Latest News

September 2019 LET Result - SECONDARY(G-N)

The September 2019 Teachers (LET) Licensure Examination Result together with the Top Ten(10) and top performing schools are expected to released online on December 2019.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) conducted the second LET board exam this year on Sunday, September 29, 2019 in at least 26 testing centers nationwide.

Testing centers include Baguio, Batanes, Bacolod, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro (CDO), Catarman (Northern Samar), Cebu, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Laoag, Legazpi, Lucena, Kidapawan, Manila, Masbate, Occidental Mindoro, Oriental Mindoro, Palawan, Pampanga, Rosales (Pangasinan), Romblon, Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Pagadian and Zamboanga.

The Board for Professional Teachers is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy (on leave), Members.

TEACHERS BOARD EXAM LET SUMMARY OF RESULT

  • September 2019 LET Results Elementary: Alphabetical List of Passers  
A-G Passers Elementary: September 2019 LET Result
H-P Passers Elementary: September 2019 LET Result
Q-Z Passers Elementary: September 2019 LET Result

      G-N Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019

      22655 GA, PHILIP IAN OLANA
      22656 GA, QUENNIE ANNE PLAZA
      22657 GA, RUBELYN TEQUILLO
      22658 GA-AS, CHRISLYN BALILI
      22659 GA-AS, NICLE VILLAROYA
      22660 GAA, DEVINA GUSI
      22661 GAAD, DANIEL ROSALADA
      22662 GAAN, CECILE UTLANG
      22663 GAAN, JASMIN VILLETES
      22664 GABA, GENALYN APOLINAR
      22665 GABACA, CARYL CABATINGAN
      22666 GABAIS, JONATHAN FUNDAL
      22667 GABALES, NELIA GARCIA
      22668 GABALES, SHERYL VIE DIEZ
      22669 GABALFIN, JESSICA HERRERA
      22670 GABALLO, JETRIX LABRADOR
      22671 GABALUNOS, MARIAN GIZELLE EGIDA
      22672 GABANAN, DENALYN MARTOS
      22673 GABANAN, FERVIEMARK MENES
      22674 GABANAN, HONEBELLE PALIGUTAN
      22675 GABANAN, JULIE ANN FAELDONIO
      22676 GABANE, CRISTINA MABANAN
      22677 GABANIT, KAREN JOY QUIMOT
      22678 GABARDA, HENERIE IMPERIAL
      22679 GABARDA, KATHLEN MORCOSO
      22680 GABARRA, JUN ANNE DALDE
      22681 GABAS, JOEL JR PECONCILLO
      22682 GABAS, MARIECHI CASIDO
      22683 GABASA, MELAJEN GALLEGO
      22684 GABAT, HOLY GENE LOMBO
      22685 GABAT, WESLIE DATU ASIN
      22686 GABATILLA, NESSA MAE
      22687 GABATO, ANGELICA GOCOTANO
      22688 GABATO, HICEL VALDERAMA
      22689 GABATO, MERR'S JOY DELIGERO
      22690 GABATO, RITCHEL MARTONIA
      22691 GABATO, RONIEL AMPURADO
      22692 GABAY, DOROTHY CASAÑARE
      22693 GABAY, MAYBHEL MARAÑA
      22694 GABAY, PAUL JOHN VALIENTE
      22695 GABAY, RALPH JUSHUA JAVIER
      22696 GABAYAN, VON JR PERA
      22697 GABAYNO, DOLPHY JR BACLAS
      22698 GABAYNO, ERIECE GAY COLOMA
      22699 GABELO, RAYMUNDO JR RENCIO
      22700 GABERTAN, JENNIFER TORRES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 456 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      22701 GABERTAN, JERMELYN MENDOZA
      22702 GABESAN, HILDA ABALOS
      22703 GABI, DENNIS GALLEMASO
      22704 GABIA, ADELIA LAQUITAO
      22705 GABIA, CAMELA BUENO
      22706 GABIA, CHRISTMAS HERNANDEZ
      22707 GABIA, JERICCA HILL
      22708 GABIANA, LEMUEL LABONG
      22709 GABICA, PRECIOUS DIANNE ABAYON
      22710 GABIHAN, ANAMARIE LUNA
      22711 GABIHAN, DAPHNE LABAJO
      22712 GABIHAN, MARIE KRIS PAINIT
      22713 GABIJAN, WITCHELYN MAE PANONCIAL
      22714 GABINETE, ALEXES MORILLO
      22715 GABINETE, ANN JUSTINE ARDIZA
      22716 GABINETE, GRETCHELL GENOVEA
      22717 GABINETE, HESEL MANTUBIG
      22718 GABINETE, JERSON GENOVEA
      22719 GABING, LOREN KEN PEREA
      22720 GABINI, JIREH MAE AGPALASIN
      22721 GABINI, MA JESSICA CHENG
      22722 GABIO, JANZEN ANADIA
      22723 GABIOLA, D-JAY MENDOZA
      22724 GABION, NORA FERNANDEZ
      22725 GABIRAN, LYKA JOY MENOSABA
      22726 GABISAN, ARCHELYN LOBATON
      22727 GABISAN, KATHERINE LAMINERO
      22728 GABISAN, MAICA
      22729 GABISAY, JINIPE ARDA
      22730 GABITAN, MELODY AYENDE
      22731 GABITO, DAISY ROSE SARDIDO
      22732 GABITO, JANN LOU IBAÑEZ
      22733 GABITO, MYKA BALLARAN
      22734 GABITO, QUENNIE ANGELIE GABUTAN
      22735 GABITO, SAMANTHA MAE SEVILLA
      22736 GABITOYA, ELVIE FAUSTINO
      22737 GABLAN, VINCENT HARRY RIOTOC
      22738 GABLINES, ANNIE ROSALEM
      22739 GABO, APRIL BLANCA HECHANOVA
      22740 GABO, CRISTY STA CLARA
      22741 GABO, MARY ANGELA AGAWIN
      22742 GABO, RICKY ALCANTARA
      22743 GABOG, RUEL JR BASA
      22744 GABOL, WILFRED PULACAN
      22745 GABON, CARLITO JR VILLANUEVA
      22746 GABON, CINDY TECSON
      22747 GABON, LYKA DORIA
      22748 GABON, MICAH CYREL RAQUEL
      22749 GABONADA, EDNAMIE VILLASAN
      22750 GABONADA, FRIEL JAY COMIDOY
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 457 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      22751 GABONIA, NEIL GIBSON
      22752 GABOR, AILLEN JOY CABANADA
      22753 GABOR, GEORGIE JIMENEZ
      22754 GABOR, HAZEL MAE DADIZON
      22755 GABOR, MARI ZARHEA MATARONG
      22756 GABORNE, MARK JONES DEMANDANTE
      22757 GABORNI, MA CLARA
      22758 GABOS, CARLA MALVAR
      22759 GABOT, JOHN KENNEDY GALANTO
      22760 GABOT, PEARL JOYCE CEDULLO
      22761 GABOTEN, PRINSHAYNE MOLDERO
      22762 GABOTERO, AMETHYST FURO
      22763 GABRES, RICA LICAYAN
      22764 GABRES, YANCY GRANIL
      22765 GABREZA, KAREN
      22766 GABRIDO, GENEVIEVE SICAD
      22767 GABRIEL, ARLENE RIVERA
      22768 GABRIEL, ARRAH JANRY PALUSTRE
      22769 GABRIEL, CECILLE DEUS
      22770 GABRIEL, DARLENE JOYCE
      22771 GABRIEL, DEEJAINE NICOLAS
      22772 GABRIEL, EDLYN JANE SUPNET
      22773 GABRIEL, GRACIELLE PAGMANOJA
      22774 GABRIEL, HANNAH MAE MAGSARILE
      22775 GABRIEL, HERLINA OBSEQUIO
      22776 GABRIEL, JENIFER ELAINE IPANAG
      22777 GABRIEL, JESAMIE VILORIA
      22778 GABRIEL, JOEY ALBERT FERRER
      22779 GABRIEL, JOMILYN GUILLEN
      22780 GABRIEL, JOY JUNIO
      22781 GABRIEL, KATHLEEN
      22782 GABRIEL, KATRINA VARGAS
      22783 GABRIEL, KIMBERLY JAY VELAYO
      22784 GABRIEL, KRISTIAN ANGELO DACLAN
      22785 GABRIEL, LADY ZYRAH DELA CRUZ
      22786 GABRIEL, LHYRVIE TEJADA
      22787 GABRIEL, LOVELY
      22788 GABRIEL, MARC YORIEL TAYO
      22789 GABRIEL, MARIA KATE ESTAMPADOR
      22790 GABRIEL, MARY GRACE AQUINO
      22791 GABRIEL, MERENOR TABABA
      22792 GABRIEL, MICHAEL ANCHETA
      22793 GABRIEL, MONICA DELOS SANTOS
      22794 GABRIEL, NEIL AGPALASIN
      22795 GABRIEL, NOEL JOHN JUSTO
      22796 GABRIEL, ROSELYN MORENTE
      22797 GABRIEL, SHERWIN BIYONG
      22798 GABRIEL, TRIIN CARRILLO
      22799 GABRIELES, MARJORIE SUELA
      22800 GABRIENTO, JONATHAN IVAN VILLACORTE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 458 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      22801 GABRILLAS, MEZCEVILLE JALALON
      22802 GABRILLO, BRYAN MONTERO
      22803 GABRILLO, GIL ALVIN JARABA
      22804 GABUAT, MYRNA OCAMPO
      22805 GABUAY, RUBY MABILANGAN
      22806 GABUCAN, MA FRETZIEL JANE MEÑORIA
      22807 GABUCO, ALLAN JAY DELA CRUZ
      22808 GABULE, ARNEL TORAJA
      22809 GABUNADA, JESSEL OPLE
      22810 GABURNO, JESSICA GARRINO
      22811 GABUTAN, ARNOLD JR KHO
      22812 GABUTAN, JERAME BEDUYA
      22813 GABUTAN, ZAYRE BALAGA
      22814 GABUTERO, JADE CASAS
      22815 GABUTERO, MARK WINSTON DULOS
      22816 GABUTERO, PRESCINA MIRAN
      22817 GABUTIN, GIRLIE PAMINTUAN
      22818 GABUTIN, KHEVIN JAY
      22819 GABUYA, DONNA MARIE ALEGADO
      22820 GABUYO, REMELIE LLORCA
      22821 GABUYO, RONALD ALAN CABO
      22822 GABUYO, VIA PURA
      22823 GACA, MIKE EDUARD DIPASUPIL
      22824 GACANG, ELIZAR CAMANCE
      22825 GACANG, RUTCHIELYN
      22826 GACASAN, FREDDIL FE PALLER
      22827 GACASAN, GENEVA SUAN
      22828 GACASAN, NARCISO JR PACULABA
      22829 GACAYAN, ANTOIÑETTE ABAN
      22830 GACAYAN, JAY-R MAPATAC
      22831 GACAYAN, JOEY BOY PANTE
      22832 GACER, JESSA AGRADO
      22833 GACES, LYRA CARDINAL
      22834 GACETA, LUREZA MENDOZA
      22835 GACGACAO, PORFERIO JR GADORES
      22836 GACHO, MARK ESTORCO
      22837 GACIAS, ARLYN GAYON
      22838 GACIAS, DIANELA SALAZAR
      22839 GACIAS, JOANNE BARASTAS
      22840 GACIAS, MICHAELO JORDANI SORITA
      22841 GACILLOS, ARCHIEBAL EDER
      22842 GACILO, MERADEL SOLLANO
      22843 GACISANO, GRACEL KAY VALDEZ
      22844 GACISANO, RYAN JAY VALDEZ
      22845 GACITA, DONNABELLE SIGUAN
      22846 GACMATAN, ERICA MAY MONTEJO
      22847 GACO, GLADYS JUMAWAN
      22848 GACO, RUWELA MARIE MANSIBANG
      22849 GACOS, KATRINA FURIO
      22850 GACOSTA, MELISSA INDOMA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 459 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      22851 GACOT, JOSIE SOCRATES
      22852 GACUL, JESSA MAE DE VERA
      22853 GACULA, ALONA ORIENDO
      22854 GACULA, GRETCHEN GRACE OREDINA
      22855 GACULA, IVAN JAY SADULLO
      22856 GACUMO, RALPH CONDE
      22857 GACUS, BREN FABE
      22858 GACUSAN, JINO GAT-EB
      22859 GACUSAN, JOEVEE LYN ESCORIDO
      22860 GACUTAN, GRACE AYSON
      22861 GACUTAN, HAZEL ALFONSO
      22862 GACUTAN, ROMELYN CONCEPCION
      22863 GACUTAN, SHIELA TUMARONG
      22864 GADA, GIL VINCENT GALAN
      22865 GADAINGAN, GENIL VILORIA
      22866 GADALLO, MELODY RUTH MATEO
      22867 GADAYAN, TRISHA LAINE MACASILJIG
      22868 GADDAWAN, ROXANN PATTAL
      22869 GADDE, CLAIRE LAGNO
      22870 GADDI, MARLON BANZUELO
      22871 GADDI, VINCENT LAYCO
      22872 GADE, CHRISTINE TULDA
      22873 GADELA, KENNETH MIRANDO
      22874 GADIA, RAHIMA MANALISIG
      22875 GADIA, SHARMAINE SAMELA
      22876 GADIANA, IVY EROLON
      22877 GADIANA, MARIEL MONTES
      22878 GADIANO, JESSICA PANCHO
      22879 GADIANO, RIZZAGIN ANA MARGARIT ZONIO
      22880 GADIL, AIRA JAVIER
      22881 GADIL, LENLYN GAMILEN
      22882 GADIN, JAKE LESTER ODEVILAS
      22883 GADINGAN, NICK LESTER LAURENTE
      22884 GADINGAN, RONALENE ELECCION
      22885 GADO, CHRISTOPHER VERGARA
      22886 GADO, KAYZEL SABISOL
      22887 GADO, NIKKO GALICIA
      22888 GADO, SHANE KAREN MANUGUE
      22889 GADOGDOG, CHRISTIAN JADE
      22890 GADON, ANGEL MAE GABAYNO
      22891 GADON, BABY JANE MAGSIPOC
      22892 GADON, BEA SELOSA
      22893 GADON, MARICEL SOGUILON
      22894 GADOR, JOVEROSE PANER
      22895 GADOR, ROMELYN AWITAN
      22896 GADORES, DEECIE PACIO
      22897 GAELA, ROLAN SAMONTE
      22898 GAERLAN, KHARYLL ESIONG
      22899 GAERLAN, NIKKI VIDA MALLARI
      22900 GAERLAN, RAYGIELYNE CUMAHLING
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 460 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      22901 GAFATE, MARGIE ESTOCADA
      22902 GAFATE, REGINE FLAGNE
      22903 GAFFUD, JENNIFER BACANI
      22904 GAGA-A, MARY CARMEL JARDELIZA
      22905 GAGA-A, RICHJOY ZOE GAGARIN
      22906 GAGABU-AN, EDNALYN ABIERTAS
      22907 GAGABUAN, LIEZEL LIBRES
      22908 GAGABUAN, RYAN VIBAS
      22909 GAGANAO, SHAIRADIEN DAYAN
      22910 GAGARING, NOEL JR EVANGELISTA
      22911 GAGBO, RUTCHEL MABULAY
      22912 GAGELONIA, FREDILYN ALAP
      22913 GAGNI, APPLE CRIS EWICAN
      22914 GAGNO, JOEBETH BULARON
      22915 GAGNO, KAREN FRANCESCA DELA ROSA
      22916 GAGUA, MEL JEAN ISNEC
      22917 GAGUAN, PRITCH MARIELLE UAYAN
      22918 GAGUI, NOALYN CAPIZ
      22919 GAGUI, SHERILYN QUIZON
      22920 GAGULA, CRIS MAY ANN ILUSTRISIMO
      22921 GAGULA, JESSALYN GAMARCHA
      22922 GAGWIS, LOWELYN CAYETANO
      22923 GAGWIS, SHAINA DAQUIOAG
      22924 GAHI, JESSA MAE ALFORQUE
      22925 GAHI, LUVIE JHUN SARAGOZA
      22926 GAHINANAN, JOMAR JUNTILLA
      22927 GAHOC, ROSELYN ENGCOL
      22928 GAHUSTA, RONNA MARIE ESCODERO
      22929 GAIB, FATIMA JINADAE AMING
      22930 GAID, JOSHUA TABOBO
      22931 GAILAN, CHARIS ABELLA
      22932 GAILO, REYVEN CAPARAS
      22933 GAITAN, MARIELL MAE PARCON
      22934 GAITANO, ANTHONY MEDRANA
      22935 GAITE, MARIA TERESA BUCE
      22936 GAITERA, CIGI DIAZ
      22937 GAITERA, JANE FEL KADUSALE
      22938 GAITERA, SHIELA AM FUTALAN
      22939 GAITERO, SHIELA MIEFE SOLOMON
      22940 GAJARDO, CEDRIC APLAON
      22941 GAJARDO, GRETEL KAYE GUEVARRA
      22942 GAJARDO, JOHN LLOYD GARSULA
      22943 GAJE, ANGEL GRACE TERIC
      22944 GAJES, CHERELYN LEDEÑO
      22945 GAJES, GLENDA CUARESMA
      22946 GAJETO, CHERYL ANN EVANGELIO
      22947 GAJETO, GEZILLE MARIE ESPARAGOZA
      22948 GAJETOS, SHARON STONE TUBALLA
      22949 GAJO, REANJE DE PEDRO
      22950 GAJO, RHEA MAE DE PEDRO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 461 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      22951 GAJOL, LIZ JANNENE IMPAS
      22952 GAJOL, REJIE ENORME
      22953 GAKEM, RHODALEA ESPINUEVA
      22954 GALABASA, JESSA NACION
      22955 GALABAY, JENILYN REYES
      22956 GALABIN, SHARON TULABING
      22957 GALABO, OLIVIA KABENTA
      22958 GALAC, JAVIER ATOS
      22959 GALACAN, CRISTAL TOLEDO
      22960 GALACGAC, ALLIAH ANTONETTE DELOS SANTOS
      22961 GALACHE, KARL DAVID LAZA
      22962 GALACINAO, JOYCE PACCARANGAN
      22963 GALACINAO, KRISMAE AGTARAP
      22964 GALADO, JOHNSUN
      22965 GALADO, NESTOR JR LANGIT
      22966 GALAGALA, DIANA JANE DELIMA
      22967 GALAGALA, LEAH CHRISTINE BLANCO
      22968 GALAGAR, JESSELLE MAE ASENIERO
      22969 GALAGAR, KAY-CEE
      22970 GALAGAR, RAMJIEL PILAR
      22971 GALAGAR, REGINE LACSI
      22972 GALAGATA, CHRISTIAN GALAPATE
      22973 GALAGATA, RICKY MORALES
      22974 GALAGATE, PATROCINIO III VALDEZ
      22975 GALAM, VIVIEN SAGUN
      22976 GALAMAY, EMELYN MABBORANG
      22977 GALAMBAO, GLENN RACINES
      22978 GALAMGAM, MICHAEL JOHN
      22979 GALAMITON, ANGEL FERRIE JAMAGO
      22980 GALAMITON, JONADINE ANNE BALDIMOR
      22981 GALAMITON, NORMIELYN ARQUILLANO
      22982 GALAN, MICHELLE MAE DIEL
      22983 GALANG, ABIGAIL PINGUL
      22984 GALANG, ADRIAN GORRE
      22985 GALANG, ANGELICA GAZMIN
      22986 GALANG, ANGELO BUNDALIAN
      22987 GALANG, DESERRIE PATDU
      22988 GALANG, ERNESTO JR ABASOLA
      22989 GALANG, GIEMELAI SICAT
      22990 GALANG, GOLDIN PAULINE CAÑADA
      22991 GALANG, JAIRUS AARON BASCO
      22992 GALANG, JENIEZEN PINEDA
      22993 GALANG, JOHN BENEDICT COTAS
      22994 GALANG, JOHN MARK MANALO
      22995 GALANG, JON MITCHEL BANGCAYA
      22996 GALANG, KENNETH SANTOS
      22997 GALANG, KRISPIN PEÑA
      22998 GALANG, KRYSTA AURA PACUAN
      22999 GALANG, MA CRISTINA MADELAINE HERNANDEZ
      23000 GALANG, MARY ANN SAGUN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 462 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      23001 GALANG, OLIVER YSAIS
      23002 GALANG, RAYSA LOPEZ
      23003 GALANG, RICA BALILING
      23004 GALANG, SHEILA ANDRESIO
      23005 GALANGUE, CLAREMEI ONATE
      23006 GALANGUE, ENGELIE ECHEGORIN
      23007 GALANGUE, MARJORIE ANNE LAMBAN
      23008 GALANIDA, FLORYNIE ROSE VILLAMOR
      23009 GALANO, ERON LLOYD SALVADOR
      23010 GALANO, JENNY ROSE RIAMBON
      23011 GALANO, KEVIN RAY NABUS
      23012 GALANO, RYAN MANIGOS
      23013 GALANO, WILSHEAN BATAS
      23014 GALANTA, NESTOR NIEL SOLAMO
      23015 GALANTO, MABEL PAZ
      23016 GALANZA, GILMER AGUILAR
      23017 GALANZA, JESSIE BRIGHT LIBRADO
      23018 GALANZA, SHELALYN LIBRADO
      23019 GALAPIA, JOVEL TAGARRO
      23020 GALAPIN, MA MAE SAJOL
      23021 GALAPON, ARVIN BERT CALLEJO
      23022 GALAPON, BABY JANE GARCIA
      23023 GALAPON, GLADY JANE VALETE
      23024 GALAPON, REABEL CIAN CARRANZA
      23025 GALAPON, SHERLYN BERNAL
      23026 GALAPON, THERESA MARIE GARCIA
      23027 GALAPON, ZYRELL MITCH DUMALIG
      23028 GALARAN, CLARICE FRANCISCO
      23029 GALARIO, ALAINA JESSA PALOMATA
      23030 GALARIO, DIANA JOY PAROJINOG
      23031 GALARIO, KATHERINE BAGUISI
      23032 GALARITA, MARIEL SARANZA
      23033 GALAROSA, LAWRENCE FRANCISCO
      23034 GALARPE, DESIREE LOVE PALOMAR
      23035 GALAS, CRESIA RUZ LEAN BAGUIO
      23036 GALAS, MIA GRACE YUSI
      23037 GALATI, NICK ARABE
      23038 GALAURA, CHERRY JOY TIAO
      23039 GALAY, CHRISTIAN GURO
      23040 GALAY, RAMILYN CULLADO
      23041 GALBAN, ATHENA SALES
      23042 GALBAN, HANNAH JULIENNE PRILA
      23043 GALBIN, SHAIRA LAWAGEY
      23044 GALBO, JESSIE REY SALVACION
      23045 GALBO, JEVEEY CARP CARPIO
      23046 GALCERAN, GABRIELA CURAY
      23047 GALCERAN, MERLINDA RASONABLE
      23048 GALDO, NELLY JANE GAJETOS
      23049 GALDONES, PIOLO YVANNE DELA CRUZ
      23050 GALDONES, ROWENA LICAY
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 463 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      23051 GALDORES, ANGELICA FULGUERAS
      23052 GALE, JELYN OJOYLAN
      23053 GALEA, ANGEL AMOR NANTES
      23054 GALECIA, JOSE EMAMUEL SALIEDO
      23055 GALELA, JUVY MAE LEJESTA
      23056 GALENDES, ANA LUIZA FABE
      23057 GALENDEZ, SHIENA MARIVIC SALVAN
      23058 GALENZOGA, ANA ROSE SARRAGA
      23059 GALENZOGA, ARNOLD LORENZO MINGUEZ
      23060 GALERA, DEVINE CAMILLE CEREZA
      23061 GALERA, GLENDY FAITH BASOC
      23062 GALERA, HANIEROSE TECSON
      23063 GALERA, MAOMINA SARAOS
      23064 GALERA, RICHARD TAMPOG
      23065 GALERIA, ROMULO JR ALMIRAÑEZ
      23066 GALERO, AIZA MAEH SOLOMON
      23067 GALES, IRISE POLISTICO
      23068 GALFO, JOSEPHINE GALAN
      23069 GALGARIN, MELBERT RAMIREZ
      23070 GALGO, MICHAEL HALOP
      23071 GALGO, PAUL VINCENT BAGOTSAY
      23072 GALI, EMMEL ADDAP
      23073 GALI, JOCELYN MANLAPAZ
      23074 GALI, LYRIELLE MIRYANA
      23075 GALIA, ANALYZA DEL MUNDO
      23076 GALIA, MARISTELA ROSE MONTALLA
      23077 GALICHA, CHARMING ALIDO
      23078 GALICHA, MA GRACHELLE JAY LAURENTE
      23079 GALICHA, REBECCA GARCIA
      23080 GALICHA, ZHALIBEL ANOYA
      23081 GALICIA, GENITA ROSE TORIO
      23082 GALICIA, MA DIANNE LU LOTA
      23083 GALICIA, NORIEL DE LOS SANTOS
      23084 GALIDO, CHARLIE JALANDONI
      23085 GALIDO, KRISTINE BIGCAS
      23086 GALIGA, MARJORIE BALMORES
      23087 GALIGAO, NOVA GOROSPE
      23088 GALIGAO, REBECCA LOPEZ
      23089 GALIGAO, SAMANTHA ANGELA BANDIGAN
      23090 GALILA, JOANA YORSUA
      23091 GALILE, KEVIN
      23092 GALILEA, ELLEN GRACE PACIFICO
      23093 GALILEA, MARIA ELENA EMAS
      23094 GALIMA, JAMES DIOSAN
      23095 GALIMBA, CAROLYN JOY ERVITE
      23096 GALIN, SHEILLA ALMARIO
      23097 GALINATO, CHARITY JOY GARCIA
      23098 GALINATO, DENIMAR BATUGAL
      23099 GALINATO, LIBERTY RIGOR
      23100 GALINATO, NERISSA VIDUYA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 464 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      23101 GALINDEZ, ARNOLD JR GALLARDO
      23102 GALINDEZ, HENRY JR AYSON
      23103 GALINDEZ, LOVELY FADERO
      23104 GALINDEZ, NELIBETH OCHADA
      23105 GALINDO, ADAM KENT TINDUGAN
      23106 GALINDO, ANGELICA CABADING
      23107 GALINDO, GALMAN JAY DELA MAR
      23108 GALINDO, HONEY FAITH MIRAS
      23109 GALINDO, IMARIS KATE LOYOLA
      23110 GALINDO, JELLIAN JOY MINA
      23111 GALINDO, MARVEE JANE
      23112 GALINDON, MELODINE GAY MALLILLIN
      23113 GALING, JOCELYN TIBON
      23114 GALING, MA JONESA ISABELA MERIALES
      23115 GALINGAN, DANEILE DUMLING
      23116 GALINGAN, KRIS JANE EKID
      23117 GALINGAN, MARIANNE GRACE ARCEGA
      23118 GALINGAN, ROMALYN LAMBENGCO
      23119 GALINO, KIMBERLY ALFON
      23120 GALINTE, JELLY PADAY-OS
      23121 GALISA, FLORA MAY MACASERO
      23122 GALISANAO, JEFFREY JAY GALARIO
      23123 GALIT, DANICA CONCEPCION
      23124 GALIT, JHAY-ARE RODRIGUEZ
      23125 GALIT, MELVIN DE ORO
      23126 GALIT, RONALD BAUTISTA
      23127 GALIT, RONALYN TIBERIO
      23128 GALIT, SHARA MAE AGUILAR
      23129 GALITANE, THESSALONICA TABON
      23130 GALIVO, JESSA MAE MANINGDING
      23131 GALIZA, JHONA MARIZ CUEVA
      23132 GALIZA, PAUL BARUT
      23133 GALLA, AZALEA ANNE TOMAS
      23134 GALLA, JANUS ABUDA
      23135 GALLA, LIEZL RAPADA
      23136 GALLA, REGIE MALANOT
      23137 GALLAMASO, KOBY ARELLANO
      23138 GALLAMASO, MARY GRACE ELLE
      23139 GALLAMORA, CLARISSA JILL ORROZ
      23140 GALLANO, CAREN CAMACHO
      23141 GALLANO, GIRLIE BANDAJANDONG
      23142 GALLANO, KENNETH CLEMEN
      23143 GALLANO, KENNETH JED MARFIL
      23144 GALLANO, LANIE MEÑEQUE
      23145 GALLANO, RICA MAY CADORNA
      23146 GALLARDE, LAILA BAROMAN
      23147 GALLARDE, MARIEBEN JUAB
      23148 GALLARDE, ROSE ANN ABALOS
      23149 GALLARDEZ, NJ LEGASPI
      23150 GALLARDO, AIRA DELA ROSA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 465 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      23151 GALLARDO, ARACELE BONIEL
      23152 GALLARDO, CHONA MIE
      23153 GALLARDO, CHRISTIAN JOHN ESPIRITU
      23154 GALLARDO, CLARISE RAMOS
      23155 GALLARDO, ELLAH MARIE LOMBOY
      23156 GALLARDO, GENELYN ARANAL
      23157 GALLARDO, GERALDYN JOY MENDOZA
      23158 GALLARDO, JENNY QUERUBIN
      23159 GALLARDO, JESSA VALERIO
      23160 GALLARDO, JOANA MAE ALBOTANTE
      23161 GALLARDO, JOHN DAVID BONTOGON
      23162 GALLARDO, JOYCE TOLENTINO
      23163 GALLARDO, MARIA CONCEPCION DE LA CRUZ
      23164 GALLARDO, MARY ANN MANALO
      23165 GALLARDO, MARY CRISTINE PANGILINAN
      23166 GALLARDO, MELISSA CORALAT
      23167 GALLARDO, ROWENA BARUC
      23168 GALLARDO, SENJAY DOLIENTE
      23169 GALLARIN, ROSEMARIE BAUTISTA
      23170 GALLASA, CHARICA MARIANO
      23171 GALLATE, MYLENE DULLIPAS
      23172 GALLAZA, DELIO CABREZA
      23173 GALLAZA, JONEL ALAMBRA
      23174 GALLEDO, DANILO JR SILVERIO
      23175 GALLEGA, FRANCIS TEDDY MAGHUYOP
      23176 GALLEGO, ALEXANDER ABADIEZ
      23177 GALLEGO, ANA MARIE DACPANO
      23178 GALLEGO, APRIL LUMBATAN
      23179 GALLEGO, CATHERINE
      23180 GALLEGO, CYREL CUBITA
      23181 GALLEGO, DIVINE GRACE
      23182 GALLEGO, GERLYN SALINAS
      23183 GALLEGO, GWEN GARNET ADORNADO
      23184 GALLEGO, JACINTH RIVERA
      23185 GALLEGO, JAN DIMACALI
      23186 GALLEGO, JOVIE ARELLANO
      23187 GALLEGO, KRISTINE LORA SEÑORAN
      23188 GALLEGO, NEIL LARA
      23189 GALLEGO, PRECY ANN CONDES
      23190 GALLEGO, RELYN BARISA
      23191 GALLEGO, REY PINO
      23192 GALLEGO, REYNA ROSE LEYSA
      23193 GALLEGO, RODULFO JR CABARLES
      23194 GALLEGO, ROSELYN CABANAG
      23195 GALLEGO, SANCHO JR MAHINAY
      23196 GALLEGOS, FE-ANN BALATICO
      23197 GALLEMIT, EFREN II RUBIO
      23198 GALLEMIT, PHILIP JAY LALISAN
      23199 GALLENA, BENJAMIN JR DUMALAG
      23200 GALLENA, ELINA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 466 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      23201 GALLENERO, APRIL JOY LABORADA
      23202 GALLEPOSO, JAMESCEL-AN PATLINGRAO
      23203 GALLER, SHAMMAE HUMANG-IT
      23204 GALLEROS, ARIEL TANDUYAN
      23205 GALLETES, REYMALYN MEDINA
      23206 GALLETO, CYNDIE VENTURA
      23207 GALLETO, DARWIN VERWIN
      23208 GALLETO, ELISAMIE VILLANUEVA
      23209 GALLETO, ELMER SOMBLINGO
      23210 GALLETO, MERRIE JUNE BAÑARES
      23211 GALLETO, RENZ DAFFODIL MONDEJAR
      23212 GALLETO, THERESA MAE SUANSING
      23213 GALLEVO, LOVELY DUEÑAS
      23214 GALLIBAO, LEAH MAE HIPIGA
      23215 GALLIBU, CAROLINA ANGULUAN
      23216 GALLIEN, JEMUEL SORIANO
      23217 GALLIGUEZ, ANGEL RUTH CASTRO
      23218 GALLO, ANGEL LUZ SAAC
      23219 GALLO, BEA LYN TAGOO
      23220 GALLO, JENEROSE GABAYOYO
      23221 GALLO, JEREMIAS MONCADA
      23222 GALLO, MARJORE BESIRA
      23223 GALLO, MARY BETH
      23224 GALLO, MICHELLE SEVILLO
      23225 GALLO, PRECIOUS ROSETE
      23226 GALLO, RELIA ADORIO
      23227 GALLO, RICO BATOBATO
      23228 GALLO, RONEL ADORIO
      23229 GALLO, SHAIRA GULMATICO
      23230 GALLON, HARVEY GALANTO
      23231 GALLOR, JESSA ALCAZARIN
      23232 GALLORA, MICHELLE REFORSADO
      23233 GALLORA, ROSEMARIE SAMBRANO
      23234 GALLOSA, ELLEN MILITAR
      23235 GALLUR, CRISSA JANE OYAO
      23236 GALMAN, AIRALYN ORQUITA
      23237 GALMAN, ANDREA SANCHEZ
      23238 GALMAN, CHRISTINE ROSE SACATANI
      23239 GALMAN, DAN OCAMPO
      23240 GALMAN, IAN OCAMPO
      23241 GALMAN, JAN ARIELITO MORALES
      23242 GALMAN, JOBAIER TALEMBO
      23243 GALO, CRESTY DABLO
      23244 GALO, SHAMIRA HUSSAM
      23245 GALO, SHELLA RAFAEL
      23246 GALO, WOODROW WILSON PARAN
      23247 GALOLA, CARLITO JR MONDEJAR
      23248 GALOLO, ALLYN JOYCE ALLAS
      23249 GALOLO, KIM JOSHUA CATIGAN
      23250 GALOLO, MA LOURDES DUSARAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 467 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      23251 GALOLO, MERALUNA TECSON
      23252 GALON, GLENN JR ANDICO
      23253 GALON, GRACE SALCEDO
      23254 GALON, MARY ANTONETTE INTIA
      23255 GALON, REA BARRO
      23256 GALON, SHARA GAS
      23257 GALONA, MARIA WINDELYN JALANDO-ON
      23258 GALOPE, JUVIELYN ABIÑON
      23259 GALOPE, MARJORIE GABERTAN
      23260 GALOPO, RAVY GA
      23261 GALORPORT, MARY JOY LIGTAS
      23262 GALOS, HAZEL PARDO
      23263 GALOS, LYRIS ZINAH LIMBAÑA
      23264 GALOS, MICAHSHEILA BEE GARCIA
      23265 GALOS, RHONA MAE LAURON
      23266 GALOSO, DARWIN OLIVAR
      23267 GALOSO, GRACE GONZALES
      23268 GALOSO, MARK JOSEPH MARIANO
      23269 GALOSO, ROSE IAN BERNADEZ
      23270 GALPO, ANGELIKA CHARMAINE MARCELO
      23271 GALPO, MARICEL BUGTONG
      23272 GALSIM, CHAD MATIAS
      23273 GALSIM, CHRISTIAN JOSH ALQUERO
      23274 GALSIM, DANICA MOJICA
      23275 GALUNO, RITCZY GENE CORDERO
      23276 GALURAN, JESSA MAE GALLANO
      23277 GALURAN, ROSIEL GALLANO
      23278 GALUT, JOVANIE GARING
      23279 GALUT, MARY-JOY JUNIO
      23280 GALVADORES, LOREN RAMOS
      23281 GALVAN, ANNAMARIE SAHAGUN
      23282 GALVAN, EDWARD ALDRIN LOPEZ
      23283 GALVAN, KATRINA CASSANDRA MANALANG
      23284 GALVAN, MARIEL MATA
      23285 GALVAN, PRINCESS
      23286 GALVAN, YVONNE MEDES
      23287 GALVANO, RONNEL PARREÑO
      23288 GALVE, CELESTE APA
      23289 GALVE, JUDY MAQUISO
      23290 GALVE, MARY JOY PAMENTAHON
      23291 GALVE, MARY ROSE BAAY
      23292 GALVE, RUBELYN PAHAM
      23293 GALVEZ, AILALITZ PEÑAS
      23294 GALVEZ, ANRENCE LABAN
      23295 GALVEZ, APRIL ROSE NAVARRO
      23296 GALVEZ, BERNAH RIZZA MAY AGAPE
      23297 GALVEZ, DEO JUMAWAN
      23298 GALVEZ, EDEN CLAUDIO
      23299 GALVEZ, EDMOND CATALONA
      23300 GALVEZ, ELSIE ACOLBE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 468 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      23301 GALVEZ, ELSIE MAGNO
      23302 GALVEZ, HANNAH TRABAJO
      23303 GALVEZ, ISAGANI BLANCA
      23304 GALVEZ, JEFFEL ALIPIO
      23305 GALVEZ, JENNY SANCHEZ
      23306 GALVEZ, JHOANNE REOLALAS
      23307 GALVEZ, JOHN ALLAN AGRAVANTE
      23308 GALVEZ, JOHN CARLO GUEVARRA
      23309 GALVEZ, KAYE ARIZA REDONDO
      23310 GALVEZ, LISA SOCORRO DE LA CRUZ
      23311 GALVEZ, MARIEL NACUA
      23312 GALVEZ, MARK DIETHERSON TIPAY
      23313 GALVEZ, MIRACLE VASALLO
      23314 GALVEZ, NICOLE KATE ABINA
      23315 GALVEZ, RENZ NOEL MANDAY
      23316 GALVEZ, RICKY CABIGAYAN
      23317 GALVEZ, ROSELYN MELGAZO
      23318 GALVEZ, RUENNA JANE MANALOTO
      23319 GALVEZ, SYLVESTER DUCUSIN
      23320 GALVEZ, TEODERICK ROMA
      23321 GALVO, JENNILYN ESPIRITU
      23322 GALWAK, ROWENA BOGYOY
      23323 GAMA, JAYMARK LAXA
      23324 GAMAD, PEARLYN MAE ESPARES
      23325 GAMAHE, AILA FAITH BUMINA-ANG
      23326 GAMAL, FARHANA MACARAYA
      23327 GAMAL, FATIMA ROWAISHA ALAWI
      23328 GAMALE, SHANIAH KWAME CRISTOBAL
      23329 GAMALI, ROPER TALIJOS
      23330 GAMALI, ROXAN MAIDO
      23331 GAMALO, ANAFHEL CAINGLES
      23332 GAMARCHA, AMY ROSS NAGRET
      23333 GAMARCHA, MA GEANE JIAO
      23334 GAMAS, MARKIEL MATTHEW PADACA
      23335 GAMASAN, BEVERLY PALILLO
      23336 GAMAY, JESICA MONTERO
      23337 GAMAY, JOSEPH ANGELO TOMAS
      23338 GAMAYAN, JAILA PEÑA
      23339 GAMAYO, JOYCE LORRAINE SABANGAN
      23340 GAMAYOT, ALLYSA MARAASIN
      23341 GAMBA, ARVIN GAMEZ
      23342 GAMBA, ELMIRA RUTH LEOPANDO
      23343 GAMBA, JHEROMIL ORTIZ
      23344 GAMBA, ROCEL MAE LAGUARDIA
      23345 GAMBALAN, APRIL JOY MAURICIO
      23346 GAMBE, GLADYS MARIE MILLA
      23347 GAMBE, MARY ANN PATIGDAS
      23348 GAMBE, RHEA ADRIANNE GALOCGOC
      23349 GAMBE, ROSELYN ACEVEDO
      23350 GAMBENG, JUNIOR GUMAYAGAY
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 469 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      23351 GAMBITO, JESSICA ALVARO
      23352 GAMBOA, ALRON DE TOMAS
      23353 GAMBOA, ANGELICA CASTRO
      23354 GAMBOA, ARIES DE GUZMAN
      23355 GAMBOA, BRYAN JOSEPH ALVAREZ
      23356 GAMBOA, CRISTINE LUMIBAO
      23357 GAMBOA, DEX DAVED LEYNES
      23358 GAMBOA, DIANNA ROSE ONG
      23359 GAMBOA, DONNA MAY DRIS
      23360 GAMBOA, EFREN AMBAIC
      23361 GAMBOA, FLORENCE MARIANO
      23362 GAMBOA, JERLYN REPOREN
      23363 GAMBOA, JESSA ALLYSA PARAS
      23364 GAMBOA, JOHN CARLO BUDUAN
      23365 GAMBOA, JOHN REY GEBANA
      23366 GAMBOA, JOHN VILLEO SALINAS
      23367 GAMBOA, JULINA SANTOS
      23368 GAMBOA, JULYNA DIEGO
      23369 GAMBOA, LANCE CALVIN LIM
      23370 GAMBOA, LOUIE ROSA
      23371 GAMBOA, MAE JEAN MADRID
      23372 GAMBOA, MARIBEL BALDEMOR
      23373 GAMBOA, MHAY CASTAÑEDA
      23374 GAMBOA, PAUL JAHSPER YUMUL
      23375 GAMBOA, QUEENIE MERCADO
      23376 GAMBOA, RHOMAR GANNABAN
      23377 GAMBOC, VIVIAN YOGYOG
      23378 GAMBOL, KENN CHERRY LOU LORENZO
      23379 GAMBOT, MARIA SOPHIA ELIZABETH RILLERA
      23380 GAMELO, LESLYN PAYADON
      23381 GAMEZ, JONATHAN DANDAL
      23382 GAMIDO, MAUREEN DOCTOLERO
      23383 GAMIL, ARNEF DUBDUBAN
      23384 GAMIL, GARY HOWELL GUYANO
      23385 GAMIL, HANNAH BELLA GUYANO
      23386 GAMIL, LUZIL ANDREE LUBRIDO
      23387 GAMIL, MARHELLE OKON
      23388 GAMIL, ROXETTE
      23389 GAMILLA, CONNIE GRACE MATULAC
      23390 GAMILLA, GLYZEL BARREDO
      23391 GAMILLA, MARIANNE FLORENDO
      23392 GAMILONG, RAMELLA MAE BARTOLATA
      23393 GAMINO, JHON MARK TANGUNAN
      23394 GAMIS, PATRIA GAMBALA
      23395 GAMIT, CHRISTIAN PASCUAL
      23396 GAMIT, ELUETERIO JR SIGUE
      23397 GAMLANGA, OLIVE RAYMUNDA
      23398 GAMLOSEN, MARLON CANUTO
      23399 GAMMAD, ANDY MORENO
      23400 GAMMAD, BELEN BABARAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 470 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      23401 GAMMAD, CHERRY MAE FABRIGAS
      23402 GAMMAD, EMMANUEL FRONDA
      23403 GAMMAD, JOAN SIMANGAN
      23404 GAMMAD, JOYCEL CALIMAG
      23405 GAMMAD, MARIDEL JORNADAL
      23406 GAMMAD, VANESSA VALDEZ
      23407 GAMO, FERDIE MABAWAD
      23408 GAMO, LOVELY MAE REGUTA
      23409 GAMOLO, JESSA BORGUETTE
      23410 GAMOLO, JOHN PAUL EMBATE
      23411 GAMONGAN, DAYANA BAGGAS
      23412 GAMOS, ALTHEA OYO-A
      23413 GAMOSO, CHRIS VALDEZ
      23414 GAMOSO, GEONER BAPTISTA
      23415 GAMOT, FAITH BEB ACASIO
      23416 GAMOTEA, BLESSED JOY MAYO
      23417 GAMPAYON, CRISTY ANNE ALEJO
      23418 GAMPOL, DECYREE LOMEREZ
      23419 GAMPONG, HAILON COMO
      23420 GAMPOY, ABIGAIL GUIMBA
      23421 GAMPOY, JULIE ANN ASIA
      23422 GAMUEDA, REMY CAAMPUED
      23423 GAMULO, MARY JANE OLITA
      23424 GAMUROT, JHUN MARK GUMATAY
      23425 GAMUYAO, REGINE VILLANUEVA
      23426 GAMUZA, CIARA JANNICA BALANSAG
      23427 GAN, JESSICA CARPIO
      23428 GAN, LEIZEL BONQUIN
      23429 GANAB, JAMES PEDRO
      23430 GANAB, JUSTINE COLLAMAR
      23431 GANABA, MARIA ROSAL MANGAYA-AY
      23432 GANABAN, AIRA MIA BAKIDAN
      23433 GANADE, KEISHAMAE VETE
      23434 GANADO, ARMIE JANE PALOR
      23435 GANADORES, GINA SALOVA
      23436 GANADOS, CHRISTIAN CASTILLANO
      23437 GANAG, FRANCIS JR ANNAWAY
      23438 GANAGANAG, SHERLYN ESTOCONING
      23439 GANAL, APRIL JOY UBARRE
      23440 GANAL, JUDY ANN VIDAD
      23441 GANALON, JOELA CURATIVO
      23442 GANAN, MARIZ DULGUINE
      23443 GANANCIAL, DIANNE KAREN MENDOZA
      23444 GANANCIAL, KIMBERLY ANN VALDEZ
      23445 GANANCIAL, LEAH MAE GAMUZARAN
      23446 GANANCIAL, RICHARD JR COSARE
      23447 GANANCIOS, DANICA GACOSTA
      23448 GANAO, PEARL AILYN CAPULOT
      23449 GANARIAL, JELLIE ROSE ANN JOAQUIN
      23450 GANAS, AIDA TAJALE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 471 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      23451 GANAS, ALJAYVONE BORLAZA
      23452 GANASE, KYRIE CIANO
      23453 GANATE, CLEMENTE JR TUPAS
      23454 GANATE, JOHN KLEENT MONTERO
      23455 GANDAM, FLORA MAY OFONG
      23456 GANDAWALI, JAZERAH ABDULFATA
      23457 GANDELA, NINGNING ABRIAM
      23458 GANDOLA, MICHAEL APOSTOL
      23459 GANDOLFOS, RODECITA ROSERO
      23460 GANEB, DARWIN ABUZO
      23461 GANEC, CHERRYDANE CHUM-IW
      23462 GANGANO, JOLIUS DOMINIC BARENG
      23463 GANGCA, BRIAN REYES
      23464 GANGCUANGCO, BERNADETTE TRES REYES
      23465 GANGE, CRIS JUNE GAMARCHA
      23466 GANGGA, GLYSTER MAE TUMASIS
      23467 GANGGAN, HARLYN GRACE ENGADA
      23468 GANI, HAIRAN MAKMOD
      23469 GANI, MONTAZER ALI AKBAR MONTERO
      23470 GANI, NAILAH SAWAL
      23471 GANI, NORMAN MALAGUIA
      23472 GANIA, CATHERINE JOY BUGCAT
      23473 GANIBAN, ROSE FRANLEY ZUNIGA
      23474 GANIE, BAI SHAIRA SINSUAT
      23475 GANIGAN, DAISY VIERNES
      23476 GANIGAN, JESSA BUSTINERA
      23477 GANIGAN, JORGINA CABIDA
      23478 GANIO, LORD MICHAEL MASI
      23479 GANITUEN, MELISSA VILLAMANCA
      23480 GANNABAN, CAMILLE FAITH ACSON
      23481 GANNABAN, EHLYZA JOYCE GALAPIA
      23482 GANNABAN, MONA RARANGGOR
      23483 GANNABAN, RAYMART APOSTOL
      23484 GANNABAN, SUNSHINE DAGUL
      23485 GANNO, MA LILIBETH MANALO
      23486 GANNOD, DIANA ROSE CALLA
      23487 GANO, JAY ANN GRACE ROMESCAL
      23488 GANORIA, JAN REUEL MINDORO
      23489 GANOTICE, JESUS II BOGNALON
      23490 GANOY, RONALD BATOON
      23491 GANOY, VENCENT TINGGAL
      23492 GANOZA, ROSANA SALUDES
      23493 GANSIT, ABEGAIL PASOQUEN
      23494 GANTALA, JOHN GABRIEL SEÑEL
      23495 GANTALA, KATHLENE ANCISO
      23496 GANTALA, KINRICH DIGAL
      23497 GANTALA, LESTER JOHN MAURICIO
      23498 GANTALAO, DOLLY GRACE SUMILE
      23499 GANTALAO, MARIA JESSA
      23500 GANTALAO, REGIE CAÑETE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 472 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      23501 GANTALAO, ROMIEBOY COLAGNOS
      23502 GANTAO, RONALYN ABESTA
      23503 GANTE, CHARITY EUGENIO
      23504 GANTE, MARJORIE CRISTOBAL
      23505 GANTE, XAVIER HANS BALLESTEROS
      23506 GANTIED, EZEKIEL NICOR
      23507 GANTIS, JENALYN RODA
      23508 GANTUANGCO, RAYMOND ARVIN ANDRADE
      23509 GANUA, KERWIN INOH
      23510 GANUHAY, LORELIE LAURE
      23511 GANZA, LANCE MICHAEL ALONSO
      23512 GANZA, ROLYN RAMOS
      23513 GANZAGAN, SHIELA MAY NOBLEZA
      23514 GANZAN, LARIE MAE LADERA
      23515 GANZO, HONEY GIRL ESQUILLA
      23516 GANZO, JENNY SAYSON
      23517 GANZON, CHARISE JOY FONTANILLA
      23518 GANZON, ETHELYN DELA PEÑA
      23519 GANZON, MON DEXTER CALIGAGAN
      23520 GAO-AN, ALPHA PALET
      23521 GAO-AY, RUBY ANN TABAO-ICAN
      23522 GAO-AY, SAMUEL ADANG
      23523 GAOAEN, AYDEE GAGELONIA
      23524 GAOAT, DANIELLE DAWN DE LA CRUZ
      23525 GAOAT, JOY TAMAÑO
      23526 GAOT, DONNA MAE INDIC
      23527 GAPA, RAFFY
      23528 GAPAD, RUEL CARL GUIMBUNGAN
      23529 GAPAL, MARINELLE BALLESTEROS
      23530 GAPASAN, VINSON
      23531 GAPASEN, GLESIE ANN BERIÑA
      23532 GAPATAN, CHERRY MAE JIMENEZ
      23533 GAPATE, DIANA JANE ANDRADA
      23534 GAPAYAO, HAROLD KIM
      23535 GAPER, KEVIN CADENAS
      23536 GAPERO, BILLY JAY CADNONA
      23537 GAPIT, MARY GRACE CARIG
      23538 GAPOY, EDWARD LOUIS COSTANZA
      23539 GAPOY, SARAH JEAN NOBLE
      23540 GAPPI, LEAH RAMOS
      23541 GAPUL, AIRISA AMSAINI
      23542 GAPULAO, HUSSIANE JANE BUÑAG
      23543 GAPULAO, WENCY MAE DELA CRUZ
      23544 GAPUZ, ALVIN ALTAYO
      23545 GAPUZ, DOMINIC MADAYAG
      23546 GAPUZ, EMILYN ELIJAN
      23547 GAPUZ, HANNAH MAE ROCAFOR
      23548 GAPUZ, JUNELYN CANO
      23549 GAQUIT, PETER JOHN F
      23550 GARA, AIRALYN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 473 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      23551 GARA, JOSEPH CURIB
      23552 GARACHICO, MA SHAINA THERESA MAÑIBO
      23553 GARADO, ALAINE PAULINO
      23554 GARADO, MARY ANN NUÑEZ
      23555 GARADO, MARY ROSE GUZMAN
      23556 GARALDE, JAY VEE QUIÑONES
      23557 GARALDE, KAREN GARCERA
      23558 GARAMPIL, STARLYN ASUNCION
      23559 GARAN, GIANE ROPLOC
      23560 GARAO, MARICRIS GALACHICO
      23561 GARATE, IVY ESCOBAR
      23562 GARAY, ARLYN AGANOS
      23563 GARAY, CHRISTIAN HARRYSON CAMBALIZA
      23564 GARAY, EMJAY SANTOS
      23565 GARAY, IVY GRACE TALATAGOD
      23566 GARAY, KHYRSS ANGELIE PALACPAC
      23567 GARAY, MEDGELYN DE LOS SANTOS
      23568 GARAY, SHERRILYN ELECCION
      23569 GARAZA, PAUL HARVEY BELGA
      23570 GARBAN, JOHN REY MAGANDAM
      23571 GARBAN, MARADEL COMNAG
      23572 GARBIDA, ELNER DALE JANN VELARDE
      23573 GARBIDA, PRINCESS DIANE CIRUELOS
      23574 GARBIN, SHELLA JANE EDU
      23575 GARBINO, BYRNE GIAN KARL SOLANO
      23576 GARBO, CHESTER NEIL ARRIESGADO
      23577 GARBO, CHRISTIAN REY PLASENCIA
      23578 GARBO, RILLINE HABAN
      23579 GARBO, ROBIN PEPITO
      23580 GARBOSA, ROSEL BRILLO
      23581 GARBOZA, ANA MAE SALIDO
      23582 GARCE, BERNADETTE DA-AN
      23583 GARCE, JAVEN ANTHONY ARENAS
      23584 GARCELAZO, FATIMA CHAN
      23585 GARCELLAN, CAROL GRACE VILLANUEVA
      23586 GARCELLANO, EFRIL-HOPE JOVEN
      23587 GARCENIEGO, ADENIADA
      23588 GARCENILA, KEANAN REY CAGAPE
      23589 GARCERA, JOHN LEROY AGUILAR
      23590 GARCES, ANDRELYN DAQUIADO
      23591 GARCES, JOHN PATRICK ALARCON
      23592 GARCES, RHONORA VILMA DE GUZMAN
      23593 GARCES, STEPHANIE DALIRI
      23594 GARCESA, HAIDEE CEJUDO
      23595 GARCHITORENA, KNISTLE SALVAÑA
      23596 GARCHITORENA, MELMAR QUIDEP
      23597 GARCIA, ABELARDO CORONADO
      23598 GARCIA, AILYNE ANGELES
      23599 GARCIA, AIZA JIMENEZ
      23600 GARCIA, ALEXANDER DHOYA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 474 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      23601 GARCIA, ALIEZA DANNISE SAN JUAN
      23602 GARCIA, ALYSSA MARIE BANIQUED
      23603 GARCIA, ANALIZA NONO
      23604 GARCIA, ANAROSE
      23605 GARCIA, ANGELICA BAGTAS
      23606 GARCIA, ANGELICA BAYLON
      23607 GARCIA, ANGELICA MAE RELOAW
      23608 GARCIA, ANGELO FERRER
      23609 GARCIA, ANNE JEVELLE LAGOSERA
      23610 GARCIA, ANNE MONIQUE DE LEON
      23611 GARCIA, ARVIE MADERO
      23612 GARCIA, ASTRID JANNAH LIPAR
      23613 GARCIA, BILLY JOE TADEO
      23614 GARCIA, CARLOS TURLA
      23615 GARCIA, CAROLINE MARAMAG
      23616 GARCIA, CATHERINE GARCIA
      23617 GARCIA, CEDIE AGUILAR
      23618 GARCIA, CEDRICK JAY LORENZANA
      23619 GARCIA, CHARINA EDEN JADOC
      23620 GARCIA, CHARLENE TOQUERO
      23621 GARCIA, CHARMAYNE ANGEL DULAY
      23622 GARCIA, CHERRIE MAY RABANAL
      23623 GARCIA, CHERRY DECENA
      23624 GARCIA, CHESTER JHAE BALINGIT
      23625 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY BAUAN
      23626 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY DAQUIOAG
      23627 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY REYES
      23628 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY SERVANDO
      23629 GARCIA, CLAIRE CANSANCIO
      23630 GARCIA, CRIS LEYSON
      23631 GARCIA, CRISTINE MERCADO
      23632 GARCIA, CYRIL BERNADETTE MAYOR
      23633 GARCIA, DAISY FE CABUS
      23634 GARCIA, DANIA FERISSE BALTAZAR
      23635 GARCIA, DEXTER CAGUIMBAL
      23636 GARCIA, DIANA ROSE GALBINES
      23637 GARCIA, DJASIL JAN ELEFAN
      23638 GARCIA, DONETH ALABON
      23639 GARCIA, ED MARY LYNNE BUSTAMANTE
      23640 GARCIA, ELLAINE TOEL
      23641 GARCIA, ELLIS GRAHAM MANANGKIL
      23642 GARCIA, EMILISA ABELIS
      23643 GARCIA, ERICA TORRAZO
      23644 GARCIA, ESHIELLE VERZOLA
      23645 GARCIA, EUNICE BALONDO
      23646 GARCIA, EUNICE SILANG
      23647 GARCIA, EVANCE CLARE GEVIESO
      23648 GARCIA, FEBHEE MACATANGAY
      23649 GARCIA, FRANCES EILLA TONIZA
      23650 GARCIA, GEDALIAH CALVEZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 475 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      23651 GARCIA, GELYN ARCINAL
      23652 GARCIA, GEMINA MARIE COLLANTES
      23653 GARCIA, GENALYN MONTESINO
      23654 GARCIA, GERALDINE VALLESTEROS
      23655 GARCIA, GIL AQUINO
      23656 GARCIA, GLAIZA MAE BADAYOS
      23657 GARCIA, GLIZEL ANN BUNQUIN
      23658 GARCIA, GRETA CANLAS
      23659 GARCIA, GRETCHEN MAVEZ
      23660 GARCIA, HAIDEE CRESELYN JAVIER
      23661 GARCIA, HANNAH DANES DESTURA
      23662 GARCIA, HAZEL FAITH DELOS SANTOS
      23663 GARCIA, HAZEL VINDY ABASA
      23664 GARCIA, HAZZEL GARMAY
      23665 GARCIA, HELEN PERIDA
      23666 GARCIA, IMELDA DELA CRUZ
      23667 GARCIA, IONA CRISTINE GAMBOA
      23668 GARCIA, IRA JANE ORQUIA
      23669 GARCIA, JAMES LYNDON CANDOLETA
      23670 GARCIA, JAMESON
      23671 GARCIA, JANINA TANCHIATCO
      23672 GARCIA, JASMIN GOMEZ
      23673 GARCIA, JEAN SUMALPONG
      23674 GARCIA, JENNY UNTIVERO
      23675 GARCIA, JEREMIAH BALAGOT
      23676 GARCIA, JERMELYN PELENIA
      23677 GARCIA, JESSA JOY MENDOZA
      23678 GARCIA, JESSA MAE GODOY
      23679 GARCIA, JESTHEL JOY STA INES
      23680 GARCIA, JETHRO TULL GADI
      23681 GARCIA, JHARIZA CRUZ
      23682 GARCIA, JIM ROLF MANUEL
      23683 GARCIA, JOAHNA MA LUZ
      23684 GARCIA, JOAN GABRIEL
      23685 GARCIA, JOANNE CALLO
      23686 GARCIA, JOEL PAHINAG
      23687 GARCIA, JOHN CHRISTIAN
      23688 GARCIA, JOHN GODFREY CONDONAR
      23689 GARCIA, JOHN JUSTINE JACINTO
      23690 GARCIA, JOHN PATRICK NEVERIO
      23691 GARCIA, JOLLENE ARCEO
      23692 GARCIA, JONA DACANAY
      23693 GARCIA, JONALYN ANDES
      23694 GARCIA, JONALYN MIRANDA
      23695 GARCIA, JONELITO JR GRACIA
      23696 GARCIA, JORGE GARCIA
      23697 GARCIA, JOSE MARIA III MATA
      23698 GARCIA, JUDITH UNGRIA
      23699 GARCIA, JULIE ANNE CIPRIANO
      23700 GARCIA, JULIUS CHRISTIAN DEBESFRUTO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 476 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      23701 GARCIA, JUNELYN SIADOR
      23702 GARCIA, JUSTINE FERNANDO
      23703 GARCIA, JUSTINE REA PALMA
      23704 GARCIA, KAREN CAMACHO
      23705 GARCIA, KAREN GUILLERMO
      23706 GARCIA, KAREN MAE QUINTO
      23707 GARCIA, KARINA MAE LAGANZO
      23708 GARCIA, KARLO DAN TEVES
      23709 GARCIA, KATHLEEN ERONICO
      23710 GARCIA, KENNICE ANGELO DE CASTRO
      23711 GARCIA, KENT ENCARNACION
      23712 GARCIA, KEVIN RENE SANDY PEDOC
      23713 GARCIA, KIMBERLIE SANCHEZ
      23714 GARCIA, KIMBERLY JOY DULAY
      23715 GARCIA, KRISTAN JEAN ALVAREZ
      23716 GARCIA, KRISTINE LABRAGUE
      23717 GARCIA, KRIZA MAE MANGAO
      23718 GARCIA, KRYLIEGH MAREGMEN
      23719 GARCIA, LEA JALIMAO
      23720 GARCIA, LEAH MARIE ORIAS
      23721 GARCIA, LEVINE ALPHA PARAMIO
      23722 GARCIA, LIZADEAN TULIAO
      23723 GARCIA, LOUISE THEA ROLDAN
      23724 GARCIA, LYRA CZARIELLE JIMENEA
      23725 GARCIA, MA ANGELA PEREZ
      23726 GARCIA, MA GELENE ULITIN
      23727 GARCIA, MA KATRINA DIZON
      23728 GARCIA, MARCIALY
      23729 GARCIA, MARIA BERNADETTE PEREZ
      23730 GARCIA, MARIA ESMERALDA RED
      23731 GARCIA, MARIA JOLINA BAUTISTA
      23732 GARCIA, MARIAN MAE DESTAJO
      23733 GARCIA, MARIAN MAE TAMPOS
      23734 GARCIA, MARINELLE NATIVIDAD
      23735 GARCIA, MARIVIC TORRES
      23736 GARCIA, MARJORIE LANDICHO
      23737 GARCIA, MARK DEMVER ABORDO
      23738 GARCIA, MARK JULIUS MANGA
      23739 GARCIA, MARK RONEL NATAN
      23740 GARCIA, MARUHA PUNZALAN
      23741 GARCIA, MARY CLAIRE PASCUA
      23742 GARCIA, MARY JOY MABAZZA
      23743 GARCIA, MARYJOY PADIOS
      23744 GARCIA, MAUREEN OGUIS
      23745 GARCIA, MECHELLE ALBOROTO
      23746 GARCIA, MELVON LAURIO
      23747 GARCIA, MICHELLE BALAGON
      23748 GARCIA, MICHELLE QUITALIG
      23749 GARCIA, MIKE BUNYI
      23750 GARCIA, MITCHIE FETALCO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 477 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      23751 GARCIA, MOHJANE PADUA
      23752 GARCIA, MONICA LUISE AQUINO
      23753 GARCIA, NERIZZA AQUINO
      23754 GARCIA, NICE FERNANDEZ
      23755 GARCIA, NICOLE TIMBOL
      23756 GARCIA, NICOLE ANNE MAGCALAS
      23757 GARCIA, NIKKA MAE CENTENO
      23758 GARCIA, NIÑA CARCER
      23759 GARCIA, PATRICIA LOUISSE LEE
      23760 GARCIA, PATRICK PETER PATRICIO
      23761 GARCIA, PRINCESS AGUSTIN
      23762 GARCIA, PRINCESS FAYE CABALLES
      23763 GARCIA, PRINCESS JOY MOSQUERA
      23764 GARCIA, PRINZ JORDAN RELUCIO
      23765 GARCIA, RACHELLE BITGUE
      23766 GARCIA, REA RICAMARA
      23767 GARCIA, REGIE SORIANO
      23768 GARCIA, REM JOHN BASILIO
      23769 GARCIA, REYNALYN COMIA
      23770 GARCIA, REYNAN CLARITO
      23771 GARCIA, RHAYA POLESTICO
      23772 GARCIA, RIC MATTHEW BARCELONA
      23773 GARCIA, RICA JANE REYES
      23774 GARCIA, RICAMELLE FRANCISCO
      23775 GARCIA, RICCI AGUILAS
      23776 GARCIA, RJ ANTHONY GAURINO
      23777 GARCIA, ROSE ANN MICLAT
      23778 GARCIA, ROSE ANN VISPO
      23779 GARCIA, ROSELYN RAMOS
      23780 GARCIA, RUSSEL ERESE
      23781 GARCIA, RYAN CHRISTIAN GONZALES
      23782 GARCIA, RYSHA CAMILLE CARREON
      23783 GARCIA, SANDRA MARIE ALILONGAN
      23784 GARCIA, SARAH JANE MANALO
      23785 GARCIA, SEAN KALEL CENINA
      23786 GARCIA, SHARRA JOY VICENCIO
      23787 GARCIA, SHEENA MAE VILORIA
      23788 GARCIA, SHIELA MAE LIBANAN
      23789 GARCIA, SHIRLYN ESPONILLA
      23790 GARCIA, SOFIA LULU
      23791 GARCIA, TESAH ANGELIQUE ROBLES
      23792 GARCIA, TRIXZA OLIVIA MACARANAS
      23793 GARCIA, VANESSA DELA CRUZ
      23794 GARCIA, VANESSA BLUE BRADY
      23795 GARCIA, VINCENT RENZO FERNANDEZ
      23796 GARCIA, WARLIBETH QUINTERO
      23797 GARCIA, ZARAH FAYE CUEVAS
      23798 GARCIANO, CINDY DANNA ALCONERA
      23799 GARCIANO, CLAIRE MONARES
      23800 GARCIANO, GRETCHEN VILLATOTES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 478 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      23801 GARCIANO, LEVY DAPITAN
      23802 GARCILLANO, ELVIE OCAMPO
      23803 GARCITOS, BEVERLY LAPECIROS
      23804 GARDE, MA STEPHANIE URBANEJA
      23805 GARDOCE, CHARLOTTE VARGAS
      23806 GARDOCE, CLAUDETTE NICOLE FAMARIN
      23807 GARDOCE, JEFFREY APOC
      23808 GARDOCE, RONIELYN DEMETRIO
      23809 GARDOQUE, REGINE HECITA
      23810 GARDOSE, ARCHIE ESTORQUE
      23811 GARDUCE, JOEY DOLFO
      23812 GARDUCE, STEPHANIE JANE SULASULA
      23813 GARDUQUE, LILIBETH ARUGAY
      23814 GARDUQUE, RAYMART TENORIO
      23815 GARDUQUE, SHELLA DIARIOS
      23816 GARDUÑA, DINNESE CARLA GALANG
      23817 GARE, MARWEL EDULAN
      23818 GAREDO, ROCELYN BIAZON
      23819 GARFERIO, JERIC BOLOSO
      23820 GARGABITE, BUENA FLOR LEAÑO
      23821 GARGANTA, JOHN LOREN ANDRADE
      23822 GARGAR, DEBORAH MAY SOLER
      23823 GARGAR, JANELYN CATIPAY
      23824 GARGARITANO, JOEY TUAZON
      23825 GARGARITANO, RIZZA SIASON
      23826 GARGOLES, JAMES APOSTOL
      23827 GARGOLES, JASON ERIC ABAD
      23828 GARGOLES, MARY FAITH CARMEL GABUNALES
      23829 GARGUEÑA, JAIRA DEA OCHATE
      23830 GARIANDO, ELGIEN TALAVER
      23831 GARIANDO, KENNETH JAY BATAN
      23832 GARIANDO, MICHELLE BAYA
      23833 GARIBAY, MARY GRACE BAISAS
      23834 GARIBAY, ROMELLO MARCOS
      23835 GARILLO, JUDYROSE CALMA
      23836 GARILLOS, KIM APRIL MONTEPIO
      23837 GARIN, ABIGAIL JANE FELARCA
      23838 GARIN, EDWIN NOLLIN
      23839 GARIN, FERDINAND JR TACOTACO
      23840 GARING, CYNTHIA ALILING
      23841 GARING, JEFFERSON ORZAL
      23842 GARING, JERICK RULOG
      23843 GARING, RACQUEL BIBAS
      23844 GARING, RAMSY DAN DOLAR
      23845 GARINGA, VANESSA MAE SARMIENTO
      23846 GARINGARAO, MARICEL LOPEZ
      23847 GARINGO, RUSSEL MAY TABABA
      23848 GARINO, ARVIE ARIOLA
      23849 GARINO, KISYA PEARL GARCIA
      23850 GARION, FLORILIN JOY BISUEÑO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 479 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      23851 GARJAS, VIANNA RUBENTA
      23852 GARLET, AZOR PASAY
      23853 GARLIT, FRITZIE MAE ESMALDE
      23854 GARLIT, MARILYN SEVILLA
      23855 GARMA, FRANCHETTE FE LIAHONA LUZANA
      23856 GARMA, HAYCEL VILLAROZA
      23857 GARMA, JAYMAR ATO
      23858 GARMA, NORABEL MADDELA
      23859 GARMA, ROSAMAY SARCEDA
      23860 GARMINO, JULIE ANN TONGCUA
      23861 GARMINO, NOEMIE MAXIMO
      23862 GARNACE, RUBY ANN GABRIS
      23863 GARNICA, JAY-AR CORNILLOS
      23864 GARNICA, KEN WALTER DAVID
      23865 GARNICA, LADISLAO JR BABOR
      23866 GARNICA, RICHEL SOLIVA
      23867 GAROL, NOEMI LOAR
      23868 GAROL, VIA VIANCA VALDERAMA
      23869 GARONG, MARIE ANTOINETTE GARCIA
      23870 GAROPEL, CHERRY BAYLOCES
      23871 GARPEZA, MARY JANE TAYAB
      23872 GARQUE, IVY KRIZELLE PINEDA
      23873 GARRATE, JISELLE GARLAN
      23874 GARRIDO, ALYZZA FEYPAULINE TAN
      23875 GARRIDO, CHRISTINE AGUILAR
      23876 GARRIDO, FRITZ GAROFIL
      23877 GARRIDO, HARLENE BAUTISTA
      23878 GARRIDO, KACY COSTINAR
      23879 GARRIDO, RAE ABNEE CAÑAL
      23880 GARRIDO, REMEGIO JR CATIPAY
      23881 GARRIDO, RICA FORROSUELO
      23882 GARRIDO, WALMER BATON
      23883 GARROTE, REGINE LICONG
      23884 GARSULA, ADRIELE TENEFRANCIA
      23885 GARSULA, JEMIMAH LU-AB
      23886 GARSUTA, KRISTOFER DYLL JAO
      23887 GARSUTA, MARY ANN FLOREJANE BAT-AO
      23888 GARSUTA, VINCENT PAUL NUÑEZ
      23889 GARUNAY, RONA CALLUENG
      23890 GARUPA, MARICHU BANTILAN
      23891 GARVEZ, TRISTAN RHEY ABUGAN
      23892 GARVIDA, BEATRICE ANN LOPEZ
      23893 GARZO, NELSON JR DAYANAN
      23894 GARZON, CHERRY MAE NAVARRO
      23895 GARZON, DIANE LAWRENCE STA ANA
      23896 GARZON, ERIC PACALDO
      23897 GASAN, CHRISTIAN RICABLANCA
      23898 GASATAYA, PRINCESS GETIDA
      23899 GASCO, VIDA MARGARETT
      23900 GASCON, CAMILLE SALDAVIA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 480 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      23901 GASCON, HEZEL JANE BACLAY
      23902 GASCON, JHEA LOPINAC
      23903 GASCON, MAILYN JANE RABAGO
      23904 GASCON, SHEENLY ARGUELLES
      23905 GASCON, STEFHANIE ROSE SARABIA
      23906 GASCON, VANESSA TAGOSE
      23907 GASES, ANNA BEATRICE CERVANTES
      23908 GASIC, DARLENE PEARL BARBACENA
      23909 GASITA, MARK CRISTIAN ESTEMBER
      23910 GASMEN, GEORGIE ESMERES
      23911 GASOC, MARLON BAPILAR
      23912 GASOC, MARLOUN KITOY
      23913 GASPADO, SHERRY VIA VICENTE
      23914 GASPAR, ARJAY BANGUG
      23915 GASPAR, CHEENY GEL YAMBOT
      23916 GASPAR, DAISY PUMIHIK
      23917 GASPAR, EDEN JAZEL PASAMONTE
      23918 GASPAR, EMAN JAY VILORIA
      23919 GASPAR, JERICO SANTILLAN
      23920 GASPAR, JERIK CHRISTOFFER ORDINARIO
      23921 GASPAR, JHINOFRED PUYOT
      23922 GASPAR, JOVEN JR PERALTA
      23923 GASPAR, JOYCE LYN PUGONG
      23924 GASPAR, KYLE SUMAGAYSAY
      23925 GASPAR, MARVIN BAGSAO
      23926 GASPAR, MARY GRACE SETERRA
      23927 GASPAR, RONALYN MARCELO
      23928 GASPAR, ROSELYN MATEO
      23929 GASPAR, SHAIRA FERRER
      23930 GASPAR, SHAIRAH SHEM SAGALA
      23931 GASPER, CZARINA JANNE TOGONON
      23932 GASPI, JINESIES SABULARSE
      23933 GASTADOR, KAYESHA DYLE ROBLE
      23934 GASTADOR, MARICHU
      23935 GASTANES, NELISA ACDAL
      23936 GASTON, ROSE ANGELA ESTABILLO
      23937 GATA, RICKYLYN GARBIDA
      23938 GATAL, JOHN VERGEL DAGOHOY
      23939 GATAN, B-JAY GUIYAB
      23940 GATAN, CRISTINE UDDIPA
      23941 GATAN, MELANIE CALUDUCAN
      23942 GATAN, ROWENA LOPEZ
      23943 GATARIN, RENAN JR WABINGA
      23944 GATASI, GEOFFREY PATOTOY
      23945 GATBONTON, CARISSA MAE RAGAY
      23946 GATBONTON, ROCHELLE PACHECO
      23947 GATCHALIAN, ALDWIN GUMILET
      23948 GATCHALIAN, FRITZ GAY GAMBOA
      23949 GATCHALIAN, MARK ERVIN ZULUETA
      23950 GATCHALIAN, PAMELA ALVA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 481 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      23951 GATCHALIAN, RAPH ROY ARADIN
      23952 GATCHALIAN, ROSALYN GEMENIANO
      23953 GATCHES, MARIA LOUISE FUKUZATO
      23954 GATDULA, EMERITO CABILES
      23955 GATDULA, JORY ARCILLA
      23956 GATDULA, RAYSON BONILLA
      23957 GATDULA, RYAN CHRISTOPER MAGAT
      23958 GATDULA, TRIXIE NAVARRO
      23959 GATELA, MARK BARRY SANTOS
      23960 GATELA, PIA ANGELA CAÑARES
      23961 GATELA, SHEENA MAE BARRION
      23962 GATERA, JOED MORALES
      23963 GATILA, RAYLIN MEMORIA
      23964 GATILAGO, RUSSEL EGCAS
      23965 GATILOGO, CHERRY ANN LABTO
      23966 GATO, GERSHOM JR VIOLA
      23967 GATO, GLORIA GOZON
      23968 GATO, JANEL PRIETO
      23969 GATOC, REZ QUEENY LOREN TINGAL
      23970 GATON, GENAMAINE PASION
      23971 GATON, RICA MAE GRANADO
      23972 GATPO, IRISH BENTER
      23973 GATPOLINTAN, MAE ANN BELGA
      23974 GATTOC, MARY GRACE AGUINALDO
      23975 GATUMBATO, MARIE LOUISE SALARDA
      23976 GATUNGAY, JANN ROMIL GADIAN
      23977 GATUS, JAN RAY MANUEL
      23978 GATUS, JESHARINA MARIE LAO
      23979 GATUS, KIM ALYSSA DELA CRUZ
      23980 GATUSLAO, CHRISTINE TRIA
      23981 GATUTEO, MARIE JUDY FAITH SUMAGIO
      23982 GATUZ, LEE RODNEY TINIO
      23983 GATUZ, MIKAH ELLA ZULUETA
      23984 GAUANI, JESTHER
      23985 GAUDIA, LOYD DELA LIÑA
      23986 GAUDICOS, JINCKY LESULA
      23987 GAUDICOS, PAMELA MAE MARTINEZ
      23988 GAUDIEL, JAIME ANN FARPARAN
      23989 GAUDITE, VICTORLYN DELA CRUZ
      23990 GAUM, NORDAN SALARDA
      23991 GAURANA, JANENE LUMIHOC
      23992 GAURANA, JOEY FERNANDEZ
      23993 GAURANA, KIZAIAH KATE GAMUZA
      23994 GAUTANE, JOYEN WIRLA GARBIN
      23995 GAVANZO, LYRAH GALLON
      23996 GAVANZO, MALAYA GIVERA
      23997 GAVERIA, NICOLE GABRIELLE BALLA
      23998 GAVIA, JOHN DONALD LAGUE
      23999 GAVICA, BEBERLY BELO
      24000 GAVILANGA, JELEN DAMAYON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 482 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      24001 GAVILANGOSO, SHEILA MAE SANTARINA
      24002 GAVINI, REGGIE VIASON
      24003 GAVINO, BABYLYN MONTEGREJO
      24004 GAVINO, JENNELYN PACHECO
      24005 GAVINO, KAREN DELA CRUZ
      24006 GAVINO, MONICA BUELLA
      24007 GAVINO, MONIQUE TORRES
      24008 GAVINO, RENZ RODNEY RABINO
      24009 GAVINO, SARAH PERIA
      24010 GAVIOLA, ALIXES TAYABAS
      24011 GAVIOLA, CHRISTINE
      24012 GAVIOLA, DIVINA EMBALSADO
      24013 GAVIOLA, RALPH LAUREN RIVERA
      24014 GAVIOLA, REIGNA ALARIN
      24015 GAVIOLA, TERESITA LAJERA
      24016 GAWAD, AIRISH JOYCE BARGOLA
      24017 GAWAD, JOSIE JETAJOBE
      24018 GAWAN, JENYLYN ABACAN
      24019 GAWAN, RODA ALOJADO
      24020 GAWAT, CHARITY FAITH LIMPIOSO
      24021 GAWAT, JASMIN VALDEZ
      24022 GAWI, WINDY DUQUE
      24023 GAWIDAN, JAN RAY PASIWEN
      24024 GAY, LIAMIE GORON
      24025 GAYA, IAN LAPINOZO
      24026 GAYA, JERALYN ACUEMO
      24027 GAYACAN, JOHN REY FERENAL
      24028 GAYAGOY, ROCHELLE SAMONTE
      24029 GAYAMO, HENMIE JAKE CORPUZ
      24030 GAYANANDANG, ALIBAY DALIDA
      24031 GAYANES, BIANCA ISABEL DELLOMAS
      24032 GAYANILO, MELI DOREA TORRES
      24033 GAYANILO, SHAIRA MAE CAGAS
      24034 GAYAPA, ELYN MAY LEGASPI
      24035 GAYAS, NETHEL PIANGCO
      24036 GAYASO, CHERRY MAE BANSAN
      24037 GAYATIN, RHONA JANE QUIRINO
      24038 GAYAWON, JULIE MALIGRO
      24039 GAYBAN, GWYNETH TANGDOL
      24040 GAYDA, ALLEN PARTOSA
      24041 GAYDA, ALVIE JEAN CRUIZ
      24042 GAYDA, GRACEL LOVE CRUIZ
      24043 GAYEM, CLARA EASTHER CLAVERIA
      24044 GAYETA, MARIA ELLA MEDEL SANGGAHIN
      24045 GAYETA, MIRIAM GUNO
      24046 GAYGAY, RUBY JORDAN
      24047 GAYLAN, EMERSON GILTENDEZ
      24048 GAYLAN, LOIDA MAE GARCIA
      24049 GAYO, DIANNA JEAN ANTIMANO
      24050 GAYO, PRESCILLA SARA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 483 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      24051 GAYO, QUENNIE CUEVAS
      24052 GAYO, ROCELINE ZAMORA
      24053 GAYO, ROSAL TADEO
      24054 GAYOMA, GENESA PAJANTOY
      24055 GAYOMA, MARY GRACE MONTECALVO
      24056 GAYOMALE, CHERLYN JOY ALMOLANIDA
      24057 GAYON, JANICE ANDALISTON
      24058 GAYONA, MARY JOAN NAVALLASCA
      24059 GAYONDATO, MA THERIZA TORRES
      24060 GAYOS, MAURICE ANNE PABLO
      24061 GAYOS, NOEME MARTINEZ
      24062 GAYOSA, CHRISTINE MAE EMAS
      24063 GAYOSO, JOHN REY DOBLON
      24064 GAYRAMARA, EDUARD QUILLAMOR
      24065 GAYTA, WOWIE BORJA
      24066 GAYTANO, JECELEEN BULAN
      24067 GAYTE, PATRICIA ANNE OSORIO
      24068 GAYTOGAC, OLIVE FREGON
      24069 GAYTOS, JOYCE LEGASPI
      24070 GAYYAMAN, REI FRANCE GUMILAO
      24071 GAYYED, JEMA LYN CAPUTILLA
      24072 GAZMEN, JENELWEIS DELEON
      24073 GAZO, BOBBY ALBURO
      24074 GAZZINGAN, JOYCE ANN TAMARAY
      24075 GAZZINGAN, MA CRISTINA MAY SORIANO
      24076 GAÑA, MAE CORDERO
      24077 GAÑAS, IRISH OFALSA
      24078 GAÑAS, SHAMMIKO BAYLON
      24079 GAÑGAN, LOREN DALIRE
      24080 GAÑO, EFREN JR CARIÑO
      24081 GEACANIGA, DIOLENA GEGANTONI
      24082 GEAGONIA, ANGELIKA ANDOT
      24083 GEAL, CHERYL BOHOLST
      24084 GEALON, GEAMARIE TALADUA
      24085 GEALON, LADY MAE DANING
      24086 GEBE, ROTESSA MAE VALENCIA
      24087 GEBILAGUIN, MARIZ ALMONTE
      24088 GECANGAO, CARMELA JOY CORDERO
      24089 GECOSO, GERALD CLEMENIA
      24090 GECOSO, MARIA NITA CANTILLAS
      24091 GEDA, JANELYN SAVANDAL
      24092 GEDALANGA, AIA ISABEL CAYAO
      24093 GEDALANGA, VINCE SIMONETTE GELERA
      24094 GEDAYA, MA JERNETH RAMISO
      24095 GEGA, ROJEN CARIÑO
      24096 GEGA, SHIELA DE TORRES
      24097 GEGANDO, REYMARK PALABRICA
      24098 GEGANTOCA, FRANCIS ESPILOY
      24099 GEGARE, JOSHUA DALIGDIG
      24100 GEGREMOSA, NOELYN CORALES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 484 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      24101 GEGUILLAN, MEDY MUSICO
      24102 GEKIN, RACHEL SALUBRE
      24103 GELACIO, GERWIN ANDAYA
      24104 GELACIO, MIRIAM ACIDERA
      24105 GELACIO, RONA MAY RIGOR
      24106 GELACIO, TRACY JOY CASE
      24107 GELBOLINGO, LOVELYN GESMAN
      24108 GELERA, GINALYN BAILLO
      24109 GELERA, PERCIE JOY YRAY
      24110 GELERA, ROBERT JOHN YRAY
      24111 GELI, MARK ANTHONY TOLENTINO
      24112 GELIDO, ROWENA PASCUAL
      24113 GELILIO, MARY FLORENZ PASCUAL
      24114 GELITO, CHARLYN TODOC
      24115 GELITO, DARLEN DAVILA
      24116 GELIZON, MA CHECILLE BORJA
      24117 GELLA, REGINA GEACANIGA
      24118 GELLA, SHEKINAH TANGGAN
      24119 GELLADO, ABBY GAIL TAEZA
      24120 GELLADUGA, BERNARD JR PENDON
      24121 GELLADUGA, LINDY BELBAR
      24122 GELLADUGA, ROWENA TORREÑA
      24123 GELLADULA, STEPHEN ESCALANTE
      24124 GELLANGCANAO, SUZZETTE MAGARZO
      24125 GELLECANAO, JESSA NAVALES
      24126 GELLES, ROCHEL DAPAL
      24127 GELOCA, ELISHA LYN MENDOZA
      24128 GELOCA, JENEVIL BENITEZ
      24129 GELOGO, MARIELLE SINCHONGCO
      24130 GELOMIO, MADALYN OBLIGADO
      24131 GELOTIN, PRINCESS CARMIE DELOS SANTOS
      24132 GELSANO, ELEN JOY QUIBOL
      24133 GELUA, JERRY GRAFIL
      24134 GELVOSA, PAUL IVAN LENDL FERNANDEZ
      24135 GEMAO, ERMA ROBILLO
      24136 GEMAO, GEZELLE PARUG
      24137 GEMAR, SHALLANE GRACE BATOTO
      24138 GEMELO, JESSA LOU TAPAN
      24139 GEMELO, KATE PINEDA
      24140 GEMENTIZA, ANGELICA OGNITA
      24141 GEMENTIZA, GRETCHEL GARAY
      24142 GEMENTIZA, JOHN ISIDORE GABE
      24143 GEMINA, CLARK CARBAJOSA
      24144 GEMINA, HAROLD JASMIN
      24145 GEMINA, JAYZEL FAITH RECTO
      24146 GEMINA, JOMARIE SELO
      24147 GEMINA, JUSTIN BANTOLINAO
      24148 GEMINA, LAARNIE NEJARDA
      24149 GEMINIANO, HANNAH CASTILLON
      24150 GEMINO, ALIAH JOICE DE GUZMAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 485 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      24151 GEMINO, CRESTINE JOY LARGO
      24152 GEMINO, FREDMAR AMANTIAD
      24153 GEMINO, JENSSEN MATAVERDE
      24154 GEMINO, JOHN WARREN ABAYON
      24155 GEMINO, MARY JOY OMBAO
      24156 GEMINO, RONIE JR DELA PEÑA
      24157 GEMOYA, NEIL JUN RONDINA
      24158 GEMPESAW, ALTHEA MAE LABOSTRO
      24159 GEMPIS, JAYSON VELASCO
      24160 GENABE, ALMIRA ENTERA
      24161 GENABE, JUDY ANN RAFAEL
      24162 GENANDA, CLAUDEN MAE DEMAFELIZ
      24163 GENANDA, JESSA MAGBUKID
      24164 GENANDA, RENO TAMAYO
      24165 GENATA, GABRIEL CATALINO
      24166 GENAVIA, AIKO ADAMOS
      24167 GENAYAS, MARIE ENCARNATE DAIRO
      24168 GENCIANEO, KEN YBAÑEZ
      24169 GENEBLAZO, KRIZIA MAE COLITA
      24170 GENEBLAZO, MARIA KRISTINE TORRES
      24171 GENELZA, JESSA
      24172 GENELZA, REGINE MAE
      24173 GENER, CLARISSE JOYCE FERRER
      24174 GENER, MA JASMIN ANDAYA
      24175 GENERAL, ERVIN TELERON
      24176 GENERAL, JONATHAN BALILING
      24177 GENERALAO, CLERAMAE OTON
      24178 GENERALAO, FRITZIE GEOCALLO
      24179 GENERALAO, GERALDINE ONDAYO
      24180 GENERALAO, IONEER VILLARENTE
      24181 GENERALAO, JEROME ALDA
      24182 GENERALE, CARLO
      24183 GENERALE, CHARMINE CALLANGAN
      24184 GENERALE, JAMES CLYDE JUMAO-AS
      24185 GENERALE, MEYNARDO JR MABIDA
      24186 GENERATO, ELLAH MARIE GRACE MERCENE
      24187 GENEROL, YASHICA GUIVECES
      24188 GENEROSA, DIVINE CASIDSID
      24189 GENEROSO, JENEFIL VILLAS
      24190 GENEROSO, JOAHNNA RONA ABANAG
      24191 GENEROSO, MEL ROSE AGUILA
      24192 GENEROSO, NIKKI NEMIAGA
      24193 GENESE, ANGELICA DALOGDOGAN
      24194 GENETA, CYRILMAE GUNIDA
      24195 GENETA, SALY MAY MATEO
      24196 GENETIANO, RONA JOY RIVERA
      24197 GENEZA, GENEWEL FADRI
      24198 GENIL, GARY NELSON CABUCO
      24199 GENILO, ANGELITA SAZON
      24200 GENISAN, CATHERINE EREDERA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 486 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      24201 GENISTON, GRETCHEN VANESSA GALES
      24202 GENITA, ALMERA NASTOR
      24203 GENITA, JASMEN NOTARTE
      24204 GENOBIAGON, JACOB LEGASPI
      24205 GENODIFA, SHEKIENA PARCON
      24206 GENOGUIN, DARYL TUMULAK
      24207 GENOGUIN, SARAH ANGELYN GALENZA
      24208 GENON, CRISTY OZAHITA
      24209 GENOVA, AILENE DUMALAGAN
      24210 GENOVA, COLLEEN KAYE GRANDE
      24211 GENOVA, JANINE GEROY
      24212 GENOVA, JOHN PAUL URSUA
      24213 GENOVES, EMELYN JOY GARATE
      24214 GENTALLAN, JAY OCHARON
      24215 GENTALLAN, JOHN NERIE PASILAN
      24216 GENTAPANAN, DIONILENE MAHINAY
      24217 GENTELIZO, JONALY TITONG
      24218 GENTELIZO, KARL JAKE JAMANDRON
      24219 GENTEROLA, JOLLY PANES
      24220 GENTEROLA, KG LOQUILLANO
      24221 GENTEROLES, AYA MAE BREN
      24222 GENTEROLES, JOY LYN GUNAY
      24223 GENTERONE, JAMES VILLAGANAS
      24224 GENTEROY, DEXTER LORENZE VISTAL
      24225 GENTEROY, RONALYN CLYDE DIONESIO
      24226 GENTIO, RICHARD FERRER
      24227 GENTIZON, MA JESUSA GENCIANEO
      24228 GENTOLIO, EUNICE JAVARRO
      24229 GENTON, JORVIE BAT-ONGAN
      24230 GENTROLES, CHERRY JOY LUMANOG
      24231 GENTULLAGA, JENELYN LAVALLE
      24232 GENZOLA, MA MONICA MEDEL
      24233 GENZOLA, PIO MARTIN MEDEL
