAN
      5000 AVILA, ANGELICA TRILLANES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 102 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      5001 AVILA, ARJORECO
      5002 AVILA, CELESTINE JOY BURAC
      5003 AVILA, CHRISTEL BELARMA
      5004 AVILA, CLARISSA BEATRICE VALDEZ
      5005 AVILA, CLARISSA JOY DELA CRUZ
      5006 AVILA, EMMANUEL UVERO
      5007 AVILA, GINALYN GIGANTE
      5008 AVILA, GLENDA BORNALES
      5009 AVILA, ISSA KHRYS PRANTILLA
      5010 AVILA, JAMAICA SHARMIN GERO
      5011 AVILA, JESSIE REY HALINON
      5012 AVILA, JOEVEL SABAS
      5013 AVILA, KHENETH SHERWIN ARAGON
      5014 AVILA, LOVELY JUMAWAN
      5015 AVILA, MARK JOHN
      5016 AVILA, MARVIN RIANCE TOMAS
      5017 AVILA, PAULA MAE POLLOS
      5018 AVILA, REVYMAE RENOMERON
      5019 AVILA, RHODA TARIAO
      5020 AVILA, RONA MAE DELA MERCED
      5021 AVILA, ROSHELLE AMANCIO
      5022 AVILA, RUBY PANOTES
      5023 AVILA, VIC CABATOAN
      5024 AVILES, ANNE LORAINE CASTRO
      5025 AVILES, JADEWYN LUMIGUEN
      5026 AVILES, KARL SHERWIN CALE
      5027 AVILES, LEA KATE BILAYON
      5028 AVILES, MARIO JR FIDER
      5029 AVILES, RUBY ANNE OLIVEROS
      5030 AVIS, MAE AGRAVANTE
      5031 AVISADO, FILIPINA MARBELLA
      5032 AVISO, DENMARK GALARION
      5033 AVIZOLA, ALYSA BORRAS
      5034 AWA, JILLAH MAE ANIEVAS
      5035 AWA, MARICRIS MAGAYANES
      5036 AWACAY, CHRISTINE JOY CANTORNA
      5037 AWALI, ALGHADEER JULKIRAM
      5038 AWAS, ANGELICA SAGANDOY
      5039 AWAS, JIMBERLY VALDEZ
      5040 AWAS, ROXETTE LOUISE CARANTES
      5041 AWATAN, JONALYN BANHAN
      5042 AWI, TRISHA MAE ANGELO
      5043 AWIDAN, JANETTE BABAG
      5044 AWIL, ALFE JEANE COMISAS
      5045 AWIT, MARY KRISHELLE MALUNES
      5046 AWIT, ROCELYN FORDAN
      5047 AWITIN, CHARISA BUTRON
      5048 AWITIN, ELMAR JHON TIBOR
      5049 AWOS, ALBERT CASTOLOME
      5050 AXIBAL, CHRISTIAN SUPNET
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 103 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      5051 AYA-AY, EDERLYN ROLDAN
      5052 AYA-AY, RICO MARAYAG
      5053 AYAAY, MARRA KATHLEEN WAJI
      5054 AYACOCHO, ANNA MARGARITA NARCISO
      5055 AYADE, ANGEL DIEZ
      5056 AYALA, ALVIE JANE
      5057 AYALA, ANABELLA AMBROCIO
      5058 AYALA, CHRISTIAN MARK ALMAGRO
      5059 AYALA, ERICKA FAE MELO
      5060 AYALA, GEAN BALINGBING
      5061 AYALA, GERALDINE ANGEL
      5062 AYALA, GLENDA PAJARILLO
      5063 AYALA, LOIDA MERLE
      5064 AYALA, MARIELA CATALLA
      5065 AYALA, MITZI DEQUINA
      5066 AYALA, PRECY GENSON
      5067 AYALA, YVON LUZON
      5068 AYANGDO, ANASTACIA GUMABAY
      5069 AYANGOD, ELIZABETH PEREGRINO
      5070 AYANO, JESSA MAE GARCIA
      5071 AYAO, ASNAIRA RANGAN
      5072 AYAO, SITTIE SAHDIA ALI
      5073 AYAPANA, ALYANNA MAY PEÑAROYO
      5074 AYAT, MARICON DURIGUEZ
      5075 AYCO, DOMIN ANTHONY SANCHEZ
      5076 AYCO, KAREN MAGHINAY
      5077 AYCUD, DICKSON JR DOMILIES
      5078 AYE, OLGA MALATE
      5079 AYEN, MENCHIE AGATON
      5080 AYEN, RUSTOM QUIOM
      5081 AYENG, FLORIE MAE BANSAG
      5082 AYENTO, ALONA COBRADO
      5083 AYENTO, SHANTILY LUMAAD
      5084 AYES, BENESS AVILA
      5085 AYING, JOENDELYN MAE MAGHANOY
      5086 AYING, MARICRIS SUATON
      5087 AYING, MIKE HARVEY PITOGO
      5088 AYLEON, MYKA AIRA DEPALAC
      5089 AYNAGA, JESEL CASTILLON
      5090 AYO, ARMANDO MAGLENTE
      5091 AYO, CHRISTIAN JEFF JUSTIMBASTE
      5092 AYO, IRENE CANO
      5093 AYOD, JELAMAE PACALDO
      5094 AYOG, JENEFA GANAS
      5095 AYONG, RODOLFO CESISTA
      5096 AYOP, EDLEEN MAE JUNIO
      5097 AYOS, IVY CAGUITLA
      5098 AYROSO, ANGELINE DE GUZMAN
      5099 AYROSO, CHARLYN BALLAO
      5100 AYROSO, PRESCISHIN GERONA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 104 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      5101 AYSON, APRIL JOY SILONGA
      5102 AYSON, JESSALYN ANARIO
      5103 AYSON, JOHN HENRY MANGILA
      5104 AYSON, MARICRIS FERRER
      5105 AYSON, NEHEMIAH ESCANDOR
      5106 AYSON, NICHOLE ANN TANGLAO
      5107 AYSON, SOFIA CHRYS LIRAZAN
      5108 AYSON, STEPHANIE LADIA
      5109 AYUBAN, GERALDIN FLORES
      5110 AYUBAN, KATHLEEN JEAN QUILEOPAS
      5111 AYUBAN, KRISTINE JADE SARIO
      5112 AYUBAN, MARY ANN FUENTES
      5113 AYUBAN, RHEA MAE PLATINO
      5114 AYUDA, JOYCE CABALE
      5115 AYUDA, LEA MAE ONTONG
      5116 AYUDA, RONETH TUNDAG
      5117 AYUMA, PAUL MICHAEL BAYNOSA
      5118 AYUMA, PRICILA
      5119 AYUNAN, EBRAHIM MAON
      5120 AYUNAN, JANE MINERVA LUMOTAC
      5121 AYUSTE, MABEL BAGWASAN
      5122 AYUSTE, MC DANIEL MILLAN
      5123 AZARCON, CHRISTEL ALCANTARA
      5124 AZARCON, GRAZIEL CABAL
      5125 AZARCON, JENNA MAE MILLAN
      5126 AZARCON, JUDE NABLE
      5127 AZARCON, LARA JENELYN ENGADA
      5128 AZARCON, LYRA ANGELA CORDERO
      5129 AZARCON, MA ELENA SILVELA
      5130 AZARCON, MICHILLE ILIGAN
      5131 AZARIAS, JOVELYN CLOMA
      5132 AZAS, RALPH BENJO TORIO
      5133 AZAÑA, LITO SAJA
      5134 AZAÑA, LYKA MAY GOYENA
      5135 AZAÑA, YVONNE SEVILLA
      5136 AZAÑES, BERNADETTE BENAID
      5137 AZAÑES, GEORGIE VILLARALBO
      5138 AZAÑES, JOHN CARLO ASURO
      5139 AZAÑES, MARK GONZALES
      5140 AZAÑES, MICHELLE STO DOMINGO
      5141 AZCARRAGA, ANNIE DEL CASTILLO
      5142 AZCUNE, JOHN AERIAL JACOB
      5143 AZIS, NAJERAH MACAPATO
      5144 AZON, JOHN MICHAEL VILLAFLOR
      5145 AZON, KENNETH CORTADO
      5146 AZON, MARIEL JOY IBAÑEZ
      5147 AZON, VINCENT BALLEVER
      5148 AZOR, MARK CARMELO ALBERTO
      5149 AZOR, WEYAH JEAN ALBERTO
      5150 AZORES, EVA AYDALLA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 105 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      5151 AZORES, EVALYN PORE
      5152 AZORES, JOWELYN RUZ
      5153 AZOTE, REY
      5154 AZUCENA, CHRISTIAN LAYAM
      5155 AZUCENA, CHRYSTHEL UMALI
      5156 AZUCENA, EVERLYN MAGILI
      5157 AZUCENA, KATE LOPEZ
      5158 AZUCENA, MARY JUNE LAGDAMEN
      5159 AZUCENA, MARY ROSE ESPIRITU
      5160 AZUCENAS, KESSYA IYAK
      5161 AZUCENAS, MELEUS ROYCE DOMENIC BAYRON
      5162 AZUCENAS, SHEILA MAE GASIS
      5163 AZUELA, JENRI OLINO
      5164 AZUELA, JEROME BAJADO
      5165 AZUELA, MARIAN GERONA
      5166 AZUELA, SONIA PIELAGO
      5167 AZUELO, GENELYN SABROSO
      5168 AZUETA, DEXTER BRIONES
      5169 AZUL, AIRA MAE TABANAO
      5170 AZULIS, PRINCESS REFORSADO
      5171 AZUR, DELIA CONDE
      5172 AZUR, JULIE MAE VILLARIN
      5173 AZURA, CHERRYLYN LIRA
      5174 AZURA, MARICHU PALCE
      5175 AZURES, DARIUS MEDINA
      5176 AZURIN, JULIE CULAS
      5177 AZURIN, RAIZA LUMASAC
      5178 AZUTEA, CHARLYN NEBRES
      5179 AÑANA, JENNICA ALEXIS RAMIREZ
      5180 AÑANA, ROSEMARIE GUARTICO
      5181 AÑANO, DIANA ANN NACIONAL
      5182 AÑASCO, AIZA FAE GONZAGA
      5183 AÑASCO, CHRISTIAN DIVINAGRACIA
      5184 AÑASCO, FAITH MERCADO
      5185 AÑASCO, JENNIFER ABAD
      5186 AÑASCO, MARY JANE RAMIREZ
      5187 AÑASCO, REGGIE MAGUINDA
      5188 AÑASCO, SANDRA CABOTE
      5189 AÑAVESA, GESEL TIMON
      5190 AÑERO, SHELA MAE NEMENIO
      5191 AÑES, JOHN KENNETH SELLEZA
      5192 AÑIS, KLARISSE JOY JAVIER
      5193 AÑO, ARJAY FLORDELIZA
      5194 AÑO, LA LHIRA BALITAAN
      5195 AÑOBER, BRYAN REMORERAS
      5196 AÑONUEVO, ALEXIS JOY ADOLFO
      5197 AÑONUEVO, GABRIELA ELIZA BAGUIOS
      5198 AÑONUEVO, JENELYN VIÑAS
      5199 AÑONUEVO, JENNIFER BALANSAG
      5200 AÑONUEVO, KRISTINE PAMPOLINA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 106 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      5201 AÑONUEVO, MA MINORKA BAGASALA
      5202 AÑONUEVO, MARIA KRIZZA LEI BUENO
      5203 AÑONUEVO, PRECIOUS MERANO
      5204 AÑONUEVO, REGINE BREZUELA
      5205 AÑONUEVO, REY ARCALES
      5206 AÑONUEVO, WINNIE GRACE ORTINES
      5207 AÑORA, FRIENDLY COREEN MUDLONG
      5208 AÑORA, NIÑA LYN BAUTISTA
      5209 AÑORA, RUTH-ANN BAAY
      5210 AÑOSA, CHERRY FLORES
      5211 AÑOSA, RHENE ANTONIO AMOSCO
      5212 BA GHARI, JEA JUNE PETROS
      5213 BA-A, ELLEN MAY ESCOL
      5214 BAA, KEREN VARGAS
      5215 BAANG, ANNA CHARIS OTEDA
      5216 BAANG, MARY GRACE ENTERO
      5217 BAANG, PAUL CYRIL DE LOS REYES
      5218 BAAWA, CHENEE GAMMOD
      5219 BAAY, ARLAN ACUYADO
      5220 BABA, BILLY JR BALCRUZ
      5221 BABA, JULIEN JABONITA
      5222 BABA, MARY CLEO MONCADA
      5223 BABAD, CLERX PAGSUGUIRON
      5224 BABAEL, ESTRELLA SABERON
      5225 BABAGAY, JESSA DYPIANGCO
      5226 BABAILAN, DENNIS SABADO
      5227 BABALCON, GLITZ JILL PALANAS
      5228 BABANO, RHEA JANE OPAO
      5229 BABANTE, CHARMINE MAE DACILLO
      5230 BABANTO, EVANIE SISTUAL
      5231 BABANTO, JOVITO JR SIAO
      5232 BABANTO, MA JOY MAGBANUA
      5233 BABAO, JEAN MYLENE CATAPANG
      5234 BABAO, JOHN MARK AMUTAN
      5235 BABAO, MENIE GONZALBO
      5236 BABARAN, CYNTHIA LAVARIAS
      5237 BABARAN, DANICA TALOSIG
      5238 BABARAN, GUADIZ FAYE LUYUN
      5239 BABARAN, MARIA CLARISSA POGOSO
      5240 BABAS, CHERENE GAVANES
      5241 BABAS, DORIES BADDONG
      5242 BABAS, IZL BURGOS
      5243 BABAS, RUZEL JANE ROMAN
      5244 BABASA, JOBERT ALVAR
      5245 BABASA, MARICHRES VILLANUEVA
      5246 BABASA, MARJORIE DOMANAIS
      5247 BABASA, MARY JOY IBAÑEZ
      5248 BABASA, NECTOR MORADA
      5249 BABATE, SHEENA MAE CALASANG
      5250 BABATIO, ANNA MAE TINGZON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 107 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      5251 BABATO-AN, CIRILIN VILLANIR
      5252 BABATUAN, ARVIN JASON SUMALINOG
      5253 BABATUGON, AIKO BRYAN BEDOLIDO
      5254 BABAY, KAREN GRACE ENOY
      5255 BABAYLAN, MIRASOL PAYLANGCO
      5256 BABAYLO, NOVA JELLIE ALFEREZ
      5257 BABIA, IVY JANE GAMOROT
      5258 BABIA, JIGO ABINES
      5259 BABIERA, RODA SACUPAYO
      5260 BABIERRA, ROMARIE ZARSUELO
      5261 BABILA, DIANA ROSE SARASPI
      5262 BABISTA, JERCY DONNA PEÑA
      5263 BABON, JOSHUA SANTIAGO
      5264 BABON, LUCKY ARCHIE MABAO
      5265 BABON, RONALD OMAMBAC
      5266 BABOR, ANGELITO LOPEZ
      5267 BABOR, LOWELLA ROMANO
      5268 BABOR, MARIWYN ABANDO
      5269 BABOR, PERLY MAE ACIBRON
      5270 BACABAC, MARK BRAZIL
      5271 BACABAC, MIRASOL BUSTAMANTE
      5272 BACACAO, SHERRY MEAH GABISAN
      5273 BACALA, JOSE JR SALIMBAHON
      5274 BACALA, JOSEPH LACIA
      5275 BACALAN, CHERYLOU DONAIRE
      5276 BACALANGCO, ALVIN SABORDO
      5277 BACALING, EUNICE DELI RUIZ
      5278 BACALING, SHEILA MAE CRISPINO
      5279 BACALLA, CHERRY ANN SALUTILLO
      5280 BACALLA, KAREN ALMERO
      5281 BACALOCOS, MERY JOAN JABONITE
      5282 BACALSO, ETHEL ORDIZ
      5283 BACALSO, IVY CLAIRE UNGGAN
      5284 BACALSO, JESSA ANN TABAR
      5285 BACALSO, LALAINE BASAÑES
      5286 BACALSO, LEOMIL MAE NOTARTE
      5287 BACALSO, MARILY CAMEROS
      5288 BACALSO, VERGEL DANLAG
      5289 BACALTOS, MARAH MILO
      5290 BACAMANTE, FLORDELISA FAJARDO
      5291 BACAN, REGENE DUMAGUIT
      5292 BACANG, GLORIBIEN GEM COLICOL
      5293 BACANG, RONALD MANCAO
      5294 BACANGAN, CHRISTINE BATANG-E
      5295 BACANGAN, HARRIET KINDRELLE BATONAN
      5296 BACANI, ABEGAIL HONDOLERO
      5297 BACANI, AVIE CLARE ANTONETE BANZIL
      5298 BACANI, CAMILLE PALUA
      5299 BACANI, ELMERA DANA
      5300 BACANI, JANBER DELA CRUZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 108 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      5301 BACANI, JANSEN PALAROAN
      5302 BACANI, JENALYN ORLINO
      5303 BACANI, JOHN EDWARD UNTALAN
      5304 BACANI, MARIE DEAN SABLAN
      5305 BACANI, NEIL IAN SETH CALATE
      5306 BACANI, NOEL ANGELO LUMBUAN
      5307 BACANI, VIA ARVIGAIL CARANTO
      5308 BACANTO, BENBEE YAMSON
      5309 BACANTO, CONADEL SERVANO
      5310 BACANTO, KRISTINE GRACE ALIBUYOG
      5311 BACANTO, ROVINCE VILLARIEZ
      5312 BACAOCO, ZYRA FLORES
      5313 BACAR, ANGIELYN LANIGAO
      5314 BACARES, DIANA MARIE LASCIERAS
      5315 BACARES, JORELIE ANNE TAMPARON
      5316 BACARES, RAYSHELLE MARIE PANIZARES
      5317 BACARISAS, JEFFREY MIANO
      5318 BACARON, CHESKA PRINO
      5319 BACARON, PRINCESS MAE MONTERA
      5320 BACARRO, JAYMHEL ESGUERRA
      5321 BACARRO, KENNETH MAJADUCON
      5322 BACARRO, LHYNDY LACHICA
      5323 BACARRO, MARK JOEL
      5324 BACAS, KAREN GUILLAR
      5325 BACASEN, DARYLL ASUNCION
      5326 BACASMOT, AGNES MAASIN
      5327 BACASMOT, GLIECY ROMANILLOS
      5328 BACASNOT, DALLY GESTA
      5329 BACATAN, ALLIZZA TABAR
      5330 BACATAN, IVENZ MYERR FACTORAN
      5331 BACATAN, MARIELLE MACAPAZ
      5332 BACATAN, PAULA RACELIS
      5333 BACATAN, ROY MIGUEL MARTINEZ
      5334 BACATE, LOREN POTINGAN
      5335 BACAY, JEANETTE BICO
      5336 BACAY, JIZEL TORRES
      5337 BACAY, SALIJA CANLAS
      5338 BACAYAN, MICHELLE RUIZ
      5339 BACAYCAY, GODOFREDO JR PACIOS
      5340 BACAYCAY, JUDY ANN PACLITA
      5341 BACAYO, SWEETHZIEL JANE MARTIN
      5342 BACBAC, ANGIE MASI
      5343 BACBAC, LEONORA UMPAD
      5344 BACCAY, EMARGIE LAGO
      5345 BACCAY, JENIEMAY AQUINO
      5346 BACCAY, JESSA ANNE GAMMAD
      5347 BACCAY, JESUS ALLAM
      5348 BACCAY, JOLIVETTE ESPADILLA
      5349 BACCAY, KEACH BOY ACCAD
      5350 BACCAY, LYTEE RATILLA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 109 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      5351 BACCAY, MAMERTA BUNAGAN
      5352 BACCAY, MARIA RUBY AMOR
      5353 BACCOL, JASON SOTIS
      5354 BACCOL, MIKE VINCENT FRANCISCO
      5355 BACDANGAN, MELODY SOOC
      5356 BACDAYAN, LORY MAR TOLINGAN
      5357 BACEA, FAYE BACATANO
      5358 BACELONIA, ELEANOR CORAÑEZ
      5359 BACELONIA, JIMMY BASCO
      5360 BACERDO, LIEZZA ONING
      5361 BACERDO, WILSON RADA
      5362 BACHARO, KATRINA FAITH MAMON
      5363 BACHO, JEFFREY-JAN MEDIONA
      5364 BACINILLO, KRISTINE TELESFORO
      5365 BACKIAN, PRISCILLA ESTOLAS
      5366 BACKONG, MARY JOY GACAD
      5367 BACLAGON, PEARL ROSE CAYETANO
      5368 BACLAO, KEZIA JERIA ELOSO
      5369 BACLAS, ANGEL LYN DELMO
      5370 BACLAS, ARJIELYN ESPAPA
      5371 BACLAS, JOLLYNAH PALOMA
      5372 BACLAS, RONULFO BAYLON
      5373 BACLAS, ROY SUYAO
      5374 BACLAWAD, MELISSA LAURO
      5375 BACLAY, ANDREA LUCERO
      5376 BACLAYA, LOVELY CARE MUTIA
      5377 BACLAYEN, FRANCISCA BACAGAN
      5378 BACLAYO, WENDELL CACAYAN
      5379 BACLAYON, APPLE JANE LANGBID
      5380 BACLAYON, JOHN ALBERT AMPONG
      5381 BACLAYON, MARVEE LUZ ALAMBAN
      5382 BACLAYON, MELCHIE BELARMA
      5383 BACLEA-AN, MATILDE CAMUEN
      5384 BACLEA-AN, MAYLENE GACUSANA
      5385 BACLEON, PINK PRINCESS
      5386 BACLIG, ABBYGALE MAURICIO
      5387 BACLIG, JEAN LIZA VALIN
      5388 BACLIG, JOLINA ARROBANG
      5389 BACLIG, JUSTINE CORNES
      5390 BACLILI, CADMOLYN MANGILI
      5391 BACLILI, RHODA FE GAMIDO
      5392 BACLOHAN, MARIE MAE PALMA
      5393 BACLOR, MICHELLE PEREZ
      5394 BACNAT, CHARRY MAE MADRIDANO
      5395 BACNES, LEAH MAY POQUIZ
      5396 BACO, KRISTENE JOY PILONES
      5397 BACO, LIEZL MAE YUSON
      5398 BACO, MAE ANN PIOQUINTO
      5399 BACO, MICHELLE CALIMPON
      5400 BACOG, FRILE ANN REQUISO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 110 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      5401 BACOL, JOSEPHINE PAJELA
      5402 BACOLANDO, MA LOWELLA GOLONG
      5403 BACOLOD, ALYSSA MAE PARALES
      5404 BACOLOD, ANA ROSE ANDUJAR
      5405 BACOLOD, AVEGAIL DANAO
      5406 BACOLOD, CARINA GESOLGON
      5407 BACOLOD, HENDRE MACABENTA
      5408 BACOLOD, HIRA ALLIAH EDUYAN
      5409 BACOLOD, LORELY ZAPA
      5410 BACOLOR, APRILLYN DECANO
      5411 BACOLORES, JESSA MAY FABROS
      5412 BACOLOT, RACHELLE SADYA
      5413 BACOMO, BEVERLY PAJARILLO
      5414 BACOMO, LORETO ABID
      5415 BACONAWA, JAN JOSHUA VEA
      5416 BACONAWA, KRIZZIA
      5417 BACONG, IRISH PABUTAWAN
      5418 BACONG, MA ESTELA OMBRETE
      5419 BACONGAN, REA ERMINO
      5420 BACONGGOL, VINA ROSE CADLAON
      5421 BACONGOL, DAN MICHAEL ALARCON
      5422 BACONUA, JHON VINCENT BABAC
      5423 BACOR, DONAMAE JAGAPE
      5424 BACOR, ELEASITO ANIJAL
      5425 BACOR, NIRIZA BUCAG
      5426 BACORDIO, ARJAY SALVADOR
      5427 BACORDO, LIA MAGALSO
      5428 BACOS, LIEZEL AGUSTIN
      5429 BACOSA, CAMILLE DE EMOY
      5430 BACOTO, MA BERNADETTE MAÑAS
      5431 BACQUIAN, ARNOLD FALAW-ED
      5432 BACRANG, JADE JABAGAT
      5433 BACROYA, AIRRA RICA FABABEIR
      5434 BACSA, KIM ERIN MENDOZA
      5435 BACSAIN, CINDY MANALO
      5436 BACSAL, ANA ROSE
      5437 BACSAL, ELDIMAR DIMAYA
      5438 BACSAL, JENNIFER QUINTELIAN
      5439 BACSAN, JERALDINE FLORES
      5440 BACTAD, JEFFERSON ABAN
      5441 BACTOL, DIVINA DAHIL DAHIL
      5442 BACTOL, HANNA JANE BADILLA
      5443 BACTOL, JANNARIE ANN DEMDAM
      5444 BACTOL, JENNIFER SANCHEZ
      5445 BACTOL, JIBB JOHN ABAJON
      5446 BACTOL, JOSSEL ANN ACIBRON
      5447 BACTONG, GRETHEL GUELA
      5448 BACTONG, LYKA ADTOON
      5449 BACU, ANGELI JAY BOOC
      5450 BACU, ERRICA MAE COMENDADOR
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 111 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      5451 BACUAJA, APPLE JEE MAMINTAS
      5452 BACUBAC, MARIA JESSA CADIZ
      5453 BACUBE, JANELA MARIE ALVAREZ
      5454 BACUD, CRIS-AN MAGBANUA
      5455 BACUD, JOSEPH NEIL FRANCISCO
      5456 BACUD, JUDY ANN MATALANG
      5457 BACUEL, JONNA GRACE SALCEDO
      5458 BACUEL, LIGAYA GABINETE
      5459 BACUETES, SHAIRA KWIN BACSAL
      5460 BACULANTA, JACKYLYN CANUBAS
      5461 BACULI, DARLYN JOY BUHAT
      5462 BACULI, LORELEI ESQUIERRA
      5463 BACULINAO, AILYN BACAS
      5464 BACULIO, JHON MARX BERLIN BACUS
      5465 BACULIO, NICE BEJIGA
      5466 BACULNA, MA LORENZ BENCEA CORONADO
      5467 BACULO, JEAN PINANGAY
      5468 BACULO, RUTH PEREZ
      5469 BACULPO, MELDRID BENITEZ
      5470 BACUNA, DEN MAR BAYABAYA
      5471 BACUNADOR, WENILYN YASE
      5472 BACUNOT, JOYCE BETITA
      5473 BACUS, APPLE MAE
      5474 BACUS, CHERYLL SAMARINTA
      5475 BACUS, DEXTER JAY ALMIENDA
      5476 BACUS, GRACE LABRADOR
      5477 BACUS, IVY AMANCIO
      5478 BACUS, JENNIEVIVE DAKAY
      5479 BACUS, JENNIFER LAS PIÑAS
      5480 BACUS, JIM KIM SALAMANGKA
      5481 BACUS, JOSHUA CADIL
      5482 BACUS, KARIZZA KRIS KARLA SANICO
      5483 BACUS, KRIS JOHN LARGO
      5484 BACUS, LAIDEN MAE DALUT
      5485 BACUS, MARY CRIS LAPUT
      5486 BACUS, RHYNZ ALDRUS
      5487 BACUS, SONNY BOY JR MARTIZANO
      5488 BACUS, VINCENT ROA
      5489 BACUSA, ANA MAY ANALA
      5490 BACUTENG, RAQUEL HANNAH IBAÑEZ
      5491 BACUYAG, SHARON AGLADO
      5492 BACUÑA, JOAN BRIONES
      5493 BADA, FATIMA DIONALDO
      5494 BADA, JERSON DALISAYMO
      5495 BADAJOS, KHYT ABANGAN
      5496 BADAJOS, LLOYD ROYO
      5497 BADAJOS, MECHELLE TALAVER
      5498 BADAJOS, ZASEN LARGO
      5499 BADAL, AIRA JOY MANGUBAT
      5500 BADANA, MARYKNOLL BARBARONA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 112 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      5501 BADANA, VANESSA BESANA
      5502 BADANG, REJEAN CADALZO
      5503 BADANG, RHEA JESSA MAE SEMACON
      5504 BADANG, ROSE ANN MANDABON
      5505 BADANGO, ROSALIA GAJE
      5506 BADAR, CESAR IAN DOCTOR
      5507 BADAR, JESSICA TORRES
      5508 BADARAN, DIVINE GRACE VIRAN
      5509 BADARUDDIN, JESSA CABALLERON
      5510 BADAYOS, ANTONETTE BALLENER
      5511 BADAYOS, ELEONOR PADADA
      5512 BADAYOS, GERSON CLEMEÑA
      5513 BADAYOS, KIMBERLY CABALTERA
      5514 BADAYOS, LILET IBES
      5515 BADDO, NIÑA MARIE AÑONUEVO
      5516 BADDONGON, LESLIE
      5517 BADDUNGON, RONA LUNGOB
      5518 BADE, CLARK LABAD
      5519 BADE, JENNY VIE ESTORQUE
      5520 BADENAS, PAMELA GARCIA
      5521 BADERA, RAYMUND CAMILO
      5522 BADIA-ON, JOMAR CASANGO-AN
      5523 BADIABLE, JONALYN PUDANG
      5524 BADIANG, RAMIE DAX BONOTAN
      5525 BADIAO, ANGIE ALCANTARA
      5526 BADIDIL, NURHODA JAAFAR
      5527 BADIDLES, CHRISTINE TALINGTING
      5528 BADILLA, CLEFORD EXCHAURE
      5529 BADILLA, ELOISA FAITH ANUTA
      5530 BADILLA, HAROLD BARACENA
      5531 BADILLA, JANILON REYES
      5532 BADILLA, JEAN IRISH LARU-AN
      5533 BADILLA, JOANNE FRANCISCO
      5534 BADILLA, ROMARIE ROBESO
      5535 BADILLES, SHIELA MAE ARACO
      5536 BADILLO, CRISTY BASAS
      5537 BADILLO, GENEVY RELANO
      5538 BADILLO, JOANNE LACABA
      5539 BADILLO, REYMARIE TORRES
      5540 BADILLOS, MA CONCEPCION GUEVARA
      5541 BADIO, JALILLAH TOCALO
      5542 BADIO, JANESAH MOSQUERA
      5543 BADIOLA, JOHN PATRICK VIERNES
      5544 BADIOLA, JOSE JR VEGA
      5545 BADIOLA, MA ELIZA SINFUEGO
      5546 BADIOLA, MARIA MAE SINFUEGO
      5547 BADIVAL, ELOHA VIEL WAYET
      5548 BADOL, ELIZER TALDE
      5549 BADOL, MARIEL PARCIA
      5550 BADOLIS, ROSEMARIE TALAVERA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 113 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      5551 BADONIO, RONELA LAPAY
      5552 BADORAYA, GAYLE MATURAN
      5553 BADORAYA, JOHN FRANZ BAÑAS
      5554 BADTING, JASLEAN SEDSANG
      5555 BADUA, ANALYN HUBAC
      5556 BADUA, CRISTEL JOY DE VERA
      5557 BADUA, LEO LARONA
      5558 BADUA, LYRA MAE LOMOCSO
      5559 BADUA, ROLANIE ESTEBAN
      5560 BADUA, ROSELINA TIQUE
      5561 BADUDAO, JERRY BOCBOC
      5562 BADUDAO, ROCHELLE VILLAFLOR
      5563 BADURIA, ALLEN MADRIDEJOS
      5564 BADURIA, DAN RUSSEL IPO
      5565 BADUYA, CAREN DUYA
      5566 BADUYA, CHRISTIAN LEDESMA
      5567 BAEL, ANNE MICAH MENDOZA
      5568 BAELLO, MARGARET ALLEGO
      5569 BAELLO, MARJORIE ALLEGO
      5570 BAES, JEZREEL DOGOLDOGOL
      5571 BAESA, JAYCELEEN TINAWIN
      5572 BAEÑA, JANEZEL CAGAS
      5573 BAG-AO, JANINE MACAHIS
      5574 BAG-AO, KYZA JANE YTAOC
      5575 BAG-O, RICHEN MAE CARULLA
      5576 BAGA, JOSEPHINE ADRIANNE BALGOS
      5577 BAGA, LUZ RETARDO
      5578 BAGA, YANCY GRACE AGUIRRE
      5579 BAGAAN, CHERYL ISAGA
      5580 BAGAAN, HAZEL MAE PANCHO
      5581 BAGAAN, ROXAN SILVANO
      5582 BAGAC, MARWEEN ALONSABE
      5583 BAGACAY, IVY GATICALES
      5584 BAGACAY, MELROSE ANN ENOC
      5585 BAGACINA, IMELDA CEPE
      5586 BAGAFORO, ROSE ANN SANGUYAN
      5587 BAGAIN, CATERINE GUITTU
      5588 BAGAJO, CLAUDINE TECSON
      5589 BAGALANON, ELIEZA MAE VIASON
      5590 BAGALANON, ELLA MARIE GODINEZ
      5591 BAGALARO, JOLLIBEE RIVERA
      5592 BAGALAY, JOHN EDWARD ABUCAY
      5593 BAGALAY, PAULINE KAYE LUSTIANO
      5594 BAGALAYOS, NEINVI BIADOMA
      5595 BAGALOYOS, SHEENA VERL TARE
      5596 BAGAMASBAD, ALAINE NOEL
      5597 BAGAN, ROSELYN DAGUPEN
      5598 BAGANGAN, LUKE TODLEM
      5599 BAGANGAO, STEPHANIE LIEGEN
      5600 BAGANO, KAYE CELIEN ANGELES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 114 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      5601 BAGAOI, JAY RALD PAGUNTALAN
      5602 BAGAOISAN, BLESSIE REGACHO
      5603 BAGAOISAN, ROCHELL MAY FELIX
      5604 BAGAPORO, MAICA DE LOYOLA
      5605 BAGARES, JOLIENA BATUTAY
      5606 BAGARES, KRISYL KATE PAICAN
      5607 BAGARES, MAY ROSE CARMELA ROLLE
      5608 BAGARINAO, RHAMAN MANIGOS
      5609 BAGASALA, JUDY ANN CONCEPCION
      5610 BAGASBAS, JULIE ANN PIPIT
      5611 BAGASBAS, KIMBERLY MADRIO
      5612 BAGASBAS, LESTER ODOÑO
      5613 BAGASBAS, RENNA JOY B
      5614 BAGASO, ROGIE VILLACUATRO
      5615 BAGATA, JEISHA REME OMANDAM
      5616 BAGAUISAN, DANICA NAPOLIS
      5617 BAGAY, CHALSEA MARIE BOLONG
      5618 BAGAY, JOVYNEL MART ARREZA
      5619 BAGAY, NORAIMAH TANGARO
      5620 BAGAY, SHANGREA KARIZZA RODRIGUEZ
      5621 BAGAYAN, JUNAMERA RAHMA GOTE
      5622 BAGAYAO, LANIE MAI FLORES
      5623 BAGAYO, ANALIZA FEROLINO
      5624 BAGCAL, ROLAND DAGUIO
      5625 BAGGAO, ANDREA BLANCA ANTONIO
      5626 BAGGAY, JUSTINE PAREJA
      5627 BAGGAYAN, JHON ENRIQUEZ
      5628 BAGHUCAN, ANAH JOYCE PROPONIO
      5629 BAGINDAALI, SITTIE NORHANIMA CAMAMA
      5630 BAGNES, MARIBEL INDICIO
      5631 BAGNOL, JAYCHER DELA CRUZ
      5632 BAGNOL, MICHELLE DAVE POLINAR
      5633 BAGNOL, ROWENA JANE MELLINA
      5634 BAGNOL, RUFFA MAE DURON
      5635 BAGO, CHRESTINE VIA
      5636 BAGO, JEYSSA BALALIO
      5637 BAGO, MICHELLE MAG-ASO
      5638 BAGO, RIZALOU GENODEPANON
      5639 BAGO, RUSSEL ACHACOSO
      5640 BAGOLOD, GERALDINE BAPLOR
      5641 BAGONA, KATLEN IGAM
      5642 BAGONA, NERIA ABREA
      5643 BAGONGON, ELLA OCLARIT
      5644 BAGOOD, RHEOVIEN JOY BORBON
      5645 BAGORIO, JUDY MIRAFUENTE
      5646 BAGOS, CLARISSA JOYCE BADILLO
      5647 BAGOS, MA CRISTINA SAN ROQUE
      5648 BAGOT, EDWIN TRABAJO
      5649 BAGOTSAY, SHERRY ANN QUIDET
      5650 BAGOY, RINA ANN ROSALDES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 115 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      5651 BAGSAO, JULIE ANN AMAYAG
      5652 BAGSIC, RICASYRRA JOY NECESITO
      5653 BAGSIK, ANGELOU TESTON
      5654 BAGTAS, JANELLA MARIE PASAMONTE
      5655 BAGTAS, ROSE ANN NAVARRO
      5656 BAGTASOS, FIDEL SUMILHIG
      5657 BAGTILAY, CHELSA CARAANG
      5658 BAGTILAY, ZIARLA DONNA CARA-ANG
      5659 BAGTINDON, RAY MARK MAGDASAL
      5660 BAGTONG, JULIE BEB VALAD-ON
      5661 BAGUANG, DIANA ROSE DOMINGO
      5662 BAGUBE, RIZZAH SHIN MANGAO
      5663 BAGUE, EDEN JALMAANI
      5664 BAGUHIN, CLAUDYNE REYES
      5665 BAGUHIN, NENETH ABUCEJO
      5666 BAGUHIN, NIÑO JULIUS COCAMAS
      5667 BAGUILAN, WARREN MAKARATO
      5668 BAGUING, ARCHEL GUANZON
      5669 BAGUINO, JERICHA ALIMAGNO
      5670 BAGUIO, ANAMAE PIALAGO
      5671 BAGUIO, CLAUDINE VERZANO
      5672 BAGUIO, DANIELLE DANICA ALCUIZAR
      5673 BAGUIO, ELIZABETH PUNONGBAYAN
      5674 BAGUIO, FATIMA
      5675 BAGUIO, GINA NUÑEZ
      5676 BAGUIO, JAYVEE FULGENCIO
      5677 BAGUIO, JEWELYN GERONIMO
      5678 BAGUIO, MAERIGOLD PIEDAD