      24234 GENZOLA, ROMELA OLAVE
      24235 GEOCADO, MAICA PLACER
      24236 GEOLIN, PEÑAFRANCIA GRANADA
      24237 GEOLINA, RHEA AMAR
      24238 GEOLLEGUE, AYA METANTE
      24239 GEONZON, ARIANE MAE CAÑA
      24240 GEONZON, CARLOS ISIDRO SIONOSA
      24241 GEONZON, GIGIE ROSE SON
      24242 GEORFO, JESTONI MIKE ESCARO
      24243 GEORLIN, ALMYRA MAY ALEJANDRO
      24244 GEPIGA, SHERILYN ADAMOS
      24245 GEPIGA, VANESSA DOROY
      24246 GEPITULAN, MIRAFLOR ANTONIO
      24247 GEPOLGANI, MAY CAUZON
      24248 GEPOLLO, MARK ALVIN BAYTA
      24249 GEPULANE, CYRISH MARIMON
      24250 GEPULLA, JEFF JOLIPAS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 487 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      24251 GEPULLANO, TRISHA PAULA DETO-ON
      24252 GEQUILAN, ROXANNE PABALATE
      24253 GERAFUSCO, DAFFODILS CASTAÑARES
      24254 GERALDE, MATTHEW II SOLLANO
      24255 GERALDEZ, IVY TAPAO
      24256 GERALDEZ, LESLIE SEAN LODOVICE
      24257 GERALDEZ, RHOAN MAE ARAZA
      24258 GERALDINO, ANA DANIELLE TUMASIS
      24259 GERALDINO, JAMES HIRO BRIONES
      24260 GERALDIZO, EDEL CRISOSTOMO
      24261 GERALDIZO, ROVILYN SUPANGAN
      24262 GERALDO, ANALYN ADRALES
      24263 GERALDO, JUMAR CASAS
      24264 GERALDO, MERSIE ENITES
      24265 GERALI, KATHELYN CABRERA
      24266 GERALLA, MELGIN SEPADA
      24267 GERANCO, LENNETH OSEO
      24268 GERAPOSCO, ANGELICA ESPONILLA
      24269 GERARCAS, MARY JANE
      24270 GERARDO, ARNOLD FANGUNIL
      24271 GERARDO, CHRISTINE MAE TAGALOG
      24272 GERARDO, ELAINE GIMENEZ
      24273 GERARDO, MARY ANGEL OLCHONDRA
      24274 GERARMAN, JELLY FE DALEN
      24275 GERARMAN, MODEZA GETUBIG
      24276 GERAS, ROBELYN COLO
      24277 GERBESE, JANICE TULBA
      24278 GERBOLINGO, ERICKA MAYONILA
      24279 GERDAN, DONNA LYN ESTEBAN
      24280 GERERO, ANGHELO GOGOLA
      24281 GERERO, CHERRY ROSE ROQUE
      24282 GERERO, NIKKA BONUS
      24283 GEREÑA, AMY JOY CARIAN
      24284 GERIAN, RODEL ADAN
      24285 GERIANE, HAROLD FERNANDEZ
      24286 GERILLA, MARITES VILLALINO
      24287 GERIO, DANIEL PETER BALITON
      24288 GERIO, JOVELYN ABORDO
      24289 GERMAN, CARREN SABINAY
      24290 GERMANES, GELLA MARIE ALTICEN
      24291 GERMEDIA, CARLOU MANAOG
      24292 GERMINA, JEREMIE MALECOSIO
      24293 GERMINA, MARY JOY TOLING
      24294 GERMINAL, PEDRO III ROBLES
      24295 GERMINO, XENNETH ANN PONESTO
      24296 GERMO, JEZREEL JUANITES
      24297 GERNA, DARLEEN GAPUD
      24298 GERNA, JONATHAN MAGCUHA
      24299 GERNALIN, LYRA VILLEGAS
      24300 GEROCHE, KYLE JUSTIN VERGARA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 488 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      24301 GEROCHI, LORRAINE HUBAG
      24302 GERODIAS, ALGIN MABAN
      24303 GERODIAS, ANDY JR ABACON
      24304 GERODIAS, EMELY NANINI
      24305 GERODIAS, GERMAINE PABLO
      24306 GERODIAS, NIEL MABATO-AN
      24307 GERODIAS, SHERYL TOROBA
      24308 GEROMIANO, DARIO GRATE
      24309 GEROMO, KYLE KRISTIAN JAY ISAW
      24310 GEROMO, MARK NIEL RAGA
      24311 GERON, CHARLES LANGAMAN
      24312 GERON, KIMBERLY JOY MONDALA
      24313 GERON, REYGINE REGUNTON
      24314 GERONA, ABIGAIL ARELA
      24315 GERONA, ANDREA AMOR SALIENTE
      24316 GERONA, DANICA TORRATO
      24317 GERONA, DOMINIC PUDA
      24318 GERONA, GAYRENE DONGITO
      24319 GERONA, GIANELLE CAÑEGA
      24320 GERONA, HELMER BIOL
      24321 GERONA, MARIA VICTORIA HAGURILES
      24322 GERONA, VIA BERNADETTE ALMONTE
      24323 GERONCA, BETZIE PEARL DOCTO
      24324 GERONCA, MA TRINIA MAGLASANG
      24325 GERONDA, EMILY PERUNA
      24326 GERONDA, FLORIO MAASIN
      24327 GERONDIO, JEAH RETIZA
      24328 GERONGA, JAN ARTHUR SADIA
      24329 GERONILLA, JERRY JR ASIS
      24330 GERONIMO, ABEL ARBUES
      24331 GERONIMO, BENICIO EDGARDO III CAYETANO
      24332 GERONIMO, JIMWEL PAYA
      24333 GERONIMO, JONAH RONDAEL
      24334 GERONIMO, JOSHUA QUERIJERO
      24335 GERONIMO, MARIO LOZANO
      24336 GERONIMO, MARY ANNE JOY DIMARUCUT
      24337 GERONIMO, RAFFY AGUSTIN
      24338 GERONIMO, ROWEL GRUMO
      24339 GEROSANIB, PERLY VILLANUEVA
      24340 GEROY, CLARENCE JEAN ALBOS
      24341 GERPACIO, JAMAICA PENALES
      24342 GERTOS, CLARISSA BARCENAL
      24343 GERVACIO, ARNEL ABIÑO
      24344 GERVACIO, CORNELIA DIÑOZO
      24345 GERVACIO, JOYLYN PALAPAR
      24346 GERVACIO, MAHJID CUERVO
      24347 GERVACIO, MYDEE OLANO
      24348 GERVERO, JOHNESSA MAY CINCO
      24349 GERVISE, MARIA CELINA BULAN
      24350 GESALAN, ISABEL DEJANO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 489 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      24351 GESITE, GLENN PANTARAS
      24352 GESLANI, LEA CANCINO
      24353 GESMAN, SHYL-AN MAE BASALAN
      24354 GESMUNDO, GAUD HOMER YUSORES
      24355 GESMUNDO, JAYCEL ARANGUREN
      24356 GESMUNDO, JEFFERSON GUBAN
      24357 GESOLGON, MYLA
      24358 GESTA, APPLE MAE DULGUIME
      24359 GESTA, FLORABEL SILVA
      24360 GESTA, JUDY-ANN LUNA
      24361 GESTA, ROMVIE JAMES SOCAYRE
      24362 GESTALAO, KHENLY JOHN
      24363 GESTIADA, CHRISTINE PELESORES
      24364 GESTIADA, MARK NOEL GROYON
      24365 GESTIDO, APPLE GIGANTONE
      24366 GESULGON, ANNE PATRIZ GUEVARRA
      24367 GESULGON, NERYL BARBAS
      24368 GETALAGA, ARMIE JOY BARADIO
      24369 GETALLA, DARIEL KIM BULAT-AG
      24370 GETIAYON, CLARISSA JALLORES
      24371 GETIDA, JAYROSE BERNAJE
      24372 GETIGAN, JIMMY JR TICAR
      24373 GETIGAN, JOLYN GAL
      24374 GETIGAN, JOSHUA YMMANUELLE CABATINGAN
      24375 GETIGAN, NIL JAY LAVENDIA
      24376 GETONZO, JOEMIE JANE DALMACIO
      24377 GETONZO, ROGELA TANATE
      24378 GEVERO, ALLEAH CRESPO
      24379 GEVERO, MICHELLE TAGUIBAO
      24380 GEVERO, MIRASOL MUCHO
      24381 GEVERO, ROLEMAR NIKKA SOLANEO
      24382 GEVEROLA, BRYAN JAY POLIQUIT
      24383 GEVEROLA, DEVINE CABILLO
      24384 GEVEROLA, ELISHA COMALING
      24385 GEVEROLA, IRIS GETALLA
      24386 GEVESO, RUBY MAR ESMEJARDA
      24387 GEYROZAGA, CRISH GELLA
      24388 GEÑEBRE, GEMARD JEM PADLAN
      24389 GEÑOSO, GERALD CUBIO
      24390 GEÑOSO, JORDAN TUELLA
      24391 GHANI, SHERWAIN VANCE TOYOKEN
      24392 GIAGONIA, JESSIE MONTEALTO
      24393 GIAN, MARIE BETH PEPITO
      24394 GIANAN, ANGELICA ROSE LLAVE
      24395 GIANAN, CAROUSEL TEVES
      24396 GIANAN, ERIKA VERCELES
      24397 GIANAN, ISABEL ANNE MAZAN
      24398 GIANAN, MA CHRISTINA NAA
      24399 GIANAN, RYAN MANALANG
      24400 GIANGAN, BONIFACIO JR LASTIMOSO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 490 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      24401 GIANGAN, CRISTY ANN GOMEZ
      24402 GIANGAN, LOWIEDEL DIAZ
      24403 GIANGAN, MARJORIE AWID
      24404 GIBAGA, RICA JEAN CAÑELAS
      24405 GIBAN, NORIELYN CAPALES
      24406 GICANA, DIANE DELOTAVO
      24407 GICO, HERMHEL PICARRA
      24408 GICO, JERREN CORREJADO
      24409 GICOLE, REINNA VENNA ORAÑO
      24410 GIDA, CLAUDINE TOLENTINO
      24411 GIDA, MARIA JANUARIOS ISMAEL
      24412 GIDA, RULYNN ANNE DAAN
      24413 GIDA, SHAIRYL ELEJORDE
      24414 GIDACAN, PRINCESS DAIAN ROSAS
      24415 GIDAYAWAN, JACQUELINE ORONGAN
      24416 GIDOC, GISELLE GELUA
      24417 GIDUCOS, MICKY ESCARAN
      24418 GIERZA, AIBELYN SUMAGAYSAY
      24419 GIGABINI, FAITH JOY STA ROSA
      24420 GIGANTANA, ALLEAH MAE MACADAY
      24421 GIGANTANA, CHRISTOPHER RAE BAUTISTA
      24422 GIGANTANA, MARY JOYCE MACALALAD
      24423 GIGANTE, LORVINA TEMPORAL
      24424 GIGANTE, MARJELYN PEPITO
      24425 GIGANTE, ROMYLYN JUMANTOC
      24426 GIGANTE, SHELLA MAE BATICTIC
      24427 GIGANTO, EDGARDO DENOSTA
      24428 GIGANTO, JESSAMAE GALIDO
      24429 GIGANTO, LORNA GRACE LEGANTO
      24430 GIGANTONE, MARCELINO JR GUPIT
      24431 GIGER, VON MARC DE BALUCOS
      24432 GIGJE, CLARICE ROTA
      24433 GIGJE, SUSHMITA BARBAS
      24434 GIL, JUDY ANN AMASOLA
      24435 GIL, PEARLYN JOY ACANTO
      24436 GILAGA, JULIUS ESTALANE
      24437 GILBA, MARY JOY DEOPIDO
      24438 GILBERO, HARVIN JAY ALESTRE
      24439 GILBERO, JASON DAYONDON
      24440 GILBERO, LYCO PAULO PONCE
      24441 GILBUENA, JEAN DELA TORRE
      24442 GILBUENA, JENNY OFTANA
      24443 GILBUENA, PRESCILA GELLA
      24444 GILDO, JOHN MARK BALURAN
      24445 GILE, ROSELYN GUELAS
      24446 GILE, WILFRED LEDAMA
      24447 GILHANG, LHINEVER TUBAT
      24448 GILIG, DILL RUSHEL ARONG
      24449 GILLA, VANNESA CABUDBUD
      24450 GILLADO, JANILO BALANCIO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 491 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      24451 GILLADO, VANESSA ALILLO
      24452 GILLANG, VALERIE JOY ORDANEL
      24453 GILLE, JOVELYN
      24454 GILLEGO, JULIUS RINZ BOMBITA
      24455 GILLES, LAILANIE BACLAS
      24456 GILLESANIA, WAYNE GIEIA MILLAMENA
      24457 GILLO, ANA FRANCIS ASNA
      24458 GILLONA, JEFFERSON TAGARO
      24459 GILO, ALEXANDER JR DELARMENTE
      24460 GILO, FETTY JAMIS
      24461 GILO, JESSICA GINEZ
      24462 GILOÑGOS, ELNA DAWN OGATIS
      24463 GILVES, MARY ANN SALVA
      24464 GIMANG, LIZA MAE CARBONILLA
      24465 GIMANTOG, JUDY ANN TUBONGBANUA
      24466 GIMEDA, HASPE ROCO
      24467 GIMENA, JERELYN MAE FAJARDO
      24468 GIMENA, KAREN LLONA
      24469 GIMENA, MARIANE QUITALEG
      24470 GIMENA, REZYL ANNE SUNDAYON
      24471 GIMENEZ, ANGELICA SECRETARIA
      24472 GIMENEZ, MARY ANN AQUE
      24473 GIMENO, ALLEN KEN JARDELEZA
      24474 GIMENO, APRIL LOVE ENRIQUEZ
      24475 GIMENO, MICHELLE BERNN DULCE
      24476 GIMENO, ROGELIO JR RAMIREZ
      24477 GIMONGALA, MARIEN GEYROZAGA
      24478 GIMOROS, JAICHA MINGAY
      24479 GIMOTEA, FRERIE GEGRIMAL
      24480 GIMOTEA, QUENNIE LOU BARONA
      24481 GIMOTO, RAFFY JAKOSALEM
      24482 GIMPAYA, ROGER ALMIROL
      24483 GIMPAYA, RUSSEL JOHN VELASCO
      24484 GIMPAYAN, MIDE RABE
      24485 GINE, RENERIO II GACILAN
      24486 GINES, MARY ALTHEA DIANNE LAPRADES
      24487 GINEZ, MA PAOLA LOU ROSGAL
      24488 GINEZ, PENAFLOR BACANI
      24489 GINGCO, KATRINKA JANE DULACA
      24490 GINGCO, MARY FLOR SUNIEGA
      24491 GINGONE, AZENITTEE BALQUIN
      24492 GINGOYON, ESTELLA TENEBROSO
      24493 GIOLAGON, KIMBERLY MATEO
      24494 GIPA, RHINA SALVE BALO
      24495 GIPA, ZHA-ZHA MAGNOLIA BELTRAN
      24496 GIRAO, JANINE KASSANDRA CATER
      24497 GIRASOL, ZARUJO CALINGACION
      24498 GIRAY, CHRISTINE JOY SAPA
      24499 GIRAY, DJHOANA JOLOAN
      24500 GIRAY, MHILES ESMENDA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 492 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      24501 GIRAY, SALVADOR ADARAYAN
      24502 GIRON, CEYLON BALONDO
      24503 GIRON, CHERRY ANN HEPANA
      24504 GIRON, JAZEL PEARL AGUACITO
      24505 GIRON, MICHELLE ANGELA BELLO
      24506 GISALAN, AURELIO LOPEZ
      24507 GISALAN, MICAH RUBIO
      24508 GISULTURA, JOVY BAYLOSIS
      24509 GITANES, JENIE HINAMPAS
      24510 GITO, HANNAH KRISHIA DELA ROSA
      24511 GLANG, GLYNES ANN SUMALPONG
      24512 GLEE, DENISE SHAIRA BACUDO
      24513 GLEMAO, MELISSA LOPEZ
      24514 GLENA, ANDREA MAE VELASQUEZ
      24515 GLICO, MIKEE
      24516 GLICO, VINCENT RITZE GEMAO
      24517 GLIFONEA, JOHN LOIS CANELA
      24518 GLIFONEA, KRISSET ANN FRADEJAS
      24519 GLINO, REGINE PORTIA MARTINEZ
      24520 GLOBIO, NEENA RIZA LOPEZ
      24521 GLODO, MAUREEN LAGASCA
      24522 GLODOVE, ARRA MAE TAÑOLA
      24523 GLODOVE, MARK LAGUARDIA
      24524 GLOMAR, FRANCIS GAMALO
      24525 GLOR, SHEILA MAE ESTRAÑERO
      24526 GLORIA, CHRISTINE JOY ADENIT
      24527 GLORIA, GELLIE DE MESA
      24528 GLORIA, JAN EXCELLSIS VALENZUELA
      24529 GLORIA, JOHN CARLO VIRREY
      24530 GLORIA, MARIA KATRINA SUAREZ
      24531 GLORIA, MARY GRACE VALMERA
      24532 GLORIA, SHAINA MAY APOSTOL
      24533 GLORIANE, ALFRED GEORGE
      24534 GLORIANI, ZHENALIE MAE BINAUHAN
      24535 GLORIOSO, CHARLENE BALDEMORO
      24536 GLORIOSO, DENNISE LAZARO
      24537 GLORIOSO, MARICON BALONZO
      24538 GLOVA, GERALD MOROD
      24539 GLUDO, MAYLA CANTUBA
      24540 GO, ANDREA BIANCA SALES
      24541 GO, CHELLA MONTEHERMOSO
      24542 GO, CLAIRE GARNETTE GARCIA
      24543 GO, DIANA TUTOR
      24544 GO, JESSICA ZITA
      24545 GO, MARGAUX GONZALES
      24546 GO, MARY ANN JOI OCAMPO
      24547 GO, MARY JANE PUTOR
      24548 GO, MELKY DIZON
      24549 GO, NIÑA ABEGAIL ELOISA TAMAYO
      24550 GO, SYDRIL SHANE MATER
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 493 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      24551 GO, WILLY PIZON
      24552 GOBRES, ROSE ANN DOMINGO
      24553 GOBRIS, KATHLEEN CASULLA
      24554 GOC-ONG, ANN CATHERINE BULAWAN
      24555 GOC-ONG, ARCHIE PASILANG
      24556 GOC-ONG, DARLENE VILLACORTE
      24557 GOC-ONG, JHONALICE ARDOÑA
      24558 GOC-ONG, JOHN CLYDE COLOMER
      24559 GOC-ONG, MC JOHN INSIK
      24560 GOCE, JULIEMARIE DELA FUENTE
      24561 GOCE, MARIANE DEYPUYART
      24562 GOCO, CANDY RABI
      24563 GOCO, JUDY MAR LINAS
      24564 GODA, ANNE JHEEL JOYCE FANER
      24565 GODAGOD, RUBY TACIO
      24566 GODARIDO, JEZA MAE NAMUAG
      24567 GODELOSAO, JESSEL CERELIGIA
      24568 GODELOSAO, REJEAN ALERIA
      24569 GODEN, JULIETA GILO
      24570 GODES, IVY GRACE PAVO
      24571 GODEZANO, MAY ANN DAMAULAO
      24572 GODIENES, EUNICE NICOLE
      24573 GODIN, MARIE OGARDO
      24574 GODINEZ, AIVIE RODRIGO
      24575 GODINEZ, GILDA MALAYO
      24576 GODINEZ, MARIEL LUCMAN
      24577 GODINEZ, MELVIN
      24578 GODIO, GYE LYNNE TIMAN
      24579 GODOY, ANGELENE FAME TEODOSIO
      24580 GODOY, GIAN PAOLO BONIFACIO
      24581 GODOY, MARIA EULA LALAINE SAN ANTONIO
      24582 GODOY, PRINCESS RHONALLA ANACION
      24583 GOGO, BENZAR SINALILING
      24584 GOH, CHUI LING VILLAFUERTE
      24585 GOHANGNA, AMIE MUGAL
      24586 GOHETIA, FLOREDA CALUBAG
      24587 GOHIL, JESSIE SUAREZ
      24588 GOHILING, JEFFERSON MERCADO
      24589 GOIS, JOHN ABETT GRASPELA
      24590 GOJAR, PAUL JOHN
      24591 GOJAR, SHEENA GLORIANE
      24592 GOJIT, LYRA GIME
      24593 GOJIT, NOELA GELOTIN
      24594 GOJO, ANGELICA BERMEJO
      24595 GOJO CRUZ, JOHN BENEDICT CRUZ
      24596 GOKOTANO, LOREN TANILON
      24597 GOLANDRINA, CRISTIAN CARL ANTIPASADO
      24598 GOLANE, JENNEY CABER
      24599 GOLANGAYAN, APPLE MANGONON
      24600 GOLE CRUZ, SUNSHINE DEATO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 494 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      24601 GOLES, CHARLINE BALCITA
      24602 GOLES, FEMIE CARTAGENA
      24603 GOLES, SHANELY MAE CASTRODES
      24604 GOLEZ, ARNEL SERONDO
      24605 GOLEZ, HELEN
      24606 GOLEZ, THERESA SALEM
      24607 GOLFO, JOCELYN DESWASIDO
      24608 GOLGOTA, ROMEL BUBAN
      24609 GOLIFARDO, ALFREDO JR MADAMAY
      24610 GOLIMLIM, KIRBY ALBERCA
      24611 GOLING, ASLIAH REGARO
      24612 GOLISAO, KIM COLITA
      24613 GOLLENA, MARY ANDREA MANDO
      24614 GOLO, JEVEMA GRACE ERIDA
      24615 GOLONG, MARISOL AVILA
      24616 GOLONG, ROSALINA RAMIREZ
      24617 GOLORAN, JESSA BARRIOS
      24618 GOLORAN, MARIA NICOLE CURATO
      24619 GOLOSINDA, DESIREE OMAPAS
      24620 GOLOSINO, ALEX CAÑO
      24621 GOLOSINO, ELTON JOHN VALMORIA
      24622 GOLOSINO, JENNETTE CARILIMDILIMAN
      24623 GOLOSINO, NIÑO SITOY
      24624 GOLOSINO, REMIE ANN SARAH BASA
      24625 GOLVIN, SHARON ROSE LIBRANDO
      24626 GOM-O, MARGIE LAGAWAD
      24627 GOMAMPONG, AISAH MAGDARA
      24628 GOMANGAN, SILMA PISONG
      24629 GOMBOC, NOLI JR JIMENEZ
      24630 GOMERA, ALLEN JOHN MORALES
      24631 GOMERA, NATHANIEL DORUYA
      24632 GOMERA, NELSON JR DAYONDON
      24633 GOMEZ, ABEGAIL CORTEZ
      24634 GOMEZ, ADORNES TURING
      24635 GOMEZ, AIZA TUTOR
      24636 GOMEZ, ARIEL YAUN
      24637 GOMEZ, BRYAN ACE BALIAT
      24638 GOMEZ, CHARISH ROSETE
      24639 GOMEZ, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA JANDAYAN
      24640 GOMEZ, CLAIRE CABUCANA
      24641 GOMEZ, CRISTINEE BUENSUCESO
      24642 GOMEZ, ERIKA OBIADO
      24643 GOMEZ, FEREEN JENA FALCIS
      24644 GOMEZ, FRITZ JULS CANTIGA
      24645 GOMEZ, GLENN ESTARES
      24646 GOMEZ, HAROLD IGNATIUS SARTIN
      24647 GOMEZ, HELNER IDJAO
      24648 GOMEZ, JENGER CATAN
      24649 GOMEZ, JENNICA JAYNE VILLAMOR
      24650 GOMEZ, JOHN PAUL ARIOLA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 495 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      24651 GOMEZ, JOHN ROBERT DOYDOY
      24652 GOMEZ, JOMERL IPANAG
      24653 GOMEZ, JOSEPH CAPONGPONGAN
      24654 GOMEZ, JOVIE ANN LABADOR
      24655 GOMEZ, JUNVIC BUCAR
      24656 GOMEZ, JUSTINE CARL TULABOT
      24657 GOMEZ, KIER MAR BARRIOS
      24658 GOMEZ, KRISTHONY JUNE TOLEDO
      24659 GOMEZ, LIRIO MERCADO
      24660 GOMEZ, MAE ANN IRABON
      24661 GOMEZ, MARC NELSON MALAZARTE
      24662 GOMEZ, MARIA PATRICIA YANGA
      24663 GOMEZ, MARIEL KAYE ANN ARDEZA
      24664 GOMEZ, MARINELLE BACUÑO
      24665 GOMEZ, MARINHELA HAIDEE LUSUNG
      24666 GOMEZ, MARK JAYSON HUELVA
      24667 GOMEZ, MARY ANN TAGAPIA
      24668 GOMEZ, MAY ROSE LORIEGA
      24669 GOMEZ, MELCAH RUBIO
      24670 GOMEZ, MELINDA ROSALES
      24671 GOMEZ, MERINELLE JANE ALEGRE
      24672 GOMEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO CASTIL
      24673 GOMEZ, MICHELLE TULIAO
      24674 GOMEZ, NOEMI SORIANO
      24675 GOMEZ, REA ESCORIAL
      24676 GOMEZ, RECHELLE NAVARRO
      24677 GOMEZ, RICO JAN CORTON
      24678 GOMEZ, ROCHELLE MACAPAGAL
      24679 GOMEZ, ROCHELLE QUINTO
      24680 GOMEZ, ROCILO LANOY
      24681 GOMEZ, ROSA JANE NOVICIO
      24682 GOMEZ, RUBY JIMENEZ
      24683 GOMEZ, RUTH DEL ROSARIO
      24684 GOMEZ, SAN PEARL PEREZ
      24685 GOMEZ, SUNNY BOY PEDILO
      24686 GOMISONG, DIANNE PANOY
      24687 GOMISONG, JENNY ROSE GONZAGA
      24688 GOMO, SHAIRA MAIVE CONSIGNA
      24689 GOMOLON, REGINA ALEXA BUSCANO
      24690 GOMOLOY, LIZA CLEAR CUENCA
      24691 GOMONIT, JESSAH SECHICO
      24692 GOMONIT, MERRILL BRAZA
      24693 GOMONIT, RHEA TORRES
      24694 GONATO, JAN WILLIAMMAE CHESKA BURDIS
      24695 GONATO, JENNARIE BUCOL
      24696 GONAYON, CHARISMA JAE BALIGOD
      24697 GONDAO, REMELYN FEROLIN
      24698 GONEO, JOEBERT GLOMAR
      24699 GONGOB, CHRISTINE OCHEA
      24700 GONGOB, JEA EMPINADO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 496 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      24701 GONGOB, REYNALDO JR ALESING
      24702 GONGON, ARJIE OROS
      24703 GONGONA, IESA ANGELA RUFINO
      24704 GONGORA, ALGIELYCCA ALPOS
      24705 GONGORA, MA VALENTINA
      24706 GONIA, MERRIECHEL SAAVEDRA
      24707 GONIABO, JEA PUERTO
      24708 GONITO, MAICA DENISSE LOPEZ
      24709 GONITO, NORALYN GONZALES
      24710 GONO, GLYDEL MAE PUSA
      24711 GONO, JENNY DIAZ
      24712 GONO, JOANA PAULINE MANGULABNAN
      24713 GONOWON, ROWENA SAQUILLO
      24714 GONSAY, LEMAR KING MALINAB
      24715 GONTEÑAS, GEZELLE GEE CAÑADA
      24716 GONZAGA, AIZA MAE SALUDARES
      24717 GONZAGA, AL REYMOND LETRADA
      24718 GONZAGA, ALFA MAE CASIMIRO
      24719 GONZAGA, ANDREI JOSHUA LOZANO
      24720 GONZAGA, ANGELITO QUITO
      24721 GONZAGA, ANTONIO JR BEDUYA
      24722 GONZAGA, ARCHIE ABAWAG
      24723 GONZAGA, CARLY JEAN MIAO
      24724 GONZAGA, CYRIL JANE REMERATA
      24725 GONZAGA, DIANNE GRACE GALANZA
      24726 GONZAGA, DIOSANIE GABUT
      24727 GONZAGA, EDIELYN PAGLINAWAN
      24728 GONZAGA, ERWIN RETUYA
      24729 GONZAGA, FREDDIE PARCIA
      24730 GONZAGA, GRETCHEN NIPA
      24731 GONZAGA, JANALVAE MANCIA
      24732 GONZAGA, JASMIN MEDRANO
      24733 GONZAGA, JEAN DAÑOSO
      24734 GONZAGA, JENNY GUINSON
      24735 GONZAGA, JEREMIAH DAVID REMPERAS
      24736 GONZAGA, JOVETTE OBAS
      24737 GONZAGA, JUNZON MARK DIADULA
      24738 GONZAGA, KAREN CABANSI
      24739 GONZAGA, KRISIA JANE GEAGONIA
      24740 GONZAGA, LISETTE DIMAANO
      24741 GONZAGA, MA ELISA NUÑEZ
      24742 GONZAGA, MARIA BELINDA JUANITES
      24743 GONZAGA, MARVELYN VELASCO
      24744 GONZAGA, MARY JEAN ESCABARTE
      24745 GONZAGA, MONALEZA MABUGAY
      24746 GONZAGA, ROSE BE MIAO
      24747 GONZAGA, ROZEL TRABAJADA
      24748 GONZAGA, SAMUEL PATAMBANG
      24749 GONZAGA, SLAND MAE DELOS REYES
      24750 GONZAGA, THERESE RAMIREZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 497 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      24751 GONZAGA, VANMARK BORDADO
      24752 GONZAL, KING PHILIP CHING
      24753 GONZALES, ALEC BENJUR MALABONGA
      24754 GONZALES, ANA MARIE PIGAR
      24755 GONZALES, ANDREA REIKO VILLANUEVA
      24756 GONZALES, ANDREI BENABESE
      24757 GONZALES, ANGELA LOVELY CAMACHO
      24758 GONZALES, ANGELICA ACOSTA
      24759 GONZALES, ANGELICA MARIANO
      24760 GONZALES, ANNA MARIE GALANG
      24761 GONZALES, ANTHONY ACE SIERRA
      24762 GONZALES, BETHLEHEM NEPOMUCENO
      24763 GONZALES, CAMILLE MAGCALAS
      24764 GONZALES, CHARISSE ANNE SOLANO
      24765 GONZALES, CHARLIE CABAÑERO
      24766 GONZALES, CHARRY PADILLA
      24767 GONZALES, COLEEN IRISH GARRA
      24768 GONZALES, CRISTINA BANTANG
      24769 GONZALES, CRISTINA CAPILI
      24770 GONZALES, CRISTINA VICENTE
      24771 GONZALES, CRISTINE MAE ESMENDA
      24772 GONZALES, CYRIL CLAIRE AQUINO
      24773 GONZALES, DERICK RAY ARANETA
      24774 GONZALES, DIANE CLARISSE ARTANA
      24775 GONZALES, DIANNE DELA CRUZ
      24776 GONZALES, DIOVELYN SARTE
      24777 GONZALES, EDDEN JOYCE BINGIL
      24778 GONZALES, EHXELL LANDICHO
      24779 GONZALES, ELIZABETH SALVADOR
      24780 GONZALES, ETHEL DE GUZMAN
      24781 GONZALES, EVELYN CORTEZ
      24782 GONZALES, FAITH HOPE CAJENTA
      24783 GONZALES, FRANKLIN LUCIANO
      24784 GONZALES, GENOVIVA BAEL
      24785 GONZALES, GERLYN DELA ROSA
      24786 GONZALES, HAZEL GRACE GAMBOA
      24787 GONZALES, HAZEL JANE VIGILIA
      24788 GONZALES, HELEN REYES
      24789 GONZALES, HYDEE GALLOS
      24790 GONZALES, ILDEFONSO III ULEP
      24791 GONZALES, IRIS MURIALLE PREMAYLON
      24792 GONZALES, JAN ELAINE BALBUENA
      24793 GONZALES, JANNELLE MARCH NOSIL
      24794 GONZALES, JAY ANN IBAÑEZ
      24795 GONZALES, JAYCEL LARA
      24796 GONZALES, JAZEL MICAH SECO
      24797 GONZALES, JELYN MAY SAL
      24798 GONZALES, JENEFER ARIEM
      24799 GONZALES, JENIEFER DELOY
      24800 GONZALES, JENNELYN FULLO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 498 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      24801 GONZALES, JENNIFER LARDIZABAL
      24802 GONZALES, JERICHO VISITACION
      24803 GONZALES, JEROME DIMARUCUT
      24804 GONZALES, JERWIN PISON
      24805 GONZALES, JESELL RECIO
      24806 GONZALES, JESZAMAE SUMALPONG
      24807 GONZALES, JEWEL DIANE SORIANO
      24808 GONZALES, JEWEL LANDER VIRAY
      24809 GONZALES, JIZER GENEROSO
      24810 GONZALES, JOANNA MAE ALBURO
      24811 GONZALES, JOBE ESPOSO
      24812 GONZALES, JOEL DEGORIO
      24813 GONZALES, JOEMARIE JR MOLEÑO
      24814 GONZALES, JOHN CARL LASAP
      24815 GONZALES, JOHN MARK ESCALA
      24816 GONZALES, JOHN REMON MANDOS
      24817 GONZALES, JONNA MAY ALIPIO
      24818 GONZALES, JOSEPHINE GAVIOLA
      24819 GONZALES, JOVELYN ALINGALAN
      24820 GONZALES, JOYCE ANN MAGNO
      24821 GONZALES, JUDY ANN DE VERA
      24822 GONZALES, JULIE ANNE CAPILITAN
      24823 GONZALES, JUMEAL SALARDE
      24824 GONZALES, JUVY BIBE
      24825 GONZALES, KARLA MARIE GARCIA
      24826 GONZALES, KATE ABELENE LAGTO
      24827 GONZALES, KESIAKE FIGUEROA
      24828 GONZALES, KRISFER ANNE RIVERA
      24829 GONZALES, KRISTINE PALTEP
      24830 GONZALES, LAARNI UTARA
      24831 GONZALES, LEA MAE MONESIT
      24832 GONZALES, LESLYN VILLANUEVA
      24833 GONZALES, LILETH LEYNES
      24834 GONZALES, LORIELYN PACHECO
      24835 GONZALES, LOVELY CREZYL ROMERO
      24836 GONZALES, LOVELY PEARL JOY BUENAVENTURA
      24837 GONZALES, LUCY TENGCO
      24838 GONZALES, MARIA CECILIA BULAYO
      24839 GONZALES, MARIANE BATAC
      24840 GONZALES, MARIDEL JARINA
      24841 GONZALES, MARIELLA QUILALA
      24842 GONZALES, MARION JOYCE CUSTODIO
      24843 GONZALES, MARISSA JACANG
      24844 GONZALES, MARK ANTHONY ACUNIN
      24845 GONZALES, MARTIN REY JR SORIANO
      24846 GONZALES, MARVIN CHRISTIAN DELFIN
      24847 GONZALES, MARY ANGEL ANCHETA
      24848 GONZALES, MARY ANN CAMILING
      24849 GONZALES, MARY CRISELDA BARABAS
      24850 GONZALES, MARY CRISS DELA ROSA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 499 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      24851 GONZALES, MARY KEITH BITONG
      24852 GONZALES, MARY ROSE SANTIAGO
      24853 GONZALES, MAYBELL CAPISTRANO
      24854 GONZALES, MEGG BACARO
      24855 GONZALES, MICAH ELLA RAMOS
      24856 GONZALES, MICKAELLA PERDON
      24857 GONZALES, MONICA NICOLE CLETO
      24858 GONZALES, NELSON PABUAYA
      24859 GONZALES, NEOME ROSE GABRIEL
      24860 GONZALES, NORALYN SAULO
      24861 GONZALES, NORIE JEAN TACLAS
      24862 GONZALES, NORLY GRACE OGATIS
      24863 GONZALES, PAULA JANE PANDI
      24864 GONZALES, PAULO MIGUEL LAPITAN
      24865 GONZALES, PHILMAR MIRAN
      24866 GONZALES, PRINCESS DIANNE BALANAY
      24867 GONZALES, RACHEL FRANCISCO
      24868 GONZALES, RACHEL MANCAO
      24869 GONZALES, RANDA SHELLA MAGNO
      24870 GONZALES, RAY SPENCER MACALAGUING
      24871 GONZALES, RELLY MAR MANLAWE
      24872 GONZALES, REMIA JOY VALENTE
      24873 GONZALES, REMILYN SAPUNTO
      24874 GONZALES, RENEIN JAUSAN
      24875 GONZALES, REY MARF ABRIGANA
      24876 GONZALES, REYCHELLE BULAO
      24877 GONZALES, REYMOND MINGUITA
      24878 GONZALES, RIZALYN MAMACLAY
      24879 GONZALES, ROBIE AN MACATIVO
      24880 GONZALES, ROCELLE SUPREMO
      24881 GONZALES, ROMELYN
      24882 GONZALES, RONALD ANCHETA
      24883 GONZALES, RONALYN HISMAN
      24884 GONZALES, ROSE ANN LINGCODO
      24885 GONZALES, ROSEANNE ROJAS
      24886 GONZALES, ROXANIE GALLOS
      24887 GONZALES, RUEMIE PEGA
      24888 GONZALES, SHAINA MAE ORANZA
      24889 GONZALES, SHARMAINE TERRENAL
      24890 GONZALES, SHEILA MARIE REMECIO
      24891 GONZALES, SHIELA MAY OGRIMEN
      24892 GONZALES, STEPHANIE BARIEN
      24893 GONZALES, STEVEN LOUIE DIONEDA
      24894 GONZALES, TRISHA MAE CARAAN
      24895 GONZALES, VILMAR SAHALI
      24896 GONZALES, WILO CASERO
      24897 GONZALES, YSMAEL III BUNDALIAN
      24898 GONZALEZ, KATHRYN GLORY DEVELLERES
      24899 GONZALEZ, MARY LYN FRANCISCO
      24900 GONZALO, CHARMAINE FERRER
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 500 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      24901 GONZALO, JACKIELYN MAGALIAO
      24902 GONZALO, JORDAN REYES
      24903 GONZALOS, IRISH LAMOSTE
      24904 GONZALVO, GINALYN DONATO
      24905 GONZALVO, RUSHELLE INDICIO
      24906 GOOBAN, GLAIZA IMARIE DULANSI
      24907 GOON, CHARITY LANNE MAGUIWE
      24908 GOPET, ESTEPANIE TIO
      24909 GOPEZ, JAMAICA WIJANGCO
      24910 GOPIO, ANTONIO JR ILUSTRISIMO
      24911 GOPIO, RENALYN MERCADER
      24912 GORDEVILLA, ALJOHN PUEDAN
      24913 GORDO, CIARA SHANE BISNAR
      24914 GORDO, GLADYS RESULTA
      24915 GORDO, NELLY ANN TAGNIPES
      24916 GORDO, RONA MEE FRIAS
      24917 GORDOLA, NOELIZA SINOGBA
      24918 GORDON, CHERRY ANN GABUAT
      24919 GORDON, REA GUZMAN
      24920 GORDON, ROSE FRELYN MAE ESTAÑERO
      24921 GORDONAS, ZHALAMOR ABUELO
      24922 GORE, FELIPE JR DAQUIADO
      24923 GORES, JESSICA SALUD
      24924 GORGE, SHIELLA MAE BUGHAO
      24925 GORGOD, JOMEL HERMOSA
      24926 GORGONIA, JESSICA GICA
      24927 GORGONIA, LESLY ROSE GOREMBALEM
      24928 GORGONIA, RAMIL JR VERANO
      24929 GORGONIO, MARK LEVI BITOR
      24930 GORGONIO, REGGIE VILLARUEL
      24931 GORIO, SHIELA MAE TUTO
      24932 GORION, KARL ANGELO ZETA
      24933 GORNES, RHEALYN HAPA
      24934 GORNEZ, CHARLIE RODRIGUEZ
      24935 GORNEZ, DANIEL GABRIEL BILOCURA
      24936 GORNEZ, JOSELITO LENDIO
      24937 GORNEZ, LORENCE BACTOL
      24938 GOROBAT, SHENNA AMOR RUIZ
      24939 GORON, DIANNE GRACE ESCUADRA
      24940 GORONAL, JAY-AR BON
      24941 GOROSPE, ANNIE PANGILINAN
      24942 GOROSPE, DIMPLE JANE ZULUETA
      24943 GOROSPE, GB BIALA
      24944 GOROSPE, GRACIELLE IVY VILLANUEVA
      24945 GOROSPE, LADY DIANNE CABELLO
      24946 GOROSPE, LHEA HADUC
      24947 GOROSPE, MARIA ANNA GRACIA MAGANA
      24948 GOROSPE, MELVIN BALDIRAY
      24949 GORPIDO, SHERLIE PASIMOS
      24950 GORRA, JASON JOSHUA MAYAGMA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 501 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      24951 GORRA, LENEOS PG JOHN PADERO
      24952 GORRE, ELMARIE RONQUILLO
      24953 GORRE, GELYN RAFAEL
      24954 GORRE, LEAH MAE LANOS
      24955 GORRE, MICHAEL ANFERNEE ALFONSO
      24956 GORRE, RAJANAH CARMEL MANTO
      24957 GORTAYO, KENTH LLOYD MANTIQUILLA
      24958 GOSE, DENMARK MALLO
      24959 GOSE, JEROME AVENDAÑO
      24960 GOSILATAR, HELEN GUELA
      24961 GOTE, NASBIAH MUSTAPHA
      24962 GOTERA, GAY HYACYNTH JAGOLINO
      24963 GOTERA, JESSA PEREZ
      24964 GOTGOTAO, JHOMARIE JAVILLO
      24965 GOTICO, GWEN ASTRID DE BELEN
      24966 GOTIS, GINO REY NAPILI
      24967 GOTUBAT, JAIME JR CATOR
      24968 GOYENA, SHEENNA HIPOS
      24969 GOYLAN, MARICEL OMPOC
      24970 GOZARIN, LESLIE BALANSAY
      24971 GOZON, ALESOL CAPAYCAPAY
      24972 GOZON, BERNADETH DE GUZMAN
      24973 GOZON, CHERRIE ALCANTARA
      24974 GOZON, JHANDY GERODIAS
      24975 GOZON, MARIANIE AMORIN
      24976 GOZON, MARK JUNE JUPISTA
      24977 GOZON, RHEA LYNN ESPINOZA
      24978 GOZON, RUTH DIVA
      24979 GOZUN, DENISSE ISABELLE OCAMPO
      24980 GOZUN, SARAH JANE NOSAL
      24981 GRABILLO, MA EDLYN DADULLA
      24982 GRABILLO, MARJORIE ESTIL
      24983 GRACELA, JENNEFER LAGANG
      24984 GRACIA, JOHN SERON
      24985 GRACIA, PRINCESS ANGELIKA QUIÑONES
      24986 GRACIA, RANCY ANN BACSAL
      24987 GRACIADAS, SHARMAINE ERIESO
      24988 GRACILLA, JEANN GILLEGO
      24989 GRACILLA, MADEL GAMIS
      24990 GRADO, RELIETO TARONG
      24991 GRAFANE, OLIVIA ANDALEZA
      24992 GRAFE, MAE MARGARETTE GENODEPANON
      24993 GRAFILO, DENIELLE DIANE DELA CRUZ
      24994 GRAGANTA, GLAMOUR FE LORENZANA
      24995 GRAGASIN, AGUSTINA MEDIOS
      24996 GRAGASIN, CHERYL RIVERA
      24997 GRAGASIN, KATRINE ROSE ESTABILLO
      24998 GRAGASIN, KUH OJE YLLA OSIAS
      24999 GRAGASIN, NIÑA PUNTALAN
      25000 GRAGEDA, JEANNE NICOLE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 502 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      25001 GRAJO, JONA STO DOMINGO
      25002 GRAMA, TERESITA NAAGAS
      25003 GRAMATICA, JOYCE SIAROT
      25004 GRAMPA, WENNIE CINCO
      25005 GRAN, JESSA MAE MANTIQUILLA
      25006 GRAN, RECHELLE MARIE LAGRIA
      25007 GRANADA, CHRISTINE ANGELIE CUEVAS
      25008 GRANADA, CLARISSA RESMA
      25009 GRANADA, GENEVIEVE VICERA
      25010 GRANADA, HONEY MARIGEO JUNTILLA
      25011 GRANADA, IJADE TOLEDO
      25012 GRANADA, JAYJAY ADVINCULA
      25013 GRANADA, LAIDEN MORGA
      25014 GRANADA, MAE SHANNE JANE CAGADAS
      25015 GRANADA, MARIA ISABEL DELA CRUZ
      25016 GRANADA, MARIAN NELD DE VILLA
      25017 GRANADA, MARY PAUL NUÑEZ
      25018 GRANADA, MELISSA MONDEJAR
      25019 GRANADA, OBED SULIT
      25020 GRANADA, PATRICIA GENEVI VILA
      25021 GRANADA, RECHELLE JOY SINGUELAS
      25022 GRANADA, WARREN MARQUEZ
      25023 GRANADEROS, EDIZA REAZON
      25024 GRANADEROS, ELVIE PENIONES
      25025 GRANADEROS, JHONRIL ALCAZAREN
      25026 GRANADO, CRISEL FLORENCE NAYVE
      25027 GRANADO, PRINCESS JOY PICASO
      25028 GRANADO, SHEINA JERARUM
      25029 GRANALE, JOELLE MARIE OCAMPO
      25030 GRANDE, CHRISTINE GRACE TADLANG
      25031 GRANDE, FAYE ABCDE PERLORA
      25032 GRANDE, GERLIE VENEZUELA
      25033 GRANDEZ, MAYBE MAGAT
      25034 GRANGOS, AZALLEYA GENE PINEDA
      25035 GRANIL, EDCEL PORLUCAS
      25036 GRANIL, MANUEL JR COSTALES
      25037 GRANIL, OLIVIA GRACE SOLIMAN
      25038 GRANTOS, NORVEN BORABO
      25039 GRANTOZA, ANGELICA SALMORIN
      25040 GRAPA, ARCELIE SALVA
      25041 GRAPA, CHERROBELLE DIVINAGRACIA
      25042 GRAPA, PACHE CADUNGOG
      25043 GRAPAN, CHERY BUÑAG
      25044 GRAPANI, MA TERESA MERCOLITA
      25045 GRATA, JESSIE MAE LORAYNA
      25046 GRATUITO, KAREN VILLAMOR
      25047 GRATUITO, NOVELLE KRIZZA CASTAÑAGA
      25048 GRAVADOR, KRISHEIN SUMALPONG
      25049 GRAVADOR, RAISA OBEJA
      25050 GRAVADOR, ROSELYN BABILONIA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 503 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      25051 GRAVIDEZ, CHARLEMAGNE TABUSO
      25052 GRAVILES, JUDY ANN MUNAR
      25053 GRAYDA, MC KENDRICK SEBUC
      25054 GRAYDA, MIA STEFANIE SEBUC
      25055 GRAZA, HABBED SORIANO
      25056 GREBIALDE, IRISH BUENSALIDA
      25057 GREBIALDE, IVY DE VERA
      25058 GRECIA, ALIXI MAE GALON
      25059 GRECIA, ANGELICA CAIMAHAN
      25060 GRECIA, ANGELIE TAGUIC
      25061 GRECIA, BABY JEAN REVILLA
      25062 GREFALDE, JESTIN LOUISE KYLE TIMBAL
      25063 GREFALDE, RAFAEL VINCENT CORPUZ
      25064 GREFIEL, MARIFE ANDALAN
      25065 GREGANA, HANNAH LAGUBANA
      25066 GREGANA, MERCEDITA TARIAO
      25067 GREGO, TIFFANY JOYCE MAGDUA
      25068 GREGORE, MARIEL CO
      25069 GREGORIO, AIZEL JOY CARISMA
      25070 GREGORIO, AMEEN FRANCIA ASISTIO
      25071 GREGORIO, ANGELOU ENO
      25072 GREGORIO, APRIL LOVE PABALINAS
      25073 GREGORIO, APRIL MAE LLANERA
      25074 GREGORIO, ARJAMES
      25075 GREGORIO, CARISSAMAE LOTA
      25076 GREGORIO, CHRISTIAN ARCANGELES
      25077 GREGORIO, CHRISTINE CABANSAG
      25078 GREGORIO, EMILY JOY OCAMPO
      25079 GREGORIO, IVY QUEMADO
      25080 GREGORIO, JIMMY CAPIZ
      25081 GREGORIO, JONALI REBITO
      25082 GREGORIO, LADYLYN DACULA
      25083 GREGORIO, LORETA DELA VEGA
      25084 GREGORIO, MAE MANCIO
      25085 GREGORIO, MANILYN BERDANDINO
      25086 GREGORIO, MARK CASIDSID
      25087 GREGORIO, MARY JOY DUMANIG
      25088 GREGORIO, RACHELLE SIM
      25089 GREGORIO, RIZALDY OCAMPO
      25090 GREGORIO, RUBELYN PAULINO
      25091 GREGORIO, RUTH BERNARDO
      25092 GREGORIO, SHAINA DIAZ
      25093 GREGORIO, SHEILA MAE CORREA
      25094 GREGORIO, THERESE JUNE DOMINGO
      25095 GREGORIO, TRISHA ANNE TOLEDO
      25096 GREGORIO, VANESSA JANE ABATAYO
      25097 GREGORIO, VERNADETH RAMOS
      25098 GREGORIO, VIA MACASO
      25099 GREMIO, LADY MAY VILLALUZ
      25100 GRENCIO, DANICA JOHANA BOGATE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 504 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      25101 GRENGIA, KEIZEL FAITH DIMASACA
      25102 GREPO, KAREN COLEENE ANDAYA
      25103 GREPO, PEACHES AIRA DE VILLA
      25104 GRESOLA, JUSTINE BALESIADO
      25105 GREZOLA, CRISANTO JR CINCO
      25106 GRIAR, CHARISSE JOY ESTACION
      25107 GRIEGO, GERTRUDE MAYOR
      25108 GRIJALDO, MARIA LUZ PEREZ
      25109 GRIMALDO, GERLY LAGRIMAS
      25110 GRIMALDO, GRACE LAGRIMAS
      25111 GRIMALDO, JANEL BUHAT
      25112 GRIMALDO, JOHN PHILIP DIMAANDAL
      25113 GRIPON, JAYRICKSON FORTUNA
      25114 GROBADOR, KATRINA BALUBATA
      25115 GROMTHOM, ROBERT BAROLA
      25116 GROMTHOM, ROLESON TABBADA
      25117 GROMTHOM, ROSALIE TABBADA
      25118 GROSPE, JENNY ROSE SANTIAGO
      25119 GROSPE, JEZALYN NATIVIDAD
      25120 GRUEZO, MARILYN DE GUZMAN
      25121 GRULLA, MA GWYNETH ELISE MORATALLA
      25122 GRULLO, MAE SHERYL OLALO
      25123 GRUMO, ANGEL ROSHER PEDALINO
      25124 GRUTA, MARY ANNE IMBING
      25125 GRUYAL, DITCHE RUAZA
      25126 GUACHE, MARY JANE GABUNA
      25127 GUADALUPE, HENRY RUBIO
      25128 GUADALUPE, JENNIFER CALLOS
      25129 GUADAMOR, KESSY SARDIDO
      25130 GUADAYO, JASON SIBAYAN
      25131 GUADES, EUGENE PAOLO ZACARIAS
      25132 GUADIARIO, FERRYLOU LEBRON
      25133 GUAKI, ALDRIN COSTIAN
      25134 GUALBERTO, IMMACULATE ANN ANDAYA
      25135 GUALEZA, ANN PAMELA FAJE TABORNAL
      25136 GUALIZA, WINDELEE GABISAY
      25137 GUALVEZ, CHARLENE MAE BARRIA
      25138 GUALVEZ, JEFEE ARIATE
      25139 GUALVEZ, JENNY ROSE MAGALLONES
      25140 GUAMOS, ANGELICA JOY LINGAD
      25141 GUAMOS, APRIL PERFECTO
      25142 GUAMOS, WILSEN DOLLIE GRACE LINGAD
      25143 GUAN, ANGELO CUYOS
      25144 GUAN, ELA MAE GUMBAN
      25145 GUAN, KRISTELLE MARAVILLA
      25146 GUAN, RICKZEL GOCALIN
      25147 GUANGCO, AYHRA JANINE BOLTRON
      25148 GUANSING, MARYJOYCE CANDY TIBAYAN
      25149 GUANSING, MICA POALA ORLANDA
      25150 GUANSING, REYANNA PAPILLA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 505 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      25151 GUANSO, JHOANNA HAZEL PALASI
      25152 GUANTERO, CHRISTIAN VAN PELIADO
      25153 GUANZON, BLESSA ALLYCA GASENDO
      25154 GUANZON, CRISTIAN GUILLERMO
      25155 GUANZON, ELIEQUIN VILLANUEVA
      25156 GUANZON, FLORE ANN TEQUILLO
      25157 GUANZON, HONELYN PANIMDIM
      25158 GUANZON, JAMES EDWARD MAGTUBO
      25159 GUANZON, KEVIN GIL VIRTUSIO
      25160 GUANZON, MABELLE ROYO
      25161 GUANZON, MARY JEAN ABAYON
      25162 GUANZON, NOVIE JOY AGUSTIN
      25163 GUANZON, ROWENA RODRIGUEZ
      25164 GUARDADOS, HONEYPIE MASAMBO
      25165 GUARDAMANO, RUDGIN ERIC MAURIN
      25166 GUARDAME, REA SOLOMON
      25167 GUARDAPIES, IVEY ALIANSAS
      25168 GUARDARIO, MAY JOY MALINAO
      25169 GUARDIAN, CARLA GREFALDEO
      25170 GUARDIAN, RONINIA DENIEGA
      25171 GUARDIANA, AISSA ROSE MAQUILAN
      25172 GUARDIANA, YRALIE BAÑADORA
      25173 GUARDIANO, JEZIKIEL MOZO
      25174 GUARDIANO, REA LOU MENDOZA
      25175 GUARIN, AMIELLE ACEL SAMBAJON
      25176 GUARIN, DYNA ROSE ALVARADO
      25177 GUARIN, JENNIFER BALAGAS
      25178 GUARIN, KATHLEEN MEA GALLARDO
      25179 GUARIN, LYKA ENITORIO
      25180 GUARIN, NIKKA DARLING TISON
      25181 GUARIN, PETER KENT PINEDA
      25182 GUARIN, ROSETTE MASICAP
      25183 GUARIN, SARAH MAE CREBILLO
      25184 GUARINO, ASTOR JR DUMANGAS
      25185 GUARINO, ELDRICH TOBIAS
      25186 GUARINO, JERIZA ANN RETUBIS
      25187 GUARISMA, ALBERTO JR DELFIN
      25188 GUARO, KRISTEL ANN PANIQUE
      25189 GUARRA, IKE SONYR PATRIS
      25190 GUARTE, LEAH-MAE DULAY
      25191 GUASA, JORELYN DAÑAS
      25192 GUASES, JOHN PHILIP ABUYEN
      25193 GUASIS, MARIA LORRAINE DE GUZMAN
      25194 GUATNO, GLENN JAHRED SUBAAN
      25195 GUAVEZ, ISMAEL DELICA
      25196 GUAY, GABRIEL JESHURUN CRUZAT
      25197 GUAY, GERALDINE BAGUILAT
      25198 GUAZON, KIMJO ARWITA
      25199 GUAÑIZO, CHRISTIAN JOEDINE MASBATE
      25200 GUAÑIZO, HONEY ASCAÑO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 506 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      25201 GUAÑIZO, RICA GALORA
      25202 GUBA, SHAIRA LYNE LABARES
      25203 GUBALANE, NORMELEIN COMALING
      25204 GUBAN, ANGELNESS SIENNA GURAY
      25205 GUBAN, CHESTER KENT RABINA
      25206 GUBAN, HONELYN BULABON
      25207 GUBAN, KRISTINE JOY FONTE
      25208 GUBAN, NIKKA SAMANTHA NEGRE
      25209 GUBAT, CHARMINE CASTILLA
      25210 GUBAT, REMIA PAJES
      25211 GUBATAN, DEBBIE CLAIRE URBINA
      25212 GUBATON, LOURENCE DAME CEDEÑO
      25213 GUBOT, EUNICE COLUMBRITES
      25214 GUBOT, PRECIOUS CAPIN
      25215 GUCE, ANALYN ESPINO
      25216 GUCE, JOLINA ESGUERRA
      25217 GUCELA, BEVERLY MASAGCA
      25218 GUCELA, JAMAICA LAURITO
      25219 GUCILATAR, JESSA GERONIMO
      25220 GUCOR, LORELEI FLORES
      25221 GUDA, JOHN DANIEL PENIERO
      25222 GUDELOSAO, JEAN ROSE REQUIERME
      25223 GUDEN, IVY MASTE
      25224 GUDEN, JESTER MARK
      25225 GUDES, MA CONXEDES BAGUIO
      25226 GUDINO, CARLITO NAVEA
      25227 GUDIS, WENDY KATE POL
      25228 GUDITO, MARIA DOREEN IBAY
      25229 GUDMALIN, MC JEIR ZAMORAS
      25230 GUDOY, ANALIZA WAHIT
      25231 GUECO, DIANA PUNO
      25232 GUECO, JUNEL DIMATEO
      25233 GUECO, PINKY MAE LLENA
      25234 GUELA, JOHN PAUL GEROLA
      25235 GUELA, SHELLA MARIE BARANDA
      25236 GUELAS, DENNETH MAE GELUA
      25237 GUELAS, MARK LYNDON GURAY
      25238 GUELOS, LORIE EVE MATAAC
      25239 GUEMO, ALEXA UBALDE
      25240 GUEMO, JERIC HAROCHOC
      25241 GUERGIO, JOVY ANNE BALASABAS
      25242 GUERRA, IMEE ROSE HERRERO
      25243 GUERRA, MARK DARYL OCAMPO
      25244 GUERRA, ROCHELLE CAPANGPANGAN
      25245 GUERRA, ROVELYN SUAREZ
      25246 GUERRA, RUTH BARSOMO
      25247 GUERRERO, ABEGAIL ANN ISIDORO
      25248 GUERRERO, ANGIE TRAQUEÑA
      25249 GUERRERO, DANREY ARINGO
      25250 GUERRERO, DIANNE MARIE AMIGO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 507 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      25251 GUERRERO, ERNALYN CUSIT
      25252 GUERRERO, EZRA SANDOVAL
      25253 GUERRERO, FRANCIA MALBOG
      25254 GUERRERO, GIEZEL SAYABOC
      25255 GUERRERO, HERLYN PADILLA
      25256 GUERRERO, JOREEN ILARDE
      25257 GUERRERO, LIZETTE CAUNCERAN
      25258 GUERRERO, LOVELY MAE GRAGASIN
      25259 GUERRERO, MANUEL FRANCISCO ONIAS
      25260 GUERRERO, ROSE ANN AGUSTIN
      25261 GUERRERO, VALENCERINA NGAGAN
      25262 GUERTA, PRINCESS PEARL OROZCO
      25263 GUERZON, CAESAR ENRICO PEPITO
      25264 GUERZON, JUDE CLARK ARAGON
      25265 GUETAN, MICHAEL FUENSALIDA
      25266 GUEVARA, CHARISSE JOY STA ANA
      25267 GUEVARA, CHE GAYO
      25268 GUEVARA, JERICHO DELA CRUZ
      25269 GUEVARA, SHANE KAYE SOMERA
      25270 GUEVARA, WENIEL MAE
      25271 GUEVARRA, AIRENE LIEZYL BACTAD
      25272 GUEVARRA, ALAINE ROSE BOMBITA
      25273 GUEVARRA, ALLAN ROLAN DAVID
      25274 GUEVARRA, COLINE COSIO
      25275 GUEVARRA, DIANE LISING
      25276 GUEVARRA, EASTER MARIE SAYCON
      25277 GUEVARRA, ED SHERLYN CUMAMAO
      25278 GUEVARRA, EL JOHN DE JESUS
      25279 GUEVARRA, GABRIEL IRA MANUEL
      25280 GUEVARRA, GAILE BERNADETTE DELA ROSA
      25281 GUEVARRA, JENNIFER CONCEPCION
      25282 GUEVARRA, JEROME APAY
      25283 GUEVARRA, JHOSA BONDAD
      25284 GUEVARRA, JOLINA SANTOS
      25285 GUEVARRA, JUNE CARLO EXCONDE
      25286 GUEVARRA, JUSTINE MARRITZ ORAPA
      25287 GUEVARRA, KATRINA CALMA
      25288 GUEVARRA, KENNETH LAPUZ
      25289 GUEVARRA, KYLA EUNISSE ESTRELLA
      25290 GUEVARRA, MARIA ELLICHELL FE SALUT
      25291 GUEVARRA, MARK ECHIPARE
      25292 GUEVARRA, MARVIN RAMOS
      25293 GUEVARRA, OWEN KEITH MOJICA
      25294 GUEVARRA, RACHEL ARTANA
      25295 GUEVARRA, ROXANNE TRISHA VERDADERO
      25296 GUEVARRA, RYAN JOSEPH BADDAL
      25297 GUEVARRA, RYZA ANNE ASIS
      25298 GUEVARRA, SHERILYN HAMBRE
      25299 GUEVARRA, WELLA SHEVENE JUMAGDAO
      25300 GUHIL, JANESA EHADA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 508 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      25301 GUIA, KARYL SABILLO
      25302 GUIAB, JEMMAH LAXAMANA
      25303 GUIABAR, ARBAINE SABDULLAH
      25304 GUIABAR, MONHASSER MAPAGAGONG
      25305 GUIAL, ROY MOLINA
      25306 GUIALAL, CLAEZEM NURILLA
      25307 GUIALEL, MARIA NILDA MASMODI
      25308 GUIAMAN, HABEB UTTO
      25309 GUIAMAT, AL-YASHMAINE KAUTIN
      25310 GUIAMAT, GRACE KAMARUDIN
      25311 GUIAMILIL, RUFAILA MAYTEM
      25312 GUIAN, CHRISTOPHER RYAN UMBAY
      25313 GUIANA, ISMAEL TIAO
      25314 GUIANAN, DESIREE VILLEGAS
      25315 GUIANG, CHRISTIAN DAN SEVILLA
      25316 GUIANG, GRACEL DELA TORRE
      25317 GUIANG, JESSA JOY BELMONTE
      25318 GUIANG, MELBERT FABRIGAS
      25319 GUIANG, ZHAREKA ROSALDO
      25320 GUIAO, CHRIZELL BUIZA
      25321 GUIAO, EPIPHANY MARIE NAELGA
      25322 GUIAO, JOHN ALJUHN MERCED
      25323 GUIAO, MARIE VIANNEY MATIC
      25324 GUIAPAL, NORHIYA ABDULAH
      25325 GUIAS, JAMICA GRANADA
      25326 GUIAS, LORIEJANE GENEROSO
      25327 GUIATES, JANINE SABORIN
      25328 GUIAWAN, MYLENE ROSE ADALAY
      25329 GUIBAO, JENNIFER CASTIL
      25330 GUIBAO, KENNETH TALADUCON
      25331 GUIBONE, HAZEL NANO
      25332 GUIBONE, LUCY JOY TABANAO
      25333 GUICHAPIN, GENWAREN TABUADA
      25334 GUICO, ANGELICA MENDOZA
      25335 GUICO, MELVIN GUTIERREZ
      25336 GUIDABEN, APPLE
      25337 GUIDES, JASPER
      25338 GUIDEZ, JOCELIN MAE JACA
      25339 GUIDO, BLESSED ARJEMA VENTURA
      25340 GUILA, RACHELLE GELOMIO
      25341 GUILARAN, JOHN MARK DOLUTAN
      25342 GUILARAN, LOVELY MAY SELVIDO
      25343 GUILE, RANELIO ALON
      25344 GUILHUM, MELISSA ASENITA
      25345 GUILING, DLOVEL CLAIRE CALDERON
      25346 GUILLANO, GLENN TEJERO
      25347 GUILLARDA, JOYCE PREDES
      25348 GUILLARDO, ZEDREX BADONG
      25349 GUILLEM, JACKYLOU LUCEÑO
      25350 GUILLEMER, JADE COMPRACION
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 509 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      25351 GUILLEN, AN-JESIEL ARAMO
      25352 GUILLEN, CRIS CONGAYO
      25353 GUILLEN, CRISTEN JOY TAGUBA
      25354 GUILLEN, DIOMAR FABILLAR
      25355 GUILLEN, JANINE MARIE SOLIVERES
      25356 GUILLEN, JEFF DIAZ
      25357 GUILLEN, MARIMA RABE
      25358 GUILLEN, MITCHE ANN IRADIEL
      25359 GUILLEN, NIKKA JACINTO
      25360 GUILLEN, PRENCIS JEAN TOLIBAS
      25361 GUILLENA, GEMALYN JUNIO
      25362 GUILLENA, VANESA TIMBAL
      25363 GUILLERMO, ANABEL MANANSALA
      25364 GUILLERMO, GERALD MIGUEL
      25365 GUILLERMO, GRACE LYN MARQUEZ
      25366 GUILLERMO, GRACIENE FAITH FALSIS
      25367 GUILLERMO, JARROD KYLE
      25368 GUILLERMO, JESON BILBAO
      25369 GUILLERMO, JOHNSON DADIS
      25370 GUILLERMO, JOSIAS MALONG
      25371 GUILLERMO, JUDY ANN MARCOS
      25372 GUILLERMO, JUN-JUN BUNAGAN
      25373 GUILLERMO, KAMILLE KRYSTINE MASAYON
      25374 GUILLERMO, KATHREEN CANILANG
      25375 GUILLERMO, LUCKY IGNACIO
      25376 GUILLERMO, MARK ANTHONY MARAVILLA
      25377 GUILLERMO, PATRICIA ANN CAÑEDO
      25378 GUILLERMO, ROBERTSON ROYON
      25379 GUILOT, MA LEAH AMAR
      25380 GUIMARAS, JOHN LOUIE PASTRANA
      25381 GUIMARY, GHAYMARIE ORNOS
      25382 GUIMBA, MARIBEL GULAY
      25383 GUIMBA, QUEENCESS ARZELLE VERSOZA
      25384 GUIMBAOLIBOT, CRISTINE ABUEBA
      25385 GUIMBARDA, SIMON FEROD PAREJA
      25386 GUIMERA, KRISTAL VIEL MONTANTE
      25387 GUIMONG, ANGELICA IRECE
      25388 GUINABAN, REGINE TUMALIUAN
      25389 GUINACARAN, ROSE BLANCO
      25390 GUINAR, NASRIMA MAMACOD
      25391 GUINAT, OPHELIA LAGUITAN
      25392 GUINAYON, NOVA BELEN SUSCANO
      25393 GUINAYON, QUEENIE ALOMBRO
      25394 GUINDO, SADAM BENITO
      25395 GUINDOLAN, AILYN MALIMBOG
      25396 GUINDULMAN, GEMA TADEM
      25397 GUINDULMAN, JESSA MARQUINEZ
      25398 GUINGAB, MARGIE BRIAN
      25399 GUINGAB, NICOLE ANNE MILLARES
      25400 GUINGAYAN, MARJHUN FLORES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 510 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      25401 GUINGUE, EVELYN CABARUBIAS
      25402 GUINITA, CHARME ATRAGENIO
      25403 GUINITARAN, EUNELYN BUAR
      25404 GUINOBANG, RENIELYN DULLAO
      25405 GUINOCOR, LONEL MABULAY
      25406 GUINOMMA, CHELSEA NECOR
      25407 GUINOMTAD, ANJELICA HALAPIO
      25408 GUINOO, ISZUARA PEREZ
      25409 GUINSAN, JOPHENNA DE JESUS
      25410 GUINSATAO, LENARD LEONIDA
      25411 GUINSIMAN, JAMIE DUMYONG
      25412 GUINTA, SHERYAN SILONGAN
      25413 GUINTAO, CID MORRISON CAGAS
      25414 GUINTEM, ROSMIA SALIKAN
      25415 GUINTO, ALDRIN SOTERIO
      25416 GUINTO, CAMILLE BONDOC
      25417 GUINTO, CRISTINA
      25418 GUINTO, DIANA RHOSE BONZO
      25419 GUINTO, LOVELY JENINA BENNAGEN
      25420 GUINTO, MA MAILYN SINSON
      25421 GUINTO, RALPH YVES JONSON
      25422 GUINTU, JANNELYN RAMOS
      25423 GUIOGUIO, JUVY ANN SUMAMPONG
      25424 GUIPON, HANNAH MARIE
      25425 GUIRA, BONIFACIO JR SUPATAN
      25426 GUIRAL, MARK ANDREW CUARTERO
      25427 GUIRAO, ANDREA JAE MANGAYA
      25428 GUIRIBA, ARIEN NOCEDO
      25429 GUIRIBA, HERSON SOCORRO
      25430 GUIRIBA, MADEZEL NASOL
      25431 GUIRIGAY, ANTHONY FELISILDA
      25432 GUIRIGAY, EL GRACE FELISILDA
      25433 GUIRIGAY, IRISH ALAMBAG
      25434 GUIRIGAY, JJ UY
      25435 GUIRIÑA, MENJIE TUSCANO
      25436 GUIRNALDA, KAREN MAY LAIGO
      25437 GUIRNALDA, SHERYLL LAIGO
      25438 GUIRNALDO, MA NADINE MALICSE
      25439 GUIRON, ANGINIE RELENTE
      25440 GUIROY, HIEDE
      25441 GUIROY, JIM BOY BENDIT
      25442 GUIRUELA, MYLENE GLOVO
      25443 GUISADIO, JOHN KING LEO J RIVERA
      25444 GUISANDO, CANDY LONZAGA
      25445 GUISANDO, JOAN ABAD
      25446 GUISANG, GEORGIE MAY SUYOM
      25447 GUISIHAN, GEMLY RECTO
      25448 GUITARTE, JOSE MANUEL RUIZ
      25449 GUITGUIT, JAYVEE BOY CALDERON
      25450 GUITTAP, CHRISTIAN FLOR CAPUYAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 511 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      25451 GUIUO, KAREN APOSTOL
      25452 GUIUO, NELIA LLAMAR
      25453 GUIWANON, CYRAH MAE OMAYAO
      25454 GUIYAB, CHRISTINA TALAUE
      25455 GUIYAB, KEIZEL DELA FUENTE
      25456 GUIYAB, PATRIC ALLAPITAN
      25457 GUIZANO, CRISTINE-JAE DELA PEÑA
      25458 GUIÑALOPE, ROMMEL HIMAYA
      25459 GUIÑARES, SAMUEL VILLAMOR
      25460 GUIÑITA, CHARISSE ABALLE
      25461 GUJILDE, KAREN YTAC
      25462 GUJILDE, MC NEL SEAN DOROMAL
      25463 GULA, ARGIE JARDELIZA
      25464 GULA, JONA MAE GOPO
      25465 GULA, LIZEL PALEN
      25466 GULA, LOUIE PETERE
      25467 GULA, RENALYN DANGGOY
      25468 GULA, SHINAMIE MILIOMIDA
      25469 GULAC, ROMELYN DAYADAY
      25470 GULADA, JOY MARIE PLATEROS
      25471 GULANE, JESSAMOR PEPITO
      25472 GULANE, KIMBERLY
      25473 GULANE, MARY LOVELYN TAJOS
      25474 GULANE, QUENNIE MARIE REMOTCHA
      25475 GULANE, RHONA MAE LACERNA
      25476 GULANES, ARGIN AMAHIT
      25477 GULANES, IRIS FORIO
      25478 GULAPA, JOHN PHILIP CUNANAN
      25479 GULAPAN, MARY ANN RAMONES
      25480 GULATERA, JESUSA EUSTAQUIO
      25481 GULAY, JOY MAY CEBALLO
      25482 GULE, JHOANNA MARIE CHU
      25483 GULENG, ABEGAIL ELEGADO
      25484 GULENG, EMIE COSTALES
      25485 GULENG, GERALDINE ASPIRAS
      25486 GULENG, MARAH CHERLETT CHUMACERA
      25487 GULFO, GAY ATIENZA
      25488 GULFO, JURNIE CORPUZ
      25489 GULIDTEM, EDSRAFIL MANGANSAKAN
      25490 GULIDTEM, IBRAHIM ALAMADA
      25491 GULIFARDO, EMMANUEL FLORIDO
      25492 GULIGADO, FAITH ANTIGUA
      25493 GULLA, CLARK BRYAN VELASCO
      25494 GULLA, JUANCHO JR NAVALES
      25495 GULLE, JAYSON FUNTANAR
      25496 GULLEBAN, ANGELENE SARMIENTO
      25497 GULLEBAN, JANNOAH
      25498 GULLEMAS, EDILYN LEORNA
      25499 GULLES, ABEGAIL RED
      25500 GULLIMAS, RUTH RIYAH TUNDAG
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 512 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      25501 GULLINGAY, MARK ALLEN GABITANO
      25502 GULLON, JAMES CONTRERAS
      25503 GULMATICO, LEO MAGBANUA
      25504 GULOK, VANESSA LOREEN LABUSTRO
      25505 GULOY, SHARON MAR CLUA
      25506 GULOYA, MERYL THEA JULIO
      25507 GULTEA, MA NIKKA BENITEZ
      25508 GULTIA, KRIS JORAVILLE BERNAT
      25509 GULTIA, MARJORIE PALANCA
      25510 GULTIANO, VIA FLOR DELOSO
      25511 GUMA, ILIN LLAMOSO
      25512 GUMA, KAY CEE
      25513 GUMABAY, JANE SUZETTE BACCAY
      25514 GUMACAL, JUSTINE HILARE
      25515 GUMACAS, RITZI-MAE LINGAYO
      25516 GUMAHAD, ALLOURENCE SABALLA
      25517 GUMAHAD, GUNDER GLENN ASEQUIA
      25518 GUMAL, ERALYN VALDEZ
      25519 GUMALAD, SANDRA TUMALAS
      25520 GUMALAP, JULITO BULAY-OG
      25521 GUMALAY, CEEJAY ROMAN
      25522 GUMALLAWE, BRYAN BENIAN
      25523 GUMALLAWE, MERYL JAIRAH MACAMPAO
      25524 GUMAMELA, DOMINIC BRINGENO
      25525 GUMANGAN, MARIA RHONNIEL SAGUN
      25526 GUMANGAN, ROCHEL MAE LAGUITAO
      25527 GUMANIT, JENELYN ADRIASIN
      25528 GUMANIT, MA VENUS SABIAGA
      25529 GUMANOY, BRENA ROSE DAYONDON
      25530 GUMANOY, EMMAFER IHAO
      25531 GUMANSAG, ELSIE LUMNA
      25532 GUMANTASON, MICHILLE MENDOZA
      25533 GUMAPAC, CHRISBERRIE GUMOMBAL
      25534 GUMAPAC, JESSIE ENRIQUEZ
      25535 GUMAPAC, MIRASOL TALIDRO
      25536 GUMAPAC, MYRIAM OLAIVAR
      25537 GUMAPAS, JUDILYN ELIMANCO
      25538 GUMAPO, CATHERINE BORBON
      25539 GUMAPON, LEE ARCHUA
      25540 GUMARAN, ACE VERGEL TAGOSE
      25541 GUMARO, GIE ANN LIGERO
      25542 GUMARU, JESSA BAQUIRAN
      25543 GUMASING, CEDRIC GRAVADOR
      25544 GUMATAS, HAZEL ANDREA GUZMAN
      25545 GUMATAY, IRISH TUTOR
      25546 GUMATAY, KARLA CAMILLE
      25547 GUMAWID, JOMAR SAMPAGA
      25548 GUMAYAN, ALLYSA MARIE TINAMBUNAN
      25549 GUMAYAN, JOHN CARLO MICIANO
      25550 GUMBA, CHERRY JOY FERNANDEZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 513 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      25551 GUMBA, CRISTINE JOY VILLEGAS
      25552 GUMBA, ERICA CUEVA
      25553 GUMBA, IVA FAITH NEBRES
      25554 GUMBA, SHEILA MAY GALVAN
      25555 GUMBAN, FERLYN ANN GABORNO
      25556 GUMBAN, HAZEL KATE MONTEALTO
      25557 GUMBAN, KAREN JOY CASTIGADOR
      25558 GUMBAN, MAY-ANN
      25559 GUMBOC, LOU ANGELI CONSTANTINO
      25560 GUMBOK, RHICA NUEVA
      25561 GUMELA, JANELLE SUSADA
      25562 GUMEMBA, JOSEPHINE GALVEZ
      25563 GUMERA, JEANNIE DESTAJO
      25564 GUMERA, MARY JOY
      25565 GUMIASON, APRIL ROSE MAGSAYO
      25566 GUMIBAO, JAYLIAN PUHOT
      25567 GUMIBAO, JENEPHER ITUCAS
      25568 GUMILET, MELODY GALOPE
      25569 GUMILOS, MARY GRACE CAMPUSO
      25570 GUMINDO, GHADFREY SALIHAY
      25571 GUMITANG, RONA BOJNO
      25572 GUMOBAO, MAE AMOR CORVERA
      25573 GUMONONG, MARYLYN ONTAL
      25574 GUMSAT, KARL LORENZE ESTACIO
      25575 GUMUWANG, RESTY VILOG
      25576 GUNABE, JESSIE MORALITA
      25577 GUNAN, MARIBEL TINO
      25578 GUNAO, NELLIE BETH CAMPOSANO
      25579 GUNAYAN, JAY SEDURIFA
      25580 GUNAYAN, NANCY ROSE AGABON
      25581 GUNAYON, LIEZEL GAAYON
      25582 GUNDAN, ELIZA PABLO
      25583 GUNDAYA, JOVA PABILLORE
      25584 GUNDAYAO, CYRUS GLENN DELA CRUZ
      25585 GUNDAYAO, MARISTEL SOLAMILLO
      25586 GUNDRAN, ANA GABRIELLE ARCIAGA
      25587 GUNDRAN, ANGEL RHOSE NAVARRETE
      25588 GUNDRAN, LYN JOY MADRIAGO
      25589 GUNDRAN, TRICIA LUIS
      25590 GUNIDA, AIZEL ANN STA MARIA
      25591 GUNIO, JOYCE ANN DELA ROSA
      25592 GUNIO, MELANIE JOY DE VERA
      25593 GUNNACAO, DOMINGO JR SANCHEZ
      25594 GUNO, ACHILLES LUMANAS
      25595 GUNO, ANGELICA GUNAY
      25596 GUNO, ROMALYN YARA
      25597 GUNTAN, LOREN GRACE TADIA
      25598 GUNTAN, LORY JANE ALVARAN
      25599 GUNTING, RAYMUND BALIGHOT
      25600 GUPA-AL, MELANIE BALANGUI
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 514 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      25601 GUPAAL, ALLANA ROSE SOMERA
      25602 GUPAY, JAKE ULABO
      25603 GUPID, ELESIO AMILA
      25604 GUPIT, AARON JAKE MADERA
      25605 GUPIT, MARIE JONELLE PINLAC
      25606 GURA, CHERRYLOU DELA PEÑA
      25607 GURANG, JOVELYN CAMBANGAY
      25608 GURANGO, MARIFE LIME
      25609 GURAY, ARMINA ESCANILLAN
      25610 GURAY, MARK GRANTOS
      25611 GURAY, NICK GRANTOS
      25612 GURDIEL, CHOT BELMORES
      25613 GURION, JUDY-ANN
      25614 GURION, ROCHELLE MAY CASES
      25615 GURNE, CECILLE WAPILLE
      25616 GURO, ARAMELYN MAMA
      25617 GURO, MA ARTHLYN MALIGO
      25618 GURO, NIHAYA MALA
      25619 GURO, RAIHANIE LAO
      25620 GURO, SITTIE NOUR RIFAAH GURO
      25621 GURRO, RIZZA LEE DEMAFELIS
      25622 GURTINA, CLARIBEL ARELLANO
      25623 GUSI, JENNY CORONEL
      25624 GUSI, NESLEE IBABAO
      25625 GUSI, NICOLE MONFORTE
      25626 GUSTAMAN, TEDDIE MEA LANDAZABAL
      25627 GUSTILO, AILENE VILLARONTE
      25628 GUSTILO, EAZLE JOY SUMAGAYSAY
      25629 GUSTILO, JOVEL VILLACORTA
      25630 GUSTILO, KEZIAH JULIA HERRERA
      25631 GUSTILO, MICHELLE MAATA
      25632 GUSTILO, REYMARK GONZALES
      25633 GUSTILO, YANEZA JANE SOLIVA
      25634 GUSTO, SYLVESTER AVILA
      25635 GUSTON, LISLIE MAE SOCO
      25636 GUTAL, VERONICA CAÑETE
      25637 GUTANA, LORRENAMIE ANDRAQUE
      25638 GUTANG, ALGIEN
      25639 GUTANG, ARLEEN MALATE
      25640 GUTANG, JOANE GEBILAGUIN
      25641 GUTANG, PHILIP PARAS
      25642 GUTAY, LEAN BEATRIZ FERRERAS
      25643 GUTAY, TEDDY JR PANELO
      25644 GUTAYA, VERONICA LUCEÑO
      25645 GUTIB, JOCELYN LAGATA
      25646 GUTIB, LEA FAYGANI
      25647 GUTIEREZ, ALMA KIBLAT
      25648 GUTIERREZ, AGATA CHRISTINE MELODY CALIWAN
      25649 GUTIERREZ, AILEEN LACANARIA
      25650 GUTIERREZ, ALLYSA MARIE ELI
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 515 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      25651 GUTIERREZ, ANTHONETTE BUMOGAS
      25652 GUTIERREZ, ARLEN SAYON
      25653 GUTIERREZ, CHEERWIN HIYAS ULGASAN
      25654 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN LANTANO
      25655 GUTIERREZ, DESSA RIVERA
      25656 GUTIERREZ, DIANNE DIKITANAN
      25657 GUTIERREZ, FRANCIS JEROME PEREZ
      25658 GUTIERREZ, HARLYN GARCIA
      25659 GUTIERREZ, IAN JASON HERNANDEZ
      25660 GUTIERREZ, JAMES LAWRENCE TEMPLANZA
      25661 GUTIERREZ, JEAN-JEAN DAPITON
      25662 GUTIERREZ, JEFERSON GEGATO
      25663 GUTIERREZ, JEFF CONRAD BALMAS
      25664 GUTIERREZ, JESSA SANTIAGO
      25665 GUTIERREZ, JIEGIE CALARION
      25666 GUTIERREZ, JOHN MICHAEL GANIGAN
      25667 GUTIERREZ, JOLLIBEE MANGGOB
      25668 GUTIERREZ, JONABEE MAGLENTE
      25669 GUTIERREZ, JULIUS DUCHA
      25670 GUTIERREZ, JULIUS CAESAR ESPIRITU SANTO
      25671 GUTIERREZ, KAREN VERSOLA
      25672 GUTIERREZ, KHRISTAL JOY LASQUITE
      25673 GUTIERREZ, KIMBERLY GALPO
      25674 GUTIERREZ, LOVELY ANNE TRINIDAD
      25675 GUTIERREZ, MAEDEL AMARILA
      25676 GUTIERREZ, MARITES LAYNO
      25677 GUTIERREZ, MARVIC PALALON
      25678 GUTIERREZ, MAYCELYN ANOYO
      25679 GUTIERREZ, MAYCHELL
      25680 GUTIERREZ, NICOLINE BARTOLATA
      25681 GUTIERREZ, NIÑA LIEZEL SAN PEDRO
      25682 GUTIERREZ, NORINEL ADIER
      25683 GUTIERREZ, RHONA IBASCO
      25684 GUTIERREZ, RIGEL CASPILLAN
      25685 GUTIERREZ, RUFFA MAE FAURILLO
      25686 GUTIERREZ, SHERY ANN SALAZAR
      25687 GUTIERREZ, STAR SOLVER
      25688 GUTIERREZ, YVEE PASCUA
      25689 GUTIERREZ MORENO, MA CONCHITA UGUIL
      25690 GUTLAY, NATHANIEL MACATANGAY
      25691 GUTOMAN, ERICA CACHUELA
      25692 GUTUAL, PRUDERIQUE GREJALDO
      25693 GUY-AB, DEANY VIE CUAJAO
      25694 GUYA, RACHELLE ANN TAGUBA
      25695 GUYA, ROSE ANN ASNE
      25696 GUYA, RUBILYN ASNE
      25697 GUYO, KRISTINE ATIENZA
      25698 GUYO, NOLIVER CI-O
      25699 GUYO, NOR-AIN MACATANA
      25700 GUYOD, MARGIN ROSQUETA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 516 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      25701 GUYOS, HARVEN CELOSO
      25702 GUYURAN, SHERLENE JORDAN
      25703 GUZMAN, ABEGAIL JOY ROBIÑOS
      25704 GUZMAN, ALEXANDRA GAYLE CAPALARAN
      25705 GUZMAN, ANGELIKA
      25706 GUZMAN, CHRISTINE JOY VILLARDE
      25707 GUZMAN, COLEEN CORSINO
      25708 GUZMAN, CRISTINE CALATA
      25709 GUZMAN, EARL LORENZ DENOSTA
      25710 GUZMAN, EMERJAMES GUERRERO
      25711 GUZMAN, GERALDINE
      25712 GUZMAN, HANNAH JANE ABAPO
      25713 GUZMAN, HAZEL ALMACEN
      25714 GUZMAN, JAIDIE CAPINPIN
      25715 GUZMAN, JAYSON CARTAGENA
      25716 GUZMAN, JERAIAH MAE SENINING
      25717 GUZMAN, JHON MARK PAGAUITAN
      25718 GUZMAN, JOJO BELEN
      25719 GUZMAN, KRISTINE JOY AGTANI
      25720 GUZMAN, LEA ABEL
      25721 GUZMAN, MAJORIE SAGUN
      25722 GUZMAN, MARK ROY LILAGAN
      25723 GUZMAN, MARKY ALINGOD
      25724 GUZMAN, PRINCES ULTOT
      25725 GUZMAN, QUEENNY ADA
      25726 GUZMAN, RHENSE KIM LEYSA
      25727 GUZMAN, RONALISSA JOY NOVENO
      25728 GUZMAN, RUDY II PASCUA
      25729 GUZMAN, SARAI HAGAR BACCAY
      25730 GUZMAN, SIDNEY BALDERAMOS
      25731 GUZMAN, XYRA NICOLE LEYVA
      25732 GUZON, JAZEL NARIT
      25733 GUZON, SHAMMAH
      25734 GÑILO, MAYCEL NANTES
      25735 H AMER, NORLAINIE SOBAIR
      25736 H BASHER, NORHANAH DIMACALING
      25737 H LATIP, NORBIYA KAMID
      25738 H MOHAMMAD, FATIMAH BASMALA
      25739 H NAJIEB, NOR WAFAH MANGBISA
      25740 HABAB, ALDWIN RIVERA
      25741 HABABAG, MYLA ISSA PELAGIO
      25742 HABAGAT, JASTINE CHAED ANSING
      25743 HABAGAT, JOHN BERT ARAZA
      25744 HABAGAT, LEONALYN BELLASO
      25745 HABLA, ANGIE MAY MONFORTE
      25746 HABLA, REALEXCES LEAÑO
      25747 HABLA, ZYRINE LERRA
      25748 HABOC, ANGELINE ROSE YODONG
      25749 HABOLIN, JOHN DAVE BOCAYA
      25750 HABON, MELISSA MAE PALACIO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 517 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      25751 HABUNGAN, ARLENE LAMANG
      25752 HACHUELA, PRECIOUS ANN FARINAS
      25753 HADE, JHAMY ANN BENIPAYO
      25754 HADJEREL, RUWAIDA EMVASE
      25755 HADJI ABDUL RACMAN, SOHAYLE MARANGIT
      25756 HADJI AMER, JOHANNA KIRAM
      25757 HADJI AMIN, HONEYLAH USMAN
      25758 HADJI HASSAN, SITTIE ASYA BINATARA
      25759 HADJI JAMEL, JARAIDA ATING
      25760 HADJI JAMEL, JEHAN NASRODEN
      25761 HADJI JAMEL, RAIHANIE DALUPANG
      25762 HADJI MACMOD, HAINIE PANGGAGA
      25763 HADJI MALIK, ASHNAIRA DIAMLA
      25764 HADJI MOHAMAD, AMMARAH CAPUNIHAN
      25765 HADJI NOR, NORSIDA SAMPORNA
      25766 HADJI RASHID, RIZZA HADJI ABUBAKAR
      25767 HADJI RASUL, NAMERAH BAZER
      25768 HADJI SALI, ALFEA TIMBANG
      25769 HADJI SALIC, ALIAH HADJI OMAR
      25770 HADJI SHAEEF, SAIMAH MARUHOM
      25771 HADJIMUDDIN, JUL ALEXIS YBARSABAL
      25772 HADJIMUDDIN, VARLIE GANAS
      25773 HADJINOR, SORAIM INIDAL
      25774 HADJIRUL, ANNELYN PONTELA
      25775 HADJIRULLA, JAYHAN IÑIGO
      25776 HADLOC, MARICEL CASTRO
      25777 HADLOCON, ARCELL ROSARIO
      25778 HAFALLA, JOANA KATHLEEN AQUINO
      25779 HAFALLA, MARJIT SALUDES
      25780 HAGONOY, AMIEL ROSE METING
      25781 HAGONOY, JIMBOY DELOS SANTOS
      25782 HAGONOY, VIVIAN MARANGGA
      25783 HAGOS, ALLAN REY DATO
      25784 HAGOS, LUDY DOLOSA
      25785 HAGUPIT, MARY ROSE LOPEZ
      25786 HAILAR, ROD NELBEN DOMANAIS
      25787 HAIM, ELMER HUNAS
      25788 HAINCADTO, YHIN YHIN DACALDACAL
      25789 HAIRAL, MOH ABDUL-JAN SIRAJAN
      25790 HAJAN, ALSIMAR BALANG
      25791 HALAD, KYLA MECHELLE PADILLA
      25792 HALAMMAN, JOVY DULNUAN
      25793 HALARON, SHEILA MAE CASIPONG
      25794 HALIK, MARSINA ABBURAN
      25795 HALILI, APRIL PATANGUI
      25796 HALILI, KEVIN DOMINGUEZ
      25797 HALILI, KRISSAN ALDOUS ROJAS
      25798 HALILI, MARC ORLAND GIRAY
      25799 HALILI, MICAH MARIE CHAVEZ
      25800 HALIM, NECITA BATION
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 518 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      25801 HALIMBAWA, AIAH FHEL PAYLAGO
      25802 HALIMBAWA, RICA ANGELY JABAT
      25803 HALINA, ERVIE JEAN WABE
      25804 HALLARSIS, CRISTELY HAPIN
      25805 HALLAZGO, JOAN MARIE VARGAS
      25806 HALLEGADO, GEVELYN MAQUILING
      25807 HALLEGADO, JEMIMA PANGILAN
      25808 HALLEGADO, LYWEN JOY CATALAN
      25809 HALNIN, BELINDA BONGON
      25810 HALOP, JUNNALIE MALOLOY-ON
      25811 HALWAN, JOAN ADIONG
      25812 HAMBALA, JANET GENEROSO
      25813 HAMBRE, JESSA KALAW
      25814 HAMERO, GELYN REMASOG
      25815 HAMID, NARON CAMSAIN
      25816 HAMJA, FATIMA SHAIRA OTTO-AYRANI
      25817 HAMOC, STEPHANIE SALASAYO
      25818 HAMODIONG, FLORAMIE ESTILLORE
      25819 HAMOL-AWON, KIRLSTINE JANE HAMBOY
      25820 HAMOR, CAROLINE GRACE SARMIENTO
      25821 HAMORA, ANNABELLE ABAN
      25822 HAMOY, SUNDAY GATCHALIAN
      25823 HAMPONG, RYAN DEE TAPOC
      25824 HAMPTON, KATE PACIFICO
      25825 HAMZA, NORHAYA KANDUNGAN
      25826 HANABAN, FEARLY DIAZ
      25827 HANDAYAN, CHLOE MEMBRERE
      25828 HANDUGAN, AILEEN GRACE VILLAFAÑE
      25829 HANGAD, JESHLER VOHN SAQUIAN
      25830 HANGAD, TONY ROSE ESCULTOR
      25831 HANGALAY, MARIA DAISY RELOBAN
      25832 HANTUD, CHARLOTE DIVONE
      25833 HAO, JASON JAY JUANICO
      25834 HAO, MEI LIN RIMASUG
      25835 HAPA, ALIJANDRA LOMERIO
      25836 HAPA, KARLO PAGAT
      25837 HAPAS, MARWHEZA MAAMON
      25838 HAPATINGA, JO ANN CATCHILLAR
      25839 HAPAY, IVY SUMALPONG
      25840 HAPIN, NEIL VINCENT LOURENCE HAGUISAN
      25841 HAPITA, JANIELA MAE CORDERO
      25842 HAPITA, MA LEA MAY FRIO
      25843 HAPITANA, MARK DALANAN
      25844 HAPSON, JONNA DUMLING
      25845 HARA, ROSE MAGTUBA
      25846 HARAVATA, ANGELICA MAE CATENA
      25847 HARAYO, GIOVANNI QUIMNO
      25848 HARDER, HONEY GRACE RONQUILLO
      25849 HARDIN, CHRISTIAN NEPOMUCENO
      25850 HARE, PIERRE JOSEPH ODIO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 519 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      25851 HARION, JENALIE SATURINAS
      25852 HAROCHOC, JESSEBEL SALES
      25853 HARON, JOHANA BALUNO
      25854 HARON, SAMIR TALUSAN
      25855 HARON, SHARRAFA ABAD
      25856 HARON, SITTIE ASIYAH HASSAN
      25857 HARTLEY, GRAHAM PATRICK BISCOCHO
      25858 HASHIM, LALENE AMILASAN
      25859 HASIM, SHELANIE MUSAYAN
      25860 HASPE, MARJHON BAYLOSIS
      25861 HASPE, REYMARK CAMILAN
      25862 HASPE, SHAINA SATORE
      25863 HASPELA, JESICA GRIARTE
      25864 HASSAN, AHHIMA ABDULHAMID
      25865 HASSAN, AMIR MANTIKAYAN
      25866 HASSAN, NASHEVA VALENCIA
      25867 HASSAN, NASHITA ORANDANG
      25868 HASSAN, NORLAISA SALMO
      25869 HASSAN, ROHANIA DALIDIG
      25870 HATAMOSA, PAULYN MAE LAGAHIT
      25871 HATANG, ABDUBARR APIPUDDIN
      25872 HATIA, HANNAH JANE PAGULAYAN
      25873 HATUD, LEAH JOY ESTOR
      25874 HAVANA, JENNIFER CUYNO
      25875 HAWARI, RACY JOY RAFOLS
      25876 HAYAG, MARIE JUNE LEUTERIO
      25877 HAYAG, TRISHA ABO-ABO
      25878 HAYAG, VINCENT PHILIP PARIÑO
      25879 HAYAGAN, NORILYN SULLANO
      25880 HAYANA, JEELOU SUICO
      25881 HAZEL, DANIELLE MARIZ MIGUEL
      25882 HEBERTAS, MERIAM NOYA
      25883 HEBREO, GRACIELA ZAPANTA
      25884 HEBREO, RUBY ANN RESQUITA
      25885 HEBRIO, ELLAINE MARIE TAGLE
      25886 HEBRON, HANNAH MARIE COMETA
      25887 HECHANOVA, JOANNE MANANGKIL
      25888 HECTO, JEANNY ARIAS
      25889 HEDIA, JENILYN ECO
      25890 HEGINA, JERSON DELOS ANGELES
      25891 HEGUERRA, PRINCE PATRICK ALCANTARA
      25892 HELASIO, MARY ROSE MELOTINDOS
      25893 HELASQUE, MARIAM MIE MAYORDOMO
      25894 HELBURION, ARTHUR JR PAHATE
      25895 HELDORE, JENESEL LENTORIO
      25896 HELIANE, LEO TAPIC
      25897 HELICAN, BLESSIL DELA CRUZ
      25898 HELICAN, MARY SHANE VELASCO
      25899 HELICAÑA, MICHELLE PELAYO
      25900 HELODI-ALA, JODILYN GURENG
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 520 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      25901 HEMAL, JENYBETH FLORES
      25902 HENANIBAN, GERALD BAUTISTA
      25903 HENDINA, APRIL GRACE TEJOC
      25904 HENESTO, JONJON CORPUS
      25905 HENOBLA, LESLIE AMOR CALDELERO
      25906 HENORIO, LYKA JAMILLE SULIT
      25907 HENSON, JAZEL SANTOS
      25908 HENSON, MILDRED MARI
      25909 HEPANA, JEROME VELUYA
      25910 HEPIGA, MIZPAH TAMAYO
      25911 HEPOS, JERGEN LIGAN
      25912 HEQUILAN, JAYPEE CATUBIG
      25913 HERAMIL, ERNELYN PLANIA
      25914 HERANA, JELDIN TANJAY
      25915 HERANA, MARIA VANESSA CEBRERO
      25916 HERAWON, ESTER LOBIANO
      25917 HERBA, HANNAH MAE ALFARO
      25918 HERBIAS, ROUVEIR-SOON VILLABER
      25919 HERBIETO, JESSMARK BESABELLA
      25920 HERBITO, CATHERINE SEVILLA
      25921 HERBITO, JHONEL MARTIL
      25922 HERBOLINGO, KIMBERLY ABESIA
      25923 HERCE, ANNA MARIE AQUINO
      25924 HEREBESE, SARAH JANE SINGCOLAN
      25925 HEREDERO, ERNIE ALIPOON
      25926 HEREDERO, JHAYZIEL JOY ARANZADO
      25927 HEREDERO, RUZZELE CAYAPAS
      25928 HEREMIAS, JOANA MARIE LLORICO
      25929 HEREZ, JEREMY MONTESIR
      25930 HERIALES, XANDRA PUJANTE
      25931 HERILLA, LORNA SAWALI
      25932 HERJAS, GUADALAJARA SUMANTING
      25933 HERMAN, CHERRY LYN RENDON
      25934 HERMAN, KRESSIA JOY GENIEVA
      25935 HERMANO, IRAH CELINA SULLA
      25936 HERMANO, MANUEL JR FONTANOZ
      25937 HERMEDIA, SANDY PAJALLA
      25938 HERMENEGILDO, KATE TAMANG
      25939 HERMIDA, AIRA ANGELICA
      25940 HERMIDA, EVERLASTING VEJERANO
      25941 HERMINA, ARNEL JR GAMAYON
      25942 HERMINA, NIKKA GAY CABEROS
      25943 HERMINO, CARMELINA JILL DEMA-ALA
      25944 HERMOCILLA, LEMUEL DIAZ
      25945 HERMOGENES, ARA MINA HUBILLA
      25946 HERMOGENES, CLAIRE ANNE PONIADO
      25947 HERMOGENO, MARYLLE LOVERES
      25948 HERMOGENO, PHIA MAE SARIO
      25949 HERMONO, JAMES CLOMA
      25950 HERMOSA, CHARIEANN BOLANDRO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 521 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      25951 HERMOSA, DENNISE ARIOLA
      25952 HERMOSA, JESSA MAE BAGAPORO
      25953 HERMOSADA, JEROME LOSANOY
      25954 HERMOSILLA, CYNTHIA MURCIA
      25955 HERMOSISIMA, JANN NIÑO LUNGCAYAS
      25956 HERMOSO, ANAGYN BARRIOS
      25957 HERMOSO, CARLA MICHAELA MUÑOZ
      25958 HERMOSO, CHARENE CLARIBEL BUHAT
      25959 HERMOSO, JAYMAR BERNARDEZ
      25960 HERMOSO, LESLY KIM HERETAPE
      25961 HERMOSO, NOVELYN BINBINON
      25962 HERMOSO, PRINCESS ZORILLA
      25963 HERMOSO, VERNIE TABARANGAO
      25964 HERMOSURA, CAMILLE ALDE
      25965 HERMOSURA, ERIKA SALUNGA
      25966 HERMOSURA, HERSIA ALLIAH PRUSIA
      25967 HERMUENO, ROZEL BO
      25968 HERNAEZ, CZARINA KATE ANDRES
      25969 HERNAIZ, CHATO FABIAN
      25970 HERNAN, JULIAN TEVES
      25971 HERNAN, NAILA MAE GATDULA
      25972 HERNANDEZ, ABEGAIL TAMAYO
      25973 HERNANDEZ, AILEEN FRANCES QUIMPO
      25974 HERNANDEZ, ALVIN KARL FABREGAS
      25975 HERNANDEZ, ALYZZA MAE HAPA
      25976 HERNANDEZ, ANA ROSE AVILA
      25977 HERNANDEZ, ANGEL ESCALA
      25978 HERNANDEZ, ANGELICA JIMENEZ
      25979 HERNANDEZ, APRIL ABREA
      25980 HERNANDEZ, ARMAN BEREDO
      25981 HERNANDEZ, ARRIANE SULIBA
      25982 HERNANDEZ, AUBREY HANZEL ALIB
      25983 HERNANDEZ, AUBREY ROSE MANLUTAC
      25984 HERNANDEZ, CHARLIE LAPITAN
      25985 HERNANDEZ, CRIZZEL OCAMPO
      25986 HERNANDEZ, DARWIN PABALAN
      25987 HERNANDEZ, DIANA IGNACIO
      25988 HERNANDEZ, DIANA ROSE PUYO
      25989 HERNANDEZ, ELINOR MENDOZA
      25990 HERNANDEZ, ELMER VILLANUEVA
      25991 HERNANDEZ, ERRA BALDERAS
      25992 HERNANDEZ, EVAN KAYE ROCIO
      25993 HERNANDEZ, GEMARIE PACHECO
      25994 HERNANDEZ, GLEZZEL CHAN
      25995 HERNANDEZ, IRISH BELANGEL
      25996 HERNANDEZ, ISABEL RAZON
      25997 HERNANDEZ, JAHZIEL ELIZA ANDRES
      25998 HERNANDEZ, JANE ROSE BAUTISTA
      25999 HERNANDEZ, JASMIN GABRILLO
      26000 HERNANDEZ, JENINE VALENCIA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 522 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      26001 HERNANDEZ, JERALDINE FABRICANTE
      26002 HERNANDEZ, JOHN BRYAN HARINA
      26003 HERNANDEZ, JOHN CARLO REBLORA
      26004 HERNANDEZ, JOHN JOSEPH SANTOS
      26005 HERNANDEZ, JOY MARIE MENDOZA
      26006 HERNANDEZ, JOYCE ANN LIBIRAN
      26007 HERNANDEZ, JUSTINE GUSTILO
      26008 HERNANDEZ, KATHERINE GALE VIZCO
      26009 HERNANDEZ, KEBZ MAE ERRICA CAPOTE
      26010 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH PASIA
      26011 HERNANDEZ, KRIZIA LEEN LAVADO
      26012 HERNANDEZ, KYRA PARAS
      26013 HERNANDEZ, LADY CARYL MAGSINO
      26014 HERNANDEZ, LAILA ABENOJA
      26015 HERNANDEZ, LOREN PONTILLAS
      26016 HERNANDEZ, LOUIE MAE HURTADO
      26017 HERNANDEZ, LOVELAINE TOLENTINO
      26018 HERNANDEZ, LOVELY ANN PAMPARO
      26019 HERNANDEZ, MA SOFIA ANGELICA COSTALES
      26020 HERNANDEZ, MACY SANTIAGUEL
      26021 HERNANDEZ, MANILYN GENETIANO
      26022 HERNANDEZ, MAR-JANE ROBISO
      26023 HERNANDEZ, MARIEL DIMALIBOT
      26024 HERNANDEZ, MARRIEL CENETA
      26025 HERNANDEZ, MARY ANN GUIANAN
      26026 HERNANDEZ, MARY KATHE BAHALA
      26027 HERNANDEZ, MELVIN LAPUZ
      26028 HERNANDEZ, MICAELA SANTIAGO
      26029 HERNANDEZ, MIRIAM ATIENZA
      26030 HERNANDEZ, ODEZA AGUINALDO
      26031 HERNANDEZ, PATRICIA ANNE RAFON
      26032 HERNANDEZ, PATRICIA NICOLE HERNANDEZ
      26033 HERNANDEZ, PAUL SIMON LABANDRIA
      26034 HERNANDEZ, PAULA BIANCA SUNGA
      26035 HERNANDEZ, RACHELLE KATE MORATA
      26036 HERNANDEZ, RENE JANE FESTIN
      26037 HERNANDEZ, RICKY CRUZ
      26038 HERNANDEZ, ROSALIA DE VILLA
      26039 HERNANDEZ, RUBEN LIMBAUAN
      26040 HERNANDEZ, RYCA
      26041 HERNANDEZ, SARAH PAULINE MANDOCDOC
      26042 HERNANDEZ, SHEILA STO DOMINGO
      26043 HERNANDEZ, SHERLENE GANTALAO
      26044 HERNANDEZ, WILBELLE REYES
      26045 HERNANDEZ, ZAIRAH TEVES
      26046 HERNANDO, CRISTINE JOY SINAG
      26047 HERNANDO, LE MARIE MALLION
      26048 HERNANDO, MARA DE ASIS
      26049 HERNANDO, RICHARD DE GUZMAN
      26050 HERNANDO, VANESSA CASTILLO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 523 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      26051 HERNANE, CLEMENTE DEGUMA
      26052 HERNANE, MARY ANN CALOTES
      26053 HERNIA, RAYNIER ALIPIO
      26054 HEROSANO, DIANE EJORCADAS
      26055 HERRADURA, MARIANE CAMILLE GARBINO
      26056 HERRERA, AIRAHJENINA AGUSTIN
      26057 HERRERA, ANDREI MIKAEL LEE
      26058 HERRERA, GENALYN JABON
      26059 HERRERA, GILMEN DAGUMAN
      26060 HERRERA, GINO CARLO BARTOLOME
      26061 HERRERA, HAZEL MAE MIRABONA
      26062 HERRERA, JEAN CLAUDE VESORDE
      26063 HERRERA, JEFFREY DE LEON
      26064 HERRERA, JOHN PAUL ALDAY
      26065 HERRERA, KAMILLE JOYCE TORRALBA
      26066 HERRERA, KRISTHEL GAILE CINCO
      26067 HERRERA, KRISTINE ILAG
      26068 HERRERA, LEONARD DEMCO
      26069 HERRERA, MELODIE GARCIA
      26070 HERRERA, NARLYNE TENEDERO
      26071 HERRERIA, CHASTITY EUNICE SALAYSAY
      26072 HERRERIA, ROJANE SUMIYAYA
      26073 HERRERO, ANTHONY EDWARD GALICIA
      26074 HERRERO, GRACE ANN CAMPOSANO
      26075 HERRERO, JOHN ROYCE FLORANDA
      26076 HERRERO, SANDRA TUSIT
      26077 HERSALIA, LEOMARTIN TOKONG
      26078 HERSALINA, JERLY JANE
      26079 HERTIZ, LOREN GABRIELLI MIRADOR
      26080 HERUELA, AGNES OSEO
      26081 HEYA HEYA, KARAN LEE DAMSIK
      26082 HEYRES, MA LOURDES DABANDAN
      26083 HEYRES, RUTH BELLEZA
      26084 HIBALAY, JOY LYN RULE
      26085 HIBAYA, MINNIE GRACE MANOS
      26086 HIBAYA, RONEL PAUL NOVAL
      26087 HIBEK, MA SHERLENE QUILING
      26088 HIBO, NOEL JOHN LEBAJAN
      26089 HICALE, JUDYMAE YANOC
      26090 HICANA, JELLY TRAYA
      26091 HICAP, ARGIE BRACENO
      26092 HICAP, ARLENE ANINIPOT
      26093 HICAR, JOEFER JANOBAS
      26094 HICARTE, MARIALOURDES ESCOBAR
      26095 HIDALGO, ABEGAIL MARQUEZ
      26096 HIDALGO, ABIGAIL AVILA
      26097 HIDALGO, BETTY ALMOGELA
      26098 HIDALGO, BRIGGS JEROME AVILA
      26099 HIDALGO, DIANA CASTILLEJOS
      26100 HIDALGO, GEMMA MANALO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 524 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      26101 HIDALGO, JEFFERSON NOQUILLA
      26102 HIDALGO, JENIFFER URBANO
      26103 HIDALGO, JOEZER BUSCAS
      26104 HIDALGO, RUBY IRISH CABERTO
      26105 HIDALGO, RYAN FERNANDEZ
      26106 HIDALGO, SARAH VEE ARZAGA
      26107 HIDLAO, CHARLENE DELA CUESTA
      26108 HIDLAO, MARY NORRIEL SOLIVA
      26109 HIDLAY, ROMELIE SERDIÑA
      26110 HIDOCOS, CRISELE IRIS BALMES
      26111 HIERAS, ANNE RAQUEL PEREZ
      26112 HIGUERRA, PRINCESS SARAH FEI ROS
      26113 HIJE, MARIA ELIZABETH LLANETA
      26114 HIKILAN, HAROLD KIM TOMARONG
      26115 HILAMON, LEA MAE CANONIGO
      26116 HILARIA, CHARITY LANONTE
      26117 HILARIO, ALLEN REYES
      26118 HILARIO, CESAR RYAN GOMEZ
      26119 HILARIO, GERONIMO JR BANSAG
      26120 HILARIO, JEREMY PRIEL
      26121 HILARIO, MELBEN BASTIDA
      26122 HILARIO, TRISTAN JACOB PLEGARIA
      26123 HILARION, FERN KISH CABALAN
      26124 HILATA, SOFFIE THERESSE MELODY PARAS
      26125 HILLADO, JOVERT AMOR
      26126 HILLADO, MARYJANE BONUAN
      26127 HILONGO, BRIAN DIODOCO
      26128 HILOT, GILVAN LOYD SABALO
      26129 HILOT, SWEET HAEZL MURILLO
      26130 HILOTIN, JERIC BUBAN
      26131 HILVANO, ELZEVIR SELUDO
      26132 HILYAWAN, JEREMIAH BUHENTE
      26133 HIMARANGAN, ANGELA HAYAG
      26134 HIMARANGAN, KAREN DONOSO
      26135 HIMATAY, VENCE JAYSON INVENTO
      26136 HIMMOLDANG, JACQUILINE TALOSIG
      26137 HIMO, JENNY LINGCASAN
      26138 HIMPAYAN, RIZZY MAE BANGI
      26139 HIMPISAO, ANELYN ALMACEN
      26140 HINALOC, JULIE REY VERGARA
      26141 HINALOC, KIRSTIE JAY LOZADA
      26142 HINAMPAS, CHRISTIAN BAHIAN
      26143 HINAMPAS, JINKY MAY ACIDO
      26144 HINAMPAS, JOVELYN ROZ
      26145 HINAMPAS, MARGELIN TAGACAY
      26146 HINAMPAS, MARY JOY LAPECEROS
      26147 HINANIBAN, ELIZA MAY OLGINA
      26148 HINANIBAN, ESHEL TAC-AN
      26149 HINAUT, JOGET BAUDI
      26150 HINAUT, KRISTEL ANN ABILAY
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 525 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      26151 HINAUTAN, MARIA RISSA ALIMA
      26152 HINAY, AIRALYN QUISADO
      26153 HINAY, LORLYN JANE GABOTERO
      26154 HINAY, MARIEL MALAQUE
      26155 HINAY, MARIEL SOTIL
      26156 HINAYAS, LEO JOHN GLORIA
      26157 HINGABAY, ERIC TULIN
      26158 HINGCO, JENNYZYL OBIAL
      26159 HINGPIT, APRIL ROSE SUMOD-ONG
      26160 HINGPIT, RHEA ANN GUNAYAN
      26161 HINGUILLO, JADE OJACASTRO
      26162 HINLAYAGAN, KYMWELL RECAMADAS
      26163 HINOCTAN, JULIE MAY MARIE SARIGUMBA
      26164 HINOGUIN, JENLY CAÑETE
      26165 HINOGUIN, ROSEMARIE CATAAG
      26166 HINOJOSA, CHARMAINE MORANTE
      26167 HINOLAN, ELLA VANI MARIE DOJILLO
      26168 HINOO, LILIBETH CHENIL
      26169 HINOTAN, EDWIN JR MICUA
      26170 HINTAY, JON FILBERT AMONOY
      26171 HINUNANGAN, EDMARVI ALENZUAS
      26172 HIPE, IRIS GUCOR
      26173 HIPE, SHERENA ASOQUE
      26174 HIPOL, REGINE VINLUAN
      26175 HIPOL, SHIELA MAE BALTAZAR
      26176 HIPOLITO, EDGARDO CABFORO
      26177 HIPOLITO, EMMANUELL PELAEZ
      26178 HIPOLITO, GLORY BALAONG
      26179 HIPOLITO, GRACE PADERNOS
      26180 HIPOLITO, INA NACALABAN
      26181 HIPOLITO, IRENE YUMUL
      26182 HIPOLITO, JOAN PATRICIO
      26183 HIPOLITO, KRIZEL GUTIERREZ
      26184 HIPOLITO, SHAIRA DE GUZMAN
      26185 HIPONIA, PRINCESS JADE CLARIN
      26186 HIPONIA, RICK JHAN PABILLO
      26187 HIPOS, JENEVI ADMENDILLA
      26188 HIPULAN, RABIE TORRES
      26189 HIPUNA, NIÑA MAE GINGOYON
      26190 HIRANDOY, LOVELY ANGEL MIRANDO
      26191 HISANAN, ROCHELE ABRASOSA
      26192 HISOLA, MARY JOY PUTI
      26193 HISOLER, DEXIE JEAN LABONITE
      26194 HISOLER, ZENITH CRIZEL MANZO
      26195 HISONA, EDALJEAN LIRASAN
      26196 HISPANO, CHRISTELLE TEVES
      26197 HISTORIA, MA HEZEL OPELLA
      26198 HISTORILLO, MELANIE LABRADOR
      26199 HISU-AN, JENELYN GENILLA
      26200 HITA, GERALDINE MAE SARATAO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 526 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      26201 HITALIA, SUSANA MATAGSOB
      26202 HITOSIS, MARIBEL TABALANZA
      26203 HIZON, GLADAINE THERESE CRUZ
      26204 HIZON, JADE ORTINERO
      26205 HIZON, JENNIELEE DELOS SANTOS
      26206 HIZON, LENARD CAANDOY
      26207 HO, CHEENY BAGONDOL
      26208 HO, HANS MICHAEL DEVERO
      26209 HO, PATRIXIA MAE GARCIA
      26210 HOBO, RAY RUSSEL CORPUZ
      26211 HOFELIÑA, EDRALYN SANORIA
      26212 HOLANDA, MELVIN MEDESTOMAS
      26213 HOLARES, LALYN CORILLO
      26214 HOLGADO, ANDREA ESGUERRA
      26215 HOLGADO, JERICO MACATIGBAK
      26216 HOLLERO, JUMER GEPANAGA
      26217 HOLLON, JOCELYN RAMIREZ
      26218 HOLOYOHOY, RAQUEL DALEON
      26219 HOMDOS, CANDICE MAE LARIOSA
      26220 HOMECILLO, MIKE CELADES
      26221 HOMENA, GEYZSON KRISTOFFER SUNIO
      26222 HOMERES, CATHERINE ROSARIO
      26223 HOMEREZ, ARIANNE NALDA
      26224 HOMEREZ, MELECIO CHENIDO
      26225 HOMEREZ, RODELYN ABARRACOSO
      26226 HOMO, ELLOISA ROSE DELA VEGA
      26227 HOMO, MARK ANGELO ENCELA
      26228 HONDANERO, CYRILL JANE GURREA
      26229 HONDOLERO, MANILYN NIEGAS
      26230 HONDOLERO, RUTH NEDRUDA
      26231 HONGOY, TERENCIA CAMPOMANES
      26232 HONOFRE, RODALYN APDAN
      26233 HONOLARIO, HANA DANE COLUD
      26234 HONOR, DIANA ROSE LIBAR
      26235 HONORARIO, MENCHU TUMALE
      26236 HONORARIO, VANESSA PALIJADO
      26237 HONORIO, MARIVIC POSA
      26238 HONQUILADA, NIKKO JAY DATU
      26239 HONRA, JESSA BESA
      26240 HONRADA, PINKY ROSE ABA
      26241 HONRADO, ARVIE MAE MAGHIRANG
      26242 HONRADO, SHERLA LALWANI
      26243 HONRUBIA, ROSE ANN VILLAMARZO
      26244 HONTILANO, KATRINA REY
      26245 HONTIVEROS, LEVY SOBREVEGA
      26246 HONTIVEROS, NIÑO JOHN JAO
      26247 HONTIVEROS, NOVIE JANE DUMILIG
      26248 HOO, ALLYSA TRIZE CANCIO
      26249 HOOBEN, STEPHANIE BONIFACIO
      26250 HOPE, CRIS VILLANUEVA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 527 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      26251 HOPEDA, RELYN SALDE
      26252 HORA, JEIZL LIBAY
      26253 HORA, JINKY BAJA
      26254 HORCA, BILLY JOE ESNARDO
      26255 HORCA, FRANCIS JOHN BERNALES
      26256 HORCA, JONEL PADECIO
      26257 HORCA, LADYLYN VARGAS
      26258 HORCERADA, RONNELLIE TUQUERO
      26259 HORIL, JENESSA BACOR
      26260 HORIUCHI, LORENA FERNANDEZ
      26261 HORLUCAS, JOEMAR KIEL LACHICA
      26262 HORNIDO, EVELYN QUIJADA
      26263 HORNIDO, REOSIL LUNA
      26264 HORNILLA, BRYAN RUSSELL CASILON
      26265 HORNILLA, PERLITA DELICA
      26266 HOROHORO, REYNAN ORILLOS
      26267 HORRILLENO, NAOMI RUTH SANJUAN
      26268 HORTEZA, FLORAME NAVARRO
      26269 HORTILANO, GEE MARIE ESTREBOR
      26270 HORTILANO, LORAMIE INSO
      26271 HORTINELA, JB GALUSONG
      26272 HOSANA, ANNA LIZA MOLINA
      26273 HOSANA, JOCIEMER FORTUNA
      26274 HOSENILLA, KIMBERLY CAMBAYA
      26275 HOSEÑA, LEA PANGANIBAN
      26276 HOSME, JADINE CUENCA
      26277 HOSPITAL, RHEA ANNE SUNIO
      26278 HOYBIA, MARINA DE ASIS
      26279 HOYLAR, GESSAVEL VELO
      26280 HOYOHOY, MELODY BINAORO
      26281 HUAB, JOHN ANTHONY ROXAS
      26282 HUALDE, ARLENE JOY TUSALEM
      26283 HUANG, KEN JEN SALVO
      26284 HUAVAS, GENEVEIVE JONDONERO
      26285 HUBAHIB, JANE NICOLE GARCIA
      26286 HUBAHIB, RAYMOND COMAMAO
      26287 HUBILLA, ARITA FAYE PANGILINAN
      26288 HUBILLA, CINDY ALBERVA
      26289 HUBILLA, CLARENCE GONZALES
      26290 HUBILLA, EDEN EVANO
      26291 HUBILLA, GINALYN ERIVERA
      26292 HUBILLA, HARRIS JAY MANULAT
      26293 HUBILLA, JAIREN AQUINO
      26294 HUBILLA, JENRY RAÑISES
      26295 HUBILLA, MARJORIE NATURAL
      26296 HUBILLA, RODELYN FACTOR
      26297 HUBILLA, ZENDOLU FAYE DIESTA
      26298 HUD, ALAIZA MARIE GADUYON
      26299 HUECAS, CEDEE OSANO
      26300 HUELAR, MARLON MALINTAD
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 528 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      26301 HUELGAS, SEAN NICCO HIGUIT
      26302 HUERNO, CAMILLE ANN OAFALLAS
      26303 HUERTA, BEVERLY GRACE ILA
      26304 HUERTA, ROSE MARIE DE LA TORES
      26305 HUERTE, JHONNA JAVINES
      26306 HUERTO, JUDITHA ROLLON
      26307 HUERVAS, MELANIE TIBAY
      26308 HUFANCIA, EDMAR HIMOR
      26309 HUFANO, JASTEL ESTEBAN
      26310 HUGHES, JAYO CASSY SABINO
      26311 HUGO, ALLEONA
      26312 HUGO, ARIANE LYNNE APELADO
      26313 HUGO, CLAIRE GABILAN
      26314 HUGO, DOLORES TABUYO
      26315 HUGO, JENNELYN ARBO
      26316 HUGO, JOVIE ANN MANAEG
      26317 HUGO, MARIANNE PAGLIAWAN
      26318 HUGO, MARIYELA MARI GONZALES
      26319 HUGO, STEPHANIE MAHINAY
      26320 HUIT, RUTH VARQUEZ
      26321 HUIT, VENUS PARONE
      26322 HULAR, JORDAN SANTIAGO
      26323 HULAR, KRIS ANN LOBATON
      26324 HULAR, MARJORIE DURAN
      26325 HULATON, LOVELY ROSE ABINA
      26326 HULLANA, JIAMERIZA TAGTAGON
      26327 HULLEZA, ELFIEROSE SANTILLAN
      26328 HUMAMOY, JERSON PEREZ
      26329 HUMANG-IT, FRANCIS GREG HERNANE
      26330 HUMAWID, APRIL ROSE GILDORE
      26331 HUMAYLAB, CHARLO MAISOS
      26332 HUMAYLAB, LADEN BRETAÑA
      26333 HUMBE, DARLENE MAE DUNGANON
      26334 HUMMIN, MARINA DONTOYAN
      26335 HUNGAY, JULIUS
      26336 HUNGOY, ANNA ROSE EGBO
      26337 HUPANDA, KHENJAP ESPANTO
      26338 HURTADA, YVONNE GRACE PANAGUE
      26339 HURTADO, RONALD COMETA
      26340 HUSAIN, JAMESRUSSELL GUINGUE
      26341 HUSAIN, JAYSON VIOLA
      26342 HUSAYAN, HAROLD NALLA
      26343 HUSSIEN, MARIVIC LOMOLJO
      26344 HUYA, RODEL DOMINGUEZ
      26345 HUYO-A, RIA ME ETCOBANEZ
      26346 IBAAN, RICA MONTABON
      26347 IBABAO, JOYCE MERANO
      26348 IBALARROSA, LEAH VALDEVIA
      26349 IBALIN, CHRISTINE JOYCE OLALO
      26350 IBALLO, JOEY ALBERT SAN FELIPE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 529 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      26351 IBANA, ELAINE CALINGASAN
      26352 IBANEZ, SHIRLEY ATIUAG
      26353 IBAO, JELYN JEMINA
      26354 IBAOS, VANESSA MAY SANICO
      26355 IBARDO, JOSE CARLO AMPONGAN
      26356 IBARDOLAZA, JUDE FRANCIS SABER
      26357 IBARDOLAZA, SWELA CHE TAMBONG
      26358 IBARRA, CARMELA JOY LARGADO
      26359 IBARRA, EDGAR JR VALENZUELA
      26360 IBARRA, HEIDIE CORTEZ
      26361 IBARRA, JACIERYN JAVIER
      26362 IBARRA, JEFFREY ODVINA
      26363 IBARRA, JORYAN BAQUIRAN
      26364 IBARRA, LAUDEMIR QUIÑONES
      26365 IBARRA, LORDAISON GUMARAC
      26366 IBARRA, MANILYN FENIS
      26367 IBARRETA, JOAN CORNELIO
      26368 IBARRETA, REMARK ODAVAR
      26369 IBARRIENTOS, ELMER JAN ABILAY
      26370 IBARRIENTOS, REGINE CORNELIO
      26371 IBARRIENTOS, STEPHANIE VILLAFLORES
      26372 IBASAN, MICHELLE CASAS
      26373 IBASCO, ANNA PAULA ABUSTAN
      26374 IBASCO, ERWYN ANNE BARCELA
      26375 IBASCO, JENALYN PARDO
      26376 IBASCO, JOANNA CATHRINE GONZALES
      26377 IBASCO, MARK LAURENCE AGPOON
      26378 IBASCO, NERISSA MONTAÑEZ
      26379 IBATAN, CRISTENE LIPORADA
      26380 IBATUAN, JOEFRY DUCOG
      26381 IBAY, ANA MARIZ MANAIT
      26382 IBAY, ANN THERESE CASUMLONG
      26383 IBAY, MA CHRISTINE ENCIENZO
      26384 IBAY, PATRICIA ANNE BONDOC
      26385 IBAY, RECEL ORODIO
      26386 IBAY, RESSELLANE BENGCO
      26387 IBAY, SARAH MARIE
      26388 IBAYAN, FLORIANE GAOR
      26389 IBAYAN, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
      26390 IBAÑEZ, ADRIAN MIGUEL DELA CRUZ
      26391 IBAÑEZ, ANDREA MANANSALA
      26392 IBAÑEZ, BETCHIE VYNE JOLIGON
      26393 IBAÑEZ, DANIEL JOHN CASTRO
      26394 IBAÑEZ, ETHYLINE CORONADO
      26395 IBAÑEZ, FRANCINE JOY OSDON
      26396 IBAÑEZ, GLYZL MAE TRAJANO
      26397 IBAÑEZ, JENNY ROSE CAJILIG
      26398 IBAÑEZ, JESSA MAE ORONGAN
      26399 IBAÑEZ, JIMMY JR FERNANDEZ
      26400 IBAÑEZ, JOHN LIPHER TABARANZA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 530 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      26401 IBAÑEZ, JONNA MAE BARLESCO
      26402 IBAÑEZ, KAYCE BELLE CABALLERO
      26403 IBAÑEZ, MANILYN BALALA
      26404 IBAÑEZ, MAY ROSE BAYONETA
      26405 IBAÑEZ, MICHAEL JOHN PECHON
      26406 IBAÑEZ, NEZER BAYONA
      26407 IBAÑEZ, PHOEBE OLAYA
      26408 IBAÑEZ, STEPHANIE GALLOS
      26409 IBAÑEZ, WENDIELYN ROSS LUGTU
      26410 IBBIN, ABDULLA JUDAINI
      26411 IBE, CHER AMIE SARTE
      26412 IBISATE, CHRISTINE JOY ARBITRARIO
      26413 IBITA, MARICAR PALER
      26414 IBJONG, GERARD BANIQUED
      26415 IBO, EUNICE LUCENA
      26416 IBO, MARIA MIKEE NIEBRES
      26417 IBO, ROSELLE PISTON
      26418 IBOT, BENJIE ESCALON
      26419 IBOT, WINZIEL TIMBAD
      26420 IBRA, AMALHAYA QUEZON
      26421 IBRAHIM, ENJERAH ABDULLAH
      26422 IBRAHIM, HANINA KUDARAT
      26423 IBRAHIM, HANNAN BACSAL
      26424 IBRAHIM, HOROFAINA SIPAT
      26425 IBRAHIM, MONAWARA AKMAD
      26426 IBRAHIM, NOR-FATMAH JENAN MACALAWI
      26427 IBRAHIM, ROHAMIN NAGAYAK
      26428 IBRAHIM, SAED ALI
      26429 IBRAHIM, SHENALYN HABIBUN
      26430 IBRAHIM, SITTI MADZLINA AFTONG
      26431 IBRAHIM, SITTIENOR SARIP
      26432 IBUS, ROCHELLE JHOY CABAN
      26433 IBUYAT, GRETCHEN CACHO
      26434 ICAGOY, MARY JEANE CARONA
      26435 ICAIN, CLAIRE ANTONETTE HOLANDA
      26436 ICALINA, JOSE ISMAEL PEREZ
      26437 ICAMEN, MARIA ETHEL TECSON
      26438 ICAMINA, PRINCESS JANE ANTONIO
      26439 ICANG, HANNAH JANE MANALO
      26440 ICAO, JYPTSCL TEOPE
      26441 ICARO, ANIELYN CAPISTRANO
      26442 ICARO, RODERICK DE GUZMAN
      26443 ICATLO, EPIFANIO II TACALAN
      26444 ICATLO, VIVIAN PAJARES
      26445 ICBAN, MARJORIE MARQUEZ
      26446 ICO, JENNIFER SAGUN
      26447 ICOT, JESSA TIMTIM
      26448 ICOT, KERCY CLARITO
      26449 IDAGDAG, QUENA JEAN PROTACIO
      26450 IDALA, MYKYLLA FELIX
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 531 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      26451 IDANAN, MELODY PINERA
      26452 IDANAN, RAQUEL EUSEBIO
      26453 IDAVA, PRINCESS LEEN MACTAL
      26454 IDAÑOL, HAROLD VIÑAS
      26455 IDEA, DARREN ALVIN LASQUETY
      26456 IDIAN, ANN CLAIRE ASOR
      26457 IDIAS, IRISH JANE SAMSON
      26458 IDICA, CHARLES JOSHUA TABANERA
      26459 IDLANA, ROOZIE QUEA ELKANAH INSONG
      26460 IDNAY, JESALYN ASUNCION
      26461 IDONG, RANDOLF REYES
      26462 IDOS, APPLE JYN MAMANTA
      26463 IDOS, MA JEREMHIA CRUZ
      26464 IDOS, MARY GRACE QUIROS
      26465 IDRIS, ALMAJUNA SAJIRAN
      26466 IDUYAN, KYENNA CUSTODIO
      26467 IGADNA, HIROSHIMA CHAYOAN
      26468 IGAGAMAO, AVIEGAIL ABULENCIA
      26469 IGANA, CIELLO MARIE RIPALDA
      26470 IGANO, JESELLE CORPIN
      26471 IGARGO, JESSA REANO
      26472 IGAYA, MARK CHRISTIAN SANTOS
      26473 IGCASENZA, NANCY INSON
      26474 IGCASENZA, NIKKO GUMBAN
      26475 IGDANES, RYEN DAGMIL
      26476 IGLESIA, JULIE VIE ALBORO
      26477 IGLESIA, MA CRISTINA SEPEDA
      26478 IGLESIA, ROSEMARIE CENTILLAS
      26479 IGLESIA, SHELAIKA MIA CIVICO
      26480 IGLESIA, VIA JO MAE SECRETARIO
      26481 IGLESIAS, BRINES WACLIN
      26482 IGLESIAS, KIRK DENZEL FERNANDEZ
      26483 IGLESIAS, MA TRISA VIENTE
      26484 IGLORIA, RUTH PAPIN
      26485 IGNACIO, ALVIN CRUZ
      26486 IGNACIO, ALYSON LORENZ NATIVIDAD
      26487 IGNACIO, ANA MAE SERRA
      26488 IGNACIO, ANGELICA GRACE RODRIGUEZ
      26489 IGNACIO, ANGELICA JAN FRIGINAL
      26490 IGNACIO, APRIL ROSE JAINAR
      26491 IGNACIO, CHERIELYN SIMBAJON
      26492 IGNACIO, DIONISIO JR ESPRA
      26493 IGNACIO, ELLA DE JESUS
      26494 IGNACIO, ESRALYN PALER
      26495 IGNACIO, GABRIELE ANN PALLER
      26496 IGNACIO, JANINE LENDONG
      26497 IGNACIO, JENINA MAY LULU
      26498 IGNACIO, JINKY CAJAWIGAN
      26499 IGNACIO, JOHN TRIXSTAN SANTOS
      26500 IGNACIO, JUSTINE TOLENTINO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 532 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      26501 IGNACIO, LAWRENCE NIEL ANTONIO
      26502 IGNACIO, LOGIELYN DELA CRUZ
      26503 IGNACIO, LOREINE BATIAGAO
      26504 IGNACIO, LORENZO MIGUEL
      26505 IGNACIO, LOVELY MARQUEZ
      26506 IGNACIO, MA LUISA AQUINO
      26507 IGNACIO, MYLENE VILLEGAS
      26508 IGNACIO, NATASHA NICOLE AYALA
      26509 IGNACIO, PAUL ALBERT BAJADA
      26510 IGNACIO, PRINCESS HIPOLITO
      26511 IGNACIO, REGIE CAMBA
      26512 IGNACIO, RODALYN RAMOS
      26513 IGNACIO, RONA MARIE FROYALDE
      26514 IGNACIO, RONNIE MARAÑGE
      26515 IGNACIO, SHERRY ANN ROSE TADEO
      26516 IGNACIO, SHIELA JOY TAÑOLA
      26517 IGNACIO, VINCENT DACUMOS
      26518 IGNACIO, YVONN LEYK BRIONES
      26519 IGNACO, SHEANNA NICOLE AGUILAR
      26520 IGNALIG, JESSA RAMOS
      26521 IGNALIG, JONALYN CALUMBA
      26522 IGNAS, UGEANNE HOPE MALIONES
      26523 IGNES, EMMANUEL APAS
      26524 IGNORO, KHUENEBEL CUENO
      26525 IGOC, VRINILLYN TILLOR
      26526 IGONG, MICHAEL ANUM
      26527 IGONG-IGONG, RO-AN JOY IMPORTADO
      26528 IGOS, RYAN BARTOLATA
      26529 IGOT, BRAYAN MAGALSO
      26530 IGOT, GREG GLENREY VILIRAN
      26531 IGOT, MAE DONCILLO
      26532 IGOT, MARIANNE NAONG
      26533 IGOT, RUTH TUGONON
      26534 IGOY, MARY ANN ZURITA
      26535 IGUALDO, AISON LUBIKI
      26536 IGUID, AMY GALACYAN
      26537 IGUID, ROBIN JR GUISALA
      26538 IGUIRON, HANZ PAUL MARQUITA
      26539 IGUIRON, KYRA FAITH FERRER
      26540 IJALO, ALDRIN INAN
      26541 IKAN, CHARLENE MAE BENCITO
      26542 IKAN, CHRISTINE ANNE BENCITO
      26543 IKAN, CLARISSE ANN GARCIA
      26544 IKBAD, JULMINA JAMLAIN
      26545 ILA, HELEN GRACE CLEMENTE
      26546 ILACAD, VANESSA REYES
      26547 ILAG, HANNAH MAILA CALUNA
      26548 ILAGAN, ALLIAH JOIE BORJA
      26549 ILAGAN, ALYSSA MARIE GUIDOTTI
      26550 ILAGAN, AURA JAMILAH IBARRIENTOS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 533 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      26551 ILAGAN, DANNIELA LAMPONG
      26552 ILAGAN, IRINE UNILONGO
      26553 ILAGAN, MARIELLE BUHAT
      26554 ILAGAN, MARY FRANCEZ CLARE MACARAIG
      26555 ILAGAN, MARY JEAN PETAS
      26556 ILAGAN, MAY JOY AGUILAR
      26557 ILAGAN, MIA FRANCES AVES
      26558 ILAGAN, PATRICK TEDDY
      26559 ILAGAN, PRINCESS ARDALES
      26560 ILAGAN, ROSSELLE MAY OCAMPO
      26561 ILAGAN, SHEILA MARIE BOONGALING
      26562 ILAGAN, SHIENA MAE MAGHANAY
      26563 ILAGAN, VANESSA ALMAREZ
      26564 ILAIDA, YUKA CASTRO
      26565 ILALIM, LYN PAULLE PASILAN
      26566 ILAN, SHAMIRA GRAINE CABILLAN
      26567 ILANGA, RINO SALVADOR MORADA
      26568 ILANO, IAN FLOYD CANDO
      26569 ILAO, CARLA JANE ESCALA
      26570 ILAO, CYNTHIA VILLAFLORES
      26571 ILAO, JEAN ENRIQUEZ
      26572 ILAO, JESSICA EXTRA
      26573 ILAO, KATHRINE KATE LAREDO
      26574 ILAO, MARIEL RAZON
      26575 ILAO, MARWIN RAZON
      26576 ILAR, FREDLIEN MAE DAGANTA
      26577 ILAR, JOANNA MARIE COLLADO
      26578 ILARA, NICE CLAPANO
      26579 ILARDE, ARLENE JOY COLUMNA
      26580 ILARDE, KRIZZELYN GARCIA
      26581 ILARDE, SARAH SERENA BAMBAO
      26582 ILAYGAN, MARIE JANICA CONCHA
      26583 ILAYGAN, MARNEL JOSHUA CONCHA
      26584 ILAYON, WILLIAM YONSON
      26585 ILDEFONSO, DANICA TAMAYO
      26586 ILEDAN, AURA DEE
      26587 ILIGAN, DANELLEN CASUYON
      26588 ILIGAN, FERLENE LINABAN
      26589 ILIGAN, JULITO PARDILLO
      26590 ILIGAN, KATHLENE GAIL REMETIO
      26591 ILIGAN, MA CHRISTINE JOY PARAMO
      26592 ILIGAN, MARIA CAREY BACTONG
      26593 ILIGAN, ROSLYN CANENCIA
      26594 ILIN, ROSALIE MAGHARING
      26595 ILLANA, DONNA CALAM
      26596 ILLANA, MARY ROSE ENERIO
      26597 ILLUSORIO, LARAJEAN VILLANUEVA
      26598 ILLUT, EHLTORO CASTILLON
      26599 ILLUT, FREDILYN ILUSTRISIMO
      26600 ILLUT, JOHN POJENO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 534 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      26601 ILLUT, JOHN LLOYD ANDRIN
      26602 ILLUT, LESLIE JEAN
      26603 ILLUT, PRINCESS CLAIRE DESABILLE
      26604 ILO, ANNA JINKY DONATO
      26605 ILO, JAN RENNER PATOLILIC
      26606 ILOCSO, PRINCES DIANE NOTORIO
      26607 ILOILO, MARY GRACE ALTERADO
      26608 ILONEN, RONALD SAMPAYAN
      26609 ILONG, DONICA PALINO
      26610 ILOSO, LORENZ ROI AMBRAD
      26611 ILUMIN, ENRIC JAN TE
      26612 ILUMIN, MARY JOY LANORIO
      26613 ILUSORIO, JANICA RIBO
      26614 ILUSTRE, ANTHONY MANAOG
      26615 ILUSTRE, LLOYD ALMAREZ
      26616 ILUSTRE, ROMEL JR REALUBIT
      26617 ILUSTRISIMO, JUDY DESAMPARADO
      26618 ILUSTRISIMO, MARILOU DIOLA
      26619 IMAHEN, JOSE MA PAREJA
      26620 IMALAY, FLORDELIZA CALA-OR
      26621 IMAMIL, SANDRALYN KISSAE
      26622 IMANA, MARIELLE TABAGO
      26623 IMBANG, AUBREY ROSE PLATA
      26624 IMBONG, MARIA KAREN MAE LAPERAP
      26625 IMINGAN, MARY FLORENCE BALBAS
      26626 IMMATAM, ALEXIAN PON-ELBAN
      26627 IMPAL, HAZEL JOY MONTEBON
      26628 IMPAL, REGINE AMPADO
      26629 IMPAS, KEYVIN
      26630 IMPEL, MARY JANE HANGAD
      26631 IMPERIAL, ABEGAIL
      26632 IMPERIAL, ANDREA PADERAN
      26633 IMPERIAL, ANNA JEAN SERAPIA
      26634 IMPERIAL, ANNA THERESA CARDINES
      26635 IMPERIAL, CARLA LOTA
      26636 IMPERIAL, DARRYL
      26637 IMPERIAL, JERICK MADRIDANO
      26638 IMPERIAL, JEROME URSUA
      26639 IMPERIAL, LAARNI BALACAOC
      26640 IMPERIAL, MARCEL BARING
      26641 IMPERIAL, MARICEL SOLANA
      26642 IMPERIAL, MARISSA ALCAZAR
      26643 IMPERIAL, MEMJELA ANN BRIVA
      26644 IMPERIAL, NOEMI BARILLO
      26645 IMPERIAL, ROSIELYN ANGEL GAMIT
      26646 IMPERIO, KURT ANGELO BAUTISTA
      26647 IMPLICA, JHORICK ABAJO
      26648 IMPORTANTE, KRISTEL ANN VILLASOTO
      26649 IMPOY, ABIGAIL MONTEALEGRE
      26650 IMPRESO, ALLYSA JOY IQUIÑA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 535 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      26651 IMPROSO, PRISCILLA DANELLE BELMONTE
      26652 IMUS, LUZ CLARITA ESTRELLON
      26653 IMUS, MARJORIE SABEJON
      26654 INAANURAN, CHARLENE NADRES
      26655 INABIOHAN, IVY TUGUINAY
      26656 INALVEZ, ANGELU JANE FACUN
      26657 INANOD, CHRISTY JANE PACLAR
      26658 INANOD, DUSTIN MARK
      26659 INANURAN, MARTIN SEAN JAVIER
      26660 INANYOG, JOHN CARLO DOMOPOY
      26661 INAO, BOMAR ACERO
      26662 INAPAN, SHEILA GLENN DIZON
      26663 INAS, LUCHIEN MARIE
      26664 INATO, PHOEBE KATE PURISIMA
      26665 INCIONG, WENDIE LASI
      26666 INCORPORADO, MARIA FELICE VILLORIA
      26667 INDAC, SHIELA SALMINANG
      26668 INDATUAN, AKIL GOBOC
      26669 INDEMNE, ALDEN DELVO
      26670 INDI, LAISANA GUINDO
      26671 INDIANO, HANNAH DAFFNY GOZO
      26672 INDICIO, VANEZA PASCUA
      26673 INDING, ISNAIRA UNDAY
      26674 INDINO, NIÑO IGNACIO VERGARA
      26675 INDINO, SUN XERXES JOSHUA
      26676 INDO, MARY ANN SALANG
      26677 INDOLOS, MICHELLE MANTO
      26678 INDONG, LEAH MAE APOSTOL
      26679 INDOY, ALTHEAL ABEGAIL GABAY
      26680 INDOYON, JULIECAR CANDA
      26681 INDUCTIVO, SEAN KHERVIN FERNANDEZ
      26682 INDUCTIVO, SHEILA MAE BUSTAMANTE
      26683 INES, APREAL LEI MAGARRO
      26684 INES, CARISSA REYES
      26685 INES, FLORDEMAE VIERNES
      26686 INES, RAE ANN VILLAJUAN
      26687 INES, SEDROUL DIMARUCUT
      26688 INFANTE, AIRRA JANE FELIMON
      26689 INFANTE, EUGENE CAMACHO
      26690 INFANTE, HAZEL SIALONGO
      26691 INFANTE, IVAN DARYLL CAMPO
      26692 INFANTE, JHALYN PEREZ
      26693 INFANTE, MELYN PAROHINOG
      26694 INFANTE, RONNA MAE LORENCE RIVERA
      26695 INFANTE, SHARMAINE MENDOZA
      26696 INFIEL, YVONNE JANE LORENZO
      26697 INGAL, ANNA LIZA LAURILLA
      26698 INGALLA, CATHERINE REONTOY
      26699 INGAN, KATE ANTONETTE ALAVA
      26700 INGENTE, JUNESSA MAE GUIGAYOMA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 536 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      26701 INGENTE, MAE ANGELIQUE LEYES
      26702 INGO, MARIA CHRISTINA JOY TAMBIYAG
      26703 INGUILLO, JEA RIZELLE
      26704 INGUITO, DHODES MIKE KENNETH GENERALAO
      26705 INGUITO, LORRAINE JANE ANTIPUESTO
      26706 INGUITO, MARIAN LIA GUILLERMO
      26707 INIEGO, ILYN JOY ALIMASAG
      26708 INIEGO, JAKE GAMMARU
      26709 INIEGO, JUDY ANN VINLUAN
      26710 INJOG, REGINE ABELLANA
      26711 INOC, EJAY AZUCENA
      26712 INOC, ELGEN ANN SITON
      26713 INOC, ISABELLA GELLA
      26714 INOC, MARLON OMPAD
      26715 INOC, RENA JEAN TATOY
      26716 INOCENCIO, ERIKA CASQUIO
      26717 INOCENCIO, JULIUS ESPINA
      26718 INOCENCIO, KATE SALIVIO
      26719 INOCENCIO, LORICE ROSALES
      26720 INOCENCIO, MARICEL FORTIN
      26721 INOCENCIO, MIA JOY AGDUMA
      26722 INOCENTE, DIOSDADO SAMOY
      26723 INOCENTES, ELAIZA VARGAS
      26724 INOCILLAS, NIMRODE CAPINDA
      26725 INOFERIO, JUPHIL YOCOR
      26726 INOG, SITTIE ALMAIRAH PAGRANGAN
      26727 INOLINO, JENLY MARIE DE MANUEL
      26728 INOT, DAISY MAE ORTEGA
      26729 INOT, JHEEN DOSDOS
      26730 INOT, MARY ANN FELICANO
      26731 INOVEJAS, DIANA ARROGANTE
      26732 INOVENO, JOAN CABE
      26733 INOY, JHONNA MAE CENA
      26734 INSANG, CAMILLE JOY ALBAO
      26735 INSERTO, HARREN GRACE ESTO
      26736 INSIGNE, CLARIZA JOY ABELEDA
      26737 INSIGNE, GRACE NIERVES
      26738 INSIGNE, HANNAH YUTRAGO
      26739 INSIGNE, LAURENCE CASTRO
      26740 INSIGNE, LIAN BACTOL
      26741 INSIGNE, MARY JANE MAAPOY
      26742 INSIGNE, ZAIRA VELASCO
      26743 INSO, MARK BRYAN TIROL
      26744 INSO, RAYMART
      26745 INSOG, GERALDINE ALMONICAR
      26746 INSON, TJ AUDREY VICENTE
      26747 INTA, MISWARIE HADJI USOP
      26748 INTAL, DARYL HANNAH JUSOY
      26749 INTAL, KRISTINE EDEJER
      26750 INTANO, JESSA KRISTINA LUNA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 537 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      26751 INTANTO, REAMAE TANJAY
      26752 INTEGRO, DANIELLA ROSE BOLIGOR
      26753 INTELA, MELODY SO
      26754 INTERINO, ARIEL ARIOLA
      26755 INTERIOR, JAMIE ROSE ONG
      26756 INTES, ELNORA PEDROS
      26757 INTIA, LIANE PADULINA
      26758 INTINA, MICO LANOY
      26759 INTING, APRIL ROSE GULLE
      26760 INTING, GIVEHEART DUMAQUE
      26761 INTO, GLENDA JOICE ALOLON
      26762 INTO, LIEZEL LIM
      26763 INTO, MARIEL TABAÑERA
      26764 INTOC, AILA LURZANO
      26765 INTON, NOAH BALINGIT
      26766 INTONG, JEMALOU BELARMINO
      26767 INTONG, JOLLIBEE CALISO
      26768 INTONG, NIMFA LAGUMBAY
      26769 INTONG, QUEENIE PONTANAR
      26770 INTONG, RICHYLL ECHAVEZ
      26771 INUGUIDAN, MARICHIM DULNUAN
      26772 INUTAN, JESZEL EBUINGA
      26773 INVENTO, ELVEN CAMAÑERO
      26774 INVENTOR, TRISHA TAMAYO
      26775 IPAC, JELY AGDEPPA
      26776 IPO, OLIVER PADIS
      26777 IPON, NORHAMINA BANGKULIT
      26778 IQUIN, MARY JOYCE TAGACAY
      26779 IRABAGON, KIM REUBEN JR ZAPATA
      26780 IRABAGON, TAGUMPAY SANTOS
      26781 IRAL, LOUIE RAMOS
      26782 IRANGAN, JOY CARAJAY
      26783 IRANZO, KAREN NIEVEZ
      26784 IRARUM, AIRA JANE ILEDAN
      26785 IRASGA, JAINA JEAN PEROL
      26786 IRASGA, SHYRAMIE SANITA
      26787 IRENO, ZARAH DHEL RICAFRENTE
      26788 IRIGAYEN, GLORIETTE CHESKA GAMATA
      26789 IRINCO, CAROLYN PELITO
      26790 IRINCO, DAPHNE ALANGILANG
      26791 IRINCO, ELIZABETH LUTO
      26792 IRINCO, NIL LEONARD CATAJAN
      26793 IRINCO, RICA MARIE GALERO
      26794 IRINCO, ROVELYN MOLDONES
      26795 IRINGAN, JOAN MANGILA
      26796 IRIZARI, LOVELYN SAMSON
      26797 IRLANDEZ, JANET VILLANUEVA
      26798 IRLANDEZ, RONALAINE SAMPOLLO
      26799 IRMANO, KRISTEL JOY VILLACARLOS
      26800 IROG-IROG, RIETCHEL DAQUIPA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 538 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      26801 ISA, HANIFA AZIS
      26802 ISAAC, ERIN MATA
      26803 ISAAC, MADONNA MATA
      26804 ISABEDRA, ANGELA MARIE BAUTISTA
      26805 ISABEDRA, HILDA EBREO
      26806 ISAGON, FAIRLY MAY TABUJARA
      26807 ISALES, MERYJIE GARCIA
      26808 ISANAN, QUENIE ANN BETIC
      26809 ISIANG, LEONILYN OLBES
      26810 ISIDERIO, CHERREMIE JOVER
      26811 ISIDERIO, RENNEL BRIAN TAÑALES
      26812 ISIDOR, BENJAMIN SHALOM RODRIGUEZ
      26813 ISIDRO, JOHN CARLO BUSTILLO
      26814 ISIDRO, JOLINA BARTOLOME
      26815 ISIDRO, MARIELLE MORAL
      26816 ISIG, QUEENGRAY
      26817 ISINARDO, MYRA TUMALA
      26818 ISIP, ARJON SALONGA
      26819 ISIP, JADE PEREZ
      26820 ISIP, JENNIFER CIDRO
      26821 ISIP, JOHN CHRISTIAN EVANGELISTA
      26822 ISIP, JOSHUA SUGUITAN
      26823 ISIP, MARLITO GLEN DELOS SANTOS
      26824 ISIP, MARY LYSSA OCAMPO
      26825 ISIP, PEPITO JR NAPAO
      26826 ISIP, PETER JOHN CUDILLA
      26827 ISIT, JERAIDICE BARBA
      26828 ISLA, EDDIE JR SANTOS
      26829 ISLA, JINKY GAZMIN
      26830 ISLA, RHIMA FERIA
      26831 ISLETA, ABBIE ARPON
      26832 ISMAEL, AMERA GEVEROLA
      26833 ISMAEL, BABELYN RUSIANA
      26834 ISMAEL, CRESABELL FRANCISCO
      26835 ISMAEL, NADJERA DELINOGUN
      26836 ISMAEL, SOHAYLAH PANGANDAMUN
      26837 ISNANI, NURZILA NUR
      26838 ISO, ANDREA FAITH TAÑARA
      26839 ISO, ANGELO JANRY EMMANUEL DIPLOMA
      26840 ISO, RODEL BALORAN
      26841 ISOGON, ARRA JESSA LAPIDO
      26842 ISOK, HUBERT LAWRENCE ABELLAR
      26843 ISONZA, LISETTE SUGANOB
      26844 ISOTO, RENE JR EMNACE
      26845 ISRAEL, AISHAN JOY LIMEN
      26846 ISRAEL, ANTHONY MENDOZA
      26847 ISRAEL, DANNA MIAGUE
      26848 ISRAEL, DENISE DOREEN ARIOLA
      26849 ISRAEL, LOURDES SIERVA
      26850 ISUAN, LOULIT TUMALBAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 539 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      26851 ISUAN, SHIENA MARIE SILVESTRE
      26852 ISUBAL, PRECIOUS FAYE ROSALES
      26853 ISUELA, PRINCESS RETUERMA
      26854 ISUG, MYRA ABELEDA
      26855 ISUNZA, DORHEN ANN MORANO
      26856 ITALIA, MARY JOYCE NORADA
      26857 ITANG, JEAN ELIZABETH DAUGDAUG
      26858 ITANG, NORIGEN PATALITA
      26859 ITAY, JUNICA JUNIE BAGNI
      26860 ITLIONG, WENSLEY OCHAVEZ
      26861 ITOL, ANNA LUISA SALILI
      26862 ITOL, ISAGANI DAROY
      26863 ITORMA, MARY GILWELL ALCANTARA
      26864 ITULID, SHEILA MAE RATA
      26865 ITURIAGA, RICA GALLEDO
      26866 ITURRALDE, CRISTY MANUEL
      26867 ITURRALDE, LYKA MAY RECTO
      26868 IWAAN, AGNES PALLICHANG
      26869 IYO, ALEXANDREA CAHILIG
      26870 IYOG, LEAH OSICO
      26871 IYOG, REENA MAE QUIJANO
      26872 JAAFAR, JENNALYN JULHUSIN
      26873 JABA, ROMEO JR CABUEÑAS
      26874 JABAGAT, BRIAN LANADO
      26875 JABAGAT, EDDIELYN SALDI
      26876 JABAGAT, JEQUEL BAYOR
      26877 JABAGAT, LENITH CANCIO
      26878 JABAGAT, MARY JIER ANN MONTENEGRO
      26879 JABAGAT, REALYN REBAMBA
      26880 JABAJAB, DONNA MAE TUARIO
      26881 JABALLA, GABRIEL MAXIMO BULAWAN
      26882 JABALLAS, JANINE KAMILLE LAMBOT
      26883 JABALLAS, JOAN PERIDA
      26884 JABANES, NIKKA ANTONETTE DAUB
      26885 JABAR, VINA MARIE ANGOR
      26886 JABAT, GERMALYN REYES
      26887 JABAT, JULIBE ESCAMILLAS
      26888 JABAT, MEDILYN GERON
      26889 JABELLO, IVY BANSAG
      26890 JABIAN, KYRELL MARIE TUTOR
      26891 JABIEN, CATHERINE RELADOR
      26892 JABOLA, MARK IVAN DELOS SANTOS
      26893 JABOLA, MAUREEN JESSICA SINSON
      26894 JABOLI, MARK ANTHONY QUIGAMAN
      26895 JABOLI, REXZELL RABOCARSAL
      26896 JABOLIN, JENNIFER JABA-AN
      26897 JABOLIN, LENARD GABANE
      26898 JABOLIN, MARY GRACE CABANJEN
      26899 JABON, DONNA JILL GELINA
      26900 JABON, LYRA KATE TEREZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 540 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      26901 JABON, MA ROCHELLE ROMANA
      26902 JABON, MICHAELLA BALDOZA
      26903 JABON, RAMIL PARECTO
      26904 JABON, RICO SUN REYES
      26905 JABONERO, NIÑO JESUS SERRANO
      26906 JABONETE, MARY JOY TURUEL
      26907 JABONETE, SHERYL JABONERO
      26908 JABONGAN, GLACY MAE ALILAIN
      26909 JABONILLO, IRENE BASONA
      26910 JABOYA, ELMON JOHN ARCHES
      26911 JACA, AIRA MAE VILLAFLOR
      26912 JACABAN, JENNICEL
      26913 JACALNE, DANIEL REY GAERLAN
      26914 JACAR, JUSTINE FAITH ITALIA
      26915 JACELA, MARIFE ESPIMITRA
      26916 JACILA, MIA KRISTELL DATARIO
      26917 JACINTO, ALBERT SANTOS
      26918 JACINTO, ATHENA YU
      26919 JACINTO, CHERRY ANN ARAYA
      26920 JACINTO, CHRISTIAN BERNABE
      26921 JACINTO, CHRISTY JANE PAJARILLO
      26922 JACINTO, FEBILYN TEUS
      26923 JACINTO, JHADE JEN AMBUYOC
      26924 JACINTO, JOAN CAMILLE MANTILE
      26925 JACINTO, JOHN PATRICK GUMASING
      26926 JACINTO, KATHLEEN MAY ABERIN
      26927 JACINTO, MA LUISA CORBADURA
      26928 JACINTO, MARC ADRIANNE CRUZ
      26929 JACINTO, MARY ANN BALUTAN
      26930 JACINTO, MELIZA ADAMERO
      26931 JACINTO, MIRASOL ORTEGA
      26932 JACINTO, OMEGA BATARA
      26933 JACINTO, SARAH MAY ONG
      26934 JACKFREY, JASMIN MOGADO
      26935 JACLA, BENITO LLARENAS
      26936 JACLA, REALYN OCENAR
      26937 JACOB, ANGELIKA ILARDE
      26938 JACOB, CHRISTINA DE LA CRUZ
      26939 JACOB, CHRISTINE MARIE FRANCISCO
      26940 JACOB, DAVE BONOS
      26941 JACOB, JOVITO RACHO
      26942 JACOB, JOY CABUYAO
      26943 JACOB, JUSHUA BIEN BELMONTE
      26944 JACOB, LEIZEL MELIAS
      26945 JACOB, MARJOREE ORDINARIO
      26946 JACOB, RON EMERALD LAGMAY
      26947 JACOBA, JEMAR DOLOR
      26948 JACOBE, ANTHONY HERVERRA
      26949 JACOBE, JHO-MAR MARQUEZ
      26950 JACOBE, JULIANNE DADOR
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 541 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      26951 JACOBO, ALRAZIE PEREZ
      26952 JACOLBIA, MARY ANNE SAMONTE
      26953 JACOLINA, LIZYL SANTIAGO
      26954 JACOSALEM, JUNJIGRACE BETE
      26955 JACULINA, DESIREE BONGCARAS
      26956 JADE, EASTER KRIS HUNATAN
      26957 JADJI, ZORINA SAWARI
      26958 JADJULI, AL-FAHAD ESMAIL
      26959 JADLOC, ADELFA ORGUINO
      26960 JADLOC, IRENE CABANTAC
      26961 JADLOCON, WENCYLENE GAYLE VALERIO
      26962 JADOL, JACE JADMAN
      26963 JADORMEO, JANZIE LABERINTO
      26964 JADORMIO, MARIA NOVYLHYN
      26965 JADRAQUE, ANGELIE TAMAYO
      26966 JADRAQUE, PRINCESS CABA
      26967 JAEL, ANALETH LOMOD
      26968 JAEN, ANGEL GRACE RAFA
      26969 JAEN, CATHERINE DE CASTRO
      26970 JAEN, MARINELL JOY GARIN
      26971 JAENA, MA GELLI THELINOR POLINES
      26972 JAGDON, MARY ANN TUÑACAO
      26973 JAGMIS, ALHYCA ILAGAN
      26974 JAGNA, KATE DAAN
      26975 JAGODILLA, AILYN PEREZ
      26976 JAGONASE, ANN VERLYN MARIE
      26977 JAGONG, AIME SALES
      26978 JAGONIA, ANEGYN SUGUE
      26979 JAGONIA, MICHELLE MANINGO
      26980 JAGONIO, CHRISTINE
      26981 JAGONOB, CHERRY MAY SANTIAGO
      26982 JAGONOY, ROILYN ARCOLES
      26983 JAGUNOS, ROSE MARIE PUJADAS
      26984 JAGURIN, CHRISTINE MAE DIVINAGRACIA
      26985 JAGWAY, APRILYN
      26986 JAHADDIN, NURJANA JALILI
      26987 JAICTIN, SUZY JAY MALHIN
      26988 JAIM, CARLITO JR MONTECILLO
      26989 JAIME, APRIL ROSE ESCONDE
      26990 JAIME, ELAIZA JEAN ARREZA
      26991 JAIME, SHEILO MARIE BUHIAN
      26992 JAIN, EHRSADA ALHARI
      26993 JAIN, SAID ABIDIN AMIL
      26994 JAINAR, JENNICEL PACIA
      26995 JAINAR, JOY SABUCIDO
      26996 JAINGUE, AILEEN DIALCA
      26997 JAITONI, ANZAR BAKINO
      26998 JAJIE, ABUKHUDAMA ABUBAKAR
      26999 JAKILY, HATIMA DAHAM
      27000 JALA, JOEY MANDIN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 542 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      27001 JALA, JUNE RILLE LAWAN
      27002 JALAGAT, JINKY OZARRAGA
      27003 JALAGO, KENYA AUBREY CARANTES
      27004 JALALON, MARIVEL ALFEREZ
      27005 JALALON, ROGER SAM REPALA
      27006 JALAMBO, JUNEIL ALVARADO
      27007 JALANDONI, ADRIAN BELLEZA
      27008 JALANDONI, APRIL JEAN ATOR
      27009 JALANDONI, ARLENE JOY DELOS SANTOS
      27010 JALANDONI, JEAN DALIDA
      27011 JALANDONI, KAYE PAHILANGA
      27012 JALANG, CHRISTIAN JHON LIGTAS
      27013 JALAPA, LAZEL MEA VALLEGA
      27014 JALAPA, MONETTE ARROYO
      27015 JALBAY, HEZEL MAE JOY SABUNGAN
      27016 JALBAY, JIVIE MADERA
      27017 JALBUENA, RUSSEL JOHN ALMONTE
      27018 JALEM, WISHLY AQUINO
      27019 JALIL, ZULISHA ABIDIN
      27020 JALIMAO, RYAN SUMIL
      27021 JALIN, CINDY RECAMARA
      27022 JALINON, DINDO RHEY NACAWILI
      27023 JALIPA, LOUIELEN ZANORIA
      27024 JALJIS, FIRDAUSA AMALSALI
      27025 JALLORINA, RIZAME SILVA
      27026 JALME, WENCY
      27027 JALNAEZ, ELISHA ROSS AGAPAY
      27028 JALOBER, JOSEPH ANDREW JULIANO
      27029 JALON, GEMMA LACASTESANTOS
      27030 JALOP, DENNIS NAMBATAC
      27031 JALOP, JOSEPHINE GAPUTAN
      27032 JALOS, AIZA CABANGAN
      27033 JALOS, JERALD LAMBON
      27034 JALOS, RHOMARIE MASANGAY
      27035 JALOTJOT, CLARISSE CABRERA
      27036 JALOVA, MARIEL OLIVEROS
      27037 JALOVER, SHERWIN DOMINGO
      27038 JALVEZ, SHELLY ANN CELESTIAL
      27039 JAMAD, ABDULHADI YUSOP
      27040 JAMADIN, GAJER SABDANI
      27041 JAMALUDDIN, REYNALYNE HAMJA
      27042 JAMANDRA, HAYZEL ANNE BAUTISTA
      27043 JAMANDRON, DIANE JASMIN MICUA
      27044 JAMANDRON, JADE CABURNAY
      27045 JAMANDRON, WENZ CLEFORD CATACUTAN
      27046 JAMAQUILAN, LEALYN INOCENCIO
      27047 JAMAROLIN, CHRISTERLENE JOYCE MICARANDAYO
      27048 JAMAYBAY, JUDY ANN LAJA
      27049 JAMBALOS, LOVELY CALDERON
      27050 JAMBALOS, MARIA SAILANI ALFARO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 543 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      27051 JAMBO, JOREME LUMAYAO
      27052 JAMCO, DANILYN PACTAO-IN
      27053 JAMEEL, SHAIMAH ABDULNASSER
      27054 JAMELARIN, IVEE JEAN MILAN
      27055 JAMER, RYLENE BACAL
      27056 JAMERA, EDDIELOU DAGUIMOL
      27057 JAMERO, ANJEANETTE RAAGAS
      27058 JAMERO, DELINOR SALUDARES
      27059 JAMERO, JASTINE GAWALA
      27060 JAMERO, JESSEL MENDEZ
      27061 JAMERO, KRISHIA CAMILLE DORAEN
      27062 JAMERO, LEONNY DEQUITO
      27063 JAMERO, MARIJEN DAPAR
      27064 JAMES, HANNAH MARA CLAIRE CORPUZ
      27065 JAMESON, AIRENE MARTINEZ
      27066 JAMIAS, JELL DEL ROSARIO
      27067 JAMIG, DANIELA KATE AQUINO
      27068 JAMIL, ANDREA HASSAN
      27069 JAMIL, AUDREY CLAIRE DARIUS
      27070 JAMIL, FLORDELIZA ODINO
      27071 JAMIL, MARY PAULIN CARUNGAY
      27072 JAMIL, WANHAR BARA
      27073 JAMILA, ROCHEL MARIE CLEMENTE
      27074 JAMILANO, CARMELA MAE FULGUERAS
      27075 JAMILI, JULINA SIOC
      27076 JAMILLO, LYSLY SADIANG-ABAY
      27077 JAMIN, JOEVENIL
      27078 JAMIN, JULIUS JR SAURO
      27079 JAMIRI, ERWAN BAKARA
      27080 JAMISOLA, MARYCRIS SALVA
      27081 JAMISOLA, RIZA LO-OC
      27082 JAMISOLA, RIZZA DOCOG
      27083 JAMITO, JULIETA LASAY
      27084 JAMITO, KYRA DABON
      27085 JAMITO, NISBETH BALANSAG
      27086 JAMITO, SIERRA FREITZ MADRIDANO
      27087 JAMMANG, ALNASTRA LADJALAWAN
      27088 JAMOL, MARINELA MOLDOGO
      27089 JAMOLA, RONNAMAE QUILESTINO
      27090 JAMOLO, LOURIN PATIENTE
      27091 JAMON, JOSE PEEJAY SARA
      27092 JAMON, LOUISE ANNE CARVAJAL
      27093 JAMONONG, JERYLEEN REYES
      27094 JAMORA, ANN MERCY POLINAR
      27095 JAMORA, CLARISSA DUMAS
      27096 JAMORA, ELLA MAE JANIOLA
      27097 JAMORA, KRISTINE JOY GARCIA
      27098 JAMOYOT, RENA MAE GERMINO
      27099 JANABAN, ARVI BON
      27100 JANABAN, CRYSTILL EMINETTE TAPISPISAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 544 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      27101 JANABAN, MARK ANTHONY BALAYO
      27102 JANABAN, MARY ANGELA BACALSO
      27103 JANABAN, RAY MARK ALBAO
      27104 JANAMJAM, LESLIE ANN RESPONSO
      27105 JANAO, JAYZEL BEHIGA
      27106 JANCILAN, MERLIE KATHYRINE CABALFIN
      27107 JANDA, RUFFA MAE NITURAL
      27108 JANDA, TRISHA REBITO
      27109 JANDAYAN, ALYSSA GAIL
      27110 JANDAYAN, JOEPHET ORIAS
      27111 JANDOC, MELFHE OCAMPO
      27112 JANDOG, RICO STEPHEN GALABIN
      27113 JANDONERO, JULIE ANN ANTONIO
      27114 JANDUSAY, MA JAMILA FIEDALAN
      27115 JANDUSAY, REALYN BAGUI
      27116 JANEO, ANTONIA ROJAS
      27117 JANEO, FLORIE ROSE FLORES
      27118 JANGAD, EMMANUEL
      27119 JANGAD, FRANCOIS VIR LACIA
      27120 JANGAD, JOEL-LOVE ABRIOL
      27121 JANGCA, JITNEY BALANE
      27122 JANGZON, MARIA ANNABELLE VILLACERAN
      27123 JANIOLA, JACQUELINE AYING
      27124 JANOG, RYAN AÑORA
      27125 JANOLINO, LOLEGEN LUNETA
      27126 JANOPOL, MAEGILLI TAMALA
      27127 JANORAS, ABEGAIL BACOMO
      27128 JANORAS, JOFEL POSESOR
      27129 JANORAS, PATRICK JOHN LATOSA
      27130 JANOYAN, ZARA MAE MANAYAGA
      27131 JANSON, POE JR BARBO
      27132 JANUBAS, KIM PALASAN
      27133 JANUBAS, NICO ROGER LABRA
      27134 JAO, MA CORAZON DECLARO
      27135 JAOJAO, SHERRY LYN REM
      27136 JAOJOCO, ROSELLE RIVETA
      27137 JAOS, HAZEL PAMINTUAN
      27138 JAPITANA, EBANN ZEZAR IAN LEQUILLO
      27139 JAPITANA, KATHLEEN DEQUITO
      27140 JAPOLE, MERLY PALOPALO
      27141 JAPOS, JAMES SAYAO
      27142 JAPOS, JUNE ARLO GAMAYOT
      27143 JAPOS, MERIAM DELA CRUZ
      27144 JAPSON, JIVA ELLA PAPONG
      27145 JAPSON, LELIAN CABE
      27146 JAPUZ, DEMPLE
      27147 JAPZON, ANGEL FAITH
      27148 JARA, ALEXANDRA THEA MAGCALAS
      27149 JARA, JASON TROGILLO
      27150 JARA, JOMMEL ABANTE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 545 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      27151 JARA, LYNJAM LARINO
      27152 JARA, MILCA QUIÑONES
      27153 JARABE, CHERRY ANN BANSALE
      27154 JARABEJO, MARVIE MANZANO
      27155 JARABELO, MITZI PATAGOC
      27156 JARADAL, JESSA ALIDO
      27157 JARALVE, VINCENT DJAN ALVAR
      27158 JARAMIEL, JESTINE JARANILLA
      27159 JARAMILLA, LATORATE PUGUON
      27160 JARANA, DAISY SIBAG
      27161 JARANILLA, ALBERTO III SADAGNOT
      27162 JARANILLA, DONESSA MEDECIO
      27163 JARANILLA, LIZA MAE YSMAEL
      27164 JARAPA, AIRA GONOS
      27165 JARAPA, HAROLD GRANADA
      27166 JARAVATA, FRENCHY ORDOÑO
      27167 JARDELEZA, CHONA JUMAO-AS
      27168 JARDELEZA, RIZZA MANOOS
      27169 JARDELEZA, ROD PAUL GALON
      27170 JARDEN, LEA MANAYAGA
      27171 JARDENIL, LUCENA CATINDOY
      27172 JARDIN, ANNALIZA BALE
      27173 JARDIN, FAMELA ESUMA
      27174 JARDIN, JEYCEL LUSLOSO
      27175 JARDIN, KRISTINE ANNE RAMOS
      27176 JARDIN, NOIME REGLA
      27177 JARDIN, RICA JOY GENIZA
      27178 JARDINICO, ANGELA GABRIELLE RECLA
      27179 JARDINICO, MARK CAMENCE
      27180 JARDIOLIN, KYSSAH JOYCE PORRAS
      27181 JARILLA, ROWAN ARANCADO
      27182 JARINA, EDELREN JOY CRUZ
      27183 JARINA, JAYVEE MONTON
      27184 JARINA, MICAH ABIGAIL DE GUZMAN
      27185 JARING, AYMIE FAYE GALICIA
      27186 JARIOL, EVER LOVELY FAYE
      27187 JARIOL, JASON LOPEZ
      27188 JARIOL, KARREN ANTONETTE TRAMBULO
      27189 JARIOLNE, CELIA EBAJAY
      27190 JARIOLNE, JOHN ELTON MACABUDBUD
      27191 JARITO, CHELIETTE BOMITIVO
      27192 JARITO, JANET GALERO
      27193 JARLEGA, JOHN PAUL LUMAGOD
      27194 JARLOC, JOMARIE GARMILES
      27195 JARMINAN, RECHEL PEROLINO
      27196 JAROBEL, CYTHEL JOY BARLONGAY
      27197 JAROPOJOP, JUSTINE SUMRAHADI
      27198 JARRA, JUSTINE REYES
      27199 JASMIN, ALMIRA CALDERON
      27200 JASMIN, HARRISON FORD ABELLA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 546 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      27201 JASMIN, KRISTINE PINCARO
      27202 JASMINEZ, NOAN HERRERO
      27203 JASO, JONA LAREZA
      27204 JASPE, DOREN GRACE VILLA
      27205 JASPE, EDRIAN FLORES
      27206 JASPE, SHANE CABUCOS
      27207 JASTIA, QUEENNIE PRETAL
      27208 JATUHAN, JANILYN SUAY
      27209 JATULAN, ARCHELEIGH FAJUTAGANA
      27210 JAUCULAN, DENNIS YGAY
      27211 JAUDIAN, LEA MAE BULIGAO
      27212 JAUGAN, KRISTINE MYETH PORRAS
      27213 JAUJAN, SHARIJEN SUAIBON
      27214 JAUM, MEL GRACE RAMIREZ
      27215 JAUOD, MERALYN ESCABUSA
      27216 JAURIGUE, FAHAD KIRAM
      27217 JAURIQUE, JASMIN CLAIRE NICDAO
      27218 JAVA, ENGEL FREED SABANDAL
      27219 JAVA, LORIE JIM MAHINAY
      27220 JAVAR, ARZELLE JOY NEPUSCUA
      27221 JAVAR, ELIZA MAE SAMBAAN
      27222 JAVAREZ, EMERSON MAGALLANES
      27223 JAVAREZ, RYANBART BONBON
      27224 JAVATE, CARLUS FREDDRIC PASCASIO
      27225 JAVELOSA, ROBEL ZULUETA
      27226 JAVIER, ALTHEA JYLL BERSAMINA
      27227 JAVIER, ANGELICA ARGONIA
      27228 JAVIER, ANGELO FIGURACION
      27229 JAVIER, APPLE JANE AURESTILA
      27230 JAVIER, BALTAZAR BIONA
      27231 JAVIER, CLARISSE MEJIANO
      27232 JAVIER, CLEO ZAPATOS
      27233 JAVIER, CLYDE JOSHUA PAJILAN
      27234 JAVIER, DEBORAH RUTH GARCIA
      27235 JAVIER, EDDESA MARIS DELA TORRE
      27236 JAVIER, FLOR BIOL
      27237 JAVIER, GERLIE PAGHUBASAN
      27238 JAVIER, GIAN NIEBRES
      27239 JAVIER, GRETCHEN BARUT
      27240 JAVIER, HANNAH CAMILLE RENDON
      27241 JAVIER, HAZEL SABANAL
      27242 JAVIER, IAN DE LEON
      27243 JAVIER, JACKEY HAMULAT
      27244 JAVIER, JAYBEN CEPILLO
      27245 JAVIER, JEAN CLAUDE PESTAÑO
      27246 JAVIER, JOHANN EMMANUEL RAMOS
      27247 JAVIER, JOMARI DIMALIBOT
      27248 JAVIER, JONALYN AGUILA
      27249 JAVIER, JONAS CHRISTIAN DE MARTIN
      27250 JAVIER, JOSE CARMELO MITRA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 547 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      27251 JAVIER, JOVELYN AGUSTIN
      27252 JAVIER, JOVITA VALDEZ
      27253 JAVIER, KHARYL FRITZ TORCELINO
      27254 JAVIER, LAYVEE ANNE LOMIO
      27255 JAVIER, LIRA MARIE RIOSA
      27256 JAVIER, MARGIAN SONETH HALLARI
      27257 JAVIER, MARIA CONCEPTION COSTA
      27258 JAVIER, MARICAR ANGELINE DELA CRUZ
      27259 JAVIER, MARY JOYCE GALANG
      27260 JAVIER, MARYROSE MANGIBUNONG
      27261 JAVIER, PAOLO ESPERON
      27262 JAVIER, PRINCESS CLARINA CATINA
      27263 JAVIER, REBIE JANE FURTO
      27264 JAVIER, REYNALDO GABRILLO
      27265 JAVIER, RIZZA GRACE BOA
      27266 JAVIER, ROLYN JANE SARTAGODA
      27267 JAVIER, ROMNICK MAMANAO
      27268 JAVIER, RONNEL PERALTA
      27269 JAVIER, ROSE ANN BALCE
      27270 JAVIER, RUSSEL IRUS GAJELA
      27271 JAVIER, SAIRA LANGAS
      27272 JAVIER, SHAIRA JANE PANGAROTAN
      27273 JAVIER, SHALYMAR EDIANEL
      27274 JAVIER, SYNDEE MAY MASANGCAY
      27275 JAVIER, TONETTE ERIKA ESPERAS
      27276 JAVIER, VANESSA DIANING
      27277 JAVIER, VETH KLAIZLE PICARDAL
      27278 JAVIER, VIA CAMILLE HERMOSO
      27279 JAVIER, YVONNE NEMER
      27280 JAVILLONAR, REYMAR GUIEB
      27281 JAVINAR, DIANNE ROY
      27282 JAVINES, ANNA MAY FALGUERA
      27283 JAVINES, CHRISTIAN ROGER ORJELES
      27284 JAVINES, HELLEN MAE IRLANDEZ
      27285 JAVING, JOURSNEL DAWN VALIENTE
      27286 JAVONITALLA, ERICKSON TAGANA
      27287 JAVONITALLA, ROSE ANN BENNAGUEN
      27288 JAWAY, JILL MARIE PIRAMIDE
      27289 JAWILI, MARIANNE JOY MANALO
      27290 JAWOD, HAZEL PANZO
      27291 JAWOM, FRANCIS DAVE RIMONDE
      27292 JAYA, PRENZ NIKKA CAPOY
      27293 JAYAGAN, CHRISTYL JEAN SOLIS
      27294 JAYAGAN, WELLIEN PALIMA
      27295 JAYMALIN, ARETHA JAYNE PAMINTUAN
      27296 JAYME, CAREN SEGUROS
      27297 JAYME, IONNA GRACE ALBIOS
      27298 JAYME, JAMES GILMAR GALILA
      27299 JAYME, JAYBOY LEGUIZ
      27300 JAYME, JESSEL ANN RICAPLAZA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 548 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      27301 JAYME, MA TERESA TUALE
      27302 JAYME, PAULYNN SANCHEZ
      27303 JAYME, VIVIAN ABAJA
      27304 JAYO, DESTINY MARIÑAS
      27305 JAYO, JOYCE ROSE PUDE
      27306 JAYOBO, BABERLYN MORALES
      27307 JAYOMA, ANGELIE ORQUITA
      27308 JAYOMA, CRISTY ANN VILLANUEVA
      27309 JAYOMA, JEANETTE POLLESCAS
      27310 JAYPE, KENTH SABORNAY
      27311 JAZMIN, EUGENE JIMENA
      27312 JAZO, CHIENIT CLAIRE TAROG
      27313 JEGIERRA, FEY MARIE JACUSALEM
      27314 JEJILLOS, ALLONA MAE JANORAS
      27315 JELUA, JONA MAE LAYAGUIN
      27316 JEMILLA, KENNETH BAROMAN
      27317 JEMINA, GEMMA LIM
      27318 JEMINA, JIANA RICA TIMAJO
      27319 JENILLA, GINAFE MANUEL
      27320 JENIZAN, LENLYN ESTORPE
      27321 JENSEN, JONAH ALFAJORA
      27322 JEPA, JELYN SAYO
      27323 JEPOLLO, AIMEE BALANDO
      27324 JEPSANI, AZEL DESDER
      27325 JEREMIAS, EDRIANE JASCHA SAN JUAN
      27326 JEREOS, DONNA VIDA AMBROSIO
      27327 JERESANO, ABEGAIL NIETES
      27328 JERESANO, CHARLENE MAE
      27329 JERESANO, EDEN GRACE NIETES
      27330 JEREZ, HILLARY SANGUIR
      27331 JEREZ, MAURINE JOY YOLIM
      27332 JEROTA, CHARLOT REY GAMBOA
      27333 JERRERA, AILEEN-NEA BURTON
      27334 JERUELA, GLENDA JEMINA
      27335 JERUSALEM, EUGENA MARIE MANONGTONG
      27336 JESORO, NELGIE PACQUIAO
      27337 JETANO, JUNA MALABANJOT
      27338 JIGERA, JAN MARIE SERIRITAN
      27339 JIKIRI, JIELHAM BACALTOS
      27340 JIMANGA, HANNANIAH SUELLO
      27341 JIMENA, LAURICE MATRE
      27342 JIMENEA, MICHELLE MAARAT
      27343 JIMENEZ, ADRIAN JOHN SAAVEDRA
      27344 JIMENEZ, ALBERT PAGTALUNAN
      27345 JIMENEZ, ALIECA CABASES
      27346 JIMENEZ, AMELITO JR NABLE
      27347 JIMENEZ, ANDREW PIÑERO
      27348 JIMENEZ, ARJAY VENTURA
      27349 JIMENEZ, CHER ANN EIJANSANTOS
      27350 JIMENEZ, CHRISTINA CASAMA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 549 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      27351 JIMENEZ, CLARC JOERYL DELA CRUZ
      27352 JIMENEZ, CLARIE MAE CRUZ
      27353 JIMENEZ, CRIZALY MACALALAD
      27354 JIMENEZ, DAISY-ANN BUBOD
      27355 JIMENEZ, DANIEL PATIÑO
      27356 JIMENEZ, DUZZEL MIANIE KIA QUIRAB
      27357 JIMENEZ, ELJON BRUTAS
      27358 JIMENEZ, ERICKA LAPUZ
      27359 JIMENEZ, FERLIZA BITARA
      27360 JIMENEZ, GILLIAN RAMIREZ
      27361 JIMENEZ, HANNAH LEE GACASAN
      27362 JIMENEZ, JAN DAVE TABUADA
      27363 JIMENEZ, JANET MONDARES
      27364 JIMENEZ, JENNILYN MANGIRALAS
      27365 JIMENEZ, JESSA GEGARE
      27366 JIMENEZ, JOAN
      27367 JIMENEZ, JOHN CARLO MICLAT
      27368 JIMENEZ, JONEL COSAPE
      27369 JIMENEZ, JOSHUA BERNABE
      27370 JIMENEZ, JUNDEL BUENAFE
      27371 JIMENEZ, KAREN KAYE FLOTILDES
      27372 JIMENEZ, KEVIN MARK SALVADOR
      27373 JIMENEZ, KRESTYL JADE CASTILLA
      27374 JIMENEZ, LOTCHELE PEPITO
      27375 JIMENEZ, MARINELLE SUSAYA
      27376 JIMENEZ, MICAH ELLA ABELLANA
      27377 JIMENEZ, PAMELA BANSAG
      27378 JIMENEZ, RACHEL ANN DELANTAR
      27379 JIMENEZ, REAH BANAG
      27380 JIMENEZ, REGINA GAPASIN
      27381 JIMENEZ, ROLANDO JR COMILLO
      27382 JIMENEZ, ROWEJANE PLACIDO
      27383 JIMENEZ, XIET DAVO
      27384 JIMENEZ, ZEELA MAE FLORES
      27385 JIMINEZ, JACKELYN ROJAS
      27386 JIMLANO, SHERWINA TAGO
      27387 JINANG, EARVIN LANDIG
      27388 JINETE, JUDY ANN GUCOR
      27389 JINTALAN, JOHN CHESTER LIGNES
      27390 JINTALAN, MICHELLE FELICES
      27391 JOAQUIN, JOANABEL PADILLA
      27392 JOAQUIN, KENIA CASTAÑO
      27393 JOAQUIN, RICHARD VENTURA
      27394 JOAQUIN, ROMA AMOR UNILONGO
      27395 JOAQUINO, AL-AXEL OLAYRA
      27396 JOAQUINO, BERKIS BUYUNI
      27397 JOCAME, JASON DICTA
      27398 JOCO, LHANE ANTHONY LARSON GUZMAN
      27399 JOCO, MERIAM GARCIA
      27400 JOCOY, KIM BRIAN ORDANEZA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 550 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      27401 JOCSON, LEE LACAGUE
      27402 JOLAMPONG, JAYSON CABALLERO
      27403 JOLO, ROMMEL GUTLAY
      27404 JOLONGBAYAN, CEFERINA MEDINA
      27405 JOMADIAO, LEA ROSE GARRATA
      27406 JOMANTOC, SHIENA JOY MARTIZANO
      27407 JOMEN, JOHN HENO SAMBON
      27408 JOMENTO, PATRICIA CAMILLE RUBIO
      27409 JOMOLO, LV PICAZO
      27410 JONELAS, ROSE JEAN VERGARA
      27411 JONOTA, HAZEL JOY DELFIN
      27412 JONSON, NERLYN NICART
      27413 JOPIA, JHANNA MAE PEÑAS
      27414 JOQUIÑO, JEFFREY TRAYA
      27415 JOQUIÑO, JOEREL OCTAVIO
      27416 JORBINA, RYAN DELGACO
      27417 JORDA, KELLY RAE SIGUA
      27418 JORDAN, CORRINE GRACE DELA CRUZ
      27419 JORDAN, DENMARK SAM DOMINGO
      27420 JORDAN, GERALDINE CUERING
      27421 JORDAN, JOY-ANN TAMAGOS
      27422 JORDAN, KEEN OROZCO
      27423 JORDAN, MARICEL GUEVARRA
      27424 JORDAN, MICHAEL PEDRIÑA
      27425 JORDAN, MICHELLE KATE RAMOS
      27426 JORDAN, NORMAN PILAPIL
      27427 JORDAN, REA MARIZ INTIA
      27428 JORDUELA, JHON ALEXES RAMOS