      5679 BAGUIO, MARY CLARE JUGALBOT
      5680 BAGUIO, MENCHIE YANGYANG
      5681 BAGUIO, NOLIGEN GOLIS
      5682 BAGUIO, RALPH ANGELO EDUAVE
      5683 BAGUIO, ROSELLE JANE GOROSPE
      5684 BAGUION, JENNYLYN TASIL
      5685 BAGUIORO, GREGORIO JOSELITO CABALLERO
      5686 BAGUIOS, MICHELLE JOY CABALFIN
      5687 BAGUISI, JONAMAE BOADO
      5688 BAGUISTA, CHERYL ANNANAO
      5689 BAGUIWAN, HERMO FE
      5690 BAGUIWEN, ALLAN AMBROSIO
      5691 BAGUMBA, DIANA ROSE TADLE
      5692 BAGUMBA, KREZZA LAVISORES
      5693 BAGUNA, ANA ROSE CORPIN
      5694 BAGUNDOL, ROSEMARIE TUMARONG
      5695 BAGUS, PABNAVETH TABLINGON
      5696 BAH, APRIL JOY SOGO-AN
      5697 BAHALA, ANZELMA COCOY
      5698 BAHIA, RENALYN MERCADO
      5699 BAHIAN, JULIA ROBERTS JUGALBOT
      5700 BAHIAN, KIMY OCTFERAN BALOS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 116 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      5701 BAHIAN, NICEL JHEA ALCALA
      5702 BAHIAN, QUEENSHIP BLESS CABALQUINTO
      5703 BAHIAN, RHEA MAE GULANDRINA
      5704 BAHIAN, VERNA LEE RUBIO
      5705 BAHILLO, JOHN PATRICK
      5706 BAHILOT, EDGAR JR ASISTER
      5707 BAHIM, SHADEE ENRIQUEZ
      5708 BAHIN, ANGELLE AURELIA
      5709 BAHINGAWAN, CLARISSE DAPHNEE MEREDITH ATCHUELA
      5710 BAHINTING, ANABEL ALADAD
      5711 BAHINTING, ARCEL BROVO
      5712 BAHINTING, HONEY BABE PANERIO
      5713 BAHINTING, MYRNA RAOTRAOT
      5714 BAHULAY, KRISFUL CAINGLET
      5715 BAID, EDWARD TUBO
      5716 BAID, LESLIE MEJARES
      5717 BAIDO, PRINCESS ANGELIQUE ESPIRIDION
      5718 BAILARAN, MICHELLE UNLAYAO
      5719 BAILE, ROSE ANN BENDAÑA
      5720 BAILEY, CLAIRE PORTUGAL
      5721 BAILLO, JANNEEKAH MAE OLARTE
      5722 BAILO, JESSA MARIE RENSULAT
      5723 BAILO, JUDY ANN FLORIN
      5724 BAILON, NORRENMAE BUDIONGAN
      5725 BAINGAN, AILEEN JOY VALLEJO
      5726 BAIS, JANESSA ACEBO
      5727 BAIS, JOY DIONELA
      5728 BAIS, ROMULO JR LUBIANO
      5729 BAISA, NICA MARGARETTE AREVALO
      5730 BAISA, RICHELLE POSTRADO
      5731 BAISAC, MAYVEPE DELOSTRICO
      5732 BAITAN, SHEEHAN VIN GAMBOA
      5733 BAITO, EDRILYN CUDAL
      5734 BAITO, ELEUFE JOY ALEMANIA
      5735 BAJA, CHREZEL JOY BAGUI
      5736 BAJA, KRISTEL CLYAINE YURONG
      5737 BAJA, RIALYN MAGUAD
      5738 BAJADA, JANEL GRACE AGUIRRE
      5739 BAJADA, JANSSENE LISO-AN
      5740 BAJADE, ALEXANDRIA HEART BERGANTINO
      5741 BAJADO, CHRISTIAN ANOTA
      5742 BAJADO, JOAN BEVERLY CONCAN
      5743 BAJALA, BERNABE JR PALMA
      5744 BAJALA, MARRIANNE FAITH PUGONG
      5745 BAJALA, MARY JOY DUGAOJO
      5746 BAJAN, EPHRAIM LAGUINLAY
      5747 BAJAN, LEMUEL CATE
      5748 BAJAN, LEOPOLDO
      5749 BAJAN, ODYSSA DUGSO
      5750 BAJANDE, MERRY GRACE ALBARICO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 117 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      5751 BAJANDI, MICHAELA KIARA LALAGUNA
      5752 BAJAO, CYNDY MADRIDANO
      5753 BAJAO, ELI GALULA
      5754 BAJAO, GLORY GRACE YAP
      5755 BAJAO, MARCHIE DARAMAN
      5756 BAJAR, DARWIN CABOTAJE
      5757 BAJAR, JAYSON TROY FERRO
      5758 BAJAR, JOHN RAFAEL ABELONG
      5759 BAJAR, JONELYN DE ASIS
      5760 BAJAR, PATRICIA MARINA MIRANDA
      5761 BAJARIAS, JOCHELL MARIE RENDON
      5762 BAJARIAS, REX ROSENDO BEJEC
      5763 BAJARIAS, VICTORIA JEAN BAOY
      5764 BAJARO, APRIL BUENAFLOR
      5765 BAJE, ELIZE MAE DE GUZMAN
      5766 BAJE, JOEL TACANG
      5767 BAJENTING, JERICK SARA
      5768 BAJENTING, MAYET SANO
      5769 BAJENTING, RONALD LUNASIN
      5770 BAJET, KATE DELA CRUZ
      5771 BAJIO, CHRISTINE MARCELO
      5772 BAJITA, CHRIZEL ANANAYO
      5773 BAJITA, ROGEMAR ANANAYO
      5774 BAJO, CHARLYNEE VILLAVICENCIO
      5775 BAJO, JOHN LEE SANCHEZ
      5776 BAJON, FRITZ SAYOSA
      5777 BAJWA, SARAH MENDOZA
      5778 BAKEKE, ROCHELL REVELO
      5779 BAKIL, HERMEE-LIZZA ANDO
      5780 BAKILAN, FLORIDA BATOY
      5781 BALA, ARJEL ANGELO VALDEZ
      5782 BALA, CHRISTIAN JESSIE BERTOS
      5783 BALA, CRISTIAN LUTIVA
      5784 BALA, KING DAVE ROEVER CULIJARA
      5785 BALA, PRINCESS LORYN BALACANO
      5786 BALAAN, KAYCEE LORENZO
      5787 BALAAN, KAYEZELLE RAMOS
      5788 BALABA, ANGELICA OMAÑA
      5789 BALABA, BETSY UGDAMIN
      5790 BALABA, DEBORAH LOIS BANGCONG
      5791 BALABA, GAY MARIE PEREZ
      5792 BALABA, NIÑA LLAGAS
      5793 BALABABA, JANET AVISO
      5794 BALABABA, ROANNE ALIMUIN
      5795 BALABAG, JESSA ZABALLERO
      5796 BALABAG, NOVIE JANE ABERLOS
      5797 BALABAG, PINKY ALBACITE
      5798 BALABAG, VICEL LAWANGEN
      5799 BALABAGAN, GUIHANAH PANABAL
      5800 BALABAGAN, MARIA MAE BANDIALAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 118 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      5801 BALABAT, CHERRY ANN PALARAO
      5802 BALABAT, RESSEL PELIGRO
      5803 BALABAT, REY MARK GAGNAO
      5804 BALABBO, JOAN GAMMAD
      5805 BALABBO, JOYLIN MENDOZA
      5806 BALABBO, KEVIN MALLILLIN
      5807 BALABBO, MA JESSICA BAGUNU
      5808 BALABBO, MALLORY ALVA VENEZUELA
      5809 BALACANAO, DONNY MAE RAMONES
      5810 BALACANO, VERONICA JULIAN
      5811 BALACUIT, REINA JOY QUIAPO
      5812 BALAD-ON, GELIAN MAY TOLEDO
      5813 BALADAD, CHESKA BENAVIDEZ
      5814 BALADAD, JOSEPH TRANCA
      5815 BALADAD, MARICAR MADRID
      5816 BALADHAY, LYNAMAY CALOSTI
      5817 BALADHAY, MERRY CHRIST BERTOSIO
      5818 BALADIANG, ROZELL BUCANEGRA
      5819 BALADING, JUDY ROSE RODRIGUEZ
      5820 BALADJAY, DARLYN CARIDAD
      5821 BALADSAL, PUTRI JOHARAH SINSUAT
      5822 BALAGA, RYAN ADOVAS
      5823 BALAGAN, ROGELIO JR TOLOSA
      5824 BALAGAT, RODELYN IBAYAT
      5825 BALAGBAG, CARISSA GARCIA
      5826 BALAGON, MARIEL JOY MERIOLES
      5827 BALAGON, MYRA ESPINOZA
      5828 BALAGOT, GYWNETH EDVERLYN FAJARDO
      5829 BALAGSA, SHERLYN DAMITAN
      5830 BALAGTAS, APPLE MITCH LALATA
      5831 BALAGTAS, CAMILLE GELICA TAYAG
      5832 BALAGTAS, GLORY BELLE PRETE
      5833 BALAGTAS, JAYA BILBAO
      5834 BALAGTAS, MICHELLE FLORES
      5835 BALAGTAS, PSALM DAVID SANGALANG
      5836 BALAGUER, ANGELICA LARA
      5837 BALAGUER, RENNA CHRISTINE LUPOS
      5838 BALAGWAS, ROLDAN NATENG
      5839 BALAGWIS, MARY JANE LAORENO
      5840 BALAHADIA, ROMELA ROCHE
      5841 BALAHAY, VANIZA VALIENTE
      5842 BALAHIM, AL-JALIL UTTO
      5843 BALAHYAS, CHARLINE TUGUINAY
      5844 BALAIS, CHARMAE GULFO
      5845 BALAIS, JOVER TERANTE
      5846 BALAIS, JUMAR ZATA
      5847 BALAIS, NANCY OMBOY
      5848 BALAJADIA, ANGEL VELOSO
      5849 BALAJADIA, JONA MARIE BRENGUELA
      5850 BALAJADIA, MICHELLE ANNE CUNANAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 119 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      5851 BALAJADIA, PATRICK ROSALIN
      5852 BALAKI, ATAN SARIOL
      5853 BALALA, EUCEL CIELOS
      5854 BALALA, JAYMES PUZON
      5855 BALALA, JESSA ALIM
      5856 BALALA, MYLA MAE PARANOS
      5857 BALALA, NIDA LOPEZ
      5858 BALAMBAO, ANALYN BALALI
      5859 BALANA, ARTEMIO JR BANDA
      5860 BALANA, SHERYL MAE BAYONETA
      5861 BALANAY, GERMELYN LUMADAO
      5862 BALANAY, JOBERT TOBALADO
      5863 BALANAY, SINAMAR DOMINGO
      5864 BALANBAN, JOLLY BETH AHOY
      5865 BALANCAR, MARIA ZITA CHRISTINE UY
      5866 BALANCE, ROLDAN BENITEZ
      5867 BALANCIO, KATHLEEN DELA CRUZ
      5868 BALANDAY, EMIL JOSHUA ATENCIO
      5869 BALANDAY, JESIL TEPACE
      5870 BALANE, AIMIE SHANELLE ESPIRITU
      5871 BALANE, GABRIELLE ADOPINA
      5872 BALANE, JAN KRYSSEL BACERDO
      5873 BALANE, MALOUJANE VERASTIGUE
      5874 BALANGA, MARY ANN DACOCO
      5875 BALANGATAN, EDGAR PADAMA
      5876 BALANGITAN, CHERRY ANN GALOS
      5877 BALANGON, WEAN CHAD
      5878 BALANI, MA JOANNA DAÑO
      5879 BALANO, ARCHIE ALBAO
      5880 BALANO, ROSE JEAN REGIS
      5881 BALANOYOS, ARA MAE MARJALINO
      5882 BALANQUIT, DIANA JOAN SURIO
      5883 BALANSAG, AMIE GRACE ALSOLA
      5884 BALANSAG, DAWN ROXANNE YECPOT
      5885 BALANSAG, FLORIAN CAROZ
      5886 BALANSAG, GIO VINCENT ALSOLA
      5887 BALANSAG, JESSA ILOD
      5888 BALANSAG, JEZ ROMAR ANIÑON
      5889 BALANSAG, JOHANZEL ANRO PAR
      5890 BALANSAG, JUSTINE GUIR
      5891 BALANSAG, MAYFLOR CAÑETE
      5892 BALANSAG, RECHEL BALLARTA
      5893 BALANSAG, ROSELYN REYES
      5894 BALANSAG, RYZELLE PANSACALA
      5895 BALANSAY, LIEZEL CACANANTA
      5896 BALANSIN, ALEXIS NIDEA
      5897 BALANTAC, TIFFANY JHAYNE REMEGIO
      5898 BALANZA, AARON TRISTAN
      5899 BALANZA, NAZARETH EDEJER
      5900 BALAO, BILIA NGALI
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 120 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      5901 BALAO, ROBERT JR RAMIREZ
      5902 BALAO, VIVA KRISTEL MACARUBBO
      5903 BALAOBAO, JOENELYN PRAGSA
      5904 BALAOD, VENICER PERMALES
      5905 BALAONG, SHEILA MAE SUSON
      5906 BALAORO, DEO LUBANG
      5907 BALAORO, ELIZA ORGANAY
      5908 BALAORO, MA CONCEPCION BOBIER
      5909 BALAORO, MARK JOSEPH BALDOS
      5910 BALAOY, MELODY VICTOR
      5911 BALAQUIAO, JENNIFER AQUINO
      5912 BALAQUIAO, JENNY ROSE MOLINA
      5913 BALARESIA, JOAN MAURILLO
      5914 BALASA, ANNIE LEA CELINO
      5915 BALASA, JOMYLAH CELINO
      5916 BALASA, KEIR APARRI
      5917 BALASA, LENIELYN INFANTE
      5918 BALASABAS, AIARAH ALASA
      5919 BALASABAS, DANICA ESCAÑO
      5920 BALASABAS, JAMES TEK-ING
      5921 BALASABAS, PAMELA LUCERO
      5922 BALASABAS, RIA JOY MAGBANUA
      5923 BALASBAS, KENNETH VILLANUEVA
      5924 BALASBAS, MARIA JENNELYN CALABIA
      5925 BALASE, QUEENCY PEARL REBADULLA
      5926 BALASICO, CHEMBELYN GARCIA
      5927 BALASOTE, DAVEN PADERAN
      5928 BALASOTE, ROTHER JOY SY
      5929 BALASOTO, MYRA QUICOSA
      5930 BALASTA, APRIL ROSE GUTIERREZ
      5931 BALASTA, REAME PARAGAS
      5932 BALAT, CHERYL DELA ROSA
      5933 BALAT, LEAH-RENZ UNNI
      5934 BALATE, DAYNA CARIÑO
      5935 BALATE, NIÑA PATRICIA BERDOL
      5936 BALATERO, AZENETTE PUGALES
      5937 BALATERO, JUDY ANN TAGARO
      5938 BALATICO, JENNY ANNE LABITORIA
      5939 BALATICO, REY STEVE PALACAY
      5940 BALATUCAN, AVELETH DAVID
      5941 BALATUCAN, JESSA MAE ALCANTARA
      5942 BALATUCAN, REMBRANT PORIO
      5943 BALATUCAN, SHELLA MAE ENOPIA
      5944 BALATUCAN, SUNSHINE MISOLA
      5945 BALAUAG, MARILOU CAMPU
      5946 BALAUTA, ALFREDO JR PELAYRE
      5947 BALAWAG, GRACEJOY AGPAD
      5948 BALAYO, JOHANA MICUNUG
      5949 BALAYO, NORMAN LEOTIMAR
      5950 BALAZAN, ODETTE SUMAGIT
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 121 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      5951 BALAZON, GLADYS CORDERO
      5952 BALAZUELA, JOVIE LYNN ESCABARTE
      5953 BALBA, ANALYN SALAZAR
      5954 BALBA, MARIA CHRISTINE ROSALIE BISCOCHO
      5955 BALBADA, NORIBIL QUILIM
      5956 BALBAERA, DIANNE LLANETA
      5957 BALBAL, ANGELICA GONZALES
      5958 BALBALOSA, ROVIE VILLANUEVA
      5959 BALBALOZA, JENNY CUSTODIO
      5960 BALBARINO, MARIEL ALABAT
      5961 BALBARINO, RAQUEL CAGABHION
      5962 BALBAS, FAITHALREI RENTUMA
      5963 BALBAS, MARY-AN DACULA
      5964 BALBAS, MENCHOU LAGUA
      5965 BALBERAN, GRACE ESCATRON
      5966 BALBIN, ALFONSO JR CAMPIOT
      5967 BALBIN, BABY JANE ROSARIO
      5968 BALBIN, ISABELA MAE RABELA
      5969 BALBIN, KATHERINE BONGCAC
      5970 BALBIN, PATRICIA NICOLE
      5971 BALBIN, RICA JOY VIAJE
      5972 BALBIN, RONA SISON
      5973 BALBINO, EDCEL REY DUERO
      5974 BALBIS, IVY ALYSSA ABELINDE
      5975 BALBOA, ARJAY TAVERNER
      5976 BALBOA, CRISTINE JOY CERVANTES
      5977 BALBOA, CYJOERY TORRES
      5978 BALBOA, DAFFODIL CARY CASTRO
      5979 BALBOA, DANICA JOY ROBERTO
      5980 BALBOA, EVELYN GALBAN
      5981 BALBOA, JHON LLOYD ABAYON
      5982 BALBOA, JOSSA PEARL SORIASO
      5983 BALBONA, KHAILLA IM SINGSON
      5984 BALBONTIN, CARMELA GENATO
      5985 BALBOSA, ALIZA JOY DEGORO
      5986 BALBUENA, ALFIE TAGUM
      5987 BALBUENA, DAISY CANASTRA
      5988 BALBUENA, EMILYN BAGACINA
      5989 BALBUENA, JELLY ROSE BARTOLOME
      5990 BALBUENA, MELODY FAITH LAMIGO
      5991 BALBUENA, RICA MAE ALCANZO
      5992 BALBUTIN, CHARLYN KAYE DENORA
      5993 BALCAC, JUNALYN PASCUAL
      5994 BALCITA, ROSEBELLE CALUZA
      5995 BALCON, ANGEL CANILLO
      5996 BALCORSA, VIODELYN AGUSTIN
      5997 BALCUEVA, RUTH GEROY
      5998 BALDA, EHLOISA ALVAREZ
      5999 BALDADO, ALYSSA BARRERA
      6000 BALDADO, JULITO JR RAMPOLA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 122 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      6001 BALDAGO, DANILYN TORRENTE
      6002 BALDAGO, NIÑO MENDEZ
      6003 BALDAMORTE, JOVILYN MANSIBANG
      6004 BALDAPAN, HAZEL VISTAL
      6005 BALDELAMAR, AIVIE JANE DOREMON
      6006 BALDEMOR, RHEA GLEE CABALO
      6007 BALDEO, CHERRY DIVINA
      6008 BALDEO, JENEL ZURBITO
      6009 BALDEO, LAURIAND POLO
      6010 BALDERA, ALJHUN DEMURA
      6011 BALDERA, MARVIN RAMIREZ
      6012 BALDERAMA, LEA ASPERIN
      6013 BALDERAMA, LEA FLORALDE
      6014 BALDERAMA, MAR JUN GALLON
      6015 BALDERAMA, MARY JOY BROSA
      6016 BALDERAMA, NICOLE BENDAÑA
      6017 BALDERAMA, QUEENCYL ESPIRITU
      6018 BALDERAMA, RICHARD BALLARAN
      6019 BALDERAS, EDNA MAE UMALI
      6020 BALDERAS, JOHN MARK ANDREW DIOSO
      6021 BALDERAS, LANNIE RAMIREZ
      6022 BALDESANSO, CHUCHIE LEYSON
      6023 BALDEVARONA, CHAD SUATING
      6024 BALDEVARONA, RYLAJEAN RODRIGUEZ
      6025 BALDEVIANO, MARK JERICO SAHUYAN
      6026 BALDEVICIO, REIGN XIELLE CASTILLO
      6027 BALDEVINO, RODELYN ABUEVA
      6028 BALDEVISO, JAYLORD LAGRA
      6029 BALDIVIA, ASTRID CAROLINA TORRES
      6030 BALDIVINO, ROSEMARIE EBUÑA
      6031 BALDO, ALLANA MARIE MERCADO
      6032 BALDO, ALYZA PHOEBE BALO
      6033 BALDO, DESIREE NICHOLE CASTRO
      6034 BALDO, FELBE MEDINA
      6035 BALDO, KRISTINE SERENA
      6036 BALDO, REJOY POTES
      6037 BALDO, RONA GRACE LOPENA
      6038 BALDO, SHEILA MAE ARIOLA
      6039 BALDOMAR, JESSA BACHA
      6040 BALDON, JANNAICA MAE SABELLINA
      6041 BALDON, REYLONE MONDEJAR
      6042 BALDONADI, ISOLDE JAUX MACASO
      6043 BALDONADO, DENNIS GORIT
      6044 BALDONADO, LENNY
      6045 BALDONAZA, KERWIN BALEIN
      6046 BALDORADO, CHARLIE ESTADOLA
      6047 BALDORADO, MIKE JHOSUA PARICA
      6048 BALDOS, GIAN PATRIZE LUMAAD
      6049 BALDOSANO, PRINCESS JASMIN ROBLES
      6050 BALDOVE, GLYSSA MAGAHIS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 123 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      6051 BALDOVE, JELYN LOVINO
      6052 BALDOVIA, JOSEPHINE AGNES BALLESTEROS
      6053 BALDOVINO, GERALDINE MANLISIK
      6054 BALDOVINO, MARY JOYCE REYES
      6055 BALDOVINO, MERELYN PACIA
      6056 BALDOVISO, JUDE BEATO
      6057 BALDOZ, LARA ELAINE DAVID
      6058 BALDOZ, MARY ANN HERNANDEZ
      6059 BALDOZA, APRIL MAE LOPEZ
      6060 BALDOZA, ARIANE ORONAN
      6061 BALDOZA, IVORY MAY ARCEDE
      6062 BALDOZA, RALPH BONA
      6063 BALDRIAS, FERRY CASANOVA
      6064 BALE, ANGELICA SINONES
      6065 BALE, JORELYN LUMIGAO
      6066 BALEDIO, LYKA PERNITO
      6067 BALEGUIN, KAYE MARIE JORQUIN
      6068 BALEJON, SHARIE MAE COLUMNA
      6069 BALENTOZA, ABEGAIL CESAR
      6070 BALES, PAMELA ACOSTA
      6071 BALETOC, NORMILA BALABAT
      6072 BALEÑA, JEMALYN CALDA
      6073 BALEÑA, MARC JHONE MAYORMENTE
      6074 BALEÑA, MARIA CONSUELO RUPISAN
      6075 BALEÑA, RODIT JOY PALOMARES
      6076 BALGANION, DONALD MATEO
      6077 BALGOS, JOSEL BERONIBLA
      6078 BALGOS, MARK LEOBEN PAGUNSAN
      6079 BALGOS, WILMA CORUZ
      6080 BALGUA, MA LAURIENE CACHO
      6081 BALHIN, DOMINIC CALAPATE
      6082 BALHON, MARIA CLEOFE MATBAGON
      6083 BALI, SHERLENE JOY BRIETA
      6084 BALI-OS, CATHERINE CAMPANER
      6085 BALIAD, RACHEL ALMOSA
      6086 BALIBAGOSO, JOHN MICHAEL AREVALO
      6087 BALIBAO, WINNIE ANN CIMAFRANCA
      6088 BALICAO, JULIUS TAGANAS
      6089 BALICAS, SWETZEL ROSE DURO
      6090 BALICAT, STEPHANIE BELARMINO
      6091 BALICLIC, RHODEL AGUINALDO
      6092 BALICOCO, JANELLE MIKAELA CEBALLOS
      6093 BALICOG, WILMARK PANTOLIAGA
      6094 BALID, MA ROWENA MIRANDO
      6095 BALID, MAY JADE PLANA
      6096 BALIDA, DEXTER JOEY VICENTE
      6097 BALIDA, RINA MONTECASTRO
      6098 BALIDIO, KENN JOHN SALVADOR
      6099 BALIDIO, SHAINA MAE GABINETE
      6100 BALIDOY, MARIANNE MIRANDA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 124 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      6101 BALIGNASAY, FATIMA PASTOR
      6102 BALIGNASAY, JILLIAN PALMA
      6103 BALIGO, MA LIEZEL CATCHOLA
      6104 BALIGOD, KALE KRIZIA TELAN
      6105 BALIGOD, KIMBERLY CAMBA
      6106 BALIGUAT, ELIZABETH JEMLY MANZANO
      6107 BALIGUAT, JESS KARL CALIMUTAN
      6108 BALIGUAT, KRYSTELLE MAE CHAVEZ
      6109 BALIGUAT, RHEA JAVA
      6110 BALIJANI, HERNA GRACE TACARAN
      6111 BALILA, RHAM KAY BASANTA
      6112 BALILI, CHLOE KARINA MANILA
      6113 BALILI, ENRIQUE JR ESTELA
      6114 BALILI, JENNY BUTLAY
      6115 BALILI, MICKEL YABO
      6116 BALILI, NEIL ANDRADA
      6117 BALILING, JESSA MAE
      6118 BALILING, ROSELYN DACLISON
      6119 BALILING, STACEY JANE ACASO
      6120 BALILO, EUGENE TADEO
      6121 BALILO, KLEIR LIEZEL TORRES
      6122 BALILO, RIELYN ARBITRARIO
      6123 BALIMBIN, ELYLITA PAR
      6124 BALINARIO, REYNALIE VERSOZA
      6125 BALINAS, JUDEEN FALCIS
      6126 BALINDAN, JUDY ANN MAGTUBO
      6127 BALINDONG, ASIYAH BUSRAN
      6128 BALINDONG, ELIANOR ADAM
      6129 BALINDONG, NAJIMAH SIDIC
      6130 BALINGAN, NIKKI
      6131 BALINGAN, RHYMWIL AYUBAN
      6132 BALINGASA, ANGELIKA MAE NUDO
      6133 BALINGASA, ANGELINE TUPPIL
      6134 BALINGASA, DIANE DE LUMEN
      6135 BALINGASA, LEAH GOJAR
      6136 BALINGASA, MELANIE
      6137 BALINGASA, RACHEL BAES
      6138 BALINGASA, SUSANA BALDESCO
      6139 BALINGBING, ELLA MAE
      6140 BALINGBING, JOHN REY AVILLANO
      6141 BALINGBING, SHARMAINE VILLAMOR
      6142 BALINGCASAG, IAN PATIGAYON
      6143 BALINGIT, ARNIEL JANDAYAN
      6144 BALINGIT, CHRISJEL MARK CHAVEZ
      6145 BALINGIT, KYLA MHARRIEJUNE
      6146 BALINGIT, LIZA CAPATE
      6147 BALINGIT, MARK JOSHUA MARIN
      6148 BALINGIT, MONNETTE TABANAG
      6149 BALINGIT, PEE JAY MONDRAGON
      6150 BALINGIT, RENE DALE MACAMAY
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 125 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      6151 BALINGIT, TIFFANIE SERAÑA
      6152 BALINO, ARIEL MANFORTE
      6153 BALINO, DANICA ANGELA DULAWEN
      6154 BALINO, GERALDINE NAVOTAS
      6155 BALINO, JUDY ANN MACASAQUIT
      6156 BALINO, ROGIE UDAUNDO
      6157 BALINSAT, ALFREDO JR BANYA-AO
      6158 BALINSAYO, ARIEL ATULI
      6159 BALINTAG, MAIRA GOMEZ
      6160 BALINTONG, RHINO CALCETA
      6161 BALIO, ARIEL JR CASTARDO
      6162 BALIO, ELOISE BLANCHE RAGANAS
      6163 BALIOCOG, RONNEL AGNON
      6164 BALIOS, KATHLEEN BABA
      6165 BALIOS, REGIE CARNECER
      6166 BALISACAN, CZYRA MAYE LIGSAY
      6167 BALISI, ELMAR SANTOS
      6168 BALISI, JO KENNETH QUEZADA
      6169 BALISI, LOVELYN NARAG
      6170 BALISI, ROBIE JANE BUENO
      6171 BALISTA, MARY JANE COSTA
      6172 BALISTOY, CHARLENE MAE HERDILES
      6173 BALISTOY, DIANNE PITOC
      6174 BALISTOY, TARAH BERNIDO
      6175 BALITA, ELAINE ELARCO
      6176 BALITA, JUANNA BORAL
      6177 BALITE, CHARMELA RIBAYA
      6178 BALITE, VENUS AGRAAN
      6179 BALITIAN, JESYLLE CHAVEZ
      6180 BALITON, CHRISTIAN NICOLE ORALLO
      6181 BALITON, MA FLOR CEBREROS
      6182 BALIUAG, CRISJOY CASUE
      6183 BALIUAG, JAYDI BRYLLE SIMEON
      6184 BALIUAG, MA RUBY SILVERIO
      6185 BALIVA, MECA ANGELA LAGLIVA
      6186 BALIWAG, JONEL RIVERA
      6187 BALIWAN, ABEGAIL WAGIA
      6188 BALIWAS, ERWIN YAMBAO
      6189 BALIWAS, NICAH MAE GUTIERREZ
      6190 BALIZA, CARMELA LIWANAG
      6191 BALKIN, ARNOLD BRIAN ENCARNACION
      6192 BALLACAY, ELVIS JR PAGA
      6193 BALLAD, ICEE CARAYUGAN
      6194 BALLAD, JEFFERSON PADUA
      6195 BALLAD, KATHLYN ANNE MABAZZA
      6196 BALLAD, MAILA BATARAO
      6197 BALLADARES, ALDRIAN GARCELAZO
      6198 BALLADARES, JESSA JUNE MAGBOJOS
      6199 BALLADO, VIRGINIA ROTAQUIO
      6200 BALLADOR, ARTHUR SINCUA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 126 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      6201 BALLADOS, JUNNEL DOLERA
      6202 BALLAIS, ANGELICA CAJEFE
      6203 BALLAIS, REA RUTH MORALLOS
      6204 BALLANO, LEAH MAE PALMERO
      6205 BALLARAN, MARIA LEILA SALOR
      6206 BALLARAN, NELJEN BLANZA
      6207 BALLARES, JAMEVA CACAYURAN
      6208 BALLARES, MARY JOY LADERA
      6209 BALLASO, ROSHEL DELA CRUZ
      6210 BALLATONG, MARJORIE LIMMICAG
      6211 BALLEBAR, JYZLYNE ANNE ABARRO
      6212 BALLENA, KYRIE ANGELICA GONZALES
      6213 BALLENA, MAE KARR RUTH
      6214 BALLENAS, CHARLYN AGREGADO
      6215 BALLENAS, JAY PADPAD
      6216 BALLENAS, JONAVIE ESPAÑOLA
      6217 BALLENER, SHAINA FAITH RAZUL
      6218 BALLENTES, JUDY PACETE
      6219 BALLERA, JERALD ELIVERA
      6220 BALLERAS, JACQUELYN OLMOGUEZ
      6221 BALLESCAS, ZENITH FLOGOSO
      6222 BALLESTA, LEA IDDOBA
      6223 BALLESTA, LEONEL BILLEDO
      6224 BALLESTER, FLORILYN PEÑA
      6225 BALLESTER, JHON CARLO PONTILLAS
      6226 BALLESTEROS, AIRA PERTUDO
      6227 BALLESTEROS, ARIES LACRA
      6228 BALLESTEROS, ASTRID KAY PIAD
      6229 BALLESTEROS, BONIFACIO JR RAMIREZ
      6230 BALLESTEROS, CARLA DANICA ERTO
      6231 BALLESTEROS, CHERRY FLAVIANO
      6232 BALLESTEROS, IRAH SANTOS
      6233 BALLESTEROS, JANE FRANCES PALAGUD
      6234 BALLESTEROS, JOLLYBETH MALLILLIN
      6235 BALLESTEROS, JR MAHUSAY
      6236 BALLESTEROS, LYKA BARTOLAY
      6237 BALLESTEROS, MARIBEL MISLANG
      6238 BALLESTEROS, MERJORIE CABALSI
      6239 BALLESTEROS, NORMANDRO PANALIGAN
      6240 BALLESTEROS, PERLITA TIAM
      6241 BALLESTEROS, PRINCESS DIANA DEMANDANTE
      6242 BALLESTEROS, TIMOTHY JOSEPH SOLIS
      6243 BALLESTRA, TRISTAN JADE ACOSTA
      6244 BALLETA, MELODY LOBERIANO
      6245 BALLIENTOS, JOHN REY PASCUAL
      6246 BALLINAN, GERALDINE MOLINA
      6247 BALLITOC, ABIGAIL BUHANGEC
      6248 BALLO, SHIELA ABELLA
      6249 BALLOCANAG, ANTHONY JOHN MENDOZA
      6250 BALLON, CARLO MENDOZA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 127 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      6251 BALLON, DIANA ROSE ROSETE
      6252 BALLON, IVY JANE LLANETA
      6253 BALLORI, ANGEL CLEO RAMIREZ
      6254 BALLOS, SOFIA AMOR
      6255 BALLOS, VIA BATIAO
      6256 BALLOVAR, MARLYN MAE EBORDE
      6257 BALMACEDA, LORAINE CORPUZ
      6258 BALMAS, JONALYN AZARIAS
      6259 BALMEDINA, ALYSSA MAE ARCINUE
      6260 BALMEDINA, MARIZ GALLARDO
      6261 BALMEO, JESSICA TING
      6262 BALMERA, REGINE SUAN
      6263 BALMES, ANGEL LIAM ESPARAGOZA
      6264 BALMES, BERNADETTE COMIA
      6265 BALMES, DARYL MAE BONA
      6266 BALMES, EUVERT MENDOZA
      6267 BALMES, JAMAICA RAMOS
      6268 BALMES, JESSA VELASQUEZ
      6269 BALMES, LOVELY CINDY CASPE
      6270 BALMES, MA THALIA OCAMPO
      6271 BALMILERO, MARK DAVE MIRANDA
      6272 BALMORES, JERLIE DOMINGO
      6273 BALMORES, RHEINAME ORESGA
      6274 BALNAJA, CRISTINE SEGOVIA
      6275 BALNIG, BEBIELYN VILLAROJO
      6276 BALO, ALLYKA EVE GUJILDE
      6277 BALO, HAZYL JEAN BONAJOS
      6278 BALO, JULMA LUMAGBAS
      6279 BALO, VICTORY MAY VARQUEZ
      6280 BALOC, KEYVIN DINAMLING
      6281 BALOCA, NIKKI COBOL
      6282 BALOFIÑOS, CLEE ANN BALINO
      6283 BALOGBOG, GERRALD
      6284 BALOGBOG, HONEYLEN FAMULAGAN
      6285 BALOGBOG, MARICHEL JALA
      6286 BALOIS, MARK ANJO CRUZ
      6287 BALOIS, MARY JOYCE ENRIQUEZ
      6288 BALOIS, NAZTHRELL JOY SOLIMAN
      6289 BALOLO, ROSE ANN VILLANUEVA
      6290 BALOLONG, KAITLYN DIZON
      6291 BALOLONG, KIZA DIANE PASTRANA
      6292 BALOLONG, RAÑEL DE VERA
      6293 BALOLONG, SAMANTHA MAY BULACO
      6294 BALOLOT, CIELO DAGOHOY
      6295 BALOLOT, ELIAKIM ABING
      6296 BALOLOT, IVY ROSE DONQUE
      6297 BALOLOT, RENATO VIRAS
      6298 BALOLOY, ALLYSA LORCA
      6299 BALOLOY, HAZEL MAY BARESO
      6300 BALOLOY, RHEA CURIBANG
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 128 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      6301 BALOLOY, XENA ANGELA DUMAIL
      6302 BALOMIT, ROVILEN CARTAGENA
      6303 BALON, ALYSSA RELLORA
      6304 BALONA, TYNEE HIPOS
      6305 BALONDO, BERNADETH COTIC
      6306 BALONDO, LIEZL CAAGBAY
      6307 BALONDO, MORYLEI PALON
      6308 BALONDO, RHEE ANTONETTE
      6309 BALONGAG, ANTONETTE MILAY
      6310 BALONZO, KRYSTAL JHADE PEÑAFIEL
      6311 BALONZO, NAOME ROMBO
      6312 BALORAN, KRISTEL NAVIDA
      6313 BALORAN, MIKE JIMBO GALLARDO
      6314 BALORE, JULIBERT JR NOYNOYAN
      6315 BALORIA, ROXAN GABAISEN
      6316 BALORIO, CHINEE EPE
      6317 BALORO, KEY ANNMY EBRADA
      6318 BALORO, NESSA BEQUILLO
      6319 BALOS, CAREN BERDON
      6320 BALOS, JAERIC KILAT
      6321 BALOT, CAMILLE MAE ASUNCION
      6322 BALOTABOT, JOEY CHUA
      6323 BALOTE, AILENE LOWATON
      6324 BALQUIN, JOEVY ANNE CALLOS
      6325 BALSICAS, ANGELICA CLARION
      6326 BALSICAS, REGGY SANTOS
      6327 BALSOMO, MA SYLVIA KAY TIZON
      6328 BALSOMO, MARK ANGELOUN GEVERO
      6329 BALT, NORHANIPAH MAMASABAYANG
      6330 BALTAO, SAYRELLE CHAYE DE GUZMAN
      6331 BALTAR, DEBORAH MAGDARAOG
      6332 BALTAR, MELIZA ANN
      6333 BALTAZAR, ADRIAN ALAY-AY
      6334 BALTAZAR, BEVERLY BARLAAN
      6335 BALTAZAR, CHARY MAE CALINGCAG
      6336 BALTAZAR, DANICA JOY ARCEO
      6337 BALTAZAR, DIONISIO III DENIEGA
      6338 BALTAZAR, HARIETTE ANN CAÑEBA
      6339 BALTAZAR, JOHN LERRY DELA CRUZ
      6340 BALTAZAR, JOHN RICK CHUMACERA
      6341 BALTAZAR, JOHN RYAN SASI