      27429 JORE, MA CECILLE MORALES
      27430 JORE, MARISSA ANACLETO
      27431 JORE, PAUL VINCENT BERMEJO
      27432 JOREN, JUVELYN TASIC
      27433 JORGE, ANITA BALIOG
      27434 JORGIO, EDWIN CARREON
      27435 JORGIO, LUCILY RIGOR
      27436 JORGIO, MERCEDES BACOR
      27437 JORGIO, ZAIRYL ROSE CABRERA
      27438 JORILLO, JESIEL EÑAGA
      27439 JORILLO, JEZZAN FRENZY NATAD
      27440 JORILLO, MORFAY TAPIL
      27441 JORIZA, RITCHIE CLARO
      27442 JORNADAL, CHRIS ARANAS
      27443 JORNALES, JONATHAN PICARANA
      27444 JORNALES, ROSELLE PORTES
      27445 JOROLAN, ANNABELLE DELA PEÑA
      27446 JOROLAN, CHARRY LAUDE
      27447 JOROLAN, MARIEL GAAS
      27448 JOROLAN, REAMAE GACELA
      27449 JOROLAN, SHARMINE EWA
      27450 JORQUIA, DAVE MORTEJO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 551 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      27451 JORVINA, JERICK BAGASBAS
      27452 JOSAFAT, JOHN PHILIP FAMISAN
      27453 JOSAFAT, MARIA JOSELA ELAYDA
      27454 JOSE, ARIEL PALISTA
      27455 JOSE, ERICK JOHN CASTILLO
      27456 JOSE, GLODEL BRIGOLE
      27457 JOSE, JEMAICA MATANGUIHAN
      27458 JOSE, JIM CARL MARQUEZ
      27459 JOSE, KC KATHLYN MONOPOLLO
      27460 JOSE, KIM RALPH SALAS
      27461 JOSE, LEAH PEARL TOLENTINO
      27462 JOSE, MAHRYA KRISTA CRUZ
      27463 JOSE, MARICAR VIDAL
      27464 JOSE, NEIL CHRISTINE VERGARA
      27465 JOSE, RACHEL PASAMONTE
      27466 JOSE, RESTY JR BIELZA
      27467 JOSE, RIZZA CAMILLE LALU
      27468 JOSE, ROLANDO JR SALAZAR
      27469 JOSE, ROWEL BILLANTE
      27470 JOSE, RUBYLIN DOMOGHO
      27471 JOSE, SHEDAINE MARIENEL RAFANAN
      27472 JOSE, VALERIE JOY MABBORANG
      27473 JOSE, VALERIE LOUISE PARIS
      27474 JOSE, VIA ROSETE
      27475 JOSEPH, MA ALLONDRA MALLARI
      27476 JOSOL, CLARICE
      27477 JOSOL, ENNA MARIE
      27478 JOSOL, MARINEL ESTAL
      27479 JOSOL, MICA MAGAN
      27480 JOSOL, SUSAN BALLARES
      27481 JOSON, DIANA RADAZA
      27482 JOSON, ELIZABETH CANLAS
      27483 JOSUE, CHARITY JOY GALIGA
      27484 JOSUE, JACOB JR ERAMIS
      27485 JOTOJOT, ANGELICA AYOP
      27486 JOTOJOT, ELMER
      27487 JOTOJOT, FIEL ANGELI CLEOPAS
      27488 JOTOJOT, GRACE BARTOLOME
      27489 JOTOJOT, JEANY PADUNGAO
      27490 JOTOJOT, RUSELLE PIQUERO
      27491 JOVACON, KHRYSLYN DEFENSOR
      27492 JOVE, DANICA BONIFACIO
      27493 JOVE, MARK JOSEPH BENITEZ
      27494 JOVELLAR, MONICA MAGCOSTA
      27495 JOVELO, JANE ARLENE GASPAR
      27496 JOVELO, JESSECA JEAN MALALA
      27497 JOVEN, JESSA MAE UCHI
      27498 JOVEN, JHONATHAN SAMPAGA
      27499 JOVEN, RHEA CRHISTINE AGUSTIN
      27500 JOVENA, SUNSHINE CANTOR
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 552 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      27501 JOVER, ANGELICA JAVA
      27502 JOVERO, HANNAH FAYE DICHOSO
      27503 JOVILLANO, ERIC DE GUZMAN
      27504 JOVITA, GISELLE ABABAT
      27505 JOVITA, JONOFER GALES
      27506 JOVITO, JESSAH VILLANDO
      27507 JOYA, JHAMINA CUBOL
      27508 JOYA, MARY ROSE BALUYUT
      27509 JOYOSA, JOHN ALDRIN AGUILAR
      27510 JUA, ROBESA PEROMINGGAN
      27511 JUABAN, MARIA MHARTINA
      27512 JUACHON, MARIA SALVACION LEAÑO
      27513 JUADA, MELISA ACEBUCHE
      27514 JUADA, MHERJOREY MANITI
      27515 JUADIONG, ALIYAH BENEDICTO
      27516 JUAGPAO, LEO REY PAMAOS
      27517 JUAGPAO, MARY GRACE DUASO
      27518 JUAGPAO, MONALIZA BALILI
      27519 JUAGPAO, NOVIELENE UBANAN
      27520 JUAN, ALDRIN TENEFRANCIA
      27521 JUAN, ANGELICA
      27522 JUAN, ANGELIKA BALANBAN
      27523 JUAN, APPLE GALERO
      27524 JUAN, APRIL JOY DADIVAS
      27525 JUAN, ARGEL KEITH RAMOS
      27526 JUAN, CARLOS SPENCER LOTERTE
      27527 JUAN, CHARIMELLE DICTADO
      27528 JUAN, CZLE REYES
      27529 JUAN, EVA MAE OPONG
      27530 JUAN, FEBBIE MAE LORENZO
      27531 JUAN, JHAMAICA SAMPAYAN
      27532 JUAN, JOCELYN METIAM
      27533 JUAN, JOHNERGIE MAYOMIS
      27534 JUAN, LORETO JR ANTONIO
      27535 JUAN, MA MANOLETTE ATAY
      27536 JUAN, MARICEL KISTANG
      27537 JUAN, MARY LYN MUNDO
      27538 JUAN, PRINCESS GUY NOLLORA
      27539 JUAN, REDCHENAJEW WAY-AS
      27540 JUAN, ROGELIO JR SALAS
      27541 JUAN, RUTH ANN ABRINA
      27542 JUAN, SHAINA BRITNEY RECOBO
      27543 JUAN, SHIELLA MAE GANITANO
      27544 JUAN, VENUS CLARION
      27545 JUAN, YESSAMIN GOROSPE
      27546 JUANAY, JOHANNA DELOS SANTOS
      27547 JUANDAY, MARJUN TALIPASAN
      27548 JUANER, JULIE RHEA EYING
      27549 JUANERIO, ILUREEN ASHRA CAÑETE
      27550 JUANERIO, JENNIL SALGARINO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 553 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      27551 JUANEZA, APRIL ROSE UMITIN
      27552 JUANGA, ARNIE JANE MACUTO
      27553 JUANIC, WILBE ROSE ALMONTE
      27554 JUANICO, ELCHIN ROBIN
      27555 JUANICO, RENZ IVAN SUSTIGUER
      27556 JUANILLO, AVELINO JR NAMOL
      27557 JUANILLO, CHRISHELL MORATA
      27558 JUANILLO, ROJEN PADERNAL
      27559 JUANIR, SHEEMIE PARAYAG
      27560 JUANITE, LEIZLY GRUMEZ
      27561 JUANITE, MERIAM ECO
      27562 JUANITES, KHEN ESTRA
      27563 JUANITO, JANET SANO-AN
      27564 JUANITO, REYNIE ANN TORRES
      27565 JUANIZA, NIKKO DE LEON
      27566 JUANO, IRENE REMPOJO
      27567 JUANO, SARAH JOY BABUYO
      27568 JUANOLA, JASMIN DE GUZMAN
      27569 JUANON, CHARMAE GRACE MONTERO
      27570 JUANSON, DELFIN III DELA ROSA
      27571 JUANTA, ERNALINE CRUZ
      27572 JUANZO, JESSICA TAYANGONA
      27573 JUAQUEN, LINDO EDWIN
      27574 JUAREZ, ANN MARGARETT GUAL
      27575 JUAREZ, CHURCKEN RACEL CORCIEGA
      27576 JUAREZ, JESSA GUMAHAD
      27577 JUAREZ, JOHN DAVE CAMBARIHAN
      27578 JUAREZ, JOLENE RUTH BUGARIN
      27579 JUAREZ, LEONISA SABROSO
      27580 JUAREZ, MARY JO-ANN ARIOLA
      27581 JUARIO, RHEA JOY ARENDAIN
      27582 JUARIO, STEFFANIE JOY POLANCOS
      27583 JUATAN, EARL CEDRICK CAALIM
      27584 JUATCO, MARIA FLORISSA MACASLAM
      27585 JUAYANG, NELY GRACE BENA
      27586 JUAYNO, AIRA MARI LOMUGDANG
      27587 JUBAHIB, IRISH JOY OLOY
      27588 JUBAIL, MAISHARA KASHIM
      27589 JUBAN, CHESER COYOCA
      27590 JUBAN, FLOSABEL SALADO
      27591 JUBANE, LEAHNA GEM RABE
      27592 JUBAY, MICHAEL JHON GACUS
      27593 JUCALLA, ROSE AINEE ALFAJORA
      27594 JUCO, DANIELLE JOHN DUYA
      27595 JUDAYA, IAN NIÑO ANO-OS
      27596 JUDAYA, RICA BRAVO
      27597 JUDICPA, KRISTINE MARIE LANGRIO
      27598 JUDILLA, ANNE MARION DELA PAZ
      27599 JUDILLA, JEMARIE
      27600 JUDILLASEN, ROWELL GUARIN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 554 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      27601 JUDIN, ELLA GRIPON
      27602 JUEGO, CAMELLE ANNE DE LOS REYES
      27603 JUEGOS, JENDIE BASALO
      27604 JUEZAN, HANNAH KATREENA JOYCE SANTOS
      27605 JUEZAN, JOSHUA PALOMENO
      27606 JUEZAN, RAQUEL SANCHEZ
      27607 JUGAL, ARLENE GUICO
      27608 JUGALBOT, ANGELINA JAMORA
      27609 JUGAN, LOIE LYNDON BIHAG
      27610 JUGAN, RINALYN HERJAS
      27611 JUGAR, CHEN PACHECO
      27612 JUGAR, REGINE ANN NUEVA
      27613 JUGARAP, ANDRE NIÑO OLALO
      27614 JUGARAP, CHARVITT ORAG
      27615 JUGARAP, MARY JEAN POLBO
      27616 JUGARAP, RENEL LAPITAN
      27617 JUGUAN, CARLO JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ
      27618 JUGUAN, FAYE MARIE LINAS
      27619 JUGUILON, JANE ANTONETTE AMBROSIO
      27620 JUICO, DARYL JAVIER
      27621 JULAKIT, REDSWIE HERNOSO
      27622 JULAO, ODESSA MARIE NALICA
      27623 JULASIRI, MUAMMAR ASKALI
      27624 JULATON, JAYSON DE GUZMAN
      27625 JULATON, JERICO OSORIO
      27626 JULATON, JOHN REGIENALD DELLOSA
      27627 JULHARI, WALIYDAINI BUHALI
      27628 JULHIJI, RADZMA JAMA
      27629 JULI, LUIS SORIANO
      27630 JULIAN, AIDEN GASPAR
      27631 JULIAN, CHIN-CHIN MAY DELA CRUZ
      27632 JULIAN, CHRISTIAN MARK ARENZANA
      27633 JULIAN, CRYSTABELLE ASCIONG
      27634 JULIAN, HAJI ACOSTA
      27635 JULIAN, JOHANNA VARGAS
      27636 JULIAN, KIMBERLY ANN
      27637 JULIAN, KINNETH BUDAN
      27638 JULIAN, MAUREEN DACANAY
      27639 JULIAN, MIKE MACARANDAN
      27640 JULIAN, REY DANIEL MARIANO
      27641 JULIAN, REY ERVIN BUGTAI
      27642 JULIAN, RHEDEN LADYONG
      27643 JULIANA, GREG CASTAÑEDA
      27644 JULIANE, SHELLA JANE CASIS
      27645 JULIANES, AINALYN CURIA
      27646 JULIANES, PRINCESS CEDRON
      27647 JULIANO, RAIZA BOLAS
      27648 JULIO, DANIEL ILAGAN
      27649 JULLAMBRIE, RUHAIMA YUSOP
      27650 JULOM, FELICITA GAYOLA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 555 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      27651 JULOM, GERALD DIANZON
      27652 JULOM, JOEVEL CAÑETE
      27653 JUMABONG, EDMARK FRANCIA
      27654 JUMADAS, MARIBEL ISIDTO
      27655 JUMADIL, JONALYN BALILO
      27656 JUMADIL, SUR-AINA SABDANI
      27657 JUMAGBAS, DIVINE EMEJAS
      27658 JUMALIN, REGINE LISONDRA
      27659 JUMALON, HANNAH FAYE APAS
      27660 JUMALON, SHEILA JANE RENSULAT
      27661 JUMAMIL, JIARHYLL BARBON
      27662 JUMAMOY, SHILLA MAY MARABULAS
      27663 JUMANDOS, CHERILYN LUGATIMAN
      27664 JUMANG-IT, ANNA LOUISE SUMBILLA
      27665 JUMANGIT, EDGAR JR ORANZA
      27666 JUMANGIT, ELLAME ALBARRACIN
      27667 JUMANTOC, JEFFREY SINGGO
      27668 JUMAO-AS, JACKIELOU PEPITO
      27669 JUMAO-AS, MICAH ROSE YGOT
      27670 JUMAO-AS, RODULFO CAGOROL
      27671 JUMAPAO, DAVE VINCENT
      27672 JUMAPIT, CELSHE MAY INTERONE
      27673 JUMAQUIO, DANIEL DE CASTRO
      27674 JUMAQUIO, JOYCE JULIAN
      27675 JUMAWAN, CHRISTIANA JADE JAVIER
      27676 JUMAWAN, ERME JUN
      27677 JUMAWAN, JOAN MAGHINAY
      27678 JUMAWAN, JUDITH DELA TORRE
      27679 JUMAWAN, JUDY ANN MALABANAN
      27680 JUMAWAN, MARIELLE THERY ALINTON
      27681 JUMAWAN, MILLET CORNELLA
      27682 JUMAWAN, NORDAYA BORONGAN
      27683 JUMAWAN, REICH LORENZE ALDE
      27684 JUMAWAN, SHAINA LIMOSNERO
      27685 JUMAWID, JECELYN MARISCAL
      27686 JUMAWID, KAREN GALICIA
      27687 JUMAWID, NICK TUGAHAN
      27688 JUMAWID, VANESSA MAY BUAYA
      27689 JUMAYA, ROBERTO JR CAÑEDA
      27690 JUMBAS, NICOLE SARMIENTO
      27691 JUMOLA, LIEZEL ESCARAN
      27692 JUNAS, MAY ANN PANUGAS
      27693 JUNASA, YLOMERA BOLANIO
      27694 JUNGAO, GENEREV ZERNA
      27695 JUNGCO, DIZEREE JANE GABRILLO
      27696 JUNGCO, ERNILLY DAYONDON
      27697 JUNIO, BEATRICE ALMONTE
      27698 JUNIO, CHARMAINE ALVAREZ
      27699 JUNIO, JACKIELYN JUBAY
      27700 JUNIO, JIBBEZZAR CONDE CHICO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 556 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      27701 JUNIO, JOHN PAUL RIOJA
      27702 JUNIO, KRISTINE MYKA SITCHON
      27703 JUNIO, MARIA LUISA NICOLE VALDEZ
      27704 JUNIO, MARJORIE DENIEGA
      27705 JUNIO, MHARVILYN BELARMINO
      27706 JUNIO, RUSSEL ACADEMIA
      27707 JUNIOSA, NANCY OROZCO
      27708 JUNSAY, CRISTOP BON AMIR DUMSANG
      27709 JUNSAY, JOHN CLAUDE SABIDO
      27710 JUNSAY, PRINCESS CADULONG
      27711 JUNSAY, VANESSA ROSE JOCSON
      27712 JUNTILA, LEIZL ANACTA
      27713 JUNTILLA, EMELIA HINLONG
      27714 JUNTILLA, ESTELLA MAE LAURON
      27715 JUNTILLA, JOHN ARON CELADA
      27716 JUNTILLA, KAREN DITCHON
      27717 JUNTILLA, PHEBE LYN GALGO
      27718 JUNTILLA, RUDILYN GO
      27719 JUNTONG, NICO RAPHAEL POLIDO
      27720 JUPAKKAL, ARRIANA KANI
      27721 JUPAKKAL, MUJAHIDA ARSAD
      27722 JURADA, DAISY MAE MABAQUIAO
      27723 JURADAS, SHAINA CAMILLE CAMPOS
      27724 JURALBAR, MARINE DATILES
      27725 JURI, MAE ANN BATAN
      27726 JURIA, JUDY ANN AMIL
      27727 JURIAL, NORILENE AMBOBOYOG
      27728 JURIDICO, MANILYN ALIVIO
      27729 JURIDICO, PATRICIA LOPEZ
      27730 JURILLA, CHERRY ANN TAWI
      27731 JURILLA, MA JASMIN VILLEGAS
      27732 JURIMOCHA, RAIZA ALBINO
      27733 JUROMAY, JEFFERSON JOSE
      27734 JURUENA, ANDREA FERRER
      27735 JUSAY, CARLY MAE LAUDE
      27736 JUSAY, DONN ANDREI MARAUG
      27737 JUSAY, JEMUEL MANALO
      27738 JUSAY, JOY ANN
      27739 JUSAY, TRISHA JOJIE MIEL LIWAGON
      27740 JUSAYAN, GAZELLE RUBY MAÑGINSAY
      27741 JUSAYAN, JAHAZIEL PEARL MAÑGINSAY
      27742 JUSAYAN, JONETH REQUINTOSA
      27743 JUSAYEN, NORMAN DIEGO
      27744 JUSON, CHARLENE JOY ARAQUEL
      27745 JUSON, KAYMEE BACTOL
      27746 JUSTINIANE, ETHEL LORRAINE IDULSA
      27747 JUSTINIANI, JOSIE MAE CAPARIDA
      27748 JUSTO, JOERACE GAZZINGAN
      27749 JUSTO, JOHN ROBERT MOISES
      27750 JUSTO, JOHVELLYN GLORIA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 557 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      27751 JUSTO, RACHEL RENTILLO
      27752 JUSTO, RICHARD RICAFUERTE
      27753 JUTAR, JEAN MARISTEL TILLOR
      27754 JUTIC, JESSICA MOJADO
      27755 JUTIC, MHEL KAY MAGWALE
      27756 KABIGTING, JENNIFER LACANILAO
      27757 KABINGUE, JAQUELYN DALINO
      27758 KABIR, NIKO JOY BALUYOT
      27759 KADALUM, HASNA USMAN
      27760 KADANO, KATHLEEN ROSE SABINIANO
      27761 KADIL, MOHAMMAD SHAMIER KARIM
      27762 KADIL, RONALD HIPONIA
      27763 KADILE, LOID JAY BORJA
      27764 KADLUSAN, JIEZELLE SADCOPEN
      27765 KADUSALE, JASMINE ELICARTE
      27766 KADUSALE, JEAN MARY ABILLAR
      27767 KADUSALE, MELOGENE BORLA
      27768 KADUSALE, WELGIN JOROLAN
      27769 KAGATAN, ROWENA DUHAYLUNGSOD
      27770 KAHANO, ROSEL APAO
      27771 KAHAPISAN, MARIELA ESCALANTE
      27772 KAINGKOY, WINDY GUALINGCO
      27773 KAJIWARA, AIMIE NACAR
      27774 KALACAS, MARIA RELLIE BALOTA
      27775 KALAW, STEFFANIE AMOGUEZ
      27776 KALID, HARON SALAPANDI
      27777 KALIM, MOHAIDIN SUMAPAL
      27778 KALIM, RAHINA AMOLAN
      27779 KALING, FARIZA HALIL
      27780 KALING, SAMRA DODEN
      27781 KALINGGALAN, RASIDIN ABDURAJAK
      27782 KALIS, NORALYN ALI
      27783 KALMASOHOL, JOAINA CABOTEJA
      27784 KALUAG, MONICA JOSE NARCISO
      27785 KAMAL, SAMIA AYAO
      27786 KAMANTU, HAIRONESA GUIAMEL
      27787 KAMARIN, ABDURAJAK SALAHUDDIN
      27788 KAMSA, CLAUDINE ROPIA
      27789 KANAKAN, BAIMANOT SAPAL
      27790 KANDA, MARILYN PATONG
      27791 KANEBPAL, CHARITY MAE BACAOCO
      27792 KANTONG, MOHAMAD NASSEF SULIEK
      27793 KAONG, STARLETTE TANGKALA
      27794 KAPAW-AN, JOHN MARK CAPATAR
      27795 KAPAW-AN, MA GRACE PADIT
      27796 KAPINA, ARLENE ANTONIO
      27797 KARGANILLA, GLAIZA MAE SALAMANCA
      27798 KARIM, JEMMA TURUGANON
      27799 KARIM, NASHEVA SANCHEZ
      27800 KARIM, NESRIN GUIAMLA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 558 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      27801 KARIM, SITTI NAHDA ISMAEL
      27802 KARIM, SITTIE HANNAH GUIAMALON
      27803 KARIS, MC-DUM WAHAB
      27804 KARON, SOHAIMI TABUNAWAY
      27805 KASAN, AL RADZMIR TIMONAN
      27806 KASAN, BAINOR SANDIGAN
      27807 KASAN, JASMERINA LADSID
      27808 KASAN, NOR-AIN MUTALIB
      27809 KASIL, SHEILA MAE SABIO
      27810 KASILAG, MARIE ROELLE SALCEDO
      27811 KASIM, JERMALYN AHID
      27812 KASIM, REJANA CAPIA
      27813 KASIM, SURAIDA AKIRA
      27814 KASSAN, MOHARIM ABAN
      27815 KASUYO, YASMIN SILONGAN
      27816 KATAB, DATU PUTI BAYANGAN
      27817 KATIGBAK, JOHN MERWIN CONDE
      27818 KATIGBAK, MONICA ANGELA BLAS
      27819 KATIGBAK, VANESSA PADILLA
      27820 KATIMANAN, MOHIDEN ALIDEN
      27821 KATON, REIZA ARIANNE ULSON
      27822 KATUG, RICA SHINE FABRO
      27823 KEMPIS, EMILY CALUPAZ
      27824 KESSEL, MHARY MUÑOZ
      27825 KHALID, HANIFAH MACAPANTON
      27826 KHALIM, SARAH ERA GERONA
      27827 KHAN, AKHTAR BEGUM SANTIAGO
      27828 KHAN, SITTIE AMEERAH ABDULLAH
      27829 KHANDKER, MARY JOY AQUINO
      27830 KHEE, JESSA JOY MAMAC
      27831 KIA, REA GATUD
      27832 KIAMCO, MARY ANN QUINGCO
      27833 KIAMKO, ELLA MARRIE ROSAL
      27834 KIAO, FERACQUEL YANGGOD
      27835 KIAWAN, LORIE JANE ENOY
      27836 KIDIATAN, JASON SALBINO
      27837 KIDLO, MARYROSE OMINGA
      27838 KILAKIL, RACHELLE SANTIAGO
      27839 KILAPIO, JOYCE BAGUHIN
      27840 KILAT, FIDEL JACOB DOROY
      27841 KILAYKO, KEN MARK VALENCIA
      27842 KILAYON, JANNIE JUNE GAWEC
      27843 KILEM, PRINCESS DIANE ROSE TABAMO
      27844 KILLONGAN, KROMWILL WAGANG
      27845 KILME, ROLANIE QUINTO
      27846 KILOG, MARA BUCOL
      27847 KIMAYONG, JOYCE DULNUAN
      27848 KIMURA, ANALYN FERNANDEZ
      27849 KINALAMAY, KATHLEEN KINOL
      27850 KINAO, ELIZABETH WAGGAWAG
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 559 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      27851 KINAO, MENCHIE TABCAO
      27852 KINDIPAN, MYRA LAPIDDIC
      27853 KINDOM, EVEMIE MARIMON
      27854 KING, ALAN MANLAPAZ
      27855 KING, CHARLYN FLORES
      27856 KING, JULIUS CESAR POLIGA
      27857 KINGCO, JESIEJEN ESPEJON
      27858 KINGGINGAN, JONALYN KIMMAYONG
      27859 KINILITAN, RICA ANN
      27860 KININAHAN, ARNETH JOVITA
      27861 KINIWAY, STEWART SOKOKEN
      27862 KINTANAR, ARNOLD JOHN DE LEON
      27863 KINTANAR, JERMA ANUDIN
      27864 KIRAM, AMERAH SALIC
      27865 KISSE, LIMAR TICTIC
      27866 KITANE, JEAN VALERIE LARANJO
      27867 KITANE, KENDRICK MACIAS
      27868 KITANE, RECA-MAE SABADO
      27869 KIUNISALA, RUTH RANA
      27870 KIYONO, MAKI RAMAO
      27871 KOC, AMEURFINA LIM
      27872 KOH, NICOLE CASTILLO
      27873 KOIZUMI, RIKUO CHAVEZ
      27874 KOLLIN, TARA PEANG
      27875 KONO, AYAME GROMEO
      27876 KOWATSCH, ROBERT JR MAGLALANG
      27877 KUIZON, LIN MAR MARILAO
      27878 KUIZON, MA LOUISE MANGUBAT
      27879 KULANO, MUSLIMIN PASICAMAN
      27880 KUMALAO, JOB LEMUEL MALIKCHAN
      27881 KUMAR, SHEENA BULALACAO
      27882 KUMILANG, NORAISA KASAN
      27883 KUMMAH, KASSANDRA MORALES
      27884 KUMMER, CHRISTIAN MONFORTE
      27885 KUNANG, ARDRIN GLORIA
      27886 KUNAT, RAZEIL JANE MALIGANG
      27887 KUSAIN, NORZIYA BACANA
      27888 KUSAIN, WARDAH MONTAK
      27889 KUSIN, CARLA SHAEBBA SUDANG
      27890 KUTIN, SIDRATOL PANANGGILAN
      27891 KWONG, IRIS GAYON
      27892 KYAMKO, HANITH
      27893 LA GUARDIA, EIDELWIESS PASCUAL
      27894 LA MADRID, MAR FERNAN BONQUIN
      27895 LA ROSA, JOECYLEN LA ROSA
      27896 LAAB, ABIGAIL LEIGH DAUAN
      27897 LAAD, LORNA ANGELES
      27898 LAAG, JHOANA MARIE CAROLINO
      27899 LABA, SAUDIA GUIALIL
      27900 LABA, SITTIE LAILA SUAEB
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 560 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      27901 LABACLADO, MARVIC VALLERAMOS
      27902 LABADA, MARY FAITH LUNA
      27903 LABADAN, DAN NELLA RANIDO
      27904 LABADAN, JEMWEL SIMO
      27905 LABADDAY, MYLENE ERNI
      27906 LABADLABAD, JERALDINE ESTAMANTE
      27907 LABADO, CLARICE JOY CARIÑO
      27908 LABADO, REYLIZAR CARIGARA
      27909 LABADOR, NIÑA DESPI
      27910 LABADOR, VERGIELYN AMOR
      27911 LABAGUIS, AVA CRISOL MAHAGUAY
      27912 LABAGUIS, GLENDA SEÑO
      27913 LABAJO, GRETCHEN ABREGANA
      27914 LABAJO, LADY JANE LIBRE
      27915 LABAJO, RECHELLE MOSQUITO
      27916 LABAMORA, GLADYS INTES
      27917 LABAN, JOHN VILLANUEVA
      27918 LABAN, MITCH TUBIANO
      27919 LABANDAN, CRYSTA JANE PALABRICA
      27920 LABANDERO, AILAINE ROSE DATULIO
      27921 LABANDIA, CHESCA BASAN
      27922 LABANDIRO, VIRGIL OMAPAS
      27923 LABANG, CRISTINE OMAMBAC
      27924 LABANG, HERMELINE HUERTAS
      27925 LABANG, JOANNA MAE SORIANO
      27926 LABANG, JUVELYN GERALDEZ
      27927 LABANG, MARIA TERESA JAMAGO
      27928 LABANIEGO, ANGELOU HERMO
      27929 LABANON, ANNA MAE GABAT
      27930 LABANON, HANCEL ESPARAGOZA
      27931 LABANON, KIMBERLY CLAIRE FERNANDEZ
      27932 LABANON, RUDELENE ARILLA
      27933 LABAO, AE-J MIKHAIL LACUMBO
      27934 LABAO, JESSICA CAÑESO
      27935 LABAR, HORACE ARADILLOS
      27936 LABARDA, AIMEE ARUTA
      27937 LABARENTO, MARIELLE ALLAM
      27938 LABARGAN, JOHN CARLO CUISCANO
      27939 LABARIA, REYNAN LAYA
      27940 LABARRETE, JACEELYN DAUZ
      27941 LABARTE, JOCELLE YOGORE
      27942 LABAS, RAKMA PILAS
      27943 LABASA, ANTONETTE TRINA GABOT
      27944 LABASANO, MA CARLITA RAYTOS
      27945 LABASO, GRETCHEL IGSOC
      27946 LABASTIDA, CARLA MAE BOLOSO
      27947 LABASTIDA, JECHANE MAE LANGUIDO
      27948 LABASTILLA, KIM ANGEL PALARAN
      27949 LABATAN, PAULINE MAGNO
      27950 LABATETE, KERRY LOU MESAJON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 561 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      27951 LABAWIG, LAARNI ROSE MARTIN
      27952 LABAY, AVIGALE CORBITO
      27953 LABAY, JOSEPH MACOLE RAMIREZ
      27954 LABAY, JOY JUSTINIANO
      27955 LABAY, LISLIE DEL CASTILLO
      27956 LABAY, MA CRISTINA ATIENZA
      27957 LABAY, MARIA GENE CALVA
      27958 LABAY, PHOEBE ANNE VEGATRIA
      27959 LABAYO, GABRIEL BONGGAO
      27960 LABBOT, CHRISHEL DALAY-ON
      27961 LABE, NILBERT RULONA
      27962 LABELLA, MARIA YVETTE LACABA
      27963 LABENDIA, GLENN PACATANG
      27964 LABENDIA, MAE ANN MATEO
      27965 LABERA, MAE KIEN CALUBIRAN
      27966 LABESCASE, JOHN PAUL BALMORES
      27967 LABESORES, JUDY GASQUE
      27968 LABESORES, NOVEY MARIE CELADES
      27969 LABESORES, PRECIOUS JEAN PEÑAVERDE
      27970 LABESTO, JOLINA SANG-AN
      27971 LABI, RUTH TOMODIO
      27972 LABIAL, GLADYS-ANN DELA CRUZ
      27973 LABIAL, JESSA DELA CRUZ
      27974 LABIAN, JUDE CALINDONG
      27975 LABIANO, JOSHUA JR LONTAYAO
      27976 LABIANO, MIA SHANE NABO
      27977 LABIDES, SARAH MAY GALIA
      27978 LABIGA, ELA JANE TUBIS
      27979 LABIGA, JENNIFER TUBIS
      27980 LABILLES, CRISTY JOY FUENTES
      27981 LABIN, MARK CYRIL
      27982 LABINDAO, KRISHA MARCE
      27983 LABINE, SOFIA JASMIN ARAGON
      27984 LABINE, VALENTINO TIZON
      27985 LABING ISA, ARVIN IGNACIO
      27986 LABINGGUISA, MYREAL SALUMRO
      27987 LABIO, JERELYN ABERIA
      27988 LABIO, KARL ANGELO JABAGAT
      27989 LABIS, MARIA ROSE ABABA
      27990 LABISCASE, MARK LESTER CARILLO
      27991 LABISTE, EMELYN CAMELLE ACABA
      27992 LABITA, AILEEN SABAY
      27993 LABITAD, MIRZA EL SANGHIRON
      27994 LABITIGAN, EVIA NOVIEN ANDAG
      27995 LABITORIA, JHUNNE LESTER SIBAYAN
      27996 LABNAO, APRIL KENT DECORION
      27997 LABNAO, JAMES VINCENT ORDOÑA
      27998 LABOG, BEA DALPATAN
      27999 LABON, KRISHIA ANN
      28000 LABONG, ROSANEL CAÑA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 562 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      28001 LABONG, SHERILYN ENTOR
      28002 LABONITE, ANNA VIA GUARDA
      28003 LABOR, MARIBEC AURE
      28004 LABOR, MARY JANE CAVITE
      28005 LABOR, RENMARIE JOY BALABA
      28006 LABORDO, CARLA SIOCSON
      28007 LABORDO, JASPER JAY BARRIOS
      28008 LABORDO, LESLIE HERAMIS
      28009 LABORETE, JANNA JOY TABINO
      28010 LABORTE, JOY SARION
      28011 LABORTE, KHRISTIAN DAVE FERNANDEZ
      28012 LABOS, TRIXIE DIANNE SALES
      28013 LABRA, MARY CLARETTE DAQUIL
      28014 LABRADO, BEVERLY JANE ARLEGUI
      28015 LABRADOR, AILENE DELA CRUZ
      28016 LABRADOR, ANA MAE ABONA
      28017 LABRADOR, ANGEL HOPE YUDELMO
      28018 LABRADOR, ANNIE DAIRO
      28019 LABRADOR, ELJANE GRACE DE LA ROSA
      28020 LABRADOR, ELSHE ANUYO
      28021 LABRADOR, GWYNETH BETH CADEAU GANAGANAG
      28022 LABRADOR, JEROUS DIONALDO
      28023 LABRADOR, JESMERALD CRESPO
      28024 LABRADOR, JOANNA MARINELLE FAJARDO
      28025 LABRADOR, JOEL ESTANIL
      28026 LABRADOR, JOHN DANIEL FERRER
      28027 LABRADOR, JOHN GLENN EUSEBIO
      28028 LABRADOR, JONALYN MARTINEZ
      28029 LABRADOR, JOVIEGAY GUTIERREZ
      28030 LABRADOR, JUSTINE KANE CACHUELA
      28031 LABRADOR, LAVONNE
      28032 LABRADOR, LINDSAY HERNANDEZ
      28033 LABRADOR, MARY ROSE RIDUAL
      28034 LABRADOR, MELJOY ANTONIO
      28035 LABRADOR, MICHAEL DAVES
      28036 LABRADOR, PRINCESS JIMENEZ
      28037 LABRADORES, MELCHOR JR LAUS
      28038 LABRAGUE, ROCELYN LAUREANO
      28039 LABRAMONTE, GELLI CASPILLO
      28040 LABRO, CARL MERWYNE SALAZAR
      28041 LABRO, CHRIS MARK MOJICA
      28042 LABRO, EDDIE LLANTADA
      28043 LABSAN, JEZREEL SORIANO
      28044 LABTIC, JHERA RHOSE
      28045 LABTIS, RUTH JANE RIVERAL
      28046 LABTO, JASMINE BELISTA
      28047 LABTO, JESSELLE BERNAS
      28048 LABTO, JOSE PAOLO DONESA
      28049 LABUAC, CARA CANONIGO
      28050 LABUAC, LENDI GADDI
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 563 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      28051 LABUENG, JENELYN ALAPIT
      28052 LABUGA, JESSA JOY CELLAN
      28053 LABUGUEN, DONABELLE OPINIANO
      28054 LABUGUEN, JOHN JOSHUA RIVERA
      28055 LABUGUEN, MAY ANN ANTONIO
      28056 LABUGUEN, PRECIOUS CHARLOTTE LAZARO
      28057 LABUNTOG, ROWENA LUYAO
      28058 LACABA, ALLANA MARIE NOGAL
      28059 LACABA, GINA ROBRIDO
      28060 LACABA, JENALYN SEVIDAL
      28061 LACABA, JOLINA RABE
      28062 LACABA, MA JOBELYN FABILLAR
      28063 LACABA, RODRIGO OLEDAN
      28064 LACABA, TERESITA VILLA GOLOSINO
      28065 LACABA, WELLA FE COLEGADO
      28066 LACAD, SHELLA MAE TANO
      28067 LACADEN, JESSIEL ACOSTA
      28068 LACADEN, ROGELIE BESTRE
      28069 LACAMBRA, ANGELI
      28070 LACAMBRA, JOANA MAE CABARLES
      28071 LACAMBRA, KRISHAZEL MEJIA
      28072 LACANARIA, KRISTINE HARION GABIETA
      28073 LACANARIA, RENALD CODIAMAT
      28074 LACANARIA, ROME PLATON
      28075 LACANDOLA, MARIA SUSAN DELA PENA
      28076 LACANDULA, HEDERLYN MISLOS
      28077 LACANDULA, JACKFERR BAÑO
      28078 LACANDULA, KENT ANDREW LIMOTAN
      28079 LACANG, KEALMAR TOLENTINO
      28080 LACANIENTA, HERVIC GRACE NICOLAS
      28081 LACANILAO, CATHERINE REYES
      28082 LACANILAO, MARY JOY SANDOVAL
      28083 LACANILAO, RUSTAN CRUZ
      28084 LACANILAO, SHARLINE BAUTISTA
      28085 LACANLALAY, ANGEL GRACE LINSANGAN
      28086 LACAP, DENMARK
      28087 LACAP, KIMBERLY GRACE PACATANG
      28088 LACAP, NINA JOY NABONG
      28089 LACAP, SAMANTHA ISABEL SARIO
      28090 LACAR, IVY FE CASILLA
      28091 LACAR, JIM LUKE ANCHETA
      28092 LACAR, JOHN MICHAEL BERMUDES
      28093 LACASA, RENO PARCON
      28094 LACASANDILE, LI-ANNE APRIL LEAL
      28095 LACASTA, JOHN CHRISTIAN PIOQUINTO
      28096 LACASTE, ROSE ANGELICA GATBUNTON
      28097 LACASTESANTOS, FAITH BLESSY DAGAUIS
      28098 LACASTESANTOS, LILYDEN
      28099 LACAY, ARCEL LIMBAGA
      28100 LACAY, GENEVI MARIE CAMANZO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 564 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      28101 LACAY, IRA CHARRIES TABA
      28102 LACAYANGA, DIANE RAMOS
      28103 LACBANES, SHIELA MARIE PANDONGAN
      28104 LACBAYO, DANICA CUMBA
      28105 LACBAYO, MARIEL LABADOR
      28106 LACDAO, MA MADELLE LABUTAP
      28107 LACDAO, MARIA MICHELLE VILLANUEVA
      28108 LACDAO, MARK KEVIN REY
      28109 LACDAO, RENALYN FIEL
      28110 LACDAYING, ROGER JR JEMINA
      28111 LACEA, PRINCE BRYAN DE LA CRUZ
      28112 LACEDA, LOVELY HIMOR
      28113 LACEDA, RONALYN MATIAS
      28114 LACEDA, ROSELYN SILVERO
      28115 LACERNA, ARCLEO FADRILAN
      28116 LACERNA, BEVERLY JANE PEREZ
      28117 LACERNA, DARRYL JAY SULTAN
      28118 LACERNA, FRETZJELYN TUMILAS
      28119 LACERNA, GEAR CASTOS
      28120 LACERNA, STEPHEN KHIEL GANAL
      28121 LACERNA, YSEAH DENISE TAPIA
      28122 LACERONA, LADY JANE CABADDU
      28123 LACHANEBRE, RICA MAE VILLAFUERTE
      28124 LACHICA, EDNA FLOR ANGELYN RIMORIN
      28125 LACHICA, ELIEL SESPEÑE
      28126 LACHICA, GERJANE MAY RUSIANA
      28127 LACHICA, JOHN CARLO GANAGANAG
      28128 LACHICA, JUSTIN SEGURA
      28129 LACHICA, MARIA ANGELA FATIMA RICO
      28130 LACHICA, MARIA CLARISA PALOMO
      28131 LACHICA, MARK EDWARD CASSION
      28132 LACHICA, MECYMAY VICENCIO
      28133 LACHICA, WILMAR JR DUGOS
      28134 LACIA, LORENA RAMOS
      28135 LACIBAL, ZEANALYN URSAL
      28136 LACIERDA, DONALD PANCHO
      28137 LACIO, LOUGEE RODRIGO
      28138 LACISTE, VINCENT PATRICK MAGBANUA
      28139 LACLAC, JOHN CARL MIZON
      28140 LACORTE, ALTHEA RHEA FAJELAN
      28141 LACORTE, AMIEL AQUINO
      28142 LACORTE, ANGELICA JUSI
      28143 LACORTE, CRISSEL ISABEDRA
      28144 LACORTE, JOANNAH DIONEDA
      28145 LACORTE, KAYE SAJULAN
      28146 LACORTE, PEARLYN MONTES
      28147 LACQUIAS, JOHN ORTALIZA
      28148 LACQUIO, ALLEN ROSETTE VERGARA
      28149 LACQUIO, ROGELIO JR LAPAZ
      28150 LACRE, SHARMINE RAFOSALA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 565 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      28151 LACRITE, MAY CANDELADO
      28152 LACSAM, JULIUS RAMIREZ
      28153 LACSAMANA, JEMAR POTENTE
      28154 LACSAMANA, LENCY BAJAN
      28155 LACSI, BRENDON JAMES DELA CRUZ
      28156 LACSI, ZANDRA SUACILLO
      28157 LACSINA, KRISELDA RODRIGUEZ
      28158 LACSINTO, CHRISNA MORAGA
      28159 LACSON, ABELARDO JR CASTILLO
      28160 LACSON, DENISE GISELLE SAPRA
      28161 LACSON, JIREH PUSING
      28162 LACSON, JUVINE GRACE GEPULLE
      28163 LACSON, LEMUEL LANCE CORTEZ
      28164 LACSON, LIBERTY ICBAN
      28165 LACTAO, MARISTEL QUIJANO
      28166 LACTAO, MARY JOY BOHOL
      28167 LACTAOTAO, MARK JASON PIEZA
      28168 LACTUD, OSWALD MARIO LAGRIO
      28169 LACUARIN, MA VENUS
      28170 LACUATA, MARGIE RIVERA
      28171 LACUESTA, CATHY AQUINO
      28172 LACUESTA, RADIAN GELACIO
      28173 LACUNA, REY ANNE SALAZAR
      28174 LACURITA, AIREEN TUMACMOL
      28175 LACUROM, JEASYL ABUAN
      28176 LAD, ANNALIZA BUCAG
      28177 LAD, MARIBETH MULAY
      28178 LAD, RONIEL MAGAÑAN
      28179 LAD-AO, JAMAICA PUGUON
      28180 LADA, CHERILYN ABLEN
      28181 LADA, RETCHEL TALLEDO
      28182 LADAGA, CHELLAMAE SALUBRE
      28183 LADAGA, MICHAEL FLORES
      28184 LADAN, JOCELYN LAGARTO
      28185 LADAO, CRESTINGEN BADA
      28186 LADAO, RAUL JR JAMISOLA
      28187 LADARAN, CHARLINE LOMONGO
      28188 LADARAN, CORNELIA GALON
      28189 LADDRAN, ABIGAIL LAYUGAN
      28190 LADDRAN, ALDRIN CARIAGA
      28191 LADDRAN, JOHN PAUL DATUL
      28192 LADEMORA, IRENE CALDITO
      28193 LADERA, DIANA JEAN LOCAHIN
      28194 LADERA, JONAS RAYMUNDO
      28195 LADERA, LENY KATON
      28196 LADERA, RIEZA LANGOYAN
      28197 LADERAS, JANELLA NARITO
      28198 LADERAS, TRISHIA MAE MEDALLON
      28199 LADERO, ISABEL BUAO
      28200 LADESMA, ARJOIE ALAYA-AY
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 566 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      28201 LADEZA, EARL RELOX
      28202 LADEZA, RHENELINE OFTANA
      28203 LADEZA, RODEL MORASTIL
      28204 LADIA, CHRISTIAN PERALTA
      28205 LADIA, RONABEL ERRABO
      28206 LADIAO, JOYLYN GALANGUI
      28207 LADIARAM, SITTI NUR TARUSAN
      28208 LADICA, JESSE ALINGIG
      28209 LADICA, PRECIOUS PAGLINAWAN
      28210 LADIERO, HARRIET LAURON
      28211 LADIMO, DANLENE JALMASCO
      28212 LADINES, ORVILLE JULLIAN DARIA
      28213 LADINEZ, MURIEL TEODORO
      28214 LADINGAN, JEZELLE ANCENO
      28215 LADION, LOUIE JANE TAPING
      28216 LADIONG, DONAVIE DANGGOL
      28217 LADIPE, CHERRY MAE VERONA
      28218 LADISLAO, JEFFREY SAN JOSE
      28219 LADJAALAM, SHERMAHAL PATRIMONIO
      28220 LADJAHASAN, ABDULSALAM SAILOHAN
      28221 LADLAD, MEGIBETH OBINA
      28222 LADO, ADRIAN DE MESA
      28223 LADO, ARMELA JANE QUIDILIG
      28224 LADRES, JAN VINCENT ALFANTA
      28225 LADRINGAN, CRISNELYN MAGBITANG
      28226 LADROMA, MERVIE BRILLANTES
      28227 LADROMO, RESSA HABAGAT
      28228 LADUBLAN, MAYREL CABRERA
      28229 LAENO, JESSA MAE
      28230 LAFIGUERA, DANA MILLEN AMOR
      28231 LAFIGUERA, ZANDY REN ARANDILLA
      28232 LAFORTEZA, APRIL MAE DELA CRUZ
      28233 LAFRADES, GENELYN DETERA
      28234 LAFRADEZ, MA LYNNETH MARAPILLA
      28235 LAFRADEZ, QUENNIE GUILLERMO
      28236 LAFUENTE, JEGEN ACOSTA
      28237 LAGA, RONA GUMINANG
      28238 LAGABAN, KAREN ANUYAN
      28239 LAGADE, JOLEVENN PAUL BUSTAMANTE
      28240 LAGAHIT, EUPHROSYNE CHYNE DEJACTO
      28241 LAGAHIT, ROWELLA VERBA
      28242 LAGAHIT, UELLAH JANE TIMARIO
      28243 LAGAHUYA, MERIAM JUALO
      28244 LAGAHUYA, MIKE REGNER JUALO
      28245 LAGAJENO, JESSICA BERIAL
      28246 LAGAJINO, FRANZ CLARENCE ONTANGCO
      28247 LAGALLO, MAY VERLY SOMBO
      28248 LAGAMAYO, BEA DEUNA
      28249 LAGAMON, KRISTINA AGDAMAG
      28250 LAGAN, ERIN LEE DANIELLE ORTEGA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 567 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      28251 LAGAN, MARINETTE VALENCIA
      28252 LAGAN, MARY LOR ABOROT
      28253 LAGANG, ALGIN MAE ALADO
      28254 LAGANG, HEIDEE AMISTAD
      28255 LAGANSON, SHELLA QUIÑO
      28256 LAGANTE, DAVE MARK ANTONIO
      28257 LAGAPA, KAREN RAAGAS
      28258 LAGARAS, ANNE SHIRLEY MONTAÑA
      28259 LAGARDE, ERICK NICOLAS
      28260 LAGARDE, FATIMA MAE LANDRITO
      28261 LAGARDE, MERFE JOY CADUNGOG
      28262 LAGARDE, NICA CALDERON
      28263 LAGARDE, RHEA MADULID
      28264 LAGARE, ALEXANDER MACATIOG
      28265 LAGARE, ALMIRA ESTRADA
      28266 LAGARE, DANICA BABIA
      28267 LAGARE, HANAMAE TIMARIO
      28268 LAGARE, IAN JOHN MATONDO
      28269 LAGARE, JUDY ANN CONSIGNA
      28270 LAGARE, MABEL TAGUPA
      28271 LAGARE, QUEENIE DELOS SANTOS
      28272 LAGARE, RONALD SEBASTIEN
      28273 LAGARE, TRISHA MAY BONZO
      28274 LAGARET, MHYRELLE ANGELA CABALIDO
      28275 LAGARNIA, LOIS VALERIE PORSUELO
      28276 LAGARTO, JEMUEL BUCUD
      28277 LAGASCA, APRIL JOY NONOG
      28278 LAGASCA, CYRIL
      28279 LAGASCA, DHAINARES RAFAEL
      28280 LAGASCA, JENIMER RETRATO
      28281 LAGASCA, JUSTIN JONATHAN LUARCA
      28282 LAGAT, ALEXANDD MAE NAMOC
      28283 LAGAT, JANE ROSE GARCIA
      28284 LAGATA, BETHEL MAE
      28285 LAGATA, JESSYL INTONG
      28286 LAGATA, JOSE ANTONIO DIONELA
      28287 LAGATIC, JOMARK VIÑAS
      28288 LAGATIC, LIANE KRISTAL RAMOS
      28289 LAGATIERRA, GRACE BASIAO
      28290 LAGAÑA, JUANCHO JR AUJERO
      28291 LAGAÑA, KAREN GENERAL
      28292 LAGAÑA, MARY ALETH DAGO-OC
      28293 LAGBAS, MARY ANGEL LISONDRA
      28294 LAGDA, NESIE SUGUITAN
      28295 LAGDAMEN, MARY IVY PAJARILLO
      28296 LAGDAMEN, WINDEL GRACE TAMAYO
      28297 LAGERA, ADRIAN DELIMA
      28298 LAGGAO, BOLIMAR LINGACHAO
      28299 LAGGUI, LINDA ETOC
      28300 LAGGUI, MA KARLA LOPEZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 568 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      28301 LAGGUI, MARK KEVIN LANGCAY
      28302 LAGGUI, RHEA ESTABILLO
      28303 LAGI, HONEYLYN TURADO
      28304 LAGLAGANON, QUEENIE GIN SOLILAPSE
      28305 LAGMAN, ARA ANGELICA SARONA
      28306 LAGMAN, CEZAR MATTHEW PAGKALIWANGAN
      28307 LAGMAN, ELIZABETH MOJAR
      28308 LAGMAN, ELPE OLANDRICA
      28309 LAGMAN, JAICEN SALVADOR
      28310 LAGMAN, JUN ALBERT GULLA
      28311 LAGMAN, KATHLEEN ANNE BOROY
      28312 LAGMAN, SHERMAIN BONDOC
      28313 LAGMAY, APRIL JIHAN FLORES
      28314 LAGMAY, JENWELYN LURIO
      28315 LAGNAS, PRECIOUS GRACE LAZARO
      28316 LAGNASON, ALDIEN BRIGOLI
      28317 LAGNAYO, MAY ANN BANTAYAN
      28318 LAGNAYO, PATRISHA ANN VILLENA
      28319 LAGO, BHABY MHAY VILLAS
      28320 LAGO, CARMINA DARACAN
      28321 LAGO, JOSEPHINE OSORIO
      28322 LAGO, LIEZEL CUADERNO
      28323 LAGO, RAGINE FULLO
      28324 LAGO, SHANAINE MAE CUAREZ
      28325 LAGOD, JUDILYN POL
      28326 LAGORAS, ALLEN MAY
      28327 LAGOS, CHELAME LUBERO
      28328 LAGOS, FLORDELEN FAJARDO
      28329 LAGOS, FLORICEL RIGON
      28330 LAGOS, JIMARIE CARIÑO
      28331 LAGOS, KAYE CRYSTAMAE TABILON
      28332 LAGOZAR, CHERRY ANN RECTO
      28333 LAGOZAR, JESSA DAUMAR
      28334 LAGRADA, DIANE ROSE GONZALES
      28335 LAGRADA, ELLEN GRACE BALIBAL
      28336 LAGRADA, RENZE OPAREL
      28337 LAGRADILLA, ANGELI LAGUINDAM
      28338 LAGRAMA, BRZIL DACERA
      28339 LAGRAMA, LEAH MAE GALICIA
      28340 LAGRAMA, RIELA DHEE JANDUSAY
      28341 LAGRAMADA, MA JOANA IGLOPAS
      28342 LAGRIA, EDEN JOY GONZALES
      28343 LAGRIA, KERLEY MANUAL
      28344 LAGRIMAS, CRISEL MAE
      28345 LAGRIMAS, DAN JAZMINES
      28346 LAGRIMAS, DESIRRE FRAGATA
      28347 LAGRIMAS, JASMIN GUIWAN
      28348 LAGRIMAS, JOCELYN DE GUIA
      28349 LAGRIMAS, VINCENT FETALVERO
      28350 LAGROMA, NOLIJUN CAADLAWON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 569 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      28351 LAGROSA, MARIAME BACLAYO
      28352 LAGSA, ALICE JANE RAMA
      28353 LAGSA, YOLA MAE FRANCISCO
      28354 LAGSAMAN, KAREN BAYATING
      28355 LAGTAPON, CRISTINA ALPEREZ
      28356 LAGTAPON, RIZA FLORES
      28357 LAGUADOR, JASMIN VILLANUEVA
      28358 LAGUADOR, MIKAELLA CHARMAGNE PEÑAMANTE
      28359 LAGUARDIA, CARMEL RESHAINE BARCENA
      28360 LAGUARDIA, REYNAN BUHAT
      28361 LAGUARDIA, RIGGO GORPIDO
      28362 LAGUD, LOVELY BABES EQUILANG
      28363 LAGUERTA, ARTHUR DELONE YRAUDA
      28364 LAGUERTA, MARIELLE JENELLE LADINES
      28365 LAGUIALAM, JAY MISA
      28366 LAGUIAMUDA, HARON BALAM
      28367 LAGUIDAO, CAROL CARLOS
      28368 LAGUIDAO, CLYDEL ROW'S BARANDA
      28369 LAGUIDAO, MYRA MAE BONAOBRA
      28370 LAGUIDAO, PIA GOMEZ
      28371 LAGUIMON, HEIDEE CRISOSTOMO
      28372 LAGUINDAB, AINA MABA
      28373 LAGUINDAY, LAURICE KAYE PUYOC
      28374 LAGUINDAY, MICAH RUTH AO-AS
      28375 LAGUISMA, MERWIN JOY REYES
      28376 LAGUITAN, BRIGITTE BALISACAN
      28377 LAGUITAN, JERWIN NAVARRO
      28378 LAGULA, AILEEN JOY MALLILLIN
      28379 LAGULA, CELINDA CELESTE
      28380 LAGULAY, GLENN MARK SUYO
      28381 LAGUMEN, CATHERINE KEY JIMENEZ
      28382 LAGUMEN, JOHN FRANKLIN URMATAM
      28383 LAGUNA, BRIGILDO DAON
      28384 LAGUNA, CLAUDINE BACLAAN
      28385 LAGUNA, DENISE BANIAS
      28386 LAGUNA, JESUS JUNE ABEJAY
      28387 LAGUNA, JULIUS JAGUNOS
      28388 LAGUNA, LESLIE LATORZA
      28389 LAGUNA, NIEZA GRACE NAVALIS
      28390 LAGUNDINO, ELLAINE YAMSON
      28391 LAGUNDO, MARVIN LAO
      28392 LAGUNERO, ANA MARIE UBASA
      28393 LAGUNERO, JANICE PERIDA
      28394 LAGUNILLA, TRINIDAD TOKYAS
      28395 LAGUNTE, KIMBERLY JOY CASCARO
      28396 LAGUNZAD, ARLENE JOY MARCO
      28397 LAGUNZAD, VANESSA ALEXIS YAO
      28398 LAGURA, DC MARIE PASCUA
      28399 LAGURA, JERALD OMAPAS
      28400 LAGURA, KIT VENZON BALNIG
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 570 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      28401 LAGURA, MARJIE LICAYAN
      28402 LAGUSTAN, CAMILLE ESPLANA
      28403 LAGUTOM, NURIEL GRUTAS
      28404 LAGWA-AN, CHRISTINE KYLIE DAGA
      28405 LAHAOLAHAO, ZERAH BATILLER
      28406 LAHINA, MERRY ROSE ARZAGA
      28407 LAHOM, SHIRLEY MAGNO
      28408 LAILA, SHYRA LYN TRIA
      28409 LAIS, SHIREHAN SAMBURAYAN
      28410 LAIZA, MARY JOY BABANTO
      28411 LAJA, AURELIO JR TANAGON
      28412 LAJADA, MARIA VERONICA DESPACIO
      28413 LAJARA, ALVIN UMALI
      28414 LAJATO, JOEY TAMPOS
      28415 LAJERA, DENNURIE VILLABER
      28416 LAJERA, JADE SADICON
      28417 LAJOM, JOSHUA MAGSINO
      28418 LAKIBUL, ZORAIDA IBNI
      28419 LAKILAK, JEAH CUBIL
      28420 LAKIM, PRINCESS GRACE ALIMACO
      28421 LAKSAMANA, JEZELLE MAE HERMOSO
      28422 LALAGUNA, JOVENA BONGABONG
      28423 LALANAN, NOREEN PASULOHAN
      28424 LALAP, KIM HOWARD VERTUCIO
      28425 LALATA, AGNES VILLAREAL
      28426 LALATA, APRIL JOY TABLADILLO
      28427 LALEO, CAREN DULNUAN
      28428 LALICAN, RAINDALE PRESBITERO
      28429 LALIM, MARY JHOANNE
      28430 LALISAN, MARTIN ANTARAN
      28431 LALISAN, SHAWNTEL SUMMER FABILA
      28432 LALO, KARRISSAH MAREAH TUGADE
      28433 LALOG, KENT WENDELL GUPO
      28434 LALONG, NHORBAYSA PINUTE
      28435 LALONGISIP, APREAL DIANNE MESANA
      28436 LALONGISIP, HEIZYL BARTE
      28437 LALONGISIP, PRINCESS AIMIE BACTAD
      28438 LALOON, DARREN JOY ABRENCILLO
      28439 LALOY, FRANCES JILL DE LA CHINA
      28440 LALPUOT, LEN MARICAR BALBIN
      28441 LALU, JAMAICAH AGOLTO
      28442 LALUAN, DANNY WASHINGTON
      28443 LALUAN, MELJORIE DUGAY
      28444 LALUAN, TEILHARD JOSH RESCOPIN
      28445 LALUNA, ROSE JEAN GEMINA
      28446 LALUSIN, AXELLE JOY EMPEMANO
      28447 LALUSIN, CINDY EMPEMANO
      28448 LALUZ, SHAREN SALE
      28449 LAM-AN, CONNIE OLAO
      28450 LAM-AN, MARIZ AGUIRRE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 571 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      28451 LAMA, FEMIE CAMINGAWAN
      28452 LAMADORA, MICHELLE PAREÑO
      28453 LAMAN, JULIUS ALMOJUELA
      28454 LAMAN, LYCAH MAY LOLONG
      28455 LAMAN, MAE ANN ARCALAS
      28456 LAMANILAO, SHAIRA MAE ROMEO
      28457 LAMAR, RELAN GUTIERREZ
      28458 LAMASAN, ANA LISA SERRA
      28459 LAMASAN, JOAN LIEZL MAIDO
      28460 LAMATA, VERNALYN PAQUIDING
      28461 LAMATAN, EMARLYN JEN TOMANDA
      28462 LAMAYO, BLESSIE SALAYA
      28463 LAMBAN, DANICA DACLAN
      28464 LAMBAN, SHAIRA MAE GELACIO
      28465 LAMBANG, LUEGE SUAREZ
      28466 LAMBARTE, PRINCES LAURILLA
      28467 LAMBARTE, RINELLE TOGANE
      28468 LAMBAT, SHAIRAH MAE BULAONG
      28469 LAMBATAWAN, MUHAINE ABDULLAH
      28470 LAMBATING, JAMES DE LA CRUZ
      28471 LAMBATING, JENNILYN VILLARIN
      28472 LAMBAYAN, MARJIE MAE IRENE CABUG
      28473 LAMBERTE, ARVIN JAY REYES
      28474 LAMBERTE, MELVIE AUSTERO
      28475 LAMBERTO, LYKA TOLEDO
      28476 LAMBINO, RAMILYN REBOSURA
      28477 LAMBIO, EUNICA KRISTELL GONZALES
      28478 LAMBITO, ROSSELA BAUI
      28479 LAMBIYAO, NOVIE LIEN VALDEZ
      28480 LAMBOJON, IVY GRACE HICALE
      28481 LAMBOJON, JADE SUICO
      28482 LAMBOLOTO, JOJIELYN FIDELINO
      28483 LAMBON, DIVINA TOSTON
      28484 LAMBON, EVELYN BOOL
      28485 LAMENTA, JESSA MAE SICADSICAD
      28486 LAMENTAC, ZAIRELL ANGGA
      28487 LAMER, CRIZEL LADAONA
      28488 LAMERA, GILMAR HOCAMIS
      28489 LAMES, JONA RUTH CABRIGA
      28490 LAMES, MAYJEAN GAGET
      28491 LAMIG, MARY ROSE SEÑORON
      28492 LAMIGO, JOHN KENNETH ALTIZO
      28493 LAMIGO, PHOEBE ROSE ARAGON
      28494 LAMIGO, ROZENY VILLANUEVA
      28495 LAMIGO, SHIELA MAE EGAMINO
      28496 LAMIO, KEVIN JOHN BALEÑA
      28497 LAMIRE, BRIAN JAMES
      28498 LAMIREZ, ZORAIDA MENGAT
      28499 LAMIS, RAFFY CONDADA
      28500 LAMIT, CHRISTINE MADRIDANO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 572 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      28501 LAMIT, ELEN ROSE GALAN
      28502 LAMIT, SHEILA LAINE ESPIRITU
      28503 LAMLAMAG, JEHU SUYON
      28504 LAMO, HANNA INDEDAÑO
      28505 LAMO, PATRICIA ANN DALAG
      28506 LAMOCA, CRISTOPHER BAÑAGALE
      28507 LAMON, LYKA GONZALES
      28508 LAMONG, MARISSA CALBUYAO
      28509 LAMONTE, SHYRENE CAMILLE MACALALAD
      28510 LAMORENA, ARLENE SEMBRANO
      28511 LAMOSTE, ELJEN EWICAN
      28512 LAMOSTE, IAN DWIGHT RIVERA
      28513 LAMOSTE, JAY-AR TIMBLACO
      28514 LAMOSTE, JONESSA ARAY
      28515 LAMOSTE, MEAH DUAN
      28516 LAMOSTE, NIKKI TOREJAS
      28517 LAMOSTE, RHODA COQUILLA
      28518 LAMOSTE, TRISHA MAE DESCARTIN
      28519 LAMPA, DANNIEL REYES
      28520 LAMPA, JONARACE TENA
      28521 LAMPA, NICA CARLOS
      28522 LAMPACAN, JULLIANNE GRACE LAPNITEN
      28523 LAMPAGO, MARY GRACE MEMBREVE
      28524 LAMPANO, CARL JULIUS DANTES
      28525 LAMPAR, ANNA MAY PORRAS
      28526 LAMPARAS, ROAN JEALLEN BAUTISTA
      28527 LAMPERA, NOVIE ROSE MAYLANG
      28528 LAMPING, NARESSA CANDA
      28529 LAMPUYAS, AGNES CELINO
      28530 LAMSEN, JOHN ISMAEL TORIO
      28531 LAMSEN, MARY JOY GAERLAN
      28532 LAMSEN, VALERIE PAYOT
      28533 LAMSING, MERHAINA ALIH
      28534 LAMSIS, JEHAN BLESS KIDIATAN
      28535 LAMSON, RICHELLE FERNANDEZ
      28536 LAMUG, CHRISTELLE JOI GATAN
      28537 LANADO, SHIELA RUBEN
      28538 LANANTE, ANGELINE RAMIREZ
      28539 LANCAON, SHELIZ DIONEL OLIVAR
      28540 LANCERO, ARMELA MERILOS
      28541 LANCERO, GREG CUCHARO
      28542 LANCIAN, AIRA MAE SALMON
      28543 LANCIAN, CHARISA JANE MANGADLAO
      28544 LANCIN, ELFEMAY BASOC
      28545 LANCIN, PETER JOERIZ CORTEL
      28546 LANDAO, MA ROWENA DIMAALA
      28547 LANDASAN, ABDILLAH ISMAEL
      28548 LANDASAN, MILAGROS BUTAYA
      28549 LANDAYAN, CHARLINE CARLOS
      28550 LANDAYAN, STEPHANIE MAGNO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 573 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      28551 LANDEZA, ERICKA JAYNE APELACIO
      28552 LANDIA, FRANCIS ARTEMIO AMARADO
      28553 LANDICHO, AIKO AVIÑANTE
      28554 LANDICHO, BETH DE GUZMAN
      28555 LANDICHO, ELOIZA JASMIN
      28556 LANDICHO, IVY JANE MARQUEZ
      28557 LANDICHO, JASON GO
      28558 LANDICHO, JEDIELYN CANDELARIA
      28559 LANDICHO, MARICOR BUKID
      28560 LANDICHO, MERCY SARTURIO
      28561 LANDICHO, MICHAEL UMALI
      28562 LANDICHO, RIZALDY LILIS
      28563 LANDONG, MARY GRACE ABENDAÑO
      28564 LANDOS, FELMER JAN PENDANG
      28565 LANDRITO, LANIE ARNADO
      28566 LANG-AY, KIRSTIE JENNY ANANAYO
      28567 LANG-UEY, ROBINAH MAE
      28568 LANGAM, JOAN BALOFIÑOS
      28569 LANGAWAN, DASEL GRAYLE DIGAW
      28570 LANGBAO, RIZZA ESGUERRA
      28571 LANGBAY, LEA MALIG-ON
      28572 LANGBAYAN, IVAN CEASAR MANAET
      28573 LANGBAYAN, SARAH JANE WANDAS
      28574 LANGCAO, JERUEL GAO-GAO
      28575 LANGCAUON, ASHLY
      28576 LANGCAY, JOEL MAESTRE
      28577 LANGCAY, WILSON JR PAGADUAN
      28578 LANGCO, AISA LARANJO
      28579 LANGGA, FLORIFAYE DACAL
      28580 LANGGA, JESSEL ANN DACALDACAL
      28581 LANGGATO, CARL LEVI MENGA
      28582 LANGGATO, CLAYTON MENGA
      28583 LANGHOLFF, JEREMAE RECALDE
      28584 LANGI, SHAINIE SUNIO
      28585 LANGI, SITTIE SHAHANIE EBRAHIM
      28586 LANGNGAG, JULIE TILAP
      28587 LANGOMEZ, FHLORIEVY TIZON
      28588 LANGOT, GERSON GAMAY
      28589 LANGOT, SHAIRA MAGLUNSOD
      28590 LANGOTE, QUINIE JOY DELA PINA
      28591 LANGOYAN, ANTHONY ANCES
      28592 LANGUB, JULIET CABUDBUD
      28593 LANGUBAN, JAYSON MARK GALAMAY
      28594 LANGUIDO, LAIRA EDRADA
      28595 LANGUIDO, RICHELLE IGNACIO
      28596 LANGUITA, ALICIA ROFEROS
      28597 LANGUITA, MARVEN SOLATORIO
      28598 LANGUITA, RAYMOND GALLENERO
      28599 LANGURAYAN, CRISTIAN ARCIGA
      28600 LANIA, ANELO WAJE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 574 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      28601 LANIK, JONALYN DELOS SANTOS
      28602 LANIOG, LANIE LAMZON
      28603 LANIOG, WILAN JOSHUA MADORO
      28604 LANIOHAN, RIJEN MAE SARAJENA
      28605 LANIOHAN, RUBYLINDA JORDAN
      28606 LANIP, ANDREA CALAYAG
      28607 LANIPAO, IERA JASCA BAGUIWAN
      28608 LANIT, JEANILYN SARDIDO
      28609 LANNAO, EMMIELYN SANTOS
      28610 LANNAO, SHIENA MAE BOTON
      28611 LANON, HANZEL BALDERAMA
      28612 LANON, JULIE ARL DARLEEN ALARTE
      28613 LANORTE, EL NAZARENO LIM
      28614 LANOY, JOHSEL LOON
      28615 LANOY, JORGANE INFIESTO
      28616 LANOY, SARAH MIE UMPAD
      28617 LANQUIBO, SHIRLEY ANNE BALILAHON
      28618 LANSANG, JASTINE CANO
      28619 LANSANG, LELEBITH MIRA
      28620 LANSANG, MYLE CHRISTIAN AGONCILLO
      28621 LANSANG, SHARMAINE PAULINO
      28622 LANSANGAN, EUNICE PINEDA
      28623 LANSANGAN, JONALYN PALCO
      28624 LANSANGAN, MARIA RICONZELL VELASCO
      28625 LANSANGAN, MARITES GABRIEL
      28626 LANSANGAN, NIKKI AARON
      28627 LANSANGAN, SHELLA MENDOZA
      28628 LANSAP, CHITA DAMLINO
      28629 LANTA, ZAHRA AKMAD
      28630 LANTACA, RYAN VILLARIN
      28631 LANTACO, MADELYN BAYADOG
      28632 LANTACON, SHELLA MAE PALIC
      28633 LANTAPE, LADY JOY
      28634 LANTAYA, JAYSON AMARILLE
      28635 LANTAYA, ROWENA MOSCOSO
      28636 LANTICSE, FERNAN JYN GUITGUIT
      28637 LANTICSE, JECEJANE CHAVEZ
      28638 LANTICSE, KISAIRA NOVA
      28639 LANTING, NIA BERNADETTE BRIONES
      28640 LANTINGAN, CAROLLENE MALUYA
      28641 LANTITA, CHRISTIAN CHAVARIA
      28642 LANTORIA, DAVE MITCHELLE SORIANO
      28643 LANTORIA, HERBERT JUMBAS
      28644 LANUANG, LIZA ROSALES
      28645 LANUEVO, ARNEL PAGADORA
      28646 LANUGAN, MAILENNE ROSE MALINAO
      28647 LANUS, GRACE MASUMPAD
      28648 LANUS, ORBELITO MAGKIDONG
      28649 LANUTAN, KRISTINE TIONGSON
      28650 LANUZA, ALLAIZA MADRIAGA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 575 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      28651 LANUZA, MICHAELA INES
      28652 LANUZA, NICHOLE AQUINO
      28653 LANUZA, VINA SANTOS
      28654 LANUZGA, MYREN ALTAVANO
      28655 LANUZGA, SHAINA JHANE NIDOY
      28656 LANUZO, ALLAN JR BON
      28657 LANUZO, VANESSA VEJERAS
      28658 LANZADERAS, ANA GRACE GUADALQUIVER
      28659 LANZADERAS, ELLANIE GEN MACASILHIG
      28660 LANZADERAS, MAY ANN ABALDE
      28661 LANZADERAS, ROCHEN IMPAS
      28662 LANZAROTE, JESSA CLAIR RAFAEL
      28663 LANZAROTE, MYRNIL CANES
      28664 LANZARROTE, JOBELLE DACALLOS
      28665 LANZARROTE, RUBY ANNE PALAMOS
      28666 LANZUELA, KAREMINA DACULLO
      28667 LAO, ALBERTO MACATUAL
      28668 LAO, ANA MARIE MACATUAL
      28669 LAO, APRIL ROSE TEOLA
      28670 LAO, CATHERINE ASTRERO
      28671 LAO, JONAVEL JUDILLA
      28672 LAO, LAURA GRACE ARELLANO
      28673 LAO, MARIANNE ABARRATIGUE
      28674 LAO-LAWI, PRISCILLA TUALI
      28675 LAOAGUEY, REYNOLD JALLORINA
      28676 LAODENIO, IRISH JOY MORALLOS
      28677 LAOGAN, ARNAMAE DALATEN
      28678 LAOGANAS, SHAINAVY VILLARIN
      28679 LAOLAO, ANCELLA AMOUR RAMAYLA
      28680 LAORDEN, REY ISAGANI DE CHAVEZ
      28681 LAORENO, MICHELLE VERANO
      28682 LAPA, MARJHORIE LAREDE
      28683 LAPAC, NELFER MARIE DELA PEÑA
      28684 LAPAC, NIÑA JAY MAGLIMOLO
      28685 LAPAD, GEMMA NACUA
      28686 LAPAD, MERCY ABI-AN
      28687 LAPAD, WILMA ANDUS
      28688 LAPAR, WENDELL JAMES JESIM
      28689 LAPARAN, JUCIEL CHERRY BARBA
      28690 LAPASARAN, AMERA ENGGIL
      28691 LAPASARAN, JELLY ANN AMBROSIO
      28692 LAPASARAN, JOEL SIMBORIO
      28693 LAPASTORA, CHRISTINE MAE UNTALAN
      28694 LAPAT, JORELLE RESPICIO
      28695 LAPATERO, REA FAITH LAGUNDAY
      28696 LAPATING, EXCEL JOY BAUTISTA
      28697 LAPAY, JESSA CANTAL
      28698 LAPAZ, CHRISTINE MIRAFLOR
      28699 LAPAZ, HELBERT DESOY
      28700 LAPAZ, MARY ROSE SABINO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 576 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      28701 LAPE, JOHN PAUL PASILAN
      28702 LAPE, YVONNE BESAGAR
      28703 LAPENIED, NOEL MALIHAN
      28704 LAPERA, MARIA IREANN HULPA
      28705 LAPEZ, KRISTINE TIARA CALOLO
      28706 LAPEZ, LOUIE FAYE
      28707 LAPEÑA, DOREEN KAYE CACCAM
      28708 LAPEÑA, PRINCESS MAE CARBONELL
      28709 LAPID, ERMELYN AVILA
      28710 LAPID, JOLLENIE MARIE ROTONI
      28711 LAPID, KIMBERLY NAVARRO
      28712 LAPIDANTE, MERA GARO
      28713 LAPIDEZ, ANGELICA BORDAMONTE
      28714 LAPIDEZ, ANGELIKA FALCIS
      28715 LAPIDEZ, OLIVER DOMINGO
      28716 LAPIDO, JOANNA MARIE DANSECO
      28717 LAPIG, JOANNA MAE MABISA
      28718 LAPIG, LINDSAY IGNACIO
      28719 LAPING, LADY SHARMIE PLAZOS
      28720 LAPING, RHALP KEVIN ABOTONATIN
      28721 LAPINGCAO, GRACE LABORTE
      28722 LAPINID, ARNOLD MIÑEZ
      28723 LAPINIG, DENNIS BRAGA
      28724 LAPINIG, EHVERLYNE MANCAO
      28725 LAPINIG, KARL KIEFEL PACULBA
      28726 LAPINIG, REGIN REX JANGAD
      28727 LAPINIG, ROSLIE
      28728 LAPINOSA, GIRLIE PEREZ
      28729 LAPIRAP, BRYAN AÑANA
      28730 LAPIS, CRYSTELLE CARREON
      28731 LAPITAG, FLORAMIE ENERO
      28732 LAPITAN, EZEKIEL DIMALIBOT
      28733 LAPITAN, MA GENEVA MAY CAJIGAL
      28734 LAPITAN, RAYMUND AGUILAR
      28735 LAPITAN, ROBERTO JR AUSTRIA
      28736 LAPITAN, SHEEN BEA GALLARDO
      28737 LAPITAN, YVONNE JEZELLE MANGINSAY
      28738 LAPIZ, ANGIE BERN ORILLOSA
      28739 LAPIZ, KRISTINE GRACE DELIMA
      28740 LAPIZ, NASTASHA RUDLING AVESTRUZ
      28741 LAPIZ, XYRHA MAE CAÑETE
      28742 LAPIZAR, ANNA MARIE BALABAGNO
      28743 LAPIÑA, MARY ANN LAURELES
      28744 LAPORE, LORY MAY OMANGAY
      28745 LAPORE, MARY ANN ALON
      28746 LAPORE, NOVELYN MOISES
      28747 LAPORE, ROSEFEL DUMAPE
      28748 LAPORE, VIA MAY RAMIREZ
      28749 LAPORTE, ALONA PATATA
      28750 LAPOS, JELY ANNE CAPUNAYAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 577 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      28751 LAPPAY, ACE ROSS THEODORE MIRANDA
      28752 LAPPAY, ANNADEL BALANDRON
      28753 LAPPAY, ILAIZA CANTRE
      28754 LAPPAY, JON BON PANGANIBAN
      28755 LAPPAY, SHARMAINE PALATTAO
      28756 LAPUAG, JENNY PERALTA
      28757 LAPUEBLA, CRIS-ANN CRISTAL
      28758 LAPUHAPO, JAYBIE VEÑEGAS
      28759 LAPURA, JAHSEL LOVELY BALE
      28760 LAPURA, MA DIVINA BARUIS
      28761 LAPURGA, MARIANNE RIO MAONG
      28762 LAPUS, GINALYN CADALIN
      28763 LAPUT, KIMBERLY ELUMBARING
      28764 LAPUT, LOVELY KEI DE LA TORRE
      28765 LAPUZ, CHARLES JOSHUA TIONGSON
      28766 LAPUZ, IBY MAY MAURICIO
      28767 LAPUZ, JEREMIAH TIMBOL
      28768 LAPUZ, KIM CANLAS
      28769 LAPUZ, MARK ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
      28770 LAPUZ, MARY JED OCAMPO
      28771 LAPUZ, NEWELL CHRISTIAN CALMA
      28772 LAPUZ, RETINA GUECO
      28773 LAPUZ, RHEA FAYE CASABAR
      28774 LAPUZ, ROVELYN COMPRA
      28775 LAQUI, MELANIE PAGARA
      28776 LAQUINDANUM, CAMILLE GUINTO
      28777 LAQUINTO, JOVEL JANE VERONAS
      28778 LARA, ANNE CYRILL RODRIGUEZ
      28779 LARA, CHARLOTTE SATOMAYOR
      28780 LARA, JEISSA FLORES
      28781 LARA, KAREN CLORES
      28782 LARA, KAREN MAE ARIÑO
      28783 LARA, MHAY ALMAREZ
      28784 LARA, RICHELLE GARCIA
      28785 LARA, RICKY SELORIO
      28786 LARA, SHANE DIANNE PALASIN
      28787 LARANANG, JOMARIE TUZON
      28788 LARANJO, DENROYD MACALUA
      28789 LARANJO, EDJEAN GRACE NARCISO
      28790 LARANJO, GILFEE ABING
      28791 LARANJO, JENNY MERTO
      28792 LARANJO, JOHN CARL ARCETE
      28793 LARANJO, KIM MONTALVO
      28794 LARANJO, LUDELYN PALAS
      28795 LARAQUEL, VEA FAYE DUMAPLIN
      28796 LARASE, JONAMIE BONOTAN
      28797 LARAZAN, CHELA MARIMAT
      28798 LARAÑO, ROSALIE BARINGUIAN
      28799 LARBIO, RYAN LISBO
      28800 LARDINO, REYCHEL ANN DAGAMI
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 578 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      28801 LARDIZABAL, EBDANI VERDE
      28802 LARDIZABAL, EVELYN ARTIME
      28803 LARENO, CHRISTINE TRABILLA
      28804 LARESMA, KATHLEEN MAE BAYLON
      28805 LARESMA, VHALERIE JANE DAVID
      28806 LARETA, EDNAGINE MANTIAREG
      28807 LAREZA, EIDRALYN FISCO
      28808 LARGADO, ANNA LOURICE NAMBIO
      28809 LARGADO, ARACELI ESPENILLA
      28810 LARGADO, CARMELA LAMPAS
      28811 LARGADO, JESS ELTON CORTEZ
      28812 LARGADO, OMAR GELIG
      28813 LARGADO, RICA MAE GOROSPE
      28814 LARGADO, RONA JOY DE TORRES
      28815 LARGADO, SUZANE VALDEZ
      28816 LARGO, APRIL ARIANNE SEPADA
      28817 LARGO, DOMINIC JOSE DASCO
      28818 LARGO, GIULIANO LIMPOCO
      28819 LARGO, JAISSA ARROYO
      28820 LARGO, JAMAICAH MOLANO
      28821 LARGO, JARIEV ROSARIO
      28822 LARGO, KATRINA BLANCA SANTOS
      28823 LARGO, MAE PURPLE JAN ROMUALDO
      28824 LARGO, PHILIP CALOT
      28825 LARGO, RAYMON JUAREZ
      28826 LARGO, RIZZA MAE SALINAS
      28827 LARGO, VANEZA DELOS REYES
      28828 LARGO, ZYRA MARIE ABADIANO
      28829 LARGOSA, SHYRA VILLARIN
      28830 LARGUEZA, MARY JOY VALDEZ
      28831 LARIDA, JOEWELL LOISE TIA
      28832 LARIDA, LORRY JANE PAYLANGCO
      28833 LARIDE, NEIZEL RECONALLA
      28834 LARIESTAN, ANGEL ROSE GUIMBAOLIBOT
      28835 LARIO, NAJIPA LORENZO
      28836 LARION, CECIL LADRERA
      28837 LARIOSA, ALLAN VILLACERAN
      28838 LARIOSA, BRYAN JAY AGUSTIN
      28839 LARIOSA, EMMANUEL JEBULAN
      28840 LARIOSA, JANICE MANGILA
      28841 LARIOSA, JENIFER GADIANA
      28842 LARIOSA, LOVELY KATE BADAYOS
      28843 LARIOSA, MARIANE FAITH LUSDOC
      28844 LARIOSA, MICHELLE DAGOC
      28845 LARIRIT, JELLIAN CLAVERIA
      28846 LARISMA, VAL ANGELA CORONADO
      28847 LARO, CHRISTINE JANE NATAL
      28848 LARODA, ERICA MAE MATIAS
      28849 LARODA, MAICA MELODY ISRAEL
      28850 LAROMBI, MA CRISTINA ALFARITA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 579 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      28851 LARON, CHRISTIAN GONZALES
      28852 LARON, MONALISA VARGAS
      28853 LARON, THERESA MARIE IRENEA
      28854 LARONA, EVAN ABAN
      28855 LAROSA, AYA LIM
      28856 LAROSA, JENNY ROSE MAGNAYE
      28857 LAROYA, EMILYN
      28858 LAROYA, JABES CAGUIOA
      28859 LAROYA, JULIE MAE LOURHEN ALMEDA
      28860 LAROYA, NELIA MAE ABANDO
      28861 LAROZA, HEIDI BAUTISTA
      28862 LAROZA, WALTER VILLAMOR
      28863 LARRACAS, CEILOU NALING
      28864 LARRAZABAL, DONNA IRENE ALAMA
      28865 LARRAZABAL, RACELLE CARUSOS
      28866 LARROBIS, LYKA MAY PONTANA
      28867 LARRODER, SEAN ASTIN ARRIBAS
      28868 LARROZA, SACY JOY LANCITA
      28869 LARU-AN, KENNETH ISIDRO
      28870 LARU-AN, KRISHAMAE ERICKA MERCADO
      28871 LARUAN, ERIC JIM BALTING
      28872 LARUAN, SHEVENE ALFONSO
      28873 LARUYA, LYNNLEE SUCALDITO
      28874 LAS PIÑAS, MARIE TANIA DELLATAN
      28875 LAS PIÑAS, RICA BANANIA
      28876 LASA, MARK ANTHONY AGUADO
      28877 LASALA, JEAN ESPINOSA
      28878 LASALA, VIA ANGCAO
      28879 LASAM, DOMINIC TURINGAN
      28880 LASAM, LAILA CASTRO
      28881 LASANA, GELLIE VALENCIA
      28882 LASANAS, LABEL TAÑAMOR
      28883 LASANG, LEAH EDEN REQUITA
      28884 LASCANO, ELLA ALTARES
      28885 LASCANO, MA PAMELA BERNALES
      28886 LASCANO, MABEL RAMOS
      28887 LASCANO, MARY JANE BENAMER
      28888 LASCANO, RHEIN CATLI
      28889 LASCONIA, APRIL ROSE CHAVEZ
      28890 LASCOÑA, ERIC TAGAYTAY
      28891 LASCUÑA, HARA JOY TIPAN
      28892 LASCUÑA, IVY PONCARDAS
      28893 LASCUÑA, NHY ANN SHANE JOROMO
      28894 LASEN, JEMMA SALLATIC
      28895 LASET, POL NIÑO ENDONA
      28896 LASHERAS, JACKIELYN LANGUITAN
      28897 LASIC, ROCHELLE ROMANA
      28898 LASIC, VANESSA MONLEON
      28899 LASID, BEVERLY JANE SUPIDA
      28900 LASIN, DIANE JADIE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 580 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      28901 LASINGA, HANIEL FLORENCIO
      28902 LASMARIAS, JAYMAR MATA
      28903 LASMARIAS, MARY JOY AQUINO
      28904 LASPOÑAS, DAVE SARACOSA
      28905 LASPUÑA, RICA GENERALAO
      28906 LASQUITE, SUNSHINE AGYA
      28907 LASTAM, JERE MAE PASAOL
      28908 LASTIMA, JUDY ANN
      28909 LASTIMA, VIRGILE ADIONG
      28910 LASTIMADO, ANGELINE CRISNA BETAISAR
      28911 LASTIMADO, JAYNINO DIAZ
      28912 LASTIMADO, KRISTENE ROMANOS
      28913 LASTIMOSA, JOANNA MAURA CALICDAN
      28914 LASTIMOSA, REVELYN LO
      28915 LASTIMOSO, GESILLE SALASTRE
      28916 LASTIMOSO, KRISTINE CEBALLOS
      28917 LASTRA, KRISTAL AWA
      28918 LASTRELLA, RON GABRIEL ACOSTA
      28919 LASTRILLA, MERCEL JAPON
      28920 LASTROLLO, SHERYL BERNAS
      28921 LAT, CLIFFORD CALLOPE
      28922 LATAC, ANGELICA CAMAGONG
      28923 LATAGAN, LAICA SEGUI
      28924 LATAP, CHARLENE ROLLAN
      28925 LATAWAN, JOVILYN WAKAT
      28926 LATAWAN, VENANCIO JR PAY-ONG
      28927 LATAYAN, MAYLEEN GRACE BALLARES
      28928 LATAÑAFRANCIA, ALLIYAH JOY CARO
      28929 LATE, JEZZA ABALAYAN
      28930 LATIBAN, ALJEAN PISLAN
      28931 LATIBAN, NORGUIANA HADJI HASAN
      28932 LATIC, JESAVEL MENOR
      28933 LATIP, BENRASID SAIDE
      28934 LATIP, MOHAMMAD GUIALI
      28935 LATO, DIVINE GRACE DIVINAGRACIA
      28936 LATO, KIMBERLY NUALDA
      28937 LATO, MARJORIE PAMATONG
      28938 LATOGA, ARIES GARCIA
      28939 LATOJA, MYRNA SOLIS
      28940 LATONERO, ANANIAS ARCEGA
      28941 LATORRE, AIMEE JOLINA LEGASPI
      28942 LATORRE, CHARCIS NEOMARIE CADIGOY
      28943 LATORRE, JOANNA MARIE
      28944 LATORRE, JOVY ABANG
      28945 LATOZA, ABRAHAM BONCOLIN
      28946 LATRAS, DESIREE JANE TALISIC
      28947 LATUGA, EDCEL LOTERTE
      28948 LATUGAN, JOHNBOY DOMONDON
      28949 LATUPAN, MARY JANE PALACAY
      28950 LAUBAN, JANE ROHANIE MACALAPIN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 581 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      28951 LAUCHANGCO, JOHNMARK LOAYA
      28952 LAUDATO, DENVER GALERA
      28953 LAUDATO, KHEN JOY CONTA
      28954 LAUDATO, SHY HRENE VILLACARLOS
      28955 LAUDE, CHARMAINE PUNIT
      28956 LAUDE, JAYMIE KAYE SISON
      28957 LAUDE, PERLA RAMIREZ
      28958 LAUDE, RO-ANN SIEGUE
      28959 LAUDIANA, ANGELME ASERDA
      28960 LAUDIZA, MARIVIC BALUGO
      28961 LAUGANAS, RONAVLAU NAVALES
      28962 LAUGO, JERICK JAYWEN LUMALANG
      28963 LAUGO, JONAMY ANGCOG
      28964 LAUNGAN, STEPHANIE MAY BATANE
      28965 LAUNIO, CHRISTINE SULAYAO
      28966 LAUNTE, MOHAIMEN MACASIMBAR
      28967 LAURA, JAMIE MAY MAGAS
      28968 LAURE, JESSA JOY CAMINADE
      28969 LAURE, JOSSIE GRACE SARAGOSA
      28970 LAURE, RACQUEL PIEDAD
      28971 LAUREA, MARNEL SERVINIO
      28972 LAUREA, REAH MAE PAUMBA
      28973 LAUREANO, AIREN CABANILLAS
      28974 LAUREANO, JONATHAN RAMOS
      28975 LAUREANO, ROLYN MORALES
      28976 LAUREJAS, ELMAFLOR SEMEROS
      28977 LAUREL, CHARINA BANJAO
      28978 LAUREL, DENNIS MAGSINO
      28979 LAUREL, LOVEN JOHN NAQUITA
      28980 LAUREL, MARCIANO MANAGBANAG
      28981 LAUREL, MARY MHAE BUHAT
      28982 LAUREL, ROSELYN CANLUBO
      28983 LAURELES, JOMARIE VILLAFLORES
      28984 LAURELES, MARIELLE GALVEZ
      28985 LAURENCIO, CHRISTINE JOY CONTRERAS
      28986 LAURENCIO, JOHN MARK LAURIO
      28987 LAURENO, RENSUN TERO
      28988 LAURENTE, CHERYL QUIMCO
      28989 LAURENTE, CLARISSE SY
      28990 LAURENTE, DERIL FELICILDA
      28991 LAURENTE, JAENEE SENIEDO
      28992 LAURENTE, JESSAME JORQUIA
      28993 LAURENTE, JOEWANA BUYUGAN
      28994 LAURENTE, JOHN JR TATTAO
      28995 LAURENTE, JUNIEL MALIJAO
      28996 LAURENTE, LIEZEL PERMEJO
      28997 LAURENTE, MARY LEIGH LINA
      28998 LAURENTE, MIE LUNGAY
      28999 LAURENTE, NHEL JAY
      29000 LAURENTE, VINCE NIÑO BANGA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 582 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      29001 LAURENTE, VINCENT UMAYAN
      29002 LAURESTA, MERYL LINCALLO
      29003 LAURETA, CHERRY LOU BATARA
      29004 LAURETA, FLORENZ
      29005 LAURETA, FREDALYN SALVADOR
      29006 LAURETA, LEA MANGALAY
      29007 LAURETA, MAY ANN ROSE MAGDAY
      29008 LAURETE, LUDYVIE ALAÑA
      29009 LAURETO, APRIL JOY LUMAPAS
      29010 LAURETO, MARY GRACE NEÑERIA
      29011 LAUREÑO, ELAH SALVEH CONTIGA
      29012 LAURIAGA, RHEYVALYN ANDAL
      29013 LAURIANO, GEMMA MAE DOME
      29014 LAURIE, JHONATHAN MANGGI
      29015 LAURIE, SHEENA BUAC
      29016 LAURILLA, JORIZ ALEXANDER DUMAOG
      29017 LAURIN, WARREN CAGUAT
      29018 LAURIO, AIRA QUIBRAL
      29019 LAURIO, GLENN ESQUILONA
      29020 LAURIO, JANE EDEN BARTOLOME
      29021 LAURIO, LINDSAY JOY VALLOSO
      29022 LAURIO, REYKARDO YU
      29023 LAURIO, RIZALYN GUIMPAYA
      29024 LAURIO, SHERYL SAPITIN
      29025 LAURITO, ALEEN KATE SHANE COMISION
      29026 LAURITO, APRIL MAE FEGARIDO
      29027 LAURITO, EMMANUEL ALFEREZ
      29028 LAURITO, JAQUELYN DOLIGUEZ
      29029 LAURITO, REYNARD ROBLE
      29030 LAURITO, RONA MAE ROBLE
      29031 LAURITO, ROSELYN LAUDE
      29032 LAURITO, SHEKAINAH MAE LADEMORA
      29033 LAURO, MARIA DIANA GIMENA
      29034 LAURON, ANNE GELLI LABAYNO
      29035 LAURON, CARL JALOU OHIL
      29036 LAURON, ELLA SHENELLE ANTICAMARA
      29037 LAURON, MERELENE ACERAS