      6342 BALTAZAR, JUVY ESTEBAN
      6343 BALTAZAR, KIMBERLY SISGON
      6344 BALTAZAR, KLEYN REYMUNDO
      6345 BALTAZAR, MARIA PATRICIA ROMEY
      6346 BALTAZAR, MARY JANE ASUNCION
      6347 BALTAZAR, MARY JOY OLIVETE
      6348 BALTAZAR, NORSEN GRACE LUNA
      6349 BALUAN, ELMALYN TACDAG
      6350 BALUAN, MADZMAH YABUT
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 129 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      6351 BALUAN, SHIELA NAE MAGLIPAC
      6352 BALUAT, GIERIN MARY OROPEL
      6353 BALUBAL, ARCELINO LAZARO
      6354 BALUBAL, MARY ELLEN NOCUM
      6355 BALUBAL, ROLANDO BALBI
      6356 BALUCA, RENAN JAN MAGALLANES
      6357 BALUCAN, AARON BRYAN IDELLO
      6358 BALUCAN, ANGELOU AMAR
      6359 BALUCAN, BRYAN GERALD RAMA
      6360 BALUCAN, DANICA ASHTRID BALCUEVA
      6361 BALUCAN, IRENE LAPSO
      6362 BALUCAN, JEROME JUMALON
      6363 BALUCANAG, ROMEL SALANGA
      6364 BALUCAS, JESSA LORIE SANUCO
      6365 BALUCAY, KAREN JOY TANGONAN
      6366 BALUCOS, ALMAE LODOVICE
      6367 BALUCOS, APRIL MAE COSTAN
      6368 BALUDTO, PENNY PRINCESS AMODIA
      6369 BALUMA, JULIET PUJADAS
      6370 BALUMAGA, SHELLA MAE ENGUITO
      6371 BALUNDO, JESSABELLE CABORNAY
      6372 BALUNGAY, MARRY JOY URSAL
      6373 BALUNGCAS, HONEYROSE ASPERIN
      6374 BALUNGDAY, CHERIE ANNE BARROGA
      6375 BALUNGGAY, GLEAH CAMILLE SUMALAG
      6376 BALUNO, ANI BUAT
      6377 BALUNO, BAISARAH GUIAMAD
      6378 BALUNSAY, JUDE VILLANUEVA
      6379 BALUNSAY, RAQUEL SOLANO
      6380 BALUNSONG, JHOAN MAE DANGEROS
      6381 BALUNSONG, JHONA ANNE DANGEROS
      6382 BALUNTO, CECILLE MASAGLANG
      6383 BALURAN, JULIE ANN ESPOLITA
      6384 BALURAN, REYNALDO JR BADILLA
      6385 BALURAN, ROSILYN MAYOR
      6386 BALURAN, SHANIA MARY DATULAYTA
      6387 BALURAN, SHERLA MAE ABAPO
      6388 BALUTAN, MARY DAWN BOBADILLA
      6389 BALUTE, BABY LOU SABENIANO
      6390 BALUTE, JESTER CHEE
      6391 BALUTE, NEIL PABLE
      6392 BALUTE, NELSON PELIPEL
      6393 BALUTOC, CLYDE DOMINICK ALVARO
      6394 BALUTOS, EFRIN LINDOG
      6395 BALUYA, FERLY JANE EDURIA
      6396 BALUYOS, AINA MAY OLIVEROS
      6397 BALUYOT, ALWENCY CAGANG
      6398 BALUYOT, CLAUDINE DOMINGO
      6399 BALUYOT, FIOGLO
      6400 BALUYOT, GELMER ALOCELJA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 130 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      6401 BALUYOT, JO-ANNA DE LOS SANTOS
      6402 BALUYOT, KAREN DELA CRUZ
      6403 BALUYOT, NAIF VINCENT PAGULAYAN
      6404 BALUYOT, PAULENE ABUJEN
      6405 BALUYOT, RUFFA ELLA DELOS REYES
      6406 BALUYUT, JAAZIEL ANN SANTOS
      6407 BALUYUT, JOSELLE TIMBANG
      6408 BALUYUT, KRYZALIZA LIZARONDO
      6409 BALUYUT, NICOLE NEBREJA
      6410 BALUYUT, PAULA MAE ATANANTE
      6411 BALUYUT, RACHEL ANN GUEVARRA
      6412 BALUYUT, ROCHELLE MAE PALAD
      6413 BALUYUT, SHERIJOY FLORES
      6414 BALYAO, ALIONA LYKA NONATO
      6415 BALZA, KIMBERLY ROSALES
      6416 BAMAN, MAILA KINTOG
      6417 BAMAN, MARY ANGEL FAITH JAÑALA
      6418 BAMBA, ANGELO SERCADO
      6419 BAMBALAN, ALJEAN BERINO
      6420 BAMBALAN, ROLANDO JR GERODIAS
      6421 BAMBAO, JINKY ARMIE LICLICAN
      6422 BAMBAO, SHEENA MARIZ FADERAGAO
      6423 BAMBICO, SHARMAINE CADORNA
      6424 BAMBILLA, CAROLYN MARCOS
      6425 BAMBILLA, IAN DAVID BURAC
      6426 BAMBOA, MARK DAVE GALERA
      6427 BAN-AO, CHRISTOPHER AGONCILLO
      6428 BAN-EG, AXCEL DIAZ
      6429 BANA-AO, SOREN GOCHAYNA
      6430 BANA-AY, REA MAE MAGLUYAN
      6431 BANAAG, JENNY ROSE DAGDAGAN
      6432 BANAAG, JULIE ANN GOCJIN
      6433 BANAAG, JUSTINE GUILLERMO
      6434 BANAAG, MARY ROSE RENTOY
      6435 BANAAG, MAY-ANN DULIGUEZ
      6436 BANAAG, NECCA TORRES
      6437 BANAAG, NICA JOY TOLENTINO
      6438 BANAAY, DEAN FRANCIS CUEVILLAS
      6439 BANAAY, GRACE GAKO
      6440 BANABAN, JHESTER JOEL GARCIA
      6441 BANAC, CHENLYN DAGO-OC
      6442 BANAC, CINDY SUAN
      6443 BANAG, AARON KHRISTIAN TUZON
      6444 BANAG, JERDER MARIE TUBONGBANUA
      6445 BANAG, JOANALYN DANAO
      6446 BANAG, RINAJOY CANCERAN
      6447 BANAGAN, HANNAH MARIEL LUCERNAS
      6448 BANAGAN, SYRELLE DELA CRUZ
      6449 BANAGUAS, MARICRIS GARCIA
      6450 BANAL, AIRA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 131 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      6451 BANAL, CEDRIC NAVA
      6452 BANAL, HAZEL JUNE SAYSON
      6453 BANAL, MAYLYN QUIÑONES
      6454 BANALO, LEAN BAILON
      6455 BANALO, LOVELY ANNE SALEM
      6456 BANAN, JULIET SORIANO
      6457 BANANAO, LOLLYAN SAWADAN
      6458 BANANG, JONATHAN LABAYANI
      6459 BANANIA, JELLINE MACARANAS
      6460 BANANIA, SAMANTHA SABATER
      6461 BANAO, FEBBIE YLOISA AGUB
      6462 BANAS-E, KYLIE MARTIN
      6463 BANASAN, SARAH JANE TUL-AO
      6464 BANASIHAN, JOAN JEAN MONJE
      6465 BANASTAO, IVAN CHRISTIAN BELANGEL
      6466 BANASTON, RENZ MATTHEW GAVALES
      6467 BANATANTO, RIZA JANE ABILO
      6468 BANATAO, DEYVYN MAIYAO
      6469 BANATAO, MAY-CEE LICAB
      6470 BANATAO, MONALIZA CULABBAN
      6471 BANATIN, MARY FAYE ANESSA GALLEN
      6472 BANAWA, ANGEL MARNEL ESCALANTE
      6473 BANAWA, CELESTE DIANE CACAO
      6474 BANAWAN, MARIA ASSUNCION PENSAHAN
      6475 BANAY, EDWARD FERNANDO
      6476 BANAYLO, NICHOLE MELLIZA
      6477 BANAYO, MARIA KATE ASALDO
      6478 BANAYOS, JAN RYAN LAGON
      6479 BANCA, ADILYN MIRANDA
      6480 BANCA, THANYA MAURISSE TOLENTINO
      6481 BANCALE, ALFREDO JR LAZO
      6482 BANCALE, CLARIBEL TECSON
      6483 BANCALE, MA WINDY USTARE
      6484 BANCALE, RENIE PORIO
      6485 BANCOG, RUTH CARMELA SUSPEN
      6486 BANCOLITA, BILLY JHONES VENTURA
      6487 BANCORO, JEFFERSON GUDMALIN
      6488 BANCORO, LESTER MONTECILLO
      6489 BANCUD, MARIA TERESA BUENO
      6490 BANCURE, JEASON COLASTRE
      6491 BANDA, ERLAN JHON TIRANDO
      6492 BANDAAN, JOVELLE DELA CRUZ
      6493 BANDAHALA, NURJANE-ANNE AHADI
      6494 BANDALA, ARNOLD JR CORCOLLO
      6495 BANDALI, TATABAI IBRAHIM
      6496 BANDAO, ABIGAIL GALAP
      6497 BANDAO, MARINA LOPNAO
      6498 BANDAO, MYRNA LOPNAO
      6499 BANDAS, JAMELAH ADAPUN
      6500 BANDAVIA, GLAIZA QUINDOZA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 132 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      6501 BANDAY, MARK EPHRAIM CELZO
      6502 BANDAYANON, JENEVIB YTAC
      6503 BANDAYANON, ROSE ANN LIMPIO
      6504 BANDERA, MARC DELOS SANTOS
      6505 BANDIALA, MARIA GENETH LIMOCON
      6506 BANDICO, VIA ABARQUEZ
      6507 BANDILLA, IVY ROSE DELA CRUZ
      6508 BANDILLA, KAITH HANIELLE ROTAGENES
      6509 BANDILLO, WILMARIE
      6510 BANDILLON, MARY CRIS BLANCAFLOR
      6511 BANDING, LAIAL BANDING
      6512 BANDIOLA, JOVANIE PENDIJETO
      6513 BANDIWAN, AMY BAWAGAN
      6514 BANDOJA, MARIEBELLE CABRILLOS
      6515 BANDOJO, KRISEL BOSQUE
      6516 BANDOLA, ERIKA MYR JAVELLANA
      6517 BANDOLA, RODJIE JAZARENO
      6518 BANDOLES, MONICA BITONG
      6519 BANDOLON, MELBA PAGATPAT
      6520 BANDOLON, PAULINE ONDOY
      6521 BANDONG, CHESKA PANCIPANE
      6522 BANDONG, JOYCE LACAMENTO
      6523 BANDONG, LOUIE MAE
      6524 BANDONG, MARIA VIRGINIA DOMANTAY
      6525 BANDONG, RUVIE JURADO
      6526 BANDONG, VINA MARIE EULOGO
      6527 BANDONG, VINCENT REYES
      6528 BANDONIL, JAKE-LORENZ BERNARDO
      6529 BANDOQUILLO, ANA MAE CAÑETA
      6530 BANDOQUILLO, MACLINE TEODORO
      6531 BANDOY, JENNIE GARONG
      6532 BANDOY, MARIA CRISTINA BAJAN
      6533 BANDOY, MARJORIE ASIO
      6534 BANDOY, MARK DAVE SOLIS
      6535 BANDOY, NORWIN OMPAD
      6536 BANDRANG, MOSREFAH CARIM
      6537 BANESIO, FAITH MARIE ESTEBAN
      6538 BANG-NGIT, CHIN CHIN DEL-AMEN
      6539 BANG-OT, MAYGAN SAGAPEN
      6540 BANGA, ALONA PAYOT
      6541 BANGA, JANETH TAMISEN
      6542 BANGA, JELLAMARIE DIMZON
      6543 BANGA, MARY NILVIE SALAGOSTE
      6544 BANGA, PAULENE APPLE MIRANDA
      6545 BANGA, SAMUEL JR ALBARIDO
      6546 BANGABANGA, JOHN NIKKO SIOBAL
      6547 BANGAD, NIKKI FABRE
      6548 BANGAHON, SHELLA MAE PANGGO
      6549 BANGALISAN, GENEVA BERLANAS
      6550 BANGALISAN, GLADYS HENATE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 133 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      6551 BANGALISAN, JOVELYN MENDOZA
      6552 BANGAO, AIRRA ARNIGO
      6553 BANGAY, CECILIA ENOJO
      6554 BANGAY, JOMARIE PACTOL
      6555 BANGAY, MARY GRACE GACELA
      6556 BANGAYAN, JINKY QUILANG
      6557 BANGCA, NOVIE ANN TAGSIP
      6558 BANGCAWAYAN, LUISA MISUNO
      6559 BANGCAYA, ANGELIKA LOMUGDANG
      6560 BANGCAYA, MAY MANALO
      6561 BANGCAYA, SANDRA ANGELA AMOLO
      6562 BANGERO, JULIUS AGACID
      6563 BANGGAY, SHERLYN UNSAN
      6564 BANGHULOT, MARGARETT SHELSA LOZANO
      6565 BANGIBAN, ANGEL ANN DIONSON
      6566 BANGIS, ROANN DOMINGO
      6567 BANGIT, AIRA MANANSALA
      6568 BANGIT, VIOLY PUNZALAN
      6569 BANGLAGAN, JENNIFER APIL
      6570 BANGLOY, DIVINA FRIO
      6571 BANGNGAYON, JAYRAH MAE RAMOS
      6572 BANGOT, JANINE CANDA
      6573 BANGOT, MICHELLE ANGELA MALOGA
      6574 BANGSA, NURHATIZA JUPAKKAL
      6575 BANGUD, ABEGAEL CRISPINO
      6576 BANGUG, PETER DANIEL TALAUE
      6577 BANGUIBANG, DIVINE BALORAN
      6578 BANGUIS, VANESSA KAYE RAMIREZ
      6579 BANGUNAN, LESTHELYN UY
      6580 BANHAO, JINALYN GUMAHIN
      6581 BANHAW, JEDA CANAG
      6582 BANHAW, KIM IMPERIAL
      6583 BANI, KRISTIANNE CLAIRE CABALHIN
      6584 BANIA, ALMA VILLA
      6585 BANIAGA, EULIBETH DANG-IT
      6586 BANIAS, ROMMELLA ANN CAMUS
      6587 BANICO, CANDY LUCEÑADA
      6588 BANICO, HAZELLE MEA ARAGON
      6589 BANICO, IVY CABATAÑA
      6590 BANIEL, ANA MAY LABBAO
      6591 BANIEL, DANIELLE ALEXIS BENEDICTO
      6592 BANIEL, JULIE ANNE
      6593 BANIEL, JUSTINN PHILLIP ALMONGUERA
      6594 BANILA, IRISH MORALEJA
      6595 BANILLA, JAN ROSARTH BONILLA
      6596 BANILLA, JAN SEBASTIEN BONILLA
      6597 BANIQUED, ANNIE CAYABYAB
      6598 BANIQUED, CHRISTIAN FERRER
      6599 BANIQUED, DANA MICAH LAZARES
      6600 BANIQUED, MARIAM ACOSTA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 134 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      6601 BANIQUED, NERIZA BALAGAN
      6602 BANIQUED, WILFREDO BATACAN
      6603 BANITAK, ESALY CATIYAN
      6604 BANITAK, HYNA CATIYAN
      6605 BANJAL, SHAJID BARRUGA
      6606 BANJAO, JULIETA PARAJES
      6607 BANJAWAN, GINAZEL EBARDO
      6608 BANLAOI, MARIVIFLOR DELA CRUZ
      6609 BANLASAN, JOHN REY VILLA
      6610 BANLASAN, KARL JACOB BRIETA
      6611 BANLOR, JHOBERT SAN JOSE
      6612 BANLUTA, CYREL MARK LADRA
      6613 BANNAWAG, FINA MARIE PARGAD
      6614 BANNOOY, JEZIEL ALBING
      6615 BANOTA, SORAYA MUKSAN
      6616 BANOY, ALYSSA CLEDERA
      6617 BANQUIAO, MANILYN JAGONIA
      6618 BANQUIL, MA WENDYLAINE CARTECIANO
      6619 BANQUIL, REAMARK DINGDING
      6620 BANQUILLO, KAYCEE SHEN
      6621 BANQUILLO, MARY JOY SUAREZ
      6622 BANQUIRIGAN, JHESLY
      6623 BANQUIRIGAN, MA CARELL MONTAYRE
      6624 BANQUITO, RONEL OSI
      6625 BANSAGAN, ELLA MAE FRANCISCO
      6626 BANSAL, LYNETTE CATCHUELA
      6627 BANSALE, ROMMEL JAN (RJ) AGUILAR
      6628 BANSOY, JOSHUA HENOGUIN
      6629 BANSUELA, ABEGAIL ALFEREZ
      6630 BANSUELO, MARIVIC MONDRAGON
      6631 BANSUING, AR JAY MAGNAOS
      6632 BANTA, ALVIN LIPIO
      6633 BANTA, ROSARIO BALANE
      6634 BANTAN, CYREL CARL
      6635 BANTANG, JAIRAMAH ASIS
      6636 BANTANG, LESLIE PUNO
      6637 BANTAS, NORHODA KUTA
      6638 BANTASAN, ANGELICA ABAYA
      6639 BANTASAN, ARLENE ABLAZA
      6640 BANTASAN, CHRISTINE JUSAY
      6641 BANTASAN, DONA LAGRIMAS
      6642 BANTASAN, LAILANI DAPING
      6643 BANTAY, STEWARD PEDROZA
      6644 BANTAYAN, MIREAM BANDOJO
      6645 BANTES, EDGIE MAE BARIL
      6646 BANTIC, ADEKRIS SAWEY
      6647 BANTIGUE, ALVIR DETROS
      6648 BANTIGUE, RICHIE CUATRIZ
      6649 BANTILAN, ANGELIKA EUGENIO
      6650 BANTILAN, ANLYN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 135 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      6651 BANTILAN, CHARISE DIANE RAMIREZ
      6652 BANTILAN, FAHIMA ANGKOL
      6653 BANTILAN, IGIE ANGEL PELOBILLO
      6654 BANTILAN, JENICA SEGOVIA
      6655 BANTILAN, MARITCHEL SEPE
      6656 BANTILAN, MICAH ROZANO
      6657 BANTILAN, RUDELYN VILLARICO
      6658 BANTILAN, RYXYL TAN-AWON
      6659 BANTILAN, TERESA BETITO
      6660 BANTILES, FAITH BERONILLA
      6661 BANTILLAN, JONERIE CAMU
      6662 BANTILLO, KATE SOLIS
      6663 BANTILLO, NORALYN DELA CRUZ
      6664 BANTILLO, RECHELLE JOY MORONG
      6665 BANTILO, JOHN MARK LARINO
      6666 BANTILO, MA KAREN VERANO
      6667 BANTILO, MARGIE COSTILLAS
      6668 BANTING, IVAN GABRIEL DOMINGO
      6669 BANTIQUE, CRISELLE ANTICUANDO
      6670 BANTIQUE, DENMARK RESILVA
      6671 BANTIYAN, JOVELYN GANO
      6672 BANTOLINAO, PATRICK JOHN PASAMANTE
      6673 BANTOLIO, REE-ANN JEAN FLORES
      6674 BANTOLO, DIANA ROSE CLEOFE
      6675 BANTON, FRANCES NICOLE ASUNCION
      6676 BANTON, MARY GRACE BARBACENA
      6677 BANTONARE, JORIELYN CONDE
      6678 BANTOTO, JHANALYN FERNANDEZ
      6679 BANTUAS, SOWAIB LUMPA
      6680 BANTUCAN, MERRY JOYCE BUENSALIDA
      6681 BANTUG, DAISY ANTONIO
      6682 BANTUGAN, ALDRIN SORIANO
      6683 BANTUGAN, RALPH REXOR MACARAYAN
      6684 BANTULO, REY CHARLES CORRO
      6685 BANUA, PRINCESS JHOY DIVINA
      6686 BANUAG, KEZIAH KAREN CARIAGA
      6687 BANUELOS, JEAN ROSE LANTICSE
      6688 BANUELOS, KHAREN GRACE MALALIS
      6689 BANUSING, DONNABEL DE LOS REYES
      6690 BANZALES, JE ANN TORDILLAS
      6691 BANZAWAN, RAHEB MAGBUTONG
      6692 BANZIL, RHEA ALBARDA
      6693 BANZON, XERXES MA
      6694 BANZUELA, CHRISTINE BALITIAN
      6695 BANZUELA, GLADYS FELIMON
      6696 BANZUELA, PAMELA QUILAS
      6697 BANZUELO, MARLIZA BARRIENTOS
      6698 BAO-ILAN, CHARITO PILAYAN
      6699 BAO-ING, VENICE ES-ISA
      6700 BAOAS, CHRISTY JOY
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 136 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      6701 BAOILAN, HARRYL JEAN VELILA
      6702 BAON, CARLO LUBALAN
      6703 BAON, JULIA PALO
      6704 BAOY, ERIC ESPINO
      6705 BAPTISTA, BRYAN PASCUAL
      6706 BAPTISTA, QUENNIE ROSE GAYGAY
      6707 BAPTISTA, REDOJA FAE FERRER
      6708 BAQUE, VANESA AQUINO
      6709 BAQUI, ANGELU MARIE RAMIREZ
      6710 BAQUIAO, MARIA MAY DELMONTE
      6711 BAQUILAN, JOSHUA WACDAGAN
      6712 BAQUILAR, CHARINA BIBIT
      6713 BAQUIRAN, ARJAY MARK APOSTOL
      6714 BAQUIRAN, ARVIN JACINTO
      6715 BAQUIRAN, JEDIAH HANNA GRACE ASTURIAS
      6716 BAQUIRAN, JERWEN DEL CARMEN
      6717 BAQUIRAN, JUDILYN PIMENTEL
      6718 BAQUIRAN, MARIE JOIE BUAG
      6719 BAQUIRQUIR, MA JABBA PANTOLLANO
      6720 BAQUISAL, CHRISTINE JOY SABAULAN
      6721 BARA, JESSA BERCIDE
      6722 BARA-ACAL, JALAISA DIMASANGCA
      6723 BARABAT, KRIZAMAE MANCO
      6724 BARABAT, SHENNA BRUNIO
      6725 BARACHINA, MARK SHIN MAE GONZAGA
      6726 BARADE, DARYL KIETH NAVALON
      6727 BARADILLO, LOE RUBIO
      6728 BARADILLO, RHESTIE MARA
      6729 BARAGA, JONATHAN JR BARCENAS
      6730 BARAGENIO, LANI MAY GARADO
      6731 BARAHAN, CLAIRE FRANCES CAGABHION
      6732 BARAIMAN, ALINOR TAUTER
      6733 BARAL, JEMELYN LUMAWAG
      6734 BARAL, MARY ROSE FERNANDO
      6735 BARAN, JHENDHEL MAY APUNTAR
      6736 BARAN, SWITZEL MAMUGAY
      6737 BARANAL, GERALDINE MADULIN
      6738 BARANDA, ATHEA MARIE ORDOVEZ
      6739 BARANDA, JAYA ALILIRAN
      6740 BARANDA, JEREMY MAYO
      6741 BARANDA, MA JOSEPHINE MATUBANG
      6742 BARANDINO, JAQUELINE TAN
      6743 BARANDON, JULIEBETH CARINGAL
      6744 BARANG, NORHANA SALAPUDDIN
      6745 BARANGGAN, MARLON SALUDES
      6746 BARAOCOR, AL-MUHAIRY PANTAKAN
      6747 BARAQUEL, JUDY ANN MONTOYA
      6748 BARAQUEL, SHEILA MAE LAGUE
      6749 BARAQUIA, JOMELYN FELICES
      6750 BARAQUIA, SHAIRA MAE PANUNCIO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 137 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      6751 BARAQUIO, JOHN NICCO SIOJO
      6752 BARAQUIO, RANILLIO
      6753 BARAS, KENNETH SAURO
      6754 BARASAN, GARY MACASLING
      6755 BARASI, GRACE ANN VISAYA
      6756 BARASI, SEGISMUNDO II APOSTOL
      6757 BARASONA, REGEN LAGWADOR
      6758 BARAT, NOR-FATIMAH H JAMIL
      6759 BARATA, CAROLINA SALES
      6760 BARAWID, SHERMALYN GALLEVO
      6761 BARAWRAW, ANGINA BUNYAW
      6762 BARAY, GEORGINA PANABIA
      6763 BARAYANG, ERWINA QUIATCHON
      6764 BARAYOGA, TRIZHA LIZZIE JADULAN
      6765 BARAYUGA, MILDRED
      6766 BARAÑA, JEANELLE ANNE BALONES
      6767 BARBA, COLIN ESQUIVEL
      6768 BARBA, ELAEZA SINDEE
      6769 BARBA, JUDY ANN PARAN
      6770 BARBA, KAREN NICOLE BRILLO
      6771 BARBA, SHIELA MARIE ALCAIN
      6772 BARBACENA, EUNICE ANNE CARDOZA
      6773 BARBACENA, IRISH JAZZ BERNIDO
      6774 BARBACENA, MENARD BROSO
      6775 BARBACION, REA BINONDO
      6776 BARBADILLO, LENSIEL OMPAD
      6777 BARBADILLO, MARY ROSE CANOOT
      6778 BARBADILLO, RHEA MAE
      6779 BARBANTE, GODRIANE MARALIT
      6780 BARBANTE, JASON
      6781 BARBARONA, ANGELICA CATIOC
      6782 BARBARONA, MARIBETH GUARDARAMA
      6783 BARBARONA, SHARRA REMOLLENO
      6784 BARBAS, BEVERLY MORALES
      6785 BARBECHO, JOHN JOSEPH DIAMANTE
      6786 BARBECHO, NOLI ARLAO
      6787 BARBERAN, ANDREA VIADO
      6788 BARBERAN, MARICEL RANCHEZ
      6789 BARBERAN, PHOEBE GRACE VISTAL
      6790 BARBERO, JUDITH DALLIO
      6791 BARBIEROS, JESSA MAY DAYAP
      6792 BARBIN, TWINKLE ANNE VERANO
      6793 BARBOLINO, JESUS JR RIO
      6794 BARBON, BERNIE ANN KANDEL ONDIANO
      6795 BARBON, JOHN LACEDER CAPONES
      6796 BARBONIO, MARIA LIEZL MERALPES
      6797 BARBOSA, ANGELICA TORINO
      6798 BARBOSA, CEEJAY ABIO
      6799 BARBOSA, GIRLEY ALMADEN
      6800 BARBOSA, JONNA SALIOMAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 138 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      6801 BARBOSA, KARL ANN CRISTINE HALLARE
      6802 BARBOSA, REGELYN
      6803 BARBOSA, ROLLIN SARALLO
      6804 BARBOSA, SUNSHINE PARAS
      6805 BARBOSA, VHANESSA BICOL
      6806 BARBOZA, MAGNET FULLON
      6807 BARBOZA, MARK JOSHUA SARTE
      6808 BARBUCO, ROSALIE DIESTA
      6809 BARCARSE, RODEL PABLO
      6810 BARCE, DENICE OJAS
      6811 BARCE, JULIE ANN SAN ROQUE
      6812 BARCEBAL, CHERYL PAZ
      6813 BARCEBAL, GLENDA MAE DE LA SERNA
      6814 BARCEBAL, JENNY PURA
      6815 BARCEBAL, MARY ROSE FLORES
      6816 BARCEBAL, RIZA FAITH DE LUNA
      6817 BARCEBAL, WRANZESS NACARIO
      6818 BARCEL, FREDDIE JR RONQUILLO
      6819 BARCELA, ARVI NICOLLE CASTRO
      6820 BARCELA, CRISTY BALOBALO
      6821 BARCELA, MARIA JOLINA CUCAO
      6822 BARCELLANO, CAMIL SUECO
      6823 BARCELLANO, CHELLO JOY MAGBUAL
      6824 BARCELO, ALIKA GRACE FORTEO
      6825 BARCELO, BARREN MORADOS
      6826 BARCELO, MA FRECHELLE MORCOSO
      6827 BARCELO, ROMILYN MEJIA
      6828 BARCELO, VICTOR MIGUEL QUERUBIN
      6829 BARCELON, ARLENE BENTIR
      6830 BARCELON, JOVIE CADITE
      6831 BARCELONA, AILEEN DAVIS
      6832 BARCELONA, ANA LIAN RECTIN
      6833 BARCELONA, ANGELIE CABILITASAN
      6834 BARCELONA, ARIANNE MAE MALINAO
      6835 BARCELONA, GINALYN OAS
      6836 BARCELONA, HAIDE DE LOS REYES
      6837 BARCELONA, IVY AZUSANO
      6838 BARCELONA, JOHN KENNETH CUERBO
      6839 BARCELONA, LAWRENCE JR ASUQUE
      6840 BARCELONA, MARY GRACE HEBRIO
      6841 BARCELONA, MARY GRACE LAROGO
      6842 BARCELONA, REGINE MANGAPURO
      6843 BARCELONA, ROMEL PANOLINO
      6844 BARCELONA, SHEKINAH ROSE PAJARITO
      6845 BARCENA, HANNAH ASTRID GONZALES
      6846 BARCENA, JESHEIL
      6847 BARCENA, MA BIANCA IRENE MANALILI
      6848 BARCENA, NEIL DELOS SANTOS
      6849 BARCENAS, ELMA BELARDO
      6850 BARCENAS, JESTON RUSSEL LOBOG
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 139 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      6851 BARCENAS, ROMULO JR DEALCA
      6852 BARCENAS, UOIE HANNA LEYCO
      6853 BARCENAS, VENICE VERGARA
      6854 BARCENILLA, FEBIE VAL MACEDA
      6855 BARCENILLA, MIKAH ELA SANORJO
      6856 BARCIA, MIKAELA GONZALES
      6857 BARCIA, MIKAELLA PASTRANA
      6858 BARCIA, RONALD MATTHEW LLAGUNO
      6859 BARCOBERO, MARC SANZ
      6860 BARCOMA, FHEL MAE GIMOLES
      6861 BARCOMA, ROCELYN VILLALUZ
      6862 BARCOMA, SARAH
      6863 BARCOS, MA MELODY MEJORADA
      6864 BARCOS, ROYCE BUENVIR ABAO
      6865 BARDA, NHOVA CAÑETE
      6866 BARDIAGO, RICA MACALALAG
      6867 BARDINAS, APRIL JOY MALIMA
      6868 BARDINAS, MA EDEN GARDE
      6869 BARDON, ALYSSA ROSE LABORTE
      6870 BARDON, KIMBERLY CATEDRILLA
      6871 BARDON, LORIE JANE TEJADA
      6872 BARE, ALLAN ART NOORA
      6873 BAREJA, JERRIELYN DUAN
      6874 BARENG, ALBERT MENOR
      6875 BARENG, BERNADETTE BACANAY
      6876 BARENG, MARIVIC SANDAGA
      6877 BARENG, RICHELLE TACCAD
      6878 BARET, MECHELLE SARENO
      6879 BARGAMENTO, ACE DALANSAY
      6880 BARGAMENTO, IRENE APORBO
      6881 BARGAS, MARGO ANGELICA CURBI
      6882 BARGAS, MICHAEL FLORES
      6883 BARGAYO, JOLINA HANZOL
      6884 BARGAYO, TSIDKENOH TEMPLADO
      6885 BARGO, JUNE PAGDATO
      6886 BARGO, LYKA ZARCENO
      6887 BARI, JEANIE MAE TEREZ
      6888 BARI, MARYDEN LACNO
      6889 BARIA, JEAN MICAELLE SAN JUAN
      6890 BARIA, MILIT BUARON
      6891 BARICANTE, CAMILLE
      6892 BARICANTE, DESTINY RAMOS
      6893 BARICAUA, NORMAN AREVALO
      6894 BARICUATRO, ALYZZA ALFANTA
      6895 BARICUATRO, CHRISTOPHER NUEVO
      6896 BARICUATRO, IAN GLEN CAGALITAN
      6897 BARICUATRO, JONIFELL CASTILLO
      6898 BARICUATRO, LEAH LADRA
      6899 BARICUATRO, YRA BIANCA AGUILAR
      6900 BARID, AILYN DE GUERTO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 140 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      6901 BARIGA, CHERRY ANN TAPINIT
      6902 BARIL, DIONEMEL SERVESE
      6903 BARIL, JESSAH PADIGOS
      6904 BARIL, PAMELA BARROGO
      6905 BARIL, VICMAR EDULLANTES
      6906 BARILES, JUNMEL LABINGHISA
      6907 BARILLA, MA CLAUDETTE ACA-AC
      6908 BARILLO, MARYJANE EPE
      6909 BARIMBAO, JACEL JANE LIGUTOM
      6910 BARING, CHARESS ANGUS
      6911 BARING, FREBEE KHEN PALMERO
      6912 BARING, KEITH VINCENT PUSPOS
      6913 BARING, KIMBERLY NARDO
      6914 BARING, MARIA MONICA BREVA
      6915 BARING, RAZEL JANE YBAÑEZ
      6916 BARING, SHIELA MARIE ALDIANO
      6917 BARINGEL, ROWENA ESNARA
      6918 BARINO, BERNARD BOLHANO
      6919 BARINO, MICHAEL PEDROSA
      6920 BARINO, REMY LIZA VILLAJUAN
      6921 BARINQUE, ENNA EDALYN FRANCISCO
      6922 BARIOGA, AMELIA SAGANG
      6923 BARIS, THELMA LOSTE
      6924 BARISO, LEA MAE PALANAS
      6925 BARIT, ANGELICA JOY DE CHAVEZ
      6926 BARITOS, MIRIAM CORTEZ
      6927 BARIUAN, JESANNE SUYU
      6928 BARIUAN, MELIE ROSE LOPEZ
      6929 BARIUAN, MHELODY DELGADO
      6930 BARIUAN, RHEZEL NORCIO
      6931 BARIÑAN, ANNA JANE BOTILLA
      6932 BARIÑAN, JERENE LAURITO
      6933 BARLAAN, CHRISTINE JOY REGODON
      6934 BARLAAN, JAN MAREEN HILARIO
      6935 BARLAM, ARMINDA MAURICIO
      6936 BARLAN, JENNYVEL GUBATANGA
      6937 BARLAS, CHRISTINE MAY TUPAZ
      6938 BARLAS, RONNEL SADIA
      6939 BARLES, MARIVELLE NAGAÑO
      6940 BARLES, ZIA ZILL MINGLANA
      6941 BARLETA, CHRIS JEZREL BANAAG
      6942 BARLIS, MARK ALLEN DE LEON
      6943 BARLISAN, YASMIN RHYS ABAO
      6944 BARLISO, APRIL MAE SANCHEZ
      6945 BARLISO, GENEVA SACARES
      6946 BARLISO, MARYGANE PAYUSAN
      6947 BARLIZO, CHRISTELLE MAE GALOPE
      6948 BARLIZO, KATRINA SAQUITON
      6949 BARLOMENTO, FHEB PORIO
      6950 BARLOMENTO, MA TRIZHA JADE CUADRA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 141 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      6951 BARLONGAY, ANTHONETTE DIANA
      6952 BARNACHA, BRENNAN SUGUITAN
      6953 BARNACHEA, IRIS ALVAREZ
      6954 BARNACHEA, JAMES ALBERT MORAGAS
      6955 BARNACHEA, JUDY ANN BALAGAT
      6956 BARNACHEA, VICTOR CURAMMENG
      6957 BARNAJA, APRIL MAE ALALAN
      6958 BARNEDO, RICA MAE BERANGO
      6959 BARNES, ALLEN JUDE LASCUÑA
      6960 BARNES, EMAR DULA
      6961 BARNES, MADELYN CUESTA
      6962 BARNISO, AUDREY LAGUNSING
      6963 BARNIZO, REDALYN PUZON
      6964 BARNUEVO, FLORA MAY FUTOLAN
      6965 BARNUEVO, JUDILYN PERNECITA
      6966 BARNUEVO, MARK HENRY DONATO
      6967 BARO, RUBELAINE MANUBAG
      6968 BAROC, MA MICHELLE AMORIN
      6969 BAROG, JESSICA TRONGCO
      6970 BAROGA, LYZEL BENEDICTO
      6971 BAROGA, SHEENA
      6972 BAROL, ORPHA DAWAN
      6973 BAROLO, ALVIN ANDRADA
      6974 BAROMA, CAMILLE BERMAS
      6975 BARON, LULU BALLONA
      6976 BARON, NERWIN ALMOSARA
      6977 BARONA, MA VIA
      6978 BARONA, RYLLE ANDRIAN PANASE
      6979 BARONE, RAQUEL VILLONO
      6980 BARONG, CHRISTY JEAN INOC
      6981 BAROQUILLO, JOSHUA ALCOBA
      6982 BAROT, JESSAH SOPITA
      6983 BAROT, JILL LAJOT
      6984 BAROT, WARREN SARSUA
      6985 BAROTAG, ARMANDO SAMELLANO
      6986 BAROTIL, ROSE MARIE HALLEGADO
      6987 BAROTILLA, RAFFY PONTIGON
      6988 BAROWA, SHEENE SHEENE COLOMER
      6989 BAROY, ESTELLA ANGHAG
      6990 BAROÑA, JOHN RAZEL PRIETO
      6991 BARQUEZ, HANNAH YZABEL CANTES
      6992 BARQUILLA, ANGELIQUE ZARAGOZA
      6993 BARQUILLA, JULIE ANN CALDERON
      6994 BARQUILLA, MANILYN PUEBLO
      6995 BARQUILLA, NICOL JAN COQUILLA
      6996 BARQUILLA, PRINCE MATTHEW SOLIMAN
      6997 BARQUIN, ALEXIS CALAMDAG
      6998 BARQUIN, ANGELA GRACE CABESAN
      6999 BARQUIO, LIZLEH JEAN GERAON
      7000 BARRA, FRANCIS ROD BIÑAS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 142 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      7001 BARRA, GENESIS BUENO
      7002 BARRA, MICHELLE CAMANSA
      7003 BARRA, WHINSLY JOY
      7004 BARRACA, JONABEL PADUA
      7005 BARRAL, ABEL EDUALINO
      7006 BARRAL, MIKE ORANO
      7007 BARRALES, NIKKA ANGELI CRISTOBAL
      7008 BARRAMEDA, DYLANJOSE MARTINEZ
      7009 BARRAMEDA, LHEANNE DELOS ANGELES
      7010 BARRAMEDA, MARISSA AUSAN
      7011 BARRAMEDA, MERIAM BANDOJO
      7012 BARRAMEDA, RECHELLE LOYOLA
      7013 BARRAMEDA, SUNSHINE JACOB
      7014 BARRANCO, CARMILA PERUELO
      7015 BARRANTES, GABRIEL TRAQUIÑA
      7016 BARRANTES, MAYLEN
      7017 BARREDA, JAMIE ISABELLE PANGA
      7018 BARREDA, THELMA BANTILO
      7019 BARREDO, DELROSE ISLA
      7020 BARREDO, JASPER MARFEL
      7021 BARREDO, JELYN GARCIA
      7022 BARREDO, JOLINA MAE MANLAPAZ
      7023 BARREDO, LEVIE CHARLOTTE FUMAR
      7024 BARREDO, MARICOR ESPLAGO
      7025 BARREDO, NIKKI HAM
      7026 BARRENECHEA, ERIKA JO PONDAVILLA
      7027 BARRENO, JASPER KENT OXINA
      7028 BARRERA, JOLINA DUNGAO
      7029 BARRERA, MA CINDERELLA
      7030 BARRERA, NERISSA MARI ABAD
      7031 BARRERA, NINA HAZEL ANN TEODOSIO
      7032 BARRERA, NOLDEN PANES
      7033 BARRERA, REZEL INAMARGA
      7034 BARRERAS, DEISY MARTINEZ
      7035 BARRERO, JOFEL JARLATA
      7036 BARRETE, CHRISTINE MESIONA
      7037 BARRETE, RAQUEL FERNANDEZ
      7038 BARRETTA, MARLOU JAY CARO
      7039 BARRETTO, DANICA MONARES
      7040 BARRETTO, JOHN VEE CARANO-O
      7041 BARRETTO, JUBENSON RIVERA
      7042 BARRETTO, SAMANTHA NICOLE
      7043 BARRI, ANTHONY DRAPIZA
      7044 BARRI, DAICY MAE ALANGCAS
      7045 BARRIDA, MARC KEVIN SUAGAN
      7046 BARRIDA, MARCH GERMAINE LONGNO
      7047 BARRIDO, ARVEL LETFA BARBAS
      7048 BARRIDO, RINO NOCOS
      7049 BARRIENTOS, DENISE ESCORIAL
      7050 BARRIENTOS, EFEMIE CABALIDA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 143 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      7051 BARRIENTOS, GARY EMBOY
      7052 BARRIENTOS, JAYSON INAGAN
      7053 BARRIENTOS, JEANETH LYN
      7054 BARRIENTOS, JED JEROME LORENZO
      7055 BARRIENTOS, JERELYN GUARTE
      7056 BARRIENTOS, JESSICA NONO
      7057 BARRIENTOS, JONEL AGBAYANI
      7058 BARRIENTOS, RAFFY LABASTIDA
      7059 BARRIENTOS, RIZZA LAVALLE
      7060 BARRIETA, FRANCINE GAE GALPITO
      7061 BARRIGA, MARIZA LUAGE
      7062 BARRIO, LENALYN PATIÑO
      7063 BARRIOGA, LISSANDRA FLORES
      7064 BARRION, LEI FRANCHESCA
      7065 BARRION, MARK KEVIN VERGARA
      7066 BARRION, MARY ROSE BALDERAS
      7067 BARRIOS, ALEXIS JAY FETALCO
      7068 BARRIOS, ALIE ROSE
      7069 BARRIOS, ANGELIE PINO
      7070 BARRIOS, CRISTINA LACHANO
      7071 BARRIOS, CYRIL FAITH MOPADA
      7072 BARRIOS, FRITZEL MAE ALFARO
      7073 BARRIOS, JANET TORALDE
      7074 BARRIOS, JUNIEBETH PLADERO
      7075 BARRIOS, JUNIEL DELIMA
      7076 BARRIOS, MARIA KATE ALBANO
      7077 BARRIOS, MARY GRACE MATAVERDE
      7078 BARRIOS, MERY CELLE LOZA
      7079 BARRIOS, NIJANE KAY ENGAG
      7080 BARRIOS, PHOEBE KATE OBLIGADO
      7081 BARRIOS, RAMON JR BAGA-AN
      7082 BARRIOS, REYNALYN GASPAR
      7083 BARRIOS, RICA MAE ALAGADMO
      7084 BARRIOS, ZOREN ALBITO
      7085 BARRIT, CHRISTINE JOY CARTECIANO
      7086 BARRITA, JAYLOU BONITE
      7087 BARRO, EUNICE SWEET VINN SANTREZ
      7088 BARRO, JHOANNA CALDERON
      7089 BARRO, MARJEAN CASPE
      7090 BARROGA, GELLIE ANNE CATBAGAN
      7091 BARROGA, GRAZIELA MARIE APANAY
      7092 BARROGA, JELYN ABARRATIGUE
      7093 BARROGA, JONATHAN MAQUEDA
      7094 BARROGA, MARIENA BEATRICE ALARCON
      7095 BARROGA, MARVIN LEAL
      7096 BARROGA, MELISSA CARPIO
      7097 BARROGA, OLGA JANE TAN
      7098 BARROGA, OLIVAR REIMOS JR DUYAGGAN
      7099 BARROGO, FRIA JOY TAYTAYON
      7100 BARROGO, NIKKI PURCIL
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 144 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      7101 BARROGO, NIKKO PURCIL
      7102 BARROGO, RHODORA ROSE LUMPOD
      7103 BARRON, CLAIRE ANN MARIANO
      7104 BARRON, MICKAELA TABORA
      7105 BARROQUILLO, JOE ANTHONY TABOR
      7106 BARROQUILLO, NORELYN DUMAGPI
      7107 BARROS, JASON BERNAL
      7108 BARROS, NADINE MORALES
      7109 BARROZO, PRINCES PAGUILA
      7110 BARRUGA, LESLIE TOÑACAO
      7111 BARRUN, ANGELINE
      7112 BARRUN, KATHLEEN KRIS VASQUEZ
      7113 BARRUN, SHENNA MAE SANAY
      7114 BARSALOTE, ALVIE GRACE CURAMBAO
      7115 BARSANA, JISSELE ABARRACOSO
      7116 BARSANA, SHENA BRIECIA DE LEON
      7117 BARSATAN, GEORGE JR MANADAY
      7118 BARSATAN, NOVEE MAE SALIGUMBA
      7119 BARSICULA, CARL MARK BIBAT
      7120 BARTE, LAUDY GRACE PAJARON
      7121 BARTE, MARIE LOUREN EDLANG
      7122 BARTH, VIVIANA PACIO
      7123 BARTI, ROMEAH ROSE REFUERZO
      7124 BARTOLATA, JEED CORRO
      7125 BARTOLAY, CHARELLE BARTOLATA
      7126 BARTOLAY, IRALENE MAGNAYE
      7127 BARTOLAY, IRIES AREVALO
      7128 BARTOLAY, SALVE ALCANTARA
      7129 BARTOLINE, NESLIE PABROA
      7130 BARTOLINI, DAISY DIAN SOSTINO
      7131 BARTOLINI, TRISHA LYNNE ARISME
      7132 BARTOLO, ASHLEY MAE BUCOL
      7133 BARTOLO, BENNIS JHON SANGDA
      7134 BARTOLO, JOAN CLAIRE RABANAL
      7135 BARTOLO, MONNETTE MANGLALLAN
      7136 BARTOLOME, ANGELICA MAE ARELLANO
      7137 BARTOLOME, ANGELIQUE RAMOS
      7138 BARTOLOME, CHANTAL ANGELES
      7139 BARTOLOME, CHERRY MAE VILORIA
      7140 BARTOLOME, CLARENCE APOSTOL
      7141 BARTOLOME, DANIELLE ANN DE PADUA
      7142 BARTOLOME, DARRYL JHET PASCUAL
      7143 BARTOLOME, DEXTER BARIS
      7144 BARTOLOME, ERNIE
      7145 BARTOLOME, JALEO KNALL DONG-AS
      7146 BARTOLOME, JAY-ANN SALIYOC
      7147 BARTOLOME, JENICA TAWAGON
      7148 BARTOLOME, JENNICA YAMBOT
      7149 BARTOLOME, JHOANNA ROSE MILAN
      7150 BARTOLOME, KATHERINE CAPARAS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 145 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      7151 BARTOLOME, KATHERINE DE GUZMAN
      7152 BARTOLOME, LORAINE OCLARINO
      7153 BARTOLOME, MA CRISTINA TAÑEDO
      7154 BARTOLOME, MA FATIMA CLAIRE ABES
      7155 BARTOLOME, MARICAR BAUIT
      7156 BARTOLOME, MARIE FERNANDEZ
      7157 BARTOLOME, MARIS JOY CALUYA
      7158 BARTOLOME, MARK ANGELO BARRENO
      7159 BARTOLOME, MARK KEINSTIN LIBRANDA
      7160 BARTOLOME, MARY ANN CONEJAR
      7161 BARTOLOME, MARY CLAIRE MATIAS
      7162 BARTOLOME, RACQUEL JAUCIAN
      7163 BARTOLOME, WAWIE MARQUEZ
      7164 BARTOLOME, WHELANE PAUL GARCES
      7165 BARTULABA, CINDY
      7166 BARTULIN, RAMON JR APURADO
      7167 BARUC, JEFFREY JR OLIVAR
      7168 BARUC, LEOFEL ABELLO
      7169 BARUC, MARIA THERESA DABLO
      7170 BARUC, SET CUEVA
      7171 BARUELA, MAY JOY CANLAS
      7172 BARUELO, PRETTY ESCOREL
      7173 BARUG, JAY-AN BOBILES
      7174 BARUT, JERSON JR PAGUYO
      7175 BARZA, APRIL JOY DE CHAVEZ
      7176 BARZA, ZARAH ELAINE ADELANTAR
      7177 BAS, NOVA LAURENTE
      7178 BASA, ANGELA ANTONIO
      7179 BASA, CLEOVI
      7180 BASA, GRACE PEREY
      7181 BASA, JAMAICA ILIDAN
      7182 BASA, JOHN EIGIE BON MENDOZA
      7183 BASA, LANI DOLORICO
      7184 BASA, ROSEMARIE MONTOYA
      7185 BASA, ROZIEL ANNE ODIAS
      7186 BASA, YNAH PAULA CORTEZ
      7187 BASABICA, ELLIANOR AUSTRIA
      7188 BASACA, JASON DAVE WAMAR
      7189 BASACA, JOHANNA DELA TORRE
      7190 BASACA, NIÑO JERRY MALDO
      7191 BASACA, TRINA JOYCE ANGGA
      7192 BASADA, JANETH LOPENA
      7193 BASADA, LEA SAMOSENO
      7194 BASADRE, CAMEL JASMIN CASOL
      7195 BASADRE, MARLON ARGENTE
      7196 BASADRE, MARY ROSE ALZATE
      7197 BASAGRE, LORNA CLORADO
      7198 BASAL, JERICHO DUENA
      7199 BASAL, JOMARCK OXINA
      7200 BASALIO, MICHELLYN ESCORIAL
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 146 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      7201 BASALLOTE, STEPHANIE
      7202 BASALO, CLENDY ALVIS
      7203 BASALO, JESSA MAE IBALIO
      7204 BASALO, JOEY TROZO
      7205 BASALO, LINA MARIE HYNSON
      7206 BASAN, IRENE QUIAMCO
      7207 BASAN, SHELLA CARBAJOSA
      7208 BASAN, SHERWIN BADAYOS
      7209 BASAO, LUELA AGUIDANG
      7210 BASARTE, DAZZELLE AMOIN
      7211 BASARTE, MARY JOY CENTINO
      7212 BASAY, CHRISTINE JOY CARBON
      7213 BASAY, MELANIE CORPUZ
      7214 BASAÑES, CHERRIE ANN
      7215 BASAÑES, NICKA VIVS LEABAN
      7216 BASBACIO, CELSO SARTE
      7217 BASBAS, ANGELICA MONTECLARO
      7218 BASBAS, DULCE COLLEN GANADOS
      7219 BASCAO, CRISTINA QUILATON
      7220 BASCO, ARMANDO JR JAMISON
      7221 BASCO, CARMINA CRUZ
      7222 BASCO, CHRISTIAN FUNTILON
      7223 BASCO, CYNTHIA CELESTINO
      7224 BASCO, DANACHELLE GARCIA
      7225 BASCO, DOLLY ANN BALDEO
      7226 BASCO, HEIDI GAIL TALLADA
      7227 BASCO, JOANIE HERMANO
      7228 BASCO, JOY COPINO
      7229 BASCO, MARICRIS CENTILLAS
      7230 BASCO, NAICIE LEE VIOLA
      7231 BASCO, ROMA FAYE PARAYNO
      7232 BASCO, SUZAINE LADEMER GHIE CAUGMA
      7233 BASCO, ZEATRIX ALOS
      7234 BASCOGIN, ANTOINETTE MAE PEREZ
      7235 BASCON, AMY SANTOSIDAD
      7236 BASCON, ARGEL MARIE ZAFRA
      7237 BASCONES, CYREN BADIL
      7238 BASCONES, MARK BRYAN UVERO
      7239 BASCONES, VIOLENELYN SUMIYAYA
      7240 BASCUGUIN, MARIEL RODRIGUEZ
      7241 BASCUGUIN, VICTORIA PILIT
      7242 BASE, REMBERTINE POMAR
      7243 BASEA, JENNETH BACOLINAO
      7244 BASHARY, JOHANIE DOMANDAY
      7245 BASHER, AMAL MINGGA-AS
      7246 BASHER, NORHAMIDAH MAMAONTE
      7247 BASHER, SANAKIRA MARIGA
      7248 BASHER, SITTIE AINAH CALI
      7249 BASI, LORDILYN PANLAQUI
      7250 BASIA, MECHELLE LOZADA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 147 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      7251 BASIAO, APRILLE SHERECIA COTONER
      7252 BASIERTO, OFEL CAFE
      7253 BASIG, MARCY JANE INTIA
      7254 BASIGAN, ROSIEL PALAEZ
      7255 BASILAN, CRISELL NAZARENO
      7256 BASILIA, MARY LOU QUIJANO
      7257 BASILIO, ANGELA VILLANUEVA
      7258 BASILIO, BRENT PABLO BALLANG
      7259 BASILIO, CHARMAINE PLURAL
      7260 BASILIO, JOCO BLAS
      7261 BASILIO, JONAH GLYSA DEL BARRIO
      7262 BASILIO, KIM JAIEL
      7263 BASILIO, MELEN JUDE ROJAS
      7264 BASILIO, ROBERT JR PADICLAS
      7265 BASILIO, RUTH HAZEL ANN VELOSO
      7266 BASILIO, SHIRLEY ARCEBUCHE
      7267 BASILIO, SUZEE ANN SAN JUAN
      7268 BASILISCO, ARA MAE AMIHAN
      7269 BASILLA, ANGELICA BERIDO
      7270 BASILLA, CHRISTY REGONIA
      7271 BASILLA, MARY ANN OGAYON
      7272 BASILLOTE, ANGEL LIMALIMA
      7273 BASILLOTE, CARMIE DEGAMO
      7274 BASINANG, RONELYN MAY AREVALO
      7275 BASING-AT, MIRIAM FEDERICO
      7276 BASIR, NORHAINIE AMPUAN
      7277 BASIRA, EDNA RUFLO
      7278 BASIRI, ROWENA SAHIBIL
      7279 BASIT, KHIMBERLY VILLAFRANCA
      7280 BASIWANG, JOY SIBAYAN
      7281 BASIÑO, IDYLL RUTH VELASCO
      7282 BASLAN, CAMILLE CANDA
      7283 BASLAO, JOSEPH LARANIO
      7284 BASMALA, ALMIRA TUGAYA
      7285 BASMAYOR, BRAIAN BARRIGA
      7286 BASMAYOR, DAIZY AVILA
      7287 BASMAYOR, GELLIE ANN BUNACRUZ
      7288 BASMAYOR, JOHN LAURENZ SASOT
      7289 BASMAYOR, KAREN TOBIAS
      7290 BASMAYOR, MA ANGELICA ESPERA
      7291 BASMAYOR, MARY GRACE CABANIG
      7292 BASMAYOR, MELANIE ALMONTE
      7293 BASNIG, PRINCESS JANE REMEGIO
      7294 BASNILLO, VIRGINIA MARTINEZ
      7295 BASOG, ARIAN REA LERIA
      7296 BASOL, DANTE ALI
      7297 BASONG, RESA MAE GOMEZ
      7298 BASQUEZ, RJHAY CRUZ
      7299 BASQUIÑA, JESSICA BRONCANO
      7300 BASSIG, JUDIE ANN AGCAOILI
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 148 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      7301 BASSIG, JULIETA NARAG
      7302 BASTA, DAISY MAE ZAMORA
      7303 BASTASA, ALONA BAURO
      7304 BASTASA, ELMIRA ROCOLCOL
      7305 BASTASA, LOUIE JOHNSON PEPITO
      7306 BASTE, KHEMBERLY JANE GERMO
      7307 BASTERECHIA, IRENE REYES
      7308 BASTES, EDDIE JR MASING
      7309 BASTES, GLORY JANE LUPA
      7310 BASTIAN, MIAH SWENEN BERTE
      7311 BASTIDA, ARGIE CABILES
      7312 BASTIDA, CLARIBEL HALIPA
      7313 BASTIDA, JEROM CANDAR
      7314 BASTIDA, ROMAR PONDOYO
      7315 BASTIGUE, DAVER ROSE
      7316 BASTILLADOR, RYAN MARQUINA
      7317 BASTISMO, BEVERLY MAE BARICUATRO
      7318 BASTISMO, MARGIE FERNANDEZ
      7319 BASTISMO, MARIA JESSA MANLOLOYO
      7320 BASTO, NERISSA CUSTOSA
      7321 BASTO, SHEILA MAE TERCERO
      7322 BASUEL, MARY-ANN PADAMA
      7323 BASUL, CHRISTEL CONGE
      7324 BASUL, MERRY GRACE TADIPA
      7325 BAT-OG, IRISH MALAUBANG
      7326 BATA-ANON, RJ CANDOLE
      7327 BATAAN, ERIKA VIRAY
      7328 BATAAN, RICKY GUILJON
      7329 BATAANON, MABELLE PAULE
      7330 BATABOR, ASNAHAYRA AMBOR
      7331 BATABOR, YUSOPH MAGDARA
      7332 BATAC, ANGELICA PUNLA
      7333 BATACAN, MA BENEDICTA NATIVIDAD
      7334 BATACANDOLO, EM-EM CATEQUISTA
      7335 BATACLAO, SILVERLUZ GAWEC
      7336 BATALLA, ANNA LIZA BALETE
      7337 BATALLA, CHERRY MAE NOTARIO
      7338 BATALLA, JENEAVA GRACE MADRIGAL
      7339 BATALLA, LEO JOHN BRIAN
      7340 BATALLA, LOVE MAE BONIFACIO
      7341 BATALLA, MICHAEL JAY REFERMOSO
      7342 BATALLER, CORINNE BARJA
      7343 BATALLER, JENNIFER BORILLA
      7344 BATALLER, JESSABELL REMANDO
      7345 BATALLER, JOMAR TAGLE
      7346 BATALLER, SHEENA BARJA
      7347 BATALLER, SHENIL ROMPE
      7348 BATALLONES, GERALDINE ALAVADO
      7349 BATALON, CYD MONDELO
      7350 BATALUNA, IRIS MAE SUAREZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 149 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      7351 BATAN, ANGELICA MAE BAUTISTA
      7352 BATAN, BUCHARD LLENA
      7353 BATAN, DONNA AZORES
      7354 BATAN, JEFFREY IBANA
      7355 BATAN, JOJO DUMLAO
      7356 BATAN, ROMEO GAMBA
      7357 BATAN, ROZEL PATEREZ
      7358 BATAN, TRISHA MAE URBANO
      7359 BATANDOLO, RANIL CAÑETE
      7360 BATANGA, JENNELYN LEONOR
      7361 BATANGON, MIKAH PATAC
      7362 BATANGOSO, CLARICE ALBO
      7363 BATANGOSO, MAEVE ASON
      7364 BATARA, CRISTELLE JOY GARCIA
      7365 BATARA, DIANA VILLEGAS
      7366 BATARA, GENEVIEVE CALAGUI
      7367 BATARAO, JOHN PAUL IGNACIO
      7368 BATARAO, RONALYN ACOSTA
      7369 BATARINA, ENGRACIO I JOVE
      7370 BATARIO, VIGIL GAN CRUZ
      7371 BATAS, JONEL ESGUERRA
      7372 BATATA, CHRISTIAN RENCE GAMAYON
      7373 BATATA, JEMELIE GAMAYON
      7374 BATAWANG, JARIEL JADE SABAWAY
      7375 BATAYOLA, MARU BAUTISTA
      7376 BATAYON, TRACY ANNE LABIGAN
      7377 BATBAT, MARY GRACE DINO
      7378 BATBAT, NECIE NUEZ
      7379 BATBATAN, JANE CUMAYAS
      7380 BATBATAN, REYMARK ALUMBRO
      7381 BATCHARO, DONNA BELLE BARTAL
      7382 BATCHARO, KRISTINE MAE LANDERO
      7383 BATE, PAMELA JANE ABULOG
      7384 BATE, PATRICIA MAE BOROMEO
      7385 BATEDIO, MARIEL BUTLIG
      7386 BATENGA, DIVINE GRACE SALVADOR
      7387 BATERBONIA, JUDY ANN ANTALLAN
      7388 BATERINA, LEO ANGELO FORONDA
      7389 BATERINA, MARJORIE UBA
      7390 BATHAN, ADRIAN PAUL VILLAFUERTE
      7391 BATHAN, EJAY DORADO
      7392 BATHAN, JOHN PAUL TOLENTINO
      7393 BATHAN, JOMIE MILITAR
      7394 BATHAN, KAREN JOYCE
      7395 BATHAN, PRINCESS JEREMIAH ALVAREZ
      7396 BATHAN, RIZ EMELLIE MENDOZA
      7397 BATHAN, ROLAND RENZO ANZALDO
      7398 BATI, GEWEL ERICKA FERRERA
      7399 BATIANCILA, ARGIE ALIMEN
      7400 BATIANCILA, CLYDELYN GOMEZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 150 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      7401 BATIANCILA, ERIC JOHN DALAGAN
      7402 BATIANCILA, MARICAR SIDO
      7403 BATIANCILA, RIZLI PURIFICACION
      7404 BATIANCILA, ROFFINA SANDIGAN
      7405 BATIANCILA, ROSEMARIE RIVERA
      7406 BATIAO, MONIQUE GRACE LESCANO
      7407 BATICAN, STINELIE CASAÑA
      7408 BATICO, CHRISTIAN DALANGIN
      7409 BATICOS, ERICKA DE CLARO
      7410 BATILA, JENNYFREL MARIE PATORGO
      7411 BATILARAN, MARYDHEN TIAMZON
      7412 BATILARAN, ROSBEL RECONES
      7413 BATILES, JACKELYN PECAYO
      7414 BATILES, SIEGFRED
      7415 BATILLER, ANGELICA MAE ESTORGIO
      7416 BATILLER, CHRISTIAN LIM
      7417 BATIN, ELEANOR BATALLA
      7418 BATINDAAN, ROSE ANN MIBATO
      7419 BATING, JIA AVILES
      7420 BATING, RONILO BAGUION
      7421 BATINGA, GERALDINE ROSE ANONAS
      7422 BATINGAL, CIELO LANGUIDO
      7423 BATINGAL, PRINCESS JANE BALUAT
      7424 BATINGAL, REGINE LAGANG
      7425 BATINGAL, WENDY CANTAL
      7426 BATION, ELVIE APRIL GULVIN
      7427 BATION, GLORIE MAE RODRIGUEZ
      7428 BATION, MARY JOYCE GALVEZ
      7429 BATION, VIENIE ESCORO
      7430 BATIRZAL, RAMIL ALTALAGERE
      7431 BATISLA-ONG, KARL JAMES ARRIESGADO
      7432 BATISTER, JHOEMHEL GOYODAN
      7433 BATISTIL, MARIELLE ALBIA
      7434 BATITIA, JAN MATHYL SALIBIO
      7435 BATLAG, DHORY JANE OTAO
      7436 BATNAG, JOY DACAYMAT
      7437 BATO, CYCLINE CABAMUNGAN
      7438 BATO, CYRUS BRYL CONDEZ
      7439 BATO, ELLANIE SARATAO
      7440 BATO, FATIMA LAO
      7441 BATO, GEMFEL LORQUE
      7442 BATO, LORAINE CABLINAN
      7443 BATOBALONOS, ELVIS MASBAÑO
      7444 BATOCABE, JOMAR ZOBELDIA
      7445 BATOCABE, MYRAJOY VARRON
      7446 BATOCTOY, RACHEL ANGELA MORENO
      7447 BATOCTOY, SYLVETTE SHEINI AMARO
      7448 BATOHANON, PRINCESS DIANNE MARA
      7449 BATOLANON, JASMIN TANDUGON
      7450 BATOLINA, JHON MARK REVILLOSA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 151 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      7451 BATOLINA, MARY GRACE ANN SAVANDAL
      7452 BATOLIO, GJIANNE LYKA BOLIGOL
      7453 BATOMALAQUE, JENNY EBARDO
      7454 BATON, SHAILA MARIE AMBULO
      7455 BATONGBAKAL, JUVELYN BENEDICTO
      7456 BATONGHINOG, ARNEL BRUA
      7457 BATOON, BERNARD PABLO
      7458 BATOON, DAVE FRANCIS BELARMINO
      7459 BATOON, RAQUEL CENA
      7460 BATOON, REGGIE HANNAH GREGORIO
      7461 BATOON, ROSE ANDREA GAMMAD
      7462 BATORE, RUBY JEAN BALAO
      7463 BATOY, ARBBIE BUNED
      7464 BATOY, JOHANNEY ENDING
      7465 BATRINA, GIGI BELARO
      7466 BATTAD, CLARISA LAAYON
      7467 BATTAD, FRANCIS RUBEN JR BILLONES
      7468 BATTUELO, JOAN MANGUPAG
      7469 BATTUNG, ROXANNE JOYCE BACCAY
      7470 BATUA, ACNISAH ASUM
      7471 BATUA-AN, AQUIMAH DIMANGADAP
      7472 BATUAMPO, FRELYN FERNANDO
      7473 BATUIGAS, EMAN JOHN HEZETA
      7474 BATULA, MA ESTHER ABAYAN
      7475 BATULAN, ANNABELLE CAYASAN
      7476 BATULAN, FRANCISCO DELA CRUZ
      7477 BATULAN, RONALYN LIE GIPIGA
      7478 BATULAT, ZARAH MAY CAHANAP
      7479 BATUNA, HOCKMAR BALAYA
      7480 BATUNGBACAL, ELLA MAE ALTAMERA
      7481 BATURI, IVY SUYU
      7482 BATUSALEM, SUSMETHA AQUILES
      7483 BATUTAY, MARINETH FLORENCE ESTOSE
      7484 BATUTAY, RACEL BACULIO
      7485 BATUTO, GLYDEL KATE NACUA
      7486 BAUDENG, MICHELLE ANAYASAN
      7487 BAUDI, NORMINA RUDIYOMAN
      7488 BAUGA, RIA MAY BAGUIO
      7489 BAUI, DIANA PASCUAL
      7490 BAUI, ENNA GRACIA MEDRANO
      7491 BAUI, JOY MILLANO
      7492 BAUL, WALID ACALUL
      7493 BAULA, RIESA MAE DIESTA
      7494 BAULITA, JOVELYN NIEDO
      7495 BAULITA, MIKE GERONIMO
      7496 BAULO, AMNAISAH MAMA
      7497 BAULO, ZENAB CALAUTO
      7498 BAUN, JAY LYNDON RAMOS
      7499 BAUNILLO, SHEILA MAE MORENO
      7500 BAUNO, JENIFER LABOR
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 152 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      7501 BAUNSIT, JOSE ARNEL DELA CRUZ
      7502 BAUSA, MICKO LORENZO
      7503 BAUSIN, MARK ANTHONY BARTOLOME
      7504 BAUSIN, MIA ROSE VILLACARLOS
      7505 BAUSIN, SHANE MARIE TRINIDAD
      7506 BAUSING, VIETHY FRITZIE GONZALES
      7507 BAUSON, ENGELYN DELLAVA
      7508 BAUSON, JOLINA MAE ORTEGA
      7509 BAUTE, JOCY ELEO
      7510 BAUTISTA, ABELYN MONTAÑEZ
      7511 BAUTISTA, ACE TOLENTINO
      7512 BAUTISTA, ALDRIN LOUIS PISO
      7513 BAUTISTA, ALGEN CRUZ
      7514 BAUTISTA, ALJON TAGUDIN
      7515 BAUTISTA, ALMEENAH CAMILLE MAGAT
      7516 BAUTISTA, ALYSSA LUCAS
      7517 BAUTISTA, ANGELA MARIE ACLAN
      7518 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA ANTALAN
      7519 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA MAE VALENCIA
      7520 BAUTISTA, ANGELINE LASAM
      7521 BAUTISTA, ANNE GELLIE SERING
      7522 BAUTISTA, ANNE MERYLL SARMIENTO
      7523 BAUTISTA, ARAMAE MASANGCAY
      7524 BAUTISTA, ARDEN MAE GRACE BARRIOS
      7525 BAUTISTA, AUBREY JOY ROMERO
      7526 BAUTISTA, AVEN COQUILLA
      7527 BAUTISTA, BLESSERY LINGAT
      7528 BAUTISTA, BRENDA LOQUILLANO
      7529 BAUTISTA, BRIANA ROZAINE BELLA
      7530 BAUTISTA, CAMILLE ANTONIO
      7531 BAUTISTA, CAMILLE JOY DELA CRUZ
      7532 BAUTISTA, CASSANDRA MORALES
      7533 BAUTISTA, CATHERINE MAY RIOLA
      7534 BAUTISTA, CHARISSE CASICAS
      7535 BAUTISTA, CHARLENE VERNA KLARE FORONDA
      7536 BAUTISTA, CHERRY TANNAGAN
      7537 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN JAY ANDRES
      7538 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN JOHN CARBONEL
      7539 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINA MALONG
      7540 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE ALARMADO
      7541 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE GRACE HIDALGO
      7542 BAUTISTA, CLARISSE JALMASCO
      7543 BAUTISTA, COLEEN MAGALANG
      7544 BAUTISTA, CORNELIA PANGANIBAN
      7545 BAUTISTA, CRHISTINE CATLI
      7546 BAUTISTA, CZARINA JANE PONCE
      7547 BAUTISTA, DANIEL LENGCOD
      7548 BAUTISTA, DANIEL JR FELICIANO
      7549 BAUTISTA, DANIELLE DOMINIQUE SIOSANA
      7550 BAUTISTA, DANILYN ARNAIZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 153 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      7551 BAUTISTA, DIANNE FERLYN FELIPE
      7552 BAUTISTA, DOMINIC ALCANTARA
      7553 BAUTISTA, DONNA DAY
      7554 BAUTISTA, ELA MAY MANACPO
      7555 BAUTISTA, ELAINE MAE LLANO
      7556 BAUTISTA, ERIKA DAVID
      7557 BAUTISTA, EZEKIEL TAMAYO
      7558 BAUTISTA, FIDELIS MAYNES
      7559 BAUTISTA, GEREMAE ANNE ESTEPA
      7560 BAUTISTA, GERTRUDEZ GEM CABILLO
      7561 BAUTISTA, GIO MARCO CONDALOR
      7562 BAUTISTA, HANNAH RUTH BUNALADI
      7563 BAUTISTA, HAZEL ANN PEREZ
      7564 BAUTISTA, IAN GABRIEL
      7565 BAUTISTA, IRENE LLANILLO
      7566 BAUTISTA, IRENE GRACE SUAN
      7567 BAUTISTA, IVIE AVERGONZADO
      7568 BAUTISTA, JACQUELINE PUEBLA
      7569 BAUTISTA, JANE EVA MAE EMIA
      7570 BAUTISTA, JANINE VALENZUELA
      7571 BAUTISTA, JASMINE LAGUNA
      7572 BAUTISTA, JASMINE NERA
      7573 BAUTISTA, JAY MARK MACALALAD
      7574 BAUTISTA, JAYSON PARAGAS
      7575 BAUTISTA, JEFFREY ANVENGO
      7576 BAUTISTA, JENNICE PAMELA FELICIANO
      7577 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER EMIA
      7578 BAUTISTA, JESSIE ENRIQUEZ
      7579 BAUTISTA, JHAMEL PATRICIO
      7580 BAUTISTA, JHON MICHAEL DUMAGUIN
      7581 BAUTISTA, JOANA MARIE AQUINO
      7582 BAUTISTA, JOANA TRIXIA MANCERA
      7583 BAUTISTA, JOANNA VALEN PERUNA
      7584 BAUTISTA, JOCELLE MARY MANANGAN
      7585 BAUTISTA, JOE CRIS AQUINO
      7586 BAUTISTA, JOELYN SOLOMON
      7587 BAUTISTA, JOEMEL ANGELIE MANUEL
      7588 BAUTISTA, JOHN CUSITAG
      7589 BAUTISTA, JOHN PAUL MENDOZA
      7590 BAUTISTA, JOHN PHILIP BUGAY
      7591 BAUTISTA, JONALIZA ANGEL VILLANUEVA
      7592 BAUTISTA, JOSELITO JR PRIVADO
      7593 BAUTISTA, JOVA BHON CAGGAUAUAN
      7594 BAUTISTA, JOYCEE DESCANZO
      7595 BAUTISTA, JUDICELLE ESTILLORE
      7596 BAUTISTA, JUDY SIGNAPAN
      7597 BAUTISTA, JUDY ANN CANDA
      7598 BAUTISTA, JUERGEN ROI YAMBAO
      7599 BAUTISTA, JUN REYMEL PASCUAL
      7600 BAUTISTA, JUNALYN GAMOTIN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 154 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      7601 BAUTISTA, JUSHUA PARTIBLE
      7602 BAUTISTA, JUVY NIPALES
      7603 BAUTISTA, KATHLEEN GABIOLA
      7604 BAUTISTA, LARAH ABELLA
      7605 BAUTISTA, LEAH DIANNE MACARAEG
      7606 BAUTISTA, LEINARD VENTURA
      7607 BAUTISTA, LERISSA GARCIA
      7608 BAUTISTA, LIZETTE REBONG
      7609 BAUTISTA, LOIDA CONCEPCION
      7610 BAUTISTA, LORAINE PUGUAN
      7611 BAUTISTA, MA ARTHEA RIVERA
      7612 BAUTISTA, MA FRANCIA EUSTE
      7613 BAUTISTA, MA THERESA CASSANDRA GUMARANG
      7614 BAUTISTA, MAE REYES
      7615 BAUTISTA, MAE IRENE BARRUGA
      7616 BAUTISTA, MARCO YALONG
      7617 BAUTISTA, MARIA FERNANDA
      7618 BAUTISTA, MARIDEL BULAMBOT
      7619 BAUTISTA, MARIELLE VILLANUEVA
      7620 BAUTISTA, MARIGRACELOR FAUSTINO
      7621 BAUTISTA, MARITES GONZAGA
      7622 BAUTISTA, MARK JOEMIL SALO
      7623 BAUTISTA, MARLENE DULCE
      7624 BAUTISTA, MARVIN EVANGELISTA
      7625 BAUTISTA, MARY JANE ORDANEL
      7626 BAUTISTA, MEEKY GLYN TEVES
      7627 BAUTISTA, MICHAEL MENDOZA
      7628 BAUTISTA, MICHAEL SAPALO
      7629 BAUTISTA, MICHELE NERMAL
      7630 BAUTISTA, MIKAELA ALMELOR
      7631 BAUTISTA, MIRIAM TAÑEDO
      7632 BAUTISTA, MONSOUR HERVAS
      7633 BAUTISTA, MYLENE VILORIA
      7634 BAUTISTA, NERISA LOPEZ
      7635 BAUTISTA, NERO BATUHINAY
      7636 BAUTISTA, NETTY LAGUA
      7637 BAUTISTA, NIÑA ROSE TEODORO
      7638 BAUTISTA, NOVIE JONES PERINO
      7639 BAUTISTA, PATRICK DOMINGO
      7640 BAUTISTA, PAULINE KATE FONTILLAS
      7641 BAUTISTA, PHOEBE JOY SANCHEZ
      7642 BAUTISTA, PRINCES REGINE RUBIO
      7643 BAUTISTA, RACHEL MAE MANALO
      7644 BAUTISTA, RAPHAEL SORIANO
      7645 BAUTISTA, RECELYN MADAYAG
      7646 BAUTISTA, REX SANTIAGO
      7647 BAUTISTA, REYNA REALYN SISON
      7648 BAUTISTA, RHEANNE FLORES
      7649 BAUTISTA, RHONA BONIO
      7650 BAUTISTA, RIAMY DELIS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 155 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      7651 BAUTISTA, RICARDO JR JAICTIN
      7652 BAUTISTA, ROBERT PADILLA
      7653 BAUTISTA, RODALYN MACUGAY
      7654 BAUTISTA, ROGELIO JR MUTOC