      29038 LAURON, REYNOLD MANONGAS
      29039 LAURON, ROSE-ANN BORNEA
      29040 LAURON, SHAIRA VIOLA
      29041 LAURONAL, NHOVIE VIRTUDAZO
      29042 LAURORA, JAIKO PAULO DE VERA
      29043 LAURORA, LALAINE ACOSTA
      29044 LAUS, RONIL BELLO
      29045 LAUSA, APPLE JOY PACULTAD
      29046 LAUSA, JOSHUA RAPISTA
      29047 LAUSA, MERALUNA SULTAN
      29048 LAUSE, MARICAR MADJUS
      29049 LAUSIN, DAVE ROSERO
      29050 LAUSIN, PERCY JOY AVESTRUZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 583 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      29051 LAUSING, FRELYN FALCESO
      29052 LAUT, JEROME JUATON
      29053 LAUTA, JOY CERTEZA
      29054 LAUTRIZO, RICA MARIE SACMAR
      29055 LAUYAN, CARLANE JANE TAMTAMAN
      29056 LAUZON, MA ELGINE MULDEZ
      29057 LAUZON, PAULO BIONG
      29058 LAVA, LARISH DIZON
      29059 LAVADIA, ALBERT SUBIETO
      29060 LAVADIA, JAYZER GONZALES
      29061 LAVADO, ABIGAIL AMAN
      29062 LAVADO, CINDY LABIS
      29063 LAVADOR, CHARRY MAE HERMOSO
      29064 LAVADOR, KAREN ABADILLA
      29065 LAVADOR, LEONARDO JR CASAS
      29066 LAVADOR, MELARJIE VALDEZ
      29067 LAVANDIA, AIZA CHARISA CUNANAN
      29068 LAVANDIA, JAN MARK LAHER
      29069 LAVANZA, RENELYN BAJADA
      29070 LAVAPIE, FATIMA CONCEPCION
      29071 LAVAPIEZ, CHRISTIAN JADE SARNO
      29072 LAVAREZ, FAYE KAENEDETTE QUIDOR
      29073 LAVAREZ, GEMMA DATINGGINOO
      29074 LAVAREZ, JOAN MACATOL
      29075 LAVAREÑO, KRISTINE JOY GENROLE
      29076 LAVARIAS, CASSANDRA ERICA JOY DE VERA
      29077 LAVARO, ARTHUR RAMIRO LANZA
      29078 LAVARO, MA CHRISTINA RONGO
      29079 LAVEGA, ANTHONY CANDIDO
      29080 LAVENTE, MARIE JUDE GILA
      29081 LAVENTE, RECY DELFIN
      29082 LAVENTE, REYNAFE PLOTEA
      29083 LAVENTE, VANNETH BARRIOS
      29084 LAVILLA, KAVIN FIF OLEA
      29085 LAVISORES, ARNOLD ROUMEL LADERA
      29086 LAVISORES, MARLON SEÑOR
      29087 LAVITORIA, BERNADETTE BAUTISTA
      29088 LAVIÑA, ALICE FE DIAO
      29089 LAVIÑA, FLOREL ORTEGA
      29090 LAVIÑA, LI-ANN FORONES
      29091 LAVORA, CHATTEL ABIGAIL MELGAR
      29092 LAWAG, EVELYN SARIGUMBA
      29093 LAWAGAN, ELVYGANE PINDUSAN
      29094 LAWANAN, NICKY CALIMOT
      29095 LAWANGEN, ALVERA GENTIANO
      29096 LAWAS, DARLENE AVILA
      29097 LAWAS, JESSYL BATICAN
      29098 LAWAS, LEA MAE ALPAS
      29099 LAWAS, ROSSEREE CALAN
      29100 LAWAS, SHIERYL DEOCAMPO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 584 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      29101 LAWAT, APRIL JEAN LUMAPAY
      29102 LAWAT, SHEENA JEAN JUANILLO
      29103 LAWI-AN, DARWIN ESNARDO
      29104 LAWICHING, JONATHAN
      29105 LAWIG, JOHN REY LIMBO
      29106 LAXA, BERNADINE MAGBOO
      29107 LAXA, MARICEL DELA PAZ
      29108 LAXA, MIKAELA ANNE RAMOS
      29109 LAXA, MONIQUE ANN MAUN
      29110 LAXAMANA, ARIES DAYRIT
      29111 LAXAMANA, JHULIAN CATHY CALMA
      29112 LAXAMANA, JOHN SPENCER CASTILLO
      29113 LAXINA, ELAINE ELOISE BAUTISTA
      29114 LAY-OCAN, VHISPER JOY SUMBAD
      29115 LAYAG, CHARLENE KATE LARROSA
      29116 LAYAG, ROBELLE MAGTURO
      29117 LAYAGUE, BERNADINE CABAÑOG
      29118 LAYAGUIN, JEFFREY JABASA
      29119 LAYAGUIN, JONDEEL TIMAGOS
      29120 LAYAM, LEMAR PERALTA
      29121 LAYAM, ROSEL RICAPLAZA
      29122 LAYAN, CLARITA SINDA
      29123 LAYAN, JENNEVA DEOCADES
      29124 LAYAN, JONALYN ENCABO
      29125 LAYAN, MARY ANN ZAMORANOS
      29126 LAYAO, JOY MARIE DESUCATAN
      29127 LAYAOG, GINALUNA SABUERO
      29128 LAYAOG, JESSA MAY BATIANCILA
      29129 LAYAR, CRYSTEL JEAN ORGAS
      29130 LAYASAN, CRISTINA MARAYAN
      29131 LAYASON, VIRGILIO JR MARAYAN
      29132 LAYAWEN, KAORI GERONA
      29133 LAYCO, ARNEL BANGAN
      29134 LAYCO, KRIZEL MUDLONG
      29135 LAYCO, LAILA SUMINIG
      29136 LAYCO, MELISSA ELCARTE
      29137 LAYDA, ANGELINE AGAPITO
      29138 LAYDEROS, MERLYN CENTILLAS
      29139 LAYES, MA JOELA LLASUS
      29140 LAYGAN, LUZYL PELORINA
      29141 LAYGO, EDMAR MAQUIMOT
      29142 LAYGO, KIM JONATHAN SERAFICO
      29143 LAYLAY, JOSEPHINE JAVIER
      29144 LAYLO, JESSA MAE FADULLO
      29145 LAYLO, RACHELL ANN ALDAY
      29146 LAYLO, RUFFA MAY HIGA
      29147 LAYLO, SANDY MARK NORCIO
      29148 LAYNES, CHERRY MAE CABLOS
      29149 LAYNESA, CLAUDENE HECITA
      29150 LAYNISA, JACQUELYN CABRIDO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 585 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      29151 LAYNISA, NORYLIZA CABRIDO
      29152 LAYNO, AIZA LEYNO
      29153 LAYNO, JENEVIVE TONGON
      29154 LAYO, DHARVEE QUEEN TALAMERA
      29155 LAYO, MARY JOY TANTIANGCO
      29156 LAYOG, CAROLL JOHN AMPUNAN
      29157 LAYOG, JUSTINE FAYE SOLEN
      29158 LAYOHOY, JESSA CABILLO
      29159 LAYOLA, BRENDA GUALBERTO
      29160 LAYOLA, ROSELYN ANDO
      29161 LAYOS, ERLYN PATIÑO
      29162 LAYSA, ANALYN VILORIA
      29163 LAYSA, MAVIL JUBILO
      29164 LAYSON, BEVERLY OLIVA
      29165 LAYSON, CHARIE MAY CUADRA
      29166 LAYSON, JESSA MAE DORADO
      29167 LAYSON, MARIA ERICA DANAO
      29168 LAYUG, AIVON GRANETA
      29169 LAYUG, CLAIROL YUZON
      29170 LAYUG, CLARIZZA GUANZON
      29171 LAYUG, IRISH ANNE TALON
      29172 LAYUG, KYLA MARIE ARCILLA
      29173 LAYUG, MARY FE INAO
      29174 LAYUG, WILDELIZA ALDE
      29175 LAYUGAN, ALEN KEN JUCUTAN
      29176 LAYUGAN, ANGEL GRATE
      29177 LAYUGAN, MARIEL BALLADA
      29178 LAYUGAN, MAYROSE CUREG
      29179 LAYUGAN, SHEILA MARIE FLORES
      29180 LAYUGUE, SATURNINO JR DESABELLE
      29181 LAYUS, ANGELICA LIGSAY
      29182 LAYUSAN, REYMOND ANTONIO
      29183 LAZA, KARL JAYSON RAGANIT
      29184 LAZAGA, CHARMAINE OCAMPO
      29185 LAZAGA, CHRIS ANGLE GERONES
      29186 LAZAGA, CINDY FUENTES
      29187 LAZAGA, DEN JAY LARGO
      29188 LAZAGA, JAIAH MAE BALADAD
      29189 LAZAGA, JAY-AR LAMBINICIO
      29190 LAZALITA, MARK ARVEN RESMUNDO
      29191 LAZAR, KLYRILE NOVIO
      29192 LAZARENO, REA KRISTY RAKINAONG
      29193 LAZARITO, SHAIRA MAE DURANO
      29194 LAZARO, APRIL ROSE SANDOY
      29195 LAZARO, BIANCA LAURINE TOMILAS
      29196 LAZARO, JANINE FABIAN
      29197 LAZARO, JENIELYN MANANGUIT
      29198 LAZARO, JOHN VINCENT TEMPRA
      29199 LAZARO, JOSHUA SOTTO
      29200 LAZARO, KRISTINE TABULA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 586 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      29201 LAZARO, LESTER JOHN FERNANDEZ
      29202 LAZARO, MARC ALLAINE REYES
      29203 LAZARO, MAREVIC PANTOJA
      29204 LAZARO, MARY IRENE SIMBUL
      29205 LAZARO, MELISA IA MALBISINO
      29206 LAZARO, MELVIE DELOS REYES
      29207 LAZARO, NOVIE MAE GONZALES
      29208 LAZARO, PRINCESS SHAIRA AGUSTIN
      29209 LAZARO, REGINA GRACE DELOS SANTOS
      29210 LAZARO, RICHARD KATINDIG
      29211 LAZARO, ROSELLE DANAG
      29212 LAZARO, ROSIEL EVA MALASA
      29213 LAZARO, VERONICA MAE EBORA
      29214 LAZARTE, JESSA MAE TAGALOG
      29215 LAZARTE, JOSEPH LESTER GUTIERREZ
      29216 LAZARTE, JOYCE RELLENTE
      29217 LAZARTE, JULIE SUNGA
      29218 LAZARTE, MARJO YONGCO
      29219 LAZARTE, ROD JADE BERCASIO
      29220 LAZATIN, ELLA ABIS
      29221 LAZATIN, HANNAH MIKAELA JIMENEZ
      29222 LAZATIN, JOLINA DIZON
      29223 LAZATIN, MAY YIN YEN SAGUN
      29224 LAZO, ALLEN JOY ORODIO
      29225 LAZO, DIANNE OLIVAR
      29226 LAZO, EDILBERTO JR LABUGUEN
      29227 LAZO, FIDEL SABANGAN
      29228 LAZO, FRANCIS RENIEL PERPIÑAN
      29229 LAZO, KARISSE ANN PEPITO
      29230 LAZO, MARIANEL FLORENTINO
      29231 LAZO, NATHALIA GERONA
      29232 LAZO, SAMANTHA CAMILLE TUGADE
      29233 LAZON, AGNES MAGBANUA
      29234 LAÑA, GRACE PATUBO
      29235 LAÑA, PRINCESS CHERRY MAE HERNANDEZ
      29236 LAÑADA, AIDA FORTUS
      29237 LAÑAS, ATHENA DAXSY MERCADO
      29238 LAÑAS, EUNICE GEORGE PANTONIAL
      29239 LAÑOJAN, GENNY ROSE KANGKE
      29240 LAÑOJAN, MARIEL MOLEJON
      29241 LEABRES, ALYSSA MAE DELA CRUZ
      29242 LEAL, ADDRIENNE BARNACHEA
      29243 LEAL, ANGIELYN LUZ
      29244 LEAL, CHRISTINE HAIRAL
      29245 LEAL, JAMES WILSON PALMA
      29246 LEAL, JUDY ANN FABRO
      29247 LEAL, KENNETH DENUEVO
      29248 LEAL, MELANIE MARIE ADARNE
      29249 LEAL, PHILIP PAUL VIZCARRA
      29250 LEAL, TRACY RUTH HILARIO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 587 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      29251 LEANDA, AIRAH DANNIKA CABANTUG
      29252 LEANDA, CRISTINE JOY ABANTAO
      29253 LEANDA, IREAL TARRAYO
      29254 LEANDADO, ALJON TARECTECAN
      29255 LEANDADO, KARL NACINO
      29256 LEANILLO, ANGELICA FRANCISCO
      29257 LEAÑO, CRIS ANN JOY AGUSTIN
      29258 LEAÑO, DANIEL UNATING
      29259 LEAÑO, FAYE IZYBEL DAWA
      29260 LEAÑO, JOFFREY CALIXTO
      29261 LEAÑO, MARIA LUISA BUSTILLO
      29262 LEAÑO, MERCY TAWA
      29263 LEBIG, PRESYBELLE TAMAYO
      29264 LEBIOS, AIVE BUSCAGAN
      29265 LEBIOS, HONEY GRACE ETANG
      29266 LEBITA, JONALYN RENDON
      29267 LEBOSADA, RENALYN CASINABE
      29268 LEBRERO, CHRISTHOLYN SACARE
      29269 LEBRILLA, ANABELLE VILLACUATRO
      29270 LEBRILLA, ANGELICA FAY CEDAMON
      29271 LEBRINO, EDNALYN DEONDO
      29272 LEBRINO, VERONICO JR LULONG
      29273 LEBUNA, CRISTON TANIONGON
      29274 LEBUNA, KRIS J AN LASTIERRE
      29275 LEBUNA, KRISIANNE CASTOR
      29276 LECAROS, MICHELLE SANTILICES
      29277 LECCIONES, JOHN RYAN BASANES
      29278 LECHAGO, RAYMOND CENTENA
      29279 LECIRA, CHERRY ANN BASALO
      29280 LECIRA, RESTITUTO JR CATADA
      29281 LECITA, RONEL FLORENDO
      29282 LECITO, SHEKINAH JOY JUNSAY
      29283 LECOS, ELIZABETH LUSTERIO
      29284 LECTAOA, SWEETCELLE JOY PAMILAR
      29285 LEDAMA, DIANA
      29286 LEDDA, IVY CLAIRE FERNANDEZ
      29287 LEDDA, QUEENIE GRACE RAZONABLE
      29288 LEDESMA, ALBERT JOHN ALBERTO
      29289 LEDESMA, ALYANNA KEM BAGUYO
      29290 LEDESMA, ARGIE AGRAMON
      29291 LEDESMA, CHRISTINA GRACE HORIONDO
      29292 LEDESMA, FLERIDA DANSECO
      29293 LEDESMA, JUDITH NIDEA
      29294 LEDESMA, KARLA JOY NASTOR
      29295 LEDESMA, KARLA PATRICIA CASTRO
      29296 LEDESMA, KATHLEEN MANCERA
      29297 LEDESMA, LADY CRISTALLINE MOYA
      29298 LEDESMA, MELVIN ILOCANOG
      29299 LEDESMA, RAFAEL OBERO
      29300 LEDESMA, ROMA BELTRAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 588 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      29301 LEDESMA, ROSELLE MATEO
      29302 LEDESMA, SARIFFA JOY CAPUNDO
      29303 LEDONIO, RHONA MAE LEDESMA
      29304 LEDUNA, CYRILLE ANN BURGUITE
      29305 LEE, BERNADITH SAGUIAN
      29306 LEE, BRIGGETTE JHAY BARCENA
      29307 LEE, CHRISTIAN BERNARD LOPEZ
      29308 LEE, JANINE MA ANN RECOCO
      29309 LEE, JOANNE MICHELLE DUERO
      29310 LEE, MICHELLE MOLINA
      29311 LEE, OLIVA LOY VARQUEZ
      29312 LEE, WYNZYLEEN LIM
      29313 LEGACION, JICEL HITTA
      29314 LEGACION, JONALYN ABELLANOSA
      29315 LEGADA, IRISH MAE PEDREGOSA
      29316 LEGADO, ARBIL ABUDA
      29317 LEGADOS, PHOEBE CLAIRE FABILLO
      29318 LEGAJE, APRIL ROSE DORADO
      29319 LEGAJE, ELLA SHEENA
      29320 LEGAL, CRIS ANTHONY BALICOLON
      29321 LEGAL, KEELYN AGANAN
      29322 LEGAL, MARY AILEEN SEMINILLA
      29323 LEGALISA, NEIL ADRIAN CORTEL
      29324 LEGAPI, JEAN CLAIRE MADERA
      29325 LEGAR, JHOANA PONTAWE
      29326 LEGARA, GLECELYN REQUELME
      29327 LEGARA, MARIA ROSEFILDA MONTECALBO
      29328 LEGARDE, DESIREE JUMIG
      29329 LEGARDE, JAME BERT PORRAS
      29330 LEGARDO, ANTHONY ROMIL MORAÑA
      29331 LEGARIA, MARY CLAIRE DIALOGO
      29332 LEGARTE, APRIL MARQUEZ
      29333 LEGARTE, EMMALYN MOOG
      29334 LEGASPI, ABEGAIL BOQUIREN
      29335 LEGASPI, AIRA JEAN
      29336 LEGASPI, ALMIRA
      29337 LEGASPI, CHARLYN REBADULLA
      29338 LEGASPI, CRISDALE DUMLANOS
      29339 LEGASPI, DEBORAH XANTA SUBIA
      29340 LEGASPI, DONALAINE CAGARA
      29341 LEGASPI, DONNA LEAL
      29342 LEGASPI, ELLAINE JOYCE JOSE
      29343 LEGASPI, GINA FE SISTER
      29344 LEGASPI, JEAH DELA PEÑA
      29345 LEGASPI, JOHN LLOYD MAN-ON
      29346 LEGASPI, JULIE ANN ALEGADO
      29347 LEGASPI, KATELYN ARCEGA
      29348 LEGASPI, KRIZEL TALENS
      29349 LEGASPI, MARIANNE CUPATAN
      29350 LEGASPI, MARISSA BAUTISTA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 589 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      29351 LEGASPI, PRINCESS MACAYAN
      29352 LEGASPI, RENELYN RUBIO
      29353 LEGASPI, ROSALIE USMAN
      29354 LEGASPI, RULLY SALAGOSTE
      29355 LEGASPI, SAMANTHA MAE MANACPO
      29356 LEGASPI, SCARLETT NERI
      29357 LEGASPI, SHIELA MORALES
      29358 LEGASPI, SHYR KRYS BORJA
      29359 LEGASPI, ZAZZEN AID ABRIGANA
      29360 LEGASPINO, CRISTINE LUMAGOD
      29361 LEGASPINO, JESIL CAPE
      29362 LEGASTE, JOAN PEARL GALLEGOS
      29363 LEGATONA, WELLA MAE GASPAN
      29364 LEGATUNA, SHARMAINE ROSE GAMAYON
      29365 LEGAYADA, LAIROSE ARRIANE MAE LEAL
      29366 LEGION, SHEENA MAE CALZADO
      29367 LEGIS, GERNICLAR SUMAMBOT
      29368 LEGO, AUGUST SAMBO
      29369 LEGO, JESSICA MAKABENTA
      29370 LEGO, MODEL DELA PEÑA
      29371 LEGRIA, KIZZTER WAGNE PETES
      29372 LEGUA, JUDY ANN MACATO
      29373 LEGUIDLEGUID, MYLENE ROCIMA
      29374 LEGURPA, KEVIN CAPADNGAN
      29375 LEJARDE, RILENE MAE PAÑA
      29376 LEJAS, NAOMI DONADILLO
      29377 LEJERO, LOLITA BOROTAN
      29378 LEJITA, RIZA RICO
      29379 LEJOS, LORY MAE RICARDO
      29380 LELAY, ALLAN FERNANDO
      29381 LELIS, AMELIA ENAJE
      29382 LELIS, JOMAR LAGUMBAY
      29383 LELIS, NEONELIZA TAMPOY
      29384 LELIS, UNICARISTENE ODO
      29385 LELISA, JANET VILLAMOR
      29386 LEMA, LOREIN DAWN TUMANON
      29387 LEMERA, ANGEL GRACE ANDRE-E
      29388 LEMI, MA JOCELYN NAVIA
      29389 LEMIT, MARK JOSEPH LASTRA
      29390 LEMQUE, PAUL JONER JOMOC
      29391 LENANTUD, KYLA MAE SILVERIO
      29392 LENDIO, NOEMI THERESE PERATER
      29393 LENDIO, RICA LUMINGKIT
      29394 LENESIS, ARLENE DAGUINOD
      29395 LENISEN, JEVA CONCEPCION LATIGAY
      29396 LENON, JIM CARLO ALFARO
      29397 LENTERIA, FRANCES ANN RONQUILLO
      29398 LENTIJA, EMMA PEÑAVERDE
      29399 LENTIJAS, ODELON BASILAN
      29400 LEOCARIO, VEA DONATO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 590 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      29401 LEODONES, JAMAICA DEL MUNDO
      29402 LEODONES, KRISTAL-AIRA PINEDA
      29403 LEODONES, LARA AUGUIS
      29404 LEON, ANGEL BUGTONG
      29405 LEONA, ABEGAIL NOBLE
      29406 LEONA, IVY BACALTOS
      29407 LEONA, RADMA KALAING
      29408 LEONADO, JOPHET BULLO
      29409 LEONARDO, ERIKA ESPIRITU
      29410 LEONARDO, RUBBY ROSE RAMOS
      29411 LEONEN, CHRISTOPHER ACOSTA
      29412 LEONEN, PRIMROSE PAJARILLO
      29413 LEONES, ARNOLD JR BARBAS
      29414 LEONES, DANAH MARIE BAGA
      29415 LEONES, JAN AIRA BENLOT
      29416 LEONES, JELMAR BUCOY
      29417 LEONES, MARIVIC TELMOSO
      29418 LEONES, MAY ANN ALBARRACIN
      29419 LEONG, MARY CHUSTINE CHANG
      29420 LEONG-ON, MAE CHELLE LORAÑA
      29421 LEONGSON, MARIECRIS GAMBOA
      29422 LEONGSON, RHAYN CARVAJAL
      29423 LEONIDAS, ZABDIEL TINN REBULANTE
      29424 LEONIN, ANTONIO JR TOMAS
      29425 LEONOR, HANNAH SHAYNE BALOLOY
      29426 LEONOR, JESSICA NOREEN TENORIO
      29427 LEONOR, JUNMARK BRACHO
      29428 LEONOR, KRISHIEN NICOLE LICOTO
      29429 LEONOR, MARY SHEEN JAVINEZ
      29430 LEONOR, MARY SHEENA JAVINEZ
      29431 LEONOR, NORELYN CONDES
      29432 LEONOR, RAMON KRISTOFFER MAPE
      29433 LEONOR, RANINA SEBASTIAN
      29434 LEONOR, WELLA ROSE BALBIDO
      29435 LEONORA, ALVIN DELAMATA
      29436 LEONSAME, JOHN MICHAEL ARANDIA
      29437 LEONZON, VERLIZA DEWILAN
      29438 LEOPARDAS, JANICE BALLON
      29439 LEOPARDAS, MELPA PRACUELLES
      29440 LEOPARDAS, SHERWIN ORTULA
      29441 LEOPERME, EVA PAERA
      29442 LEOPOLDO, MARIBETH LADERA
      29443 LEOSALA, BEA NOTOB
      29444 LEOSALA, JERICA LACOSTALES
      29445 LEPARDO, APRIL JEAN REYES
      29446 LEPITEN, MARY LOU DESPE
      29447 LEPON, ISRAEL CADUNGOG
      29448 LEPTING, FAIREE PANGANIBAN
      29449 LEQUIGAN, ERICA MAE ARTIGO
      29450 LEQUIN, MARY GRACE ARTIGO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 591 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      29451 LEQUIP, RONALD LAPIDEZ
      29452 LEQUIRON, LYKA ZHANNEN CAÑETE
      29453 LEQUIRON, MARLIE BACUNA
      29454 LEQUIT, JESSIE SALARDA
      29455 LERADO, ANGELICA MAE LINGA
      29456 LERIO, AMILYN ESPLANA
      29457 LERIO, ANNIE VILLAREAL
      29458 LERION, JENNA MARIE ANGELINO
      29459 LERION, JENNY ANN SUMAYA
      29460 LERIOS, KAILA JEAN HUERTE
      29461 LEROG, GIAN CARLO FAMATIGAN
      29462 LERON, ALDREN DOMINGO
      29463 LERON, ARIANNE ROSS FABIAN
      29464 LERON, GENNIPE MERCADO
      29465 LERONA, CHEN-CHEN GATILOGO
      29466 LERUM, MARIE ANTONETTE LEONOR
      29467 LESACA, ROS-ANN GIPAL
      29468 LESACA, SHANIE TISH MILLARE
      29469 LESCANO, BEVERLY VILLARTA
      29470 LESIGUES, REYMARK MARGALLO
      29471 LESMIS, MER JOHN MANULAT
      29472 LESTIMOSO, JESSA DALUMPINES
      29473 LESTINO, IVAN LLOYD BRAVO
      29474 LESTINO, JOYCE BUTATA
      29475 LESTONES, CHARNETTE VICENTE
      29476 LETADA, JENNYLOU DAÑAS
      29477 LETADA, JOYCE MAE CASTRO
      29478 LETE, MARY CLARICE MANIAGO
      29479 LETE, MERLYN AMADOR
      29480 LETEGIO, NOVELYN TURCO
      29481 LETRAGO, MARIA PATRICE BRIOL
      29482 LETRAN, JOVELYN ENDING
      29483 LETRAN, MIA AMIRA PERALTA
      29484 LEUNG, IRENE DOMINGA ELECCION
      29485 LEUS, ELOISA ORPILLA
      29486 LEUS, JOHN JOSEPH JARETA
      29487 LEUTERIO, JOSEPH ANGELO O'DELL
      29488 LEUTERIO, MA ANGELA O'DELL
      29489 LEYA, ROMMEL GUERRERO
      29490 LEYBLE, JASON DAVE MOREÑO
      29491 LEYCO, LAUREEN FLORES
      29492 LEYES, JESSALYN KEYLE BERNADOS
      29493 LEYES, JOANNE NUEVE
      29494 LEYESA, JOHN ALDWIN CABRERA
      29495 LEYNES, ANJO GUMAPAC
      29496 LEYNES, IRISH JANE CRUSIN
      29497 LEYNES, JOHN CARLO SALAZAR
      29498 LEYNES, REA BARNUEVO
      29499 LEYSA, JHARED LEYSA
      29500 LEYSA, LINDREN LEBUNA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 592 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      29501 LEYSES, MARIEL CARCAYLAS
      29502 LEYSON, ESPIRATO JR CONRADO
      29503 LEYSON, GENEDEAR AUSTRIA
      29504 LEYTE, JOANNA MAHILUM
      29505 LEYTE, NORLEN GRACE NAVARRO
      29506 LEYVA, AN CAÑETE
      29507 LEYVA, FELMA IRISH PALACIO
      29508 LEYVA, KIMBERLY TAPEL
      29509 LEYVA, MARILOU GALAY
      29510 LI, ANGELICA ANTERIO
      29511 LIAGAO, LADYLYN PENGAD
      29512 LIAGING, ROLAND LOFRANCO
      29513 LIANG, NOEL PASCUAL
      29514 LIANSING, JULIA PEÑAFIEL
      29515 LIAO, CHERRYL DORIA
      29516 LIAO, LANY JOYA
      29517 LIAO, RIO DEL ROSARIO
      29518 LIAS, HANNAH JEAN AVANCEÑA
      29519 LIBAN, AILENE OPERIANO
      29520 LIBAN, RENANTE
      29521 LIBAN, TRISTAN JIM SALES
      29522 LIBANG, ANNA MAE PANTONIAL
      29523 LIBAO, LAURELLE JOHAN MIGUEL
      29524 LIBAO, LORYLY RUSIANA
      29525 LIBARDO, MAE JEMUEL GUELA
      29526 LIBARDOS, GERSON BENEMERITO
      29527 LIBARIOS, JOVY LUMOTOS
      29528 LIBARRA, PATTY LEONORA MARIE GALLENERO
      29529 LIBATAN, CHRISTINE MALUBAY
      29530 LIBATAN, LIZA TRASMONTE
      29531 LIBATIQUE, MAR KEVIN REBALDE
      29532 LIBATIQUE, MARICEL LOPEZ
      29533 LIBATO, ANGELOU SANCHEZ
      29534 LIBATON, JOEL JR SUBRIAN
      29535 LIBAYAO, JENNIFER
      29536 LIBECO, MARK ANTHONY ENATE
      29537 LIBERATO, DEE-JAY PATOC
      29538 LIBERATO, JEZZA MAY AQUINO
      29539 LIBERATO, ROSAMI BAUTISTA
      29540 LIBERATO, YNAH LORAINE DOMINGO
      29541 LIBIANO, JENNIFER OCTAVIO
      29542 LIBIANO, KRISTINE CAROL PERALTA
      29543 LIBID, LEONARD JAY
      29544 LIBO-ON, ROLLAN SENADERO
      29545 LIBONGCOGON, ELLA JOY SOLIS
      29546 LIBOON, JUNRAP BORJA
      29547 LIBOSADA, TEOFANIO JR GUZMAN
      29548 LIBOSANA, MICHELLE VILLACERAN
      29549 LIBOT, MARY RUZANE AMPO
      29550 LIBRADILLA, JESSIERY REYES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 593 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      29551 LIBRADILLA, KATTY GEVEROLA
      29552 LIBRADO, JOHN PAUL GUZMAN
      29553 LIBRADO, MARY GRACE ROSETE
      29554 LIBRANDO, CHERYME GEQUILAN
      29555 LIBRANDO, CHRISTIAN DAVE BATOCAEL
      29556 LIBRANDO, FLORAMIE PALOMA
      29557 LIBRANDO, JADE TAMPIPI
      29558 LIBRANDO, JAYSON TABAL
      29559 LIBRANDO, LIBRALYN BARBASAN
      29560 LIBRANDO, QUEEN JIREH PURACAN
      29561 LIBRE, JAYCLAIRE TANIOLA
      29562 LIBRE, MA CRISTINE BOCO
      29563 LIBRE, SALDY ROYO
      29564 LIBRE, VINA JADE ADOR
      29565 LIBREA, ALMARI MAINIT
      29566 LIBREA, JONAMIE LABRADOR
      29567 LIBREA, REGIE BABATUAN
      29568 LIBRERO, KARYL MAE PACLIBAR
      29569 LIBRERO, MARIELLE INES
      29570 LIBRES, DIVINA GRACIA CASTULO
      29571 LIBRES, DONNALYN CENITA
      29572 LIBRES, ELLEN GRACE TANGONAN
      29573 LIBRES, IRENE LEDAMA
      29574 LIBRES, JENNY INTINA
      29575 LIBRES, JOHN MELCHOR QUIAL
      29576 LIBRES, LADIE MAY PARDILLO
      29577 LIBRES, RAZCYLL MAY MONREAL
      29578 LIBRES, XYRELL FE MONREAL
      29579 LIBRILLA, DIVINA COMALING
      29580 LIBRILLA, JEDIVIE COMALING
      29581 LIBRON, CEDER JAN PASCUA
      29582 LIBRON, NOVIE ROSACEÑIA
      29583 LIBUNAO, CHRISTIAN DE DIOS
      29584 LIBUNAO, LARA DIANNE BORELA
      29585 LIBUNAO, LEAH MAY FARIÑAS
      29586 LIBUNAO, LYMNUEL FRIAS
      29587 LIBUNAO, MARY ROSE LIPANA
      29588 LIBUNGAN, SHEILLA MARIE SAN JUAN
      29589 LIBUTAN, JHOMHEL JHON AREVALO
      29590 LIBUTLIBUT, MARIEL TANEO
      29591 LICARDO, AILEEN REBOLLOSA
      29592 LICATAN, TATHEA XENIA PACOT
      29593 LICAWAN, CHERRY FE MANGARAN
      29594 LICAYAN, CANDICE MINOR
      29595 LICAYAN, NELDA DAGSA
      29596 LICAYAN, ROXANNE DAWN VILLARUEL
      29597 LICAYAN, SHEILA MAE PARDO
      29598 LICAYLICAY, WIMERLY JABAGAT
      29599 LICDAN, LHEA OCBUS
      29600 LICERA, GEMMALYN REYES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 594 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      29601 LICERA, MA RONA OBERIO
      29602 LICLICAN, JASMIN FAYPON
      29603 LICO, JEDELYN REFHIZADA
      29604 LICO, LYNDA JANE CONCILLES
      29605 LICO, MARIANE CHRISTINE CELAJE
      29606 LICO, MARY GRACE BOCOG
      29607 LICOBEN, JEANALYN GRIEGO
      29608 LICONG, CRYSTAL SHEEN ABANGIN
      29609 LICONG, KAREN SILAGAN
      29610 LICOS, FEVILYN ANDAYA
      29611 LICOT, LOLITO JR DUCANTE
      29612 LICOT, ORLAND JAMES LICMOAN
      29613 LICTAG, CLAIRE ARKIAS
      29614 LICTAOA, MAYYANGEL NIRO
      29615 LICTAWA, JASMIN CHARIS LUARCA
      29616 LICUANAN, ABIGAIL ASILO
      29617 LICUANAN, GIELAINE MATEO
      29618 LICUDAN, CECILE SISON
      29619 LICUDINE, JAMES CARL GALBEY
      29620 LICUDO, DIRTY SAM AUSTRIA
      29621 LICUP, ALAINE PANLICAN
      29622 LICUP, ARJAY MINGOY
      29623 LICUP, DESIREE MACEDA
      29624 LICUP, JAYMEL MISSION
      29625 LICUP, SHIENNA EROLES
      29626 LICUPA, JOSEPHINE ALLAGA
      29627 LICYAYO, FLORDELIZA PUGONG
      29628 LIDASAN, ALMEDA BATULAWAN
      29629 LIDAWAN, DIXIE CUYOB
      29630 LIDAWAN, LEONIE DULNUAN
      29631 LIEDO, ABIGAEL LIBRES
      29632 LIEGO, MARY LUCELLE BELMONTE
      29633 LIG-ANG, ABEGRACE CHAPA
      29634 LIGAD, MARY JOY MESIAS
      29635 LIGAN, CHARLOTTE FAYE SEREÑO
      29636 LIGAN, EASTER MAE ANGCO
      29637 LIGAN, JOHN LLOYD DE JESUS
      29638 LIGAN, JULIE MELENCION
      29639 LIGAN, MARIA MIA ALABAN
      29640 LIGAN, NELSIE LUTERO
      29641 LIGAN, PEDELYN OPADA
      29642 LIGAS, JOANA MAY DA-ING
      29643 LIGAS, LLOYD RENZ DALIT
      29644 LIGASAN, ELIENNY CURARATON
      29645 LIGAWAN, ELIAMAE MARTINEZ
      29646 LIGAYA, MELVIN JAN PRADO
      29647 LIGGAYU, RICA MAY PUGAT
      29648 LIGNA, MERRILL LYNCH LUCERO
      29649 LIGNES, EVA REJUSO
      29650 LIGO, ROXANNE MAY AVENTURADO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 595 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      29651 LIGON, JHULIE ANNE TORRALBA
      29652 LIGONES, CHERRIE BATUHINAY
      29653 LIGSON, MARJORIE JAY DELOS REYES
      29654 LIGUERA, JULIE ANN FERNANDEZ
      29655 LIGUTAN, ELISHA JANE BALDERAS
      29656 LIGUTOM, ABUNDIO JR BARRIENTOS
      29657 LIGUTOM, ALIETA COSEP
      29658 LIGUTOM, JERVIE BAHALA
      29659 LIHAO, RUSSIA MAE BALDELOVAR
      29660 LIIS, BRENDA PASKING
      29661 LIK, BAIRIZA MACAGCALAT
      29662 LIKIYAN, JOY ANGELIE SUBAGAN
      29663 LILAM, SHERWIN ALCORAN
      29664 LILANG, ZARINA LYCA BALENTOZA
      29665 LILAY, JETRON DUGINO
      29666 LILIA, MARIEL VALERIANO
      29667 LILLO, BRYAN BACAOCO
      29668 LILLO, CHARLES JR PELONIO
      29669 LILOC, RUSSELLE AGUILA
      29670 LIM, AIMEE NOGRA
      29671 LIM, AIRA GEORGINA CONCEPCION
      29672 LIM, ALYSSA EUNICE MONZON
      29673 LIM, AMER AM BABA
      29674 LIM, BRIAN ABAYON
      29675 LIM, CHAIRIL ALICANTE
      29676 LIM, CHRISTIAN JAN TONGOL
      29677 LIM, CRIZEL JOY VILLEGAS
      29678 LIM, DAVE ZIMRAM PADASAS
      29679 LIM, DIANA SARMIENTO
      29680 LIM, EDITHA DELA CRUZ
      29681 LIM, GENESIS GATBONTON
      29682 LIM, JAZEL MAE CABALES
      29683 LIM, JENALYN MAG-ASO
      29684 LIM, JENNY DELA CRUZ
      29685 LIM, JIA MARIELLE DE LEON
      29686 LIM, JOHN KEVIN JUSAY
      29687 LIM, JOLENA MAGSICO
      29688 LIM, JOSHUA STEPHEN COLIE
      29689 LIM, KEENEN CHRISTIAN OLIQUINO
      29690 LIM, KIE ANN VANESSA ROLLOQUE
      29691 LIM, LALEINE CALAHATIAN
      29692 LIM, LEO OLIVA
      29693 LIM, LEONARD IRINCO
      29694 LIM, LY-ANN ODRON
      29695 LIM, LYKA MAE LUARDO
      29696 LIM, MARIA ELLAMAE LEE
      29697 LIM, MARIA JACKYLYN PADLAN
      29698 LIM, MARIA KATRINA PIANO
      29699 LIM, MARK ROMMEL ARAÑEZ
      29700 LIM, MARY CLAIRE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 596 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      29701 LIM, MATT ROBERT PRINCIPE
      29702 LIM, MELODY DE OCAMPO
      29703 LIM, MONALEH WHITE
      29704 LIM, NOEL RONDARIO
      29705 LIM, ROJIENNA BIE MARTIN
      29706 LIM, ROSELLE PARADERO
      29707 LIM, RUBY BOBILES
      29708 LIM, RUBY ANN MIRANDA
      29709 LIM, SHEILA MAHALLI
      29710 LIM, SINGLEE III OCLARIT
      29711 LIM, STEFFI CASTOR
      29712 LIM-ANG, MAY-ANN AYAPAO
      29713 LIMA, LESLY ANN CATUBIS
      29714 LIMALIMA, DIVINE BOHOL
      29715 LIMAN, RUTH RONDINA
      29716 LIMANA, JAY LORD BALILI
      29717 LIMANO, ARMIDA HANAPE
      29718 LIMASA, JEANUA MAE GASCON
      29719 LIMATO, JENNY ANN TAMAYO
      29720 LIMBACO, JANNA BERNAT
      29721 LIMBADAN, JOYCE CAMPAAN
      29722 LIMBAGA, KHLODINE GONZALES
      29723 LIMBAGA, MARSHA SAMSON
      29724 LIMBAGA, MAY MANATAD
      29725 LIMBAGA, PRINCES MAY
      29726 LIMBAGA, ROWIE CADIZ
      29727 LIMBAGO, MICHEL SALO
      29728 LIMBAO, CRISTINE PARAN
      29729 LIMBARING, CARL JOSHUA VILLARUEL
      29730 LIMBARO, KENTLY BESAS
      29731 LIMBARO, KRISHA MAE DIZON
      29732 LIMBO, DARLENE VALDEZ
      29733 LIMBO, DUSTIN AGUILAR
      29734 LIMBO, EDMYR ORTIZ
      29735 LIMBO, JUN JUN ABANTE
      29736 LIMBO, LUKE MANAOG
      29737 LIMBO, MARGIE ZERNA
      29738 LIMBO, SAIRA BAJEN
      29739 LIMBOTONGAN, SITTIE HASMINAH MAUTEIN
      29740 LIMCATSON, MARY GRACE LIBAN
      29741 LIMCO, SILOAH GRACE TABUZO
      29742 LIME, HYDIE SANTOS
      29743 LIME, RAQUEL PARTIDO
      29744 LIMEN, FRANKLIN CASIMIRO
      29745 LIMEN, ROSIEL GLOVA
      29746 LIMENTANG, JASMINE GRACE TUBA
      29747 LIMIN, AYRA MAE ARCEO
      29748 LIMJOCO, GABRIEL JOHN EBREO
      29749 LIMJUCO, LESLIE ANNE MAGTOTO
      29750 LIMJUCO, MARK RHOMY ALAGBAY
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 597 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      29751 LIMOCON, JUSTINE MARIST PALATAN
      29752 LIMON, ALJHON TABIAN
      29753 LIMON, CHRISTOPHER JOSHUA VALLEJOS
      29754 LIMON, ELIZABETH VENGCO
      29755 LIMOS, CARMELA AMOR SILVERIO
      29756 LIMOS, MARIA FE CORTEZ
      29757 LIMOS, PHOBE JANE NALAGON
      29758 LIMOS, RAFAEL TRISTAN PUNO
      29759 LIMOSINERO, REGINA SUÑEGA
      29760 LIMOSNERO, ABRAHAM PABATE
      29761 LIMOSNERO, DAREL PRADO
      29762 LIMOSNERO, JEANRIZ HELICAME
      29763 LIMOSNERO, MARICRIS BONGHANOY
      29764 LIMOSNERO, SHALOM QUEEN PACUDAN
      29765 LIMOT, HARVEY STA MARIA
      29766 LIMPAG, JOANNA MAE GRAPA
      29767 LIMPANGOG, SHARRISSE GODES
      29768 LIMPANGUG, FE KATHLEEN ALVARADO
      29769 LIMPIADA, MARJORIE MONSANTO
      29770 LIMPIN, ENGELBERT DWIN YABUT
      29771 LIMPIN, FRANCIS SAN JUAN
      29772 LIMPIN, KRISTEL LEMERY
      29773 LIMPIN, PATRICIA MARIE REGALA
      29774 LIMPIOS, REYNABIE DELFIN
      29775 LIMPOCO, AIZA MAE LAORENO
      29776 LIMSON, GODDESS VIENNA ERIMAN
      29777 LIMSON, MARIE JOY UY
      29778 LIMSON, STEPHANE DI GARGARITA
      29779 LIMUCO, KIM IVAN CONTRERAS
      29780 LIMUTAN, MIRASOL INSON
      29781 LIN, BLANCHE PILAPIL
      29782 LINA, HANNAH MAE YU
      29783 LINA, MARLENE RESABA
      29784 LINABAN, MANFRED PALEN
      29785 LINAMAS, MARY ROSE TALATAYOD
      29786 LINAMAS, SILVENA CAYUNA
      29787 LINANTUD, MARILYN MALIMBAN
      29788 LINAO, ROSALINDA SALAGA
      29789 LINAZA, ALIPIO III OMIPLE
      29790 LINCHOCO, ANGELICA LORILLA
      29791 LINCHOCO, EXCEL NAMORA
      29792 LINCO, RUTCHEL
      29793 LINDAIN, JOSEPH BAUTISTA
      29794 LINDAYAG, PAMELALYN GALI
      29795 LINDE, EMILIO JR CANDALO
      29796 LINDO, SHAILYNEMAE CABUGNGAN
      29797 LINDONG, JAMIL ESCORPISO
      29798 LINDRES, MA MYCAR LATOZA
      29799 LINDUNGAN, MUHALIDEN DILANGGALEN
      29800 LINES, CAINNE DOROTHY FERRATER
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 598 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      29801 LINESES, JAN MAE ACEBIS
      29802 LINESIS, JANINE YVETTE MEJIA
      29803 LINGA, MARY FAITH COLON
      29804 LINGAD, DAISY LOU VARGAS
      29805 LINGAD, JANICE CRUZ
      29806 LINGAD, MARJORIE MEDINA
      29807 LINGAD, MAYCEE BAMBA
      29808 LINGALA, JAHARAH KAY COSCOS
      29809 LINGAN, MA HAZEL TURINGAN
      29810 LINGAN, ROSE MARIE PRECONES
      29811 LINGANAY, CARLA JANE BAHINTING
      29812 LINGANAY, JAYDEE SANTOS
      29813 LINGAO, EDEN MAE ALVARO
      29814 LINGAT, ANA THEA CANLAS
      29815 LINGATING, JENNY JOY LAHAGAN
      29816 LINGATONG, HANNAH JOY ENCALLADO
      29817 LINGAYA, MARY JOY TRESVALLES
      29818 LINGAYO, BRENDA LEE BRINGAS
      29819 LINGBANAN, ALEXANDER CATANES
      29820 LINGBANAN, DIXI JANE LAUS
      29821 LINGBANAN, LEVIRIZA KIBLONG
      29822 LINGBAWAN, NESTLE ANN CABAT
      29823 LINGCO, JHEAN MAE GRACE
      29824 LINGGATONG, RIEZILYN OLIVEROS
      29825 LINGGAYO, CHRISTINE PALINGPINGAN
      29826 LINGGAYO, MELISSA ESPEJO
      29827 LINGHON, JASON FERNANDEZ
      29828 LINGON, CRISTINE JOY VALENCIA
      29829 LINGON, LYRA GAMUTIN
      29830 LINGON, MARIA KAIRA TRINIDAD
      29831 LINGUIS, RINA SIMENE
      29832 LINGWAYON, NENA TUMAPANG
      29833 LINING, JAMES LESTER ILAO
      29834 LINO, JAYSON RYAN EMMANUEL
      29835 LINO, JENIVIE LORA
      29836 LINOG, SAIMA SERAD
      29837 LINONHAY, ALLIAH MAE COLONIA
      29838 LINSAG, LYCHA CALIG-ONAN
      29839 LINSANGAN, HAZEL ANNE CRUZ
      29840 LINSANGAN, MARIAH KAYE LOPEZ
      29841 LINSAO, CHRISTINA REYES
      29842 LINSASAGIN, KIMBERLY REVILLA
      29843 LINSEY, OLIVE TAPADO
      29844 LINTAG, DONNA MAE DAGAME
      29845 LINTAG, GLENNFORD ESTANISLAO
      29846 LINTAG, LIWAYWAY
      29847 LINTANG, SHAHIDA MAGUID
      29848 LINTAO, MARY-LOU SALAS
      29849 LINZO, RIZALENE JOICE REYES
      29850 LIONG, CHOY III JAWOD
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 599 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      29851 LIONG, STEVEN PETALLAR
      29852 LIONGSON, SHERLYN GACHO
      29853 LIPADAN, JONYRA RICA
      29854 LIPALAM, ROSE MARIE YUCOT
      29855 LIPAN, JAY-ANN JABOLIN
      29856 LIPAO, HEIDI SERRANO
      29857 LIPAO, KENNETH ALILAO
      29858 LIPAOPAO, ANTHONY CARBUNGCO
      29859 LIPARDO, GLADDYS SALDUA
      29860 LIPATA, ALVIN CERBITO
      29861 LIPATA, CARYL CAIRO
      29862 LIPATA, JADEVERLY ANNE
      29863 LIPATA, JONATHAN ABALON
      29864 LIPATA, JULIUS CONGZON
      29865 LIPATA, MARY JANE SUMALO
      29866 LIPIO, APRIL ROSE LLAMERA
      29867 LIPIO, ENRICO CALLOS
      29868 LIPON, RAHSEL DONDOY
      29869 LIPORADA, JESSABELLE TABAO
      29870 LIPORADA, RONALENE CAÑADILLA
      29871 LIPRANON, ABEGUIL
      29872 LIQUE, ALLYSSA FABROS
      29873 LIQUETE, JESSA RONQUILLO
      29874 LIQUEZ, JHERELEE MILOS
      29875 LIQUIGAN, RAMILYN DONGUG
      29876 LIQUIGAN, ZANDY BESITAN
      29877 LIQUIRAN, ARNEL TUMANGAN
      29878 LIRA, RHEA HAZEL MAE CALAWIGAN
      29879 LIRASAN, JEREKHO LAÑOHAN
      29880 LIRAZAN, DAVE AGUSTINE
      29881 LIRAZAN, JESZA BELLE HOPE MATE
      29882 LIRAZAN, KIMBERLY ORTEGA
      29883 LIRAZAN, MA KRISTA BOOC
      29884 LIRAZAN, RUSSELL TAYCO
      29885 LIRAZAN, ZYREL SIBUGAN
      29886 LIRIO, KAREN MAE CASTRO
      29887 LISAMA, LOVINA DUAVES
      29888 LISAMOS, LOVELY JEAN TALHA
      29889 LISAO, MA CZARINA BORNALES
      29890 LISAO, RISHEL DARADAR
      29891 LISAS, WILSIE INAPAN
      29892 LISAY, JANNIFER LLAMES
      29893 LISBO, CARMILLE JEAN PERONILLA
      29894 LISBOA, JAMAICA JERUSALEM
      29895 LISBOS, KRISTINE EMBOL
      29896 LISCANO, KAREN CAYE TESTADO
      29897 LISEN, HONEY GRACE BONBON
      29898 LISING, CARIZA GARCIA
      29899 LISING, EDMAR TULIAO
      29900 LISING, IVY DELA PEÑA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 600 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      29901 LISING, PETER II PALMA
      29902 LISING, SHELLAMANE BORJA
      29903 LISONDRA, APRIL ANNE HERMOSILLA
      29904 LISONDRA, JESSICA GO
      29905 LISONDRA, JOHNDY MHAR GAYOLA
      29906 LISONDRA, REINALD ALLEN DIESTRO
      29907 LISTA, NERISSA ILOMEN
      29908 LISTANA, DULCE LARIOSA
      29909 LISTON, VINCENT PAUL FORMENTERA
      29910 LISTONES, BEVERLYN DELA CRUZ
      29911 LITA, ALMERA NIÑA ABORDO
      29912 LITA, CLARK DOMINIC PEREZ
      29913 LITA, HONEY GRACE ESTRADA
      29914 LITA, JEY MAR NONSOL
      29915 LITA, MARIA FATIMA SUMBAYON
      29916 LITA, ROCKY
      29917 LITAN, CHRISTER JAN VALDEZ
      29918 LITAN, KENNETH AVES
      29919 LITANG, CARLA NIEVA DURERO
      29920 LITANG, JESSA EVE PETALLO
      29921 LITERAL, ROLVIC JOY JARDIOLIN
      29922 LITERATO, MIRASOL MANZANO
      29923 LITERATUS, JINKY ABALOS
      29924 LITERATUS, MARJORIE VERTUDAZO
      29925 LITO, RECHIEL COMPASIVO
      29926 LITONG, RUFFA MAE ONING
      29927 LITUAÑAS, ALBERT JOHN BAGOLBOL
      29928 LITUAÑAS, CHARLIE NIETES
      29929 LITUAÑAS, IRISH ESPINA
      29930 LIVESTRE, AIZA LOGRO
      29931 LIVETA, EUNICE JOY DE OCAMPO
      29932 LIWAG, ERICA JILL CANTES
      29933 LIWAG, JASMIN MACARAIG
      29934 LIWAG, MA ANGEL LALAINE MAE FLORES
      29935 LIWAG, MARIE GRACE SANTA ABEJERO
      29936 LIWAG, RAJAD BAYLE
      29937 LIWAG, ROSE ANN SALVADOR
      29938 LIWAGON, WELMARK ENGANO
      29939 LIWANAG, ANGELICA DUMALI
      29940 LIWANAG, CARLOTA LINTAG
      29941 LIWANAG, EMIL DIOKNO
      29942 LIWANAG, FLORIELYN GERMAN
      29943 LIWANAG, GEORGE MIGUEL IBAMIT
      29944 LIWANAG, KARL ELI NACION
      29945 LIWANAG, ROXANNE PEARL PAYAD
      29946 LIWANAN, VANESSA ONAR
      29947 LIWLIW, YOLANDA TULAS
      29948 LIZA, MYREEN VIRTUDAZO
      29949 LIZADA, SHARIFFA ABBAS
      29950 LIZANO, JOHN RENZO BELIBER
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 601 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      29951 LIZARDO, BENJAMIN FUERTE
      29952 LIZARDO, JOANNE DIMABOGTI
      29953 LIZARDO, JUDY ANN ODOÑO
      29954 LIZARDO, MARY ROSE VERIDIANO
      29955 LIZARDO, RACHELLE CADION
      29956 LIZARDO, ROSE MAY BALMONTE
      29957 LIZARDO, SARA JANE PAROPALDIN
      29958 LIZARONDO, TRACY MAE PANGILINAN
      29959 LLABAN, JILLMARIE RICAROSE CIRUNAY
      29960 LLABAN, KENT CLOYD MAGALLANO
      29961 LLABORE, ANNA ANGELA DELOS SANTOS
      29962 LLABORE, JANIELLA GRACE HIPOLITO
      29963 LLABORE, NEYSA MARIE WENCESLAO
      29964 LLACER, ANDY LOSITO
      29965 LLACER, LENY JUNDIS
      29966 LLACUNA, APRIL ROSE OBRIQUE
      29967 LLACUNA, MAY ANNE PASCUAL
      29968 LLAGAS, CRISHA MAE BACALA
      29969 LLAGAS, ELMA MAGISTRADO
      29970 LLAGAS, GILBERT ORDONIO
      29971 LLAGAS, LEAH GUILLERMO
      29972 LLAGAS, RICHEL HILDAWA
      29973 LLAIT, APRILYN OFALLA
      29974 LLAMA, ELSBETH GOLAMCO
      29975 LLAMADO, BRYAN ALBERT GATDULA
      29976 LLAMADO, LORIE MAE DAUBA
      29977 LLAMADO, RITCHEL MEMBREVE
      29978 LLAMAS, APRIL ANNE DOFELIZ
      29979 LLAMAS, APRIL JAN ENOT
      29980 LLAMAS, CECILE VILLAMAYOR
      29981 LLAMAS, ELVIE AFABLE
      29982 LLAMEDO, JEA MAE NICOLE JUATON
      29983 LLAMELO, ROSANNA GANTAN
      29984 LLAMES, ANNA ROSE MONTE
      29985 LLAMES, IZIEL DELOS SANTOS
      29986 LLAMOSO, WHENCY LLAMAS
      29987 LLAMZON, IVAN RHEY OLIVER
      29988 LLANERA, IVIE MAE DEJUCOS
      29989 LLANERA, JOHN PATRICK MASAYDA
      29990 LLANERAS, CHRISTINE JOY CUADRA
      29991 LLANES, GERALD MEDEL
      29992 LLANES, JEXTER LUMBERA
      29993 LLANES, KEN GENECE HONORICA
      29994 LLANES, MICHELLE TAMAYO
      29995 LLANES, WINDYL PEREZ
      29996 LLANETA, ALMIRA BALMES
      29997 LLANETA, ANGELICA CASANES
      29998 LLANETA, MARIBEL FLORENDO
      29999 LLANETA, MARVIN OCMER
      30000 LLANETA, NORMA HORCA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 602 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      30001 LLANETA, ROMALEENE ABEJUELA
      30002 LLANETA, ROSELIE HEGINA
      30003 LLANILLO, DANIELA DARIA MAY DE GUZMAN
      30004 LLANILLO, REYMARK PAISTE
      30005 LLANITA, RODEL LABOC
      30006 LLANO, ABEGAIL NUEVA
      30007 LLANO, CHRISTINE NARIT
      30008 LLANO, JEL ORONGAN
      30009 LLANO, MAFFY MIOLE
      30010 LLANO, PRINCESS NIKKIE HUMAYLAB
      30011 LLANO, SHESFER JANE SALVADOR
      30012 LLANOS, AURALIE BUTRON
      30013 LLANOS, JOHN MARK CASAS
      30014 LLANOS, LAVEN MAE GALLO
      30015 LLANOS, MARILYN QUIZZAGAN
      30016 LLANOS, NIKKA JEAN SIBLA
      30017 LLANTE, ANA THEA MATAAC
      30018 LLANTE, BABYLYN RICAFRANCA
      30019 LLANTINO, EMMARIE
      30020 LLANTO, AGALYN VICOY
      30021 LLANTO, JOHN REY CAÑARES
      30022 LLANTO, PRINCESS LEN-LEY TULLAS
      30023 LLANTO, ROCHEL BERNAT
      30024 LLANTO, SHERYL TANCINCO
      30025 LLANTOS, ARGIE ESPEDILLON
      30026 LLANTOS, EULAJANE LLONA
      30027 LLANTOS, LUZEL JABIÑAR
      30028 LLANTOS, MA PAULA JOY BELOSO
      30029 LLANZA, JOHN MICO
      30030 LLANZA, SHEENNE LUNA
      30031 LLAPITAN, EDMERSAN PAGALLAMMAN
      30032 LLAPITAN, JOEY LYN JEAN SAN JUAN
      30033 LLARENA, RANETH FACON
      30034 LLARINAS, MARIVETH GONZALES
      30035 LLARINAS, XENYX MOONYEEN SIBAL
      30036 LLARVEZ, XENA GAON
      30037 LLASOS, JERALD ANDAL
      30038 LLAVE, CHERRY MAE PAJALLA
      30039 LLAVORE, DAISY ANN ARIS
      30040 LLAVORE, SUZANNE CORDETA
      30041 LLEDO, CATHERINE MILES LOREZO
      30042 LLEDO, HONEY GRACE BARCELA
      30043 LLEDO, KIESELYN MAGADIA
      30044 LLEGA, MILANY ALBALATE
      30045 LLEGADO, ANDREA FLORES
      30046 LLEGO, BINGLE SAGMAYAO
      30047 LLEGO, FATIMA BANDOLA
      30048 LLEGO, FRITZ JHONES ODANG
      30049 LLEGUE, LARRIE JANE BUBAN
      30050 LLEGUE, MAJE NUEVA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 603 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      30051 LLEJES, PRECIOUS FAITH FLORENO
      30052 LLEMIT, ALBEN SOLMIA
      30053 LLEMIT, ELSERI MARIE DELA PEÑA
      30054 LLEMIT, GERALD GALLANO
      30055 LLEMIT, JEMECAH ANGELA
      30056 LLEMIT, JUDY-ANN GEVEROLA
      30057 LLEMIT, LEONICEL TARAY
      30058 LLEMIT, MARIA CATRENA LLEMIT
      30059 LLEMIT, RUDY BAGUHIN
      30060 LLEMOS, JOHN CHARLES MARINA
      30061 LLENA, EMERSON ESQUILLO
      30062 LLENA, MAE JOY JUSTIZA
      30063 LLENA, MELLIER JAY CORNELIO
      30064 LLENARESAS, LYNN BUITIZON
      30065 LLENO, AIMEE MARAVILLO
      30066 LLENO, ANGELIKA MABUYO
      30067 LLENO, JERMAINE MANALO
      30068 LLEVA, MA MAE MADRASO
      30069 LLEVA, SHARMAINE CABALLA
      30070 LLEVARES, FRANCIS ALERT TITONG
      30071 LLEVE, SYLVIA TUPA
      30072 LLIDO, BERNARDO JR LUIB
      30073 LLIDO, CHRIS OLEMAR AVENIDO
      30074 LLIGO, SANDELINE LAV CABALLES
      30075 LLONA, HAZEL MARITANA
      30076 LLONA, KAREN MAE NATE
      30077 LLONA, RODERICK JR MAGTANGOB
      30078 LLONA, SARAH QUITORIA
      30079 LLONO, MARY JOY SALAYA
      30080 LLORANDO, KAILA MAE
      30081 LLORCA, ARZIL JETAIME AMPARO
      30082 LLORCA, JAYSON ZAMORA
      30083 LLORCA, JURIE BAJARO
      30084 LLORCA, KRISSA ANHAO
      30085 LLORCA, LOVELY JOY MALOLES
      30086 LLORCA, RENEBETH TEYLAN
      30087 LLOREN, AMETHYST CUARTEROS
      30088 LLOREN, RACILLE NOVA
      30089 LLOREN, REY NIEL MORETO
      30090 LLORENTE, GERALDINE LOPEZ
      30091 LLORENTE, REGIE VAN COBRADO
      30092 LLORERA, MARK JEROME
      30093 LLORIN, CHRISTOPHER BION
      30094 LLORIN, MARK JAYSON REBATO
      30095 LLOVIDO, ANTONIO JR BERLAN
      30096 LLOVIT, EDMARK LISAY
      30097 LLOVIT, RUSTAN MANUEL
      30098 LLUBIT, CHRISTIAN DAYO
      30099 LLUP, LALAINE LAPORE
      30100 LLUPAR, GEMMA MAE DADIVAS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 604 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      30101 LO, LOUILA JANE CARIZO
      30102 LOAYON, DARREN KRIS MANLIGUEZ
      30103 LOBARBIO, AIYEEN DELA PEÑA
      30104 LOBERIA, LORENA FORTE
      30105 LOBERIANO, JANRY SAGORIO
      30106 LOBERIANO, MONICA ADVINCULA
      30107 LOBESTO, BENEDECT MORILLO
      30108 LOBETANIA, DIANNE CLAIRE NEMENZO
      30109 LOBETANIA, DIANNE KATE NEMENZO
      30110 LOBIANO, MICHEL CANDIA
      30111 LOBO, ARCHERIE SERNA
      30112 LOBO, EDDITHO JR VARGAS
      30113 LOBO, GISELLE DELA CRUZ
      30114 LOBO, JULIE MAE PEREZ
      30115 LOBO, MA RHEA FABRO
      30116 LOBO, ROBERT JOHN SANTOS
      30117 LOBOS, RENZ RYAN PUSING
      30118 LOBRIDO, JOHN MARK COLIMBO
      30119 LOBRIGO, EMMALENE QUINADA
      30120 LOBRIN, RACIELGLEN AZAÑA
      30121 LOBRIO, JHOENNE ERICKA VILLABA-CUA
      30122 LOBRIQUE, JOVIL BAWA-AN
      30123 LOBUSTA, ARLENE DOCE
      30124 LOBUSTA, JANINA MALVAR
      30125 LOCAHIN, ALVIN ASTORGA
      30126 LOCARIO, IVY CAROL CASAPAO
      30127 LOCILLO, ERROL JR DE JESUS
      30128 LOCRE, DAYNE VASQUEZ
      30129 LOCRE, HAYDEE VELASCO
      30130 LOCSIN, ANGELA RIVERA
      30131 LOCSIN, CINDY DE LA CRUZ
      30132 LOCSIN, JOSEL ABUNDA
      30133 LOCSIN, LEIANN MOYO
      30134 LODERO, REDGEL CADAVID
      30135 LODOVICE, LEONICE ENHAMBRE
      30136 LODOVICE, LUTIES ANN BATOMALAQUE
      30137 LODRIPAS, IRISH JANE MENCIAS
      30138 LODRIPAS, MARIA GEAH HENCIANOS
      30139 LOFAMIA, ROSE ANNE MACALLAN
      30140 LOFRANCO, ELAIZA BADARAN
      30141 LOFRANCO, EMMANUEL ALBELDA
      30142 LOFRANCO, HAZEL MAE
      30143 LOFRANCO, LOURDES QUIDET
      30144 LOFRANCO, MAINE BORDIOS
      30145 LOFRANCO, VICENTE TUBAN
      30146 LOFRANDADO, MARY JOY ALMOGUERRA
      30147 LOGASTUA, RONILO JR ALBIA
      30148 LOGATOC, JULIE ANN MINGI
      30149 LOGATOC, LADYMAY MANDIA
      30150 LOGDAT, BABY JANE GARBIN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 605 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      30151 LOGDAT, JERRY MARK LAMAC
      30152 LOGDO, LOVERETTE GAMLOSEN
      30153 LOGENTE, GLENDALYN LABADOR
      30154 LOGMAO, ABEGAIL RECACHO
      30155 LOGMAO, MARIELLE MORALES
      30156 LOGONG, RUENN IAN TUAN
      30157 LOGRONIO, JENNY-VI BATE
      30158 LOGRONIO, JESSA JAMISOLA
      30159 LOGRONIO, JOHN MICO BATALLER
      30160 LOGRONIO, PEPITO JR ACEVEDO
      30161 LOGRONIO, ROBERT MAHINAY
      30162 LOGRONIO, ROJOHN SILVOZA
      30163 LOGRONIO, SAMANTHA DENISE
      30164 LOGRONIO, SHIELA MAE SASAN
      30165 LOGROÑO, HYACINTH COLICO
      30166 LOGROÑO, MARY ROSE CURILAN
      30167 LOGROÑO, VINNA KIMPANG
      30168 LOGUE, MICHAEL BORDAS
      30169 LOGUIN, LYKA ALTAMERA
      30170 LOJA, DONNAH CONDE
      30171 LOJA, PEARLJOY OCCEÑO
      30172 LOJERA, BENY CHING CASIPLE
      30173 LOJERO, DENNIS RUMBAOA
      30174 LOJO, ROSELLE MENDOZA
      30175 LOLO, KATHLEN JILL DIVINO
      30176 LOLONG, EDEN BLANCO
      30177 LOLOR, ELEONOR LOVELY FAJUTAGANA
      30178 LOLOR, JOY STEPHANIE MILLENA
      30179 LOMA, CHRISELLE ESTIMADA
      30180 LOMA, FELZEVE NYL AWE
      30181 LOMA, JOSHUA ROQUE
      30182 LOMA, LADY GLENNREY DUMALAGAN
      30183 LOMABAO, NURHANNIE ISRAEL
      30184 LOMADILLA, KAREN MONREAL
      30185 LOMANOG, RIZA JOY PIOS
      30186 LOMAPAG, JACEL
      30187 LOMARDA, XAVIER FABURADA
      30188 LOMAWON, KRISTEL CULAWAY
      30189 LOMBOY, ANTHONY MAKALAOG
      30190 LOMBOY, CINDY ROSARIO
      30191 LOMBOY, KIMBERLY CASTILLO
      30192 LOMBOY, MARCO DIAZ
      30193 LOMBOY, MARIE GOLD FLORES
      30194 LOMBOY, MARNELLI BRUTO
      30195 LOMBOY, VINCE OCADO
      30196 LOMBOY, YASMIN SOPHIA AYOK
      30197 LOMBRIO, CLARISA BASIJAN
      30198 LOMEDA, BERNADETTE OCCIANO
      30199 LOMEDA, ELEENOR GARCIA
      30200 LOMERIO, CYRA KHIEN MAGISTRADO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 606 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      30201 LOMERIO, EVELYN SONET
      30202 LOMERIO, LOVELY MACEDA
      30203 LOMIBAO, DIANNE MOLAS
      30204 LOMIBAO, JOHN MARC PEREZ
      30205 LOMIBAO, JULIAN ALBERT ESTEBAN
      30206 LOMIBAO, KATE LEEN AQUINO
      30207 LOMIBAO, KEYZA ANGELES
      30208 LOMINOQUE, CHRISTIAN MAIGUE
      30209 LOMINOQUE, PHILIP NOLASCO
      30210 LOMIO, GISSELLE CABILOG
      30211 LOMOCSO, PAUL VILLACAMPA
      30212 LOMOD, GRETCHEN GOLOSINDA
      30213 LOMONDOT, FATHMA JANNAH SAYRE
      30214 LOMONDOT, HEDA'AYAH BENITO
      30215 LOMONDOT, SITTIE OMAYAH MACALAMPA
      30216 LOMONGO, CHRISTINE JANE ABADAY
      30217 LOMOTOS, JEVON PARZAN
      30218 LOMOTOS, MARY LEE PANTOLLA
      30219 LOMPOT, SARAH JANE MAGCOSTA
      30220 LOMUGDANG, SINAY ILETIONG
      30221 LOMUNTAD, MANDY LABONG
      30222 LOMUTAN, ANGELITO GARCIA
      30223 LONDO, NORFAIDAH PENDIAMAN
      30224 LONEZA, JESSICA CARMELA BATOON
      30225 LONGABILA, NARLY ESPINOCILLA
      30226 LONGAKIT, ABIGAIL
      30227 LONGAKIT, DIANA ROSE VALDEZ
      30228 LONGAKIT, JILL SEBALDA
      30229 LONGALONG, CHERRY DELA CRUZ
      30230 LONGASA, ANGELICA JOY RIVERA
      30231 LONGASA, RUBEN CAMILA
      30232 LONGATAN, ANDRIA PIMMACHOG
      30233 LONGAY, WILSON BINULWAN
      30234 LONGCAYANA, RHODORA RAGO
      30235 LONGCOP, MARLIZA APPLE ESPONILLA
      30236 LONGCOP, SHARMIN PALCONIT
      30237 LONGJAS, PRINCESS MALOU MASALTA
      30238 LONGOS, KEVIN VIC LLANO
      30239 LONGOS, MERELYN PERODES
      30240 LONGSUD, RAFAEL III OGSOMER
      30241 LONIO, VANESSA JOYCE HOLANDA
      30242 LONOD, MARY MERLE JEAN USARAGA
      30243 LONSAME, DAISY MAE PATORITO
      30244 LONTAGA, ZAIRA MAE CABIDOG
      30245 LONTOC, ALEXIS MAE GUICO
      30246 LONTOC, ANA NICOLE MANTARING
      30247 LONTOC, ANGELICA GORDULA
      30248 LONTOK, CRISTINE IRISH ORTEGA
      30249 LONTOK, KAYE VERGARA
      30250 LONTOK, VERONICA INDICIO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 607 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      30251 LONZAGA, ALLEN VIER CASANADING
      30252 LONZAGA, DIANA BATICA
      30253 LONZAGA, EDENBURG ZULUETA
      30254 LONZAGA, MARLOU GOMAHIN
      30255 LOOC, REZEL MONSANTO
      30256 LOOD, FLORDELIZ CABAÑEZ
      30257 LOOD, MILES LABASANO
      30258 LOOK, KAYCEE MANGGA
      30259 LOPANGCO, SARAH JOYCE MARTENIZ
      30260 LOPE, CINDY AIRA BAGO
      30261 LOPE, CYRELLE MONTIANO
      30262 LOPENA, JOHN KEVEN MORTA
      30263 LOPERA, DARWIN LOVENDINO
      30264 LOPERA, MARY JOY BAÑARES
      30265 LOPEZ, ABIGAIL BARCELONA
      30266 LOPEZ, AERON SISON
      30267 LOPEZ, ALDIUS AGUILAR
      30268 LOPEZ, ALEXZANDER BELCHEZ
      30269 LOPEZ, ALMA INOC
      30270 LOPEZ, ANGELA NICOLLE MANAGUIT
      30271 LOPEZ, ANTHONY MARTOS
      30272 LOPEZ, APRIL JOHN BAGAIPO
      30273 LOPEZ, ARMELA ASTIBE
      30274 LOPEZ, ARNEL BALDRIAS
      30275 LOPEZ, ARNEL VINARAO
      30276 LOPEZ, ARVIL JOHN PINEDA
      30277 LOPEZ, BEA MARIE BADONG
      30278 LOPEZ, BERNADETTE ABIQUE
      30279 LOPEZ, BRYAN DELA ROSA
      30280 LOPEZ, BRYLE BABAGAY
      30281 LOPEZ, CARLA GUTIERREZ
      30282 LOPEZ, CAROLYN MARIE SANTOS
      30283 LOPEZ, CHARISSE CONEJOS
      30284 LOPEZ, CHARISSE TAGALOGUIN
      30285 LOPEZ, CHARLAINE PAISO
      30286 LOPEZ, CHARLOTE GRETCHEN ARMADA
      30287 LOPEZ, CHEENA OGAYON
      30288 LOPEZ, CHRISTINE EREVE
      30289 LOPEZ, CRISTY ANN SIBAL
      30290 LOPEZ, DANIEL JAMES MARTINEZ
      30291 LOPEZ, DEXTER BALLESTEROS
      30292 LOPEZ, DIANA AMPOSTA
      30293 LOPEZ, DIANNE MAGPANTAY
      30294 LOPEZ, EL CHERRY DEYAYA
      30295 LOPEZ, ELIZABETH DACANAY
      30296 LOPEZ, ELLA MAE MILLAROSA
      30297 LOPEZ, ENCAR MAE BAUTISTA
      30298 LOPEZ, ERICKA DE ROXAS
      30299 LOPEZ, ESCYLENE NARANJO
      30300 LOPEZ, EVE JOURNALLY HORCA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 608 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      30301 LOPEZ, FAYE CUENCO
      30302 LOPEZ, FRANCIS STA ROSA
      30303 LOPEZ, GEMMA DACALCAP
      30304 LOPEZ, GENESIS SARITA
      30305 LOPEZ, GERLIE REYES
      30306 LOPEZ, GLECEL FERNANDEZ
      30307 LOPEZ, IAN MICHAEL BALINGASA
      30308 LOPEZ, IRISH MAY DYOCO
      30309 LOPEZ, JADE CATHERINE RODAS
      30310 LOPEZ, JAEROSELLE VADIL
      30311 LOPEZ, JAMES SARA
      30312 LOPEZ, JAN MICHAEL
      30313 LOPEZ, JANINE VALDEMOR
      30314 LOPEZ, JAYVINSON GUZMAN
      30315 LOPEZ, JEAN FAITH LANGA
      30316 LOPEZ, JENIFER MORILLO
      30317 LOPEZ, JENIFFER TENORIO
      30318 LOPEZ, JENNY TUARDON
      30319 LOPEZ, JESSICA SORIANO
      30320 LOPEZ, JETHRO AYAM
      30321 LOPEZ, JIGO ONDAJON
      30322 LOPEZ, JOHN SPENCER LAZARO
      30323 LOPEZ, JOHN WAYNE SOLOREN
      30324 LOPEZ, JOHNDARYL VADIL
      30325 LOPEZ, JONALD PANGILINAN
      30326 LOPEZ, JOVELON BELDA
      30327 LOPEZ, JOY DIAN GINOO
      30328 LOPEZ, JOYCE ANICETO
      30329 LOPEZ, JUDY ANN BAUTISTA
      30330 LOPEZ, JUSTINE MAE ROSALES
      30331 LOPEZ, JYNELLE CALAMBRO
      30332 LOPEZ, KATE JUSTINE CARILLO
      30333 LOPEZ, KENNETH CALUB
      30334 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY
      30335 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY DE LA ROSA
      30336 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY PACAYRA
      30337 LOPEZ, KRISTINE VERANO
      30338 LOPEZ, KRIZIAHLEY MAGADIA
      30339 LOPEZ, LAURENCE RAE SUBIO
      30340 LOPEZ, LEO JR CASTILLO
      30341 LOPEZ, LOREANNE BOQUILON
      30342 LOPEZ, LORNA MONTERO
      30343 LOPEZ, LOVELY JANE DIAMURA
      30344 LOPEZ, LYDIREE CANINO
      30345 LOPEZ, MA CORAZON MALLARI
      30346 LOPEZ, MA ELISA YAMAT
      30347 LOPEZ, MA ISRAELLE SAMSON
      30348 LOPEZ, MA LOUISE DANIELLE BOGNOT
      30349 LOPEZ, MA LYKA MALAPIT
      30350 LOPEZ, MA WIKA OCAMPO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 609 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      30351 LOPEZ, MADELAINE FELICIANO
      30352 LOPEZ, MARICAR MANLANGIT
      30353 LOPEZ, MARILOU CABUELLO
      30354 LOPEZ, MARISS SUMAMPONG
      30355 LOPEZ, MARY ANN MAGSINO
      30356 LOPEZ, MARY JOY SEDENIO
      30357 LOPEZ, MARY QUEEN VILLANUEVA
      30358 LOPEZ, MAT AMARO
      30359 LOPEZ, MELODY ESPIRITU
      30360 LOPEZ, MELQUI OBORDO
      30361 LOPEZ, MHAR JORIE MACASADDU
      30362 LOPEZ, MICHELLE CACAYURIN
      30363 LOPEZ, NERIELAINE FAY PABUAYA
      30364 LOPEZ, NHIEL DOMINIC CORBIN
      30365 LOPEZ, NIMFA DOMINGO
      30366 LOPEZ, NOELITO DELA BANDA
      30367 LOPEZ, PATRICK LASACA
      30368 LOPEZ, PAUL JAY TURINGAN
      30369 LOPEZ, PHOL MICHAEL PERALTA
      30370 LOPEZ, PRECHIE DADUA
      30371 LOPEZ, RALPH JOSEPH SANTOS
      30372 LOPEZ, RANIELL TAN
      30373 LOPEZ, RANIELYN IBITA
      30374 LOPEZ, RAYMOND LOU NAVARRETE
      30375 LOPEZ, REALYN GALLAMASO
      30376 LOPEZ, REGINE ANDAL
      30377 LOPEZ, REX LAWRENCE OCAMPO
      30378 LOPEZ, REYLAN DOLOR
      30379 LOPEZ, REYMEL JUN RAMIREZ
      30380 LOPEZ, REYMOND MACANAS
      30381 LOPEZ, RHEA KARLA RAGONTON
      30382 LOPEZ, RHEALYN BALBOA
      30383 LOPEZ, RHOBIN ANGELA MARTINEZ
      30384 LOPEZ, RIA AREVALO
      30385 LOPEZ, RICHARD PALOMA
      30386 LOPEZ, RIVA MARAYA
      30387 LOPEZ, ROBERTA LOU GRACE ALAMIS
      30388 LOPEZ, ROMULO JR DEOCARES
      30389 LOPEZ, ROSALIN MANALASTAS
      30390 LOPEZ, ROSE PINONGGAN
      30391 LOPEZ, SHEENA NIEL IBAÑEZ
      30392 LOPEZ, SID LANDER LIGSAY
      30393 LOPEZ, SIGRID BENTAIN
      30394 LOPEZ, SITTI JASMIN VILLACORTA
      30395 LOPEZ, STARLET JOY RIVERA
      30396 LOPEZ, STEPHANNY JOSE
      30397 LOPEZ, TONIE ROSS TAYAG
      30398 LOPEZ, TYRONE MARCIAL VALDEZ
      30399 LOPIDO, DONNA MAE MENGULLO
      30400 LOPINES, ROMEO JR DELOPINES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 610 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      30401 LOPIO, JOLINA MISADOR
      30402 LOPIT, MARK GERALD GARBO
      30403 LOPOS, LEONIZA CATAHAN
      30404 LOQUE, EMERLY VALDEZ
      30405 LOQUETE, IRAH JOY
      30406 LOQUIAS, HONEYLYN PABILONA
      30407 LOQUILLANO, ROBERT LETIGIO
      30408 LOQUINARIO, BENJANE ALBARRACIN
      30409 LOQUINARIO, CHARLIE JONES DEVIS
      30410 LOQUINARIO, JE-AN MAHILUM
      30411 LOQUINARIO, ROGEM KIM PITOGO
      30412 LOQUING, ADELAINE SUGUITAN
      30413 LOQUISAN, DANNAH LOUEILA DALUBATAN
      30414 LOQUITE, DARYL ESPAÑA
      30415 LOR, ERWIN BORROMEO
      30416 LORA, GENALYN PIEDAD
      30417 LORA, JESSAMIE SARAUS
      30418 LORA, JESSICA GANELO
      30419 LORA, MARVIN REPOSAR
      30420 LORA, MYRA CABILIN
      30421 LORA, RIZZA DAPUNAN
      30422 LORCA, GINA ROSE HONORARIO
      30423 LORCA, LEAN GIE GIDUCOS
      30424 LORCA, MIRAFLOR NEPANGUE
      30425 LOREDO, JIULANA MONICA AGNES
      30426 LOREJO, JESABEL OMELDA
      30427 LOREMAS, MARIFE LUMAKAD
      30428 LORENA, REALYN SIDNEY
      30429 LORENO, ARAMAE ORDOÑO
      30430 LORENO, JAYSON FUENTES
      30431 LORENTE, BERNADETTE ATIVO
      30432 LORENZANA, ANN MAUREEN ENDUSIL
      30433 LORENZANA, KIMBERLY JOY TINAMBUNAN
      30434 LORENZANA, MAE CASTILLO
      30435 LORENZO, ALFREDO JR GALAPATE
      30436 LORENZO, BERNADETH BAYATAN
      30437 LORENZO, BRYAN DAVE PEREZ
      30438 LORENZO, DANICA FELICIANO
      30439 LORENZO, DEN MARK CORTEZ
      30440 LORENZO, DHARYL JEAN TABUBUCA
      30441 LORENZO, DYAN RICHELLE SURATOS
      30442 LORENZO, FATIMA ESTOPAR
      30443 LORENZO, FREANNE MARIE AGBUYA
      30444 LORENZO, GIOVAN PETE BAUTISTA
      30445 LORENZO, HEAVEN MAE
      30446 LORENZO, JASON DAPHNEE BRIONES
      30447 LORENZO, JENEVIE CUDAL
      30448 LORENZO, JERALDYN BARNATCHIA
      30449 LORENZO, JONNALYN FRANCISCO
      30450 LORENZO, KRISTINE JOY ABELLA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 611 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      30451 LORENZO, MARICAR LAPUZ
      30452 LORENZO, MARK WILVIN MONTEMAYOR
      30453 LORENZO, MARY MARJIEMAE AYONG
      30454 LORENZO, MARYFE CASTRO
      30455 LORENZO, NORVELYN PERRIEL
      30456 LORENZO, NOVA LORIE LEI SIERRA
      30457 LORENZO, PAULINE JOYCE AGERO
      30458 LORENZO, ROLYN CAPSULA
      30459 LORESCA, MERRA FE UMANGAY
      30460 LORESCO, HERICA PEREZ
      30461 LORESTO, ERICKA JOY CUNANAN
      30462 LORETE, ANGELICA BOTILLA
      30463 LORETE, ERL ANTHONY MUZONES
      30464 LORETE, JOSELLE ADAMOS
      30465 LORETO, JAYSON LUNTAYAO
      30466 LORETO, SAMUELITA VILLACORTE
      30467 LOREZCO, FRANCIS ALBERT SUPNET
      30468 LOREZO, FEDERICK RAPISTA
      30469 LORIA, ANGEL REBATE
      30470 LORIA, REBECCA BONIFACIO
      30471 LORIAMAS, KIMBERLY PUHOT
      30472 LORICA, KELLY VILLEGAS
      30473 LORICA, MA JESSA BIO
      30474 LORICA, ROEL DELA CRUZ
      30475 LORICO, JAMARA MAE DELOS REYES
      30476 LORICO, JOHN ANGELO TAGACAY
      30477 LORILLA, ELLAINE MAY GERSABALINO
      30478 LORILLA, JULIE COLLANTES
      30479 LORILLA, RHEAN JAY MISSION
      30480 LORIN, JONNA MARIE MIMAY
      30481 LORINO, CHANTEL JOY CALUBAYAN
      30482 LORIO, JERALD REALIZAN
      30483 LORO, ANGEL CASTILLO
      30484 LORO, GIEZELLE KASILAG
      30485 LORO, JENNEL ANNE LUCAÑAS
      30486 LORONO, FEL COJETIA
      30487 LORONO, RAFAEL RABILAS
      30488 LORVICO, DANECA VILLA
      30489 LORZANO, JOSHUA OLIVEROS
      30490 LOS BAÑOS, MICKY NICOLE GARIANDO
      30491 LOS BAÑOS, ROSECILLA PLAZA
      30492 LOSABIA, PRINCESS ARCHEL PAMORADA
      30493 LOSABIO, LYZA MARIE MARCO
      30494 LOSANDE, JAYCEL TONO
      30495 LOSAURO, RODERICK GARQUE
      30496 LOSAÑEZ, JOHN MICHAEL GABIS
      30497 LOSBAÑES, PRINCES JOY LAGOS
      30498 LOSITO, LESLIE
      30499 LOSITO, MELISSA JEN
      30500 LOSO, ALITA DACUYAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 612 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      30501 LOSORATA, SAMUEL DE LOS REYES
      30502 LOSUEGRO, ANGEL NIGGY CANTONES
      30503 LOTA, DESALYN DELOS SANTOS
      30504 LOTAROT, MARIA DIANA PONCE
      30505 LOTERIO, DEBBIE ANN ILUSTRISIMO
      30506 LOTERTE, LIMWEL BALBALOSA
      30507 LOTERTE, NICOLLE DELA PEÑA
      30508 LOTILLA, MAYLEN MANGAOANG
      30509 LOTINO, JILLIME DELA TORRE
      30510 LOTINO, RENIE BADIL
      30511 LOTO, MINERVA MAE RAMOS
      30512 LOVEDIORO, MA MONICA FLAVIANO
      30513 LOVENARIO, JESSA MAE BULIBOLI
      30514 LOVENDINO, JENNIFER GAGAP
      30515 LOVENDINO, JIECYL LISAY
      30516 LOVENDINO, JUVYLE SEJAS
      30517 LOVERES, REXCLYN ROSE GUIRAL
      30518 LOVEREZ, SIERRA RHICA HIDALGO
      30519 LOVERITA, CLAUDETTE TEBERIO
      30520 LOVETE, JACKIE ROSE LUMINARIO
      30521 LOVINIA, JEROME GARIDAN
      30522 LOVINO, JEZEL GREGORIO
      30523 LOVINO, MARGIELYN DAGUISO
      30524 LOVITOS, CATHY CRIST
      30525 LOVITOS, JASON REDIDO
      30526 LOVITOS, RUTCHELYN
      30527 LOW, IVY DOMINIQUE ROSALES
      30528 LOWATON, VANESSA BLAS
      30529 LOY-ODAN, NIMFA LANGBAYAN
      30530 LOYA, MARIMEL AURENA
      30531 LOYAO, JUNE PAULO BANATE
      30532 LOYOLA, ALREY PENUELA
      30533 LOYOLA, CAMILLE GRACE AUSTRIA
      30534 LOYOLA, CARLA FERANDO
      30535 LOYOLA, ELA SANORJO
      30536 LOYOLA, ESTHER DIMAPILIS
      30537 LOYOLA, JOLINA OLIVETE
      30538 LOYOLA, MARIA DIANA ROSE CALIPES
      30539 LOYOLA, MARIA ELOISA ROBERT
      30540 LOYOLA, MARIEL
      30541 LOYOLA, RICARDO JR CANO
      30542 LOYOLA, RUFFA MAE FLORES
      30543 LOYOLA, SHANE BUENCONSEJO
      30544 LOYOSEN, ANTHONETTE DONG-OC
      30545 LOZADA, ABEGAIL LLOVERAS
      30546 LOZADA, APRIL ROSE ORARIO
      30547 LOZADA, CERELO JR GUEVARRA
      30548 LOZADA, CLARENCE CLARE WEE
      30549 LOZADA, JENNELYN RESARE
      30550 LOZADA, JENNYSEL OBAS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 613 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      30551 LOZADA, JOCELYN SALES
      30552 LOZADA, JOED BENTING
      30553 LOZADA, JOMARI LESTER CABESAS
      30554 LOZADA, KIMBERLY ENTERO
      30555 LOZADA, LEO AGNES
      30556 LOZADA, MA STEPHANIE PELOBELLO
      30557 LOZADA, MELBA ACERVO
      30558 LOZADA, MHELROSE PASCUA
      30559 LOZADA, MICHAELA VERCELES
      30560 LOZADA, NICHOLE MAE MABBORANG
      30561 LOZADA, REX JR GONZALES
      30562 LOZADA, RIZZA MAE ANGOT
      30563 LOZADA, RUBY GESTIADA
      30564 LOZADA, SHERWIN ANNE LAI
      30565 LOZALDE, GLAIZA NEMO
      30566 LOZANO, ALMA LUZ JACKILOU APARA
      30567 LOZANO, ANGELA JOY RODRIGUEZ
      30568 LOZANO, ANGELOU NUQUI
      30569 LOZANO, AYSON RODRIGUEZ
      30570 LOZANO, CHEYENNE MIRANDAY
      30571 LOZANO, GLADYS ANDOYO
      30572 LOZANO, HORAZE KYLE NOEL VELEZ
      30573 LOZANO, JAMIE ANN CUSTODIO
      30574 LOZANO, JINKY SILMARO
      30575 LOZANO, JOFRANCO GAMUTAN
      30576 LOZANO, JOHN VER SORIANO
      30577 LOZANO, JONATHAN LAGUNA
      30578 LOZANO, JOSHUA GRACE MATEO
      30579 LOZANO, JUNICA MA LUBAY
      30580 LOZANO, KATHERINE VALLESPIN
      30581 LOZANO, MA AIRA BERDAN
      30582 LOZANO, MARGARITA BABIERA
      30583 LOZANO, MARISSA TURADO
      30584 LOZANO, MICHEL MIMAY
      30585 LOZANO, ROSEMARIE HABON
      30586 LOZARITA, MA LUISA SEIDEL
      30587 LOZARITA, REALYN CAMBAN
      30588 LU, JESSICA HORMILLOSA
      30589 LU, ROYAL ALLAN MERON
      30590 LU, RUTH ESTHER BONITA
      30591 LU-ANG, JACKIELOU TEMPLADO
      30592 LUAB, ARLYN CABUNGCAL
      30593 LUALHATI, EDGARDO JR ELLIAN
      30594 LUALHATI, LADY JANELLE
      30595 LUALHATI, ROBINSON FEUDO
      30596 LUANGCO, RHEA BOLAIER
      30597 LUANGCO, ROMNICK BASIBAS
      30598 LUANSING, TRISHA MAE DAPOL
      30599 LUANZON, MA ALODIA BALAORO
      30600 LUARDO, ANGELIE PUANSING
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 614 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      30601 LUARDO, MARLO PUANSING
      30602 LUARES, DONNA ELPEDES
      30603 LUAREZ, MARRYLOVE RIVAS
      30604 LUAY, PRINCESS ALONICA ABATIAS
      30605 LUAYON, JANICE MANACIO
      30606 LUAYON, MECHELLE CESAR
      30607 LUBAG, JONATHAN CARLOS
      30608 LUBAN, EDMAR NAVARRO
      30609 LUBAS, MARK JAY HONDRADE
      30610 LUBAS, MARLON JAY SERASPE
      30611 LUBBUI, WINNIE CABRALDA
      30612 LUBER, STEPHANIE MAE MIRANDA
      30613 LUBERO, CHERYN LAYAN
      30614 LUBIANO, HANNAH GRACE MADRID
      30615 LUBIANO, JHENEVIE RODRIGO
      30616 LUBIANO, RACHELLEFE ARTANA
      30617 LUBIANO, ROLE JEAN CUBELO
      30618 LUBID, DAISYBELLE CALADO
      30619 LUBIGAN, LUXMIE BESITULO
      30620 LUBONG, LOVE JOY VALIDO
      30621 LUBRICO, ROMIL JR GUTUAL
      30622 LUBRICO, RUBY ANNE CALOYLOY
      30623 LUBRIGAS, CHRISTINE MAY TOMABIENE
      30624 LUBUGAN, CLARISSA CONCEPCION
      30625 LUCAS, BLESIEJOY AQUINO
      30626 LUCAS, CHARITY NAVARRO
      30627 LUCAS, CHARLENE NAVARRO
      30628 LUCAS, CHARMAINE ACUÑA
      30629 LUCAS, DAVIELYN ROBIÑOS
      30630 LUCAS, EDRYLFHER DELA CRUZ
      30631 LUCAS, EZEKIEL VILLAR
      30632 LUCAS, GENYLYN ANTIG
      30633 LUCAS, JESSA WANGON
      30634 LUCAS, JOANA LYN FAMIS
      30635 LUCAS, JOLINA MARIANO
      30636 LUCAS, KRISTINE FAITH TELAN
      30637 LUCAS, LORNA ESTREMADURA
      30638 LUCAS, LYRAH DIMAGAN
      30639 LUCAS, NOREEN DAPDAPOG
      30640 LUCAS, ZAIRENE JOY BANAC
      30641 LUCAS, ZSAIRA MAPATAC
      30642 LUCAÑAS, VIC JOHN DEQUINCO
      30643 LUCBAN, FATIMA MARASIGAN
      30644 LUCBAN, JEVELYN BANTANG
      30645 LUCBAN, RAYMUND UBAS
      30646 LUCEDA, DONNA PIANO
      30647 LUCELO, MICHELLE DARANTINAO
      30648 LUCENA, CLARISSA FABIAN
      30649 LUCENA, EUNICE DELA CRUZ
      30650 LUCENA, KARISSA UNCIANO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 615 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      30651 LUCENA, MA LOURDES BULDA
      30652 LUCENA, MARIFE VELO
      30653 LUCENA, TIARA JANE LAPITAN
      30654 LUCENIO, SHAIRA BAISA
      30655 LUCENO, JOHN AARON PAULO
      30656 LUCER, JONNAH ORONG