      7655 BAUTISTA, RONA MAE BEJUNA
      7656 BAUTISTA, RONALYN MAGUALE
      7657 BAUTISTA, ROSA MAE RABE
      7658 BAUTISTA, ROSELLE ANDRADE
      7659 BAUTISTA, ROXANNE BARBASTO
      7660 BAUTISTA, RUSSEL BONGO
      7661 BAUTISTA, SANDRA LEE OSA
      7662 BAUTISTA, SHEENA MARI GABALDON
      7663 BAUTISTA, STEVE JOHN RABE
      7664 BAUTISTA, TRISHA OCUMEN
      7665 BAUTISTA, TROY VINCENT CRUZ
      7666 BAUTISTA, VANESSA
      7667 BAUTISTA, VANESSA DUCAY
      7668 BAUTISTA, VILLY GEORGE TADENA
      7669 BAUTISTA, VINCENT DEDAL
      7670 BAUTISTA, VIVIANA AQUINO
      7671 BAUTISTA, WESLEY REGALADO
      7672 BAUTISTA, WINLE MAICA DUNGARAN
      7673 BAUTISTA, YVONNE DE LEON
      7674 BAUTRO, DINA MYCAH LUZON
      7675 BAUZON, MICHELLE IBATUAN
      7676 BAVIERA, JOHN XEREX BERANIA
      7677 BAWAT, FRANKLIN JOSE CABUCANA
      7678 BAWAT, JOKER SUDANGO
      7679 BAWIGA, JONALYN PEÑAFLORIDA
      7680 BAWIT, BRYAN VILLAFLOR
      7681 BAY-AN, GINA CALABIAN
      7682 BAY-AN, KENJO ERNESTO SEGUNDO
      7683 BAYA, RHEA SABELLANO
      7684 BAYA-ON, CHRISTIAN DECANO
      7685 BAYABAO, JUNAISAH PANOMBLAYAN
      7686 BAYABORDA, JOANE CYRIL BAON
      7687 BAYABORDA, RINNA RONQUILLO
      7688 BAYAIS, MHARLET CLET
      7689 BAYALAS, ELMER BALANO
      7690 BAYAN, ELAH HICETA
      7691 BAYAN, MARK KEVIN ROVER
      7692 BAYANAY, MARIA MAE BANGCAYLAN
      7693 BAYANBAN, JOEAB OLANGO
      7694 BAYANBAN, JULIE MAR LUMALA
      7695 BAYANBAN, RYAN DAUPAY
      7696 BAYANG, GEREMY CORPUZ
      7697 BAYANG, JENNY GARCETOS
      7698 BAYANGOS, ANNA MARIE MANAYSAY
      7699 BAYANI, ANGEL MANALO
      7700 BAYANI, ANNA ROSE ORADA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 156 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      7701 BAYANI, BELLY JANE SAMINIANO
      7702 BAYANI, CATHERINE ALFARO
      7703 BAYANI, CHRISTINE CABELIN
      7704 BAYANI, DAN LEO BENEDICTO
      7705 BAYANI, GLENN DELA PEÑA
      7706 BAYANI, GRACHIL MAGBANUA
      7707 BAYANI, JHUNIOR GONZALES
      7708 BAYANI, ROLDAN SIDDAYAO
      7709 BAYANTONG, NATALIE PEARL BONGCAS
      7710 BAYAONA, ROSE ANN LAMMAG
      7711 BAYARCAL, ANGELA
      7712 BAYAS, JED LEMUEL PANGANIBAN
      7713 BAYAUA, KENNETH JOHN ESPIRITU
      7714 BAYAWA, KRISTINE PURGANAN
      7715 BAYAWA, SHIRLY NERI
      7716 BAYAYA, JESSA MAE AMALIAN
      7717 BAYBADO, ELIZABETH DEGORIO
      7718 BAYBADO, JAZEHL BERT SHAZAR JAMELO
      7719 BAYBAY, HANNALYN BAUTISTA
      7720 BAYCHON, KIMBERLY CARLA NAUPO
      7721 BAYDAN, ARDEE VISA GALLAO
      7722 BAYEC, CHRISTINE JOY BALONG
      7723 BAYENG, JINKY ROSE JUSTO
      7724 BAYENG, RODALYN BISWEK
      7725 BAYETA, CHARLENE NILLAMA
      7726 BAYETA, JEQUILYN MONGHIT
      7727 BAYHON, BENJO DELGADO
      7728 BAYHON, JOMALYN OSORIO
      7729 BAYHONAN, REYMAR GONGOB
      7730 BAYKIN, RONITH SUHOT
      7731 BAYKING, CORNELIO JR CAMINADE
      7732 BAYLA, JAMIECA ROMERO
      7733 BAYLON, AILYN OROG
      7734 BAYLON, ALDWIN BRIONES
      7735 BAYLON, ANGEL JIMENEZ
      7736 BAYLON, ARTHUR JR AGRESAN
      7737 BAYLON, CHERRY LIM
      7738 BAYLON, DYNA CASTILLON
      7739 BAYLON, JHOAN CARYL ROQUE
      7740 BAYLON, JIMELY FLORES
      7741 BAYLON, JONNA MAE PETILO
      7742 BAYLON, JOSEPHINE DALIDA
      7743 BAYLON, MELCAH JADE DELAMIN
      7744 BAYLON, NIÑO ANILAO
      7745 BAYLON, SARAH MAY
      7746 BAYLON, SHERWIN ARAGONES
      7747 BAYLON, VANESSA MAE ALFARAS
      7748 BAYLOSIS, CRISTINE VILLANUEVA
      7749 BAYLOSIS, GLOJEAN DACLAN
      7750 BAYLOSIS, JUNEL IMPERIAL
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 157 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      7751 BAYLOSIS, MARJORIE DENOYO
      7752 BAYNO, DESYRIE SARCOL
      7753 BAYNO, MA VIVIAN MADELO
      7754 BAYNO, MANILYN SAPANTA
      7755 BAYNOSA, JEWEL MAE VIEJO
      7756 BAYNOSA, JEZEL JANE TANGCOGO
      7757 BAYNOSA, JOVEL SABANAL
      7758 BAYNOSA, RAFAEL INTES
      7759 BAYO, CYNTHIA CADAY
      7760 BAYO, ROLANDO JR
      7761 BAYOBAY, NOEMI PALACIO
      7762 BAYOCA, CRISTALINE BRON
      7763 BAYOCA, MELODY PLANCO
      7764 BAYOG, ANA MARIE MANDIGAL
      7765 BAYOG, JANNEN LOBO
      7766 BAYOGUING, WENDY DISTOR
      7767 BAYOLA, PAULINE LYKA
      7768 BAYOMBONG, CYLEZ MARIE LARA
      7769 BAYON-ON, ANJIE ALMIRA
      7770 BAYON-ON, CYRIL MARK BACOLOD
      7771 BAYON-ON, FLORIAN MAE MACOROL
      7772 BAYON-ON, MA CARMELA PACTAO-IN
      7773 BAYON-ON, MIRASOL LANTAJO
      7774 BAYONA, FLORA MAE OMANDAC
      7775 BAYONA, KATHEA JADE APACIBLE
      7776 BAYONGAN, MELODY CLARO
      7777 BAYONISTO, BEVERLY BACALLA
      7778 BAYOT, CARMILA LAPE
      7779 BAYOT, ELLEN MAE JABOC
      7780 BAYOT, JAMAICA HAZE PENDON
      7781 BAYOT, MAE KRIS BANGA
      7782 BAYOTAS, JESSICA SUZANNE DELIGERO
      7783 BAYOTE, CLINTON ALINSO
      7784 BAYOTLANG, CLOEY JANE ANTONIO
      7785 BAYQUIN, PERLY GARCIA
      7786 BAYRON, MA NIÑA CIMAGALA
      7787 BAYRON, MARINEL CAÑADORA
      7788 BAYRON, MARITES BUAGAS
      7789 BAYRON, MARY ROSE UGAY
      7790 BAYRON, REAN SOMBREO
      7791 BAYRON, SHEKINAH RUTH GARCIA
      7792 BAYSA, KREEZA VILLAFUERTE
      7793 BAYSA, MAE MAGBANUA
      7794 BAYSA, SHEENA MARIE BAYLON
      7795 BAYSAC, JESSEL EDRALIN
      7796 BAYTA, VINCE JOY BAAL
      7797 BAYUBAY, ISAGANI JR BERMUDEZ
      7798 BAYUBAY, JOYCE ANNE GERON
      7799 BAYUBAY, MARY GRACE AIZA
      7800 BAYUBAY, MAURICIO JR PAMITTAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 158 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      7801 BAYUCAN, JULIUS PATRICK PEPITO
      7802 BAYUCOT, AL JANREE ABARRIENTOS
      7803 BAYUCOT, MARY JANE CUYNO
      7804 BAYUDAO, MAE JOAN LICUBEN
      7805 BAYUGO, GERIELYN ESTOLLOSO
      7806 BAYUTAS, MARIA EUNICE
      7807 BAZAR, CHRIS ANGELI BARBARONA
      7808 BAZAR, GLENDA CABANATAN
      7809 BAZAR, JEREMIAH MIRANDA
      7810 BAZAR, PINKY SANAGA
      7811 BAZAR, STEPHANIE CADORNA
      7812 BAÑADERA, ELEONOR ARCINUE
      7813 BAÑADERA, GLORY ANN BERMAS
      7814 BAÑADERA, JEHADA ALIPA
      7815 BAÑADERA, JHONA MAE ABAQUITA
      7816 BAÑADERA, LEONY ABAD
      7817 BAÑADERA, MARIA TREXY EPIS
      7818 BAÑADOS, ALMIRA AUZA
      7819 BAÑADOS, CRISLYN GUDES
      7820 BAÑADOS, JOENDY POMBO
      7821 BAÑAGA, DAIZEL ANDRADE
      7822 BAÑAGA, DARREL SUDARIA
      7823 BAÑAGA, GEMMA-BI RABINA
      7824 BAÑAGA, MICHELLE MINA
      7825 BAÑAGASO, ELAIZA THARA CLITAR
      7826 BAÑAL, ALSY MAY DAISY NISNISAN
      7827 BAÑANO, JEORJIE BAÑAS
      7828 BAÑARES, ANELYN BUBAN
      7829 BAÑARES, IAH GAYLE BELEN
      7830 BAÑARES, IRENE
      7831 BAÑARES, JAMILLE GALVEZ
      7832 BAÑARES, JANICE LLANTERO
      7833 BAÑARES, JESSALYN DE LA UMBRIA
      7834 BAÑARES, JOREZA MAE GATINAO
      7835 BAÑARES, KIM OLARVE
      7836 BAÑARES, ROSE ANN SERVAÑA
      7837 BAÑARIA, DEBELYN COLONIA
      7838 BAÑARIA, MARRIEL RONGAP
      7839 BAÑAS, ANGELIE ARTIAGA
      7840 BAÑAS, ANJAYLYN
      7841 BAÑAS, CHRISTINE ORQUINA
      7842 BAÑAS, JAMES RYAN BUMATAY
      7843 BAÑAS, JUDY ANN MIRABUENO
      7844 BAÑAS, LARA VANESSA ALVIAR
      7845 BAÑAS, MA SHIELA MAE TEVES
      7846 BAÑAS, RICKY JR AVANCEÑA
      7847 BAÑASIA, SOFIA JANE ALONZO
      7848 BAÑES, ARNOLD BAANG
      7849 BAÑES, CLARISSE TAÑO
      7850 BAÑES, JONNAH RAE SABADO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 159 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      7851 BAÑES, NIKKI ATANQUE
      7852 BAÑEZ, NEMALYN ALMAZAN
      7853 BAÑEZ, RECHELLE PERIABRAS
      7854 BAÑO, LEAN PEDROSO
      7855 BAÑO, LOVELYJANE HINGPIT
      7856 BAÑO, MIKEE MAHINAY
      7857 BAÑOC, AIMEE LUBIANO
      7858 BEA, DARYL BARCELA
      7859 BEA, MA PAULA BILASON
      7860 BEA, MARJORIE BITANCUR
      7861 BEARNEZA, JULIE MALUSAY
      7862 BEATISULA, JOHN SUPERALES
      7863 BEATO, ROWENA ANDES
      7864 BEATRIZ, MELIZA MARIE DICHOSA
      7865 BEAUMIA, MARICEL BANGOY
      7866 BEBANCO, LORRY ANN CADAY
      7867 BEBANCO, MARJORIE
      7868 BEBANCO, RODNEIL SEDONIO
      7869 BEBILA, ANGELIQUE FAYE
      7870 BEBING, JORY VINCE BARGO
      7871 BEBIS, MARJORIE ALAMILLO
      7872 BEBIT, CAMELLE BADENAS
      7873 BEBOSO, KYRENE MAE ACOSTA
      7874 BECARES, ARIAN MAE CARPIO
      7875 BECARME, MICHELLE CUNANAN
      7876 BECARO, HONEYLENE LETIGIO
      7877 BECARO, MA ELLAINE GRACE BAYLON
      7878 BECAYO, JEAN RICO
      7879 BECERA, SHEEHAN BASE
      7880 BECERIL, LORDILYN ZANORIA
      7881 BECHAYDA, ELMER BORJAL
      7882 BECHAYDA, MICHELLE ELLEN MASCARIÑA
      7883 BECISLAO, EDILLE JUNSAY
      7884 BECISLAO, EDRALYN JUNSAY
      7885 BEDANIA, JONALYN BALUT
      7886 BEDANIO, KATHLYN JOY
      7887 BEDAR, DIANA AÑONUEVO
      7888 BEDAÑIO, ELY MAE GAMILLA
      7889 BEDAÑO, JOANNA MARIE MAGADA
      7890 BEDEJO, ALEXANDRA ANGELES
      7891 BEDIA, MAECA TOPASI
      7892 BEDIA, VEEMAR CELESTE
      7893 BEDIONES, JHOHANAH ROSALES
      7894 BEDIS, RIZZA BARICAS
      7895 BEDONA, ELLIE LOU GREGORIO
      7896 BEDONIA, KAREN OCAMPO
      7897 BEDONIA, LOUISE FAYE CONTI
      7898 BEDOYA, RUTH GARDOCE
      7899 BEDRIJO, ANGELICA GALANG
      7900 BEDRIJO, HONEY JADE CORTES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 160 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      7901 BEDRIJO, RUBY GENN DUMANGAS
      7902 BEDSOK, JASMIN MALAGUNAY
      7903 BEDSOK, PRINCESS JOY MANAMPAN
      7904 BEDUA, JEZELLE MEI LUNA
      7905 BEDUYA, CAMILLE
      7906 BEGASO, ANGELA CLARISSE MALUMAY
      7907 BEGAYO, JAYLYN VILLASOR
      7908 BEGINO, LENIE BRIZA
      7909 BEGNALEN, JEAN ESPIRITU
      7910 BEGONIA, ADRIAN CLYDE CAPITLE
      7911 BEGONIA, REINELLE MARIE NERONA
      7912 BEGONIA, RICA MAY ALITO
      7913 BEGORNIA, JESICA MORADO
      7914 BEGORNIA, NIKKI MAHINAY
      7915 BEHIL, CHRISTIAN GUMAL
      7916 BEIERLY, JELYN DOMANAYOS
      7917 BEJAGAN, FLORENCE MICHELLE CARZANO
      7918 BEJAR, MIA FRANCES LLANTADA
      7919 BEJASA, GEODINE RAZON
      7920 BEJASA, MARK RELATOS
      7921 BEJASA, RONNIE REY ARRIESGADO
      7922 BEJE, NESSIE DEL ROSARIO
      7923 BEJER, MARVIN DE GUZMAN
      7924 BEJERANO, AIREEN SIARON
      7925 BEJERANO, MARY LHISLY FERNANDEZ
      7926 BEJERANO, RIZEL JOY CLIMACO
      7927 BEJISON, MARIALYN CABANELA
      7928 BEJO, JENIEL BIERSO
      7929 BEJOC, GERARD DUIS LAPINID
      7930 BEJOC, KEMVERLIE VALDERRAMA
      7931 BELAC, PEARL JOY MAMANTEO
      7932 BELAGANTOL, REENA AYETANO
      7933 BELAGUIN, NONITO JR TANILON
      7934 BELAMALA, LYRA MAE JENGANIA
      7935 BELAMIDE, DALE DEFFERSON LIMBAGA
      7936 BELANDRES, JAYVIE GAYO
      7937 BELANDRES, JELA MAE BAGAYCAY
      7938 BELANDRES, MARY WENN ANTONA
      7939 BELANDRES, REGINE JAMANDRE
      7940 BELANGO, KRISHA MAE DAYAG
      7941 BELANGO, VIVANE CABALLES
      7942 BELANO, AJAY BALZA
      7943 BELANO, CAMILLE SABATER
      7944 BELANO, ERICKA
      7945 BELANO, ROJANE FAITH GUIDO
      7946 BELANO, SHANNENE NOBLES
      7947 BELANO, SHAWE GUTIERREZ
      7948 BELARDO, PRINCESS ZOEY OPIDO
      7949 BELARDO, RONALISA BALANZA
      7950 BELARMA, CHERRY MARIE BULAON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 161 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      7951 BELARMA, CINDY CALVO
      7952 BELARMINO, ANNABELLE MAE DIAZ
      7953 BELARMINO, ERIC BRIONES
      7954 BELARMINO, JAMICA QUINTANILLA
      7955 BELARMINO, JANICE ROPEROS
      7956 BELARMINO, JENILYN LAGUMBAY
      7957 BELARMINO, LORENA MALINAO
      7958 BELARMINO, MA DALLY TEODOSIO
      7959 BELARMINO, ROSE JEAN JABAYBAY
      7960 BELARMINO, SHIELA MAE TANILON
      7961 BELARMINO, THESAME JOY BIÑAS
      7962 BELARO, JECEL MAE AMAR
      7963 BELAYA, SYREL LICANTO
      7964 BELAYO, RAFFY CARO
      7965 BELAYRO, LYN PEREZ
      7966 BELAÑO, MERA SEDENIO
      7967 BELBAR, JOHN LLOYD CANSON
      7968 BELBES, DANDY BULAQUIÑA
      7969 BELBES, MARYJANE PEDRAGOSA
      7970 BELBES, MEL ALVIN SEGUNLA
      7971 BELCHEZ, DEXTER BELLEN
      7972 BELCHEZ, KRISTIAN CREO
      7973 BELCHEZ, MARK BARLIZO
      7974 BELCIÑA, MICHELLE KATE OROZCO
      7975 BELDA, ANGELA CANDELARIA
      7976 BELDA, MERALOU DALOGDOG
      7977 BELDA, TANIA BRITANICO
      7978 BELDEROL, JULIUS CEASAR BERNALES
      7979 BELDOA, PRINCESS CAMILLE MATIAS
      7980 BELECIA, MYLENE PATIGAS
      7981 BELEGORIO, MARY JOY FRIAS
      7982 BELEN, ANGIELOU ALENGAR
      7983 BELEN, BLESSING JOY DUNGO
      7984 BELEN, JADE CAESAR LLANDER
      7985 BELEN, JAEL SHEEN LLANDER
      7986 BELEN, JAY MARK ARELLANO
      7987 BELEN, JOHN LLOYD UNDOY
      7988 BELEN, YVONNE ENCONADO
      7989 BELENA, ICEE LEGASPI
      7990 BELENA, MARJU BELLE MILLARE
      7991 BELENA, PRESTINE JOY ALAGAO
      7992 BELENCIO, CIARA MAE AZAÑES
      7993 BELENCIO, GLYDEL FLORES
      7994 BELENCION, KRISTEL ANN BERGANTIN
      7995 BELENDRES, LOVE JOY MAGABILIN
      7996 BELENO, NORMA SIMATA
      7997 BELENO, RALPH PAOLO RICOHERMOSO
      7998 BELENZO, JOHN VINCENT BOQUEO
      7999 BELEÑA, SHAIRA LEA JOY SABORNIDO
      8000 BELGA, CRISTINE AGAO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 162 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      8001 BELGERA, FELTON FLOYD LARANJO
      8002 BELGICA, ANTHONY MONTEFALCON
      8003 BELGIRA, EMILIA CAPUTCHINO
      8004 BELGIRA, JEVI JOY BERMEO
      8005 BELGIRA, JUDY ANN
      8006 BELIA, AIRENE FAITH ABACIAL
      8007 BELIGAN, LAARNIE WALLACH
      8008 BELILA, RIA BABA
      8009 BELIMAC, CATHAY DELA ROSA
      8010 BELINARIO, JESSY ANNE LOUISE TALA-OC
      8011 BELINARIO, RACHELL JANE RELATADO
      8012 BELINGON, GRACE BUY-AG
      8013 BELINO, VANESSA
      8014 BELIOCO, REY ANGELO ALEJO
      8015 BELIR, EDERLYN MONTEALEGRE
      8016 BELIRAN, GENNALIE VENIA
      8017 BELIRAN, GERALD DELA GENTE
      8018 BELIRAN, KIRK DOVIE MONTERO
      8019 BELISARIO, LOT BERNABE
      8020 BELISTA, JESSECA GOZO
      8021 BELIZARIO, FEDERICO CARIÑO
      8022 BELLE, ANNA LIZA MANCIA
      8023 BELLECA, JEFFERSON ARCEO
      8024 BELLECA, JESSA ILAGAN
      8025 BELLELA, CRISTY LAURON
      8026 BELLEN, DIANNE AUSTERO
      8027 BELLEN, ELYZA JEAN DOMANICO
      8028 BELLEN, INYROSE BARUGO
      8029 BELLEN, MARK ANDY OBBANIA
      8030 BELLEN, MARY JOY BELEN
      8031 BELLEN, MERCY CAPUZ
      8032 BELLENA, PERLJAMES MANGUBAT
      8033 BELLEZA, AILEEN RANALAN
      8034 BELLEZA, JOHN PAUL AQUINO
      8035 BELLEZA, JOSELLE BIGTAS
      8036 BELLEZA, JUSTIN FULLA
      8037 BELLEZA, KAREN CAMARA
      8038 BELLEZA, MARK JOSEPH LAYUG
      8039 BELLEZA, MARY ROSE BAKING
      8040 BELLEZA, RONNEL VERDEJO
      8041 BELLEZA, RUHANNAH ESTHER GUEVARRA
      8042 BELLO, ARLYN DINOPOL
      8043 BELLO, ARVE KAYE MATA
      8044 BELLO, BRYAN TRILLES
      8045 BELLO, CHARLENE SALAS
      8046 BELLO, DAHLIA CORONADO
      8047 BELLO, DARLENE GRACE MALIMBAN
      8048 BELLO, IMMA CONCEPCION SORIA
      8049 BELLO, IVY LOZANO
      8050 BELLO, JERALD LAODENIO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 163 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      8051 BELLO, KHENN DE GUZMAN
      8052 BELLO, LIZA BERNABE
      8053 BELLO, MARJEAN REALIZAN
      8054 BELLO, MARJORIE MUZONES
      8055 BELLO, MARY ANN CABUG
      8056 BELLO, MARY ROSE TORIBIO
      8057 BELLO, RECHEL MAE NAPOLES
      8058 BELLO, RODEL GUMANGAN
      8059 BELLOH, ALDIVIA IBNOHASSAN
      8060 BELLOTA, ZIEZZA ALBAR
      8061 BELLOTE, EVELIN SELARTA
      8062 BELLOZA, FERNANDO PAGUIRIGAN
      8063 BELLUDO, JOAN IMPERIAL
      8064 BELMONTE, AIRA MAE CHICO
      8065 BELMONTE, CHRISTIAN BARCELON
      8066 BELMONTE, JEANETTE PELICANO
      8067 BELMONTE, RICHELLE CANARIA
      8068 BELMONTE, SHEILA MARIE DAILEG
      8069 BELMORES, MERRY GRACE CORNITES
      8070 BELMORO, RICKSON CASTILLO
      8071 BELNAS, PATRICK OÑATE
      8072 BELO, AIRENE TONIO
      8073 BELO, JAYSABEL MOGADO
      8074 BELO, JEREMY BUSTALEÑO
      8075 BELO, JOHN RUSSEL ILUSTRE
      8076 BELO, MA CRISTINA MAE ANLIQUERA
      8077 BELO, SALLY BETH BORLAGDAN
      8078 BELO, SHALIMAR PENION
      8079 BELOCURA, SHIELA MAE ROSAS
      8080 BELONG, FLORENCE MAE PRISCION
      8081 BELONGILOT, NIÑA RIZA TIQUI
      8082 BELONIO, ANNABEL BALBUTIN
      8083 BELONIO, CHARIS GRACE DINGCONG
      8084 BELONIO, LEONA MAE SUSAS
      8085 BELONIO, MA CATHERINE
      8086 BELONIO, NIE MORACA
      8087 BELONTA, JACOB LACADMAN
      8088 BELORO, COLEEN CALINISAN
      8089 BELOTINDOS, GEMAR JUDAH BALASABAS
      8090 BELOTINDOS, MANNA GRACE SIBUYAN
      8091 BELSONDA, MARY ELLINE CLAUDETTE
      8092 BELSONDRA, SIM ALBAR
      8093 BELTEJAR, ALFERNIE DELA PEÑA
      8094 BELTRAN, ADREA MAE
      8095 BELTRAN, AIZA MERCADO
      8096 BELTRAN, ANALIZA TOLEDO
      8097 BELTRAN, BRENDALE MORES
      8098 BELTRAN, CHARLENE DELA CRUZ
      8099 BELTRAN, CYREL DELA ROSA
      8100 BELTRAN, DARYL TORREFIEL
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 164 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      8101 BELTRAN, EFRELYN MOLLANIDA
      8102 BELTRAN, ESTEFHANIE INSIGNE
      8103 BELTRAN, GERALD ZAPATOS
      8104 BELTRAN, JAHNIE JETH CALUPIG
      8105 BELTRAN, JIMMEL ACE SUMALIAN
      8106 BELTRAN, JONATHAN JR MIGUEL
      8107 BELTRAN, KHYE ASHLLEY FERNANDEZ
      8108 BELTRAN, MARINEL DELOS SANTOS
      8109 BELTRAN, MICHELLE PEDERE
      8110 BELTRAN, RACHEL ELAINE PAGUIRIGAN
      8111 BELTRAN, REENA MARIE GORROMEO
      8112 BELTRAN, RENELYN MAE LAGAMAYO
      8113 BELUANG, JONALYN PACER
      8114 BELUSO, ALJESSA FE PANTOJA
      8115 BELVIS, CRISTINE MAE NICODEMUS
      8116 BELVIS, JANNAH MAE DELOS REYES
      8117 BELVIS, SHYRRAMI LOPE
      8118 BELZA, ANGELICA BALMONTE
      8119 BEMBENUTO, ANGELICA BIÑAS
      8120 BENABAYE, MARY JANE SANTANDER
      8121 BENABAYE, RYAN DONDONAYOS
      8122 BENAID, MARY ANN CIRNIO
      8123 BENAIREZ, MITCH HERRERA
      8124 BENALDO, JELLY ANN GUANZON
      8125 BENAMER, NICOLE LUNINGNING GUINO
      8126 BENAN, MARY SUNSHINE
      8127 BENASA, MARICRIS
      8128 BENASO, MEANNE SHAYNE AVENTURA
      8129 BENATERO, NELCY MAE TAGALOG
      8130 BENAVENTE, LEA BUEN
      8131 BENAVENTE, ROCHELLE BELENCIO
      8132 BENAVIDES, SHEKINAH JUDINE CLARISSE DIZON
      8133 BENAVIDEZ, SHAINA MAE MATIENZO
      8134 BENAVIDEZ, WILBERT CUERDO
      8135 BENAWE, ALPHA MAE MENZI
      8136 BENAYONG, JAYLYN ROMILLO
      8137 BENBINAN, DIWAY BANE-ENG
      8138 BENCITO, IRISH CASTILLO
      8139 BENDANILLO, EYEIN GRACE USMAN
      8140 BENDANILLO, JAY MARK CARACOL
      8141 BENDANILLO, LEAN JULIUS TACUYAN
      8142 BENDAÑA, CLISHIEL GIPANAO
      8143 BENDAÑO, ARDIE CALUNOD
      8144 BENDECIO, KATRINA RECALDO
      8145 BENDIAN, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
      8146 BENDICIO, JONEL ABO
      8147 BENDICO, MARIFE DELGADO
      8148 BENDIGURIN, SHAIRA MAE MARIÑAS
      8149 BENDIJO, AUBREY FABROA
      8150 BENDIJO, CRIS ANN TINGSON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 165 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      8151 BENDIJO, IZA GLORIA
      8152 BENDIJO, LUZMEMINDA IMPERIAL
      8153 BENDIJO, MILDRED BAHIAN
      8154 BENDO, JESSECA BRILLANTE
      8155 BENDO, SAMUEL PEREA
      8156 BENDOY, SWEETY PILARES
      8157 BENDULO, RUFFA NINGASCA
      8158 BENE, GLORY ANN SIBUCO
      8159 BENEDICTO, BILLY JEAN HUFANDA
      8160 BENEDICTO, DIANNE VILLACORA
      8161 BENEDICTO, DRANREB TORRES
      8162 BENEDICTO, ENELYN AMBROCIO
      8163 BENEDICTO, IAN SAMONTE
      8164 BENEDICTO, JARHA DANIELLE LUGASAN
      8165 BENEDICTO, MARLY JOY BALIGUAT
      8166 BENEDICTO, RAYL KEVIN VALLADOR
      8167 BENEDICTO, ZHEENA MAE CENIZA
      8168 BENEDITO, LEMUEL BENABESE
      8169 BENEGAS, JASON FERRER
      8170 BENEGIAN, RONDELYN PENES
      8171 BENELADA, NIÑA CHELL MOLINA
      8172 BENEMERITO, DANICA LAYLAY
      8173 BENEMERITO, JEFFERSON MEJICA
      8174 BENEMERITO, LLOYD GULENG
      8175 BENEMERITO, MARC JONBIEN
      8176 BENGAN, GENEVIE BALASA
      8177 BENGAN, VIRA FATIMA CAAYA
      8178 BENGCO, ARCEL SARMIENTO
      8179 BENGIL, HONEY CLAIRE LABE
      8180 BENGIL, JEANILYN DAGAANG
      8181 BENICO, JONH JOSHUA SEVADERA
      8182 BENIEGAS, ARLIE MARIE FORNESTE
      8183 BENIG, SHALIE MAR ORTILANO
      8184 BENIGA, JOY FRANCIS MARIE
      8185 BENIGA, LIEZEL JANE CASANO
      8186 BENIGA, MICHAEL PRADO
      8187 BENIGA, VIMA CABUDBUD
      8188 BENIGAS, MELROSE PEREZ
      8189 BENIGAY, JOVELYN LOQUISAN
      8190 BENIGNO, ANGELO ARGOTA
      8191 BENIGNO, JOANA MAE ABANCEÑA
      8192 BENIPAYO, HAZEL VILLARAZA
      8193 BENITEZ, BHON MARIE CATALON
      8194 BENITEZ, CHARLOTTE TOLEDO
      8195 BENITEZ, CHEREL PAALISBO
      8196 BENITEZ, CHERRY ANN BONGALOS
      8197 BENITEZ, CREZLE MAGDULA
      8198 BENITEZ, ELEONOR LUMANTAO
      8199 BENITEZ, GINALYN APELANIO
      8200 BENITEZ, IVAN CARLO BURCE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 166 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      8201 BENITEZ, JENIFER OBILLO
      8202 BENITEZ, JERICK ARELLANO
      8203 BENITEZ, MARK BRYAN DEGORIO
      8204 BENITEZ, MARY ROSE SALUDES
      8205 BENITEZ, ROSE ANN VALERIO
      8206 BENITO, AMSHA MALIPWAS
      8207 BENITO, AZIZA DIPATUAN
      8208 BENITO, ERICK MELEL
      8209 BENITO, EUNICE ERGUIZA
      8210 BENITO, JULIE BEE LAGADEL
      8211 BENITO, MARY GRACE PRADO
      8212 BENITO, MONIQUE ERGUIZA
      8213 BENITO, RONALYN DELA CRUZ
      8214 BENITO, VICTOR EMIL ESCANUELA
      8215 BENITUA, RESTY MALUNES
      8216 BENJAMIN, ANTHONY DASIGAN
      8217 BENJAMIN, FATIMA BALITAAN
      8218 BENJAMIN, RANIL DORADO
      8219 BENJAMIN, RAY MARTIN ORTEGA
      8220 BENLAYO, ANALYN SANTELECES
      8221 BENOCILLA, CATHERYN ORIAS
      8222 BENOCILLA, MARY JANE BATILLER
      8223 BENOGSUDAN, APRIL
      8224 BENOLIRAO, CHERYLYN AZUCENAS
      8225 BENOMAN, CHRISTINE JOYCE LUCERO
      8226 BENOMAN, RHEMY RAY DEQUIÑA
      8227 BENOSA, CZARINA PAMITAN
      8228 BENOSA, DOLOR BALINGASA
      8229 BENOSA, JAN RAFAEL CORTES
      8230 BENOSA, LARRA MAE
      8231 BENOSA, MA ANNE CHERRYL CRUZ
      8232 BENOSA, MIKE ANTHONY ABAD
      8233 BENOZA, LAIKA CAAWAY
      8234 BENSIG, GERALDINE GUBALANE
      8235 BENSIG, REGINALD MORALES
      8236 BENSON, ALIKI BACOLOD
      8237 BENSON, GLADYS MIRAMBEL
      8238 BENSON, ROSE ANN HISOLER
      8239 BENSURTO, MARIEL CANDELARIO
      8240 BENSURTO, SARAH ADO
      8241 BENTAYAO, WILMA SAMOT
      8242 BENTAYEN, KELVIN JOHN DAYAO
      8243 BENTE, ELMER ANOY
      8244 BENTER, LLOYD ALFRED SANTIAGO
      8245 BENTICAN, JORDAN PANABE
      8246 BENTILLO, JERALDINE RAMOS
      8247 BENTILLO, KIETH FLAVIANO
      8248 BENTIR, HIEDY CALINGASAN
      8249 BENTRES, CLAUDINE MATMAT
      8250 BENTULAN, DAISERIE AQUINO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 167 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      8251 BENTULAN, IAN BERGADO
      8252 BENTULAN, SHENA JASMIN BAUTISTA
      8253 BENTUZAL, MARY ELIEZA ROMOROSA
      8254 BENZON, JOSEPHINE LUMAY
      8255 BEOYO, CHARISH BUCIO
      8256 BEQUIO, GISELLE JOY GUEVARRA
      8257 BEQUIO, JANETTE SAGJE
      8258 BEQUIO, SHIRLY BUARAO
      8259 BERAD, MARICEL BIHAG
      8260 BERAGO, JENIZA CUENCA
      8261 BERALDE, CLAUDETTE ELISES
      8262 BERALDE, JENALYN ABABA
      8263 BERAME, KING VALDS ANTHONY ABESADA
      8264 BERAME, MA IVY BENSI
      8265 BERAME, PEARL ANGELI PAGOBO
      8266 BERAN, DANILO JR PABLO
      8267 BERAN, EDNALYN GUINGAB
      8268 BERANGO, ANNA LIZA BASMAYOR
      8269 BERANIA, JANINE ADRIENNE MARIE DE MESA
      8270 BERANIA, KRIS CATHERINE GARCIA
      8271 BERANIO, CHESCA MAE OCAT
      8272 BERANQUE, JESSA ACEDILLA
      8273 BERAQUIT, DANLIE REDOBLADO
      8274 BERAQUIT, LIEZEL BELTRAN
      8275 BERAQUIT, R J VICTOR MENDOZA
      8276 BERAQUIT, RODANTE JR BUAG
      8277 BERAY, SOLTERA GANOYAN
      8278 BERBANO, ARLENE VILLANUEVA
      8279 BERBANO, CHRISTIAN BUJANGIN
      8280 BERBANO, ROGELIO "JON-BOY" GASPAR
      8281 BERBAÑO, REO BUHAYAN
      8282 BERBER, JUDEL FACUNLA
      8283 BERBES, MA AIREEN JABAGAT
      8284 BERBISADA, DIVINE KRIZIA JEREZ
      8285 BERBISADA, MICHELLE NICE
      8286 BERBOSO, ANGELICA LEGASPI
      8287 BERCASIO, JOMAR PEPE
      8288 BERCERO, GAEA IOLANTHE MARI RABUYA
      8289 BERCES, ANDREA PASAMBA
      8290 BERCES, DARWIN SORIANO
      8291 BERCES, JULIE ANN BERMUNDO
      8292 BERCES, PAUL CARULLO
      8293 BERCILLA, ANALYN PACIFICADOR
      8294 BERDAD, RECKEBOY TAWAS
      8295 BERDAL, FRANK IAN DAPLAS
      8296 BERDAN, JAYSON TONGOHAN
      8297 BERDAN, PAUL JOHN
      8298 BERDANDINO, ELSA AGUSTIN
      8299 BERDIDA, ANAME GUMAPAC
      8300 BERDIDA, MARK ANTHONY CABATINGAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 168 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      8301 BERDIN, AGNES PITALGO
      8302 BERDIN, CLEMENCE ALBESTOR
      8303 BERDIN, CONNIE JOY ROQUERO
      8304 BERDIN, JANELLE BAGA
      8305 BERDIN, JELIAN PEREZ
      8306 BERDIN, KEREN JOY BALADIA
      8307 BERDIN, MARY CLAIRE SILVA
      8308 BERDIN, SHANE ALOMBRO
      8309 BERDIN, SHELA MAY LAPAY
      8310 BERDON, CIRIACO JR AMOIN
      8311 BERDUGO, ALGINALYN DIAZ
      8312 BERE, ALYSSA MARIE VERZOSA
      8313 BEREBER, LEIMOR DUGA
      8314 BEREN, JEZEBEL BONITO
      8315 BERENDEZ, JOANNE DIZON
      8316 BERENGUEL, JAIMER AQUINO
      8317 BERENGUELA, MICHELLE MONTEMAYOR
      8318 BERENGUER, ALLEN MANALO
      8319 BERENGUER, MARIEL ANINO
      8320 BERESO, DARYLL SAQUIDO
      8321 BERET, SISNALYN MALIM
      8322 BERGADO, DARYL JEAN VILLAZON
      8323 BERGADO, RICHELLE ICOBEZA
      8324 BERGANIO, GLORIA
      8325 BERGANIO, MYLA AMBONA
      8326 BERGANTIN, ARVIE MACUNO
      8327 BERGANTIÑOS, GWYNETH MABAGOS
      8328 BERGAVERA, ESTER JOY MOSQUESA
      8329 BERGAÑO, MICHAELLA PAGUIO
      8330 BERGONIA, JOSELITO ASUNCION
      8331 BERGONIA, MARISSA CAPILI
      8332 BERGONIA, MARY ANN BALUYOT
      8333 BERGONIO, CHARLIE MAE FELICITAS
      8334 BERGONIO, PAUL MARK RUBIO
      8335 BERGUERA, DARLA AGUBA
      8336 BERI, MARIA SHIENA
      8337 BERICO, JASON MILES VELEZ
      8338 BERIDO, JOAN MARIE SONGAHID
      8339 BERIN, ALJON DANO
      8340 BERIN, CHRISTINE SUBALDO
      8341 BERINA, QUEN-ANN GASPAR
      8342 BERING, MAYA MAY SINGSON
      8343 BERINO, ALFREDO JR JENTAPA
      8344 BERIONG, VIVIAN CASOSULA
      8345 BERIOSO, ANGIE CAYETANO
      8346 BERISO, HERMIE SALAZAR
      8347 BERIZO, CHRISTIAN DELEÑA
      8348 BERIÑA, DANIELLE ANN MARMOL
      8349 BERIÑA, IMEE PAPA
      8350 BERIÑA, PAULA JEAN CORTEZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 169 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      8351 BERJA, AIRA MAE SHEA
      8352 BERJA, ALYANNA PATRICIA MONIQUE BABATUGON
      8353 BERJA, LORRAINE JOY FRONDA
      8354 BERJAMIN, CATHERINE ABLERO
      8355 BERJUEGA, PAUL JOHN APIN
      8356 BERLIN, PRINCESS LACABA
      8357 BERMAL, ROSSIEL CANTIL
      8358 BERMAS, CHARLEENE JOY DEL MUNDO
      8359 BERMAS, CHARLENE MAE REGELME
      8360 BERMAS, CHERRY ANN PANTOJA
      8361 BERMAS, EMIL BALLATAN
      8362 BERMAS, FATIMA SAMBAJON
      8363 BERMAS, MARJORIE TRILLES
      8364 BERMAS, RENZEL ROMANO
      8365 BERMEJO, BERNADETH ALMARIO
      8366 BERMEJO, CARMINA PACIENTE
      8367 BERMEJO, CEZAR BUSTILLA
      8368 BERMEJO, IVY SEBANES
      8369 BERMEJO, JOHN JUSTIN ASIS
      8370 BERMEJO, MAYVEN CAPIL
      8371 BERMEJO, VO RYAN CASTILLO
      8372 BERMEO, MILDRED GUARTE
      8373 BERMEO, VANESSA MEILKA WEKIS
      8374 BERMIDO, JUVY MONTEJO
      8375 BERMIGIO, VICTOR JOSE JR FONTANILLA
      8376 BERMILLO, MARIVIC APASAN
      8377 BERMILLO, MARY JANE CASTILLO
      8378 BERMISO, CEDRIC TORRES
      8379 BERMOSA, RONALDO JR BERSABE
      8380 BERMOY, MAE JUNBE CAGA
      8381 BERMOY, MERLYTA VICENTE
      8382 BERMOY, PRINCESS MAY COMAHIG
      8383 BERMOZA, JOCELYN SANTIAGO
      8384 BERMUDEZ, AGATHA YNES MAGABILIN
      8385 BERMUDEZ, CASSEY LIMONGCO
      8386 BERMUDEZ, GLENN JAY SEDANO
      8387 BERMUDEZ, JOHN RENZ GUEVARRA
      8388 BERMUDEZ, JUDY ANN ANDRES
      8389 BERMUDEZ, JULIUS MONTEROSO
      8390 BERMUDEZ, LEA MELCA LANIBA
      8391 BERMUDEZ, MARIE RAMOS
      8392 BERMUDEZ, NAIRAZELL AVERGONZADO
      8393 BERMUDEZ, WILLYN GRACE JOY LABATA
      8394 BERMUDO, ANNE ROSE VIRAY
      8395 BERMUDO, FRANCIA DAZA
      8396 BERMUDO, JOMER VINCENT DUQUE
      8397 BERMUDO, LOWELYN KINGKING
      8398 BERMUDO, MERLYN JOY FEROLIN
      8399 BERMUDO, SEAN NERIE SIGUA
      8400 BERMUDO, SHANTAL JOAN CURA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 170 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      8401 BERMUDO, TRICIA KHETTE VILLARIEZ
      8402 BERMUDO, VINCENT MAYORES
      8403 BERMUNDO, ESSEL ORTIZ
      8404 BERMUNDO, JELY TABURNAL
      8405 BERNABE, ADRIAN VILLENA
      8406 BERNABE, BLANCHE DE JESUS
      8407 BERNABE, DANREB DECIPULOS
      8408 BERNABE, EMILAINE DELOS SANTOS
      8409 BERNABE, HANNAH RUIZ
      8410 BERNABE, JEARCEL FOJAS
      8411 BERNABE, JENINE MARIO
      8412 BERNABE, JOHN NHOEL MANAGBANAG
      8413 BERNABE, JONATHAN NAVOS
      8414 BERNABE, JOYCE LEANE SORIANO
      8415 BERNABE, KATE PAULINE SANTOS
      8416 BERNABE, MA ASUNCION NARDO
      8417 BERNABE, MARY GRACE GALLARES
      8418 BERNABE, REA LYNNE PICAZA
      8419 BERNADAS, MARIEL VILLALVA
      8420 BERNADAZ, ROSIE MAE ADO
      8421 BERNADES, RHEEZA LEE JEAN BACONGA
      8422 BERNADEZ, RHODA JANE DUMPANG
      8423 BERNADIT, ALVIN JAY SAJULGA
      8424 BERNADOS, ADEL ZEN MENDEZ
      8425 BERNADOS, HAZEL SANTE
      8426 BERNADOS, RACHELLE ANGELINE ESTINOR
      8427 BERNADOS, REYCON DAPAR
      8428 BERNAL, ADRIAN DESDICHADO
      8429 BERNAL, ANGELICA MENDOZA
      8430 BERNAL, ARIADNE JHEM ALMAZAN
      8431 BERNAL, ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
      8432 BERNAL, CAROL OMALDE
      8433 BERNAL, DANIELLA BOLAÑOS
      8434 BERNAL, DHANA ROSE NARANJA
      8435 BERNAL, EXCELSIS ALVAREZ
      8436 BERNAL, JESSA LOU CABRELA
      8437 BERNAL, JOHN MICHAEL BUIZON
      8438 BERNAL, LIEZEL GRACE GUINTAOS
      8439 BERNAL, LIZABETH ERAGA
      8440 BERNAL, MANUEL JR LIM
      8441 BERNAL, MARJORIE CARBONEL
      8442 BERNAL, MAYGRACE QUEBEC
      8443 BERNAL, VIANCA MAE FORTALIZA
      8444 BERNALDEZ, CHRISTINE JUDY NAVARROSA
      8445 BERNALDEZ, DIVINA BELANESO
      8446 BERNALDEZ, GIO REQUILLO
      8447 BERNALDEZ, JAY ANN REBUTIACO
      8448 BERNALDEZ, JENINE SHAINE GARCIA
      8449 BERNALDEZ, LESLY BERSO
      8450 BERNALDEZ, RELROSE MEDALLA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 171 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      8451 BERNALDO, JUSTINE BECHAYDA
      8452 BERNALES, AILEN RASE
      8453 BERNALES, AILYN DIGAMON
      8454 BERNALES, BEVERLYN RONDINA
      8455 BERNALES, DIZZY ARISGADO
      8456 BERNALES, HYLEN SHARA CABRERA
      8457 BERNALES, IVY MUSO
      8458 BERNALES, JAAN WILBUR PABLIO
      8459 BERNALES, JAKE GARCIA
      8460 BERNALES, JERALYN GATLABAYAN
      8461 BERNALES, JOYMI DANGATE
      8462 BERNALES, KEIYTH JOEMARIE BALABA
      8463 BERNALES, MARCH SEILEEN SANTILLAN
      8464 BERNALES, MECIL DUBLADO
      8465 BERNALES, RICHELLE JOY GALAY
      8466 BERNALES, RUFFA ANNE LANIPAO
      8467 BERNALES, VILLADETH RUBIO
      8468 BERNANTE, SHERALYN ARAÑA
      8469 BERNARDEZ, DEIRES JOIE BALDOZ
      8470 BERNARDEZ, NOMEL CABALLERO
      8471 BERNARDEZ, REYMAR MIRAFLORES
      8472 BERNARDINO, ANGELICA BORAS
      8473 BERNARDINO, ANGELO AZUL
      8474 BERNARDINO, BEA ANDREA ALEJANDRO
      8475 BERNARDINO, BRANDO HERNANDEZ
      8476 BERNARDINO, JOHN BERYL PURA
      8477 BERNARDO, ALMA LABARINTO
      8478 BERNARDO, ERICA HIPOLITO
      8479 BERNARDO, ERIKA PARAYNO
      8480 BERNARDO, FARRAH JAELENE DIOSO
      8481 BERNARDO, GENINA GABITO
      8482 BERNARDO, HERLYN HUMAWAN
      8483 BERNARDO, JANINE CLAIRE
      8484 BERNARDO, JOY NANALIG
      8485 BERNARDO, KENDRYANE ARANETA
      8486 BERNARDO, LENY MAURICIO
      8487 BERNARDO, LOUIE JOHN CASIPLE
      8488 BERNARDO, MARICEL BRIGINO
      8489 BERNARDO, MARIELLA MAE
      8490 BERNARDO, MARJORIE MARIANO
      8491 BERNARDO, MILVIC JEAN SALADAGA
      8492 BERNARDO, PATRICIA ANNE PAGDANGANAN
      8493 BERNARDO, PAULINE BERNARDO
      8494 BERNARDO, RACHEL ANN PEREZ
      8495 BERNARDO, RACHELLE ANN GAPAS
      8496 BERNARDO, RAPHAEL BARRIENTOS
      8497 BERNARDO, REGINE GEDUCOS
      8498 BERNARDO, REJANE BACUYAG
      8499 BERNARDO, ROANNE RESUEÑO
      8500 BERNARDO, RONALD CABALLERO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 172 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      8501 BERNARDO, RONIEL LUCAS
      8502 BERNARTE, KARL LEUGIM BALTAZAR
      8503 BERNARTE, ROSEMARIE ANDAL
      8504 BERNAS, KRYSTELLE CHENIDO
      8505 BERNAS, STEPHEN ERADON
      8506 BERNASOR, ELLEONOR RAMOS
      8507 BERNASOR, MARISA TUTOR
      8508 BERNAT, JUDY-ANN SALVA
      8509 BERNAT, LYN CASE
      8510 BERNATE, JETHRO ABOBO
      8511 BERNIDO, MARLON ABE
      8512 BEROG, DARIO JR TANGILE
      8513 BERONA, JESSA MAE ALLAS
      8514 BERONDO, JERAHMEEL IGLESIAS
      8515 BERONDO, JESSA FERNANDO
      8516 BERONES, JANICE NABONG
      8517 BERONGOY, APRIL VICTORIA SINOGAT
      8518 BERONGOY, CHERRY MAE MAQUIDATO
      8519 BERONGOY, CRISTINA CORDOVA
      8520 BERONGOY, CRISTY LABUTAP
      8521 BERONGOY, DAVE CASTILLO
      8522 BERONGOY, DERLYN LACHICA
      8523 BERONILLA, JEAN MORENO
      8524 BERONILLA, RICHEL DAYAGANON
      8525 BERONILLA, ROSE ANNE AMATORIO
      8526 BERONIO, KENNETH SAPIDA
      8527 BEROS, SAMUEL CATUBAY
      8528 BEROY, JENEVEB MEJORADA
      8529 BEROYA, PERLA VILLANUEVA
      8530 BERRAS, ARA MAE SABADO
      8531 BERRAS, JOFY BAÑO
      8532 BERSABAL, ARTHUR JR LEDESMA
      8533 BERSABAL, ESTER TAGUD
      8534 BERSABAL, RHEA JOY TULAYTAY
      8535 BERSABE, ALLEN BELTRAN
      8536 BERSABE, MILES CATHERINE SIDRO
      8537 BERSALDO, MICHAEL JERIEL INOCENTES
      8538 BERSALES, ALLAN JOHN BIENE
      8539 BERSALONA, MARVIN LEE BAGABAG
      8540 BERSALOTE, JOHN PATRICK PAIGAN
      8541 BERSALUNA, MERCY BERNIDO
      8542 BERSAMIN, RAYMOND JOSEPH LUMBRES
      8543 BERSOLA, KRISTEL FAITH SEBASTIAN
      8544 BERSOLA, RHEY BISENIO
      8545 BERSOTO, LOVELY GEM FRIGILLANA
      8546 BERSOTO, VENUS GONZALES
      8547 BERTILLO, ABEGAIL MAE LUNAR
      8548 BERTILLO, JENNY AMEN
      8549 BERTILLO, SHARMAINE PALENCIA
      8550 BERTIZ, DALE GALAPAGO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 173 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      8551 BERTO, DONNALYNN ORA
      8552 BERTO, RONNIE MONDEJAR
      8553 BERTOMEN, MABEL BARTOLOME
      8554 BERTOS, JESSA BUSTILLO
      8555 BERTUDAZO, JUNELYN SETERA
      8556 BERTULANO, HAZEENA GABAT
      8557 BERTULFO, GILLIAN ROSE PALACIO
      8558 BERTULFO, JAN LOISE
      8559 BERTULFO, RESEL ANNE CHUAN
      8560 BERUNGOY, DARWIN
      8561 BERZA, ROSELYN MAE ESPIRITU
      8562 BERZUELA, ERNIE JR GALILEA
      8563 BESA, CYNTHIA MARIE TUMALIUAN
      8564 BESA, DANIELLE MAPAS
      8565 BESA, PATRIXIA ANN GETUTUA
      8566 BESA, QUEENNY CLAIRE MARIANO
      8567 BESA, RENA VILLA
      8568 BESANA, CRISTALY BASTASA
      8569 BESANA, JANE RAE BESANDE
      8570 BESANA, KHENILY VASQUEZ
      8571 BESANA, MARK PHILIP ZAMENIO
      8572 BESANA, ROWEL ANDRADA
      8573 BESANA, SHAINA LIERA
      8574 BESANA, WILMA ANDRADA
      8575 BESANDE, JANNIE JANIOLA
      8576 BESARIO, CHRISTIAN SAM MANGAHAS
      8577 BESAS, GRACEIL LAMPAD
      8578 BESAS, JHONAME RAPANAN
      8579 BESAS, LIZEL GUELOS
      8580 BESAÑEZ, DANICA CARAMPATAN
      8581 BESEOS, JULA MAE ECHALICO
      8582 BESING, KARIN INSO
      8583 BESINGA, MARCSHIEL LUMINDAS
      8584 BESINIO, QUINCY XANOVA SUAREZ
      8585 BESMONTE, ARIES AYCARDO
      8586 BESMONTE, JAYZEL CENETA
      8587 BESMONTE, KRISTINE JOYCE CASIAO
      8588 BESMONTE, REGINE DULAY
      8589 BESONIA, LEX VERANO
      8590 BESORIO, MARJAY JANOG
      8591 BESTAVILLA, GENEVIE CASQUETE
      8592 BESTES, VIDA AMOR ABRENCILLO
      8593 BESTIL, RIMA REYES
      8594 BESTRE, JULIE ANN MACARIO
      8595 BESTUDIO, JENNY LENTEJAS
      8596 BETACHE, ANTHONY RETUYA
      8597 BETAIZAR, MECHIE MAY AYENTO
      8598 BETAMOR, MARY GRACE DEBAD
      8599 BETARMOS, KAREEN PATAC
      8600 BETASOLO, MELINDA CORNEJO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 174 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      8601 BETASULA, MARIA ISABEL FLORES
      8602 BETAYO, BRENIE DE PAZ
      8603 BETE, APRIL JIEN DIQUITO
      8604 BETE, MALYN ABAO
      8605 BETE, SHAIRE MAPUTOL
      8606 BETES, JULIE ANN MERILLO
      8607 BETIC, LEA MEDINA
      8608 BETITA, CHARISS CARYL BENOCILLA
      8609 BETITA, MEL ANN GRACE GUITIC
      8610 BETON, JOHN FIDEL CALIPAYAN
      8611 BETONIO, ARVIN ALPINDO
      8612 BETONIO, CHERYL ANN GALVE
      8613 BETONIO, FERDIE MAR SOREN
      8614 BETONIO, JASMIN TADENA
      8615 BETONIO, JESTONI PACOMIOS
      8616 BETONIO, MANILYN ESMERALDA
      8617 BETONIO, MARY ANN ALERIA
      8618 BETONIO, MARY GRACE PAULINES
      8619 BETONIO, QUENNIE ANN CARDEÑO
      8620 BETONTA, MA APRIL MAE ALBERCA
      8621 BEÑALES, MARICEL DURAN
      8622 BEÑARES, NIKKY CALAMBRO
      8623 BEÑAS, JENNICA TROCIO
      8624 BHARATI, JESSICA KRESA CAÑO
      8625 BIACO, CHRISTIAN DAVIS
      8626 BIACO, ROSHELL ERNESTO
      8627 BIADNES, GLENDY ENORIO
      8628 BIADO, MICHAEL BAYABAY
      8629 BIAG, CARLO ANGELO DIONES
      8630 BIAG, EULA VILLARAN
      8631 BIAG, MARIJUN PARRO
      8632 BIAG, NOEL CHRISTIAN GONZAGA
      8633 BIAG, ROSE CORTEZ
      8634 BIAGAN, JONALYN ROMERO
      8635 BIAGTAN, JAMMILLE JOY PENULIAR
      8636 BIALA, MARK JOSEPH GARIN
      8637 BIALEN, IVY DOLOROTA
      8638 BIALEN, KATE PAMELA TAPAR
      8639 BIALEN, PATRICK EINSTEIN DELA CRUZ
      8640 BIANES, CHRISTIAN DAVID ASISTIN
      8641 BIANES, SHERILYN
      8642 BIANSON, JENNEBETH ALISTE
      8643 BIARE, KAREN JOY ARTICULO
      8644 BIARES, ANNALYN CAYETANO
      8645 BIASAGA, CHRISANTA RELINGO
      8646 BIASON, AILEEN DULIN
      8647 BIASON, CHRISTINE QUIRIMIT
      8648 BIAZON, AILEEN PEDRAGOZA
      8649 BIBA, CINDY LASTROLLO
      8650 BIBAL, KIMBERLY JANE LOPEZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 175 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      8651 BIBANGCO, JEZZAMAE SALVIEJO
      8652 BIBAT, CAMELLE GUADALQUIVER
      8653 BIBAT, FRANZCES JOAN ALUNDAY
      8654 BIBAT, MARY JOY CARPENTERO
      8655 BIBAÑO, ROJOHN TONDO
      8656 BIBIT, JENNIFER CINCO
      8657 BIBLANIAS, FINA RAYEL
      8658 BIBON, JANELL ANNE FRANCISCO
      8659 BIBOSO, APRIL ANNE GALLARDO
      8660 BIBOSO, JAYSON PAMPLONA
      8661 BICADA, RESH NICHOLE BORERO
      8662 BICALDO, ABEGAIL KAYE PILARTE
      8663 BICALDO, COLEEN NEVERIO
      8664 BICALDO, KHARL JADE CAAYA
      8665 BICERA, VANESSA BASUBAS
      8666 BICLAR, ELAINE JOY BUENAFE
      8667 BICO, JOHN MIKO APOLINAR
      8668 BICODO, LYN PELAGIAO
      8669 BICOL, CHRISTINE JOY SOTELO
      8670 BICOL, DALIA ARCEBUCHE
      8671 BICOMONG, SHAYNE CARLA PAGKALIWAGAN
      8672 BICOY, REYJIE LAMINA
      8673 BICOY, STEVEN MAGBANUA
      8674 BIDAYAN, ROMA BELIGAN
      8675 BIDES, LIMURIEL JAY ABAN
      8676 BIDO, DONNA JEAN GENTO
      8677 BIDO, MARHAMA ABDULRAHMAN
      8678 BIDOL, JOSEPH BEGUIRAS
      8679 BIDUAN, WOWIE ANGCOYOG
      8680 BIE, JESSA NICOLE TEJERO
      8681 BIE, ROMALYN MANALASTAS
      8682 BIEN, CAROLINE REGODON
      8683 BIEN, ELAINE MILANAY
      8684 BIEN, JAMES FELIX CENITA
      8685 BIENE, ELLEN ANGELIC AGNI
      8686 BIENES, MARY CHRISTELLE CONCEPCION CAUMBAN
      8687 BIENES, MAY ANN ESCOSURA
      8688 BIERNESA, PATRICK JOHN CARI
      8689 BIG-ASAN, CARIA TALANGCAY
      8690 BIGAL, MARIA LUISA MALUBAG
      8691 BIGCAS, LOUISE DESPI
      8692 BIGGAONG, MICHAEL DUQUE
      8693 BIGLANG-AWA, ERICA JANE GONZALES
      8694 BIGNAYAN, REA MAY BATCHAR
      8695 BIGNO, ALEXANDRA OMAÑA
      8696 BIGOL, GABRILLE ELIZABETH ROS
      8697 BIGUERAS, CLYD CLEDERA
      8698 BIHAG, ANGIE MAE TORRES
      8699 BIHAG, FLORENCE ABIGAIL OUANO
      8700 BIHAG, FRANZ KHYTE ESTRAO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 176 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      8701 BIHASA, JHONDELL ALBELA
      8702 BIHIS, CHRISTINE ABANIA
      8703 BILALANG, ENTESSAR MOHAMMAD
      8704 BILALE, CINDY DE CASTRO
      8705 BILAN, MARK JEROME MANTES
      8706 BILAOS, ANDYSON PIFANO
      8707 BILASON, NICKOL BONITA
      8708 BILAT, JAMELLE PUDSOC
      8709 BILAZON, MARIA DIVINA GRACIA MALIGANG
      8710 BILBAO, AILEN ENCARNACION
      8711 BILBAO, BENJIE MAR TIPUDAN
      8712 BILBAO, EOS BAJADOR
      8713 BILBAO, JENNY ROSE ANN MADANLO
      8714 BILCHES, LIE ANN CAMARINES
      8715 BILCHES, RHICA ALARO
      8716 BILGERA, JAYVEE SANTIAGO
      8717 BILGERA, RAYMART SANTIAGO
      8718 BILIGAN, ANNE SHIERLY LIWANAG
      8719 BILLANTE, JENNIFER LEMOS
      8720 BILLANTE, MARIE GRACE MAAGMA
      8721 BILLARMENTE, CRISTINE MAE FERNANDEZ
      8722 BILLATO, MA HONEY PEARL OTIVAR
      8723 BILLE, SARRY MONDRAGON
      8724 BILLENA, ESTER MARIE BIYO
      8725 BILLET, ROGELYN PAGUAGAN
      8726 BILLOAN, MARY ROSE BRACERO
      8727 BILLON, DONIPHER CURAY
      8728 BILLON, MARIE JUNE BETE
      8729 BILLONED, JHAYDELLE ROSALES
      8730 BILLONES, ALJON PUDA
      8731 BILLONES, ANGEL MAE CRAVE
      8732 BILLONES, ARVIE LOBO
      8733 BILLONES, CHARLOTTE DE MESA
      8734 BILLONES, FRANK ERIZ AQUINO
      8735 BILLONES, HANS LOUIE PANGANIBAN
      8736 BILLONES, JENEVEIVE ANN BRILLO
      8737 BILLONES, JOHANNA MAE GALECIA
      8738 BILLONES, KEITH MONARES
      8739 BILLONES, KIMBERLY LISAO
      8740 BILLONES, LARRA JEAN ALCORIN
      8741 BILLONES, RACHELLE CADIONG
      8742 BILLOTE, JULIE MAE LAROSA
      8743 BILOCURA, CYRIE SHEENE MACASO
      8744 BILOCURA, JASMIN ANTOJADO
      8745 BILOG, ANTONETTE IGNACIO
      8746 BILOG, JUDY MARIÑAS
      8747 BILONO, JOHN ANTHONY BUENAFE
      8748 BILONOAC, JESSICA DELA PEÑA
      8749 BILOZA, LEA MAE BELINARIO
      8750 BILUAN, JONATHAN IMBOY
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 177 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      8751 BIMBO, KREZELLE ANN BENTULAN
      8752 BIMMANO, TRISHA JHEN LARUAN
      8753 BINA, MAE TANDOG
      8754 BINAG, AILEEN MAE BORROMEO
      8755 BINAG, DHEISA CRISOSTOMO
      8756 BINALANGBANG, JACQUELINE SUMILE
      8757 BINALGAN, MIYA MATONO
      8758 BINALIMBA, JANETH SIBAYAN
      8759 BINALIW, LENDELL LUCIO
      8760 BINALUYO, IRISH MAE SISON
      8761 BINAMIRA, INNAH MAE CACERES
      8762 BINAOHAN, ELOISSA VASQUEZ
      8763 BINARAO, RUSTOM BUELLA
      8764 BINASBAS, LENDSY KIM CORTES
      8765 BINASBAS, ROSSANA GUNGON
      8766 BINASING, BEVERLY LABAO
      8767 BINASING, NORAISA KENDENG
      8768 BINATA, JUDY ANN ASIS
      8769 BINATERO, JONARD LANGUTAN
      8770 BINATON, SHERLYN PANAY
      8771 BINAY, LEAH MAE RED
      8772 BINAYA, JULIE ANN BUENZALIDA
      8773 BINAYUG, DIANA-ROSE TAGUINOD
      8774 BINAYUG, LOVELY VINCE GUTIERREZ
      8775 BINDO, GENEVIE BARRAMEDA
      8776 BINGCAL, HONEYLIE MUJERES
      8777 BINGCANG, JENNIELYN VILLARIN
      8778 BINGCO, KIMWELL LANDAR
      8779 BINGGAN, SHIELA MAE CELADEZ
      8780 BINGGOY, JERALYN SALCEDO
      8781 BINGHAY, LIEZL LONON
      8782 BINGHAY, RICA JEAN VILLANUEVA
      8783 BINHA-ON, JESSICA PUCDIHON
      8784 BINIZA, KIMBIE CLAIRE BARSATAN
      8785 BINLAYO, JONATHAN BIÑAS
      8786 BINOBO, DALE GABIO
      8787 BINOBO, WENDY MARIE MAYAGMA
      8788 BINOCAS, ANGELICA DIONELA
      8789 BINONDO, BERLY ZAMORA
      8790 BINONDO, JIM REX FERNANDEZ
      8791 BINONGO, ANGELINE CALIHAT
      8792 BINONGO, CHERLYN PALCO
      8793 BINOS, MAYLENE BROSO
      8794 BINOTAPA, SHIELLA MARIZ COLARINA
      8795 BINOY, SYRIL MAHINAY
      8796 BINOYA, JANICE PIODOS
      8797 BINOYA, PRINCESS HARLEY GREGORIO
      8798 BINTULAN, SHILA CUIBA
      8799 BINUCALAN, CESAR JR CERIO
      8800 BINUEZA, SHERELYN FLORES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 178 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      8801 BINUYA, JEWEL MAE OPIANA
      8802 BINUYA, RALPH NOEL DOMINGO
      8803 BINWAG, JEMIMA TUKKAD
      8804 BINWAG, TAM CLAUDE BELAGAN
      8805 BIO, MA LAILA LINETH BARBON
      8806 BIO, RONA OLIMPO
      8807 BIOC, JUNEL SAB
      8808 BIOCO, JOYCE ANN
      8809 BIOGAN, CECILE TALUPA
      8810 BIOGODO, LEA SEGURA
      8811 BIOL, ALVIN CADUNGOG
      8812 BIOL, JASMEN JOY DAVIDAO
      8813 BIOLA, LEORA BRONCANO
      8814 BIOLANGO, ROSEMARIE GANZALI
      8815 BIONG, ANGEL LYCAH ABEJO
      8816 BIONG, MENEILA TWIN
      8817 BIONGCOG, KARL GENREY BONIAO
      8818 BIOSADA, ROBERT JR CAJOTE
      8819 BIRAO, JERRY ZUELA
      8820 BIROL, DORIS SANTIAGO
      8821 BIROL, SHARMAINE JOY ROSETES
      8822 BISA, JUDEL ZAFE
      8823 BISAC, JONAS JR CARO
      8824 BISAGAS, JAN KRISTIAN OGERIO
      8825 BISALO, JOHN BERNARD MOSQUIDA
      8826 BISARES, CANDY PINUTER
      8827 BISAS, JAMILLE LEAH SALACSACAN
      8828 BISAS, JETHRO BRYAN ACOG
      8829 BISAYA, MARIFE WACLIN
      8830 BISCARRA, DEVIE ANNE GAVINA
      8831 BISCARRA, JOHN CARLOS QIVAN
      8832 BISCARRA, LERIANE MAE MALLARE
      8833 BISCAYDA, JOMARI ESCABUSA
      8834 BISCAYNO, JEAN MASAYON
      8835 BISCOCHO, ANAHID DE CASTRO
      8836 BISCOCHO, DONNA MAE RIVERA
      8837 BISCOCHO, JOCELL MIER
      8838 BISCOCHO, SHIERLANE ESTRELLA
      8839 BISENIO, PATRICIA MAE RAMOS
      8840 BISMONTE, HELEN BARRAMEDA
      8841 BISNAR, CHEISENE RHYL ARRO
      8842 BISNAR, ROUELLA MARIE ALINGASA
      8843 BISNON, AIMEE MARIE ANGELES
      8844 BISO, MARISAM MAGNO
      8845 BISO, PAOLO MARTINEZ
      8846 BISQUERA, KRYSTAL MEDEL
      8847 BISTA, KRISTINE GISELLE NARCISO
      8848 BISTA, LYNARD MARTINEZ
      8849 BISTOL, JOERNIE MAR UY-UYON
      8850 BISTOYONG, GERIZA BILONG
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 179 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      8851 BITA, ROGER ANN AREVALO
      8852 BITAGO, BERNADETTE
      8853 BITALA, ELAINE MONTECILLO
      8854 BITALA, ELOISA MONTECILLO
      8855 BITAMOG, ALFONSO JR GODOY
      8856 BITANCUR, BENISA CAMACHO
      8857 BITANCUR, LIEZLE BARTOLAY
      8858 BITANGA, KYLE MAE DAGAMPAT
      8859 BITANGCOL, IVY ESTERNON
      8860 BITANGHOL, HONEYLYN ALMEN
      8861 BITANTES, MARVIN ROY BALTAZAR
      8862 BITAO, MARIFE EUSEBIO
      8863 BITARA, ABEGAIL
      8864 BITARRA, MARIAH CHELSEA ROJAS
      8865 BITAYO, ROMELYN ERBINA
      8866 BITMAL, EMERITA TRINIDAD
      8867 BITMAL, MIGUELA NOVILLOS
      8868 BITOIN, APRIL JOY ARELLANO
      8869 BITOME, MARISOL DELOS REYES
      8870 BITON, CHERRY FERNANDEZ
      8871 BITONG, KRIZZY-LENE CELOZA
      8872 BITONGA, JULIEFER TOMARONG
      8873 BITONGA, MEGA JOY SABALO
      8874 BITONIO, MARIA AIZA JACOB
      8875 BITOONAN, JONAPER BUTAL
      8876 BITOR, AIREN SON
      8877 BITOS, TRAXY ESPINOSA
      8878 BITUA, JANE ROXANNE
      8879 BITUEN, JOAN CLAIRE CABIE
      8880 BITUIN, ARLENE PERIA
      8881 BITUIN, JUZPHER JOHN VIRIÑA
      8882 BITUIN, MARICEL ENRIQUEZ
      8883 BIUAG, ROSE ANN PERALTA
      8884 BIYONG, KHELLY ROSE SALLEB
      8885 BIÑA, RIA THERESE DIVINO
      8886 BIÑABON, FLORABELLE DIERON
      8887 BIÑAS, ANDREA PAULA AMOR
      8888 BIÑAS, JOHN EMMANUEL SONGALING
      8889 BIÑAS, JOMAR JAROBEL
      8890 BIÑAS, KATLEEN JOY BANANIA
      8891 BIÑAS, MARK ANTHONY LEDESMA
      8892 BIÑAS, MARY JOY FULLA
      8893 BIÑAS, ROSELYN GARLAN
      8894 BIÑAS, SHERLY MAE GABALDON
      8895 BLABAGNO, EVA MAE CASTRO
      8896 BLACANO, CAMILLE CAYABYAB
      8897 BLACER, DIOMAR LLANETA
      8898 BLACER, SHANE MELORIE ATRACTIVO
      8899 BLANCA, ANGELICA ABILA
      8900 BLANCA, JENELYN SANTILLAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 180 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      8901 BLANCAFLOR, ARLENE BOLATA
      8902 BLANCE, EMMANUEL JUNSAY
      8903 BLANCIA, CLEOFE ALLADO
      8904 BLANCIA, ELISABETH VILLANUEVA
      8905 BLANCO, AIFRYL ANN AGUSTIN
      8906 BLANCO, ANABELLA BITUN
      8907 BLANCO, ANDY SEAN MORENO
      8908 BLANCO, ARNOLD SALES
      8909 BLANCO, BIANCA YSABEL BRAVO
      8910 BLANCO, CARME
      8911 BLANCO, CHRISTINE JOY FERRER
      8912 BLANCO, DARYL GASPI
      8913 BLANCO, ELLA
      8914 BLANCO, GEMMA MUNDO
      8915 BLANCO, GRELIZA MONICA GEREBESE
      8916 BLANCO, JACKIE LOU AUDE
      8917 BLANCO, JACQUELINE PEREZ
      8918 BLANCO, JAZEL PAULA BUENAVENTURA
      8919 BLANCO, JENENA MAY TOLENTINO
      8920 BLANCO, JOHN MARK EMULAGA
      8921 BLANCO, JONAS ODON
      8922 BLANCO, JOSHUA PHILIP MANLUSOC
      8923 BLANCO, JYSELLE MAE MAGPUSAO
      8924 BLANCO, KIMBERLY JANE EGUISO
      8925 BLANCO, MA EDILYN SOLIVA
      8926 BLANCO, MA FREMELIE FLORES
      8927 BLANCO, MA NEMIA SALVADOR
      8928 BLANCO, MANILYN FRIAS
      8929 BLANCO, NORENZ NAVALES
      8930 BLANCO, QUEENIE EBCAS
      8931 BLANCO, REUEL ELISHAMA DINGAL
      8932 BLANCO, RIZZA INTERVENCION
      8933 BLANCO, RON MHEL FRANCIS LAZONA
      8934 BLANCO, ROSEBERT BAOY
      8935 BLANQUERA, MELLOYD JASPER BALLESTER
      8936 BLANQUIZA, ELLAINE CABILOGAN
      8937 BLANTOKAS, FLOYD TAPON
      8938 BLANTUCAS, TRISHA JANE
      8939 BLANZA, DAVE BERSAMIN
      8940 BLANZA, IVY DE GUZMAN
      8941 BLAQUERA, KRISTELE BAGUIO
      8942 BLAS, CRISJOHN PAULO PATRIARCA
      8943 BLAS, JENNY LYN HABLO
      8944 BLAS, ROSE ANNE MASIRAG
      8945 BLAS, STEPHANIE AGORILLA
      8946 BLASCO, BHEA PALISOC
      8947 BLASCO, JUVILLE LUMPAY
      8948 BLASE, CRISTINE JOY LASDOCE
      8949 BLASE, GENRY GILVERO
      8950 BLASE, IANNA JOYCE BONTOC
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 181 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      8951 BLASQUEÑO, VIRJIE
      8952 BLASQUILLO, ANGELICA SOLSONA
      8953 BLAY, AILYN SALVA
      8954 BLAY, WILFREDO JR ABANTE
      8955 BLAZA, JAQUELINE DE LEON
      8956 BLAZA, MAE CHAYLAH JUVE SARAÑA
      8957 BLAZA, MARIEL CUPINO
      8958 BLAZO, JULIUS GAMALE
      8959 BLESARIO, SHEENA MARIE MANDATE
      8960 BO, MYKA ANGELA CALLEJA
      8961 BOA, ANA JEAN COS
      8962 BOA, KATHY JOY MARASIGAN
      8963 BOAC, MEYNARD ORDONEZ
      8964 BOACON, APRIL DANG-IW
      8965 BOAQUIÑA, MARER GRACE GUIBINGCAN
      8966 BOBADILLA, JEWEL JOY PIOLO
      8967 BOBADILLA, JULIUS CAEZAR VARGAS
      8968 BOBADILLA, MA LUCILLE ADESER
      8969 BOBADILLA, RACHEL REDILLAS
      8970 BOBAN, ANN MARJORIE LEONISTA
      8971 BOBIER, CHRISCY QUICAY
      8972 BOBIER, CLEO JANE ALICO
      8973 BOBILA, JOSIE CRISTINE ESPIEL
      8974 BOBILES, ALAINE SHAMAINE DIMACULANGAN
      8975 BOBILES, CHRISTINE BAS
      8976 BOBILES, JOHN DERICK BELARDO
      8977 BOBIS, ADONIS CERVANTES
      8978 BOBIS, ADRIAN MERANIO
      8979 BOBIS, ALTHEA MAE GILAVER
      8980 BOBIS, GERALD BUNAO
      8981 BOBIS, JESSICA CULLA
      8982 BOBIS, MARY ANN CANTOR
      8983 BOBO, MARJANEH LOU BAYUTAS
      8984 BOBOYO, ALIZA MAY BORIGA
      8985 BOC, MICHELLE DELMIGUEZ
      8986 BOCA, RICO PEREDES
      8987 BOCABAL, JUSTINE QUIMPAN
      8988 BOCABOC, HARLENE DELLOSA
      8989 BOCADE, AVET CABIDOG
      8990 BOCADO, EMELITA JABINEZ
      8991 BOCAGO, MA CARMELA UY
      8992 BOCAGO, MARY FRANCE BARLOS
      8993 BOCALA, IRENE BORINES