      30657 LUCERIAGA, MARY ROSE CATABONA
      30658 LUCERO, AISHA MAE SALVA
      30659 LUCERO, ALLONA MAE LAUNGAYAN
      30660 LUCERO, ALTHEA CHARLENE LARIOZA
      30661 LUCERO, CATHERINE LECCIONES
      30662 LUCERO, ELGEN SUSUSCO
      30663 LUCERO, JADE MICHAEL CATALAN
      30664 LUCERO, JANICE VINOYA
      30665 LUCERO, JAYRIE MAY CASTILLO
      30666 LUCERO, JAYSON APOSTOL
      30667 LUCERO, JENIFER SALVADOR
      30668 LUCERO, JENNELYN BADATO
      30669 LUCERO, JEO LANGUIDO
      30670 LUCERO, JOSHUA TAYLAN
      30671 LUCERO, KATHLINE FAITH ANTIMARO
      30672 LUCERO, LEA ACABADO
      30673 LUCERO, LEINLY BAYO
      30674 LUCERO, LESLIE BACLAY
      30675 LUCERO, MARIA BEAHTRIZ LUSTRE
      30676 LUCERO, RACHAEL COBALLES
      30677 LUCERO, RACHELL JOY LAPLANA
      30678 LUCERO, RHEAMAE BARANGAN
      30679 LUCERO, RUDA AMOTO
      30680 LUCERO, RUFAMAE MADRONIRO
      30681 LUCERO, TIRSO III COSIDO
      30682 LUCERO, ZYNIEL DE LOYOLA
      30683 LUCES, LOVELY JOY TIAO
      30684 LUCES, MYLENE SAN MIGUEL
      30685 LUCES, PEARL ANGELIQUE LABAJANAN
      30686 LUCES, PRINCES JOY ACOL
      30687 LUCES, SHIELA OCITA
      30688 LUCEÑA, LYKA ROSE GOZO
      30689 LUCEÑADA, JOHN VINCENT DELIGENTE
      30690 LUCEÑADA, MERLYN BINATA
      30691 LUCEÑARA, CARMELO JR LAPIZ
      30692 LUCEÑARA, JEZRIEL YLANAN
      30693 LUCEÑO, RICHARD
      30694 LUCEÑO, VICENTE JR ROJO
      30695 LUCHAVES, MARICRIS PILAPIL
      30696 LUCHAVEZ, ALVIN CANTOJA
      30697 LUCHAVEZ, DOMINIC MENORIAS
      30698 LUCHAVEZ, JOPETH CAHAPAY
      30699 LUCHAVEZ, JUNALYN ROBLE
      30700 LUCHAVEZ, RONIL MADROÑO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 616 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      30701 LUCHAVEZ, TERESA AÑASCO
      30702 LUCI, JESECCA LOZANO
      30703 LUCIANO, NOR FATIMA MONDERONDO
      30704 LUCIDO, JIAN MERCADO
      30705 LUCIDOS, EDISON JR FONTAMILLAS
      30706 LUCIDOS, LIEDYLIE CANO
      30707 LUCIN, FRANCIS DOMINIC LIM
      30708 LUCINE, LEAH GAVIA
      30709 LUCING, SAMLY BOY MACABUTAS
      30710 LUCIO, ALLINA HANZEL MORENO
      30711 LUCIO, EBONNA ALASKA
      30712 LUCIO, JERVEN JIMENEZ
      30713 LUCIO, MARITES AGAYAO
      30714 LUCIÑADA, WINDYLENE MOJARES
      30715 LUCOB, MARY ANN CATABIJAN
      30716 LUCRIDA, JOHN MIKKO BADILLO
      30717 LUCSADATO, JUNAIPAH ESMAIL
      30718 LUCZON, LESLIE TEMPORAL
      30719 LUDIVESE, ELMA AUXTERO
      30720 LUDOR, JOEL MEDIARIO
      30721 LUDOVICO, CHRISTIAN ACUEZA
      30722 LUEGA, MEMORIE BEBS ARTIAGA
      30723 LUEGO, LESLIE MOREMONTE
      30724 LUENGAS, BELLY JANE DUERO
      30725 LUENGAS, MARIROSE ROSIL
      30726 LUGALAN, PHILIP ED GAAMIL
      30727 LUGANIO, HAZEL MAE ABIERA
      30728 LUGAO, JENELYNE LAMMAO
      30729 LUGASAN, JONALISA COLEBRA
      30730 LUGATIMAN, KEN CLAUDIE ESPRA
      30731 LUGAY, KIM ANDREW RAMILO
      30732 LUGAYAN, MICHELLE MARQUEZ
      30733 LUGENA, JOANNA JAMORAGAN
      30734 LUGMAO, SUGAR SOLETO
      30735 LUGO, GIOVANNI ONDOG
      30736 LUGTU, KYLA KATRINA GUINTO
      30737 LUGTU, MICHAELA VELASQUEZ
      30738 LUGTU, RALPH JOSEPH GREFAL
      30739 LUGUE, JON STEVEN ADANZA
      30740 LUHA, JULIE ANN SIGUE
      30741 LUHONG, JAMES RYAN APOT
      30742 LUIB, RUFINO JR PAHINAG
      30743 LUIS, AIMAH BANGANG
      30744 LUIS, ALLAYSSA MAE USERO
      30745 LUIS, CLAUDINE LEI GAN
      30746 LUIS, JAMILYA BATING
      30747 LUIS, SHANE ANN RAVINA
      30748 LUISTRO, ABIGAIL FAITH MANUEL
      30749 LUISTRO, JERIC INDICIO
      30750 LUJAS, ADRIAN PAUL BERNALDEZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 617 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      30751 LUKBAN, ELLINE SAYCO
      30752 LUKBAN, SHERYL SACAGUING
      30753 LULU, BERNADETTE VALDEZ
      30754 LULU, SHAREN JEM TAN
      30755 LUMA-AS, PATRICIA ELLANA
      30756 LUMA-AS, VINABELLE CANIGA
      30757 LUMAAD, MARJORIE RELIBO
      30758 LUMABAO, ALIAH SHANE PETRAS
      30759 LUMABAO, LEI-ANJELLY RIVERA
      30760 LUMABI, EVALYN TANGUILAN
      30761 LUMABI, JEROME ESMERALDA
      30762 LUMABIT, JOANNE LORDAN
      30763 LUMACAD, CHELI LANI BASULGAN
      30764 LUMACAD, ELSA PACALDO
      30765 LUMACAD, IVYGENE ORTEGA
      30766 LUMACTOD, JAELLA FABRIANNE JAYOMA
      30767 LUMADAY, ALYSSA JADE LAURENTE
      30768 LUMAGAS, JAYSON LEDESMA
      30769 LUMAGBAS, GRACEZYL MARIE TANTUAN
      30770 LUMAGBAS, MARLYN BALORIA
      30771 LUMAGDAS, LAARNE TORREJAS
      30772 LUMAGOD, BLESSYL MAY CALIZA
      30773 LUMAGUI, GLENARD ABANCIA
      30774 LUMAHANG, EFRAIM LEGASPINO
      30775 LUMAHANG, HAMELYN PAGAO
      30776 LUMAJANG, GLAZZY JOY RAIZ
      30777 LUMAJANG, REYNA MARIE ZULIETA
      30778 LUMAMBAS, ABEL TADOR
      30779 LUMAMBAS, NORBAIYA ABDULLAH
      30780 LUMAMBAS, NORHANA PANAOB
      30781 LUMAMPAO, MELANIE AGLUBO
      30782 LUMAMPAO, VIANCA FAITH ARTIEDA
      30783 LUMANAO, ROMEO JR MIRAMONTE
      30784 LUMANAS, MARHCO TUMANDAO
      30785 LUMANDAS, CHINAVHY VALENCIA
      30786 LUMANDO, REYONE CABO
      30787 LUMANG-AY, JENNILYN SISON
      30788 LUMANGKIBE, MYLIN NERI
      30789 LUMANGYAO, EMILY JISON
      30790 LUMANGYAO, VE ANN JOY DACUMOS
      30791 LUMANOG, ANGELUO SALIMBOT
      30792 LUMANOG, CINDY
      30793 LUMANOG, FAITH JARABE
      30794 LUMANOG, KENNETH TAN
      30795 LUMANOG, MARLA ROJO
      30796 LUMANOG, RUSTICA ARANDOGA
      30797 LUMANTA, IRECA GABORNE
      30798 LUMANTA, JOSHUA
      30799 LUMANTAO, NOVA BABAO
      30800 LUMANTAO, VELMAR ALCANO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 618 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      30801 LUMANTAS, ANA DESIREE BARRETE
      30802 LUMANTAS, ANDELOU LINGGAS
      30803 LUMANTAS, CHRISTLYN POLIRAN
      30804 LUMANTAS, FRANCES LYN CONCHA
      30805 LUMANTAS, JESSABEL MALIPAY
      30806 LUMANTAS, ZEJAICA ARMENION
      30807 LUMAPAK, JOCEL CASTRO
      30808 LUMAPAS, MARIAN CLAIRE NIÑA MAURO
      30809 LUMAPAS, MARY JAY MATABARAN
      30810 LUMARDA, ARA MAE AMARILLO
      30811 LUMASAG, ARLYN CALISQUEZ
      30812 LUMASAG, DESIREE MAE HORTIZANO
      30813 LUMASAY, GELYN MANPATILAN
      30814 LUMAUAG, JONALYN TALISIC
      30815 LUMAUAG, XENNITH JOY REGALADO
      30816 LUMAUIG, RACHELLE ABELLA
      30817 LUMAWAG, JOHN PHILIP JORE
      30818 LUMAWAG, KRIMLYN LABRIAGA
      30819 LUMAY, MARY JOY RAFOLS
      30820 LUMAY, MENTCHINE RAFOLS
      30821 LUMAYA, BRYAN LEONARD LEDESMA
      30822 LUMAYA, FARLY JEAN MABAZA
      30823 LUMAYAD, STELLA MARIS PAGAYUNAN
      30824 LUMAYAG, KENT CHRISTIAN TAN
      30825 LUMAYAS, SHANON ROSE SEVERO
      30826 LUMAYNO, JERIC PAROJINOG
      30827 LUMAYOD, HAROLD PAROL
      30828 LUMBANG, JORGE GUARIN
      30829 LUMBANG, LENY BEDIONES
      30830 LUMBANG, RASCHELLE MIKAH MALLARI
      30831 LUMBANIA, ANGEL MIJARES
      30832 LUMBAO, MARIA RONA JANE MEDEL
      30833 LUMBAO, QUENEE ABUNDO
      30834 LUMBAY, APOLINARIO JR DIGAL
      30835 LUMBERA, MAUREEN PERALTA
      30836 LUMBERIO, SHIELA MALLARI
      30837 LUMBIN, KEVIN DEVONE ECMATAN
      30838 LUMBOAN, SONIA SHEENE TAATA
      30839 LUMBRES, JHON MARCH VELASCO
      30840 LUMBRES, JUNIL BOMPAT
      30841 LUMBRES, MICHAELA JANE YHEL ILLOSO
      30842 LUMBRINO, JERESSA MARIEL GAYAO
      30843 LUMEN, HANNAH ETHER ESGASANE
      30844 LUMEN, VINA ROSE DELLORO
      30845 LUMENDA, GUIABHA ABDULLAH
      30846 LUMENDA, HAGUIAR ABDULLAH
      30847 LUMIBAO, CLAUDINE DELA CUEVA
      30848 LUMIBAO, MA HILDA PARRO
      30849 LUMIBAO, MARK JOHN PAUL TANGAN
      30850 LUMIBAO, RAQUEL CAMIZON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 619 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      30851 LUMIGOY, DANIEL TAGACA
      30852 LUMIGUID, JOSEPH SARAUS
      30853 LUMILANG, LEAHME VILDOSOLA
      30854 LUMINARIAS, DAVE HISTORIA
      30855 LUMINARIO, MARIA EMELYN CILLO
      30856 LUMINTAC, LIBERTTY COLOT
      30857 LUMIWAN, BELEN DATOL
      30858 LUMO, CRISTIAN JAY BANAWAN
      30859 LUMOCSO, HAIDE BINGAT
      30860 LUMOD, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
      30861 LUMOGDA, ESSANY BOHOL
      30862 LUMOGDANG, BELLYJON ANTENERO
      30863 LUMOGDANG, JOSHUA MAE FERMIN
      30864 LUMOGDANG, VIJELYN BERDIN
      30865 LUMONGSOD, FATIMA ALLA
      30866 LUMONGSOD, ROSELLER AUXTERO
      30867 LUMONTAD, LETILYN ZITA
      30868 LUMOPONG, TERESA
      30869 LUMOTOS, ANALIE
      30870 LUMOTOS, MARY AURILLE GALLAREZ
      30871 LUMPAS, KEREN KEZIAH MAGANA
      30872 LUMPAY, MARGIE LYN LACUMBES
      30873 LUMPAYAO, IRIS DALE AMBA
      30874 LUNA, ALYANA LOUISE DOLATRE
      30875 LUNA, ANA JOY CAWILIHAN
      30876 LUNA, ARVIE CAPARAS
      30877 LUNA, CELISTE LISAY
      30878 LUNA, ELLA TAYROS
      30879 LUNA, ELMY JOY GUTIB
      30880 LUNA, ELOISA QUIBAL
      30881 LUNA, HANNAH FAYE RODRIGUEZ
      30882 LUNA, HEIZEL MIE MANAMBAY
      30883 LUNA, JAMIELEN GUIMOD
      30884 LUNA, JEAN BALIDUYA
      30885 LUNA, JESSIE EPAT
      30886 LUNA, JOEY CUTAMORA
      30887 LUNA, JOHN KLEIN GOYENA
      30888 LUNA, JOYCIA BASILIO
      30889 LUNA, KATE MADANUM
      30890 LUNA, KATHLYN CLAIRE DELA CRUZ
      30891 LUNA, LARA VERONICA DEL ROSARIO
      30892 LUNA, MARK RENCEDELL
      30893 LUNA, MARY JOY VELANO
      30894 LUNA, MAXIMO JR ANGELES
      30895 LUNA, REINALYN BAGNES
      30896 LUNA, RHINALYN BANOY
      30897 LUNA, ROMA MARIZ FERRY
      30898 LUNA, RUBELYN MATANDAG
      30899 LUNA, SHYRL JOANNE AGALOOS
      30900 LUNA, WOWIE DIPON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 620 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      30901 LUNAG, JOHNNY JR DINAMLING
      30902 LUNAN, JANEEN CASIMAO
      30903 LUNAR, ANN RICHELLE ANDAL
      30904 LUNAR, IAN GUMAPAC
      30905 LUNAS, MA VANESSA REYES
      30906 LUNAS, NOREEN CORPUZ
      30907 LUNASIN, MA MABELLE RUIZ
      30908 LUNDANG, JENNY ROSE GALANG
      30909 LUNETA, ARIANE PORTES
      30910 LUNGAY, JESSON BADILLA
      30911 LUNGAY, KEN DALUMPINES
      30912 LUNGAY, LADY GRACE OMAPAS
      30913 LUNGAY, RODELO JR NIOG
      30914 LUNGAY, SHEIANEN DAYTE
      30915 LUNTAYAO, AIREN MAGALLANES
      30916 LUNTAYAO, RODMAN BUCTOLAN
      30917 LUNTAYAO, SHEILA MAE GONZAGA
      30918 LUNZAGA, JAY MARQUEZ
      30919 LUPANGCO, JANSEN MARTINEZ
      30920 LUPANGO, JOSEPH WILFRED AGUILAR
      30921 LUPANGO, STEFANY LIM
      30922 LUPANGO, TEDDY LLANTO
      30923 LUPAS, ANDYLAINE MIRA
      30924 LUPAZ, JENNIFER VERUNQUE
      30925 LUPENARIO, ANGEL KANE COCAL
      30926 LUPERA, MARISSA LOZANO
      30927 LUPIAN, JENNEFER SOLANO
      30928 LUPIO, ANALOU GUIMAL
      30929 LUPOS, LASIB BALACIO
      30930 LUQUIAZ, MICHELLE DAGDAG
      30931 LUQUING, MEVELYN VALDEZ
      30932 LUQUINGAN, ARLENE ARAGONES
      30933 LURA, KRIZZA MAE PACHECO
      30934 LURCHA, JOSHUA MUÑOZ
      30935 LUREÑANA, CATHY MAE CATONG
      30936 LURIÑA, JUDY ANN CATAUSAN
      30937 LUSANTA, JENKIE DELAO
      30938 LUSARES, AILEEN LOPEZ
      30939 LUSAY, DIEZEL GRACE BOLOTANO
      30940 LUSBOG, MANUEL JR OBGUIA
      30941 LUSELLA, HAZEL JOY ALUPIT
      30942 LUSICA, JESSA MAE BAURA
      30943 LUSICA, MARIA RHODA TECSON
      30944 LUSONG, DANIELA CALIBOSO
      30945 LUSPE, LOUIELLA TIU
      30946 LUSPO, EGEAN MONTER
      30947 LUSTAN, CRISTINE JOY CORONADO
      30948 LUSTERIO, CRISTEL MAE
      30949 LUSTERIO, KRISTHINE JOY LUSTADO
      30950 LUSTIVA, ROSEMARIE ALBAOS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 621 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      30951 LUSTRE, EVAN EDWARD SEMENIANO
      30952 LUSTRE, MARION PETER MAGNO
      30953 LUSUEGRO, MARY GRACE NUÑEZ
      30954 LUTO, LINO DANIEL INWAY
      30955 LUTOC, LUZVIE AGGULON
      30956 LUTOG, MAREVIC JEAN PALUBON
      30957 LUTRAGO, SHEENA LOISE ANDOQUE
      30958 LUY, MA ISSABELLE CASTILLO
      30959 LUY, SHENNAH KATE LASDOCE
      30960 LUYA, PRINCESS MAY CAAGBAY
      30961 LUYAN, JULIUS DOMINGO
      30962 LUYAS, JEFFER MASAYON
      30963 LUYAS, JESSA OGABONG
      30964 LUYUN, APPLE DAZO
      30965 LUYUN, LYNCIN ELEGADO
      30966 LUYUN, MARIBETH BACAYCAY
      30967 LUYUN, VINCENT TRINIDAD
      30968 LUZ, MARK NOEL DAYON
      30969 LUZ, ROSEMARIE BURGOS
      30970 LUZA, GIRLY TURTOR
      30971 LUZA, JAY-MAR GAMUZA
      30972 LUZADA, RUTH JONAH ABAY
      30973 LUZADAS, RICHELLE BATULA
      30974 LUZANO, CHUTCIE BAJA
      30975 LUZANO, JERNALYN MAGBANUA
      30976 LUZANO, KRISELDA JOY SUCATRE
      30977 LUZANO, MARIZ OROT
      30978 LUZANO, MARY JOY PESIGAN
      30979 LUZARES, JENETH GUERRERO
      30980 LUZARES, RACHELLE RALLIOS
      30981 LUZARITA, GERALDENE MIQUE
      30982 LUZERIAGA, RODAVEL BENDAÑA
      30983 LUZON, ABEGAIL BRITANICO
      30984 LUZON, AIRA MARGIE
      30985 LUZON, JASON MATIN-AO
      30986 LUZON, JESSA LAPICEROS
      30987 LUZON, MARIA THERESA ANDES
      30988 LUZON, NARCISO JR LIGTAS
      30989 LUZON, RENAN LOUJE ANONUEVO
      30990 LUZON, SHIELA REPOSO
      30991 LUZON, WENNIE LUCERO
      30992 LUZONG, JESSICA ISRAEL
      30993 LUZURIAGA, ABEGAIL IZON
      30994 LUZURIAGA, EDEN GONZALES
      30995 LUÑEZ, JONABEL
      30996 LUÑIZA, NERIE JOY DEPAZ
      30997 MA-AS, JACQUILINE ALBINO
      30998 MAABA, FEDERICO IV BENEDICTO
      30999 MAAC, JAYNE MARRIANE MONREAL
      31000 MAAC, MARY JANA MAQUEDA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 622 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      31001 MAAC, THERESA MARIE MAGCAMIT
      31002 MAALA, ROMEO JR GARCIA
      31003 MAALA, RUTH ESTRELLA CASTILLO
      31004 MAALE, RACHEL MARIE SISON
      31005 MAALIHAN, NIEVA ROSE GONZALES
      31006 MAANDAL, ANGEL LOURAY SALVATIERA
      31007 MAANGUE, REYMON FILOMENO
      31008 MAAT, CARL JON BALUNSAT
      31009 MAAT, LEA TUGADI
      31010 MAATA, KRISHA JUNIO
      31011 MAATA, ROSELLE MAGLASANG
      31012 MAAÑO, ABEGAIL CORPUZ
      31013 MAAÑO, HANNAH PATRICIA BONETE
      31014 MAAÑO, JOHN DENVER MASANGCAY
      31015 MAAÑO, JOHN RAY GUINTO
      31016 MAAÑO, JUNREX SALGADO
      31017 MAAÑO, RONAMIE JORNADAL
      31018 MABA-IT, IRENE MAE INATO
      31019 MABAGA, MARY GRACE GABANE
      31020 MABAGOS, MAUREEN
      31021 MABAHIN, JOHANNA SENIT
      31022 MABAL, CHRISTINE JOY MAHINAY
      31023 MABALATAN, RENZ CRUZ
      31024 MABALE, JEZRELLE MAE CABAHUG
      31025 MABANAG, CLAUFEL MARION MAJORENOS
      31026 MABANAL, ALBERTO JR DELES
      31027 MABANAL, DINDO JR MIRABUENA
      31028 MABANAN, ARMALON TOMOLING
      31029 MABANDOS, MERY-AN VILLARASCO
      31030 MABANES, ELLA PEARL NOVIS
      31031 MABANO, ALYSSA MAE SALIGUMBA
      31032 MABANSAG, CHRISTIAN REY LORENZO
      31033 MABANSAG, ELAINE MARCIANO
      31034 MABANSAG, LEBIANNE JOYCE MABULAY
      31035 MABANSAG, RHEA LANTACO
      31036 MABANTA, FELINA BENTAYEN
      31037 MABANTA, RACHELLE SANIEL
      31038 MABAQUIAO, MAY AMOR VICTORAMA
      31039 MABASA, LIEZEL LABEREZ
      31040 MABATO, JEAN MORALES
      31041 MABAYAG, MEL ROSE SERATO
      31042 MABAYO, NICKOLA JEAN PIQUERO
      31043 MABAYO, OSCAR GLEN GORRES
      31044 MABAZZA, CHRISTINE EGAGAMAO
      31045 MABAZZA, DIWANI KATE DUMALANTA
      31046 MABAZZA, JEMIVIE CABAUATAN
      31047 MABBORANG, ERIKA JOY TAPPA
      31048 MABBORANG, JENYLL TRINIDAD
      31049 MABBORANG, JOHN PAUL ANOG
      31050 MABIDA, JEHPIE BACALSO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 623 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      31051 MABIDA, MARY FAITH PARAME
      31052 MABILIN, ARDILYN AYAG
      31053 MABILIN, REGINA EMMA RANILLO
      31054 MABILING, JOHN CARLO PRANOM
      31055 MABINI, JERAMAE ABALOS
      31056 MABINI, KRISTDHON CLYDE MANUBAG
      31057 MABITAZAN, CHRISTIAN JAY ALICNA
      31058 MABLAY, JESSA MAE TAM-ING
      31059 MABOA, NEAL JENSEN DOLORSO
      31060 MABOLOC, KIMBERLY GARAY
      31061 MABOLOC, MARBETH SABELLITA
      31062 MABUGNON, CHARLENE MAE DUMALDAL
      31063 MABUGNON, REALLY ANN EPANAG
      31064 MABULAC, MAE ANGELINE ABALOS
      31065 MABULAC, MELCHOR PACANAN
      31066 MABULAC, ROBERTO VELASCO
      31067 MABULAC, ROSE ANN ABELLANIDA
      31068 MABULAY, MARIAN PERALES
      31069 MABULAY, RONA IGLOSO
      31070 MABUNAY, ABRAHAM RICO
      31071 MABUNAY, APRIL BOY EJ
      31072 MABUNGA, APRIL JOY RADAM
      31073 MABUNGA, MA ROSE ANN LATOZA
      31074 MABUNGA, MARIA LOURDES ALAMPAY
      31075 MABUNGA, SHALOM FALAME
      31076 MABUTE, LERMA LEPITEN
      31077 MABUTE, ROSELLE MANUEL
      31078 MABUTI, MARIA ISABEL MANAHAN
      31079 MABUTING, RHEAJANE ENDRICOSO
      31080 MACA, ANNDREIA FRANCHESCA LASQUITE
      31081 MACA, REYFUL JOHN GADDAO
      31082 MACAAMBAC, JOCELLE LARIOSA
      31083 MACAAMBAC, SANDRA MAE NOVELA
      31084 MACAAYONG, NURJANNAH BINATARA
      31085 MACABABAT, KENNETH PLANOS
      31086 MACABABBAD, CHERRY ANN NARAG
      31087 MACABABBAD, JAMES MAYO
      31088 MACABABBAD, MAYANNE BOSI
      31089 MACABACYAO, CZANICE KATE RAMOS
      31090 MACABALI, CHABELITA DIMLA
      31091 MACABALLUG, JULIUS GARRO
      31092 MACABALLUG, RICHSTER JOHN CABADUNGA
      31093 MACABALLUG, STEVEN COLE MAGLASIN
      31094 MACABANDING, ARHAMA PANANSARAN
      31095 MACABANDING, RAIHANA PANARABON
      31096 MACABANDO, SITTIE AINA SALIC
      31097 MACABANGKIT, JOHARA HANAFI
      31098 MACABANI, KIMBERLY ANN TAMONAN
      31099 MACABANIG, CHARLIE API
      31100 MACABANSAG, NIÑO PAUL MICO DARNAYLA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 624 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      31101 MACABANTE, JEAN GARCIA
      31102 MACABANTI, ANGELA MARIE PINGOL
      31103 MACABANTI, JINGGOY TACPAL
      31104 MACABARE, SERGIE IGLESIAS
      31105 MACABASAG, PHRYGIAN APOLINARIO
      31106 MACABENTA, EVERLYN ALBASIN
      31107 MACABIOG, SHIELA FIEGALAN
      31108 MACABODBOD, ARCHIE ABALOS
      31109 MACABUAG, APRIL DOROTHY MARTINEZ
      31110 MACABUAT, BAI MARIAM LAWA
      31111 MACABUAT, JUHAINA CAMPO
      31112 MACABUHAY, JESSICA AMELDA
      31113 MACABUHAY, LENARD SAYSON
      31114 MACABUHAY, NELENA LIM
      31115 MACABULIT, LYN D' AMOR MONGHIT
      31116 MACABURAS, DOLY JOY MOLANG
      31117 MACABUTAS, CHRISTIAN BULAGAO
      31118 MACACUA, MARY GRACE RAMALAN
      31119 MACADANGDANG, RACHELLE SORIANO
      31120 MACADAT, MA RICHIE AGUILAR
      31121 MACADATO, NORHANNY ALI
      31122 MACADATO, OMNIYAH AMANODDIN
      31123 MACAGAAN, ALYSSA MARIE ROMEO
      31124 MACAGALING, JIZZA SOTERO
      31125 MACAGON-OB, LUCELA BONSOBRE
      31126 MACAHIDHID, MAUREEN OTAO
      31127 MACAHINDOG, MINERVA NAVARRO
      31128 MACAHIPAY, CHARMAINE SIANO
      31129 MACAHITO, EREMAR AYAGINA
      31130 MACAILAO, ALMARIE LAZO
      31131 MACAILAO, CHRISTEL TIMBANG
      31132 MACAIRAN, MARITONI GRACE MAGLINES
      31133 MACALACAD, ELOISA HERNANDEZ
      31134 MACALALAD, ALYSSA MAGAT
      31135 MACALALAD, DONITA ROSE MARASIGAN
      31136 MACALALAD, LORIE VIDAL
      31137 MACALALAD, MARIA JHIMETRIA MANALO
      31138 MACALALAD, SHIEREEN CABRAL
      31139 MACALALAG, AVENIX NARBONITA
      31140 MACALALAG, AYACINTH ANOCHE
      31141 MACALAM, MARY JOYCE PELAEZ
      31142 MACALAMBA, JIHAN DISO
      31143 MACALANDA, JERUS FERRER
      31144 MACALANDA, MA THERESA FRIAS
      31145 MACALANDA, SHEM SABIDULA
      31146 MACALE, BERNARD CABILING
      31147 MACALE, GEMMA SANTO
      31148 MACALIB-OG, RECCA CASILDO
      31149 MACALINAO, RONNEL GALANG
      31150 MACALINDOL, MICHELLE MARASIGAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 625 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      31151 MACALINDONG, DJICO ALICER PUNZALAN
      31152 MACALINDONG, MARIZOL MALLARI
      31153 MACALINDONG, RYAN CRISPINO
      31154 MACALING, MHERYLL JOY GEDALANGA
      31155 MACALINGA, ANGELICA MAE CRUZ
      31156 MACALINGAY, ZAIRA BUTIGAN
      31157 MACALINO, ANGELICA JARME
      31158 MACALINO, ESSEL ANGELO GARCIA
      31159 MACALINO, JEFFERSON MENDOZA
      31160 MACALINTAL, JIRAH RATA
      31161 MACALINTAL, JOYCE ANN PEREZ
      31162 MACALINTAL, KRISTINE JOY ABEL
      31163 MACALINTANGUI, NORHANA ABIDIN
      31164 MACALISANG, CHRISTINE MANEJA
      31165 MACALLA, DIANNE JANE DULDULAO
      31166 MACALUA, NESTIE BALURAN
      31167 MACAM, CHRISTIAN ROY FERRER
      31168 MACAM, MARIA ANDREA LIWANAG
      31169 MACAM, ROM MARK VILLANUEVA
      31170 MACANAN, DIANE CHAVEZ
      31171 MACANAN, JOHN RAVEN CHORESCA
      31172 MACANANG, MYLENE LAGAPA
      31173 MACANAS, CRYSTAL JEAN VICTORIOSO
      31174 MACANAS, RHEEA MONTES
      31175 MACANAS, SHARISSE JOY IPAC
      31176 MACANDAO, NOLE BOMMON-AS
      31177 MACANDILE, MA AURA BELMONTE
      31178 MACANTAN, CARLA JANE BACLEA-AN
      31179 MACAPA-AR, JASMIN SULTAN
      31180 MACAPAAR, ANEEMARJANNAH AMER
      31181 MACAPAGAL, AIRAM BLANCA NATIOLA
      31182 MACAPAGAL, ANNIE ROSE ANIÑON
      31183 MACAPAGAL, DOMINGO III MORTEJO
      31184 MACAPAGAL, JOSHUA SORIA
      31185 MACAPAGAL, KARL MATUGAS
      31186 MACAPAGAL, MA NICA JOSE
      31187 MACAPAGAL, RALFH EMERSON
      31188 MACAPANAS, ANGELICA TANTE
      31189 MACAPANTON, AMERAH RAMAN
      31190 MACAPANTON, MOAMAR CADER
      31191 MACAPAYAG, LEILANE RUIZ
      31192 MACAPAÑAS, JOMARIE JANSON
      31193 MACAPEPE, JOVERT GABIN
      31194 MACAPIA, IRISH DIMPLE NERONA
      31195 MACAPILI, ANGELU ENRIQUEZ
      31196 MACAPIOT, BERNADETTE AMPES
      31197 MACAPOBRE, BRIAN MAGBUNAL
      31198 MACAPOBRE, MARY MAE NAVALES
      31199 MACAPODI, HANIAH DISIMBAN
      31200 MACAPULAY, DIANNA MAY COMBATE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 626 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      31201 MACAPUNO, DIVINE REDULLA
      31202 MACAPUTOL, LORIEBEL GALANTA
      31203 MACARAAN, MELANIE LABIT
      31204 MACARAEG, ANNALYN RIOVEROS
      31205 MACARAEG, CARLA MACALANDA
      31206 MACARAEG, EDMAR KENT BERZO
      31207 MACARAEG, JERICK SUYAT
      31208 MACARAEG, JOSHUA ANTHONY PONTAOE
      31209 MACARAEG, JULIE ANN QUINTO
      31210 MACARAEG, MARIA MARIMAR AVILA
      31211 MACARAEG, MARIAN LANGORA
      31212 MACARAEG, MARIEL LOREN GUILLERMO
      31213 MACARAEG, PRINCE RYAN ESTAYO
      31214 MACARAEG, SHARLENE CARANTO
      31215 MACARAEG, VON JUDIEL GABAT
      31216 MACARAIG, DESIGN CAPONPON
      31217 MACARAIG, GLENDA DELA CRUZ
      31218 MACARAIG, JANETTE ANNE REYES
      31219 MACARAIG, JHIELA MAE DRIO
      31220 MACARAIG, RICA GONDA
      31221 MACARAIG, RICA SALAZAR
      31222 MACARAIG, ROSHANE LIMBO
      31223 MACARAIG, RUBELYN
      31224 MACARAMBON, AMILA BERONGAN
      31225 MACARAMPAT, NOUR-ALIAH NUSKA
      31226 MACARANAS, BILLY JOE CASIPIT
      31227 MACARANAS, CARLO DELADIA
      31228 MACARANAS, LANI IBUAN
      31229 MACARANAS, MELANIE OGALESCO
      31230 MACARANAS, PRINCESS RO-AN LOPEZ
      31231 MACARANDAN, SHENNAFE TANDUYAN
      31232 MACARAO, MARIAM ALI
      31233 MACARARAB, ALMIRA RENAWAN
      31234 MACARASIG, NATHANAEL CANOPIN
      31235 MACARAYA, JULIAN MONTAJES
      31236 MACARI, ALMIRA DIPATUAN
      31237 MACARILAY, FARRY JAMES CALAGUI
      31238 MACARIMBANG, PAHLAVI OMAR
      31239 MACARINE, LINA TAN
      31240 MACARINE, NICOLE KAYE LASTICA
      31241 MACARIO, AIRA QUIDOR
      31242 MACARIO, GENELES FLORES
      31243 MACARIO, JERRILYN HAVANA
      31244 MACARIOLA, RENZIE FEDERE
      31245 MACARONCIO, VERGIE MARIE OLLOSA
      31246 MACAROY, RIZA PALON
      31247 MACARSE, GLENDY ADRAINCEM
      31248 MACARUBBO, JAKE BAUTISTA
      31249 MACARUBBO, LYKA PUA
      31250 MACARUBBO, RICHMON BABARAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 627 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      31251 MACAS, ACE SHIELA MAE FLORES
      31252 MACAS, MARY GRACE BITACURA
      31253 MACASA, ASTHER FLORA
      31254 MACASADOG, DAMME VAN CABANTAC
      31255 MACASAET, CHARYL TANGARA
      31256 MACASAET, MARY JOY TAPAY
      31257 MACASAET, PRINCESS IMIE QUIÑONES
      31258 MACASAMPON, DOREEN PANSOY
      31259 MACASAMPON, ELIZABETH LINGANAN
      31260 MACASAQUIT, CASEY KAY BAYAN
      31261 MACASAQUIT, SHAREELAI ENGUILLO
      31262 MACASARTE, HONEY LOU NARVAJA
      31263 MACASASA, SANIP DURUAN
      31264 MACASCAS, CINDERELLA
      31265 MACASIANO, JAN WILSON EVANGELIO
      31266 MACASIL, MARC ANTHONY MACATO
      31267 MACASILANG, ALIAH OMAR
      31268 MACASILHIG, JANE ONGKIT
      31269 MACASIMBAR, ARMINA INIDAL
      31270 MACASIMBAR, NOR-AINI BACUS
      31271 MACASIN-AG, MALOU GULAY
      31272 MACASINAG, JULIE LALAGUNA
      31273 MACASINAG, LEA LOPEZ
      31274 MACASINAG, LEONARD EDORA
      31275 MACASINAG, RIZZA ETCHIQUEN
      31276 MACASINAG, SHERYL EVANO
      31277 MACASLING, CHARMAIN BALOLONG
      31278 MACASLING, JAMES TITUS BERESO
      31279 MACASPAC, CENTENNE JOY CARILLO
      31280 MACASPAC, ERICA MEJICO
      31281 MACASPAC, MARICON DAVID
      31282 MACASPAC, NOEMI SANTOS
      31283 MACASPAC, PRINCESS DESSA CUASAY
      31284 MACASPAC, RAFAEL GENER GAMBOL
      31285 MACASPAG, JOHN RAY ABALELE
      31286 MACASULOT, JEANETH QUILINGUEN
      31287 MACATANGAY, ALYSSA MAE LEUTERIO
      31288 MACATANGAY, ANGELIKA GARCIA
      31289 MACATANGAY, ANNALIZA PEREZ
      31290 MACATANGAY, CAMILLE PLANDEZ
      31291 MACATANGAY, DYANE ROSE PULMONES
      31292 MACATANGAY, JUSTICE ALCANTARA
      31293 MACATANGAY, KIM AIRA BORILLO
      31294 MACATANGAY, KRISLY JOY DE CHAVEZ
      31295 MACATANGAY, KRISTEL HERNANDEZ
      31296 MACATANGAY, LIKHA ESPIRITU
      31297 MACATANGAY, MADONNA VERGARA
      31298 MACATANGAY, PHILIP CHRISTIAN DUHAYLUNGSOD
      31299 MACATANGAY, RACQUEL DE CHAVEZ
      31300 MACATANONG, SITTIE ALIAH PENDATON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 628 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      31301 MACATIAG, NIÑALYN ILAO
      31302 MACATIMBOL, FAIZAH ABIGALE RIPDOS
      31303 MACATIOG, SHARON ATUEL
      31304 MACATLANG, JOHN RAFAEL PAYABYAB
      31305 MACATLANG, LORRAINE SUMIO
      31306 MACATOL, CARLO PARAS
      31307 MACATUAL, OCEAN VILLAFLOR
      31308 MACATUBAL, ELIZABETH GLORI
      31309 MACATUMBAS, LESLIE SALVO
      31310 MACATUMPAG, CATHYRINE SAYSON
      31311 MACATUMPAG, JEAN DONATO
      31312 MACATUNO, MARIEL GARCIA
      31313 MACATUPO, ROSELYN ABEDIN
      31314 MACAVINTA, CELESTE JANE PANONGTUÑGAN
      31315 MACAWARIS, SARABIA ROSARIO
      31316 MACAWILE, ARIANE ODEVILAS
      31317 MACAWILE, ARIEL ABRUGAR
      31318 MACAWILE, CECILIO JR SORIANO
      31319 MACAWILE, EDEN GEL ALVAREZ
      31320 MACAWILE, HOMER PAGATPATAN
      31321 MACAWILE, NIEL TABAYUCYUC
      31322 MACAY, CHERILYN BRIONES
      31323 MACAY, MELLIENCE MARIE GANI
      31324 MACAYA, HIEZEL CAPINIG
      31325 MACAYA, MERAFLOR DELOY
      31326 MACAYAN, ERICA JOY SISON
      31327 MACAYAN, JHAREN GEBE
      31328 MACAYANAN, PRESLEY JOHN CAUILAN
      31329 MACAYAON, JENINE REVILLA
      31330 MACAZO, MELANIE ABUEME
      31331 MACDON, ZARAGINE TAN
      31332 MACEDA, ALONA MARTISANO
      31333 MACEDA, JOLINA BONAOBRA
      31334 MACEDA, KEZIAH NOELLE JOY FAJARDO
      31335 MACEDA, LILAC QUIMHOKO
      31336 MACEDA, RODERICK CABE
      31337 MACEREN, DAPHNIE EVE BONONO
      31338 MACEREN, TRESCIA MAE RELACION
      31339 MACERO, ELEDEN TUMOLIN
      31340 MACGUI-ING, ALICIA GUIMBAOAN
      31341 MACHA, ZYRILL LEVARDO
      31342 MACHICA, ETHYL MAE PABELLO
      31343 MACHICA, SHANE ALBO
      31344 MACHIS, KARINA ROSE UGALDE
      31345 MACHON, GLORYLEN ANTONIO
      31346 MACINAS, KAREN FIRMALAN
      31347 MACION, DARLENE IBAÑEZ
      31348 MACK, RHEA MEL PORTO
      31349 MACK, RHEA MIE PORTO
      31350 MACK, STEPHEN BORCES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 629 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      31351 MACKNO, NERMIN RASUMAN
      31352 MACMAC, GERLY TABLAZON
      31353 MACMOD, RAHIB BADO
      31354 MACNI, ALEXIS NEIL ANDRES
      31355 MACO, MICHIE DELA CRUZ
      31356 MACOL, HONEY LYN MIRAMONTE
      31357 MACOROL, MARY ROSE JAO
      31358 MACOROL, SHAINE MICHELLE CLARITO
      31359 MACOSE, PRINCESS MASOCOL
      31360 MACOTIN, RENE JAKOSALEM
      31361 MACOY, HEART XANDRE
      31362 MACRANG, RAHMAH DATUMAAS
      31363 MACTAL, JESSA CABRERA
      31364 MACTAL, JULIANA LAJOM
      31365 MACUA, RAYMUND
      31366 MACUEL, ANALOU BENIGNOS
      31367 MACULA, CHARLENE IBARRA
      31368 MACULA, RONA SUMAYO
      31369 MACULA, RYAN VASQUEZ
      31370 MACULATA, MARY CHANTEL CERDEÑOLA
      31371 MACUMBAL, JAMERAH ALI
      31372 MACUNAY, LELITH HAUM
      31373 MACUSANG, NORLEA LUCAS
      31374 MACUSE, MARY JOY GALENDEZ
      31375 MACUSI, CRESTA FAITH GAYYED
      31376 MACUSI, RAZIL SUA
      31377 MACUTE, MOHANISA HADJI UNOS
      31378 MACYON, ROD DULAY
      31379 MADA, VOSSIR SEGAFO
      31380 MADAGIEM, EDEL BLESS DEL ROSARIO
      31381 MADALAN, MARK JAYSON PACHECO
      31382 MADALI, JONAS FAJICULAY
      31383 MADALI, LEONOR FAJICULAY
      31384 MADALIM, RADANA ETING
      31385 MADAMAY, MARGIELYN BAGUNA
      31386 MADAMCA, LYSSA MAE SALVADOR
      31387 MADAMESILA, ROMEL MAGHARI
      31388 MADANAY, JANELLE BIROSEL
      31389 MADANE, ALYSHA CAMID
      31390 MADANGENG, NOVELA BANGCUA
      31391 MADANGUIT, JEFREY VALMORIA
      31392 MADANGUIT, MARK ELDON RANES
      31393 MADANLO, ANGELICA ABREGOSO
      31394 MADANLO, MICHELLE SILONGAN
      31395 MADANLO, REGINE BAYON
      31396 MADANLO, WINNIE MASINARING
      31397 MADARA, MYRA TOLEDO
      31398 MADARANG, ANGELA SAGAYNO
      31399 MADARANG, JOSHUA LORENZO PATTUGALAN
      31400 MADARCOS, GRACE LATUBE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 630 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      31401 MADATO, ABDULGAPOR LUMONDAO
      31402 MADAY-A, ANDREA ORLANI
      31403 MADAYAG, DAVE BELTRAN
      31404 MADAYAG, JAY CABANGBANG
      31405 MADAYAG, LENITA SAGUN
      31406 MADDAGAN, RONA MIRANDA
      31407 MADDARA, ARLENE ANGOLUAN
      31408 MADDAWIN, ALPHA MACABALLUG
      31409 MADDELA, BRYAN JAMES MALLABO
      31410 MADDUMA, MARIBEL RUFINO
      31411 MADEJA, MARY GRACE LUGO
      31412 MADELAR, CATHERINE JOY ALEJANDRIA
      31413 MADELAR, ROSELY MARJALINO
      31414 MADELO, AARON JAMES TAGUIG
      31415 MADELO, ALLYSSA JANE TUBO
      31416 MADELO, GRACEL HUGO
      31417 MADELO, JAKE STEPHEN QUISAY
      31418 MADELO, KENNETH LABRES
      31419 MADELO, VANESSA
      31420 MADERA, CHARMIE LEOPOLDO
      31421 MADERA, JASMINE OMEGA
      31422 MADERA, JESTONI LEONOR
      31423 MADERA, MA LUCIA VALENCIA
      31424 MADERA, MERCY BOLALIN
      31425 MADERA, RONALYN VELASCO
      31426 MADERABLE, DIVINE SUMAGAYSAY
      31427 MADERAJE, MICAH VELASCO
      31428 MADERAL, SHERA MAE OCLARIT
      31429 MADERAZO, CRISTINE BARCE
      31430 MADERAZO, JENNIFER CATANYAG
      31431 MADERAZO, JERRICK CONVENTO
      31432 MADERAZO, JOBEL BERNADEZ
      31433 MADERIA, CHERRY ANN DIAMSAY
      31434 MADERSE, DONNA BALLARTA
      31435 MADERSE, JONALYN NEVADO
      31436 MADICLUM, DAN-CAN SENINA
      31437 MADICLUM, ROSA DONIETO
      31438 MADILO, SARAJEAN MARQUEZ
      31439 MADJIUNA, AIWISHA KALASIO
      31440 MADJUS, KHAREEN ELEGIO
      31441 MADLAMBAYAN, JOYCE ANN VALENCIA
      31442 MADLANG-AWA, RODOLFO JR AVILA
      31443 MADLANGBAYAN, RHYLE TCHEKY PAGLINGAYEN
      31444 MADLAWAN, RAHMAN DILNA
      31445 MADLOS, FRISHANETTE OCNO
      31446 MADOLID, FERLENE DELA PEÑA
      31447 MADORO, MONICA BAROLA
      31448 MADRASO, REA MARIE BERGANCIA
      31449 MADREDIJO, JOYCE
      31450 MADREÑA, AIRA ANGELICA DELES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 631 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      31451 MADRIA, ANTIONETH TAGAO
      31452 MADRIA, ANTON DE LA CRUZ
      31453 MADRIAGA, ABEGAIL GARCIA
      31454 MADRIAGA, EMERSON DE LA CRUZ
      31455 MADRIAGA, GIBSON SAGUN
      31456 MADRIAGA, JAN ERIC DELA PAZ
      31457 MADRIAGA, JESSA PATUBO
      31458 MADRIAGA, JUDY ANN DAVID
      31459 MADRIAGA, MARY ROSE BAGWANG
      31460 MADRIAGA, WARREN AQUINO
      31461 MADRIAGA, YLA MEI TIOZON
      31462 MADRID, ALDRIN JAY VALDEZ
      31463 MADRID, CLIFFORD MAQUILLER
      31464 MADRID, FLORY LYNN GUIANG
      31465 MADRID, KIMSON CATIBOG
      31466 MADRID, MELISSA VARGAS
      31467 MADRID, PHILMARK RUBION
      31468 MADRID, PRINCESS THAJARA BURLAS
      31469 MADRIDANO, AL AREVALO
      31470 MADRIDANO, ZENEVA GACES
      31471 MADRIGAL, AIZEL ISABEDRA
      31472 MADRIGAL, JOLINA DE CASTRO
      31473 MADRIGAL, MAE JOY ALPHA GAJARION
      31474 MADRIGAL, MARC ZAPANTA
      31475 MADRIGAL, MELANIE FERROLINO
      31476 MADRIGAL, TERESA DUEÑAS
      31477 MADRILEJO, GISSELE GAPASAN
      31478 MADRILEJOS, GLADEN MILAGROSA
      31479 MADRILEJOS, SHELWIN VALIENTE
      31480 MADRILEÑO, ELOISA JOY MOJARES
      31481 MADRINICO, ROMNICK ENCARNACION
      31482 MADRIÑAN, VINCENT CHARLES CALIBO
      31483 MADRONA, CHARMAINE MENDIZABAL
      31484 MADRONA, CHARMAINE YALA
      31485 MADRONA, JOHN ADRIEL ALAMBRA
      31486 MADRONA, MIZPAH DOLORFINO
      31487 MADRONIO, CRISTINA BUTA
      31488 MADRONIO, ERAÑO JR BAROZO
      31489 MADRONIRO, LARRA GRACE SARTE
      31490 MADROÑAL, MARY HEART NICOLE SABALDAN
      31491 MADROÑO, MELOGIN CANDANO
      31492 MADUAY, JEAN JEAN MASUNAG
      31493 MADUCDOC, LIANE BUSOG
      31494 MADULARA, NEOFENHAE JERILYN LAYAK
      31495 MADURA, CYROS REXES DIAPOLIT
      31496 MADURA, REIVEN ROBERT TRINIDAD
      31497 MADURO, DARELLE JOY BATTARING
      31498 MADURO, LAURENCE LAMPAAN
      31499 MADUYAG, FRETZIE GAY DANDAN
      31500 MAESTRADO, MARIA SHELLA SITON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 632 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      31501 MAESTRE, ERICKA OBALAN
      31502 MAESTRE, KIMBERLY CENTINO
      31503 MAESTRE, LAILANE BALIBALOS
      31504 MAESTRO, FLORDELIZ MABUNGA
      31505 MAESTRO, JOAN FORTU
      31506 MAG-ABO, MAE JANE HALASAN
      31507 MAG-ASO, AMMY JANE BAGA-AN
      31508 MAG-ASO, JESSA SOTEROL
      31509 MAG-ASO, MARIZ GALANIDA
      31510 MAG-ISA, DARRYL MABOLO
      31511 MAG-USARA, MARIFE UBARCO
      31512 MAG-USARA, MICHAEL BANZUELA
      31513 MAGA, JEREMIAH REX PLANTERAS
      31514 MAGA, RANDOLF JEAN ANACAY
      31515 MAGABO, RYAN CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
      31516 MAGAD, NORFAISAH IBRA
      31517 MAGADA, JOLINA GONJE
      31518 MAGADA, MYLARUTH DUQUE
      31519 MAGADAN, ANTHONY VERDEFLOR
      31520 MAGADAN, JESTONI DELOS REYES
      31521 MAGADANG, DIVINA GUINAPON
      31522 MAGADIA, IVY LALAINE DE CLARO
      31523 MAGADIA, JOHN DAWEY
      31524 MAGADIA, RONALYN VELASCO
      31525 MAGAHIS, JOHN CATHLYNINA ESPINAR
      31526 MAGALANG, AIZA BALANG
      31527 MAGALANG, JONACE MADANLO
      31528 MAGALANG, MARY JOYCE TAGALOY
      31529 MAGALAY, ROSE ANN BERMEJO
      31530 MAGALAY, ROSSANA GUARIN
      31531 MAGALING, JOEY MAY QUILLA
      31532 MAGALING, LEDYMAY JARABE
      31533 MAGALLANES, ANGEL FLORENDO
      31534 MAGALLANES, CHRISTOPHER LACUÑA
      31535 MAGALLANES, DIOSDADO JR LLENA
      31536 MAGALLANES, ELIE JAIEMIE MARIE ROSALES
      31537 MAGALLANES, GLADYS LIPATA
      31538 MAGALLANES, GLENN MAMENG
      31539 MAGALLANES, ISSADORA ALEJO
      31540 MAGALLANES, JAY FABROS
      31541 MAGALLANES, MARIEL COSICOL
      31542 MAGALLANES, MARY ANTOINETTE MARAMARA
      31543 MAGALLANES, MARY JOSEPHINE GARCIA
      31544 MAGALLANES, MARY LUOISE FRANCISCO
      31545 MAGALLANES, MONICA OLITA
      31546 MAGALLANES, RYNALIZA JUMADIAO
      31547 MAGALLANES, SHAIRA GAURAN
      31548 MAGALLANES, STEPHANIE OMBAY
      31549 MAGALLANES, VICTOR ABANIEL
      31550 MAGALLON, HARIZA MAE ROYO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 633 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      31551 MAGALLON, MARCO DUMALAGAN
      31552 MAGALO, GARRY JR BAJADA
      31553 MAGALONA, ALYSSA OLIDAR
      31554 MAGALONA, ANA MARIE GRACE FORTUNA
      31555 MAGALONA, ANGELIE MOLE
      31556 MAGALONA, CLAIRE ANTOINETTE APOLONIA
      31557 MAGALONA, JEFFREY ARANETA
      31558 MAGALONA, MARIBEL BAUTISTA
      31559 MAGALONA, NICKO MALASA
      31560 MAGALONG, DAISY GARCIA
      31561 MAGALONG, DANIELLA PAULA SOLIS
      31562 MAGALONG, ELAINE NATIVIDAD
      31563 MAGALONG, JULIAN JOSE RIMANDO
      31564 MAGALSO, FELROSE QUISEL
      31565 MAGALSO, MA REBECCA CATAD
      31566 MAGALYAO, CARLA DONDON
      31567 MAGAN, JEZZEL DE LA CRUZ
      31568 MAGAN, MARIEL RALUTO
      31569 MAGAN, PRECIOUS LYN PAZ
      31570 MAGANA, EDEN MARGATE
      31571 MAGANA, JAMA NAVA NUÑEZ
      31572 MAGANA, ROY ADLAWAN
      31573 MAGANDATAO, OMAYA BANGON
      31574 MAGANG-AN, MAIET ODALIO
      31575 MAGANGAT, ARNALYN UDDE-E
      31576 MAGANGCONG, BIN NUR ASI
      31577 MAGANGCONG, MOJAHIDA MACARIMBANG
      31578 MAGANNON, HIGINA FOKLEG
      31579 MAGANO, CHERRYLYN TAÑO
      31580 MAGANOY, MARY GRACE ARCANGEL
      31581 MAGANTE, BRYAN
      31582 MAGANTE, JERAMY MENTANG
      31583 MAGANTE, MARK SHEM BELLEZA
      31584 MAGAOAY, APRIL KAE MATEO
      31585 MAGAOAY, JHON LUIS ABELANIO
      31586 MAGAOAY, JOHN LESTER ABELANIO
      31587 MAGAOAY, SHAN LORRAINE PAGADUAN
      31588 MAGAPAN, ERICSON VILLAROSA
      31589 MAGARANG, ESVANIZA HALASAN
      31590 MAGARU, DONNAVER TUMAMAO
      31591 MAGASIN, NOIMIE CASTILLANO
      31592 MAGASTINO, MAE-ANN PALUBOS
      31593 MAGAT, AIRA GRACE MATAWARAN
      31594 MAGAT, APPLE JANE PABUSTAN
      31595 MAGAT, ASHLEY JOY RABIN
      31596 MAGAT, JASNA DENISE BANTA
      31597 MAGAT, JHAN BARBIE INTAL
      31598 MAGAWAY, VICTOR RAMEL
      31599 MAGAY, JOMARIE DAVID
      31600 MAGAYAM, SUNSHINE DAYAGAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 634 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      31601 MAGAYANES, CZARINA MEI LAJARA
      31602 MAGAYANES, JOMARI VERSOZA
      31603 MAGAYON, DIANNE HERADURA
      31604 MAGBAG, JEMIMAH REYES
      31605 MAGBAGAY, RUBY-ANN BANO
      31606 MAGBAL, COLHEEN SHEEN LEDA
      31607 MAGBANUA, AIRENE MARIEL LOLINCO
      31608 MAGBANUA, ALMIDA ABATO
      31609 MAGBANUA, ANNA THEA LABANON
      31610 MAGBANUA, ARTPRIL CENTINO
      31611 MAGBANUA, CALVIN
      31612 MAGBANUA, CARMELLE FERANDO
      31613 MAGBANUA, CLAUDINE SION
      31614 MAGBANUA, CRISTY VICENTE
      31615 MAGBANUA, EDUARDO JR PATIGAYON
      31616 MAGBANUA, EL PHILIP FRED
      31617 MAGBANUA, GIOFEL MAY TOLEDO
      31618 MAGBANUA, GRACE ENAGA
      31619 MAGBANUA, JAYMYLE PEREZ
      31620 MAGBANUA, JAYRIEN ESPINOSA
      31621 MAGBANUA, JEAN ANN BARRIOS
      31622 MAGBANUA, JONEL ADIER
      31623 MAGBANUA, LEA BENEDICTO
      31624 MAGBANUA, LHYCEL BARBIN
      31625 MAGBANUA, MARY ANN DE LOS SANTOS
      31626 MAGBANUA, MIA MEL MARGALLO
      31627 MAGBANUA, NIVA ODYSSA FEBREO
      31628 MAGBANUA, OISHI RICA AGUIRRE
      31629 MAGBANUA, RECJOY ABOROT
      31630 MAGBANUA, REKHNOR SALISE
      31631 MAGBANUA, REZELLE MAE JOSEPH
      31632 MAGBANUA, RUEL ALFARO
      31633 MAGBANUA, SHANNY BERNARDINO
      31634 MAGBANUA, ZALYN JOY GABITA
      31635 MAGBANWA, GENNALYN CANONOY
      31636 MAGBAYAO, MYLA MAGPANTAY
      31637 MAGBILANG, VIANCA NAVARRO
      31638 MAGBITANG, JUVI DIANGSON
      31639 MAGBOJOS, CRISTILENE QUIJANO
      31640 MAGBOO, BEANNE EBORA
      31641 MAGBOO, JACQUELINE PEREZ
      31642 MAGBOO, LEONY JANE BELEN
      31643 MAGBOO, MICHELLE ABANTE
      31644 MAGBOO, TROI NAGAR
      31645 MAGBUHOS, CIELO MARIE MASILUNGAN
      31646 MAGBUHOS, FRANCISCO MERCADO
      31647 MAGBUHOS, KWEEN MAE HERNANDEZ
      31648 MAGBUKID, JILLIAN ARCHEDERA
      31649 MAGBUTONG, MERA CHONA MONSON
      31650 MAGCALAS, ANGELICA REYES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 635 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      31651 MAGCALAS, MARKSON ARCEO
      31652 MAGCALAS, MYCA THERESA MILLAN
      31653 MAGCAMIT, IMELDA MARTINEZ
      31654 MAGCAMIT, KATHLEEN JOYCE PAR
      31655 MAGCASI, QUEENCY CASIM
      31656 MAGCAWAS, DAVE MORFE
      31657 MAGCULANG, MELANIE MATAGA
      31658 MAGDADARO, EURIKA TEPAIT
      31659 MAGDADARO, IAN BALOC
      31660 MAGDADARO, JANRIEL CLOYDE BUSCADO
      31661 MAGDADARO, JOVALYN ENON
      31662 MAGDADARO, ROSE ANN AUXTERO
      31663 MAGDADARO, SYRIL JADE ENCALLADO
      31664 MAGDAEL, JOHN JARED SODE
      31665 MAGDAEL, VALERIE MERDEGIA
      31666 MAGDAGASANG, MERSIDITA MAGANDAM
      31667 MAGDALAGA, CLARIDETH DOLINO
      31668 MAGDALAN, LEAH REMOLANO
      31669 MAGDALAN, MARY GRACE MAGLINTE
      31670 MAGDALE, JOHN CONRAD BAGASLAO
      31671 MAGDALENA, JOANA ROSE PAMPLONA
      31672 MAGDALERA, LYKA EUNICE OMAGTANG
      31673 MAGDALINO, DAPHNY DE LARA
      31674 MAGDALINO, MARY QUEEN
      31675 MAGDALITA, MICHELLE ANNE DAVID
      31676 MAGDALUYO, JESSA MAE DOLETIN
      31677 MAGDALUYO, MIKEE SOLTEO
      31678 MAGDALUYO, MYLEN ELICAN
      31679 MAGDAMID, JERICK BITTONG
      31680 MAGDAONG, JENNIFER VALDEZ
      31681 MAGDAONG, MARGARITA HANDOG
      31682 MAGDARAOG, BASIL CAASI
      31683 MAGDARAOG, JENO CAJANDAB
      31684 MAGDARAOG, LANY LYN BARANDINO
      31685 MAGDARAOG, RAMELLE ARE
      31686 MAGDARAOG, ROMEO JR HERRERA
      31687 MAGDARAOG, SHERILYN BANDAL
      31688 MAGDASAL, TRIXIE AGUITON
      31689 MAGDATO, CHARISH JOY VILLARIN
      31690 MAGDATO, HONEY NELLIE BAYOG
      31691 MAGDAYAO, CRISSELLE JANE SEJAS
      31692 MAGDAYAO, JEZIEL GRACE DE EYOY
      31693 MAGDAYAO, WESLEY GRACE SEBOMIT
      31694 MAGDAYO, JEFREY ARONG
      31695 MAGDAYO, JULIET GAWALA
      31696 MAGDOSA, GEMMA
      31697 MAGDOZA, ANGEL GRACE DULA
      31698 MAGDUA, RITCHEL LLOREN
      31699 MAGDULA, ABIGAIL MARQUEZ
      31700 MAGE, CRISTINE ANNE CLARESSE MALUNES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 636 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      31701 MAGGAY, JOHN PATRICK GAY
      31702 MAGGULING, ADELINE PUGUON
      31703 MAGHANAY, BABY REGIE ASUMBRADO
      31704 MAGHANOY, CHRISTINE LAO
      31705 MAGHANOY, JHON NEIL LABUAN
      31706 MAGHANOY, JULIUS BRAYAN QUIMQUE
      31707 MAGHANOY, MARLOU IGANG
      31708 MAGHANOY, RYAN CATALUNA
      31709 MAGHANOY, SAIKY CAGOMOC
      31710 MAGHANOY, SIEGRIED FERRER
      31711 MAGHILUM, AMETHYST SANTIAGO
      31712 MAGHILUM, JOSELYN
      31713 MAGHINAY, JAYSA TUTONG
      31714 MAGHIRANG, REALYN INOC
      31715 MAGHUYOP, AME JOY APRESURADO
      31716 MAGHUYOP, MA JOLINA ISIDORO
      31717 MAGHUYOP, MARIEL LINGCO
      31718 MAGHUYOP, MIRAFLOR CAMASURA
      31719 MAGILLANO, DESMOND PETER AMPARO
      31720 MAGILLANO, MA ANGELIKA MARQUIÑO
      31721 MAGISTRADO, ABEGAIL
      31722 MAGISTRADO, ASHLEE BOLA
      31723 MAGISTRADO, LOUVILYN AQUINO
      31724 MAGISTRADO, RHOWELLA IRISH RHODA SERDIÑO
      31725 MAGISTRADO, RINZ DARWIN VILLAFLOR
      31726 MAGKILAT, MEA ROSE LANGOTE
      31727 MAGLACION, JUDY ANN LOZANO
      31728 MAGLAHUS, QEEN GILLIE DIEZ
      31729 MAGLAJOS, FLORDEN ROSE BARSOBIA
      31730 MAGLAJOS, MARY ANN PAMAT
      31731 MAGLALANG, ANA LIZA MARQUEZ
      31732 MAGLALANG, KATRINA LYLE LIVA
      31733 MAGLALANG, MARVIN GUIAO
      31734 MAGLALANG, MICCAELLA ESTERAS
      31735 MAGLALANG, SHABIE JANE DALISTAN
      31736 MAGLANG, CRISTINE ANAYASAN
      31737 MAGLANGIT, JELLY ANN LISTONES
      31738 MAGLANGIT, RAFFY CANCILLER
      31739 MAGLANGIT, RUTHCHEL
      31740 MAGLANQUE, ELAISSA JHANE BELTRAN
      31741 MAGLANTAY, JOHN PAUL DELOS SANTOS
      31742 MAGLANTAY, JULLS BERN LLAMES
      31743 MAGLAQUE, ALEXA CAMILLE DE PAZ
      31744 MAGLAQUI, JESSICA JOY
      31745 MAGLAQUI, MARGIE FRANCO
      31746 MAGLAQUI, MARIA REGINA BALMES
      31747 MAGLASANG, ABIGAIL TILOS
      31748 MAGLASANG, BONIVER VILLACORTA
      31749 MAGLASANG, JEREVIC ESPEDILLON
      31750 MAGLASANG, JESSA HERRY
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 637 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      31751 MAGLASANG, MA VICTORIA JAPAY
      31752 MAGLASANG, MICAH HERMOSISIMA
      31753 MAGLASANG, RAQUEL DY
      31754 MAGLASANG, RHENEL NAVARRO
      31755 MAGLASANG, RUTH AMARO
      31756 MAGLAYA, MARK PHILIP MILANA
      31757 MAGLENTE, ADRIAN KIT MANANQUIL
      31758 MAGLENTE, CHRYSLENE TISON
      31759 MAGLENTE, JOHN ERASTUS SAN JOSE
      31760 MAGLENTE, MARA MONICA
      31761 MAGLENTE, ROSHEL LODRIPAS
      31762 MAGLENTE, TERESA ROSE CATARMAN
      31763 MAGLEO, CHARLENE SAGUN
      31764 MAGLEO, HEDRIAN RAPSING
      31765 MAGLEO, REDIN MEDINA
      31766 MAGLIBA, PAOLO TUAZON
      31767 MAGLINTE, FREDERICK LOPEZ
      31768 MAGLINTE, GERARDO II APURADO
      31769 MAGLINTE, JOEMARI SIGNE
      31770 MAGLINTE, KHARINE CATE BAROY
      31771 MAGLINTE, NOOREN KAYE MABITAG
      31772 MAGLONSO, CHRIS RHAYNAIRE MEJIA
      31773 MAGLUNOB, GRACEL ANDRADE
      31774 MAGLUNOB, JOYCE ANNE LLAMAS
      31775 MAGLUNOB, MARY LOU AMACIO
      31776 MAGLUNSOD, MEGA ROSE TAGARDA
      31777 MAGMANLAC, ABEGAIL SARCIA
      31778 MAGMANLAC, JOSELYN DE TORRES
      31779 MAGMOYAO, APRIL KATE SANNADAN
      31780 MAGNAO, CINDY SALAZAR
      31781 MAGNATA, ANA LIZA SUMAGUI
      31782 MAGNAWA, ADONA CATAYAS
      31783 MAGNAYE, ANNEJELICA MARIE MACARAIG
      31784 MAGNAYE, CATHY GALIT
      31785 MAGNAYE, CHERRY ANN CLAMOSA
      31786 MAGNAYE, IVY MAGTIBAY
      31787 MAGNAYE, JANINE ALLYSA LEYROS
      31788 MAGNAYE, LILIBETH DIA
      31789 MAGNAYE, LOVELIE MAE RAMIREZ
      31790 MAGNAYE, MARIE ANTONETTE LLAGUNO
      31791 MAGNAYE, PRINCESS ANN LORAINE MANIMTIM
      31792 MAGNAYE, SHIELA MAE LABRADOR
      31793 MAGNAYON, JULIE ANN CALATIN
      31794 MAGNETICO, PRINCESS ELIEZON MAE CUYOS
      31795 MAGNIFICO, THEA MARIE SERQUILLOS
      31796 MAGNIPIS, MARIFE AMBE
      31797 MAGNO, ALHEA JANE FAITH NACINO
      31798 MAGNO, BOBBY BERSUSA
      31799 MAGNO, CAITLEN DELMORES
      31800 MAGNO, CHERRYLENE ESQUELA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 638 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      31801 MAGNO, CHRISTINE PASCO
      31802 MAGNO, DEMY MOORE KYLE MANALILI
      31803 MAGNO, DYAN LAGURA
      31804 MAGNO, EVINA JOY TAMAYO
      31805 MAGNO, FAITH ROMARIE LINGAD
      31806 MAGNO, JANE CLEOFE AMPO
      31807 MAGNO, JOAN DESACULA
      31808 MAGNO, JOHN KING DARUNDAY
      31809 MAGNO, JOMARIE JR ESTELO
      31810 MAGNO, KATHLENE YAON
      31811 MAGNO, KHATE ROWEEN REYES
      31812 MAGNO, KRISTINE NICOLE BALAGOT
      31813 MAGNO, MARICHU SOLOMON
      31814 MAGNO, MARIELLE DAGOHOY
      31815 MAGNO, MICHA POTASO
      31816 MAGNO, MILJUN PALOMA
      31817 MAGNO, NOVE WELLEN MELICOR
      31818 MAGNO, NOVELYN ARESTA
      31819 MAGNO, PRINCESS MARIE MEMBROT
      31820 MAGNO, RONNIE JABON
      31821 MAGNO, TRICIA MARIE ARANDELA
      31822 MAGO, ANNALIZA ROYO
      31823 MAGO, FRANCES MAE CARABEO
      31824 MAGO, JEFFREY FORNILDA
      31825 MAGO, MARY JOY
      31826 MAGO, MONICA ARIZAPA
      31827 MAGO, SHARMAINE PULI
      31828 MAGONCIA, AVEGEYLL TAROMA
      31829 MAGOS, JOHN HARVEY COMIA
      31830 MAGPANTAY, CARLA JOYCE QUIZON
      31831 MAGPANTAY, KIMBERLY UNTALAN
      31832 MAGPANTAY, MANNY BRIES
      31833 MAGPANTAY, NATHALIE NIÑA
      31834 MAGPANTAY, PERGEM JOYCE GALAPATE
      31835 MAGPANTAY, ROLDAN RESABA
      31836 MAGPARO, JOHNFER RAMIL ANOG
      31837 MAGPAROC, RUDY ANN DUMAOG
      31838 MAGPATOC, ANN TORRALBA
      31839 MAGPILE, ANGELICA GABRIELA HOSEÑA
      31840 MAGPUSAO, CLAUDINE SABAS
      31841 MAGPUSAO, JAMES DAYANAN
      31842 MAGPUYO, EDUARD JAMES GUTIERREZ
      31843 MAGQUILAT, LEOMAR
      31844 MAGQUILAT, ROWENA BALASABAS
      31845 MAGRACIA, JOSHUA REA
      31846 MAGRAMO, GIGIE MANGAO
      31847 MAGRAMO, RACHEL DANIEL
      31848 MAGRATA, CATHERINE OLARTE
      31849 MAGRO, FHINILLOPE FRANCISCO
      31850 MAGRO, SHIELA MAE JAQUE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 639 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      31851 MAGSACAY, CHRISTY JOY ROXAS
      31852 MAGSADIA, MARY ANN RAGODON
      31853 MAGSAEL, IVY FRITZIE CUESTAS
      31854 MAGSAEL, JANE MAGLUYAN
      31855 MAGSAEL, JENALYN CONCEPCION
      31856 MAGSAKAY, MARY JOY CRUZ
      31857 MAGSALAY, LEONARDO JR MEDALLA
      31858 MAGSALIN, CAMILLE NADINE TECSON
      31859 MAGSALOS, MERLIZA TUTO
      31860 MAGSAYO, CHARISH CLAVANO
      31861 MAGSAYO, JAYRALD
      31862 MAGSAYO, RYLYN JOY ALMOJALLAS
      31863 MAGSILAO, CORY BAAWA
      31864 MAGSINO, ANABELLE GANSIT
      31865 MAGSINO, CHINA MADLANGBAYAN
      31866 MAGSINO, DONNA ILAGAN
      31867 MAGSINO, GLEIZA VELASCO
      31868 MAGSINO, JENNALYN TAN
      31869 MAGSINO, JESSA FELICIDARIO
      31870 MAGSINO, JUSTIN PAUL HIPAS
      31871 MAGSINO, MARJORIE BALOT
      31872 MAGSINO, NATHALIE CHRISTINE
      31873 MAGSINO, NICA BARBACENA
      31874 MAGSINO, RECHIE TONGCO
      31875 MAGSINO, RONAMIE SAPUNGAN
      31876 MAGSINO, SHARIBELLE AMADOR
      31877 MAGSIPOC, CHERYL LUMAWAG
      31878 MAGSIPOC, JAKE MORRIS
      31879 MAGSIPOC, PEARL JOY MONTECALVO
      31880 MAGSIPOC, REGIE MAGPUSAO
      31881 MAGSIPOC, TISHA YURO
      31882 MAGSISI, HONEYLET ORLANEZ
      31883 MAGSISI, MARIA FE ROSALES
      31884 MAGSOMBOL, HANNAH JOY ADARLO
      31885 MAGSUCANG, RAYZIELE ANNE SORIL
      31886 MAGSUMBOL, RAYMART RAMOS
      31887 MAGTAGÑOB, RUZEN SOLIVERES
      31888 MAGTAJAS, RICKY MABASA
      31889 MAGTALAS, BRYLLE MANALO
      31890 MAGTALAS, CHEENEE SANTOS
      31891 MAGTALAS, DENLEE JABOLA
      31892 MAGTALAS, GISELLE MARIE BERSAMIN
      31893 MAGTALAS, JOHN JAYSON SUMERA
      31894 MAGTANGOB, ALONICA VILLASEÑOR
      31895 MAGTANGOB, JESSIELOU CONSULTA
      31896 MAGTANGOB, ROCHELLE SACOBO
      31897 MAGTANONG, JEAN ROSE SEGUNDO
      31898 MAGTANONG, KATRINA DUQUE
      31899 MAGTARAYO, RODOLFO SINFUEGO
      31900 MAGTIBAY, AMOR PANOPIO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 640 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      31901 MAGTIBAY, ASUNCION CECILIA VALLESTEROS
      31902 MAGTIBAY, GEORGIA COMIA
      31903 MAGTIBAY, JOYCE BASARTE
      31904 MAGTIBAY, MARY ANN ABANILLA
      31905 MAGTIBAY, MARYANN DELFIN
      31906 MAGTOTO, ARJAKE DELA CRUZ
      31907 MAGTOTO, CHRISTELLE MARIE LOMBOY
      31908 MAGTULIS, ADRIANNE LOUIS CORDOVA
      31909 MAGTULIS, KARMIEL RABIA
      31910 MAGTULIS, NIEBRA MEDALLO
      31911 MAGTUNAO, CHARMINE CAMACHO
      31912 MAGTURO, JEAN MARIE MAQUILING
      31913 MAGTURO, RENIEL MEMBRIDO
      31914 MAGTURO, VANGIE MALAPAD
      31915 MAGUAD, JOSEPH MARC CAPACIETE
      31916 MAGUAD, SHAHANI GRACE PARRAR
      31917 MAGUALE, SARAH MAY ULSON
      31918 MAGUDDAYAO, ANTHONY DUMBRIQUE
      31919 MAGUDDAYAO, RHEYMEL DELOS SANTOS
      31920 MAGUENSAY, DAISY DALAY-ON
      31921 MAGUGAT, ANGELINE LINGAHAN
      31922 MAGUIDE, MARK CHAMBER MOLINA
      31923 MAGUILANG, CRISTIN MAE BAYUBAY
      31924 MAGUINDA, MYLENE CALANG
      31925 MAGUINDANAO, DA'UD AMIRIL
      31926 MAGUINDANAO, TARIQ EDDING
      31927 MAGULTA, MARY GRACE OTO
      31928 MAGULTA, MARY JOY OTO
      31929 MAGULUD, MARIA MAYOLEENE PATARAY
      31930 MAGUNOT, KYRA NABOTAS
      31931 MAGUSARA, MARY LAIKA RHEA NOTARION
      31932 MAGWATE, NOVIE QUEEN TIGOY
      31933 MAGYAWE, NIKKA FORTILLO
      31934 MAGYAYA, REMELIE MIRANDA
      31935 MAHAM, ZION GRACE INANDAN
      31936 MAHASOL, DAFCHEL NIO VILLARIN
      31937 MAHAY, MARLYN MAITEM
      31938 MAHAYHAY, JULIE PUENZALIDA
      31939 MAHENER, RACHEL MAYAPIT
      31940 MAHIDLAWON, MARY JOY CANDELADA
      31941 MAHILAC, REDSON ABAYON
      31942 MAHILUM, CLYDMAR JURADO
      31943 MAHILUM, GERALYN LICAROS
      31944 MAHILUM, HONEY MAE MARAYAN
      31945 MAHILUM, JANE ELDA
      31946 MAHILUM, KRISTELLE KYLLE TUSO
      31947 MAHILUM, LEONALYN ANCAJAS
      31948 MAHILUM, MYSTHEA MAGHANAY
      31949 MAHILUM, RESHEL BELUSO
      31950 MAHILUM, ROMEL PEREZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 641 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      31951 MAHILUM, VIA ESPORA
      31952 MAHIMPIT, HELEN DAQUILOS
      31953 MAHINAY, BABY JEAN MARA-ASIN
      31954 MAHINAY, BASTIAN ROLAND CABILES
      31955 MAHINAY, CEILO MAE PUEBLOS
      31956 MAHINAY, GLENN STEPHEN LOPEZ
      31957 MAHINAY, JANNETTE LABIAN
      31958 MAHINAY, JANNIE MAE BARGAYO
      31959 MAHINAY, JHAN MICHAEL DUMANDAN
      31960 MAHINAY, KIARA THERESA DELA PEÑA
      31961 MAHINAY, LIEZLE PELOSTRATOS
      31962 MAHINAY, MAE EGOT
      31963 MAHINAY, MANILYN PANES
      31964 MAHINAY, MARIA KIMBERLY GABATO
      31965 MAHINAY, MARIAN JOY ALINTON
      31966 MAHINAY, MARVEN GAYOSA
      31967 MAHINAY, MARY FLORA BILL PATINDOL
      31968 MAHINAY, MICHELLE AGNIR
      31969 MAHINAY, RAZZEL DAWN
      31970 MAHINAY, RUSHABELLE RAVINA
      31971 MAHINAY, SHAREYNA ROSAL
      31972 MAHIPOS, PEARL JOY TAÑARE
      31973 MAHIPOS, SHERYL LYNNE
      31974 MAHOMOT, JESSEL SALANG
      31975 MAHOR, ALMA PINEDA
      31976 MAHUMAS, JOAN REMEDIOS
      31977 MAHUMOT, DAISY BALON
      31978 MAHUMOT, SHEENA MAE PARAJES
      31979 MAHUSAY, CHINIE DESUYO
      31980 MAHUSAY, ERIC CASINILLO
      31981 MAHUSAY, JONELYN ENERO
      31982 MAHUSAY, LYKA JOICE BATUSBATUSAN
      31983 MAHUSAY, MEGAN DESUYO
      31984 MAHUSAY, NELGEN SAMPILO
      31985 MAHUSAY, NOEL CAÑOS
      31986 MAHUSAY, REJIE LOVITOS
      31987 MAHUSAY, VIRGINIA BOYONAS
      31988 MAICO, ALMERA ABEJO
      31989 MAIDA, SAUDIA TAYA
      31990 MAIGUE, JOHN MARDEN FILOMENO
      31991 MAILIG, JOFFER VISPO
      31992 MAILIG, MONINA PORTIA MACALALAD
      31993 MAINAR, ANGELYN TAGAAN
      31994 MAINES, MIDGE SEIMAN FLOR
      31995 MAINES, NIÑA JOY ROMERO
      31996 MAINIT, SHIELA WOO
      31997 MAINOT, JASMINE CAYCO
      31998 MAISA, JAYSON DE LEON
      31999 MAISO, CHRISTINE JOY EBAYA
      32000 MAIT, FLORA MAE LERADO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 642 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      32001 MAITUM, DIANNE TUASON
      32002 MAJABA, ALVIN LAYANTE
      32003 MAJADAS, CHARON JEAN WENCESLAO
      32004 MAJADAS, JENELL BONAOBRA
      32005 MAJADAS, KRISTINE DINOY
      32006 MAJADAS, RUFFY FONTILLAS
      32007 MAJADILLAS, JOSHUA MAGAYANES
      32008 MAJAIT, ED ZYDRIX LABRA
      32009 MAJAIT, HAZEL MORATO
      32010 MAJAM, EMAN
      32011 MAJELLANO, MARILYN ROJO
      32012 MAJID, FHERDAWSHA ABBI
      32013 MAJINDI, VINA VIA BUENA OCAYA
      32014 MAJINDIH, NOR-ADZRIENA ALI
      32015 MAJOCA, JOMAR JAVAR
      32016 MAJOLAS, AMELYN EDILLO
      32017 MAJORENOS, HANLYN MAE DONO-AN
      32018 MAKALILAY, SAHOD JABAR
      32019 MAKALINTAL, ALBERT JOHN
      32020 MAKALINTAL, RICA UMALI
      32021 MAKALWA, GEORGIE VILLARUEL
      32022 MAKASAKIT, ROME VINCENT BORJA
      32023 MAKASIAR, DENISE NICOLE MACLANG
      32024 MAKASIMBUAL, BAIKO LABOG
      32025 MAKEBA, KEYCIA BAUTISTA
      32026 MAKIE, ANNIELYN TELINO
      32027 MAKIG-ANGAY, RHEA LYN POWAO
      32028 MAKIL, MARK DARYLL BALLESIL
      32029 MAKILAN, CARELYN MORALLA
      32030 MAKILAN, DOREEN FRUCTUOSO
      32031 MAKILAN, MA JOHANNA MACAINAN
      32032 MAKILAN, MARFE JANE DADO
      32033 MAKILANG, CHERRY ANN EPIL
      32034 MAKILING, MARIA BERNADINE PESAY
      32035 MAKINANO, APPLE GAY VILLARIMO
      32036 MAKINANO, MILDRED BONOSTRO
      32037 MAKINANO, NERINETH MAE JANDAYAN
      32038 MAL-IN, KAREN ROSE AGAYAM
      32039 MALA, NURSHAIF SUANGA
      32040 MALA, RASMIA BAILAN
      32041 MALABAC, JESSICA QUERON
      32042 MALABAD, LOVELY LAURENTE
      32043 MALABAD, MA AMOR ECHAVEZ
      32044 MALABAG, GLADYS DIMAILIG
      32045 MALABAG, PATRICIA MARIE CHUA
      32046 MALABAGO, MARIA HESYL BACALSO
      32047 MALABAGUIO, RICA GARAIS
      32048 MALABANAN, BENEVA VEGA
      32049 MALABANAN, CAMILLE MENDOZA
      32050 MALABANAN, CHONALYN LOGATOC
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 643 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      32051 MALABANAN, FRANCES FHYRHYZYDDRYS BACONG
      32052 MALABANAN, JESSICA CLAIRE PATULOT
      32053 MALABANAN, JOHN PAULO BADAL
      32054 MALABANAN, JOYCE MORALES
      32055 MALABANAN, MARIE FLOR NABAYRA
      32056 MALABANAN, NICOLETTE NIEVA
      32057 MALABANAN, SHIN AI MENDOZA
      32058 MALABAYABAS, HANAH LEE ALBERTO
      32059 MALABAYABAS, MONIQUE EUSEBIO
      32060 MALABIGA, RECHELLE OBIAS
      32061 MALABO, CAROLINE HO
      32062 MALABO, QUEENIE ANN RAMIREZ
      32063 MALABOR, ANGELA ZURIAGA
      32064 MALACAD, CRESIL ARIÑO
      32065 MALACAD, EVIE MERL DELGADO
      32066 MALACAD, JOYCE
      32067 MALACAD, KENNETH II RIVAS
      32068 MALACAD, MARIEL ANGELINE LOZARITO
      32069 MALACAD, PIA LESSETTE ISLA
      32070 MALACAD, RISSA MAE SAN SEBASTIAN
      32071 MALACAD, TOMAS MARIANO
      32072 MALACAD, ZYRAH VERANO
      32073 MALACAO, MARRA MELMARIE DAGUNO
      32074 MALACAPAY, ZYRINE MACOTE
      32075 MALACCA, STEPHANIE REYES
      32076 MALAFU, OLIVE GRACE PILAY
      32077 MALAG, HANNA MAE TRANGIA
      32078 MALAGA, JURES MARSON NAVIA
      32079 MALAGA, OLIVER FEROL
      32080 MALAGAMBA, ROSEBELLE OMEGA
      32081 MALAGAR, GEOSHEAN SAYSON
      32082 MALAGAR, MERA JANE MIÑOZA
      32083 MALAGAYU, ANGELICA CAMMADU
      32084 MALAGOS, XYRE KEEM SUIB
      32085 MALAGUEÑO, CEANDY CAÑO
      32086 MALAGUM, AIMEE ELLO
      32087 MALAGUM, JUNELYN NEROMA
      32088 MALAIT, CHERRY GOC-ONG
      32089 MALAJACAN, ALMIRA LUTERTE
      32090 MALAKI, GARY MASAGLANG
      32091 MALALA, ANGINEHT LIBRE
      32092 MALALA, SHELLA LORENZO
      32093 MALALAD, SETH MANDAC
      32094 MALALAY, CHRISEL JOY QUIPIT
      32095 MALALI, NURONNIHAL JAMMANG
      32096 MALALIS, LORDNETTE MAE YABUT
      32097 MALALIS, MERGIELYN RICO
      32098 MALALO-AN, KATHLENE EXIOMA
      32099 MALALUAN, ALLEN RHAE MAMASO
      32100 MALALUAN, EDERLYN QUINE MONTILLA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 644 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      32101 MALALUAN, HYZL DINGCONG
      32102 MALALUAN, JENNY DALUPERI
      32103 MALALUAN, JUSTINE VENIDA
      32104 MALALUAN, MARY ANN BIBAL
      32105 MALALUAN, PATRICK FETALVERO
      32106 MALAMBUT, SHAIMA MACAPANTON
      32107 MALAMIG, ROBERT POTOT
      32108 MALAMO, RICA MEI ANDORA
      32109 MALAN, DAISY SANGKAY
      32110 MALANA, ADRIAN ALLUAG
      32111 MALANA, ALLURE CHRISTIAN NGUJO
      32112 MALANA, EMILIA SANTOS
      32113 MALANA, GINA SANTOS
      32114 MALANA, JANICKSON CARL GONZALES
      32115 MALANA, JOEL DELA CRUZ
      32116 MALANA, JONI MARIE ANN YU
      32117 MALANA, KING SHERWIN PAGARIGAN
      32118 MALANA, MARJO FAITH DANGCALAN
      32119 MALANDAC, JESSICA APOLINARIO
      32120 MALANG, ANDREA MAE ANTAZO
      32121 MALANG, BADRUDIN KUSAIN
      32122 MALANG, JOHN PATRICK GARCIA
      32123 MALANO, LEA JANE BUNGUBUNG
      32124 MALANOG, DIANA JABIÑAR
      32125 MALANUM, PRINCE RALPH MANANTAN
      32126 MALANYAON, RAUL JOSEPH ROSANA
      32127 MALAO, CRYSTAL SAO-AN
      32128 MALAO, SHIERWIN MAMA
      32129 MALAPANGUE, LEIZEL ESTRADA
      32130 MALAPITAN, EZRA MAE TAMAYO
      32131 MALAPITAN, MARY FHELL QUIZA
      32132 MALAPO, DANICA MAE CABAÑES
      32133 MALAPO, MARIA IRISH BARIA
      32134 MALAQUE, CLEOFE TADEM
      32135 MALAQUE, NATHAN ELIJAH EDILO
      32136 MALAQUE, RONA BEL LAUG-LAUG
      32137 MALAQUI, VANESSA TAGACA
      32138 MALARAN, ANECITO III MANATAD
      32139 MALARAN, CHERRY GRACE DORIA
      32140 MALARAN, FERNALYN
      32141 MALARAN, KIETH CALIXTRO
      32142 MALASABAS, LOUN BENEDICK INDINA
      32143 MALASAN, CHRISTOPHER REYES
      32144 MALASAN, JENNIFER CELESTINO
      32145 MALASAN, RINALYN URSUA
      32146 MALASPINA, MARY GRACE DADONG
      32147 MALASUGUI, JOHN PAUL MANTON
      32148 MALATAG, ALREXAN BAD-E
      32149 MALATAG, ARTHUR ACE BAUTISTA
      32150 MALATAG, JAMES BADIC
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 645 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      32151 MALATBALAT, MARIVIC CALINAO
      32152 MALATE, CHARMAINE UDTOJAN
      32153 MALATE, EUGENE PANTUA
      32154 MALATE, JESSABEL BALILI
      32155 MALATE, JOHN NOLLORA
      32156 MALATE, SUSIE ANNE ROYOL
      32157 MALAWAN, TERMEJIE ALAMADA
      32158 MALAWI, NAURAH MACARAMPAT
      32159 MALAYA, LOVELY BRANDES
      32160 MALAYAN, GRACILE ESPRA
      32161 MALAYAN, MARY KRISTINE
      32162 MALAYANG, JUSTIN BAN VILLANOS
      32163 MALAYAO, CRISTHEL JEANNE TAJANTAJAN
      32164 MALAYAO, PREXON FELIX MALAYAO
      32165 MALAYAO, ROWENA DABO
      32166 MALAYAS, JOEBEL SITJAR
      32167 MALAYAS, MARC JOHN APOLINARIO
      32168 MALAYNO, JEAN MAE SIMBLANTE
      32169 MALAYO, GERLAN
      32170 MALAZA, MERK MARC PIA
      32171 MALAZA, VERNALYN AQUINO
      32172 MALAZAR, JAY-AR TAGOMATA
      32173 MALAZARTE, ALEXA MARIE ABATA
      32174 MALAZARTE, KARIZZA AREJOLA
      32175 MALAZARTE, MA ROSARIO CANSON
      32176 MALAZARTE, SHAINA LAURON
      32177 MALAZO, AL JIREH CANUA
      32178 MALAZZAB, GIESELLE JOSE
      32179 MALBA, ERWIN GUNO
      32180 MALBAS, BRENNA ROSE SENAROSA
      32181 MALBAS, VINA MAE JAVINEZ
      32182 MALCAMPO, GERLYN SARCAUGA
      32183 MALCO, RONAMEL SAPALARAN
      32184 MALCONTENTO, SHYLBETH ANN ALBO
      32185 MALCREDO, ELMER MINDO
      32186 MALDEPIERA, JESSA SANTILLAN
      32187 MALDO, APRIL BOHOL
      32188 MALDO, JUN FRANCIS BOLOTAOLO
      32189 MALDO, MARIZ MAHILUM
      32190 MALDO, RUVIE RELLON
      32191 MALDONADO, KHATE CALDERON
      32192 MALE, JENYVIE GABO
      32193 MALE, YLANNA RAINE CATAJAY
      32194 MALENAB, CHRISTINE JOY BAUI
      32195 MALENAB, CHRIZ-ANN REYES
      32196 MALENAB, GID CHRIS ATIP
      32197 MALENAB, JOHN ALVIE SANTOS
      32198 MALENAB, NOEMIE JAVIER
      32199 MALENIZA, JESSA MAE MANDIGMA
      32200 MALEON, KITCH JOY LAIZON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 646 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      32201 MALEPIRO, JASPER MATULIN
      32202 MALESIDO, ROLAND BAÑARES
      32203 MALGAPO, JOSE MARIE CASTRO
      32204 MALHIN, DANTE GULAYAN
      32205 MALHIN, PAUL VINCENT SALINAS
      32206 MALIBAGO, ANTONETTE CASTILLON
      32207 MALIBIRAN, ABEGAEL DIMAYUGA
      32208 MALIBIRAN, ROSE BELLE VALENTON
      32209 MALIBONG, CHARISSA MARIE TURBANOS
      32210 MALIC, JAMAIL MACARANDANG
      32211 MALICAD, DANNA MAE ABREA
      32212 MALICAD, REYMARIS BAGUI
      32213 MALICAY, JESON CAPADA
      32214 MALICDEM, DANIELLE ESLAVA
      32215 MALICDEM, FERLINE MAGSAEL
      32216 MALICDEM, JHERAMIE MOLLEDA
      32217 MALICOBAN, GEROME HICALE
      32218 MALICON, MARGIE MANIO
      32219 MALIG, CYRELL BERNARDO
      32220 MALIG-ON, CRISANTA LAMADORA
      32221 MALIGALIG, JIMBO ARQUERO
      32222 MALIGANG, EVELYN MANGARING
      32223 MALIGANG, MARGIE BALUTO
      32224 MALIGANG, VANNA MACALISANG
      32225 MALIGAT, MYLA ERA
      32226 MALIGAYA, ALMA MENDOZA
      32227 MALIGAYA, LYNCH CARLA PANGILINAN
      32228 MALIGAYA, XARIS GRAEL TEREZ
      32229 MALIGDONG, JAYVELYN CAMPOS
      32230 MALIGMAT, RHODA CALAMBA
      32231 MALIGRO, MARDITH MIRALLES
      32232 MALIGSA, MICHAEL LEO VALLOYAS
      32233 MALIHAN, CHERRY ANN TIZON
      32234 MALIJAN, MICHELLE LORENA
      32235 MALIJAN, RALPH RICHARD GIRADO
      32236 MALIJANA, MAICA ACUÑA
      32237 MALIMATA, JHON LORENS LAZO
      32238 MALIMATA, ROANNIE JEAN AURE
      32239 MALIMBOG, CHRISTIAN JAY FELIPE
      32240 MALIMUTIN, HAYDEE OLEDAN
      32241 MALINAO, AISLE PANONG
      32242 MALINAO, CRISTIAN JAY TRAPAL
      32243 MALINAO, ELYZA GAYO
      32244 MALINAO, HYREL BRAVO