      8994 BOCALA, MARY JANE TABINGA
      8995 BOCALIG, JENNIFER BERUEGA
      8996 BOCAO, BERMAY GRACE BLANQUERA
      8997 BOCATO, NERISSA PALLAR
      8998 BOCATOT, RUBY ANN THOMAS CABRERA
      8999 BOCAYA, MENCHEE RELLEVE
      9000 BOCBOC, KAREN DULSA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 182 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      9001 BOCBOC, RICHELLE CARIG-ON
      9002 BOCEO, MARY LOURIZE CALUCIN
      9003 BOCO, RESA MANGUILIMUTAN
      9004 BOCOBO, KATHLEEN PORTE
      9005 BOCONG, CUTIE LONGYAPON
      9006 BODEGON, GERLIE CONTANTE
      9007 BODINO, JENILYN BROSO
      9008 BODINO, ODITH SURVIZ
      9009 BODIOLA, MAY ANN MONTERO
      9010 BODIONGAN, JOMAJOY EDERANGO
      9011 BODO, AROLD ESCOTA
      9012 BODOD, REYMOND JOHN JUMAWAN
      9013 BODOSO, CHRISTHOFFER CLYDE CORPUZ
      9014 BODOSO, WILNA PILLONE
      9015 BODOY, JENNELYN ESCALANTE
      9016 BODUAN, ROSEMARIE CANTOR
      9017 BOE, LESTER JOHN SALUYA
      9018 BOGAR, GLADYS CASTILLO
      9019 BOGATE, MARILORD GELAGA
      9020 BOGNOT, DANIEL DEL ROSARIO
      9021 BOGNOT, JEREMY CORTEZ
      9022 BOGOC, LAILANI OLLETA
      9023 BOGUILES, IVYROSE PARAN
      9024 BOHO, JOMAR LLENA
      9025 BOHOL, ARTHEM PACULBA
      9026 BOHOL, DARLETH FRANCE MONTIBON
      9027 BOHOL, ENDRIE PRAJES
      9028 BOHOL, JANSEN BARING
      9029 BOHOLANO, RHEDIEN REY DELA CERNA
      9030 BOHOLST, HONEY GRACE SORIA
      9031 BOHOLST, LALAINE CASTRONUEVO
      9032 BOHONG, LATIPA JAHIRAL
      9033 BOISER, BRYAN DIMACULANGAN
      9034 BOISER, CYMBEE MARIE UGDAMEN
      9035 BOISER, JONAH CHRISTINE LOFRANCO
      9036 BOISILIO, DANIELLE TOCAYON
      9037 BOJA, GERBE TUDAS
      9038 BOJA, REGINA KATE TAMBAL
      9039 BOJANGIN, JENNY ROSE IRINCO
      9040 BOJO, JESSA GAMIL
      9041 BOJO, JONARD VIRGIL VILLASQUINA
      9042 BOKINGO, CHIQUI LOU FAMISAN
      9043 BOKO, ANDREA ISABEL GIERZA
      9044 BOLA, ALJEMAE JAMON
      9045 BOLA, DEXTER DEBIL
      9046 BOLADO, MARY MAE TEODORO
      9047 BOLALIN, ANNALYN MIRANDA
      9048 BOLALIN, MENROSE JUDAVAR
      9049 BOLALIN, PRECIOUS KIMBERLY NACHOR
      9050 BOLALIN, QUENIE LOREN SABAULAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 183 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      9051 BOLAMBAO, ANGELA ORILLANO
      9052 BOLAMBAO, DESSIRE VILLAMOR
      9053 BOLAMBOT, CHRISTIANA JADE PLACA
      9054 BOLANDO, JANZEN PADERNA
      9055 BOLANGA, HAZEL BARCIA
      9056 BOLANGIS, EDWARD AM-IS
      9057 BOLANIO, CATHERINE FERNANDEZ
      9058 BOLANIO, SEAN MICHAEL SALVACION
      9059 BOLANO, LEAN ROSE BELLEN
      9060 BOLANTE, EDEN MINA
      9061 BOLANTE, LOVELY ROSE ASTORGA
      9062 BOLANTE, MARIA CLAUDINE PUNELAS
      9063 BOLANTE, MARVIN CADORNA
      9064 BOLANTE, SHARA MAE
      9065 BOLAOAT, JAMAICA
      9066 BOLAY-OG, NOREEN FRITZ ALVARICO
      9067 BOLAÑO, CAMILLE PEREZ
      9068 BOLAÑO, XANDREX KEMM MAPILI
      9069 BOLAÑOS, AUDREY ALEXANDRA ALORRO
      9070 BOLAÑOS, CATHERINE HELE
      9071 BOLAÑOS, DENIE ROSE PRADO
      9072 BOLAÑOS, HEIDIE ANN ISMAEL
      9073 BOLAÑOS, JUDIELYN JEREMIAS
      9074 BOLAÑOS, PRINCESS NICOLE CANDELARIA
      9075 BOLEDAN, VILMA POCLINGAN
      9076 BOLHANO, ANABEL ELENTORIO
      9077 BOLHANO, DEXTER SILVANO
      9078 BOLICHE, KATRINA LAMPASA
      9079 BOLIDE, GEORGE KINDAO
      9080 BOLIDO, JOANAH MARIE REBADOMIA
      9081 BOLIGAO, HANNAH GINAH CIFRA
      9082 BOLILAWA, CELESTINE AMOR PERICANO
      9083 BOLIMA, GELYNE MARIANE CODILLO
      9084 BOLIMA, GERALDINE FAJARITO
      9085 BOLIMA, JONEL GONITO
      9086 BOLINA, AIRAH GRACE DOCE
      9087 BOLINAS, MARLAW NEEL OLLISA
      9088 BOLINGET, CHRIECH SUYAM
      9089 BOLINGKIT, JEZA DELOS SANTOS
      9090 BOLINGKIT, JOY DELOS SANTOS
      9091 BOLITO, MARY JOY QUINAWAYAN
      9092 BOLIVAR, ARZON SALVATONI ASPIRAS
      9093 BOLIVAR, FLORIE LYN ACEBO
      9094 BOLIVAR, JENINE BALAIS
      9095 BOLIVAR, JOSE JOEL II TOLENTINO
      9096 BOLIVAR, SUE ANNE MARGARET
      9097 BOLLA, JOANNE TUGUINAY
      9098 BOLLEDO, ARNOLD TOMENIO
      9099 BOLLICER, MARIAN BADEO
      9100 BOLO, CRISTINE JOY DOMINGO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 184 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      9101 BOLO, HAZEL BACALSO
      9102 BOLO, KAREN BACALSO
      9103 BOLO, NIKKA BELEN
      9104 BOLO, NOLEJEAN BRASONA
      9105 BOLO, RECHEL ERNA
      9106 BOLO, ROXANNE SANTOS
      9107 BOLOCON, IVY JEAN OBIAS
      9108 BOLOCON, JANHIN SARTE
      9109 BOLOCON, RICKY GERGIO
      9110 BOLON, SHELEMIAH ROSE FERNANDEZ
      9111 BOLONGON, FEBRIANNE SOCCOUR
      9112 BOLONGON, MARY JOY UY
      9113 BOLONOS, GISELLE PALMERA
      9114 BOLONOS, REY JANE SAROCAM
      9115 BOLORON, PAMELA MAE GUNO
      9116 BOLOS, ALYSSA JANE
      9117 BOLOTAOLO, HAZEL LAGRANA
      9118 BOLOTAOLO, IVY BERSAMIRA
      9119 BOLOTAOLO, JESELL MIE MORAN
      9120 BOLOTAOLO, ROSEMARIE ESTOMATA
      9121 BOLOY, JINKY TAGOSE
      9122 BOLOY, LOTIS CUARESMA
      9123 BOLUSAN, MA KATHREENA ACOSTA
      9124 BOLUSAN, PRECIOUS RAMONES
      9125 BOMBALES, CRISCEL GUBOT
      9126 BOMBALES, DANICA FLORES
      9127 BOMBALES, ELLAINE REGINO
      9128 BOMBALES, EULYSIS EDGAR MOROÑA
      9129 BOMBASE, JENEROSE BELLO
      9130 BOMBASE, LYN-LYN CERDIÑO
      9131 BOMBASE, MAE BERNADETTE BRONCANO
      9132 BOMBITA, LEAH HABULIN
      9133 BOMBON, JAMES BENEDICT TOLENTINO
      9134 BOMEDIANO, CHESKA MANSIGIAO
      9135 BOMMOSAO, MARY-ANN MUKAY
      9136 BON, JENNY LYN TABINAS
      9137 BON, JUVY BALBASTRO
      9138 BON, MARISOL ADUCAL
      9139 BON, MARK LEE LABORENA
      9140 BON, MELANIE CAPSA
      9141 BON, MELODY SESGUNDO
      9142 BON, SYLYN HIPOS
      9143 BONA, JECELL ANN LIANZA
      9144 BONA, LALAINE ANDREA FLORIDA
      9145 BONABON, ANN MARIE CRUSANTE
      9146 BONADO, ARA KRISTINA TALAIN
      9147 BONADO, EMYLENE GRAPE
      9148 BONAFE, ANA RAZEL MAYNITE
      9149 BONAFE, SHAERA MAE LAQUIHON
      9150 BONAGUA, DIANA ROSE BUETA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 185 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      9151 BONAGUA, HANNA ROSE GONZAGA
      9152 BONAGUA, NORA JEAN BRACERO
      9153 BONAGUA, SHERILYN
      9154 BONAGUA, TRIZZIA MAY ALBERTO
      9155 BONALES, JESSEBEL CONDESA
      9156 BONALOS, KENNETH YTING
      9157 BONAOBRA, CARMELA CALISIN
      9158 BONAOBRA, LEVY SARAH CO
      9159 BONAVENTE, JOMAR BERIDICO
      9160 BONBON, PAULA MARIE PAQUIBOT
      9161 BONCACAS, JENNELYN CAPIRAL
      9162 BONCALES, WILVEC HIRAMIS
      9163 BONCOCAN, RENEROSE GUINTO
      9164 BONCODIN, JEAN AMARANTO
      9165 BONCOLMO, EILLEN JOY
      9166 BONDA, JUSTIN CHAVENIA
      9167 BONDA, MARY MAGDALENE HUGO
      9168 BONDAD, CRISTELYN YUGA
      9169 BONDAD, DELFIN ALILIRAN
      9170 BONDAD, MA ISABEL ABAD
      9171 BONDAL, JENNYLYN BUCAO
      9172 BONDAME, PAOLA MARLENE SABURNIDO
      9173 BONDE, JERIC TAÑADA
      9174 BONDOC, ALFRED MIKHAIL GONZALEZ
      9175 BONDOC, ANALYN ESTRADA
      9176 BONDOC, ANGELICA MONTEMAYOR
      9177 BONDOC, CARMELIE GUTIERREZ
      9178 BONDOC, HAZELLENE VILLA
      9179 BONDOC, HERSHEY CONCEPCION
      9180 BONDOC, KRISTEL RUTH MANGAWANG
      9181 BONDOC, MA LIZEL LAUS
      9182 BONDOC, MARJORIE ABARCA
      9183 BONDOC, MARJORIE CAPONPON
      9184 BONDOC, RACHELL MAE I MARIANO
      9185 BONDOC, RICA JOY ESCORPION
      9186 BONDOCAN, VINCE GABATBAT
      9187 BONEO, BEA PATRICIA LINANTUD
      9188 BONETE, BABELYN BENDAL
      9189 BONETE, DANDY MONTOYA
      9190 BONETE, JULIE ROSE ANNE SURTIDO
      9191 BONGABONG, JAN MARK DAYAGRO
      9192 BONGABONG, PRINCESS MAE AVENIDO
      9193 BONGAIS, CHANDRA NANDWANI
      9194 BONGAIS, GELLI ANN DIMAIWAT
      9195 BONGALES, CHRISTINE MAE SALIDO
      9196 BONGALON, PRECIOUS FAITH BAHIWAG
      9197 BONGALOS, CRISSA MHAR
      9198 BONGALOS, KENRICK
      9199 BONGANAY, CHRISTIAN PAUL ASISTEN
      9200 BONGANAY, JULIUS ASISTEN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 186 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      9201 BONGANCISO, JOAN MARIAN ESTAURA
      9202 BONGANCISO, VANESSA RUBI
      9203 BONGAR, JAY MAR VITON
      9204 BONGAR, KATHERINE VITON
      9205 BONGAT, ALLAN DE GUZMAN
      9206 BONGATO, ANGEL KAYE CALPITO
      9207 BONGATO, JOSEFINO JR VISTAL
      9208 BONGAY, KELCY ANN LUGTU
      9209 BONGAY, TWINKLE MAY
      9210 BONGCAC, JENNIFER BONGOLTO
      9211 BONGCALES, JINKY ELHIG
      9212 BONGCALES, RC CRIS ARAÑEZ
      9213 BONGCAWEL, MOONEYCA LOLYN MANERA
      9214 BONGCAY, RUBY MADRONIO
      9215 BONGCAYAO, ANNAROSE SALVO
      9216 BONGCAYAO, JENNELYN BIBAY
      9217 BONGCO, JASMINE JANE GUIBONE
      9218 BONGGO, MARY JOY CUPIN
      9219 BONGGO, MERCY SALVADOR
      9220 BONGGOT, LADY ANTONIETTE MAMUGAY
      9221 BONGHANOY, ALMERA GENTICA
      9222 BONGHANOY, CARL GAJELAN
      9223 BONGHANOY, CLARIZA DE LA TORRE
      9224 BONGHANOY, MA CHRISTAL TABARANZA
      9225 BONGHANOY, MELISSA ARCILLO
      9226 BONGHANOY, ROLDAN MALUBAY
      9227 BONGKALIS, JOEHARIA MOKALAM
      9228 BONGO, CARMEL ANN MAGALLANES
      9229 BONGO, ROLANDO JR PASIGAY
      9230 BONGOLAN, KRISEL ANN
      9231 BONGON, ALLEXIS REYES
      9232 BONGON, THERESA FIGURA
      9233 BONGON, XENA GOBOLEO
      9234 BONGOSIA, CHRISTIAN KYLE ROJAS
      9235 BONGOSIA, EVA ALASA-AS
      9236 BONGULTO, DIANA ORFANEL
      9237 BONHAYAG, HONEY MAE BALABAG
      9238 BONIEL, ABBYGAIL ELIGAN
      9239 BONIEL, ANALYN LARGO
      9240 BONIEL, JANICE PAN
      9241 BONIFACIO, ALDIN AMADOR
      9242 BONIFACIO, CHRISTIAN MIANO
      9243 BONIFACIO, GUIA QUIAMBAO
      9244 BONIFACIO, JOHN ERIC MELEGRITO
      9245 BONIFACIO, JOHN ERNEST ABESAMIS
      9246 BONIFACIO, JOSHUA PARILLA
      9247 BONIFACIO, LUIS JR TAWAT
      9248 BONIFACIO, MARK JABONERO
      9249 BONIFACIO, MARY ANN BINASA
      9250 BONIFACIO, PAULINE ANN JARANA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 187 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      9251 BONIFACIO, REJAM SHYN RODAS
      9252 BONIFACIO, ROQUE JR BONCODIN
      9253 BONIFACIO, ZAIRA PRESLEY MANUEL
      9254 BONILLA, PHILIP ALBINO
      9255 BONINA, ANTHONETTE RANERA
      9256 BONINA, REYNA DIANE SADORRA
      9257 BONITA, HAZEL PLANTA
      9258 BONITA, LINDSY GRACE DACAYO
      9259 BONITA, MAY SAMPIANO
      9260 BONITA, REGINA MAE FERNANDEZ
      9261 BONITA, RONEL PONCE
      9262 BONITE, GLAIZA ANNAGUEY
      9263 BONITE, JAHARA INOPIQUEZ
      9264 BONITE, JOCILA PACALDO
      9265 BONITE, KRISTINA AIRAH GENEROSO
      9266 BONITE, MARY JEAN MIRABUNA
      9267 BONITE, SARAH JOY POBADORA
      9268 BONITO, GISELLE TURNO
      9269 BONITO, JAREN CIASICO
      9270 BONO, MARIEL ANGELU GUEVARRA
      9271 BONOAN, JULIE ANN SANTIAGO
      9272 BONOAN, LEONICA MANABAT
      9273 BONOAN, NICHOLAS VALDEZ
      9274 BONOCAN, DARYLLE GAIL GUEVARRA
      9275 BONOSTRO, KENNY VINATERO
      9276 BONOTAN, FORTUNE ANGEL IBAG
      9277 BONOTAN, REYNA PEREZ
      9278 BONQUIN, CRISBEL PINOHERMOSO
      9279 BONQUIN, KATHRINE DELOS SANTOS
      9280 BONSALAGAN, JOHAYRA THERESA PAINGAN
      9281 BONSATO, MARK JHON AURELLA
      9282 BONSILAO, FRANCES DEANNE ARCELO
      9283 BONSOBRE, JODELYN TELLOR
      9284 BONTIA, HAZEL SUCAYRE
      9285 BONTIGAO, GELENE DELA CRUZ
      9286 BONTILAO, MARYCHRIS EGAO
      9287 BONTILAO, PSALMER FRED DAYONDON
      9288 BONTILAO, THRISHA JEAN ARDIENTE
      9289 BONTO, ERWIN ACEJO
      9290 BONTO, JAYEL BERNAL
      9291 BONTO, MA TERESA DELOS REYES
      9292 BONTO, MARIEL MARISTELA
      9293 BONTO, MARK JOSEPH BIRON
      9294 BONTO, RACHELLE BOBILES
      9295 BONTOG, MARIEL CEBALLOS
      9296 BONTOG, RINEL LOGARING
      9297 BONTOGON, JAY ANN LOPEZ
      9298 BONTROSTRO, IVY LIPONHAY
      9299 BONTUCAN, ROMMEL GUMANDAO
      9300 BONTUYAN, JON HARVEY ESIC
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 188 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      9301 BONUS, LOUIE GHAR MANGILA
      9302 BONUS, ROSSELL GILLIAN MARIE NIEM
      9303 BONZATO, JOVIELIZA HERRERA
      9304 BOOC, IRISH MAE LLANERA
      9305 BOOC, JZIEL QUEEN OBIDOS
      9306 BOON, APRIL LYN SEVILLA
      9307 BOONE, JENNALYN KALIM
      9308 BOQUE, ANNIE ROSE ESTOJERO
      9309 BOQUEO, DARWIN PAYONGA
      9310 BOQUEO, PLINKY BONDOCOY
      9311 BOQUIL, CHARISSA JANE MALO-OY
      9312 BOQUIL, ELLEN MAE BESIN
      9313 BOQUILA, JOEBETH DEQUEÑA
      9314 BOQUIREN, PAUL JOHN CARL FORELO
      9315 BOQUIREN, SHARMAINE ADMANA
      9316 BOQUIRON, NEJEL VIC BEATO
      9317 BORABO, JAMAICA BORILLO
      9318 BORAGAY, ARMIELYN SEPRIOTO
      9319 BORAGAY, HERNALYN RIO
      9320 BORAGAY, QUEEN HAZEL DEL MORO
      9321 BORAH, SUHAIMA ALPAD
      9322 BORAL, JANET SALAZAR
      9323 BORAL, MICHAEL BANTON
      9324 BORAL, PRINCES JAYA MANALIGOD
      9325 BORAQUIT, PAULYN GRACE SOLANO
      9326 BORASCA, ZILEEN AMOR LIM
      9327 BORBANO, PRECIOUS CLAIRE DINOPOL
      9328 BORBE, CELLIN TY
      9329 BORBE, JESSICA MENDOZA
      9330 BORBE, JOAN PIELAGO
      9331 BORBE, MICHELLE ANNE OBREGON
      9332 BORBE, MILDRED MOLINA
      9333 BORBON, CHRISTIAN BARNACHEA
      9334 BORBON, JESSIEL TORALBA
      9335 BORBON, KLEAN ROSE FABULA
      9336 BORBON, MARISSA BONAGUA
      9337 BORCE, MYRIEL RAMOS
      9338 BORCELAS, MARILYN TANAP
      9339 BORCELIS, MARIA CECILIA CALUPIT
      9340 BORCILLO, JEZZA LYZELLE OCFEMIA
      9341 BORDADO, MICHELLE SILVA
      9342 BORDADOR, KENNETH URTOLA
      9343 BORDADORA, GLYZE ALLEN MARIE CODENIERA
      9344 BORDAGO, ARIEL ESTOCONING
      9345 BORDALLO, GLADY NICE VASQUEZ
      9346 BORDARAIS, JOCELYN LOPERA
      9347 BORDE, JANNAH
      9348 BORDEN, EUNICE BORJA
      9349 BORDEOS, JAY-JAY ABAINZA
      9350 BORDEOS, JELYN OROLFO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 189 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      9351 BORDEOS, JENNIFER TAGUILING
      9352 BORDEOS, PRINCESS ALLOHA FUENSALIDA
      9353 BORDIOS, CHERALD GARAIZ
      9354 BORDIOS, ROMAR VILLANOZA
      9355 BORDO, SHE ANN RAMIREZ
      9356 BORDON, MARICRIS AQUINO
      9357 BOREJON, MA HIZEL BURAC
      9358 BORELA, JONNA MAE CEDERIA
      9359 BORELA, KENNETH CUMLA
      9360 BOREMBAO, DENNES GARCIA
      9361 BORER, EDITH JANE NESUS
      9362 BORERO, ALLYSSA MAE RODRIGUEZ
      9363 BORES, CHRISTINE JOY GANANCIAS
      9364 BORGANIO, ROSELYN BERMAS
      9365 BORGONIA, MARIBEL CAMPO
      9366 BORGONIA, MARY LYNDIE GALANIDO
      9367 BORGOÑOS, JESSA CABRERA
      9368 BORIAS, DESIRIE JOAQUIN
      9369 BORIBOR, QUEENETH GIANAN
      9370 BORIDAS, MARINELLA ORENCIA
      9371 BORILLA, AUDREYSON HERMOSURA
      9372 BORILLA, GEORGIE BENDAL
      9373 BORILLA, MARY JOY BRITO
      9374 BORINAGA, DAN MARK GABUTERO
      9375 BORINAGA, MIRALUNA DAMAYO
      9376 BORINES, EMMANUELLE BLIEN CORAL
      9377 BORINGOT, KIM BALANTA
      9378 BORJA, ALLEN CHRISTIAN SOBREMONTE
      9379 BORJA, ANGELINE VARGAS
      9380 BORJA, ANTHONY JAYSON AZUELO
      9381 BORJA, AVEGAIL TOQUERO
      9382 BORJA, BABY JANE TRIA
      9383 BORJA, CHENNY ROSE ALFANTE
      9384 BORJA, CLARISSA MAE CASTILLO
      9385 BORJA, DARREL OMBAO
      9386 BORJA, DHAREN VERGARA
      9387 BORJA, EGELYN BELANO
      9388 BORJA, FERLY JOY LIBRE
      9389 BORJA, HERNALD DELORIA
      9390 BORJA, JEANCY BARGO
      9391 BORJA, JERALD RODRIGUEZ
      9392 BORJA, JERIC DETAZA
      9393 BORJA, JESSA GARCIA
      9394 BORJA, JOYLYN RODELAS
      9395 BORJA, KEEZHA MAE BADIANA
      9396 BORJA, LEMAR CRISPO
      9397 BORJA, MARIA LOURDES YARA
      9398 BORJA, MARIANNE SUMULAT
      9399 BORJA, MARY ANTHONETTE YAPE
      9400 BORJA, NESLIE ANNE CABALLERA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 190 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      9401 BORJA, NOMER JR PONCE
      9402 BORJA, PAULA ANDREA VALLE
      9403 BORJA, RAMED RUAYA
      9404 BORJA, RANEL POSTOR
      9405 BORJA, RECA MAE GUPIT
      9406 BORJA, RIEZEL JOY BEBERINO
      9407 BORJA, ROCHELLE MAGAT
      9408 BORJA, RONELYN VILLAREAL
      9409 BORJA, ROSEMARIE MASECAMPO
      9410 BORJA, SARSSIE CAFE
      9411 BORJAL, CHERIELOU SIRUMA
      9412 BORJAL, DEBBIE NOTA
      9413 BORJAL, JERIC ADONES
      9414 BORJAL, NIEL JOHN MCCULLEY
      9415 BORJAL, SARAH JANE CLAVANO
      9416 BORJE, MA THERESA MAE GONZALES
      9417 BORJE, RAHCEL HERNANDEZ
      9418 BORLA, LIAN JOY PETALLAR
      9419 BORLADO, MARY LORD SALVADOR
      9420 BORLAGDAN, PAMELA RAMOS
      9421 BORLAGDATAN, AL BOSQUE
      9422 BORLAGDATAN, ZYRA SALOR
      9423 BORLAS, DENNIS MAKILING
      9424 BORLASA, RAYMOND SIBATON
      9425 BORLAZA, JESSA MAE
      9426 BORLAZA, MARK JAY BORBE
      9427 BORLAZA, MELANIE CORNEL
      9428 BORNALES, FRANK ROBERT TUSCANO
      9429 BORNALES, JIM DEPARON
      9430 BORNALES, MARY ANN ERULA
      9431 BORNALES, RONA GONZALES
      9432 BORNALES, SHAIRA MARIE LIBRE
      9433 BORNALES, VENEDICK BRAZA
      9434 BORNEA, FLORA MAE OBEÑITA
      9435 BORNEA, MAICA ELOISE ANN PITOY
      9436 BORONGAN, JOY CABELE
      9437 BORQUILLO, MERRYL PAGATPATAN
      9438 BORRAS, DAVID JR OROLFO
      9439 BORREO, BILLY JUDE BUENAFLOR
      9440 BORREO, ERIKA JOY GONZALES
      9441 BORRERO, JERICK CADAG
      9442 BORREROS, DARWIN SURESCA
      9443 BORREROS, IVY JANE BERDUGO
      9444 BORRES, HAIDEE JEAN DIACOSTA
      9445 BORRES, JENNY OPON
      9446 BORRES, JESELLE BALLENO
      9447 BORRES, LOVELY FAMENTERA
      9448 BORRES, MARIA FE MOJICA
      9449 BORRES, MARJORIE TEVES
      9450 BORRES, OWEN HEART LIBRADO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 191 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      9451 BORRES, PIA QUENNIE MEÑOZA
      9452 BORRES, RENEL DELOS REYES
      9453 BORRES, ROSE LEA FRUEL
      9454 BORRES, RUELLYN MIERGO
      9455 BORRIS, ANGELICA ARMADO
      9456 BORRO, SHELA MAE TAPURO
      9457 BORROMEO, ADRIYANA MOLINES
      9458 BORROMEO, AIREN MORADO
      9459 BORROMEO, BERNARD BARACENA
      9460 BORROMEO, DIGNA JACOB
      9461 BORROMEO, ELIMAR PUYAWAN
      9462 BORROMEO, EVAN CLAIRE CAMUS
      9463 BORROMEO, IVEE BERNADETTE DAMIAN
      9464 BORROMEO, JANE PEREYRA
      9465 BORROMEO, JEAN ORIEL
      9466 BORROMEO, KRISTINE MAE ROPERO
      9467 BORROMEO, LAARNIE LUKBAN
      9468 BORROMEO, MA CATHERINE NARES
      9469 BORROMEO, MARETCHELL MERCADO
      9470 BORROMEO, MARIE CRIS DE LOS SANTOS
      9471 BORROMEO, MARY JOY RUEL
      9472 BORROMEO, NELLE ANNE LEGASPI
      9473 BORROMEO, RINA CASTILLO
      9474 BORROMEO, SHENA MAY LONTES
      9475 BORROMEO, WENDELYN VIERNES
      9476 BORSIGUE, AGNES MARBELLA
      9477 BORZAL, ANGELA REIGN
      9478 BOSE, ANA ROSE CASTILLO
      9479 BOSE, JONABELLE DE LA CUADRA
      9480 BOSE, RHEA MELISSA TABAT
      9481 BOSEGRO, CHRISTINE RAMOS
      9482 BOSIGEN, JAY TILAGEN
      9483 BOSIS, ANNIE LEE DELMONTE
      9484 BOSIS, JEAN ROSE GERALE
      9485 BOSITO, JUDY ESPLANA
      9486 BOSITO, MARJORIE CORPORAL
      9487 BOSQUE, JOEFEL DOMINIC PALMA
      9488 BOSQUILLOS, KIMBERLYN MERETE
      9489 BOSTON, LORELIE JANE TAMPOS
      9490 BOT-OY, ZEBEDEE MUÑEZ
      9491 BOTA-ANG, DONALYN ALWOD
      9492 BOTABARA, JESSAMAE BUNAO
      9493 BOTANGEN, SHERMAINE JADE JAVIER
      9494 BOTE, ARLENE GUEVARRA
      9495 BOTEA, ROVIE ANNE VELADO
      9496 BOTERO, MELVIN DIGAL
      9497 BOTICARIO, EHLA GRACE YUMANG
      9498 BOTICARIO, IRISH JANE LORIA
      9499 BOTICARIO, RIZA ANN
      9500 BOTIGAN, RUBY KAYNE CUDIAMAT
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 192 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      9501 BOTILAS, MAUREEN DIATEN
      9502 BOTILLA, EARL RENE MURING
      9503 BOTIN, LINDSLY ROMERO
      9504 BOTIOAY, GISELLE PIMENTEL
      9505 BOTONA, BLESEMIE CONVERSION
      9506 BOTONA, LARRY JR AMBID
      9507 BOTONA, SHEENA RIVAS
      9508 BOTOR, BRENDA PINEDA
      9509 BOTOR, CONRADO
      9510 BOTOR, JOAN COMBATE
      9511 BOTOR, MARIA TERESA REDONDO
      9512 BOTOR, PRINCESS RAPIÑAN
      9513 BOTOY, JAYMIA
      9514 BOTOY, JEAHNDEL TORREGOSA
      9515 BOYAYOT, AMY GRACE DUAMAN
      9516 BOYAYOT, KRISTI MAE CADAGAT
      9517 BOYBANTING, TERESITA MANGUIRAN
      9518 BOYBOY, FEBBIE LYNNE
      9519 BOYLES, MA ELIALENE BUTLIG
      9520 BOYLES, MARLY VILLANUEVA
      9521 BOYO, BERNADINE ASIS
      9522 BOYONGAN, VERONICA LADIOCAN
      9523 BOÑALES, APRIL JOY SOBERANO
      9524 BOÑGALOS, ANGELENE MONTAÑA
      9525 BRACAMONTE, DANTE NAVARRO
      9526 BRACAMONTE, MARIE CHRISTINE MENDOZA
      9527 BRACAMONTE, REMY JUSTO
      9528 BRACINO, NONIELO MEDRANO
      9529 BRAGA, ALBERT JAMES ESQUIVEL
      9530 BRAGA, JERRIC LOUIS FAJARDO
      9531 BRAGA, LESLIE ANN CACERES
      9532 BRAGA, MADEL VERACIO
      9533 BRAGADO, WENCY ESMAS
      9534 BRAGAIS, BEVERLY JOY TULIPAS
      9535 BRAGAIS, JUDITH EDEN
      9536 BRAGANAZA, EVA DELMO
      9537 BRAGANAZA, NORMIE ANN CORPUZ
      9538 BRAGAS, ETHELINE CHLOE ESPINA
      9539 BRANZUELA, CHARMIE SUCALIT
      9540 BRANZUELA, DARRY CORTO
      9541 BRANZUELA, JOY ILARAN
      9542 BRANZUELA, MARCO JUAN
      9543 BRAO, LEA BAFUL
      9544 BRASAN, MARILOU MONTESILLO
      9545 BRAVANTE, PATRICIA DANA LEGASPI
      9546 BRAVO, ANGELICA GAMUS
      9547 BRAVO, ARIEL YBAÑEZ
      9548 BRAVO, CLARISSA BANIQUED
      9549 BRAVO, DARYLL MAUPOY
      9550 BRAVO, ELVIE PIO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 193 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      9551 BRAVO, FREDELYN SUMABONG
      9552 BRAVO, JOAN DELA CRUZ
      9553 BRAVO, JOHN LEMER GALUPO
      9554 BRAVO, JOHN MICHAEL ALBAO
      9555 BRAVO, JUDITH CUCHAPIN
      9556 BRAVO, KEYZIA VAN CABALLERO
      9557 BRAVO, LENETH LOMOTOS
      9558 BRAVO, RUBIN BARTOLOME
      9559 BRAVO, TEDDY CORPUZ
      9560 BRAZA, ANGELICA DE OÑO
      9561 BRAZIL, JAKE HARLEY SADUESTE
      9562 BRAZIL, LOVELLA GRACE GETES
      9563 BRAZOS, NORBEN VILLAREAL
      9564 BRAÑA, NADINE GRACE BELARMINO
      9565 BRAÑA, ROSELYN GARMILES
      9566 BRAÑANOLA, ARNOLD CANILLO
      9567 BRAÑANOLA, MARIA CRISTHYL MENDEZ
      9568 BREBONERIA, DESIREE SHANE CELEBRADO
      9569 BRED, ANNIE ROSE GUILLERMO
      9570 BREGENTE, RACHEL SANORIA
      9571 BREIS, BRYAN WALDY MARK CUI
      9572 BRESO, VIVIAN NISA MARGALLO
      9573 BRETAÑA, GRACE ALBOR
      9574 BRETENIA, ABEGAIL ESCALONA
      9575 BRETON, CARLA JENICA PLATA
      9576 BREVA, EDELYN SELPO
      9577 BREZUELA, MONETTE ALBALATE
      9578 BRIAGAS, LORADEL BELGA
      9579 BRICENIO, MA ELVIE BOLO
      9580 BRICIA, ANGILBERT BOTOR
      9581 BRIGGS, DARYL FABIAÑA
      9582 BRIGILDO, ALLAN MARTIN ROCHE
      9583 BRIGOLE, JONABETH TEMPERATURA
      9584 BRIGOLE, RUTH ANSANO
      9585 BRIGOLI, CRISTINE MAE AMBE
      9586 BRIGOLI, MARIEVE MARGARETTE CAL
      9587 BRILATA, IVY MAE SUAREZ
      9588 BRILLANTE, CHRISTINE GACER
      9589 BRILLANTE, MENCIE SINGUIT
      9590 BRILLANTES, MA VICTORIA HINOGUIN
      9591 BRILLANTES, NESTOR JR TALAROC
      9592 BRILLANTES, STELLA MARIE
      9593 BRILLIANTE, XENA ESPIRITU
      9594 BRILLO, MARY ANTONETTE PRADILLA
      9595 BRILLO, WENCY BILLONES
      9596 BRIMBUELA, JANE PALENZUELA
      9597 BRIN, GINA BORILLA
      9598 BRINA, AIPHIE AMOR IGAEL
      9599 BRINGAS, JESMAR LUCAS
      9600 BRINGAS, JIGI BUCSIT
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 194 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      9601 BRINGERA, JENNIFER DIAZ
      9602 BRINGUELA, FREDIERICK JOHN SOMIL
      9603 BRINGULA, MA MARIBETH CALALANG
      9604 BRIOL, JEROME AGANAN
      9605 BRIOL, MANILYN SEACHON
      9606 BRIOLA, CHRISTINE MARY JOY MARCELLANA
      9607 BRIOLA, JOB SAN BUENAVENTURA
      9608 BRION, ALEXEJ BROOKE COOLEEN CALINAYA
      9609 BRIONES, ALONA MONTEBON
      9610 BRIONES, AMETHYST BANTILAN
      9611 BRIONES, ARA VIA DE GRACIA
      9612 BRIONES, CORA JOY JAQUIAS
      9613 BRIONES, CRISTY LARGADO
      9614 BRIONES, GEIZEL LOVELY EUSTAQUIO
      9615 BRIONES, HARLENE MALICDEM
      9616 BRIONES, JEAN ESTURAS
      9617 BRIONES, JESSA TAOY
      9618 BRIONES, JESSA MAE RODIQUE
      9619 BRIONES, JHUN ARNOLD SERVANO
      9620 BRIONES, JUDIEFEL LIPANG
      9621 BRIONES, KIMBERLY FABRACUER
      9622 BRIONES, LESTER CORTEZ
      9623 BRIONES, LOUISE AGATHA RAAGAS
      9624 BRIONES, LOVELYA MARIE HIBALAY
      9625 BRIONES, MARIA PATRICIA LEN FRANCISCO
      9626 BRIONES, MARIE JOY CHAVEZ
      9627 BRIONES, MARIEL SIAGA
      9628 BRIONES, PAMELA FRITZ BACAL
      9629 BRIONES, PRINCESS GUMOTUD
      9630 BRIONES, REGINE GLUDO
      9631 BRIONES, ROCHELLE MILLARES
      9632 BRIONES, RONNA MARIE MABINI
      9633 BRIONES, RUSELLE ORDIZ
      9634 BRIONES, RUZETTE ROSIN
      9635 BRIONES, SANDY ESPIRITU
      9636 BRIONES, SHEINA JOY JUINIO
      9637 BRIOSO, LOTLOT HIDALGO
      9638 BRIOSO, NICO FRITS GARAY
      9639 BRIOSO, SHERLLY GRACE ASUNCION
      9640 BRISENIO, EMAR JOSEPH LUCEÑA
      9641 BRISTOL, KATRINA DAMASCO
      9642 BRISTOL, MYRA ALEÑO
      9643 BRITANIA, MONICA BARONIA
      9644 BRITANIA, NORIEL MONTINOLA
      9645 BRITANICO, ALEXXA KAYE VILLARIEZ
      9646 BRITANICO, EDMAR BALLENAS
      9647 BRITO, DARWIN LARESMA
      9648 BRIVA, MARIBETH COLUMBE
      9649 BRIZ, NIÑO REMAR MOSTOLES
      9650 BRIZO, ABIGAIL SANTOS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 195 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      9651 BRIZO, JANELLE BRIONES
      9652 BRIÑES, LANIE BALINGBING
      9653 BROBO, ANALIZA CERO
      9654 BROBO, RICHMOND PALIS
      9655 BROCA, SANNY BOY ABALAYAN
      9656 BROCE, ERWIN JR AVILA
      9657 BROFAS, MEREAL ADELLEY RANGASA
      9658 BROJAN, MARVIE TABLIZO
      9659 BROMEO, APPLE JOY SALARZON
      9660 BRON, DANYCA DIVINAGRACIA