      32245 MALINAO, JAKE ANGELO FRANCISCO
      32246 MALINAO, LIEDEN ROSE LAYESA
      32247 MALINAO, MARIELLE BAGAFORO
      32248 MALINAO, PINKY MAE SANDOVAL
      32249 MALINAO, QUEENIE MARIE VAILOCES
      32250 MALINAO, RODCEAL
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 647 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      32251 MALINAO, VANESSA ARPON
      32252 MALINAY, ABEGAIL BOTONES
      32253 MALING, LIGAYA LANGGAMAN
      32254 MALING, MILKEY CORPUZ
      32255 MALINGAN, RADZMA GALANZA
      32256 MALINGAN, WEVER BUYUCCAN
      32257 MALINGCO, JIWANY MALCAMPO
      32258 MALINGIN, DARLENE NALLAS
      32259 MALINGIN, MHERRA MAE USMAN
      32260 MALINIS, JOYCE ANN RABIE
      32261 MALINOG, TARA JANE JALA
      32262 MALIOAT, ELIZABETH JAIME
      32263 MALIONGAN, ADARNA CAYANDAG
      32264 MALIPAT, ROMEL TABBU
      32265 MALIPOT, ALJON GONZALES
      32266 MALIT, JESTER HOMER MANALO
      32267 MALIWAT, CATHERINE MARIN
      32268 MALIXI, VERONICA PAULE
      32269 MALLA, KAYRELLE
      32270 MALLANTA, CLARISE GARCIA
      32271 MALLARE, JOBELLE GERONIMO
      32272 MALLARI, ALISA
      32273 MALLARI, ARON SIBUG
      32274 MALLARI, BILLY ROY CADIANG
      32275 MALLARI, CHARRY TARUN
      32276 MALLARI, CRIZZA ANGELA DURANA
      32277 MALLARI, CYRILE FERNANDEZ
      32278 MALLARI, DIANE DEL ROSARIO
      32279 MALLARI, DONNABELLE GARILIS
      32280 MALLARI, HAZEL JOY DUGAY
      32281 MALLARI, IVY MENDOZA
      32282 MALLARI, JANINE VERNADETTE MANILA
      32283 MALLARI, JARI ROSE ARAGON
      32284 MALLARI, JAY-AR CASTRO
      32285 MALLARI, JENNA MARIE SITAY
      32286 MALLARI, JEREMY GALANG
      32287 MALLARI, JHERVIN VILLENA
      32288 MALLARI, JOANNE BERMUDEZ
      32289 MALLARI, JOHANNAH MARIE QUEJADA
      32290 MALLARI, JOHN ERIC AQUINO
      32291 MALLARI, JORDAN REY TADLE
      32292 MALLARI, KARLA MAE LEAÑO
      32293 MALLARI, LAILANI DATU
      32294 MALLARI, MARIENELLE SANTOS
      32295 MALLARI, MIKKO BALINO
      32296 MALLARI, NOEL JR MANGALINO
      32297 MALLARI, RINALYN SINILLA
      32298 MALLARI, ROSE ATAY
      32299 MALLARI, SAJI AIA SULTAN
      32300 MALLARI, YNA MARIE PANGILINAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 648 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      32301 MALLE, JESSA ESTIPONA
      32302 MALLEN, DIANNE MALUPA
      32303 MALLEN, LYANNE LEE MOLO
      32304 MALLEN, RASHIE CHRISTIAN OCTAVIANO
      32305 MALLEN, ROLLY MAYO
      32306 MALLILLIN, AIRENE ABADU
      32307 MALLILLIN, DONITA ANN BARCENA
      32308 MALLILLIN, GLENN SOLIS
      32309 MALLILLIN, JENALYN CALEBAG
      32310 MALLILLIN, JOHN MARK SORIANO
      32311 MALLILLIN, LARRY MANZANO
      32312 MALLILLIN, VANDOLPH BURAGA
      32313 MALLO, ERWIN ARELLANO
      32314 MALLO, IRISH JANE HORTILANO
      32315 MALLON, YVONNE ANN SILLA
      32316 MALLONGA, HASSAN NOOR PUNDAODAYA
      32317 MALLORCA, ANTHEA MALLARI
      32318 MALLORCA, JAMES TALADTAD
      32319 MALLORCA, KHESANDRA LOU CUIZON
      32320 MALLORCA, LEWELYN ROSE RONARIO
      32321 MALLORCA, MARY STACEY ANDREA
      32322 MALNAWA, CHRISTIAN ANGID
      32323 MALNEGRO, LOREJAY CADUNGOG
      32324 MALO, BAI ALI FERDAUZ MALIMEGAS
      32325 MALO, KIMBERT SEPE
      32326 MALOBAGO, JESSICA RAIP
      32327 MALOC, JASMIN BAUYAG
      32328 MALODRIGO, ELDIE DUMLAO
      32329 MALOGA, KRISTINE RAMOS
      32330 MALOLES, ROXANNE GONZAGA
      32331 MALOLOY-ON, JOYCE PELENIA
      32332 MALOLOY-ON, STEPHANIE TABAMO
      32333 MALON, CARSUM PANDIA
      32334 MALON, MARIA MARIZ CATUBIG
      32335 MALON, MELVIN JADE DELAN
      32336 MALONES, CHRISTIAN BOLOS
      32337 MALONES, GRACIANA GAY FARINAS
      32338 MALONES, JULIUS JAY SALANG
      32339 MALONES, MAGUINDA REYES
      32340 MALONES, RONALYN PRITOS
      32341 MALONG, ANNA KATRINA ESTOQUE
      32342 MALONZO, JEFFRYL HAZON ARIMALA
      32343 MALONZO, JERWIN CANILAO
      32344 MALONZO, VANESSA GOZUN
      32345 MALOOY, JASMIN PUMATONG
      32346 MALOOY, JENEVIE KADUSALE
      32347 MALOOY, SHERRYL GUILLERMO
      32348 MALQUISTO, ROSETTE OLOROSO
      32349 MALSI, JOEL JR SIBAG
      32350 MALTE, MICHELLE CELEDONIO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 649 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      32351 MALTIZO, ANA RESHEAL FERNANDEZ
      32352 MALTO, JENNELYN TOLENTINO
      32353 MALTO, JERICHO QUINES
      32354 MALTO, MARICARL ACERON
      32355 MALTO, RENAN RICO
      32356 MALTU, ELAIKA MARIE HIDALGO
      32357 MALUBAY, DEANCH LIGAS
      32358 MALUBAY, DIGNA JANE TENORIO
      32359 MALUBAY, FRANCIS EDWIN GERONIMO
      32360 MALUBAY, JANICA BLESS BACUS
      32361 MALUBAY, JENNELYN PATCHO
      32362 MALUBAY, JUNVIE BRYN OLAGUER
      32363 MALUBAY, MHAI JADE GAMUTAN
      32364 MALUBAY, PAMELA BULAONG
      32365 MALUCONG, JHOANA MAE SUPERABLE
      32366 MALUNAS, EUGENE JR OSEGAN
      32367 MALUNAY, ERLA MAE BENEDICTO
      32368 MALUNDAS, MALEN SERRANO
      32369 MALUNGCUT, JENNELYN MENDOZA
      32370 MALUPA, MICHAEL JAY ALARTINO
      32371 MALUTAO, CHARMISE CUEVAS
      32372 MALUYA, APHRODITE MATUGAS
      32373 MALVAR, DONNA RESS CALARANAN
      32374 MALVAR, KRISTINE JOY TANANGONAN
      32375 MALVAR, KRIZZA VIBAR
      32376 MALVAR, PRECIOUS JOY
      32377 MALVEDA, JASON MARVIN LEAÑO
      32378 MAMA, JULYKA MUSTAPHA
      32379 MAMA, NORMINA AKMAD
      32380 MAMA, ZAMERAH SANTILLANA
      32381 MAMAC, DEBBIE GRACE MARIANITO
      32382 MAMAC, JESSA TABA
      32383 MAMAC, KARINA YBAÑEZ
      32384 MAMAC, LUCHIE FAMAT
      32385 MAMAC, SHEINA MAE BAÑAGASO
      32386 MAMACLAY, WYSZ JERICHO PEREZ
      32387 MAMADRA, JEHAN ABDULLAH
      32388 MAMAID, KESHIA EVDHEL CORTEZANO
      32389 MAMAID, MARIE ELEANOR ORBASE
      32390 MAMAID, MAY ROQUE
      32391 MAMAID, MERRY CHRISTINE BORJA
      32392 MAMALATEO, JOHN LLOYD DESTURA
      32393 MAMALE, MICHELLE ANNE LAPING
      32394 MAMALIAS, ELLEN ARBUYES
      32395 MAMALIAS, MARVELYN VILLEGAS
      32396 MAMALIAS, PRINCESS KRISTINE SHEEN
      32397 MAMALO, ALIJA SILONGAN
      32398 MAMALO, RYAN GULAM
      32399 MAMALUMPONG, AYA PANGALONG
      32400 MAMALUMPONG, NOEME MANG
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 650 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      32401 MAMANAO, JUDYLIE-KEIRA GANNABAN
      32402 MAMANAO, RHEAN KENN BANSUING
      32403 MAMANDA, JEHAZEL TATO
      32404 MAMANGKAS, NOR MYDALEN KATOG
      32405 MAMANO, CHARLENE FERRERAS
      32406 MAMANO, FRANCES ALYSSA LUCEÑA
      32407 MAMANSAG, NIKKA JAVAR
      32408 MAMANSAG, RALPH ADRIAN MAGPAYO
      32409 MAMANSAG, REYMUND SOBRECARY
      32410 MAMANTAL, SAFURAH CAMSA
      32411 MAMANTAL, SHARYNAROSE KANDAY
      32412 MAMARADLO, APRIL JOY CARABBACAN
      32413 MAMARADLO, YVIENE DOMINGO
      32414 MAMARIL, DARYLL DIANE ROSARIO
      32415 MAMARIL, DIANA DELOS SANTOS
      32416 MAMARIL, GERALD MANAOIS
      32417 MAMARIL, REMELYN JOYCE EBORA
      32418 MAMASABULOD, YUSOF DALID
      32419 MAMASAO, SHERIHAN MAMARINTA
      32420 MAMATLALO, JOHN LESTER TABAYAG
      32421 MAMATTONG, NOVIE AGAYAM
      32422 MAMAUAG, RINA CURIBANG
      32423 MAMAUAG, RONALD JR CANCERAN
      32424 MAMAUAG, VIRGIE LIZA SAPILAN
      32425 MAMAYSON, ELIZABETH MENESES
      32426 MAMBURAO, EMYLOU VILLAPAZ
      32427 MAMBURAO, MICHELLIN DARAMAN
      32428 MAMBURAO, ROMMEL BAYLON
      32429 MAMERTO, JESSA MAE OSIGAN
      32430 MAMHOT, VINA MAE DAYUHA
      32431 MAMIGO, MAY FLOR PACHECO
      32432 MAMIL, WARDA MATUAN
      32433 MAMING, DESREE ANN ANDAL
      32434 MAMING, RICA MARIZ GRIMARES
      32435 MAMING, VANIESA LABAY
      32436 MAMINTA, MARK JOHN FERRER
      32437 MAMINTAL, SITTIE RAISA DELMO
      32438 MAMINTONG, HANIMA CAORONG
      32439 MAMISCAL, SITTIE ALIAH SALIC
      32440 MAMITA, RAESHEL SORIANO
      32441 MAMITAG, MARY JOY PINTOR
      32442 MAMITES, NOVEE MAE JOROMAT
      32443 MAMOC, LAIZA MAY SUANSING
      32444 MAMOCARAO, JABAR UMPAT
      32445 MAMOLINTAO, KAHARODIN NAWAL
      32446 MAMOLO, MARY JOY ARANAS
      32447 MAMONTAYAO, JEAN TERANTE
      32448 MAMOSO, ANGELU SERRANO
      32449 MAMPORTE, NICOLE ANN HABANA
      32450 MAMPULA, MA JOAN PEÑAFIEL
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 651 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      32451 MAMPUSTI, ARIANNE KAY MIRANDA
      32452 MAMPUSTI, JOHN LOUIE CELEDONIO
      32453 MAMUAD, MARICON JOY ARCANGEL
      32454 MAMUALAS, NORHANA CASANGUAN
      32455 MAMUGAY, EMIE CASTRO
      32456 MAMUGAY, RHYME DELA CERNA
      32457 MAMUGAY, RHYXIS DELA CERNA
      32458 MAMUGAY, RIDA ASUQUE
      32459 MAMUSOG, ERIC JOHN PONTO
      32460 MAMUSOG, JONA MARIEL MACAHINE
      32461 MAMUSOG, MARGIE ONGCAY
      32462 MAMUTUK, MUJAHIDAH LOMANTONG
      32463 MAMUYAC, G-YAN DUNGAN
      32464 MAMUYAC, JOHN FERDINAND DINGLASAN
      32465 MAN, CYNTHIA ISAY
      32466 MAN-AMPIT, SADANY JR MANABON
      32467 MANA-A, RAQUEL CAWI
      32468 MANA-A, THIARA LOUISE DUMAGUIN
      32469 MANA-AY, EMMYLOU PAUSAL
      32470 MANA-AY, MARY LIEGH BARCENILLA
      32471 MANA-IT, JENICEL TALLEDO
      32472 MANABA, DEUROLANEL AMIDAO
      32473 MANABAT, ANNA GRACE ESTABILLO
      32474 MANABAT, CARIE ME LLENA
      32475 MANABAT, DELSIE ANN URBANO
      32476 MANABAT, MA HAZEL CANO
      32477 MANABAT, MARVIN GUINA
      32478 MANABAT, QUEEN DANIELLE CANO
      32479 MANABAT, RHEA SARMIENTO
      32480 MANABAT, ROSCHELLE GESMUNDO
      32481 MANABAT, SARAH GRACE LAYO
      32482 MANABAY, JONAH CABALLERO
      32483 MANACMUL, GERALDINE ALTAMERA
      32484 MANACSAC, JANICE AQUINO
      32485 MANADAO, JOLLIBEE LUMAWIG
      32486 MANADAY, ANGELICA FAILANO
      32487 MANADAY, CRESTITA CONSTANTINO
      32488 MANADONG, AIZA ESQUIERDO
      32489 MANADONG, IRISH ODEVILAS
      32490 MANAGA, CARMELA PELEN
      32491 MANAGAD, MYCA DELLIMA
      32492 MANAGAT, RONALYN HATULAN
      32493 MANAGBANAG, MANUEL MARTINEZ
      32494 MANAGBANAG, NEIL CINCO
      32495 MANAGUIT, MARIBETH ESCOBAR
      32496 MANAHAN, INAH REY GARCIA
      32497 MANAHAN, IRISH DAWAWA
      32498 MANAHAN, JOVIHLEE AUBREY CRUZ
      32499 MANAHAN, MARK JOHN MENDOZA
      32500 MANAHAN, ROMELYN OPEÑA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 652 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      32501 MANAHAN, VHIGIFTED BASILAN
      32502 MANAHAN, VIVIAN MARTINADA
      32503 MANAIG, AILEEN SUAREZ
      32504 MANAIG, MARJORY VILLORENTE
      32505 MANAIG, NOLI SANTOS
      32506 MANALANG, BLESSED MAMANGUN
      32507 MANALANG, JENNY OLASO
      32508 MANALANG, MARTINA ANRITA REMORIN
      32509 MANALANG, NORIEN JAY PEDRO
      32510 MANALANG, ROMALAINE AVENDAÑO
      32511 MANALANG, RONALIN EJERCITO
      32512 MANALANG, ROSE ANN HILARIO
      32513 MANALANG, VENICE MAE SUNGA
      32514 MANALANSAN, RAJEEVAN FLORES
      32515 MANALANSAN, RIO DE SOSA
      32516 MANALAO, ROSESALIA LUMPONG
      32517 MANALASAL, RADJIAH SALAMA
      32518 MANALASTAS, GERALD DANGCA
      32519 MANALASTAS, JENNY ROSE SANTOS
      32520 MANALASTAS, JHENICA JHOY NILOOBAN
      32521 MANALASTAS, KELVIN ROI LINTAG
      32522 MANALASTAS, MARY GRACE BALBIN
      32523 MANALASTAS, MARY NERILYN MINGUEZ
      32524 MANALAYSAY, JARAMIE GONZALES
      32525 MANALAYSAY, JOHN JORDAN DELA CRUZ
      32526 MANALESE, MARIEL JONAH CATBAGAN
      32527 MANALILI, ABIGAEL ANGELES
      32528 MANALILI, CASSANDRA BULUSAN
      32529 MANALILI, CHLOWIE FAYE GONZAGA
      32530 MANALILI, EDLEEN ONG
      32531 MANALILI, GILBERT PELAYO
      32532 MANALILI, JANICE ADALIM
      32533 MANALILI, KRIZZIA ANN SANTOS
      32534 MANALILI, MA ANGELIKA MAUN
      32535 MANALILI, MICKO PAULO BANAG
      32536 MANALO, AGRIFINO JR TALABIS
      32537 MANALO, ALISSETTE FRANCISCO
      32538 MANALO, ARLYN ADEFUIN
      32539 MANALO, CHRISTIAN PAUL SAMPAYAN
      32540 MANALO, CHRISTINE JOY DAMASO
      32541 MANALO, CLARIE MAE
      32542 MANALO, CURLYBETH BLANCA
      32543 MANALO, DIEZEBEL MASANGKAY
      32544 MANALO, DOLORES MATIBAG
      32545 MANALO, FRANKLIN DE GUZMAN
      32546 MANALO, IVY GRACE PINOTE
      32547 MANALO, JACQUILINE SAN MATEO
      32548 MANALO, JAHNEL ABAD
      32549 MANALO, JEFFREY AMOTO
      32550 MANALO, JENNIFER EGUIA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 653 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      32551 MANALO, JIEANN BOBONAO
      32552 MANALO, JOEBERT MILANES
      32553 MANALO, JOHN DAVID BERIÑA
      32554 MANALO, JOHN LORVEN GONZALES
      32555 MANALO, JOIE MELLE BRINGAS
      32556 MANALO, JUSTENE LEAL
      32557 MANALO, KARINA CLANZA
      32558 MANALO, KATHLEEN DE CASTRO
      32559 MANALO, KATHLEEN YANGCO
      32560 MANALO, KIEZER DIEHL FRANCISCO
      32561 MANALO, LAARNI CARCABUSO
      32562 MANALO, LEANAH REI SOLANO
      32563 MANALO, LEONARD CABRERA
      32564 MANALO, MA ANDREA MAE HORNILLA
      32565 MANALO, MAE ERICKA IVIE CANTOS
      32566 MANALO, MAGEN DASTAS
      32567 MANALO, MARICRIS SATURNO
      32568 MANALO, MELANIE ALARCIO
      32569 MANALO, MENIERVA BASCOS
      32570 MANALO, MICHELLE BARRIAS
      32571 MANALO, NOAH VALDEZ
      32572 MANALO, PRINCESS ANN CASCAÑO
      32573 MANALO, SHERIC DELA CRUZ
      32574 MANALO, ZAIRA MANALILI
      32575 MANALON, EARL JARED ARGAÑO
      32576 MANALOTO, ANGELITO GARCIA
      32577 MANALOTO, ANNA CATHRINE EVARISTO
      32578 MANALOTO, CHRISTINE CUNANAN
      32579 MANALOTO, JHAZLYN
      32580 MANALOTO, PATRICIA BARRIENTOS
      32581 MANALOTO, STEFHANIE MANIEGO
      32582 MANAMBAY, ALBERTO ATONG
      32583 MANAMPAN, SHARMINA GULO
      32584 MANAMPAN, ZAIDA GUIAMLOD
      32585 MANAMTAM, CAISSA MAE MARCAIDA
      32586 MANAMTAM, KAREN JOY GONZALES
      32587 MANAN, AISAH OSOP
      32588 MANAN, SANIA MONSAY
      32589 MANANDEG, JOHN-JOHN FRANCISCO
      32590 MANANG, JAHZEEL LOVE LAMANG
      32591 MANANGAN, CHARLES ZAMORA
      32592 MANANGAN, JENNYLYN
      32593 MANANGAN, JEWEL MAY MENDOZA
      32594 MANANGAN, LORENA UMALLA
      32595 MANANGAN, MAEANN GUMPAL
      32596 MANANGAN, RAENEL CAROLINO
      32597 MANANGAN, ROXANNE AZARCON
      32598 MANANGAT, JEOVANNIE MONDARES
      32599 MANANGAT, JESIELYN LALAGUNA
      32600 MANANGGIT, PATRICIA ANNE SANTOS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 654 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      32601 MANANGKIL, MARIANE CHESCA CASTOR
      32602 MANANING, LEENARD SISON
      32603 MANANQUIL, ALMIRA VENTULA
      32604 MANANQUIL, ELLA MAE ARAGON
      32605 MANANQUIL, EMILY VILLAFLORES
      32606 MANANQUIL, JEAN REYES
      32607 MANANQUIL, JORIE MACASILHIG
      32608 MANANSALA, AFREAL SHANE BUENAFE
      32609 MANANSALA, ALLIAH MARIE MANLAPAZ
      32610 MANANSALA, JOHN EDEL REPUYA
      32611 MANANSALA, JOLIANE CUNANAN
      32612 MANANSALA, PRINCE JERIC ESPINAS
      32613 MANANSALA, ROCHELLE MARCELO
      32614 MANANSALA, SAMANTHA KEI PALAGANAS
      32615 MANANTAN, PRINCESS JOY CHRISTINE LOZANO
      32616 MANANZAN, OLIVER MENDOZA
      32617 MANAO, APPLE MEJICO
      32618 MANAOG, ABIGAIL MACUGAY
      32619 MANAOG, AIKO RICCA VARGAS
      32620 MANAOG, EVA CODEZAL
      32621 MANAOG, MERRY JOY PADERNAL
      32622 MANAOG, RUVY VASQUEZ
      32623 MANAOG, VAN JOSEF JAO
      32624 MANAOIS, CHRISTIAN ONIATE
      32625 MANAOIS, CRISTINA SAJOR
      32626 MANAOIS, CZARINA GAYLE GARCIA
      32627 MANAOIS, DINA ESCAÑO
      32628 MANAOIS, EULA JANE CARIAGA
      32629 MANAOIS, EVAN GLADISH CELERIO
      32630 MANAOIS, GLENN JOSEPH TUBERA
      32631 MANAOIS, RELLY JONES BRONZAL
      32632 MANAOL, FIDEL JR PADIOS
      32633 MANAPAT, ELLA ALOC
      32634 MANAPAT, RAYMOND ADIGUE
      32635 MANAPO, ARLENE CERTICIO
      32636 MANAPOL, MICA ANGELENE DOMINGO
      32637 MANAPUL, SHAIRA CAMILLE SAYO
      32638 MANARAN, JUN-JUN PARAGAS
      32639 MANARANG, MARA SALONGA
      32640 MANARANG, MARJORIE CLARISSE NUCUP
      32641 MANARANG, TOMAS FRANCISCO GOMEZ
      32642 MANARES, HENNESSEY TAPAR
      32643 MANARES, SHERWIN TEMPORAZA
      32644 MANAROG, NICE MALAYAN
      32645 MANASAN, RON ANDREW SANTOS
      32646 MANATAD, ANDREW ROBIN
      32647 MANATAD, CARENN JUNIO
      32648 MANATAD, DONNA DEMORAL
      32649 MANATAD, ECCLESIASTES ENCABO
      32650 MANATAD, JESSA BATILLER
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 655 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      32651 MANATAD, JONAH APARICIO
      32652 MANATAD, MARIVIC VEDRA
      32653 MANATAD, MARY ANN MAGTAHAS
      32654 MANATAD, MARY ROSE SARABOSING
      32655 MANATAD, WILMAR MANIS
      32656 MANATE, RONA JOY ESCOTE
      32657 MANAUIS, BRYAN BATTUNG
      32658 MANAWAT, RAYMOND LACHICA
      32659 MANAWIS, DARWIN LANGPAOEN
      32660 MANAY, GLYDEL LUHA
      32661 MANAY, MARYGEN LAWATAN
      32662 MANAY, RACHEL LUINGO
      32663 MANAYAGA, LOURDES
      32664 MANAYAGA, ROBIN JAY CANONOY
      32665 MANAYAN, LENNEINE OROLA
      32666 MANAYOBA, ZIA MARIE JAVIER
      32667 MANAYON, JAY OSAYAN
      32668 MANAYON, WELLY MANGUIRAN
      32669 MANAYTAY, JENNALYN BATION
      32670 MANCAO, CHERYBEL GUADALQUIVER
      32671 MANCAO, VINCEE DINOPOL
      32672 MANCENIDO, PAULA MAE UVERO
      32673 MANCERA, ANNA MAY LORENO
      32674 MANCERA, CHARITY APRIL CORPORAL
      32675 MANCERA, JOLIEMAR CANONERO
      32676 MANCERA, MARIE JOY MARCELINO
      32677 MANCERA, MARLOU DORIG
      32678 MANCERA, ROMUALDO PAULIN
      32679 MANCERA, SARAH JEM LUCILLO
      32680 MANCERAS, PRINCESS ISSATHEA LAGO
      32681 MANCERAS, SOSAN BATULAN
      32682 MANCHA, AMABELLE SANICO
      32683 MANCHING, NICANOR JR ALMERINO
      32684 MANCING, LOUIE YBANEZ
      32685 MANCIO, KRISTINE NICOLE
      32686 MANCO, KAYE BALILI
      32687 MANCOLINTAS, JEAN MELODY CASTILLO
      32688 MANDABON, JOSHUA KYLE TIPUDAN
      32689 MANDABON, MANILYN SIALANA
      32690 MANDABON, RAQUILO SUMALILING
      32691 MANDABON, YUMEINA LOUISE HUEVIA
      32692 MANDAC, ELENA SAYO
      32693 MANDAC, MA THERESA RUFIN
      32694 MANDAC, MARY ANN MAGDAONG
      32695 MANDADO, JEMIMA BALAMBAO
      32696 MANDAG, FLEUR DE LEE TEMPLADO
      32697 MANDAHUYAN, BRENT IVAN
      32698 MANDAHUYAN, ROMAR ANDRADE
      32699 MANDAL, ARCHIEVAL DUCAY
      32700 MANDALONES, ROXELITO CATALUÑA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 656 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      32701 MANDAM, CHERYL NAMOC
      32702 MANDANAS, ICY JOYCE CARINGAL
      32703 MANDANAS, SEVERA MENDOZA
      32704 MANDANE, CHRIS JOHN CORTES
      32705 MANDANI, GLADYS LOPEZ
      32706 MANDANI, JANUALYN VILLEGAS
      32707 MANDANI, PRINCESS ANN CACAP
      32708 MANDANI, RONESSA MANALO
      32709 MANDAP, FRANCIS PETER GALANG
      32710 MANDAP, GLAIZA ISIP
      32711 MANDAP, JOHNCE NICOLE ROMASANTA
      32712 MANDAP, JOSE MARIO JR BERNAL
      32713 MANDAP, KATHLEEN LAZARO
      32714 MANDAP, LYZETTE VILLESCO
      32715 MANDAP, MELHANIE ANGELY SANCHEZ
      32716 MANDAP, PATRICIA MAE MOSTAJO
      32717 MANDAP, PRECIOUS ELIZABETH CARCEDO
      32718 MANDAPAT, JOANALYN MACARAEG
      32719 MANDAR, PAULA SAPAL
      32720 MANDATE, GRACEME ALOQUIN
      32721 MANDAWE, LOUDELIE HANDUGAN
      32722 MANDAWE, MA ANTHONETH DAMAYO
      32723 MANDE, GRACE LEEN CONSIGNA
      32724 MANDEOYA, AILYN VALENZUELA
      32725 MANDEOYA, JENNY BATALLER
      32726 MANDIA, ANNE BUAL
      32727 MANDIANG, JONALYN PREMACIO
      32728 MANDIG, JOHN RAY MONTILDE
      32729 MANDIGMA, MARELLA FRANCHESCA DENISE LAZO
      32730 MANDIN, LEO ANDRE AUGUIS
      32731 MANDIN, MARA CEL BUDIONGAN
      32732 MANDING, NESHELL BARILLO
      32733 MANDING, NORMINAH CARNAIN
      32734 MANDING, ODESSA BURAGA
      32735 MANDIPOL, JAY ANN BOOC
      32736 MANDIQUE, REEJIE ANNE JERESANO
      32737 MANDOCDOC, LOVELYN MENDOZA
      32738 MANDRAS, MARIZ VOLANTE
      32739 MANECLANG, DONALYN CONSOLACION
      32740 MANEGDEG, KEESHIAMEI ANDRES
      32741 MANEJA, ELNARD RIGOR
      32742 MANEJA, GIAN CHRISTIAN RIVERA
      32743 MANERA, JOVEN LAGUNDI
      32744 MANERA, ROCY MAY CAPUNONG
      32745 MANES, JAY PEE MINDORO
      32746 MANESE, CHRISTINE AYNNE BAUTISTA
      32747 MANESE, MARIA CRISTINA LYN CUNANAN
      32748 MANESE, MOISES IBARRA MAPILI
      32749 MANGABANG, PRINCESS MOROÑA
      32750 MANGADA, CHARMAINE ZINGAPAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 657 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      32751 MANGADA, JAKE PASCUA
      32752 MANGADO, RHEA MAYOL
      32753 MANGAGA, RENA JANE ZAMORA
      32754 MANGAGEL, FEBRAIDA MASULOT
      32755 MANGAGOM, LEAH MAYAG
      32756 MANGAHAS, CHARLENE DE LEON
      32757 MANGAHAS, HAZEL APILADO
      32758 MANGAHAS, KRISHA MAE LEIDO
      32759 MANGAHAS, MA ELLAINE PASCUAL
      32760 MANGALAS, ANGELVIE ANTONIO
      32761 MANGALILE, JOAN PATRICE MONDAREZ
      32762 MANGALIMAN, JESSIE CARIAGA
      32763 MANGALINDAN, CATHERINE MIAO
      32764 MANGALINDAN, JOHNNY LICLICAN
      32765 MANGALINDAN, RACHELLE PAYLA
      32766 MANGALINDAN, ROWENA TIGNERO
      32767 MANGALINO, GERALD EMERSON YAP
      32768 MANGALINO, GINA CAGUMOC
      32769 MANGALLENO, JEASETH GAMAYON
      32770 MANGALLON, SHIELA RELATORRES
      32771 MANGAMPAT, RYAN JUNIO
      32772 MANGAMPO, RICO JAY VALLADOLID
      32773 MANGANA, MELLIANNE LABATORIO
      32774 MANGANAWE, LOURDES BANDAO
      32775 MANGANO, CAROLINE IBAÑEZ
      32776 MANGANO, JOHN ROILAN DIOKNO
      32777 MANGANOD, ELIZABETH QUIMSON
      32778 MANGANSAKAN, JUHANIA GUIAMADIN
      32779 MANGAO, ELOISA MAE MENDOZA
      32780 MANGAO, MARILYN BELLO
      32781 MANGAO, NATHALIE JOY GARCIA
      32782 MANGAO, RHONA MAE VISANDE
      32783 MANGAO, STEPHANIE FAJEL
      32784 MANGAOANG, JANICE BANDONG
      32785 MANGAOANG, MARIEL JEAN PAULO
      32786 MANGAOANG, RAY LEAL
      32787 MANGAPAS, JAYSON MARUNDAN
      32788 MANGARAN, MARJORIE LADINES
      32789 MANGARANG, BEBERLY CAWU
      32790 MANGARIN, JAMES PAUL
      32791 MANGARING, REZIEL DE ALDAY
      32792 MANGARON, HONEY JANE ROXAS
      32793 MANGARON, MARIDEL SILVALA
      32794 MANGAS, HENNA GRACE YAP
      32795 MANGAS, RACQUEL PEREZ
      32796 MANGASER, ANGELICA MARTIREZ
      32797 MANGATONG, NASHIBA ANGGOL
      32798 MANGAWA, DARWIN ATTAGAO
      32799 MANGAWA, SHEENA ANGELICA ATTAGAO
      32800 MANGAWAN, JEZALEY FLORES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 658 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      32801 MANGAWANG, JEVVY BALUTAS
      32802 MANGAY, RICHARD NEQUINTO
      32803 MANGAY-AT, MARIE MARCILLANA
      32804 MANGAYA, DEMY QUIAMBAO
      32805 MANGAYAN, MARK DANIEL SEBUGUERO
      32806 MANGCUCANG, ROVELLE LUNA
      32807 MANGELEN, BAI JOMANAH ZACARIA
      32808 MANGELIN, AMRAYDA CADATUAN
      32809 MANGENTE, RICA AVILA
      32810 MANGGAD, KRISTINE FAITH CASANOVA
      32811 MANGGAMANAN, NORHANA ALIMUDIN
      32812 MANGGOB, ACI PINANDAY
      32813 MANGGOB, RHYAN JAY FELIZARTA
      32814 MANGIGIN, ASLIMAH MAMA
      32815 MANGILA, GELLI-MAE TRAZONA
      32816 MANGILA, JENNIFER YANO
      32817 MANGILAB, VIVIAN FELITEO
      32818 MANGILIMUTAN, ELLEN MAE BITANGA
      32819 MANGINSAY, KARENTH KRIS VELEZ
      32820 MANGINSAY, MIRACON HIBAYA
      32821 MANGITNGIT, ANGELICHA BELARMA
      32822 MANGLALLAN, TRICIA MAE DIONCO
      32823 MANGLAPUS, PRESHEILA BATAWE
      32824 MANGLE, ARRA MARRO LUNADO
      32825 MANGLINONG, NAMNAMA CACHOLA
      32826 MANGOBA, JULIE ANNE LAOANG
      32827 MANGOHIG, JEREMHY QUINLET
      32828 MANGOHOM, CHERRY CURATO
      32829 MANGOLARI, CRISTINE OPALLA
      32830 MANGOMA, MILAGROSA CASTILLO
      32831 MANGONDATO, SITTIE ANIHAYA PANGANDAMAN
      32832 MANGONON, JARI ISOBEL DUMANCAS
      32833 MANGONTAWAR, NOR NADIAH MAMANTA
      32834 MANGONTAWAR, NORHANNY ESMAEL
      32835 MANGORANDA, NAIFAH DIMANGADAP
      32836 MANGORANDA, NAIRA DIMANGADAP
      32837 MANGORANGCA, HASANAH MACATOON
      32838 MANGORANGKA, MUSMERA AMPASO
      32839 MANGOSING, GLENIS ORTEGA
      32840 MANGOSING, KARISSA MAY
      32841 MANGOTARA, NORLAILA HIJARA TOCALO
      32842 MANGOTARA, NORMILA DUMLAS
      32843 MANGRAG, DIVINE ESPARTERO
      32844 MANGRAG, NORHAYA ESMAIL
      32845 MANGROBANG, AIRISH JOY CABELLO
      32846 MANGROBANG, SAMANTHA GACUSAN
      32847 MANGROBANG, STARLEY JOYCE LORENZANA
      32848 MANGSAT, FRANZIZ ELAINE TERRADO
      32849 MANGUBAT, CRISELYN SOBRECAREY
      32850 MANGUBAT, DONN KART VENZ JASO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 659 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      32851 MANGUBAT, IRINA MECAYDOR
      32852 MANGUBAT, JOHN MARK SEMINO
      32853 MANGUBAT, JOHNIE ABRIOL
      32854 MANGUBAT, MARIE SWEET AUMAN
      32855 MANGUBAT, MARY ROSE ZINAMPAN
      32856 MANGUBAT, MEABEL LIBRANDO
      32857 MANGUBAT, MICHELLE MAGSALAY
      32858 MANGUBAT, ROSE ANNE REAL
      32859 MANGUBAT, ROSEJEN LANGGA
      32860 MANGUBAT, SHERILE ANN JARABE
      32861 MANGUERA, JOHN REY RODRIGUEZ
      32862 MANGUERA, ROMMEL PARDINES
      32863 MANGUERRA, ALJON TUMBAGA
      32864 MANGUERRA, GLYDIMAE DURAN
      32865 MANGUIAT, DESIREE MENDOZA
      32866 MANGUIAT, GIAN CARLO CANARIO
      32867 MANGUIAT, JENESSA GRACE DE VENECIA
      32868 MANGUIAT, JOCELYN MARQUEZ
      32869 MANGUIAT, MA JESSA BACULO
      32870 MANGUIAT, MARGARETTE MENDOZA
      32871 MANGUIAT, NICOLE CABUNGCAL
      32872 MANGUILIMOTAN, VANESSA GACUMO
      32873 MANGUILIMOTAN, WINCER LLANAO
      32874 MANGUIOB, CHRISTINE JOY LIM
      32875 MANGUIRAN, EDILYN MADRID
      32876 MANGULABNAN, KAREN RAMOS
      32877 MANGULAMAS, GAVIN JOHN LOSARIA
      32878 MANGULOG, MECHELL BUAYA
      32879 MANGUMPIT, JECEL DAMALE
      32880 MANGUNAY, ROSARIO BELVAR
      32881 MANGUNE, CHARISSE MAE TORRES
      32882 MANGUNE, ROSE MANANSALA
      32883 MANGUPAG, JERALDIN ALEJANDRO
      32884 MANGURALE, JENIFFER FAJARDO
      32885 MANGUYOT, JOY CASTOR
      32886 MANGYAO, MERCYLIN
      32887 MANGYAO, SHANIE ROSE URSAIZ
      32888 MANHILOT, CHRISTOPHER REVIL
      32889 MANIACUP, JOANNA MARIE SIMBUL
      32890 MANIAGO, LENIE LANE BOLUNTATE
      32891 MANIB, BABY JANE SAGONONG
      32892 MANIB, JACKIELOU ANTOP
      32893 MANIBAD, MARK VON RYAN PALMITA
      32894 MANIBOG, FLORALYN QUIDAY
      32895 MANIBOG, VILMAR JR CABUNGCAL
      32896 MANICAD, ARIANE TABUYO
      32897 MANICAR, MARIA LETECIA TAPA
      32898 MANICK, MERREAM JENOBISA
      32899 MANICO, FRANCIS ALPEREZ
      32900 MANIEGO, ALEJANDRA MOYCO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 660 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      32901 MANIEGO, FLORDELIZA ANDRES
      32902 MANIEGO, JERICO BORJA
      32903 MANIEGO, MARY LOUISE CHUNGTUYCO
      32904 MANIFLOR, JEWEL MAE PEREZ
      32905 MANIGBAS, SHAIRA JOY ATIENZA
      32906 MANIGOS, HONEYLEN PABROA
      32907 MANIGOS, MADEL DAYANAN
      32908 MANIGOS, RIENZO CLEMENS LAGO
      32909 MANIGQUE, AARON FINCH TARAY
      32910 MANIJAS, ANGELICA ABAO
      32911 MANIKAN, BIANCA FANER
      32912 MANILA, KRYSLER JED PULIDO
      32913 MANILAG, LEYRA LYN URBIZTONDO
      32914 MANILAG, SHAIRA URBIZTONDO
      32915 MANILE, LEIZLE MILLECENTH
      32916 MANILI, DORIS DURAIN
      32917 MANIMOG, JAY ANN TOMARONG
      32918 MANIMOG, JEANBIE PARAISO
      32919 MANIMTIM, ALAIZA DATUON
      32920 MANIMTIM, HAZEL MOLINA
      32921 MANIMTIM, MARY CRISJENN TIBAY
      32922 MANIMTIM, MARY ROSE ACLAN
      32923 MANIMTIM, MAUREEN COMIA
      32924 MANINANG, CARLISA MANUEL
      32925 MANINANG, EMILYN DAVID
      32926 MANINANTAN, GEA MONIQUE SARABIA
      32927 MANING, JOWELYN BARIL
      32928 MANING, NIPJUN ENJAMBRE
      32929 MANINGAS, ALJHON ALONTE
      32930 MANINGAS, HEIDY RAMILO
      32931 MANINGAS, JOHN PATRICK CALLEJA
      32932 MANINGAS, MARIEL TADEO
      32933 MANINGAS, NESLEN JEAN OPEÑA
      32934 MANINGDING, LOREN MANONGDO
      32935 MANINGO, ANNIE ROSE CABREROS
      32936 MANINGO, ARJORIE MANGUBAT
      32937 MANIO, DONALD SAMONTE
      32938 MANIO, JEHIEL ANDREI CAWIGAN
      32939 MANIO, JHON CARLO SIBUAN
      32940 MANIO, NANCY SHANE
      32941 MANIPOL, FRANCIS SOON
      32942 MANIPON, CECILE GOMEZ
      32943 MANIQUEZ, SEPHEDIE SEMILLA
      32944 MANIQUEZ, SHAIRA FAITH GICALE
      32945 MANISAN, JOVIENE CUARESMA
      32946 MANISCAN, EDMAR AGRAVANTE
      32947 MANISCAN, MARISOL OLIQUIANO
      32948 MANITAS, JHON VINCENT CANIBEL
      32949 MANITAS, ROLDAN ARCETE
      32950 MANITAY, SHANTAL MAE MALIMBAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 661 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      32951 MANITI, JOYCE GIRLIE CENTENO
      32952 MANITI, PRINCESS TINTIANGCO
      32953 MANITO, MA TERESA MALAYAO
      32954 MANIWANG, RUBY ANN BANSIG
      32955 MANJARES, GUIA MAE VILLAREAL
      32956 MANJARES, LANILYN DE BELEN
      32957 MANJARES, MYCA RAZO
      32958 MANJARES, YZZA MARI EVANGELISTA
      32959 MANLABAO, MARIA ELOISA LLANTOS
      32960 MANLAGNIT, SHANE SONTILLANO
      32961 MANLAGÑIT, KIMBERLY ARAOJO
      32962 MANLALANGIT, JELINE ALMASCO
      32963 MANLANAT, ALLYSA PALMA
      32964 MANLANAT, FLORENCE GONZALES
      32965 MANLANGIT, AILEEN LASANAS
      32966 MANLANGIT, ARIEL LOUISE TORRES
      32967 MANLANGIT, CRISTIANA MARIE ILAGAN
      32968 MANLANGIT, JELLY JOY
      32969 MANLANGIT, MA AUGUSTINE DUCAO
      32970 MANLANGIT, MARLA MANIPOL
      32971 MANLANGIT, PHOEBE CATAYAS
      32972 MANLANGIT, ROENIER GABISON
      32973 MANLANGIT, RONEL MATURAN
      32974 MANLANGIT, VALENTINA LAZADO
      32975 MANLANOT, ROBERT JEROME LUIB
      32976 MANLAPAO, ROMEO JR CORDEVILLA
      32977 MANLAPAS, CHRISTIAN JACK COCA
      32978 MANLAPAS, CRYSSEL JANE TALAM
      32979 MANLAPAT, VENER SANDOVAL
      32980 MANLAPAZ, AIVEE SAMONTE
      32981 MANLAPAZ, AUGUSTIAN BARTH CABUELLO
      32982 MANLAPAZ, GILLEN JAVIER
      32983 MANLAPAZ, JASSELMER MALLARI
      32984 MANLAPAZ, MARY JOYCE COTON
      32985 MANLAPAZ, MEGAN PANGANTIHON
      32986 MANLAPAZ, SOFIA JAN JOAQUINO
      32987 MANLAPIG, LEANNE JOIE VERGARA
      32988 MANLAVI, AIRA CAABAY
      32989 MANLAVI, ALBERT BATALLER
      32990 MANLICLIC, CHINEE ALFONSO
      32991 MANLIGUEZ, GRACE BESINGA
      32992 MANLIGUEZ, JEHIAH ALVARADO
      32993 MANLIGUIS, JONONA RACINES
      32994 MANLIGUIS, MARY ANN ODVINA
      32995 MANLIN, MARC ION
      32996 MANLISE, CATHERINE MAY DELA CERNA
      32997 MANLONGAT, MA CONCEPCION FAILANA
      32998 MANLOSA, CHRISTINE MARAQUIO
      32999 MANLUBATAN, MARY JEAN QUIMPAN
      33000 MANLUGON, MARIZ RUANTO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 662 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      33001 MANLULU, HAZEL LOVE OGAWAN
      33002 MANLUPIG, LIZLIE JOY LUMINTAC
      33003 MANLUPIG, MICHAEL VINCENT GANARA
      33004 MANLUSOC, KATHLYN JOY MORALES
      33005 MANLUTAC, MARYCHIE DEL ROSARIO
      33006 MANLUYAO, VIRGENIA ABALOS
      33007 MANNIKKO, PAULO
      33008 MANO, JAIRAH JAY DULUCAN
      33009 MANOCAY, JESSA CAMPANER
      33010 MANOGUID, CEDRICK JABONETE
      33011 MANOGURA, KRISTEL LIAN MAGBANUA
      33012 MANOLONG, LOUELA MANOLONG
      33013 MANOLOS, JULIUS EDLAY
      33014 MANOMBAGA, JONALYN MACARAEG
      33015 MANON-OG, CHERELOU OCUPE
      33016 MANON-OG, JUVELON ARNAIZ
      33017 MANONGAS, MARK KEVIN PINGAL
      33018 MANONGGAL, RYAN GUIAMBANGAN
      33019 MANONGGIRING, SONAYA SALIMBAGO
      33020 MANONGOL, DEVY ANN DE PEDRO
      33021 MANONGSONG, MENANDRO REYNOSO
      33022 MANOOK, MARY GRACE GRACIOSO
      33023 MANOOY, MARIA JANICE BUYNAY
      33024 MANOS, CHERRYMAE SAQUIN
      33025 MANOS, CYNTHIA
      33026 MANOY, JHODELYN MENDOZA
      33027 MANOZO, RICA ANETE MARCO
      33028 MANREAL, IVAN DAVE AGUR
      33029 MANRIQUE, ALMA ARINGO
      33030 MANRIQUE, JOHN DUCDUCAN
      33031 MANRIQUE, LEONA MAY NAPOLITANO
      33032 MANRIQUE, MA KATHLEEN VILLANO
      33033 MANRIQUE, MARI JOYCE SALUNDAGUIT
      33034 MANRIQUE, MARIA FAYE SERDON
      33035 MANRIQUE, MICHELLE SEMILLA
      33036 MANRIQUE, PAUL CHRISTIAN JANDA
      33037 MANRIQUE, ROBERT JOHN BORLAZA
      33038 MANRIZA, ANGELYN ORAYE
      33039 MANSALAPUS, JERRYLYN FLORIDA
      33040 MANSALAPUS, LOVELY VILLAMARIN
      33041 MANSALAPUS, ZAIRA VITTO
      33042 MANSANADEZ, JUDITH BUHIAN
      33043 MANSEGIAO, RIZA LAPA
      33044 MANSIBANG, GIESEL LAGGUI
      33045 MANSILLA, CYRILLE UMADHAY
      33046 MANSUETO, CATHERINE UY
      33047 MANSUETO, CHEEZCA LAVADOR
      33048 MANSUETO, EDMAR SATUR
      33049 MANSUETO, SANDY MAY GONO
      33050 MANSUJETO, JAMES RALPH SANCHEZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 663 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      33051 MANTABUTE, FAMELA LIWANAG
      33052 MANTAL, APRIL JOY GALAC
      33053 MANTAL, JOESYL PARREÑO
      33054 MANTALA, MARLON PIONILLA
      33055 MANTALA, REYNALYN BESANTE
      33056 MANTALABA, ANGEL ME AVANCEÑA
      33057 MANTALABA, CYRELLE JAY SAN JUAN
      33058 MANTALABA, GLENN PANTINOPLE
      33059 MANTALABA, JEN FLOR ABUNDA
      33060 MANTE, ADRIAN SILVINO
      33061 MANTE, CHESCA MARIE BALDAPAN
      33062 MANTE, GEVIE LADERA
      33063 MANTE, ROSE CUESTAS
      33064 MANTELE, PAULINE JAN SAULOG
      33065 MANTES, GINA MAE RAMOS
      33066 MANTES, JOEY ALBAYTAR
      33067 MANTIKAYAN, HAWLA PAGAYAO
      33068 MANTIKAYAN, NORHAIA GUMAGA
      33069 MANTILE, SARRAH MERIALES
      33070 MANTILLA, EVELYN DUMANHUG
      33071 MANTILLA, REMMA AROY
      33072 MANTIQUILLA, CHERYL RONGCO
      33073 MANTIQUILLA, ELGIELYN BAGONOC
      33074 MANTO, CHARIETHY JUNTILLA
      33075 MANTO, MARBEN PASAJE
      33076 MANTO, MARY JOY PASAJE
      33077 MANTO, MARY MAY CONTIVEROS
      33078 MANTO, MEDELYN YANAG
      33079 MANTO, RENATO JR SALVATIERRA
      33080 MANTOG, BONI ANTHONY AGUIMOD
      33081 MANTOG, MARY ANN PAGANDAHAN
      33082 MANTONG, JENELOU CUTIN
      33083 MANTOS, CHRISALYN MONTAÑEZ
      33084 MANTOS, KAROLYN ANNE NOEL
      33085 MANTOS, MELFIE EGARLE
      33086 MANTUA, ROCAIYAH KAHAL
      33087 MANUALES, AILYN LAMPARAS
      33088 MANUALES, NIKKIE MAE CALGAS
      33089 MANUBA, AXCEL JOY HIPE
      33090 MANUBA, MARICAR SUERTE
      33091 MANUBAG, ADRIAN DE LA CRUZ
      33092 MANUBAG, ARA TAN
      33093 MANUBAG, PRINCESS GALAPIN
      33094 MANUBAY, RIZZANDRA HAIRAL
      33095 MANUBAY, ROSALIE GARCIA
      33096 MANUCUM, MERWIN SARABIA
      33097 MANUEL, ANGEL BAGUILAT
      33098 MANUEL, ANGELICA CARLOS
      33099 MANUEL, APRIL JESSLEE YAP
      33100 MANUEL, CHARLENE BAU
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 664 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      33101 MANUEL, CLARENCE SUAREZ
      33102 MANUEL, DESIREE GARCIA
      33103 MANUEL, EDGARDO JR LLEGO
      33104 MANUEL, EDISON BUADA
      33105 MANUEL, EMMANUEL ADRIAN CARBON
      33106 MANUEL, GLAIZA DE JOSE
      33107 MANUEL, GLEMALYN ALMEDA
      33108 MANUEL, IRENE MALLARI
      33109 MANUEL, JESSIE MARTINEZ
      33110 MANUEL, JOAHNA MARIE AGUILLO
      33111 MANUEL, JONALLYN UMBAC
      33112 MANUEL, JONNA MAY CABRERA
      33113 MANUEL, JOSEPH DAVE JAVIER
      33114 MANUEL, KATHRINE FAITH QUINTAL
      33115 MANUEL, KENETH MIRANDA
      33116 MANUEL, KRISTINE MAE CAPONPON
      33117 MANUEL, KRYSTEL ANN MENDIORO
      33118 MANUEL, LORIELYN QUIBEN
      33119 MANUEL, MANNYLIN ABENOJA
      33120 MANUEL, MARIA THALIA ESPINA
      33121 MANUEL, MARIANETA LUCERO
      33122 MANUEL, MARVIN CASTRO
      33123 MANUEL, MARY YCIEL SAMSON
      33124 MANUEL, MARY-JOY CUSIPAG
      33125 MANUEL, MAUREEN SAPINE
      33126 MANUEL, MICAH MENDOZA
      33127 MANUEL, MIRIAM DURUIN
      33128 MANUEL, MYRNA LIBUSTIS
      33129 MANUEL, PETERSON REVANO
      33130 MANUEL, RANDY MERAÑA
      33131 MANUEL, RELYN JOMAR TUAGNON
      33132 MANUEL, RODERICK OCAMPO
      33133 MANUEL, RONA KAYRYLE PASCUAL
      33134 MANUEL, RONA LYKA BELLO
      33135 MANUEL, SHAINA DONNA LOMBOY
      33136 MANUEL, SHAIRA MEDALLA
      33137 MANUEL, SHARMANE VILLANUEVA
      33138 MANUEL, SHENA GARIBAY
      33139 MANUEL, VILLY JOY JACULO
      33140 MANUELA, MARC DIONELL SUMAYAO
      33141 MANUEVO, JEZABELE PERALTA
      33142 MANUGAS, BRANDY LOU LOBENDENA
      33143 MANUGAS, CHARLANE MAE CUAYSING
      33144 MANUGAS, SERGIO RAMIREZ
      33145 MANUIT, MARISSA BALANGUI
      33146 MANULAT, MA ADELE FE MATIGA
      33147 MANULONG, MARYJANE BUTANAS
      33148 MANUOS, ERLYN JABAT
      33149 MANURAY, DONNA MAE ESTAREJA
      33150 MANUZON, ALLAINE JOSEPH PAYAWAL
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 665 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      33151 MANUZON, CHARLLENE QUINTERO
      33152 MANZALA, RHODAWAYNE MONTERO
      33153 MANZANADES, JAN RONA CAMINERO
      33154 MANZANARES, SHIELA ALAMIA
      33155 MANZANERO, MARY JANE MEDINA
      33156 MANZANILLA, MAE-ANN BAGUNU
      33157 MANZANO, ANGELA APRIL VILLAPANDO
      33158 MANZANO, ASLEY VENESE SALUNDAGUIT
      33159 MANZANO, CHERYL CABANILLA
      33160 MANZANO, DANICA LOUISE OCAÑA
      33161 MANZANO, FRETCHIE BURLAZA
      33162 MANZANO, HARRY GALDONES
      33163 MANZANO, JAPHET ESTORQUE
      33164 MANZANO, JENNELYN GALICIA
      33165 MANZANO, JOMAR ABUAN
      33166 MANZANO, JUDY DAVIS
      33167 MANZANO, KIRSTINE ANNE CYRAINE RICABLANCA
      33168 MANZANO, LEAH FERRER
      33169 MANZANO, LEAH ROLDAN
      33170 MANZANO, LEONARD BEL TAOATAO
      33171 MANZANO, MARJORIE NARTATES
      33172 MANZANO, MARY GRACE IGLESIA
      33173 MANZANO, MARYROSE SALES
      33174 MANZANO, MELCHOR DALIDA
      33175 MANZANO, MICHAEL JOSHUA ABANG
      33176 MANZANO, NATHANIEL JOHNN MAGALONG
      33177 MANZANO, ROCHELLE GIE ANN MANANSALA
      33178 MANZANO, SHARMAINE ISLA
      33179 MANZANO, SHYRA MANALON
      33180 MANZO, CHE-CHE ROGON
      33181 MANZO, CHRISTIAN
      33182 MANZO, GERALDINE LUNA
      33183 MANZO, HAZEL EVE ALICO
      33184 MANZO, JOHN PAUL ALMACEN
      33185 MANZO, MA ALONDRA MOSCOSO
      33186 MANZON, BIRJIE PADLAN
      33187 MANZON, JERRYLYN CARANTO
      33188 MANZON, KIMBERLY JANE ENTIENZA
      33189 MANZON, QUEENETTE DEMOTOR
      33190 MANZON, SAIRA ROVILLOS
      33191 MAON, ANNZELYN MAE MONTON
      33192 MAONGCO, ZORAIDA BULANAN
      33193 MAONIO, KRIZEL MENDEZ
      33194 MAPA, LORENA
      33195 MAPA, MELISSA ROSE BROZULA
      33196 MAPA, RANET GOSONG
      33197 MAPA, VANESSA BAYOT
      33198 MAPAA, MARIENELLA
      33199 MAPAGDALITA, ELLA LLANETA
      33200 MAPAGDALITA, HAIDE BADIANG
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 666 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      33201 MAPAGDALITA, RACHELLE LUNA
      33202 MAPALAD, DIANA ROSE SANCHEZ
      33203 MAPALO, ANA MAE GAJETE
      33204 MAPALO, GRACE SIMODLAN
      33205 MAPALO, REA MIKAELA ALIPO-ON
      33206 MAPALO, SHAIREN RAFOLS
      33207 MAPANAO, CHRISTIAN GONESTO
      33208 MAPANDI, NORHATA NAGA
      33209 MAPANDI, PRINCESS
      33210 MAPANO, EMMANUEL EMELIANO AVANZADO
      33211 MAPANO, JUDY ANN CULLAMAR
      33212 MAPANOO, JOMELYN CANITA
      33213 MAPANTAS, ASMAIRA MAMINTAL
      33214 MAPARA, LADY ANN GALDOZA
      33215 MAPATAC, DONNABELLE TUGADO
      33216 MAPATLAO, AZIZA MANICLAY
      33217 MAPAYO, ROCELYN CLAUDIAN
      33218 MAPE, MARY JOY CACACHO
      33219 MAPE, MELVIN GLEMAO
      33220 MAPE-OT, JENELOU BACOBAC
      33221 MAPENDAN, SHENNA ALLESANDRA MAGADIA
      33222 MAPI, SHERYL GOGOLEN
      33223 MAPILI, TRINA VALENZUELA
      33224 MAPINDAN, SARAH MENDEZ
      33225 MAPINUGOS, CANDY SUMAMBOT
      33226 MAPIOT, KARYLLE CABAYLO
      33227 MAPOY, AIMAR LUBO
      33228 MAPOY, BABY LYKA CABIGAO
      33229 MAPRANGALA, IMY JOY VALENCIA
      33230 MAPRANGALA, QUENNIE LAMES
      33231 MAPULA, CATHLENE MONDEJAR
      33232 MAPULA, MAURISH MAE BENARO
      33233 MAPUSAO, MARK JOSEPH RESULTA
      33234 MAPUTE, AILEEN AMOLO
      33235 MAPUTOL, JELYN BESINGA
      33236 MAPUTOL, ROUJIE MARC MARZADO
      33237 MAPUTOL, STANLEY DUMAGAN
      33238 MAQUE, IRENE BAGAYO
      33239 MAQUERME, SHYNE PASAPORTE
      33240 MAQUIDATO, JAN NIKKIE CABIARA
      33241 MAQUILAN, BHEBSIE MALABAGO
      33242 MAQUILAN, JAY NIÑO ROA
      33243 MAQUILAN, JUNIEL RYAN DANTE
      33244 MAQUILAN, MELJADE VILLANUEVA
      33245 MAQUILING, ALMAJOY CAÑETE
      33246 MAQUILING, ELYN MAE PEROCHO
      33247 MAQUILING, KEVIN PAUL BALAGA
      33248 MAQUILING, ROMNICK ARAGONES
      33249 MAQUIMAY, CLAVILLE RUSHTINE BEATO
      33250 MAQUIRANG, LOREN JANE MAGLUYAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 667 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      33251 MAQUITED, DIVINA GUSTON
      33252 MAQUITED, XYLENNITH JOHANNA LALAINE GERALE
      33253 MAQUIÑANA, ERIKA ROSE NAVIDA
      33254 MAQUIÑANA, MARY JOY FRANCISCO
      33255 MAQUIÑANA, VANESA BRIZUELA
      33256 MARA, SAMUEL SABIT
      33257 MARABE, HANNAH HAZEL DEL CASTILLO
      33258 MARABE, MA JESSIELYN PACURZA
      33259 MARABE, MARK IAN RUBINO
      33260 MARABILLO, LEMUEL RIGOR
      33261 MARABULAS, ELVIE COMENDADOR
      33262 MARAFINA, MARY FRANCESE VALENZUELA
      33263 MARAFINA, PENNY ROSE VALENZUELA
      33264 MARAGAY, ERICA BIANCA JAWERGA
      33265 MARAGGAY, JOANNA MAE CARIAGA
      33266 MARAGUINOT, WENDELYN ANDOY
      33267 MARAINGAN, VANESSA HEPOLANI
      33268 MARALIT, ABEGAIL SUENO
      33269 MARALIT, KATHLEEN JOY MIGUEL
      33270 MARALLAG, XHAINA PAT-ONGAY
      33271 MARAMAG, CHRISTIAN PAUL PAGULAYAN
      33272 MARAMAG, MARK KEVIN TEMPORAL
      33273 MARAMARA, JHUNANIE REMASOG
      33274 MARAMBA, JUDY ANN LIZA SOLIS
      33275 MARAMOT, FRANCHESKA IAN NICOLE IGNACIO
      33276 MARANAN, AUBREY OPIÑA
      33277 MARANAN, CHRYSTLE ANNE ILAO
      33278 MARANAN, IAN TIMOTHY ALBAÑO
      33279 MARANAN, JEZELLE MENDOZA
      33280 MARANAN, JOAN ARINGO
      33281 MARANAN, JONATHAN BENOLIRAO
      33282 MARANAN, LORVIN JASPER DE VILLA
      33283 MARANAN, MARIA LEN RICA NACARIO
      33284 MARANAN, MARICRIS ARGUELLES
      33285 MARANAN, PAULINE KHAE VILLANUEVA
      33286 MARANAN, ROLLIELYN PONIENTE
      33287 MARANAN, SHIRLEY EJE
      33288 MARANAN, VERONICA JOY LINGA
      33289 MARANDANG, ALMAIRA DAGALANGIT
      33290 MARANDE, FEBE KAYE NAKILA
      33291 MARANG, JESSA USOP
      33292 MARANGA, APRIL MAE LEGANTIN
      33293 MARANGA, JESSA VANINA GILIG
      33294 MARANGGA, NESTOR JR MAMAREL
      33295 MARANOC, JOYMEE REBANO
      33296 MARANTAL, KATE BALDERAMA
      33297 MARANTAN, MANDY TAPIRU
      33298 MARAON, CLEMENT PALUBIO
      33299 MARAON, HAREN COMACASAR
      33300 MARAPAO, ESTHER MAE ZAMORAS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 668 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      33301 MARAPAO, EVA CLARICE CALATRAVA
      33302 MARAPAO, FRANCIS JAY ALFEREZ
      33303 MARAPAO, MARIANNE ANGELIKA REANA
      33304 MARAPAS, ADRIMEL SAHIBAD
      33305 MARAPO, ROMELYN VILLARINO
      33306 MARARAC, MARK CALALIMAN
      33307 MARARAC, REYMART TORIO
      33308 MARASIGAN, ANNA MAE BATISTIL
      33309 MARASIGAN, BABY CEL DIMAANO
      33310 MARASIGAN, CEDRIC RAMOS
      33311 MARASIGAN, DIANE AUDREY DE LOS REYES
      33312 MARASIGAN, ENERLYN BALMES
      33313 MARASIGAN, EVA NIÑA SANDOVAL
      33314 MARASIGAN, HANNAH JOY CUMPIO
      33315 MARASIGAN, HAZEL MAGADIA
      33316 MARASIGAN, HAZEL NATIVIDAD
      33317 MARASIGAN, JANINE MAE BATHAN
      33318 MARASIGAN, JENNELL MENDOZA
      33319 MARASIGAN, KENNETH DIMAANO
      33320 MARASIGAN, LHEA ORQUIA
      33321 MARASIGAN, MARIEL TINAMISAN
      33322 MARASIGAN, MARY GRACE DE VILLA
      33323 MARASIGAN, MERRY ALMAZAN
      33324 MARASIGAN, MONTE CARLO PAÑOSO
      33325 MARASIGAN, PRINCE MARK
      33326 MARASIGAN, REGINE ANN MARTINEZ
      33327 MARASIGAN, RICHMOND JETT
      33328 MARASIGAN, RONEL FERNANDEZ
      33329 MARASIGAN, ROSE ANN OLIVAR
      33330 MARASIGAN, SHERINA ADAME
      33331 MARATA, MARVHEL JACINTO
      33332 MARATA, MICHAELINE ALGABRE
      33333 MARATAS, GEVIELYN LOVE SARMIENTO
      33334 MARATAS, KAMELE MARIE GEQUILAN
      33335 MARAVE, KIMBERLY BALILIN
      33336 MARAVELES, JOEVANY RAMAS
      33337 MARAVILLA, FERDINAND JR ADAME
      33338 MARAVILLA, IAN MARK MEJIANO
      33339 MARAVILLA, JERICHO ASTRERO
      33340 MARAVILLA, KLIEN IRISH PADIN
      33341 MARAVILLA, PEARL ANN DOMINGO
      33342 MARAVILLA, SHANELLE REANEL LLAMOS
      33343 MARAVILLA, VINCENT LAUDIANA
      33344 MARAVILLAS, CLAIRE FLORES
      33345 MARAVILLAS, JERICHO DELOS REYES
      33346 MARAVILLAS, JOEY CABATINGAN
      33347 MARAYA, MARICRIS
      33348 MARAYA, MICHELLE ADOR
      33349 MARAYA, NAOMI BERNAL
      33350 MARAYAG, JOHN CARLO PIRA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 669 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      33351 MARAYAG, JONATHAN ZIPAGAN
      33352 MARAYAG, MARIELLE RAMIRO
      33353 MARAYAG, ROCKY JOSE JR ODONG
      33354 MARAYAN, ARCHEN MAE MALAGDAO
      33355 MARAYAN, MARICEL AQUINO
      33356 MARAÑA, CZHARLOTTE JEANNEMIRTH DALEON
      33357 MARAÑA, MARICEL BONGOS
      33358 MARAÑA, REX BELARDO
      33359 MARAÑO, AIRA SHAYNE QUEZADA
      33360 MARAÑO, JAMAILA SORIANO
      33361 MARAÑO, JHONNA VILLALUNA
      33362 MARAÑO, MARY ANNIE RIMPILLO
      33363 MARAÑO, SALVADOR JR ABONITA
      33364 MARAÑOG, RENANTE ATAD
      33365 MARAÑON, ELLEN ARAFOL
      33366 MARAÑON, JUNE IVY LEE
      33367 MARAÑON, MEVEL ONDOG
      33368 MARAÑON, ROSEMARIE PATANGAN
      33369 MARAÑON, ROWELIN PILLOS
      33370 MARBANI, MARK KEVIN CLAPANO
      33371 MARBEBE, ROSEMARIE QUIZADA
      33372 MARBELLA, JEFFERSON BENITEZ
      33373 MARBELLA, MA ELOISSA CEDEÑO
      33374 MARBELLA, MAICA
      33375 MARBELLA, REA GRACE FLORES
      33376 MARBELLA, RIZZA TRINIDAD
      33377 MARBIBI, IAN GABRIEL SUPERALES
      33378 MARCA, ARA SANGCAP
      33379 MARCAIDA, ALEXIS SARMIENTO
      33380 MARCAIDA, ANGELICA MIRAÑA
      33381 MARCAIDA, ANNIE MAE CAPE
      33382 MARCAIDA, CRYSTAL JOY NUYLAN
      33383 MARCAIDA, JAM FAJARDO
      33384 MARCAIDA, JOMARK MENDOZA
      33385 MARCAYDA, MARJORIE ANNE PAZCOGUIN
      33386 MARCELINO, HANNAH ROSE
      33387 MARCELINO, MAE ANN DONDON
      33388 MARCELINO, MIKAELLA LACHARON
      33389 MARCELINO, SHERRY JANE VENUS
      33390 MARCELLANA, DEEMPLE LIBUIT
      33391 MARCELLANA, JOANNE ROA
      33392 MARCELLANA, TONI ROSE EGNISABAN
      33393 MARCELLANA, VANESA MANTES
      33394 MARCELLONES, ARVIE ANN ANINON
      33395 MARCELO, ANDREA SALUTA
      33396 MARCELO, CAMEILLE REINN BAYUCOT
      33397 MARCELO, FRANCES NOELLE BAUSA
      33398 MARCELO, HANNAH GRACE GALOS
      33399 MARCELO, JHONALYN
      33400 MARCELO, KHRISTINE JESSA ABETO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 670 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      33401 MARCELO, KIMVERLY VICENTE
      33402 MARCELO, LEMUEL JUAN
      33403 MARCELO, MA JESUSA FERNANDO
      33404 MARCELO, MARVIC VALENCIA
      33405 MARCELO, MARY JANE TORRES
      33406 MARCELO, MICHELLE MICUA
      33407 MARCELO, SHARMAINE DEL ROSARIO
      33408 MARCELO, TED VALDEZ
      33409 MARCERA, ELIA MAE CAMINOS
      33410 MARCHA, FAITH-ANN CAGAS
      33411 MARCHA, JOSEPHINE ASILO
      33412 MARCIAL, JUSTEEN JOIE MARANAN
      33413 MARCIAL, MANUEL JR MENDOZA
      33414 MARCIANO, CHARISSE FAITH LABAYAN
      33415 MARCIANO, FRESLYN MAYORES
      33416 MARCINE, ELIZABETH MAGALLANES
      33417 MARCO, CHRISTINE ANN DONTAR
      33418 MARCO, ELLA MAY BELMIN
      33419 MARCO, EVANDER MANATA
      33420 MARCO, FULMARK GENERAL
      33421 MARCO, JOHN SABALLEGUE
      33422 MARCO, JUDY ANN MARTICIO
      33423 MARCO, LEVI ANDREW JUBILO
      33424 MARCO, MARK ANGELO GRAVADOR
      33425 MARCO, MARK JOHN PADILLA
      33426 MARCO, NOVA ANGELA NIEVA
      33427 MARCOJOS, ARLIJAH MARIE SORIANO
      33428 MARCOJOS, MIRASOL AMILON
      33429 MARCOLETA, JOHN PETER GONZALES
      33430 MARCOS, ANGEL BLAS
      33431 MARCOS, ANGELA DENNISE CAUBA
      33432 MARCOS, CATHERINE DE JESUS
      33433 MARCOS, CLARENZ
      33434 MARCOS, DIANNE LACHICA
      33435 MARCOS, HELLIE ANNE AGANAN
      33436 MARCOS, LEIZEL CALAUNAN
      33437 MARCOS, MA JEANETTE MITZI TAMAYAO
      33438 MARCOS, MARIA LOURDES BAUTISTA
      33439 MARCOS, MARY JANE NIEVA
      33440 MARCOS, MELROSE NIALA
      33441 MARCOS, NENITA ILAR
      33442 MARCOS, REYNETH GALERA
      33443 MARCOS, RICHELLE DAYDAY
      33444 MARCOS, SHIENA MAE MALATE
      33445 MARCOS, THEA JUSTINE HERMOSO
      33446 MARDENCIAL, ESTELA MARIE DUCAL
      33447 MARECASIA, ROSLYN PIOJO
      33448 MAREGMEN, QUENIE ROSE MISLANG
      33449 MAREÑAS, LEA LYN RAYMUNDO
      33450 MARFE, JIM LORD AVENTURADO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 671 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      33451 MARFEGA, CONIE CLAIRE DE OSIO
      33452 MARFEGA, DIANNE DE OSIO
      33453 MARFIL, JOMAR TORRES
      33454 MARFIL, MARIA ROWENA PAYTE
      33455 MARFIL, RE ANN DURON
      33456 MARFIL, RYAN KHEN
      33457 MARGAJA, MARILOU RAGANAS
      33458 MARGALLO, JANN MARI DIMO
      33459 MARGALLO, LESTER JHON TUBONGBANUA
      33460 MARGALLO, SAIRON ADONA
      33461 MARGAREJO, HAIDEE JOSE
      33462 MARGARICO, LOREN JOY PINEDA
      33463 MARGATE, GENE LUCKY REMY
      33464 MARGATE, JESSEL LOREGAS
      33465 MARGEN, LYRA MAY ESPORA
      33466 MARGEN, VANESSA MAE ENOJO
      33467 MARI, BENJAMIN JR DAILEG
      33468 MARIANO, ANTHONY RAYO
      33469 MARIANO, APRIL JOY PASCUA
      33470 MARIANO, AUDREY JOY TEJADA
      33471 MARIANO, BENNY PRECY
      33472 MARIANO, CHINKEE MARIE TUMIMBANG
      33473 MARIANO, CRISTAL OCAMPO
      33474 MARIANO, DANILA MAY CARREON
      33475 MARIANO, DAVE VILLEGAS
      33476 MARIANO, ERICKA JOY DE SILVA
      33477 MARIANO, HAZEL JOY COLLADO
      33478 MARIANO, INNA CAMILLE PACIA
      33479 MARIANO, JOHN MARWIN SANTOR
      33480 MARIANO, KAREN JOY TANTAY
      33481 MARIANO, KATHLEEN KATE MAYOR
      33482 MARIANO, KCLOUDINE SALALILA
      33483 MARIANO, LANCER JENARRY JAVIER
      33484 MARIANO, LEAH VIC LOPEZ
      33485 MARIANO, LERRY MAE FALLARIA
      33486 MARIANO, LOREEN MAE LUCERO
      33487 MARIANO, LOURDES MARYETH MARGALLO
      33488 MARIANO, LUIGI JACINTO
      33489 MARIANO, MARC MACASPAC
      33490 MARIANO, MARIA TERESA MORADA
      33491 MARIANO, MARY JANE ANTONIO
      33492 MARIANO, NORAINE UMPAR
      33493 MARIANO, PRINCESS AGPALZA
      33494 MARIANO, RAZEL DIAN GUERRERO
      33495 MARIANO, RENALYN SARCAUGA
      33496 MARIANO, RICHARD VALENTIN
      33497 MARIANO, RIZA VALENZUELA
      33498 MARIANO, ROMEO JR MANAGUELOD
      33499 MARIANO, ROMMEL
      33500 MARIANO, SONIA JOY COTILLON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 672 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      33501 MARIANO, TRISHIA MALLARI
      33502 MARIBAO, CHRISTINE JANE CASONA
      33503 MARIBAO, GINECIL PEREZ
      33504 MARIBOJOC, GELYN DENTE
      33505 MARIBOJOC, KIM PEPITO
      33506 MARIGOCIO, SHAINE MAIKO GONIO
      33507 MARIGOMEN, HAZEL TRUITA
      33508 MARIGZA, DANIELLE MAE FRIAS
      33509 MARIJUAN, MICHELLE PEPITO
      33510 MARIJUAN, YU KHERONNIE BASICONG
      33511 MARIKIT, JHEROME HOPIA
      33512 MARIKIT, JOHN RADA
      33513 MARILAG, CASELYN DANCALAN
      33514 MARIMON, DAWN PAGANDAHAN
      33515 MARIN, ELDIEN GRACE DANOY
      33516 MARIN, ERWIN GOIS
      33517 MARIN, GAYLIN RESANO
      33518 MARIN, MA THERESA FELICIANO
      33519 MARIN, OGLE GARCIA
      33520 MARINA, CYNDY MAE MISSION
      33521 MARINAY, MARIFI PANGANIBAN
      33522 MARINDUQUE, GISELLE ANN BARONIA
      33523 MARINDUQUE, HANA MARIE SANTIAGO
      33524 MARINDUQUE, JONAISAH LINAZA
      33525 MARINGAL, ANN LOUISE DEGUIT
      33526 MARINGAL, MARIA ISIDRA FACAL
      33527 MARINGKE, MINERVA BETER
      33528 MARINO, HANNAH JANE BERSABE
      33529 MARINO, QUEENIE TUMANG
      33530 MARIPOSQUE, JOVEN TRINIDAD
      33531 MARIPOSQUE, LADY SHERINE SERENIO
      33532 MARIPOSQUE, SANDRA MANAL
      33533 MARIQUIT, JESKA PHROSCH DAMAYO
      33534 MARIQUIT, REA GLYZA BANQUIL
      33535 MARIQUIT, REYNANDO CANOY
      33536 MARIQUIT, RONNIE JR SENIEL
      33537 MARISCAL, JUVY INFELIZ
      33538 MARISCAL, LEANE JEN CUBELO
      33539 MARISCOTES, ELIJAH MAE RABINA
      33540 MARISGA, ANGELINE BALTAR
      33541 MARISTELA, LEVY BANAL
      33542 MARISTELA, MA FATIMA CASTRO
      33543 MARISTELA, ROSE ANNE BUCAD
      33544 MARITANA, FAX FRANCO FERNANDEZ
      33545 MARIÑAS, ANTONEHT RIÑO
      33546 MARIÑAS, DIANA ROSE JALMASCO
      33547 MARIÑAS, ROSCHELLE ANNE LAURAYA
      33548 MARIÑAS, SANDRA CAMILLE ABARIENTOS
      33549 MARIÑO, JUDY ANN ALVAREZ
      33550 MARIÑO, RUTH SELOSA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 673 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      33551 MARJALINO, JILLA CAICDOY
      33552 MARJOLINO, MARIA DIVINA FRANCIA REGALADO
      33553 MARMETO, MARIA ERIKA ABALOS
      33554 MARMITA, LARA CLARISSA MIRALLES
      33555 MARMOL, ARVIN KIM JOSHUA CETRA
      33556 MARMOL, MAYUMI VARGAS
      33557 MARMOL, ZARAH LLANETA
      33558 MARMOLEJO, IZZA LOU VICTORIANO
      33559 MARO, EDGARDO NIÑO CEBA
      33560 MARO, MA HAZEL ICOY
      33561 MAROK, GLADYS YASSAN
      33562 MAROMA, ADRIAN PUNO
      33563 MAROTO, JEZZA MESIAS
      33564 MAROTO, MAILYN HEMBRA
      33565 MAROTO, MYLEN JOYCE LANZON
      33566 MARPA, RONALD MARTY
      33567 MARPURI, HARIETTE IBALI
      33568 MARQUESES, BELLARD FRANCIS LIMPIADO
      33569 MARQUESES, CHRISTINE BELANDO
      33570 MARQUESES, MA GRACE RIVERA
      33571 MARQUESES, NICOLE MERCADO
      33572 MARQUEZ, ADRIAN TIMOTHY BOREGAS
      33573 MARQUEZ, ANNA CLAIRE TEORICA
      33574 MARQUEZ, BERA LICEL ROXAS
      33575 MARQUEZ, BONIFACIO PICO
      33576 MARQUEZ, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
      33577 MARQUEZ, CHRISTINE DATCHUAN
      33578 MARQUEZ, CLARK JUTSIE
      33579 MARQUEZ, CRYSTAL NATHALIE AURORA
      33580 MARQUEZ, DANILO JR RECIO
      33581 MARQUEZ, DARREN BOLIBOL
      33582 MARQUEZ, DENISE GABRIELLE ALESNA
      33583 MARQUEZ, EDIELYN JANE MALATE
      33584 MARQUEZ, EDSEL RICAFORT
      33585 MARQUEZ, ELEUTERIO III IPAS
      33586 MARQUEZ, ERICA JANE DEL MUNDO
      33587 MARQUEZ, ERIKA MAE PERADILLA
      33588 MARQUEZ, FRANCIS FAJILAN
      33589 MARQUEZ, FREDERICO APILADO
      33590 MARQUEZ, GEORGIE FRANCISCO
      33591 MARQUEZ, GRACELYN TABOBO
      33592 MARQUEZ, IDELIZA ANGELES
      33593 MARQUEZ, JAKE MAR TAGUIMACON
      33594 MARQUEZ, JARRAZIELLE MANUZON
      33595 MARQUEZ, JEAN MAYO
      33596 MARQUEZ, JEFFERSON PADILLA
      33597 MARQUEZ, JEIAN MAY SAÑANO
      33598 MARQUEZ, JENIL ARIZOBAL
      33599 MARQUEZ, JENNY ROSE FRAYRES
      33600 MARQUEZ, JIEZA MAY MAGHINAY
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 674 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      33601 MARQUEZ, JOANA MARIE MACALE
      33602 MARQUEZ, JOEL GALVEZ
      33603 MARQUEZ, JOEL ROMERO
      33604 MARQUEZ, JULIE FORMENTO
      33605 MARQUEZ, KRISTIA MARIE PADUA
      33606 MARQUEZ, LIZA LIM
      33607 MARQUEZ, LUIS ROSARIO
      33608 MARQUEZ, MABELLE DIMAYUGA
      33609 MARQUEZ, MARICHU NOCETO
      33610 MARQUEZ, MARIE ROSAMILLE JOY CRUZ
      33611 MARQUEZ, MARISON ADORNADO
      33612 MARQUEZ, MARITCHU CABALDO
      33613 MARQUEZ, MELINDA NIMFA CAYABA
      33614 MARQUEZ, MHEA ARIAS
      33615 MARQUEZ, MIKKY FUECONCILLO
      33616 MARQUEZ, MORRIS BARRO
      33617 MARQUEZ, NICHOLE PESADO
      33618 MARQUEZ, NOEME ELLAINE VILBAR
      33619 MARQUEZ, PATRICK ALIVIO
      33620 MARQUEZ, PAUL ANTHONY BALMEO
      33621 MARQUEZ, PAUL JEREMY BACNIS
      33622 MARQUEZ, RACHEL MAY MAGSIPOC
      33623 MARQUEZ, RAVELYN PANCHO
      33624 MARQUEZ, RAYMART KIANNE ARAIZ
      33625 MARQUEZ, REGGIE CASTRO
      33626 MARQUEZ, RIA ISIDERIO
      33627 MARQUEZ, ROCELLA ROSALES
      33628 MARQUEZ, RONIE RAGUS
      33629 MARQUEZ, ROSEMARIE MARANTAN
      33630 MARQUEZ, TRINA BURAL
      33631 MARQUEZ, VIA MAE SUPNET
      33632 MARQUEZ, VINCE YVAN DELA CRUZ
      33633 MARQUEZ, WILHELM PANGILINAN
      33634 MARQUEZ, WILJANE LOVE CAMASUELA
      33635 MARQUITA, EMELIANO JR CALUNING
      33636 MARRO, FLORENTINA OROS
      33637 MARRON, KEZIAH BAVE MARTINEZ
      33638 MARRON, MARY ANN
      33639 MARSABA, ABEGAIL CABIDOG
      33640 MARSAMOLO, MA VELICA BEBERO
      33641 MARTEJA, JESSA TIUSEN
      33642 MARTEJA, MA TUICSIE BAJEN
      33643 MARTEL, AXELL REYES
      33644 MARTEL, LELIT ARINGAY
      33645 MARTENECIO, KIM ESPAÑOLA
      33646 MARTES, GENEVIEVE SAPALONG
      33647 MARTES, MERDIV CHRIS VALERA
      33648 MARTES, NOVELENE VALERA
      33649 MARTICIO, IRA MAY MALAMIG
      33650 MARTICIO, JUDITHA MARTIREZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 675 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      33651 MARTICIO, MA MONNET MONTIANO
      33652 MARTICIO, MONICA SARATE
      33653 MARTIJA, MARGIE IDIO
      33654 MARTILINO, MARTIN SONIO
      33655 MARTIN, AIMEREEN ALPAJORA
      33656 MARTIN, ALEXANDRA MAE NOVENO
      33657 MARTIN, ALONICA MAE GARCIA
      33658 MARTIN, ANGELITO JR FLORES
      33659 MARTIN, ANGELU CAÑETE
      33660 MARTIN, CONCEPCION ISIDRO
      33661 MARTIN, FLOREN JHON DOCUMENTO
      33662 MARTIN, HACELINE JOYCE REYES
      33663 MARTIN, JAMAICA MARIE BALAUAG
      33664 MARTIN, JAN MARION ROQUE
      33665 MARTIN, JHON NERY SORIANO
      33666 MARTIN, JOHN CARLO CRUZ
      33667 MARTIN, KIM SHANE GARCIA
      33668 MARTIN, LHYKA JOY OANDASAN
      33669 MARTIN, MA MAY DIVINA CARIAS
      33670 MARTIN, MARGILYN OBIDOS
      33671 MARTIN, MARIA ISABEL PEFIANCO
      33672 MARTIN, MARIA LOURDES DE GUZMAN
      33673 MARTIN, MARY ELLAINE ATIENZA
      33674 MARTIN, MICHELLE ALLAY
      33675 MARTIN, MILKY BAYLON
      33676 MARTIN, MYRIEL ANN LOUISE EMRADURA
      33677 MARTIN, NOEMIE RAMOS
      33678 MARTIN, REYNANTE BALAE
      33679 MARTIN, RHODA JOY MAGGAY
      33680 MARTIN, RIZA BALAGTAS
      33681 MARTIN, VON ANTHONY PAMPORA
      33682 MARTINETE, AGHAM BAYAN BACABAC
      33683 MARTINEZ, AMIEL YAP
      33684 MARTINEZ, ANDREA BETHIA POLIQUIT
      33685 MARTINEZ, ANGEL MAY CORDOVA
      33686 MARTINEZ, ANYA YAP
      33687 MARTINEZ, ARIANE MAE YUSON
      33688 MARTINEZ, ARRA MAE LAGBAS
      33689 MARTINEZ, ART JOHN BALUBAL
      33690 MARTINEZ, BERNHARD CHARLES
      33691 MARTINEZ, CHANEL ZIA MARIAH BERDIN
      33692 MARTINEZ, CHERISSE GARCIA
      33693 MARTINEZ, CHONA MANSO
      33694 MARTINEZ, DEMBERT ENDE
      33695 MARTINEZ, DEVINE GRACE PIEDAD
      33696 MARTINEZ, DIEFRAIM MATABALAN
      33697 MARTINEZ, EMIE ROSE GABILA
      33698 MARTINEZ, ERVICSON FUENTEVILLA
      33699 MARTINEZ, ESTELA GAMAYON
      33700 MARTINEZ, EUNIE JR TAUD
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 676 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      33701 MARTINEZ, FRANCIS LEE YOUNG
      33702 MARTINEZ, GELLY ANNE ODO
      33703 MARTINEZ, GIZELLE NOCILLADO
      33704 MARTINEZ, GLADYS MIGUEL
      33705 MARTINEZ, HONEY JOY MEDALLADA
      33706 MARTINEZ, JANE ROSE URSAL
      33707 MARTINEZ, JANNET ABARRA
      33708 MARTINEZ, JESSA DALAUIDAO
      33709 MARTINEZ, JHAYSON TARUC
      33710 MARTINEZ, JHOANNA MARIE PASION
      33711 MARTINEZ, JING-JING KADUSALE
      33712 MARTINEZ, JONA FE CEDILLO
      33713 MARTINEZ, JOSEPH BLOWON
      33714 MARTINEZ, KAREN CABALES
      33715 MARTINEZ, KATHERENE RUTH CASTRO
      33716 MARTINEZ, LENEGEL BARCELLANO
      33717 MARTINEZ, LESLIE ANN GUNTIÑAS
      33718 MARTINEZ, LORHAINE MIE BENIGNO
      33719 MARTINEZ, MA CARISSA ANN GAVINO
      33720 MARTINEZ, MA JISSELLE ORESTE
      33721 MARTINEZ, MA MELISSA JOY ULAT
      33722 MARTINEZ, MAECHELE BALANGUE
      33723 MARTINEZ, MARIE JOY DELA CRUZ
      33724 MARTINEZ, MARILYN CORDOVA
      33725 MARTINEZ, MARLA LAURENTE
      33726 MARTINEZ, MARY JOY PERMITO
      33727 MARTINEZ, MELODY CONSTANTINO
      33728 MARTINEZ, MERRY FLOR LAURILLA
      33729 MARTINEZ, NICOLE ANJEANETTE PAGDANGANAN
      33730 MARTINEZ, NIZA ASOR
      33731 MARTINEZ, NURHANA GANUA
      33732 MARTINEZ, PERCIVAL JR YACAPIN
      33733 MARTINEZ, PERLYN MESA
      33734 MARTINEZ, REJENN REMEGIO
      33735 MARTINEZ, RESMEN TOGONON
      33736 MARTINEZ, RISSALAND ESCURIDO
      33737 MARTINEZ, ROBELYN ARELLANO
      33738 MARTINEZ, RODELYN CAYSIDO
      33739 MARTINEZ, ROVELYN BELARGA
      33740 MARTINEZ, RUTH DANE CANLAS
      33741 MARTINEZ, RUTH JANE ABOGADIL
      33742 MARTINEZ, SARAH JANE ROCERO
      33743 MARTINEZ, SHAIRA MAALA
      33744 MARTINEZ, SHERMIEN SISCAR
      33745 MARTINEZ, TREXIE MONDARES
      33746 MARTINEZ, TRISHA BENIGNO
      33747 MARTINEZ, VINCENT BUSAING
      33748 MARTINICO, JONNA MAE SISON
      33749 MARTINITE, MARY GRACE JEREZA
      33750 MARTIRES, KATHLEEN CANTORIA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 677 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      33751 MARTIREZ, JESSREAL JOHN PELIÑO
      33752 MARTIZANO, PAMELA MAE PASCUAL
      33753 MARTORILLAS, MARJORIE BALAOBAO
      33754 MARTOS, BHABY JANE CARPENTERO
      33755 MARTOS, EDWARD
      33756 MARTOS, SHARMAINE MAGADA
      33757 MARTUS, ALLIAH KEE ORIA
      33758 MARTY, GIORGETTE BRIONES
      33759 MARUCUT, KERLY JANE ESCOTO
      33760 MARUHOM, AZISA MAUYAG
      33761 MARUHOM, BADRIA OLLANAS
      33762 MARUHOM, HANAN MACABAGO
      33763 MARUHOM, NORHANA TAMPOGAO
      33764 MARUHOM, NORHASIM COLO
      33765 MARUJI, NIRMA JALALI
      33766 MARULLO, ACY ANN ESCONDE
      33767 MARUQUIN, BENJELYN AGUSTIN
      33768 MARVILLA, KATE ABUYO
      33769 MARZAN, EZRA DUGGOY
      33770 MARZAN, MAILA SALES
      33771 MARZAN, MICHELE VILLASIS
      33772 MARZAN, ROLAND JOHN GRAJO
      33773 MARZAN, ROS CLAIRE ANDAYA
      33774 MARZAN, SOPHIA LYNN MENDEZ
      33775 MARZO, ANGELICA JOY CASUGAY
      33776 MARZO, APRIL MARIE PASCUA
      33777 MARZO, MARJORIE BINAY-AN
      33778 MARZOL, JING DEVARA
      33779 MAS, JAYSON SEBASTIAN
      33780 MAS, KARLO ROWE SEMOLAVA
      33781 MAS, MARICEL MIRADOR
      33782 MASADAO, MAGDALENA LUPOYON
      33783 MASAGANDA, MARIDEL VILLAPANDO
      33784 MASAGCA, RAMON CARLO EVANGELISTA
      33785 MASAGCA, YVONNE IRENE VILLACORTA
      33786 MASAGNAY, MARY JOY ZARSA
      33787 MASAGNAY, NORAINE OTZET ZASPA
      33788 MASALIHIT, MELANIE SAÑOSA
      33789 MASALUNGA, JHON CLETHON AGUILA
      33790 MASAMOC, JOVELYN OUAS
      33791 MASANDAG, NORODIN MARMAYA
      33792 MASANGAY, MAE PONIONES
      33793 MASANGCAY, MARRY MAE PAMULARCO
      33794 MASANGCAY, VANESSA KATE LOMEDA
      33795 MASANGKAY, AARON YCASAS
      33796 MASANGKAY, ABEGAIL MASANGCAY
      33797 MASANGKAY, ELAH ROSE ALEJANDRE
      33798 MASANGKAY, RAYMART ORDEZ
      33799 MASANGUID, DIANA ROSE ARCE
      33800 MASANGUID, JOANNA TAÑO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 678 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      33801 MASANIT, GIRLIE DAVID
      33802 MASAPOL, SARAH MAE BIHAG
      33803 MASARBITO, MADELYN BARTE
      33804 MASAS, JOSE LORENZO MILLAN
      33805 MASAYA, JERUM ALBANIA
      33806 MASAYA, RUEL ALBANIA
      33807 MASAYAO, HAZEL BULACOY
      33808 MASAYAO, ROMNICK BAGO
      33809 MASAYAON, FE JEAN TUAL
      33810 MASAYON, CHARNETH EVE GAYEM
      33811 MASAYON, CLAVEL ANGANA
      33812 MASAYON, EARL JAN ENCOY
      33813 MASAYON, MARY GRACE MEJO
      33814 MASAYON, NANCY ANTIGUA
      33815 MASAYON, SHEILA MARI
      33816 MASCAN, MELOUGIE MALIGWAY
      33817 MASCARA, NABEL DISIMBAN