      9661 BRONCANO, JANINE ROMANILLOS
      9662 BRONZAL, JAYMARS BRONCATE
      9663 BROQUEZA, AIZA AIS
      9664 BROQUEZA, CLARIZA MAE BALANSIN
      9665 BROQUEZA, JOANA MAE CORAL
      9666 BROQUEZA, KIM HOLDEN ESTOPIA
      9667 BROQUEZA, MARYLL REGORIS
      9668 BROQUEZA, ZENY ALTO
      9669 BROSA, RAYMOND BUEZA
      9670 BROSAS, ANDYDALE CHRISTIAN JORDAN
      9671 BROSOLA, ELY FRANCIS LAGATIC
      9672 BROSOLA, GLOVILLE REGENCIA
      9673 BROZO, JENES BINAYA
      9674 BROZO, JIGS CARLO VASQUEZ
      9675 BROÑA, JOANNA BIEN
      9676 BROÑOLA, CHRISTINE ANN BACQUILLER
      9677 BROÑOLA, JENNIFER GACRAMA
      9678 BROÑOLA, JOAN JAN DUBONGCO
      9679 BROÑOSA, ANDRIA TAPEL
      9680 BROÑOSA, DAYJAY ALEGARBES
      9681 BROÑOSA, FELIX SANGLAY
      9682 BROÑOSO, ALIZA MAE TAÑAN
      9683 BRUA, CHRISTINE GLENN MERCADER
      9684 BRUA, MARC LORIA
      9685 BRUAN, MARY GRACE ROSARIO
      9686 BRUCA, MARK JAY MORA
      9687 BRUCALES, ANGELICA BONGOL
      9688 BRUCE, ERJY CAOILE
      9689 BRUCE, RYAN ANTHONY SALES
      9690 BRUN, ROWENA SUNGCALIT
      9691 BRUNA, MARIONEL DEANON
      9692 BRUNIO, LEAH MYRABELLE CARIÑO
      9693 BRUNO, ANGELITO JAVIER
      9694 BRUSOLA, CHRISTOPHER CAMPIT
      9695 BRUSOLA, VERONICA ESTOLONIO
      9696 BRUTAS, GEM ALISON RONAN
      9697 BRUTAS, RACHELLE ANN ESCOBER
      9698 BRUZO, OFHELIA RUTH GONZAGA
      9699 BUAC, MICHAEL VHAN RETURCO
      9700 BUADO, EZIKIALA JACUTINA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 196 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      9701 BUADO, MARIA GRACY YASAY
      9702 BUAG, BENJIE BOLAÑOS
      9703 BUAL, JENELYN MURING
      9704 BUAL, PRINCESMAE TAGOLOG
      9705 BUAL, RASHELLE ERIO
      9706 BUAL, SHERRY JANE CAIÑA
      9707 BUAL, SOPHIA LEGASPI
      9708 BUALA, MA BERNEL NIPAS
      9709 BUALAN, RUHAMA HAMOY
      9710 BUAN, ARJAY PADOR
      9711 BUAN, EDISON FLORES
      9712 BUAN, EDUARD LAWAN
      9713 BUAN, IVY JOYCE ARENAS
      9714 BUAN, JAIME JR TALDE
      9715 BUAN, JEFFRIEL CABCA
      9716 BUAN, JOCELYN JOY ARTISTA
      9717 BUAN, PRESCILLA CABCA
      9718 BUANGHUD, CARLA FE PRADO
      9719 BUAR, PAT JAMES NEÑO ORNIETA
      9720 BUAYA, IRENE MAE AMION
      9721 BUAYA, JANE KATHERINE GORIT
      9722 BUAYA, RAIN MAR SALUNDAGUIT
      9723 BUAYABAN, CATHERINE CELESTE PABILONA
      9724 BUAYEN, LEA OLAT
      9725 BUBAN, CARESA CASQUEJO
      9726 BUBAN, DIANNE MAMAOAL
      9727 BUBAN, ELISA RESUENA
      9728 BUBAN, JANELLA MEI DAVID
      9729 BUBULI, RUTHCHEL MAE LIMARE
      9730 BUBURAN, MARY GRACE PACUYAO
      9731 BUBURAN, SHYNA TURLAO
      9732 BUCA, RHEA MAE PONDAR
      9733 BUCAD, IRIS ANN BANSI
      9734 BUCAD, JOAN DOBLADO
      9735 BUCAD, LORIEANN TALAL
      9736 BUCAG, CRISTY MARIE DONOR
      9737 BUCAG, JANICE KRISTINA MUNALEM
      9738 BUCAG, MYLENE DELA FUENTE
      9739 BUCAG, SARAH JEAN IDULSA
      9740 BUCAHE, MYLENE TANGBAO
      9741 BUCAL, CARLO CAMAROTE
      9742 BUCAL, JOHN VINCENT JALIMAO
      9743 BUCALING, MARY JOY OMBAY
      9744 BUCAN, MARISA CABIL
      9745 BUCAR, VIRGIE MAE BALASABAS
      9746 BUCARILE, CECELIA BALDOVENO
      9747 BUCASAN, IRISH GUISDAN
      9748 BUCAY, CHARMAINE CORNELIO
      9749 BUCCAT, CARLO GALAMGAM
      9750 BUCIO, DIVINA GRACIA ABIAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 197 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      9751 BUCIO, LORAINE ANN LUMAAD
      9752 BUCITA, RIEDYN ABANTE
      9753 BUCKLEY, INNES CONCORDIA DAYRIT
      9754 BUCO, IVY MARISH SULMAYOR
      9755 BUCO, JEFFREY LUMON
      9756 BUCO, WENNIELYN PLATEROS
      9757 BUCOG, FREDLIE PIALAGO
      9758 BUCOG, KIMBERLY SUMAOY
      9759 BUCOG, LUTHER LUKE BALUCA
      9760 BUCOG, NOVELIT ESCALANTE
      9761 BUCOG, REYNALDO RELLIN
      9762 BUCOL, DENIELLE VINCE MARHIN
      9763 BUCOL, PRINCESS MAE SAMUYAG
      9764 BUCOY, MARY ANTHONET SANCHEZ
      9765 BUCSIT, CRISANTO JR MABITAZAN
      9766 BUCSIT, MARNEL AGUILAR
      9767 BUCUD, SHAILA DIANNE DAVID
      9768 BUD-OY, RICA MAE DELOS SANTOS
      9769 BUDAY, ABUBAKAR BEDIA
      9770 BUDAY, ANA MARIE LANUBAY
      9771 BUDIMAN, YENNIE GALLO
      9772 BUDIONGAN, HEVELYN VILLAFUERTE
      9773 BUDIONGAN, JAYSON QUITO
      9774 BUDIONGAN, PHILIP JOHN ADLAWAN
      9775 BUDIONGANON, KEMBERLY BUCTUANON
      9776 BUDLAT, ROSEMARIE LEDESMA
      9777 BUDLONG, ABIGAIL OCAMPO
      9778 BUDLONG, CRISTINA GABI
      9779 BUDUAN, MARK CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
      9780 BUDUAN, REGGIE MARK BRIOL
      9781 BUDZAL, ALADIN KAMPONG
      9782 BUDZAL, MUDJAHID ALAY
      9783 BUE, MARY ROSE BOLANO
      9784 BUELA, MARIA KATE INACAY
      9785 BUELA, RIZA BUMAGAT
      9786 BUELBA, ASRIEL DUNAN
      9787 BUELLA, REJANE BRAGAIS
      9788 BUELLA, SHERWIN BENEDICT MASARATE
      9789 BUEN, JOHN DAVE BERONIO
      9790 BUEN, MARY GRACE GOTENGCO
      9791 BUEN, ROGELYN FERNANDO
      9792 BUEN, SHIONYBEL BANITOG
      9793 BUENA, CHARMAINE JOIE SALCEDO
      9794 BUENA, CLIEVE BIBAS
      9795 BUENA, JONY FRANCE BADILLA
      9796 BUENA, JOYLET SALODAGA
      9797 BUENAAGUA, CHARISSE ANN PANTE
      9798 BUENAAGUA, CLAUDINE CONMIGO
      9799 BUENACEDA, ANGELA KATE PAULE
      9800 BUENAFE, CHARWEN BUENDIA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 198 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      9801 BUENAFE, CHRISTINE DAGARAG
      9802 BUENAFE, FRANZ LEMUEL GONZAGA
      9803 BUENAFE, JOHN GINO GARCIA
      9804 BUENAFE, JULIMAR PASCUA
      9805 BUENAFE, ROSALYN DE LA PEÑA
      9806 BUENAFLOR, CANDY CLAIRE
      9807 BUENAFLOR, DEANNA FAYE BALDESTAMON
      9808 BUENAFLOR, JEDEANE GRAYDO
      9809 BUENAFLOR, LOUREN FARREN
      9810 BUENAFLOR, RACHELL GUNO
      9811 BUENAFLOR, ROSIELEN SUAREZ
      9812 BUENALUZ, KATE ASTRONOMO
      9813 BUENAOBRA, ARMINA AZURES
      9814 BUENAOBRA, BRENDA HERMINA
      9815 BUENAOBRA, DAISY MALINTAD
      9816 BUENAOBRA, MA GLENDA ENANO
      9817 BUENAOBRA, MIKKA ELLA PALLE
      9818 BUENAVENTE, ANGELICA PASICOLAN
      9819 BUENAVENTURA, DAISY MAE CRISTOBAL
      9820 BUENAVENTURA, JUSTIN ALBERT MAPANAO
      9821 BUENAVENTURA, MA RENELYN JOY CRUZ
      9822 BUENAVENTURA, NES PAJARITO
      9823 BUENAVENTURA, ROWENA ALOG
      9824 BUENAVENTURA, TRICIA JOYCE DAVID
      9825 BUENAVIDEZ, RIZZA ENDAYA
      9826 BUENAVIDEZ, TRESTAN JAY AGSAWAY
      9827 BUENAVISTA, BABYLYN GAA
      9828 BUENAVISTA, CARMIE AGUILAR
      9829 BUENAVISTA, CHRISTOPHER TRUCILLA
      9830 BUENAVISTA, MARY JANE SABUETO
      9831 BUENAVISTA, SHENALYN DE GUZMAN
      9832 BUENCAMINO, ANNA MARIE APUYA
      9833 BUENCAMINO, MARIELA MARIE PINEDA
      9834 BUENCAMINO, QUEENZELLE ASUNCION
      9835 BUENCONSEJO, AIRA RACHELLE BITONG
      9836 BUENCONSEJO, BEA APOLINARIO
      9837 BUENCONSEJO, ELIZABETH CARLOS
      9838 BUENCONSEJO, RANDY CASETAS
      9839 BUENDIA, BUENAFE TIMBABAO
      9840 BUENDIA, ELLAINE GRACE SATORRE
      9841 BUENDIA, GENESES TABUADA
      9842 BUENDIA, JENILYN DE CASTRO
      9843 BUENDIA, JOICE FRANCISCO
      9844 BUENDIA, MA JHONALYN ARANDIA
      9845 BUENDIA, MADELYN REMOJO
      9846 BUENDIA, MELDY RAPANAN
      9847 BUENDIA, MERCURY AJUSAN
      9848 BUENDIA, NAOMI KAYE YANGA
      9849 BUENDIA, NASSER JOHN CASTRO
      9850 BUENDIA, VANESSA JOY BORLAGDAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 199 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      9851 BUENDICHO, MARC BERNARDO ACLO
      9852 BUENO, APPLE MARIE MADRIDEO
      9853 BUENO, APRIL GRACE LEYSON
      9854 BUENO, ARIANE PANINGBATAN
      9855 BUENO, ARMAN MANALO
      9856 BUENO, AYE BRANT CABALLERO
      9857 BUENO, BRINDA VOLANTE
      9858 BUENO, DAPHNIE ARCABAL
      9859 BUENO, ELIAQUIM DE LUNA
      9860 BUENO, GLADY MAE CANDELARIO
      9861 BUENO, IVY LACUMBO
      9862 BUENO, IVY CARISSA FAITH ABLAO
      9863 BUENO, JAY-R SAGALA
      9864 BUENO, JESSALYN RAMOS
      9865 BUENO, JUDY LENE MONTANA
      9866 BUENO, JUVINCE OBAÑA
      9867 BUENO, KNORR NOCHE CABALLERO
      9868 BUENO, LIEZEL BONETE
      9869 BUENO, LIEZL MENDEZ
      9870 BUENO, MARY GEORGETTE ANNE DASILAG
      9871 BUENO, MARY GRACE BENITEZ
      9872 BUENO, RAMILYN ORAYA
      9873 BUENO, ROXANNE PEREZ
      9874 BUENO, ZAIRA TUSO
      9875 BUENSALIDA, JORIZA SHELY POTOÑA
      9876 BUENSALIDO, REGGIE BASE
      9877 BUENSALIDO, RICO JAY BASE
      9878 BUENSUCESO, CLARENCE GAJES
      9879 BUENVENIDA, DANICA CASON
      9880 BUENVENIDA, JOCELYN BACAY
      9881 BUENVENIDA, SHIELA MAE CAMPO
      9882 BUENVIAJE, ANGELICA ALAMO
      9883 BUENVIAJE, KAIZEN JEAN ROBLES
      9884 BUERA, JUDY ANN VELASCO
      9885 BUESING, MA GERLIE PAULITE
      9886 BUETA, AIRA JOYCE ONAROSA
      9887 BUETA, YSABELLE JULIENNE GARCIA
      9888 BUFETE, JANINE MONTERMOSO
      9889 BUFETE, JEPAROSHIE MALATE
      9890 BUFETE, JESSA MARIE ARESTAS
      9891 BUFETE, PAMELA LORIA
      9892 BUG-ATAN, JERILINE CASAS
      9893 BUG-OS, BALTAZAR JR VILLENA
      9894 BUGA, MARIE ESTELA TAJALE
      9895 BUGAAY, HANNAH JANE CALIWARA
      9896 BUGAIS, ELLEN MAE ESTOCONING
      9897 BUGAIS, MARIA THERESA ALBARICO
      9898 BUGARIN, JEFFREY SANTIAGO
      9899 BUGARIN, KEVIN ARIOTA
      9900 BUGARIN, MARIELLE CARACAS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 200 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      9901 BUGAS, SHARLYN PALLEGA
      9902 BUGASTO, MIRASOL DOMINGO
      9903 BUGAY, JHON LOYD DELA CRUZ
      9904 BUGAY, JOHN PAUL PERSIA
      9905 BUGAY, JOYCE MARZO
      9906 BUGAYONG, EDWARD MENENDEZ
      9907 BUGAYONG, JESRAEL REYES
      9908 BUGAYONG, JUSAEL ROSE MAMARIL
      9909 BUGAYONG, KATHLEEN CLAIRE BUDY
      9910 BUGAYONG, MARIE NICOLE AUDITOR
      9911 BUGAYONG, RUSSEL FERNANDEZ
      9912 BUGHAW, DONWARD CANIETE
      9913 BUGNA, ZAIK RONCAL
      9914 BUGNAY, LIZZY ANN MA
      9915 BUGNOS, JEZELLE DULLANO
      9916 BUGTAC, GIANNA MARIE SALACSACAN
      9917 BUGTONG, ELVIRA BAIWO
      9918 BUGTONG, GEMMA CABINTO
      9919 BUGTONG, IRVIN LAWRENCE CORRALES
      9920 BUGTONG, JESSA MARIE APAYYO
      9921 BUGTONG, JOHN CARLO SANGALANG
      9922 BUGTONG, MARIA CECILIA FLORES
      9923 BUGTONG, MARY ANN INCIONG
      9924 BUGTONG, MELISSA KINDAO
      9925 BUGTONG, NORALYN GUZMAN
      9926 BUGUINA, JOSEFA MAGUDDAYAO
      9927 BUHALNA, ANNIE FAITH GUMUWANG
      9928 BUHAT, APRIL JOY DIMATA
      9929 BUHAT, PERRY JANE ALCANZAR
      9930 BUHAT, WINKLE ANN BONILLA
      9931 BUHATIN, CHERYL SANDIG
      9932 BUHAWE, MARLYN ROMANTICO
      9933 BUHAYAN, IRENIER II MAGLUNOB
      9934 BUHIA, LEA JHANICA MANGCUNSAY
      9935 BUHIAN, CHARINE MAE SINAY
      9936 BUHIAN, EVELYN MAY QUIJANO
      9937 BUHIAN, JICILDA AGAD
      9938 BUHIAN, RENALYN MAMINTAS
      9939 BUHIAN, SOFIA MUKSIN
      9940 BUHISAN, JAY ANN MATA
      9941 BUICO, LEAH KRISTINE BALDOZA
      9942 BUICO, RICK JONES ABELLA
      9943 BUISAN, ALMIRA KINEDAR
      9944 BUISAN, SANDARA KAJAR
      9945 BUISER, MARK ANDREW AMBIDA
      9946 BUISING, JAYRALD MARCAIDA
      9947 BUISING, JAYSON JR BOLO
      9948 BUISING, JERIC VEGA
      9949 BUITIZON, MA CARMELA CLET
      9950 BUITIZON, MARIELLE KAE UMBAO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 201 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      9951 BUITRE, ZAIRA MAE ALORA
      9952 BUIZA, JANEDEL
      9953 BUIZA, MARINETTE SALES
      9954 BUKID, ETHEL GRACE MIRAFUENTES
      9955 BUKING, RAYMOND ROY BUSACAY
      9956 BULA, GRACEL MAY CANDIDO
      9957 BULAC, FRANCES JEAN IBAÑEZ
      9958 BULACAN, NIEL JOHN SANTOS
      9959 BULACAN, SHAVIE MAE BATALLER
      9960 BULACITO, JAN PAOLA VIERNES
      9961 BULACJA, DIANA JANE
      9962 BULACLAC, ELLEN MAE BORRES
      9963 BULACLAC, REDLYN PEDREGOSA
      9964 BULACOS, CECILE RUADO
      9965 BULADACO, JESICA BARBARONA
      9966 BULADACO, VERLYN JANE CABUTAJE
      9967 BULADAS, DAISY OPPUS
      9968 BULADO, JUDYLEE FUENTES
      9969 BULAGA, JAYSON MAYOTE
      9970 BULAGAO, WINDIE LEE CADANO
      9971 BULAGNIR, VANASSA CERBITO
      9972 BULAHAO, AIZA MAE GANO
      9973 BULALA, ALFREDO JR MILLOMEDA
      9974 BULALA, JUSTINE CAMILLE PAAS
      9975 BULALACAO, MARGIL CHAVEZ
      9976 BULALOC, LYN JANE TILLO
      9977 BULALONG, CHRISTINE JEAN PREGLO
      9978 BULAMBOT, DESIREE LEE PAHANG
      9979 BULAN, AIRA JOLLIE TAGUINOD
      9980 BULAN, CARINA THERESA QUE
      9981 BULAN, DAUINSON DUQUE
      9982 BULAN, IRENE CASTRO
      9983 BULAN, JEFFREY PANCHO
      9984 BULAN, JENNIFER RAMOS
      9985 BULAN, KAIZER VIDAL
      9986 BULAN, LYNDON EGUIA
      9987 BULAN, MARY JANE YUZON
      9988 BULAN, MAY JOYS MALAYAO
      9989 BULAN, RAQUEL OTICO
      9990 BULAN, WHEBELYN DALIT
      9991 BULANDOZ, ABIGAIL LAUGO
      9992 BULANDRES, JOSHUA DAPITAN
      9993 BULANG, MARY ROSE MAGALLANES
      9994 BULAON, DANICA CUNANAN
      9995 BULAON, JENNILYN ESTORNINOS
      9996 BULAONG, RYAN PAUL GALOPE
      9997 BULAONG, SHIELA MAE CORONEL
      9998 BULAQUEÑA, ROMELA ENESARIO
      9999 BULAQUI, ARLENE SORIANO
      10000 BULAQUIÑA, KIER MERANO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 202 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      10001 BULAQUIÑA, MARIA LOBELLE TAN
      10002 BULARON, JENIEVEB ECOT
      10003 BULASO, CHERILYN MAE MARTINEZ
      10004 BULAT-AG, JADENERE CABRERA
      10005 BULAT-AG, JERALDIN TANON
      10006 BULATAO, AIMEE PUNGAN
      10007 BULATAO, BRYAN SANTOS
      10008 BULATAO, GENALYN LAMBAN
      10009 BULATAO, JESSICA JYRA ALBAN
      10010 BULATAO, JOCELYN MANZANO
      10011 BULATAO, JOHN CLIFFORD SALDIVAR
      10012 BULATAO, MA THERESA VILLANUEVA
      10013 BULATAO, NOEMI REGALADO
      10014 BULATAO, REJIENA PABUNDIA
      10015 BULATAO, REY MARK MALICDEM
      10016 BULAUAN, JENIFER BAGA
      10017 BULAUAN, KAREN CALIGUIRAN
      10018 BULAUITAN, FLORABELLE PABILANDO
      10019 BULAUN, DESIREE SALAZAR
      10020 BULAWAN, ALYSIUS VON ALBERT CALDO
      10021 BULAWAN, BEN CEDILLO
      10022 BULAWAN, DEVINA GUMBA
      10023 BULAWAN, ERAP PRIMALLON
      10024 BULAWAN, JHONA ROSE FLORENDO
      10025 BULAWAN, MARJORIE CHAVEZ
      10026 BULAWAN, RIZA FAYE DIEGO
      10027 BULAWIN, RUSSELL QUEEN LIMBAROC
      10028 BULAY-OG, MARY JOY TULAY
      10029 BULAYO, JYNEL ANN ATING
      10030 BULAYOG, NANCY MAANG
      10031 BULDA, DELFIN
      10032 BULIA, RACHELLE SUMULAT
      10033 BULINGIT, MERRIE GRACE LUGATIMAN
      10034 BULION, JUDHEL REY ANSIBEY
      10035 BULIONGAN, NORHOD SANDIGAN
      10036 BULLANDAY, BERNADETTE PAUSAL
      10037 BULLANDAY, DANICA VELORIA
      10038 BULLANDAY, GRACELLE ALBARAN
      10039 BULLANDAY, JAME
      10040 BULLECER, JEZREEL CONSIGRA
      10041 BULLECER, ZYRA MAE TUTOR
      10042 BULLEQUE, GRACE VILLANUEVA
      10043 BULLING, CATHERINE NGAHILAO
      10044 BULLO, ERLYN ENOY
      10045 BULLO, RODEL ENOY
      10046 BULLOS, PILAR ALVARADO
      10047 BULONG, LANIE GARCIA
      10048 BULONG, MARK ANTHONY LAYAOEN
      10049 BULONOS, NELLY JOY GONZALES
      10050 BULOS, ANGELICA RAZON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 203 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      10051 BULOS, CHRISTINE JOYCE ANGELIA
      10052 BULOSAN, EUNICE BANDOL
      10053 BULOSAN, HANNAH FAITH BADICAO
      10054 BULQUERIN, HEZEL MAE SUGIAN
      10055 BULTRON, JOEBAL LIM
      10056 BULUSAN, MARIE FE BIENES
      10057 BULUSAN, PRINCESS MAE SAGAYSAY
      10058 BULWAN, HONEY MAE LACAY
      10059 BUMAGAT, BRENDALYN EDROSO
      10060 BUMAGAT, JOHN JOERELL BORILLO
      10061 BUMAGAT, LOUISE KATE DIAZ
      10062 BUMAGAT, NELLAN JANE BORAS
      10063 BUMALAY, MARILYN AJERO
      10064 BUMALAY, MARJORIE BARCENAL
      10065 BUMALAY, SANDRA REYES
      10066 BUMALOD, RANGELYN DAGDAG
      10067 BUMANGLAG, ARIANNE BUCAD
      10068 BUMANGLAG, CARLA MAE ESTEBAN
      10069 BUMANGLAG, JAROCEL JR UDDIPA
      10070 BUMANGLAG, JOHN LESTER IFURUNG
      10071 BUMANGLAG, MAICA TANGONAN
      10072 BUMANGLAG, NIKKI KAREEN PY PANES
      10073 BUMATAY, AVEGAIL JAPSON
      10074 BUMATAY, JANE LYN DAPON
      10075 BUMATNONG, MAY LIBERTINE PEARL DE CASTRO
      10076 BUNA, EVEM SHEHERAZADE HERNANDEZ
      10077 BUNA, MARY JOY TALLE
      10078 BUNAG, KATHLEEN MAE FRANCISCO
      10079 BUNAG, LYKA MAE LARIOSA
      10080 BUNAGAN, ANNIE-LOIZA GAYODAN
      10081 BUNAGAN, JULIET PAMITTAN
      10082 BUNAGAN, LIANNE JOY CABALLES
      10083 BUNAGAN, MARYANN LAYUGAN
      10084 BUNAGAN, RODRIGO JR SIMON
      10085 BUNAGUEN, MICHIGAN GALONG
      10086 BUNANE, BENJI NABALES
      10087 BUNANI, DARLENE
      10088 BUNAO, ANDREA BONGALON
      10089 BUNAO, JESAVEL GATAB
      10090 BUNAO, MEHELLE FERRER
      10091 BUNAOS, ARMANDO JR CAJES
      10092 BUNAOS, MENESIS GARA
      10093 BUNCALAN, MA EDEN CASPE
      10094 BUNDA, DIANNE ROSE SUA
      10095 BUNDA, JOVER ULIAD
      10096 BUNDA, MARJORY CARLENE CABANALAN
      10097 BUNDA, WENEFREDO JR LORO
      10098 BUNDAC, CHARITY BUÑAG
      10099 BUNDAN, FRANCES DIAN PABLICA
      10100 BUNDOC, FELIZ JOSEPH PERALTA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 204 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      10101 BUNDOS, JESELLE CASTILLON
      10102 BUNGAG, BABYLYN MEGANO
      10103 BUNGAG, DANIELLA MARIE VILLOTA
      10104 BUNGAOS, VANNESA JOY JASO
      10105 BUNGAR, MANITA FAVILA
      10106 BUNGAY, EVELYN CRUZ
      10107 BUNGLAY, RITA SUSING
      10108 BUNGYO, SAÑATA MANGULAY
      10109 BUNIAG, DARLENE CRUZ
      10110 BUNIAO, ELIZABETH MARTENITO
      10111 BUNIEL, MICHELLE FEROLINO
      10112 BUNIOL, ROMNICK PEDRASITA
      10113 BUNO, JHUN ARTCHE
      10114 BUNO, MHIELOU JEYNE SIWALA
      10115 BUNQUIN, CHRISHA MARANAN
      10116 BUNQUIN, MARIA JESSA TANGLAO
      10117 BUNQUIN, SAMANTHA DE VERA
      10118 BUNSALAGAN, SITTIE MONAWARA ABO
      10119 BUNSAY, JESSA MAE BANDARLIPE
      10120 BUNTALID, JENIFER ALPAR
      10121 BUNTALID, MERIAM ALPAR
      10122 BUNYE, JOMHAR JOSE ALONZO III BARBA
      10123 BUNYI, LOVELY GRACE BELEN
      10124 BUOT, MARY GRACE PREMAYLON
      10125 BUOT, NIÑARITA FE BAJAO
      10126 BUQUE, GLADYS HOPE CABRERA
      10127 BUQUE, JAQUELENE YSALINA
      10128 BUQUE, JEAN CURALDE
      10129 BUQUE, KATE ORACION
      10130 BUQUEL, PRIMITIVA BANCUD
      10131 BUQUEL, SHIELA MAE MAGTAGAD
      10132 BUQUIA, SHARMAINE AQUINO
      10133 BUQUID, MARINELLE ORDERO
      10134 BUQUIS, LEA DEGORIO
      10135 BURAC, GENELYN BUTAY
      10136 BURAC, JADE TABO
      10137 BURAC, JESSA MAY BAROGA
      10138 BURAC, KAREN JOY LORETO
      10139 BURAC, MARY FRINCE CRISTO
      10140 BURAC, STEPHANIE AGAS
      10141 BURAGA, CHRISTINE OPERIANO
      10142 BURAGA, CRIS ANTONETTE MONTENEGRO
      10143 BURAGA, CRISTEL JOY GAMMAD
      10144 BURAGA, MAY ALLAUIGAN
      10145 BURAGAY, RENEBOY HERRERA
      10146 BURATO, KENT JOHN CAPONHAG
      10147 BURAY, BEBELYN VERGARA
      10148 BURAY, MERAFLOR DIABORDO
      10149 BURBURAN, MARIA CHAT PALAGTIOSA
      10150 BURCE, DOMINGA BOTICARIO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 205 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      10151 BURCE, GLEN NABOR
      10152 BURCE, IRISH JOY BERNALES
      10153 BURCER, DESIREE BAUTISTA
      10154 BURDA, CAROL RAMOS
      10155 BURDEN, JAMES MIKE LAXAMANA
      10156 BURDEOS, CRISTINE JAQUES
      10157 BUREROS, CHELSEA DAWN ORELLANO
      10158 BUREROS, JESSA CABANAS
      10159 BUREROS, JESSAH MAE MASAYON
      10160 BURGOS, AYESA BONIFACIO
      10161 BURGOS, CREOLE BUMA-AT
      10162 BURGOS, IVY LENEL LLANTO
      10163 BURGOS, JOHN CHRISTIAN HAMBALA
      10164 BURGOS, JUNELEN BABIA
      10165 BURGOS, KATHERINE MANAHAN
      10166 BURGOS, KEZIA GRACE JOY RODRIGUEZ
      10167 BURGOS, LOEDA KAYE SECRETARIO
      10168 BURGOS, NELYN GEN BACO
      10169 BURGOS, RONALD LAZARO
      10170 BURGOS, ZWE AMBAIT
      10171 BURGUETA, ANGELICA CRISOSTOMO
      10172 BURGUILLOS, SHEILA ENRIQUEZ
      10173 BURIAS, GLORY BABE DANILA
      10174 BURILA, JESSICA GARROTE
      10175 BURLAS, NEIL JOSHUA BENAIRES
      10176 BURLAT, APRIL BLISS TILLOR
      10177 BURLAT, DAVEN CAJELES
      10178 BURLAT, JANEZEL CALEJESAN
      10179 BURLAT, JERALD GORRE
      10180 BURLAT, VANESSA MAE ROCOLCOL
      10181 BURLAZA, LEONILA ORBESIDO
      10182 BURLAZA, REGINE SIRUELA
      10183 BUROG, ANGEL ROSE PANGANIBAN
      10184 BURROWS, LIAN ADELE REGOJOS
      10185 BURSOLA, JOMAICA LARCENA
      10186 BURTON, GLEN CATARUNGAN
      10187 BURTON, JOANA MARIE GANDEO
      10188 BURTON, NELCY HACUTINA
      10189 BURZON, ADA KATHLYN LABUNOS
      10190 BUSADRE, JANINE BELANO
      10191 BUSALANAN, MILDRED COSICOL
      10192 BUSALPA, ARVIN JAY DELA CRUZ
      10193 BUSANO, ROSIAN SILAWAN
      10194 BUSANTE, ANGELICA CABELTIS
      10195 BUSAYONG, ANNALOU ESCARNUELA
      10196 BUSAYONG, JASON CABRIETO
      10197 BUSAYONG, SHARMEAN PARREÑO
      10198 BUSCADO, BEVERLY
      10199 BUSCANO, CHERRYLYN BAYLOSIS
      10200 BUSCANO, CHRISTINE FAITH RIVA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 206 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      10201 BUSCATO, JACKIE PATAGOC
      10202 BUSIA, SHIELA MAE CLARITO
      10203 BUSICO, CARMELA OVILLE
      10204 BUSICO, JOSIE MONICA MARGARIO
      10205 BUSINE, BROOK SHIELDS UYANIB
      10206 BUSLON, ANA TERESA BASALAN
      10207 BUSLON, HEIZL CABANIG
      10208 BUSLON, JUNICO BERENGUER
      10209 BUSLON, LORETA QUIMPAN
      10210 BUSLON, MICHELLE COMALING
      10211 BUSLON, RAZELLE TUTOR
      10212 BUSMION, CLIFFORD LUKE PIELAGO
      10213 BUSOG, JANRO VIEN REIJENA VELASCO
      10214 BUSOY, MIRASOL SUKAW
      10215 BUSQUIT, BENNA MARIE GARCIA
      10216 BUSTALIÑO, CHAD ADRIAN NALZARO
      10217 BUSTALIÑO, KIM ENERO
      10218 BUSTAMANTE, ANGELIQUE BUCOG
      10219 BUSTAMANTE, CLARISSA BALAGTAS
      10220 BUSTAMANTE, DEXTER OCAMPO
      10221 BUSTAMANTE, EDMAR ANDUCON
      10222 BUSTAMANTE, ELIZABETH ESPERAT
      10223 BUSTAMANTE, ELSA SUNGA
      10224 BUSTAMANTE, GEMBERLY LABISTE
      10225 BUSTAMANTE, GLADYS ROXAS
      10226 BUSTAMANTE, JASPER FLORES
      10227 BUSTAMANTE, KIMBERLY JOY PARAGAS
      10228 BUSTAMANTE, LEILA CACHA
      10229 BUSTAMANTE, MARGIE GO-OD
      10230 BUSTAMANTE, MARIZ LUKBAN
      10231 BUSTAMANTE, MELOU JANE BODIONGAN
      10232 BUSTAMANTE, PRINCESS STO TOMAS
      10233 BUSTAMANTE, RAQUEL PONPON
      10234 BUSTAMANTE, RIZALDY SARINAS
      10235 BUSTAMANTE, VANESSA MAE AMPOG
      10236 BUSTARDE, CLOMA JIMENEZ
      10237 BUSTILLO, ANDREA PAULICAN
      10238 BUSTILLO, CATHERINE ROSE BABOR
      10239 BUSTILLO, DANIELLA ANDREA ROAQUIN
      10240 BUSTILLO, ELLA THALIA AVESTRUZ
      10241 BUSTILLO, IRA JOY LLEGUNAS
      10242 BUSTILLO, JOSE TUMALE
      10243 BUSTILLO, RACHELLE ARANAS
      10244 BUSTILLO, SHERELIN ESPAÑOLA
      10245 BUSTILLO, SHERWIN SAMANTE
      10246 BUSTILLOS, ASHLEEN REMEDIO
      10247 BUSTILLOS, CHRISTIAN DAVE CABANAYAN
      10248 BUSTILLOS, CHRISTIAN PAUL PATUBO
      10249 BUSTO, LYNIE LUZA DAWAL
      10250 BUSTOS, ALDRIEN LUCERO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 207 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      10251 BUSTOS, PRINCESS GARCIA
      10252 BUSTOS, RAFAELA MARIE CORONEL
      10253 BUSTOS, RONALD LAGMAN
      10254 BUSTRIA, ANNE JEAN RESURRECION
      10255 BUSTRIA, EDLYN JOYCE SABADO
      10256 BUT, REY MARK MATEO
      10257 BUTAC, BRYAN JAKE GAVINA
      10258 BUTAC, JEROME KEITH RAMOS
      10259 BUTAC, MARINETH LLOBRERA
      10260 BUTAD, SARAH CACAYURIN
      10261 BUTAL, ANA MAE VALMORIA
      10262 BUTAL, ARCHIE OREJELA
      10263 BUTAL, ROWENA CUIZON
      10264 BUTALON, EDCEL MARK REÑEVO
      10265 BUTALON, GIZEL MAE TEJADA
      10266 BUTANGA, ELSA ANDEA
      10267 BUTANTAN, ROLPH JOSEPH CRUZ
      10268 BUTAO, ALLYN MAY MACAPILI
      10269 BUTARDO, GEMMA DE MESA
      10270 BUTASLAC, HANNAH GLICERIA CARANDANG
      10271 BUTAWAN, JAMIELAINE
      10272 BUTAWAN, WENDELL STA ANA
      10273 BUTAY, VALEN KARL BACCAY
      10274 BUTCON, CHRISTIAN JOEL UDARBE
      10275 BUTCON, ISMIRA BITANCOR
      10276 BUTCON, JULIENA INTENIA
      10277 BUTCON, MARIA CERA JANE HINGPIT
      10278 BUTCON, SHIELO CURAY
      10279 BUTIAL, ZYRA BONCODIN
      10280 BUTIHEN, BURT JACINTO
      10281 BUTIHEN, LOVELY ROSE ATES
      10282 BUTIL, MARY JOY TUTOR
      10283 BUTIL, ROXHEL DILEMAN
      10284 BUTING, SHARRAH MAY BAMBILLA
      10285 BUTIONG, CHRISTY JOHN CABRILLOS
      10286 BUTNANDE, LENY DAWN VICTORIANO
      10287 BUTON, JOY ANECOCHE
      10288 BUTOR, JONARIE SECONDEZ
      10289 BUTRON, CRISTIAN TAC-AN
      10290 BUTRON, KINETH JABILLO
      10291 BUTRON, MARIEL CANILLO
      10292 BUTRON, MARK JUDE ALCANO
      10293 BUTRON, VANESSA IRA TUBAL
      10294 BUTUAN, ABDULKADIL MELOD
      10295 BUWAY, JOVELYN ABAD
      10296 BUYA, HAZEL AYSON
      10297 BUYA-AN, JOHNSON ALIBA
      10298 BUYAN, ADELAIDO JR TRAZO
      10299 BUYAN, MARY GRACE
      10300 BUYAO, ANGELICA SINGSON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 208 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      10301 BUYCO, RODGIN ETINO
      10302 BUYCO, TINY RUE
      10303 BUYNAY, SARAH MAE COYSONA
      10304 BUYO, MARNEL MARIENTES
      10305 BUYOC, KATHERINE GRACE ROLL
      10306 BUYUCAN, REGINE AMBOJNON
      10307 BUYUCCAN, LENLEN BOGNADON
      10308 BUYUK, AL-KAISER AMAT
      10309 BUÑAG, MARK KEVIN HIZOLE
      10310 BUÑAG, NEIL ESTRADA
      10311 BUÑAO, ARCELITA FUERZAS
      10312 BUÑI, EARL JOHN ALMANON
      10313 BUÑI, IANA ANGELIKA CALAQUE
      10314 BUÑI, MA KATRINA FRANCESCA CARULASAN

      No comments:

      Post a Comment

      Where In Bacolod Designed by Templateism.com Copyright © 2014

      Powered by Blogger.