      33818 MASCAREÑAS, ALLAN ROBERT RELLAMAS
      33819 MASCAREÑAS, MIGUEL CHAVEZ
      33820 MASCARIÑAS, DANNIELLE JAN DARUNDAY
      33821 MASCARIÑAS, PORSHIA NATIVIDAD
      33822 MASCARIÑAS, RYAN ALISIN
      33823 MASCUAL, ANJULIE BAYANI
      33824 MASE, ERIC JAMES GUARINO
      33825 MASELA, CHARLENE MAY GAWANI PEYES
      33826 MASENDO, JASON GOLTIANO
      33827 MASENDO, KAYE MARIE BODO
      33828 MASI, NESTOR JR TABADERO
      33829 MASIBAG, ELOISA MAY ADORZA
      33830 MASICAP, JEFFREY BINA
      33831 MASICLAT, JANINE MERRYLIN SALAZAR
      33832 MASICLAT, ROVINA DELA PEÑA
      33833 MASIKIP, DENNIS BUALA
      33834 MASIL, ALI BAI MACAALAY
      33835 MASILANG, MARYCAR BUSALPA
      33836 MASILANG, PRINCESS JOY MARMOL
      33837 MASILLONES, MARY JOY CENTO
      33838 MASIN, KRISTEL MAE OPELLA
      33839 MASINADING, JOSEPH TIPUDAN
      33840 MASINADIONG, CHERRY ANN BURAGAY
      33841 MASINADIONG, DEAH MAE MASLOG
      33842 MASINARING, LUCELITA AMBASAN
      33843 MASING, JENNY CRIS JAVIER
      33844 MASINNA, JOHN PAUL GANGAN
      33845 MASINSIN, NESSLIE MAE VIDANES
      33846 MASION, DAISY GRACE DELA CRUZ
      33847 MASLOG, SALOME LOMOTOS
      33848 MASLOG, SHERLYN ALANZA
      33849 MASMODI, ELLEN JOE
      33850 MASNAR, HEDAYA CARIM
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 679 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      33851 MASOLA, JORLYN PALABRICA
      33852 MASONG, ALLAN JOY BONIFACIO
      33853 MASONG, DAISY MAE BATALUNA
      33854 MASONG, SHARON VERACES
      33855 MASONGSONG, AILEEN MINDANAO
      33856 MASONGSONG, RECHELLE SANTOS
      33857 MASTE, SHARON ABELEJA
      33858 MASUAY, RAYMUND BASTIAN
      33859 MASUELA, MACHRIME GRACE BABAO
      33860 MASUKAT, ALANESSA DALIMBANG
      33861 MASUKAT, APRIL JAVE DIAZ
      33862 MASUKAT, BAIJONIE GAYANANDANG
      33863 MASULA, KIMBERLY ANN TACTAY
      33864 MASULA, VON PAOLO CONCEPCION
      33865 MASULOT, NOR-AIN KULILONG
      33866 MASUMBOL, JOHNLEY JAO
      33867 MASUNGSONG, EUNICE MONTRAE
      33868 MATA, ARIEL CALUBAQUIB
      33869 MATA, BERNADETTE PALATAN
      33870 MATA, DANIELLA PARONDA
      33871 MATA, DELIE ANN VELASCO
      33872 MATA, DIOSEPHINE DUMENDEN
      33873 MATA, JEFFREY ZAFRA
      33874 MATA, JOJIT ALMEREZ
      33875 MATA, JUNNEL ENLACINTO
      33876 MATA, KRISTINE JOY RAMOS
      33877 MATA, KRYSSA JOY GARDUQUE
      33878 MATA, LEAH POLENZO
      33879 MATA, MADELYN DELA CRUZ
      33880 MATA, MARK ANGEL
      33881 MATA, MAX REI VILLAREAL
      33882 MATA, MERRY JOY BUSOY
      33883 MATA, NOBAI TADO
      33884 MATA, PRINCESS DE CASTRO
      33885 MATA, RUSTHEL JOYCE MALABANAN
      33886 MATA, RUTH ANN FAITH RECENTE
      33887 MATAAC, BEATRICE FAYE MAGAYANO
      33888 MATAAC, MARYGEAN MATE
      33889 MATAAS, ANNIE ROSE CASIGLOMAN
      33890 MATABA, THERESA ALFEREZ
      33891 MATABALAN, JUVY BANOL
      33892 MATABANG, EJERCITO MENDOZA
      33893 MATABANG, RIO GALSIM
      33894 MATADOS, ALONDRA ALONZO
      33895 MATAGCOS, AARON ARTILLO
      33896 MATAIS, ALFONSO JR MAGBUTONG
      33897 MATALINES, ELLA MARIE GODMALIN
      33898 MATALOG, JENNIFER CABUBAS
      33899 MATALOTE, MARYJANE DOBLON
      33900 MATAMMU, ANALEAH GUMABAY
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 680 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      33901 MATAMOROSA, JOHN MARK PRESA
      33902 MATAMOROSA, REY MARBELLA
      33903 MATANDA, ALLEN GLEN CORTAGA
      33904 MATANDAG, JANNAH MAE PERPETUA
      33905 MATANGGO, BRENDON GINTULON
      33906 MATANGKOY, ESMAEL SALIK
      33907 MATANGUIHAN, AVEGAYL MENDOZA
      33908 MATANOG, JUL ALVAN MACALAGUING
      33909 MATANOG, NORHANNAH GUINAR
      33910 MATANOG, SITTIE AL-HOMAIDA KAMAL
      33911 MATARLO, SHEENA SUMOMPAN
      33912 MATARO, JAVER LELIS
      33913 MATARO, JESSICA MAE FABIO
      33914 MATARONG, FLAIRE FLORES
      33915 MATARONG, RICARDO JR BALURAN
      33916 MATAS, CAMILLE GAY CLOMA
      33917 MATCHITE, RACHEL GRACE MORLA
      33918 MATCHON, CLARK LEGONES
      33919 MATCHUBAR, ROMEL ESPINOSA
      33920 MATEO, APRIL MAE ABRIGANA
      33921 MATEO, ARJAY FRANCO
      33922 MATEO, BENJO SALVADOR
      33923 MATEO, EDITHA CAGAWAN
      33924 MATEO, ELLA JAY DACASIN
      33925 MATEO, HAROLD DELA VEGA
      33926 MATEO, HAZLENE ACHA
      33927 MATEO, HELEN JOY SENIEL
      33928 MATEO, IRA JOY ANGELES
      33929 MATEO, IRMA REYES
      33930 MATEO, JOE RYAN VENEGAS
      33931 MATEO, JOHDELYN DALE DE PANAY
      33932 MATEO, JOHN JOECEL MAGSICO
      33933 MATEO, JOLLINA MILITAR
      33934 MATEO, JOMER CARABBACAN
      33935 MATEO, JONA MAE BAYLON
      33936 MATEO, KRISTINE JOY UMBAN
      33937 MATEO, LILY ROSE FLORES
      33938 MATEO, MARK ANTHONY TUNGA
      33939 MATEO, MARNIE ARSENAS
      33940 MATEO, MELYJUN M
      33941 MATEO, MENCHIE BENIGNO
      33942 MATEO, MITCHELLE JAGDON
      33943 MATEO, RESLIE ZYRENE MAXIMO
      33944 MATEO, ROMENA QUILLOY
      33945 MATER, MELONIE DANCEL
      33946 MATERO, MERLYN CUBETA
      33947 MATERUM, KEVIN LAMER
      33948 MATERUM, RICOH JAE USITA
      33949 MATETO, JACKYLYN BARTOLO
      33950 MATIAS, ALMERIC FILASOL
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 681 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      33951 MATIAS, ANTONET CADDAUAN
      33952 MATIAS, CEDRIC MAGBITANG
      33953 MATIAS, CENESH COLEEN CARREON
      33954 MATIAS, FLERIDA ABAYA
      33955 MATIAS, GRACE CUENCA
      33956 MATIAS, JACOB ATENDIDO
      33957 MATIAS, JENILYN LLANES
      33958 MATIAS, JOLINA SAB-IT
      33959 MATIAS, KENNETH MANDANI
      33960 MATIAS, LUMEN AGLUBAT
      33961 MATIAS, MARIBEL BOCUYA
      33962 MATIAS, MARJORIE LILIC
      33963 MATIAS, MERY JEAN PINTO
      33964 MATIAS, PRINCESS CRYSTAL KAE ALIMUIN
      33965 MATIBAG, KRISTINE JOY BALMES
      33966 MATIBAG, LEILEENE POLITICO
      33967 MATIBAG, MATT GAVEN
      33968 MATIBAG, MOISES JOSHUA TORRES
      33969 MATIBAG, ZAIN REY DE ASIS
      33970 MATIC, NOEL BUENAFE
      33971 MATICYENG, MYLEEN BALATERO
      33972 MATIENZO, CHILCA ALMENDRAS
      33973 MATIENZO, KATRINA JUANILLO
      33974 MATIENZO, MELODY ZUELOS
      33975 MATIENZO, RICA MAE GURROBAT
      33976 MATIGA, JOCELYN FLORES
      33977 MATIGA, JULINA LABISTO
      33978 MATIGNAS, CAMILLE AN CONSTANTINO
      33979 MATILAC, ANNA ROSE ANGCON
      33980 MATILAC, CHRISTIAN MANIQUEZ
      33981 MATILDE, JHERICO SAMANIEGO
      33982 MATILING, ANALUNA DENOSTA
      33983 MATILLA, ANNE CLAIRE ROGACION
      33984 MATILLA, APRIL JOY ABAINZA
      33985 MATILLA, KATE IVY GARNICA
      33986 MATILLANO, SARAH LYN ANTONIO
      33987 MATILLOSA, MARIA SHIELA GAYUD
      33988 MATIMTIM, MARY JANE NATAL
      33989 MATIN, JONA MAE POJAS
      33990 MATIN-AO, RYAN GEM AGAN
      33991 MATING, KRISLYN UMAGUING
      33992 MATINING, CHARITY FRANCISCO
      33993 MATINING, DAISYRE LUMIGPIT
      33994 MATINING, KRISZA ILAGAN
      33995 MATIRA, CHRISTINE GRACE DUMAYAS
      33996 MATIRA, DIANE GIDA
      33997 MATIRA, KARLA THERESE ALCALA
      33998 MATIRA, MICHELLE PAALA
      33999 MATIRA, NIKKI JANE FABABEIR
      34000 MATITO, KRISTINE JOYCE GAMBOL
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 682 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      34001 MATNOG, VANISSA CAPITLE
      34002 MATO, JOAN ALIPIO
      34003 MATO, MECIEL CIELOS
      34004 MATOBATO, VERNESSE
      34005 MATOCIÑOS, KATRINA MALATE
      34006 MATOLO, MARY RUTH SAHI
      34007 MATOLO, YANEZHA ABDURAHMAN
      34008 MATONDO, PATRICIA ANN MARANGUIT
      34009 MATOS, HANNAH GRACE BERTOMEN
      34010 MATOS, KRISTINE ABATAYO
      34011 MATOS, MARJUN ALEJO
      34012 MATRE, JOLLY ANNE CATAMCO
      34013 MATRE, KEVIN AVELINO
      34014 MATRE, ROENICK MICIANO
      34015 MATRIANO, JOHN VINCENT ONA
      34016 MATRIANO, RIO RAIZA MORALES
      34017 MATRIMONIO, JESON CANALES
      34018 MATSETAR, AIDELYN TRACIO
      34019 MATTA, JANNAINE JAYNE DYGUAZO
      34020 MATUCAD, ANGELICA MAE REGASPI
      34021 MATUCOL, ANELYN MASUGOD
      34022 MATUCOL, DANIEL PAGSAC
      34023 MATUGAS, MA CRISTINA TARIAO
      34024 MATUGAS, NEIL JOHN SEPULVEDA
      34025 MATUGAS, WENDY CODESAR
      34026 MATUGUINA, JESSICA PAGUIA
      34027 MATUGUINA, RUFFA MAE BASE
      34028 MATUGUINAS, GRACE JOY ALAMBAN
      34029 MATULAC, ERWIN ANDREW MATULINA
      34030 MATULIN, SHIELA FESETAN
      34031 MATULINA, PRINCESS MAE AGUDOS
      34032 MATUNDING, HANNAH GAY PATI-AN
      34033 MATUNDING, IRIS MAE AURE
      34034 MATUNDING, LENIE AIZO
      34035 MATUNOG, LEORISA OMAS-AS
      34036 MATURA, ROSELYN ROILO
      34037 MATURAN, IMAN NHUEL
      34038 MATURAN, JASMIN DELIGERO
      34039 MATURAN, PRINCESS JEAN AREVALO
      34040 MATURAN, ZYLPHA JEAN GORNE
      34041 MATUSA, JOJO HERNANDEZ
      34042 MATUTINA, JESSA MALUNES
      34043 MATUTINO, RYAN PAUL ROMULO
      34044 MATUZ, JARREL JAKE VERCELES
      34045 MAUBOL, JENY LUCERO
      34046 MAULANA, SAMRA DIMACISIL
      34047 MAULEON, ILYNN PANER
      34048 MAULION, RAIANNE JOY VALENCIA
      34049 MAULION, RONALYN NOCHE
      34050 MAULLION, RONNIE MAE DE LEON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 683 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      34051 MAUMBAS, MARY JOY MANDABON
      34052 MAUN, ANNA MAY LOREJO
      34053 MAUN, JOSHUA MIGUEL ARRO
      34054 MAUNA, NAJRAN TAGORANAO
      34055 MAUNES, ESAMAR CADALZO
      34056 MAUNTE, NORLAIZA PANDAO
      34057 MAUPAY, KRISTINE MANGARING
      34058 MAUREAL, RICA ELLAH SUMALINOG
      34059 MAURECIO, MAE ANN YARE
      34060 MAURICIO, ALYSSA BENEDICT DE GUZMAN
      34061 MAURICIO, DIANNE KRISTINE ANDRES
      34062 MAURICIO, GERLEEN KAYE CUDIAMAT
      34063 MAURICIO, JANELLE LISING
      34064 MAURICIO, JERICHO DANIPOG
      34065 MAURICIO, MARIEL PAALA
      34066 MAURILLO, JUDY ANN BENSIG
      34067 MAURING, JONATHAN JR MONDEJAR
      34068 MAURING, VINCENT FLORES
      34069 MAURO, MA GLADYS BARRION
      34070 MAUSIG, EARL HOLGADO
      34071 MAUSISA, BERNADETTE PLAMAD
      34072 MAUYAG, HANIFA BALINDONG
      34073 MAUYAG, NOR-AIN DOMAMBA
      34074 MAUZAR, SHARINA LOSLOS
      34075 MAWA, SANDRALYN BARIGUEZ
      34076 MAWILE, VANESSA RECTAZO
      34077 MAWILI, LOVELY JOYCE CALIGUIA
      34078 MAXEY, DEXTER BRUNO
      34079 MAXEY, ERROLE AUGUSTO
      34080 MAXILUM, MARY GRACE CEBU
      34081 MAXIMO, JASPER DALE MARAMAG
      34082 MAXIMO, JHONRY LORENZO
      34083 MAXIMO, JOSEL ROSE CORPUZ
      34084 MAY-OG, EUNICE BUMANGIT
      34085 MAYA, BLESSIE GRACE SALVADOR
      34086 MAYABASON, JAY BOB GASCON
      34087 MAYABASON, SHARME DEVELLES
      34088 MAYAG-AS, RACQUEL BADOL
      34089 MAYAKE, ASTER MAE ABUROT
      34090 MAYAKIJ, ROSA OGASNA
      34091 MAYANG, MANILYN MUGATAR
      34092 MAYANG, MARGIE MONTORIO
      34093 MAYANGYANG, ANGELINE CHAM-ON
      34094 MAYANO, ROBERT JUSTIN MUNOZ
      34095 MAYAO, CRISTINE MAE ILIW-ILIW
      34096 MAYAO, KAREEN MAE DIZON
      34097 MAYASA, SHAINA SINSUAT
      34098 MAYBITUIN, MELVIN CORTEZ
      34099 MAYHAY, HAZEL MANZANO
      34100 MAYION, EMILY PAL-OY
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 684 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      34101 MAYLAS, JESTINE VESTIDO
      34102 MAYNES, CHRISTIAN CERVANTES
      34103 MAYO, ABEGAIL TEMPORAL
      34104 MAYO, DELROSE GAGATON
      34105 MAYO, GAIL MUNGCAL
      34106 MAYO, JOANNA ROSE BALAJADIA
      34107 MAYO, MARAIAH ANNE SAGAD
      34108 MAYO, MERCEDES LINGATONG
      34109 MAYO, MERRY JOY GUTIERREZ
      34110 MAYO, RENALYN CONDE
      34111 MAYO, RHODELYN MALOLES
      34112 MAYO, SUNSHINE LIBRADA DEL PRADO
      34113 MAYOL, ALLONA ROCERO
      34114 MAYOL, ARIEL MASCUAL
      34115 MAYOLA, JEFREY MANANGKIL
      34116 MAYOLA, MELONNIE RAMIREZ
      34117 MAYOLA, RENMIL
      34118 MAYOLA, RICA MAE CRESENCIO
      34119 MAYONADO, ANGELIKA
      34120 MAYONILA, DOROTHY NAVARRO
      34121 MAYOR, FATIMA JEAN MAHINLO
      34122 MAYOR, JENIE OCBANIA
      34123 MAYOR, JILLIAN ABULENCIA
      34124 MAYOR, LALAINE GAYE ESTEBAN
      34125 MAYORAL, LEILANI ESADORA ESTORBA
      34126 MAYORDOMO, ANJELYN VICENTE
      34127 MAYORES, ANNIEBE FABRICANTE
      34128 MAYORES, JUDY ANN SALAMAT
      34129 MAYORES, RICA JOY CENTINO
      34130 MAYORGA, JOSHUA BAIRAN
      34131 MAYORMITA, CHARLOTTE VILLEZA
      34132 MAYORMITA, KEVIN LAGMAY
      34133 MAYOS, MARNELLE
      34134 MAYOT, NORVELYN CORPEZ
      34135 MAYPA, MOISES ABE PEREZ
      34136 MAYUGA, JAY PEE BRUCE
      34137 MAYUGA, JOHN CASIANO COLONA
      34138 MAYUGA, KENNETH LOSERNAS
      34139 MAYUGBA, AARON CARL SUMANG
      34140 MAYUGBA, BERNARDO JR CAMBONGGA
      34141 MAZO, EMILY LAGANAO
      34142 MAZO, HAZEL FADULLO
      34143 MAZO, JAMELLA GRACE NAVALES
      34144 MAZO, JENNY ROSE BORDEOS
      34145 MAZO, LOIDA CHERYL AMORA
      34146 MAZO, MARY JOYCE BOLANIO
      34147 MAZO, PRINCESS BUNSOL
      34148 MAZON, LORIE ANN TIRADO
      34149 MAÑACAP, ALAN PAUL CAMPILAN
      34150 MAÑACAP, CECILLE ALMADIN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 685 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      34151 MAÑAGALE, SHIELA MAE LOPEZ
      34152 MAÑAGO, ALYSSA MAE MONTAÑO
      34153 MAÑAGO, CHERRY ANN LASAP
      34154 MAÑAGO, FERNANDO PASA
      34155 MAÑAGO, RENELA MIAGA
      34156 MAÑAGO, REY GALZOTE
      34157 MAÑALAC, ALEEZA JANE MANALO
      34158 MAÑALAC, ERICA KRISTEL TAYAG
      34159 MAÑALAC, GERALDINE DIERPO
      34160 MAÑALAC, JOANNA MARIE PERALTA
      34161 MAÑALAC, MADISON NAPE
      34162 MAÑANITA, JAIRAH GULANE
      34163 MAÑANITA, RIZALYN HOLOYOHOY
      34164 MAÑEBOG, ABNER JR PEDALIZO
      34165 MAÑIBO, JANE FESTIN
      34166 MAÑIBO, LENORE HULGADO
      34167 MAÑIBO, MARIA TERESA ASILO
      34168 MAÑIBO, QUENLEY TORREFIEL
      34169 MAÑIEGO, RAMONA MACAPAGAL
      34170 MAÑO, RAYMOND MORGA
      34171 MAÑOSCA, AIM AQUINO
      34172 MAÑOSO, KYLE PATRICK YARLA
      34173 MAÑOZA, JUDY ANN ERILLA
      34174 MEA, GRETCHEN TIMOTEO
      34175 MEA, VON DANIEL DIMAUNAHAN
      34176 MEANA, ERICA BUGNOSEN
      34177 MECA, LAURABELLE ROBLES
      34178 MECA, MA JERALYN DURANO
      34179 MECATE, ALBERT SABEROLA
      34180 MECATE, AMELIA GRACE CAPIO
      34181 MECATE, GHANINE RHEA SECIBAN
      34182 MECATE, KRISTINE CARLA SAMSON
      34183 MECAYER, JOSEPH PEDRES
      34184 MECEDILLA, MERA MAE LISONDRA
      34185 MECENAS, CHERRY MAE GANCIA
      34186 MECOMPAL, RALPH LOUIE MARVAS
      34187 MEDADO, LIEZL LUMABIT
      34188 MEDADO, TRINA GRACELLA
      34189 MEDALLA, ERICKA DANIELLE FAUSTINO
      34190 MEDALLA, JUSTINE MAE VALENZUELA
      34191 MEDALLA, MARICEL BAGUTSAY
      34192 MEDALLA, MARIZ BINOBO
      34193 MEDALLA, MARK ROMMIEL TIBAYAN
      34194 MEDALLA, REVIE JANE SUMALPONG
      34195 MEDALLA, REZEL CORIA
      34196 MEDALLA, SHEWIE SALVILLA
      34197 MEDALLADA, SARAH JANE MARANTAL
      34198 MEDALLO, DONNA LYNN GIANGAN
      34199 MEDALLO, LORLIE LIM
      34200 MEDALLO, PATRICK GEORGE MECHILINA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 686 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      34201 MEDALLO, RICA SHAYNE MANGABAT
      34202 MEDEL, CLEFFORD LOZADA
      34203 MEDEL, MARY ROSE GALOR
      34204 MEDEL, NELFA GALARPE
      34205 MEDELO, ROMEROSE CRUZADA
      34206 MEDENILLA, ANNA LEAH BALLANLAYOS
      34207 MEDENILLA, HANNA BEATRIZ DEMELLITES
      34208 MEDENILLA, RUBY REGULANO
      34209 MEDES, MARIA LUISA BREQUILLO
      34210 MEDEZ, CHRISTIAN DEXTER ALISOSO
      34211 MEDEZ, MERRY ROSE MUARES
      34212 MEDEZ, RHONA CATING
      34213 MEDIAN, TIRAIMA KUNGA
      34214 MEDIANESTA, MARLYN CORRAL
      34215 MEDICO, JERLYN FE CUMAYAS
      34216 MEDICO, MISPHER JADE SAPLOR
      34217 MEDIDA, JOAHNA PAQUIAO
      34218 MEDIDA, PRINCESS VELCHEZ
      34219 MEDIJA, ANTHONY CAMPOMANES
      34220 MEDIJA, SHEILA MAE BANGLOS
      34221 MEDILLO, ELAINE TAGALOG
      34222 MEDILO, FE ENON
      34223 MEDILO, ISAAC MONTAJES
      34224 MEDILO, KEREN HAPU MONTAJES
      34225 MEDILO, KEZIAH OTAZA
      34226 MEDINA, BELLE CHRISTINE SARCILLA
      34227 MEDINA, BEVERLYN ANGCAO
      34228 MEDINA, BRIAN INTIA
      34229 MEDINA, CHRISTINE MAE JUNSAY
      34230 MEDINA, CYRENE TORRES
      34231 MEDINA, DEO JOSHUA ANDUYO
      34232 MEDINA, DONNABEL BATAN
      34233 MEDINA, FELIPA MERCADO
      34234 MEDINA, GEMMA HERNANDEZ
      34235 MEDINA, HAZEL MAE EUGENIO
      34236 MEDINA, JOCELYN DULDULAO
      34237 MEDINA, JOSELLE MENDELEEV PAULO TANYAG
      34238 MEDINA, JP LOTA SANTIAGO
      34239 MEDINA, KHEVIN LUMALANG
      34240 MEDINA, KHRYZIA LYN CO
      34241 MEDINA, LEAH APIO
      34242 MEDINA, MA MARIEL GATOS
      34243 MEDINA, MAICA AMIELLE CRUZ
      34244 MEDINA, MARIA ELEANORE DENOPOL
      34245 MEDINA, PAULETTE GRACE SANTOS
      34246 MEDINA, ROBERT REYES
      34247 MEDINA, ROMA BAUSO
      34248 MEDINA, SALVE PEDRASA
      34249 MEDINA, SONIFERE GRACE INUMERABLES
      34250 MEDIO, SHERYL CASERES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 687 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      34251 MEDIONA, JHONREY OLAZO
      34252 MEDOLLAR, SHEILA MAE LOBERIO
      34253 MEDRANA, RHEXELYN GARCHITORENA
      34254 MEDRANO, ABRAHAM JOHN MOLON
      34255 MEDRANO, ADRIAN EMANEL
      34256 MEDRANO, ALEXANDER ALTONAGA
      34257 MEDRANO, DARLEEN REALIN
      34258 MEDRANO, DERL REALIN
      34259 MEDRANO, IVY JALA
      34260 MEDRANO, JHENNY SOGAN
      34261 MEDRANO, JUDY ANN ROTA
      34262 MEDRANO, KHIENT GONZAGA
      34263 MEDRANO, LARA LABRADOR
      34264 MEDRANO, LIZA FLORES
      34265 MEDRANO, MA ANGELICA GUTIERREZ
      34266 MEDRANO, MAIKA JESSA FRUIT ACEDILLA
      34267 MEDRANO, MICHELLE ELVINIA
      34268 MEDRANO, RHONIEL FORTUNATO
      34269 MEGALLEN, APRILYN CASTILLA
      34270 MEGALLON, MARY ANN MARIBAO
      34271 MEGALLOS, MARVIN PAMPLONA
      34272 MEGANO, ANALIZA PILOS
      34273 MEGARBIO, REYMART RIVAS
      34274 MEGIAS, ERWIN RALPH MONES
      34275 MEGULLAS, EMILYN DANO
      34276 MEJADO, JERO FUENTES
      34277 MEJADO, KAREN JOY CORDERO
      34278 MEJALA, GRETCHEL CORDORA
      34279 MEJARES, APRIL JOY PINEDA
      34280 MEJARES, ELLA MAE ALONDE
      34281 MEJARES, MARK PHILIP GARCIA
      34282 MEJARES, MELBA RAGA
      34283 MEJARES, TERESA GRACE DELOTA
      34284 MEJELLANO, JOEL YLLANA
      34285 MEJIA, AL DE VERA
      34286 MEJIA, ANNE MARIELLE SALVO
      34287 MEJIA, CLARISSA LUMIGUID
      34288 MEJIA, ELIAZAR MISLAN
      34289 MEJIA, GECEL FAITH BANIQUED
      34290 MEJIA, JERICHO LORENZANA
      34291 MEJIA, MARY LESLIE ALCANTARA
      34292 MEJIA, RUBILYN MENDE
      34293 MEJIA, SHARIE ANN RIVERA
      34294 MEJICA, AMPARO CHRISTINE ALAGABIA
      34295 MEJICO, CHARIZE
      34296 MEJICO, RHONA LYN RED
      34297 MEJILLANO, CHERIE JOY ALCANTARA
      34298 MEJONDA, CAMILLE VERDILLO
      34299 MEJORA, ARA MENA CABADOR
      34300 MEJORADA, AIRA MAE HUELAR
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 688 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      34301 MEJORADA, IRIS CANOY
      34302 MEJORADA, JERICO RODA
      34303 MEJORADA, JIREH
      34304 MEJORADA, JOSE EDUARD OCAYA
      34305 MEJORADA, KAREN MOLINA
      34306 MEJORADA, RONELYN CUNANAN
      34307 MEJORADA, RUDIRIC LONCERAS
      34308 MEJOS, AL JAY TIPDAS
      34309 MEJOS, CHRISTELYN NEBRAO
      34310 MEJOS, CHRISTIAN SALVEDIA
      34311 MEJOS, ERIKA MON
      34312 MEJOS, MARY GERSAM LORICA
      34313 MELAD, BONA FAYE RAMOS
      34314 MELAD, JESSA FAYE SERRANO
      34315 MELANCOLICO, PIO JR RITAN
      34316 MELANIO, ALIZA PAULA AMISTOSO
      34317 MELANIO, JUNE SHAINA MADARANG
      34318 MELANO, FERNALYN CASPILLO
      34319 MELAYA, CAMILLE JOY TEVES
      34320 MELCHOR, ALJEN LLANTO
      34321 MELCHOR, CARMINA SAHAGUN
      34322 MELCHOR, GLORIA DELA CRUZ
      34323 MELCHOR, JONATHAN ONG
      34324 MELCHOR, ROMEL NISPEROS
      34325 MELECIO, JAISHALYN CAGAS
      34326 MELECIO, MELANIE JANE CIRUJALES
      34327 MELECIO, MELCHOR YAMA
      34328 MELEGRITO, FAMELA FRONDA
      34329 MELEGRITO, GERALDINE GALLARDO
      34330 MELEGRITO, JESSABEL BAUTISTA
      34331 MELEGRITO, LOREN AGUSTIN
      34332 MELEGRITO, MARCELO JR NICOLAS
      34333 MELENCION, EDMARY JYNTHIA PETALCORIN
      34334 MELENCION, JERAME SUAN
      34335 MELENCION, JUDY ANN SUELLO
      34336 MELENCION, KETLYN TOQUIB
      34337 MELENCION, MARBEN APOSTOL
      34338 MELENCION, VIGIE MAR CASTRO
      34339 MELENDEZ, GEMMA LYN DUEY
      34340 MELENDEZ, KEMUEL PAUL PURACAN
      34341 MELENDEZ, MADEL RAMOS
      34342 MELENDEZ, THALIA CAMELLA TOLENTINO
      34343 MELENDRES, CLARRENCE GAIL JENSEN ELLO
      34344 MELENDRES, MA TERESA TRAVERO
      34345 MELENDREZ, JUDY ANN ESTACIO
      34346 MELENDREZ, MAY MARJORIE BUTARDO
      34347 MELENDREZ, XENA MARIE
      34348 MELGAR, DANREIY OLAGUERA
      34349 MELGAR, GOLDAMYRRH VALERIO
      34350 MELGAR, LENY MAY IBARDO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 689 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      34351 MELGAR, MARK CARIÑO
      34352 MELGAREJO, KIMBERLY CAPAGUE
      34353 MELGO, CATHY AUMAN
      34354 MELGO, LIMFA HINAYON
      34355 MELICIO, JENNY OBRADOR
      34356 MELICOR, MARY ANN YBAÑEZ
      34357 MELICOR, REMY JOY EGAM
      34358 MELIGRITO, JESSICA VILLA
      34359 MELITANTE, AGUSTIN GRANADIL
      34360 MELITON, JEZIEL LEONOR
      34361 MELIVO, KARMELA ANTONIO
      34362 MELLA, BRYAN ANGELO DILAGAN
      34363 MELLA, SHIELA RATILLA
      34364 MELLANG, REGEN VIÑO
      34365 MELLEJOR, MARIA CRISTINA GONZAGA
      34366 MELLEJOR, REJEAN RATELIA
      34367 MELLINA, MARY GRACE PERLAS
      34368 MELLOMIDA, KEITH JAN KARL ASUAL
      34369 MELLORIDA, ANA MONICA CIMAGALA
      34370 MELLORIDA, ARGHEL JUSTOL
      34371 MELLORIN, ARGIELOU BUNIO
      34372 MELMIDA, GINALYN MARCELLONES
      34373 MELOD, CONIE MAE MARTINA
      34374 MELON, DIANNE LAURENO
      34375 MELON, PRINCESS BEVERLY DORIN
      34376 MELOR, MICHELLE BADILLA
      34377 MELORIN, ROSIE ESCOBIDAL
      34378 MEMBRADO, KERWIN DELOSO
      34379 MEMBRILLOS, DIANA AMORIN
      34380 MEMBRILLOS, JERIC SUALOG
      34381 MEMBRILLOS, ROBERT ANTHONY ESPRA
      34382 MEMORACION, LUCELYN BISCOCHO
      34383 MEMORACION, MART JABAGAT
      34384 MEMPIN, HAZELL GARCIA
      34385 MEN, AGNES BANGON
      34386 MENA, ARISTOTLE AGUSTIN
      34387 MENA, PRINCES JOY GALAGAR
      34388 MENCIDE, LYN LIBUT
      34389 MENCIDOR, STEVEN KERL MENIAO
      34390 MENDAME, ALEX ANDREW CABASA
      34391 MENDE, ZENETH BALAYO
      34392 MENDEJA, HANELETTE DELVO
      34393 MENDEJA, JILL ELIZABETH DAO-ANIS
      34394 MENDEJA, JONALYN MAMING
      34395 MENDELIVAR, JANELLE ERCE
      34396 MENDENILLA, RACHELLE ANN NERVEZA
      34397 MENDERO, GENEVA TENORIO
      34398 MENDEZ, ANN JANETTE OLMILLA
      34399 MENDEZ, APRIL AVILA
      34400 MENDEZ, CHARLENE DIPALING
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 690 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      34401 MENDEZ, CHARMINE TARIPE
      34402 MENDEZ, CHESTER ALLAN MARQUEZ
      34403 MENDEZ, CRISTAL MAE DEL POZO
      34404 MENDEZ, DONNA MARIE PASLON
      34405 MENDEZ, ELLA MAY NECOLITA
      34406 MENDEZ, HONEY JANE PACOMIOS
      34407 MENDEZ, JAY VEE MORALES
      34408 MENDEZ, JESSEL DEAH SANTIAGO
      34409 MENDEZ, JOLINA GOMEZ
      34410 MENDEZ, JONNA OREJAS
      34411 MENDEZ, KENT SPENCER MANALO
      34412 MENDEZ, KHRISTINE KHATE ODIAMAN
      34413 MENDEZ, LAZER VON DEXTER DOLLETE
      34414 MENDEZ, LEOBERT SALINAS
      34415 MENDEZ, MIGUEL MANTICA
      34416 MENDEZ, MITZI CERVANTES
      34417 MENDEZ, MURRAY MARGARETTE SUMALDE
      34418 MENDEZ, NICA PARAISO
      34419 MENDEZ, NICKJOY AMARILLE
      34420 MENDEZ, NICKO DELOS SANTOS
      34421 MENDEZ, NICOLAS JR NAVAREZ
      34422 MENDEZ, NOVEMAR JAMES ALVIN MADERSE
      34423 MENDEZ, RANCES JANE DUCUSIN
      34424 MENDEZ, ROSALINDA ADLAON
      34425 MENDEZ, ROSIEGEL BAYANG
      34426 MENDEZ, SHEENA MAE SANTIAGO
      34427 MENDEZ, VINCENT MANGAMPO
      34428 MENDEZ, WENALYN MANALO
      34429 MENDEZ, WILSON MARTOS
      34430 MENDEZABAL, ARA SUSAN
      34431 MENDEZABAL, JHOMEL PARAGUISON
      34432 MENDIGO, RONALD MARVIN CASILAN
      34433 MENDIGORIN, ROLAND MISOLA
      34434 MENDIOLA, AL VINCENT DE LEON
      34435 MENDIOLA, ANNA CIELITO DITABLAN
      34436 MENDIOLA, BEALYNNE CARREON
      34437 MENDIOLA, DENNIS JAY ARELLANO
      34438 MENDIOLA, IVY JAM ALIM
      34439 MENDIOLA, JESSICA REYES
      34440 MENDIOLA, JUDY ANN CINCO
      34441 MENDIOLA, LEMWHELL RABE
      34442 MENDIOLA, LIEZEL DIWA
      34443 MENDIOLA, MARIE GRACE FABRERO
      34444 MENDIOLA, MARY GRACE CARANOG
      34445 MENDIOLA, RACHEL MARCO
      34446 MENDIOLA, VERN MHILEN SALGADO
      34447 MENDIORO, MAUREEN ZUBELDIA
      34448 MENDIORO, VERONICA VASQUEZ
      34449 MENDIVEL, JOANA CERESO
      34450 MENDIZABAL, RACHELLE HERNANDEZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 691 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      34451 MENDOL, JAMAICA KEA SIBLE
      34452 MENDONES, RUTH GERALDE
      34453 MENDOZA, AIRA JANINE ROSARIO
      34454 MENDOZA, ALDRIN LOPEZ
      34455 MENDOZA, ALDWIN JEROME MAGNAYE
      34456 MENDOZA, ALICIA DUBAO
      34457 MENDOZA, ALIZA JANE DATINGUINOO
      34458 MENDOZA, ALMA DE VERA
      34459 MENDOZA, ALMAYDA PANCHO
      34460 MENDOZA, ALMIE LITERATO
      34461 MENDOZA, ANDREA MAE LACAP
      34462 MENDOZA, ANGELIA FRAU-LEIN BONOTAN
      34463 MENDOZA, ANGELICA BANDONG
      34464 MENDOZA, ANGELICA FLORES
      34465 MENDOZA, ANGELICA GINETE
      34466 MENDOZA, ANGELINE
      34467 MENDOZA, ANN KIMBERLY SEVA
      34468 MENDOZA, ANNA ZANDREA DAVILA
      34469 MENDOZA, ANNALIZA DE CASTRO
      34470 MENDOZA, APRIL GIL RUIZ
      34471 MENDOZA, BLESE HOPE TANANGUNAN
      34472 MENDOZA, BRYAN ERESE
      34473 MENDOZA, CAED MARK MEDUL
      34474 MENDOZA, CARLO CONSTANTINO
      34475 MENDOZA, CATHERINE FAYO
      34476 MENDOZA, CHERRILYN DELA CRUZ
      34477 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JANICA CORTEZ
      34478 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JOY COSEP
      34479 MENDOZA, CIARA LAINE QUIACHON
      34480 MENDOZA, CLAIRE ROBLES
      34481 MENDOZA, CLARIJANE LISING
      34482 MENDOZA, CRISCIA LHYN SOLIVEN
      34483 MENDOZA, CRISTINA CASUBUAN
      34484 MENDOZA, CYNED THERESE SEMAÑA
      34485 MENDOZA, DARELL JAY DELA CRUZ
      34486 MENDOZA, DARWIN OBIAS
      34487 MENDOZA, DENIEL JEN ONG
      34488 MENDOZA, DIANE VILLA
      34489 MENDOZA, EFRAIM GAPAL
      34490 MENDOZA, ELAINE BEREÑA
      34491 MENDOZA, ELLA JOAN DOPLON
      34492 MENDOZA, ELVIN MONTEMAYOR
      34493 MENDOZA, EMELYN ANDALION
      34494 MENDOZA, ERIC RONQUILLO
      34495 MENDOZA, ERIKA MACALALAD
      34496 MENDOZA, ERZY MAE BALMES
      34497 MENDOZA, ESMERALDA TIMPUG
      34498 MENDOZA, EVELYN SARDOME
      34499 MENDOZA, FLORENCE HANNAH ABELLA
      34500 MENDOZA, FLORIE MAE CASUYON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 692 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      34501 MENDOZA, GIZELLE CLAUDIA GUANIO
      34502 MENDOZA, GRACE OÑATE
      34503 MENDOZA, IRISH JOY CORTAN
      34504 MENDOZA, JAMELAH MENDOZA
      34505 MENDOZA, JAMES ARTHUR PINLAC
      34506 MENDOZA, JAMES EDWARD ILAGAN
      34507 MENDOZA, JAMIE SOLIVA
      34508 MENDOZA, JANET PEREZ
      34509 MENDOZA, JANICA NGO
      34510 MENDOZA, JAYSON IGNACIO
      34511 MENDOZA, JEANETTE FLORES
      34512 MENDOZA, JEE DELA CRUZ
      34513 MENDOZA, JENALYN ORNILLO
      34514 MENDOZA, JENILLE PABITON
      34515 MENDOZA, JENNIFER BUCALOY
      34516 MENDOZA, JERICO NEPOMUCENO
      34517 MENDOZA, JERRYCO
      34518 MENDOZA, JEZERRIE MABATO
      34519 MENDOZA, JHASMIN MARIE BORCES
      34520 MENDOZA, JHAY ANTHONY ARCILLAS
      34521 MENDOZA, JHON CLINTON OCAMPO
      34522 MENDOZA, JINKY PAN
      34523 MENDOZA, JOBELLE AURE
      34524 MENDOZA, JOHN CRIS AÑONUEVO
      34525 MENDOZA, JOHN HARVEST DELA FUENTE
      34526 MENDOZA, JOHN LEZTER BATUCAN
      34527 MENDOZA, JOHN MAR ALTERADO
      34528 MENDOZA, JONALYN RADORES
      34529 MENDOZA, JONELMA ONGUE
      34530 MENDOZA, JOSE JEROME CAHALNE
      34531 MENDOZA, JOSEPHINE LIVA
      34532 MENDOZA, JOVELYN LATONERO
      34533 MENDOZA, JULLIEMIRL SAÑGA
      34534 MENDOZA, KAREEN ESPANO
      34535 MENDOZA, KAREN ALIH
      34536 MENDOZA, KASSANDRA MARAÑO
      34537 MENDOZA, KATRIEL ALDAY
      34538 MENDOZA, KATRINA MENDEZ
      34539 MENDOZA, KHYTE ABUNGAN
      34540 MENDOZA, KIM BRYAN YANGA
      34541 MENDOZA, KYLAH SHANE OBRA
      34542 MENDOZA, LADYME TARRAZONA
      34543 MENDOZA, LAURENCE SEVILLA
      34544 MENDOZA, LEILANIE BOMBAY
      34545 MENDOZA, LIEZEL PEDRON
      34546 MENDOZA, LILIAN COLON
      34547 MENDOZA, LOVELY ROSE MARISTELA
      34548 MENDOZA, MA GRACE SUAYAN
      34549 MENDOZA, MA JANINE GRACE INGUILLO
      34550 MENDOZA, MANILYN ALIWALAS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 693 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      34551 MENDOZA, MARI MAR GASPAN
      34552 MENDOZA, MARIEGOLD DELA CRUZ
      34553 MENDOZA, MARIEL ERIVE
      34554 MENDOZA, MARIELLA JESSICA RUIZ
      34555 MENDOZA, MARIEN CAMANIA
      34556 MENDOZA, MARILYN DE TORRES
      34557 MENDOZA, MARJORIE DIZON
      34558 MENDOZA, MARK CHRISTIAN ALBERTO
      34559 MENDOZA, MARLON ALMENDRAL
      34560 MENDOZA, MARY JOY ATAS
      34561 MENDOZA, MARY JOY GERNALIN
      34562 MENDOZA, MARY SAMANTHA BARBA
      34563 MENDOZA, MARY-ROSE AMPARO
      34564 MENDOZA, MELIN JEAN MAULLON
      34565 MENDOZA, MERYL ANN BALIGUAT
      34566 MENDOZA, MILMAR ABAO-AN
      34567 MENDOZA, NELLAN JEAN CLARISSE SUICO
      34568 MENDOZA, NESSIE JANE
      34569 MENDOZA, NICA RIZA RIMANDO
      34570 MENDOZA, NOEL ARATAN
      34571 MENDOZA, OLEN GRACE BALTAZAR
      34572 MENDOZA, PAMELA CAGUNOT
      34573 MENDOZA, PATRICIA BRAVO
      34574 MENDOZA, PATRICIA MARGARITA TAGLE
      34575 MENDOZA, PATRICIA MARIE MAALA
      34576 MENDOZA, PEARL JOY ALBIA
      34577 MENDOZA, QUEEN THERESE SANTOS
      34578 MENDOZA, RAFAEL GUANZING
      34579 MENDOZA, RAQUEL ALTERADO
      34580 MENDOZA, RAVEN ALEGRIA
      34581 MENDOZA, RECARTE RAMOS
      34582 MENDOZA, RECHEL DELOS SANTOS
      34583 MENDOZA, RECHELLE GONZALES
      34584 MENDOZA, REGINA LINATOC
      34585 MENDOZA, REGINE CAJULAO
      34586 MENDOZA, RETCHEL CAÑADA
      34587 MENDOZA, REYNABELE CALANOG
      34588 MENDOZA, RG ESTOQUE
      34589 MENDOZA, RHODA DEDAL
      34590 MENDOZA, RICSAN CATHLEEN EREÑO
      34591 MENDOZA, RIZZA ANGELA GUBATAN
      34592 MENDOZA, ROANNE KAYLE CABRADILLA
      34593 MENDOZA, ROCHELLE MORALES
      34594 MENDOZA, ROI ANNE MARIE LUCAS
      34595 MENDOZA, ROMMEL IGOS
      34596 MENDOZA, ROMUALDO VIBAL
      34597 MENDOZA, RONAN LEGASPI
      34598 MENDOZA, ROSE MARIE ESPINOSA
      34599 MENDOZA, ROSELYN KATE DUMLAO
      34600 MENDOZA, RUBYJEAN GAMBOL
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 694 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      34601 MENDOZA, SHAINA HINGGO
      34602 MENDOZA, SHEILA MAE MONARES
      34603 MENDOZA, SHERYL ANNE BATAN
      34604 MENDOZA, SHIELA DEL MORO
      34605 MENDOZA, SIEGFRED JOEVIT QUERREZ
      34606 MENDOZA, SUZANNE DIATEN
      34607 MENDOZA, SYLVIN JERI BONIFACIO
      34608 MENDOZA, SYRINE FRANCISCO
      34609 MENDOZA, TEODORA ALBERTO
      34610 MENDOZA, TRISHA MIRAÑA
      34611 MENDOZA, TRISHA ANN KEI RAMOS
      34612 MENDOZA, TRISHA JAN VALLES
      34613 MENDOZA, TRISHA MAE LASTRA
      34614 MENDOZA, TRISHA MAYE TADENA
      34615 MENDOZA, VANESSA AQUINO
      34616 MENDOZA, VERONICA GRANIEL
      34617 MENDOZA, VICTOR GABAYNO
      34618 MENDOZA, VIENNA AGALOOS
      34619 MENDOZA, VIENNA MAE ALBARRACIN
      34620 MENDOZA, ZHARA JEAN MANDOCDOC
      34621 MENDOZA, ZYRA BENITEZ
      34622 MENE, SHERYL LEGASPI
      34623 MENES, MIKE CINCO
      34624 MENESES, ANGELI ROSE PANGILINAN
      34625 MENESES, CHABILITA DELOS SANTOS
      34626 MENESES, CHARY JOHANNE GUTIERREZ
      34627 MENESES, DONNA GURIMBAO
      34628 MENESES, MARY JOY RAÑIN
      34629 MENESES, RENALYN SATORRE
      34630 MENGCA, JOHANA SANDAYAN
      34631 MENGUITO, ERSEL JUDE ATENTAR
      34632 MENGULLO, ALEXIS JOHN II LECIAS
      34633 MENGULLO, MARY ANN NICOLE BANAWIS
      34634 MENIANO, MARICEL PINGOL
      34635 MENIAO, JOAN LARAÑO
      34636 MENIL, KEVIN CLINT SIMON
      34637 MENIL, VINCENT ANDREW AGONOS
      34638 MENION, JENIELYN MENDOZA
      34639 MENONG, JENNIFER AUSTERO
      34640 MENOR, ANGELICA DUATIN
      34641 MENOR, BALTAZAR NAVA
      34642 MENOR, FERLIE SERANDON
      34643 MENOR, IYA CARLA SABBEN
      34644 MENOR, JOHN REY CAROLINO
      34645 MENOR, PRECIOUS DIAZ
      34646 MENOR, RIENAROSE BEDDEC
      34647 MENOR, SHAINA PENADOS
      34648 MENORCA, CRIZIA MAE ALMERIA
      34649 MENORCA, LUDILYN MINDORO
      34650 MENORCA, MARWEN BUNCARAS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 695 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      34651 MENOY, RECHEL DIOSO
      34652 MENTE, JULIE ANN MAHUSAY
      34653 MENZON, RONNIE JR PEDRONAN
      34654 MEOMEO, RENJIL JOY MACALAM
      34655 MEPIEZA, LYNDON YNOT
      34656 MEPIEZA, RILA YNOT
      34657 MEQUIABAS, MEAH PALENCIA
      34658 MEQUILA, PHILIP DAVE GABUTERO
      34659 MEQUIS, ROSEVILLA AGAN
      34660 MER, JERWIN MABUNGA
      34661 MERA, JUMALYN ABO
      34662 MERABITE, MYLENE MARZONIA
      34663 MERALPEZ, ALJHAN PAÑOSO
      34664 MERANIO, JANELLE DACULAN
      34665 MERANO, ERICA BLANCA VELEÑA
      34666 MERANO, MARIE CRIS BALDERA
      34667 MERANO, SARAH JEAN FAJUTAG
      34668 MERAS, IJEAN ASTRONOMO
      34669 MERAÑA, ANGELA LAVIÑA
      34670 MERCA, JAY MANZANO
      34671 MERCADEJAS, JUSPER ONGOTAN
      34672 MERCADER, ANDREW NOEL RAMOS
      34673 MERCADER, DARIEMAE LUCAPA
      34674 MERCADER, EPIE SIEGA
      34675 MERCADER, HELEN HINLAYAGAN
      34676 MERCADER, HENRY JR CUEVAS
      34677 MERCADER, JOSHUA LUZON
      34678 MERCADER, JUNEL DAÑO
      34679 MERCADER, MA ANNA FLOR BALATUCAN
      34680 MERCADER, MARICHU NAYA
      34681 MERCADO, ADELISA VALDEAVILLA
      34682 MERCADO, AIMEE JANE PRADO
      34683 MERCADO, AIREEN GUTIERREZ
      34684 MERCADO, ALMIRA SANTIAGO
      34685 MERCADO, ALYSSA BIANCA GUINTO
      34686 MERCADO, ANALISA CENITA
      34687 MERCADO, ANDREA JAMBONGANA
      34688 MERCADO, ANDREA SAPAO
      34689 MERCADO, ATHENA JIL CEÑIR
      34690 MERCADO, BLADY MARK CARIÑO
      34691 MERCADO, BRAVE WINSLETTE PINEDA
      34692 MERCADO, BRYAN
      34693 MERCADO, CHARIE MEDINA
      34694 MERCADO, CRISTALYN GACETA
      34695 MERCADO, CRISTINA ESPIRITU
      34696 MERCADO, DAISY MAE INTERIOR
      34697 MERCADO, DONNA SIPE
      34698 MERCADO, ELLA ROSALES
      34699 MERCADO, EMMANUEL CORONADO
      34700 MERCADO, FATIMA BAROTIA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 696 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      34701 MERCADO, FRIZEL ABELLA
      34702 MERCADO, GERALDINE BARCINAS
      34703 MERCADO, HANNY JANE MENDOZA
      34704 MERCADO, ISRAEL JR BALUMA
      34705 MERCADO, IVY LLANMHER CANLAS
      34706 MERCADO, JANIELE MAICA BICO
      34707 MERCADO, JAYSON MENDOZA
      34708 MERCADO, JELLIE ANN CAPARAS
      34709 MERCADO, JEMIMA FELICIANO
      34710 MERCADO, JENARD CUELLAR
      34711 MERCADO, JENIECEL BOMBANI
      34712 MERCADO, JESEL TAN
      34713 MERCADO, JESSA ANN CARBONILLA
      34714 MERCADO, JESSA MAE SABLAN
      34715 MERCADO, JEVIE CASTILLO
      34716 MERCADO, JOAN JOYCE SANCON
      34717 MERCADO, JOHN ARIEL GONZAGA
      34718 MERCADO, JOHN MARTIN LIBAY
      34719 MERCADO, JOSHUA BALLERO
      34720 MERCADO, JULIE ANN DEL RIO
      34721 MERCADO, JUSTINE BUSTOS
      34722 MERCADO, KAYE ANN PITA
      34723 MERCADO, KENNA DENISE CAVITE
      34724 MERCADO, KIMBERLY MEILY
      34725 MERCADO, LORRY LYN ENDRINAL
      34726 MERCADO, MA DONNA MAGCAMIT
      34727 MERCADO, MARIA COLEEN PARRERA
      34728 MERCADO, MARIELLA FIDER
      34729 MERCADO, MARIVIC MENDOZA
      34730 MERCADO, MELODY ENCOMIO
      34731 MERCADO, MICHELLE
      34732 MERCADO, MIKHAELA NICOLE RECIMO
      34733 MERCADO, MITZI GRACE ALLYSON ELAURIA
      34734 MERCADO, NEIL PATRICK NICOLAS
      34735 MERCADO, PATRICIA MAE PANGAN
      34736 MERCADO, RALPH BENJAMEN B
      34737 MERCADO, RHIENA MAE MANUMBAS
      34738 MERCADO, ROBELYN
      34739 MERCADO, SARAH DACANAY
      34740 MERCADO, STEPHANIE PINGOL
      34741 MERCADO, VIRGILIO JR CORDOVA
      34742 MERCED, ANGELO ESPIRITU
      34743 MERCED, JOVELYN MOÑASQUE
      34744 MERCED, RIZZA MAE REMPILLO
      34745 MERCENE, LEZLIE MANDIA
      34746 MERCENE, MARY GRACE MANREZA
      34747 MERCENES, SARAH PACAYRA
      34748 MERCIADEZ, EUNICE JOY CARCELLAR
      34749 MERCIALES, ARMIDA CELMAR
      34750 MERCIALES, CATLEEN CARABEO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 697 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      34751 MERCIALES, MARIA MONICA GALVEZ
      34752 MERCIALES, MILAGROS CANCINO
      34753 MERCOLESIA, JENNIFER LABAYNA
      34754 MERCULIO, CHRISTINE JOY CAÑAS
      34755 MERCULLO, EUNICE ANTONIO
      34756 MERCULLO, SHAZNAY JAZZ KELLER
      34757 MERCURIO, AVEGAIL MAGALSO
      34758 MERCURIO, GRACIELA JOY CALLAO
      34759 MERCURIO, JESSA ALCANTARA
      34760 MERCURIO, MARY ROSE YSON
      34761 MEREDOR, MONICA JEAN REMAN
      34762 MEREMILLA, CHRISTY LEAL
      34763 MERENCILLO, LALYN OLIVAR
      34764 MEREYES, DIANA GARCIA
      34765 MERGILLA, FLOYD ROSS LOPEZ
      34766 MERGINIO, BEVERLY BAMBO
      34767 MERHAN, LOURDES SALOME
      34768 MERICULLO, ALTHEA AYRA CANTILLAS
      34769 MERIDA, JEREN JOHN ORCULLO
      34770 MERIDA, JOANN GREGORIO
      34771 MERIDA, STEPHANIE JEAN LAHAYLAHAY
      34772 MERIEL, ALYCIA MAE FAGUT
      34773 MERIGILDO, ANGEL DIANE LASQUITE
      34774 MERILLES, RHEINA SANDRA SORBITO
      34775 MERILLO, MINNIELA ANGELINE REVAÑO
      34776 MERIN, ERWIN JOHN DEIPARINE
      34777 MERIN, INA LOU SARTIN
      34778 MERIN, MARIEL MONTEVIRGEN
      34779 MERIN, NESTOR JOHN ROFEROS
      34780 MERIN, SHIELA VANGIE PANDAC
      34781 MERJAMEN, JENIFER AMPARADO
      34782 MERJUDIO, JACKYLYN ELCANO
      34783 MERJUDIO, JAQUELYN DEQUITO
      34784 MERO, MONICA RUTH COLON
      34785 MEROY, MARIJOY MORETO
      34786 MERTO, JAY SUZETTE BALACUIT
      34787 MERZA, DANICA BASUEL
      34788 MESA, ADONABETH CAMPO
      34789 MESA, JAYSON ESPAÑO
      34790 MESA, JOHN STEVE JUNTILLA
      34791 MESA, STEPHANIE BANQUILLO
      34792 MESAJON, ROSELLE MARI SODOYSODOY
      34793 MESANA, JOSEPH MAGBANUA
      34794 MESANA, MILDRED FORTEZA
      34795 MESANO, MARJORIE TORRES
      34796 MESIA, MELANIE MARCELLANA
      34797 MESIANO, ADELJONICA ARIZO
      34798 MESIAS, CELINA SANTIAGO
      34799 MESIAS, EVERLY TAPAYA
      34800 MESIAS, GERSON BULAHAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 698 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      34801 MESIERA, LERIO VILLONES
      34802 MESINA, DIVINE KARBY MOJON
      34803 MESINA, ERIKA MAE FAJICULAY
      34804 MESINA, JOCELYN DOMINGO
      34805 MESINA, JOEY REBOT
      34806 MESINA, LIZA DELOS SANTOS
      34807 MESINA, MARK ANTHONY MUÑOZ
      34808 MESINA, SHYREIN MAÑOSCA
      34809 MESO, JOECE ANN
      34810 MESTIOLA, GERMAN RALPH RUANES
      34811 MESTIOLA, IMMA CONEY CAJES
      34812 MESTIOLA, MARY GRACE OLORES
      34813 MESTIOLA, RENSO ABALOS
      34814 MESTOSAMENTE, JOSIE DARLENE TANATE
      34815 METODA, LESLIE ANN ALEJANDRO
      34816 METRAN, LEE FRANCIS GARRIDO
      34817 METRAN, VANESSA PAJE
      34818 MEULIO, APRIL JOY LABITAN
      34819 MEULIO, EVETHA AGARIN
      34820 MEYEN, JUVYCA GANDAM
      34821 MEYER, JEZEL MARIE HERSANE
      34822 MEÑA, SHALLOU BUNIO
      34823 MEÑEZ, NORIELLE OEBANDA
      34824 MEÑOZA, ELLALOU ELLORANGO
      34825 MEÑOZA, JENNY BABE RICANDA
      34826 MEÑOZA, SWERYL GRACE VENTANA
      34827 MIA, CARINA DACANAY
      34828 MIACO, MARIA ANITA RAMIRO
      34829 MIAGA, JEDELOU ALMACIN
      34830 MIAGA, JESSA DOLLETE
      34831 MIALES, SHARMAINE MAXIMO
      34832 MIANO, CZARINA ANNE BALBOA
      34833 MIANO, GLADYS OSOL
      34834 MIANO, MARIA APRIL GRACE ARGUTA
      34835 MIANO, MERY ROSE LUMAYNO
      34836 MIAS, MARIETA RAMIREZ
      34837 MIASCO, JAMES KEVIN TUYOGON
      34838 MIASCO, JHUNREY PANIMDIM
      34839 MIBATO, ROSELYN VELIGANIO
      34840 MICABALO, JAINA JOY CINCO
      34841 MICABALO, PHOEBE CLAIRE RULONA
      34842 MICABALO, RAVINA MAY DAYNOS
      34843 MICABALO, REA LOU DAGA
      34844 MICATE, ROSMARIE CRUZA
      34845 MICAYABAS, MAE DAZA
      34846 MICIANO, DANNA ROSE FIEDACAN
      34847 MICIANO, MARK IAN FLORES
      34848 MICO, KRISTIANE JOIE FABIAN
      34849 MICUA, ERIKA MICAELA CARINGAS
      34850 MICUA, JOHN PATRICK R
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 699 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      34851 MICULOB, ORLAND ARCILLAS
      34852 MICUTUAN, JESSA MAE MONREAL
      34853 MIDAG, MONAWARA DIMASANGKA
      34854 MIDE, FREDIEN CABRILLOS
      34855 MIDER, RENVEN CABANIG
      34856 MIDORANDA, KYZEN MAE OBONA
      34857 MIDTIMBANG, ASRAF ABDULLAH
      34858 MIEL, KHYZIA BLANCHE DURANGO
      34859 MIER, EXZARRA JEAN BAROY
      34860 MIER, KIMBERLY JEAN BALUCOS
      34861 MIER, KIRSTYNE MAE ALIVIANO
      34862 MIER, MARGARET LIRIO
      34863 MIFRANUM, RONELA CAPRICHO
      34864 MIGABON, MARIEL VILLEGAS
      34865 MIGALBIN, RIZ LEANNA CALLO
      34866 MIGALLOS, BRYANN EARL ACOSTA
      34867 MIGRIÑO, NECAH JOY GUADEZ
      34868 MIGUE, JERWIN ANGHAD
      34869 MIGUE, RODERICK JR ALVAREZ
      34870 MIGUEL, ADRIAN CHRISTOPHER MUGAS
      34871 MIGUEL, ALLEN RUGA
      34872 MIGUEL, ARLENE AQUINO
      34873 MIGUEL, CEDRIC MANGAOIL
      34874 MIGUEL, CHOCOLATE MAY TELOZA
      34875 MIGUEL, CRISTHIELLE MIRANDA
      34876 MIGUEL, DEVINA GRACIA ESTRADA
      34877 MIGUEL, JILL ANN OGALE
      34878 MIGUEL, JOHN LOUIE MEDRANO
      34879 MIGUEL, JOY ANN RUGA
      34880 MIGUEL, JULIBEE CALLAGA
      34881 MIGUEL, JUVY ANNE RAMOS
      34882 MIGUEL, KAREN BADDAL
      34883 MIGUEL, LANNILYN CASTANEDA
      34884 MIGUEL, LOUFEL OQUENDO
      34885 MIGUEL, LUDIVICA LABUGA
      34886 MIGUEL, MAY ANN MALUYO
      34887 MIGUEL, MICHAEL TUWA
      34888 MIGUEL, NAIAGUIA GUINANG
      34889 MIGUEL, NIDA CALUBAQUIB
      34890 MIGUEL, NOEL GABRIEL ESCOTO
      34891 MIGUEL, RALPH CANTRE
      34892 MIGUEL, RIO MIA MANILA
      34893 MIGUEL, RONALYN PAGUYO
      34894 MIGUEL, RYAN SPENCER PIÑARANDA
      34895 MIGUEL, TEFFANY ALCANTARA
      34896 MIGUEL, WINSTON CHURCHILL MASLOG
      34897 MIGUELES, GERMAINE GUIMBARDA
      34898 MIJARES, ALYSSA GILVES
      34899 MIJARES, ANGELA ROSE MORALES
      34900 MIJARES, ANZEL JOHN VILLANUEVA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 700 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      34901 MIJARES, AUGEL MONIQUE DUCO
      34902 MIJARES, MA CLAREZ GALICHA
      34903 MIJARES, MARA POLA GAIL RANA
      34904 MIJARES, MAYLEN AQUINO
      34905 MIJARES, NIÑA LOVELLA BUHAY
      34906 MIJARES, PRINCESS RUELINE MANDABON
      34907 MIJARES, ROSELLE JOI LARANANG
      34908 MIJARES, SHERYL CASIMERO
      34909 MIJARES, VICTORIA AMBONG
      34910 MIJOS, JHOMARIE MIHANGOS
      34911 MILA, MICA JOYCE MILANIO
      34912 MILAGROSA, JESSALYN LABAPIS
      34913 MILAMBILING, JOY FLORENDO
      34914 MILAMBILING, MICOLE PEARL MONTENEGRO
      34915 MILAN, ANALYN BONDOC
      34916 MILAN, JESSA ANDREAL LUA
      34917 MILAN, KATRINA CASTILLO
      34918 MILAN, RONALYN FERRER
      34919 MILAN, RUTH LAZARO
      34920 MILANA, ANGEL HANNAH CABAHIL
      34921 MILANES, MARIA LOURDES VALDEZ
      34922 MILANES, SHIELA MAE GAURANO
      34923 MILANES, TRISHA MELROSE MARAQUIO
      34924 MILANTE, JOSEPHINE AZAÑES
      34925 MILAOR, ELIZA JOY PICONES
      34926 MILAR, WENDELL TORREON
      34927 MILITANTE, MAI LIPORADA
      34928 MILITAR, JOSHUA SENATO
      34929 MILITAR, MA THESA ISUBOL
      34930 MILLA, CATHERINE ENCARNACION
      34931 MILLA, CHRISTINE REAMBUNANZA
      34932 MILLADO, NICHELLE GAY DALDE
      34933 MILLAGRACIA, NORA CABALLERO
      34934 MILLAMENA, JESSIE RHEY SERMONIA
      34935 MILLAMINA, GERALDINE DATUIN
      34936 MILLAN, CHASE DENVER GALLIEN
      34937 MILLAN, JAYMARK ANGCAPA
      34938 MILLAN, KAREN AUSAN
      34939 MILLANO, IRENE DARANTINAO
      34940 MILLAPRE, RAYMOND RAMOS
      34941 MILLAR, FLORIBEL ENTES
      34942 MILLARE, ARIEL NERIZON
      34943 MILLARE, DANILO COSTALES
      34944 MILLARE, RENECEL MANUEL
      34945 MILLARES, BRELL DEDANES
      34946 MILLAVE, CHRISTIAN MARASIGAN
      34947 MILLAVE, EHLEN JOYCE LATAYAN
      34948 MILLENA, GLADYS MAE LINTO
      34949 MILLENA, REXIE FAJUTAG
      34950 MILLET, NELYN JOY OLPINDO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 701 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      34951 MILLEZA, RYAN LLANETA
      34952 MILLIONES, JOHN LLOYD DELOS REYES
      34953 MILLON, KRISTINE SARASPE
      34954 MILLONDAGA, MARICAR MOLOWA
      34955 MILO, MIRA CAÑAREJO
      34956 MILO, RYAN PABLO
      34957 MIMAY, RAYMOND AYONG
      34958 MIMBAN, GRECYL BUGAOAN
      34959 MIMIS, FLOMER ERIMAN
      34960 MIMIS, REN JAIRA SANTOS
      34961 MINA, ANGELO PAUL FERNANDO
      34962 MINA, DAISY MORALES
      34963 MINA, DOLLY ANN CASES
      34964 MINA, GLADYS
      34965 MINA, JAY MARC BATALUNA
      34966 MINA, JENILYN
      34967 MINA, JOHNDEIL BERCE
      34968 MINA, JOYLENE FAITH BUGTONG
      34969 MINA, KRISSHA MAE NARIZ
      34970 MINA, LEA JOY RAPISORA
      34971 MINA, LEANA MARIE BELESARIO
      34972 MINA, MARK JOBERT GARLIT
      34973 MINA, MARK TIMOTHY MARTIN
      34974 MINA, MARY JOY CUANAG
      34975 MINA, MARY JOY VALERA
      34976 MINA, NIKKO MADRIAGA
      34977 MINA, RHODORA GOLECRUZ
      34978 MINA, TWINKLE MANZANO
      34979 MINALANG, NORLISA MACUD
      34980 MINANDANG, BAI TANTO DILANGALEN
      34981 MINARDO, VILMA GALENZOGA
      34982 MINAVES, THEA DAQUIO
      34983 MINAY, FRANCIS CARISIOSA
      34984 MINDAJAO, SARAH RUTH MAIT
      34985 MINDALAGAT, SAIDA ABDULSALAM
      34986 MINDALANO, NUR-IZZA MANAGDAL
      34987 MINDANAO, CLOWIE LEGARTE
      34988 MINDAROS, JEWEL RAE VELASCO
      34989 MINDAÑA, AIZA PRIMITIVA
      34990 MINDAÑA, RACHEL VILLEGAS
      34991 MINDORO, BENJAMIN JR TAGARO
      34992 MINDORO, CLARICE MIRANDA
      34993 MINDORO, HAZEL GWEN BERNALES
      34994 MINDORO, HERLY DELGADO
      34995 MINDORO, JESSA RIVAS
      34996 MINDORO, JOLLIEN KATE MORAL
      34997 MINDORO, LOVELLE JOYCE GEMMA NUÑAL
      34998 MINE, BERNA JANE LUSTRE
      34999 MINEL, AIRA MAE BALENÑA
      35000 MINGASCA, KENNETH LOVEN MABANAG
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 702 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      35001 MINGGOL, SHELLA SABONG
      35002 MINGGOY, GLINDA SALIPOT
      35003 MINGLANA, PRECIOUS ANNE VILLAPA
      35004 MINGOLLO, KEN AMBAGAN
      35005 MINGUEZ, ANN JEAN CAMAY
      35006 MINGUITO, APPLE MAE CABIO
      35007 MINGUITO, CHRISTINE JOY ESCOSIO
      35008 MINGUITO, DAN CALEB CABIJE
      35009 MINGUITO, IREN CAPULOY
      35010 MINGUITO, REGINE PATIGDAS
      35011 MINIANO, JASMIN
      35012 MINIMO, GABRIEL MINIMO
      35013 MINIMO, JANNAH MARIE MOSA
      35014 MINIMO, JEVELYN MAS
      35015 MINION, PRINCESS JOY ESTEBAN
      35016 MINO, CHRISTINE BATOON
      35017 MINODAR, AL-FAROUK RACMAN JR PAGADORA
      35018 MINON, ANNA GRACE DOLLEN
      35019 MINOR, ANALYN TANGAJA
      35020 MINOR, SHIELA GRACE LOPEZ
      35021 MINOZA, GIL FRANZ SIA
      35022 MINTO, HUMAIYAH MAGANAKA
      35023 MINTUDA, ROSEMAE VILLABER
      35024 MIOLE, MARILOU GERANDOY
      35025 MIOLE, SARAH MAE DRILON
      35026 MIONES, JESSICA MONDIDO
      35027 MIONG, APRIL JANE ALMEREZ
      35028 MIOTEN, WENDI CLAIRE ODASCO
      35029 MIPARANUM, CHARLYN MAE LID-AWAN
      35030 MIPARANUM, ESTEFFA MARIZ TABILON
      35031 MIPARANUM, QUEENIE JANE MAGPULONG
      35032 MIQUIABAS, SHOWER TUBAL
      35033 MIRA, AIMEE DE HITTA
      35034 MIRA, ALVIN JOHN FESALBON
      35035 MIRA, CRYSTALYN LAXA
      35036 MIRA, JAY DURAN
      35037 MIRA, JOSELITO PINANGANG
      35038 MIRA, RENITH GAGNAN
      35039 MIRABALLES, JEMMA LLANTOS
      35040 MIRABEL, LYKA MARI LOZANO
      35041 MIRABUENO, JAYCEL JOY DELOS SANTOS
      35042 MIRABUENO, MERLY SHANNAE OCON
      35043 MIRABUENO, SHIELA MAE ALIPON
      35044 MIRADOR, REGINE MINIMO
      35045 MIRAFLOR, CHARLENE MANRIQUE
      35046 MIRAFLOR, EAROL JOHN VERGARA
      35047 MIRAFLOR, GERALDINE MAGDAONG
      35048 MIRAFLOR, GIORGIO MARTIN HILADO
      35049 MIRAFLOR, JOHN PAUL ALLEN GREGORIO
      35050 MIRAFLOR, KARLYN GRACE PEDRONIO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 703 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      35051 MIRAFLOR, KENT JOE GERDON
      35052 MIRAFLOR, MARK LLANERA
      35053 MIRAFLORES, RIZALDO DANGAN
      35054 MIRAFLORES, SHIELA MARIE NOTARTE
      35055 MIRAFUENTE, JHONA MALAZZAB
      35056 MIRAFUENTES, FRANCHETTE MAE MIGABON
      35057 MIRAFUENTES, FRANK LORENZ BONGAS
      35058 MIRAFUENTES, GRACE AYOMEN
      35059 MIRAFUENTES, JENNIS DAVE GUDES
      35060 MIRAFUENTES, JOYCE CORDEZ
      35061 MIRAL, MARIFE GUEVARA
      35062 MIRAL, MARK ANDREW SABUD
      35063 MIRAL, PRINCES JANE COLIAT
      35064 MIRAL, RAMILYN ANTONIO
      35065 MIRALLES, CHARLENE ROMO
      35066 MIRALLES, LAARNI GO
      35067 MIRALLES, MARINEL OGSIMER
      35068 MIRALLES, ROWENA AQUINO
      35069 MIRALLO, JAMES CARL FREJOLES
      35070 MIRALPES, FEYA JARABE
      35071 MIRAMBEL, CHERYL ZAMORA
      35072 MIRAMBEL, ELSE ROMARATE
      35073 MIRAN, MARY JOY ORBITA
      35074 MIRANDA, AIRA JUAN
      35075 MIRANDA, AIREEN CARLOS
      35076 MIRANDA, AISLE CAITH VITERBO
      35077 MIRANDA, ALEXANDER DAGOHOY
      35078 MIRANDA, ANA MARIE MIRONES
      35079 MIRANDA, ANGELICA BALDIO
      35080 MIRANDA, CAITLIN JOY
      35081 MIRANDA, CHERRYL LYNNE SORIANO
      35082 MIRANDA, CIPRIANO MAGLEO
      35083 MIRANDA, CYREN JOY BAÑARES
      35084 MIRANDA, DANJEAN BALTAZAR
      35085 MIRANDA, DARREN AMOREN
      35086 MIRANDA, DHEXTER MASUNGSONG
      35087 MIRANDA, ELOISA CEPEDA
      35088 MIRANDA, EUNICE IGNACIO
      35089 MIRANDA, FRITZ JUSTIN REYES
      35090 MIRANDA, GERLENE ROSE BAUN
      35091 MIRANDA, JASMIN JOY TRANSFIGURACION
      35092 MIRANDA, JELA JEANEA JUDUEL MILLIAN
      35093 MIRANDA, JENNIFER JARDIEL
      35094 MIRANDA, JERAMIAH MALLARI
      35095 MIRANDA, JERICHO FRANCISCO
      35096 MIRANDA, JOHN PAUL ZARATE
      35097 MIRANDA, JOMAR PADUA
      35098 MIRANDA, JUNARD TOMARONG
      35099 MIRANDA, JUSTINE KAYE UY
      35100 MIRANDA, KAMILA BEATRICE RAMIREZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 704 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      35101 MIRANDA, KAMILLE ANN TABIOS
      35102 MIRANDA, KRIZZIA GARZON
      35103 MIRANDA, LARRY JR PORNEL
      35104 MIRANDA, LOISA LLONA
      35105 MIRANDA, LOUIE
      35106 MIRANDA, MA GRACE PADERNOS
      35107 MIRANDA, MA LIZA TELLO
      35108 MIRANDA, MA WENDY GRANADA
      35109 MIRANDA, MANUEL III ELLEDAN
      35110 MIRANDA, MARC LORENZO ARBONIDA
      35111 MIRANDA, MARIA CHEZKA HERNANDEZ
      35112 MIRANDA, MARIA RODITA ROSE SANTIAGO
      35113 MIRANDA, MARIA VENICE BITO
      35114 MIRANDA, MARIE ANGELIE PADILLA
      35115 MIRANDA, MARISOL
      35116 MIRANDA, MARRY-APPLE CORTIL
      35117 MIRANDA, MELISSA CADUAN
      35118 MIRANDA, NELL MARIE QUINES
      35119 MIRANDA, PATRICK MIRANO
      35120 MIRANDA, PRINCESS TUBONGBANUA
      35121 MIRANDA, RHEA CAMHEL AQUINO
      35122 MIRANDA, RODRIGO JR ASMA
      35123 MIRANDA, RON KELVIN TIBANG
      35124 MIRANDA, ROSE ANNE TRILLANA
      35125 MIRANDA, SUZMITACIN LACADEN
      35126 MIRANDA, TRISHA MAE DELOS REYES
      35127 MIRANDA, VINCENT JEARLVYN DATU
      35128 MIRANDILA, ALBERTO JR LOTA
      35129 MIRANDILLA, RIZZA LLAMES
      35130 MIRANDILLA, SYLVIA KRISTY BASAS
      35131 MIRANDO, MAEANN NAGRAMPA
      35132 MIRANDO, MAYET MALAYA
      35133 MIRANO, CLAIRE DIANNE DALIDA
      35134 MIRANO, JAZZY ILARINA
      35135 MIRARAN, MARK JOSEPH MAPA
      35136 MIRAS, FLORA MAE JUGUILON
      35137 MIRAS, ROLLYMIE ACOLA
      35138 MIRASOL, ELAINE MAE COMIA
      35139 MIRASOL, JESSA JOYCE PONCE
      35140 MIRASOL, JOPHET DE PEDRO
      35141 MIRASOL, LOVELY ROSE MASILUNGAN
      35142 MIRASOL, RECHELLE CALERA
      35143 MIRASOL, REY EMANUELLE MAHINAY
      35144 MIRASOL, ROSEMARIE ANN ROSALES
      35145 MIRATE, TEODORO JAN MELENDRES
      35146 MIRAVALLES, ALENE MUCHO
      35147 MIRAVALLES, MOGEN ANGELIKA BORGANIO
      35148 MIRAÑA, CRISTINA ABAD
      35149 MIRIQUILLO, JENNA MEA SULIT
      35150 MIRO, CHARLENE MAE DAPO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 705 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      35151 MIRO, MA JHOSNIÑA ECHEVARRIA
      35152 MIRO, NATHANIA KYNA PASTURAN
      35153 MIRO, REGEN DAYO
      35154 MIRON, MARION RUSSEL DESIERTO
      35155 MIRONES, ANGELYN TAPERO
      35156 MISA, CRISTY KIM ELLAGA
      35157 MISA, FRETCY JEAN MAQUE
      35158 MISA, LAARNIE PAROJINOG
      35159 MISADOR, KENT BRYLLE AGUADO
      35160 MISAEN, RENIELYN LAPNITEN
      35161 MISAGAL, CJAY GILBUENA
      35162 MISAL, JUDY ANN NACILUAN
      35163 MISALANG, TRISHA MAE BAUZON
      35164 MISALUCHA, VINA MAE SAN FRANCISCO
      35165 MISANA, KATHLEEN ASPECTO
      35166 MISLANG, MILADIE PALMERO
      35167 MISMISEN, FEBHAY CALINGGAN
      35168 MISOLAS, MIKEE ABUNDA
      35169 MISOLES, QUEENIE PITAO
      35170 MISON, ROSE ANN AMIDO
      35171 MISSION, EKKLESIA BASTASA
      35172 MISSION, MAE DOLETIN
      35173 MISSION, MARY MAE VERGANOS
      35174 MISTA, MARELLA CRYSTEL KATIGBAK
      35175 MISTADES, MICHAEL YAPOT
      35176 MISTIOLA, APRILYN MERCADO
      35177 MISTRALLAS, DANICA MONTEZA
      35178 MISTRANTE, JONNA RONATO
      35179 MISTULA, ELJEN QUILICOT
      35180 MISUARY, REGIE DELA TORRE
      35181 MITCHELL, SUSAN
      35182 MITHOMARA, HAMIDAH MACADAYA
      35183 MITRA, JOENEL GITOMO
      35184 MIZON, JUDY ANN VILLARUEL
      35185 MIÑANO, JADE BUGAOAN
      35186 MIÑAO, JAZWYNE JAMORA
      35187 MIÑAS, QUIRAH VENEDICT QUEVEDO
      35188 MIÑON, CYMON MACALISANG
      35189 MIÑON, JULIE ANN FALCON
      35190 MIÑON, JULIUS FALLURIN
      35191 MIÑOSA, JAYSON FERNANDO
      35192 MIÑOZA, JUCYL TANIO
      35193 MIÑOZA, PHOEBELYN GEALON
      35194 MOBILLA, PATRICIA JOY VERTUDEZ
      35195 MOCALLAY, JERLIE MASUNAG
      35196 MOCALLAY, LOVER FAITH BELOG
      35197 MOCAMAD, SHANE IYO
      35198 MOCATIL, CLIFFORD JOHN ORNOPIA
      35199 MOCON, NOVIE JOY SOMBILLA
      35200 MOCORRO, RIO BERSANO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 706 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      35201 MOCORRO, ROMMEL ALARCON
      35202 MOCOY, ROY CABALLERO
      35203 MOCSIR, RASHIDAH MANONGGIRING
      35204 MOCTAR, HAIFAH GANDAMASIR
      35205 MODA, ROSTIE LAGBANG
      35206 MODENA, CRISTY ROMERO
      35207 MODEQUILLO, MERVELYN QUIÑONES
      35208 MODESTO, CHEERLIN FORTES
      35209 MODESTO, JAMILE AMOYO
      35210 MODESTO, JENNEFER EBERO
      35211 MODESTO, JOHN FRITZ NOPAL
      35212 MODESTO, MARY JANE UMACAM
      35213 MODESTO, RENALYN BARTE
      35214 MODESTO, ROWENA PASAGUI
      35215 MODESTO, VIVIAN GASPANG
      35216 MODRICA, ADELINA SOLAIMAN
      35217 MODRIGO, ROMUALDO JR LAGUITAN
      35218 MOGATO, HANNAH JAYCILE PANTANOSAS
      35219 MOGELLO, ELIZA DUMABOK
      35220 MOHAMAD, ADELA SAILILA
      35221 MOHAMAD, ARNITA GANOY
      35222 MOHAMAD, ITHNIN JR TRINIDAD
      35223 MOHAMAD, STEPHEN LEO
      35224 MOHAMADTAHA, JOHANA SILONGAN
      35225 MOHAMMAD, CHARISMA CLIMACO
      35226 MOHAMMAD, GLENDA PATA
      35227 MOHAMMAD, JUBAIL JAAPAL
      35228 MOHAMMAD, MOH KASIM ALLIAN
      35229 MOHAMMAD, NUHMAN SASAPAN
      35230 MOHAMMAD, SHARIFFA NUR-ZZIAH IJ HYNSON
      35231 MOHAMMADSHA, SHERMALYN ARASA
      35232 MOISES, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
      35233 MOISES, DIVINA CORPUZ
      35234 MOISES, ELHEN WEL REMEGIO
      35235 MOISES, JERRAME MANALO
      35236 MOISES, MARIA CRISTINA BON
      35237 MOISES, ROMINA BIANCA PASCUAL
      35238 MOJADO, DALIA MAE ESTRELLES
      35239 MOJADO, JOHN DERECK MOTIN
      35240 MOJADO, ROSE MARY MALANOG
      35241 MOJADOS, BENEDICT JAN ABEJUELA
      35242 MOJAR, GRACE MIÑON
      35243 MOJECA, JOAN SABAS
      35244 MOJECA, JULES FRANCIS BAUTISTA
      35245 MOJECA, SHIENA MARIE MELANIO
      35246 MOJICA, AILENE GENER
      35247 MOJICA, ALYSSA KOLIN CRYSTAL
      35248 MOJICA, ANDREA GAIL ARDIENTE
      35249 MOJICA, CARL JERSHEY AGUIRRE
      35250 MOJICA, DANNA AUSTRAL
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 707 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      35251 MOJICA, DIANE MAE MAGUDDAYAO
      35252 MOJICA, JAIDEE ANNE RIOS
      35253 MOJICA, JENICA LORRAINE AURE
      35254 MOJICA, KEVIN PAUL ORCASITAS
      35255 MOJICA, LORMILEN CABILES
      35256 MOJICA, MARLY ANTAZO
      35257 MOJICA, RYANNE
      35258 MOJICO, NICKO CAÑO
      35259 MOKALAM, ARMIDA ESPIRAT
      35260 MOKALAM, SAIDA SANDUKAN
      35261 MOKAMAD, KAMISA AMAN
      35262 MOKAMAD, MALEHA SUMAGKA
      35263 MOKAMAD, RAHIMA HARON
      35264 MOLA, BONCHIE LUMAGASON
      35265 MOLAAN, ALTHEA MAE CALMORIN
      35266 MOLANA, JAIRAH YVETTE PALAWAN
      35267 MOLANA, JHARVIE DWAYNE PALAWAN
      35268 MOLANDA, ULIE MARCON
      35269 MOLANO, CHESKA MAE QUEBADA
      35270 MOLANO, JEANETH GONZALES
      35271 MOLANO, RONIEL SANTOS
      35272 MOLARTO, JESSA MARIE REDULLA
      35273 MOLAS, LALAINE LOMONGO
      35274 MOLATO, KEN MAGSAYO
      35275 MOLATO, LEXIE ACERO
      35276 MOLAVIZAR, ELAINE MAY PAROCHILIN
      35277 MOLBOG, MIKKIE LIBREA
      35278 MOLDE, ALMIRA CABARDO
      35279 MOLDE, MARGELEN BRANZUELA
      35280 MOLDE, ROCHELLE ANN TAGANA
      35281 MOLDE, WHILMARK LANDERO
      35282 MOLDEZ, HANNAH FAITH ABRAHAM
      35283 MOLDEZ, JOYCE RUMANILLOS
      35284 MOLDEZ, MARICRIS RAGAS
      35285 MOLDEZ, REYNA JANE MAGDAYO
      35286 MOLE, MARGIE EBARRITA
      35287 MOLEJON, MOISELLE FAYE DE LUNA
      35288 MOLENA, MARIO-MAR DE VELUNZA
      35289 MOLERA, BHEJAY LIBREA
      35290 MOLEÑO, HONEYBETH
      35291 MOLEÑO, KIMBERLY SONIO
      35292 MOLIA, NOR-AINE SASARITA
      35293 MOLICARA, KISHA MARIE NARGATAN
      35294 MOLIJON, NHILLEE MARIZ CUSTODIO
      35295 MOLIN, ANGELA DOGILLO
      35296 MOLIN, JOYME ESGUERRA
      35297 MOLINA, ARIEL KIM MACA
      35298 MOLINA, CEANGEL KATE ELITAN
      35299 MOLINA, CLIFFORD BIACORA
      35300 MOLINA, DEFERSON BETARMOS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 708 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      35301 MOLINA, DONNA KRIS BARTOLOME
      35302 MOLINA, ELORDELYN BACLIG
      35303 MOLINA, GERLEY FIGURO
      35304 MOLINA, HIRO TAMBIAO
      35305 MOLINA, JANNELLE SALANGSANG
      35306 MOLINA, JEAN EVANGELIO
      35307 MOLINA, JELLICA CARIAGA
      35308 MOLINA, JESSICA EBAT
      35309 MOLINA, JESSICA INOT
      35310 MOLINA, JOLEVIE PAMOR
      35311 MOLINA, JUDY ANN CARANDANG
      35312 MOLINA, KHATE JOY ABUJEN
      35313 MOLINA, KIMBERLY JOY BOY
      35314 MOLINA, LORENZ ORTEZA
      35315 MOLINA, LYNIE ROSE BALLEGO
      35316 MOLINA, MA FATIMA FARNACIO
      35317 MOLINA, MARIE-KRIS BAYAUA
      35318 MOLINA, MARITES CABANAYAN
      35319 MOLINA, MARK CHRISTOPHER MEDINA
      35320 MOLINA, MARY JOY SILVERIO
      35321 MOLINA, MERVIN GEVERA
      35322 MOLINA, MILLIVET GAIL MAGRACIA
      35323 MOLINA, NIÑO PALATTAO
      35324 MOLINA, RHEA MAE ABARQUEZ
      35325 MOLINA, RHEA VIANCA OLALO
      35326 MOLINA, RIA DAZZLE CAMILA
      35327 MOLINA, RIZZA MAE MANDATE
      35328 MOLINA, ROAN PAGARIGAN
      35329 MOLINA, RONALD JOHN DINGRAT
      35330 MOLINA, RUBY JEAN ESCUADRO
      35331 MOLINA, SHANNEN RUTHIE DELA CRUZ
      35332 MOLINA, SHERLYN JOY NACHON
      35333 MOLINA, THEODORE JAY AGATON
      35334 MOLINA, VERGEL CAMPILAN
      35335 MOLINAS, JACKYLYN CARILLO
      35336 MOLING, HANEELYN DASON
      35337 MOLINO, JIMBO TAMPIL
      35338 MOLIT, CRIS MARK CALVA
      35339 MOLIT, GWEN STEPHANIE ARGOMIDO
      35340 MOLITAS, JULIEZL LAOYAN
      35341 MOLITO, MARY ANN ALVIZ
      35342 MOLLANIDA, MARY MAE LUAREZ
      35343 MOLLARE, DOTHELYN POBADORA
      35344 MOLLEDA, DANIEL PAMINIANO
      35345 MOLLEDA, KATHEREEN FRIGILLANA
      35346 MOLLEJON, REA JONGCO
      35347 MOLLENA, BEBIE ROSARIE MONTECILLO
      35348 MOLLENO, NENEN MAÑOSO
      35349 MOLO, ELVIE JANDUGAN
      35350 MOLO, LIZA JOY VICENTE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 709 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      35351 MOLO, LOVILET CARLOM
      35352 MOLO, MAE LORRAINE DAVID
      35353 MOLO, REY CASTRO
      35354 MOLO, ROSE-MIE JANDUGAN
      35355 MOLO, RYAN GONZAGA
      35356 MOLONG, LOVELY AWE
      35357 MOMBAY, MA GLAIZA ARCELON
      35358 MOMBILLE, SHERYL ANN HEKIN
      35359 MOMO, DOLOR GADUGDUG
      35360 MOMO, JOAN TABUCANON
      35361 MOMO, JOSELITO GERONIMO
      35362 MOMO, KRISTINE LOIS NEBRIA
      35363 MOMO, SHALIMAR
      35364 MON, ARIEL BURQUEN
      35365 MONARES, CYRIL VILLARUZ
      35366 MONARES, FRANCIS JR LABRILLAZO
      35367 MONARES, JOEDELYN PEPITO
      35368 MONARES, LORRY TOLENTINO
      35369 MONARES, MYLENE NOQUILLA
      35370 MONARES, RODEZA SELIM
      35371 MONASTERIAL, LAIZA CAR
      35372 MONASTERIAL, MARIVIC DELAROSA
      35373 MONATO, DISNEY LYN GILBUENA
      35374 MONATO, KC EBANO
      35375 MONAYA, KARLA MARIE MONTAÑO
      35376 MONAYA, NELSON JR CHUA
      35377 MONCADA, DANILO MARK BUJAWE
      35378 MONCADA, STEPHEN BANTULA
      35379 MONCANO, FRESH MARTIN JOSEPH ECHAVEZ
      35380 MONCAWE, LEMUEL MIRALLES
      35381 MONCAWE, REGINE CLYDE ANCHETA
      35382 MONDAGA, NEKKA ANGCAY
      35383 MONDALA, ARTCHEL LIMBO
      35384 MONDALA, ROVIEJEAN CIABO
      35385 MONDALO, JANINE
      35386 MONDALO, MARIETTA DANIAS
      35387 MONDARES, JESSAN SORIANO
      35388 MONDARES, MARY ANN ANDRIN
      35389 MONDAY, ISANEIL MAIMAD
      35390 MONDAY, RESA MAE VILLARIN
      35391 MONDAYA, AARON JAY SAGUTA-ON
      35392 MONDEJAR, CHARIE MARTINEZ
      35393 MONDEJAR, CHIEZEL ANN MONLEON
      35394 MONDEJAR, DAISY FLOR ESPARTERO
      35395 MONDEJAR, JAMES PATRICK ORTIZ
      35396 MONDEJAR, JESSA MAE ORTIZ
      35397 MONDEJAR, KATHLEEN KAYE MONOTILLA
      35398 MONDEJAR, KENNETH IAN DAGCUTA
      35399 MONDEJAR, LEE ANN JOY DOMENS
      35400 MONDEJAR, LIEJEAN AÑABEZA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 710 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      35401 MONDEJAR, LYKHEN TOLECO
      35402 MONDEJAR, MA CHARISS NICOLE OLLAVE
      35403 MONDEJAR, MANILYN ASCAÑO
      35404 MONDEJAR, MARIA CRISTINA DELOS ANGELES
      35405 MONDEJAR, MARJUN CAMUS
      35406 MONDEJAR, MICHELLE PONONG
      35407 MONDEJAR, MISHELE MACAHILIG
      35408 MONDEJAR, ROMELYN
      35409 MONDELO, FLOR NOGAS
      35410 MONDELO, FLOREMEA MADREDEO
      35411 MONDELO, RAYMAN JHON TORREJOS
      35412 MONDERIN, ANGELICA DIMAS
      35413 MONDERO, ARAMWEL CASTILLO
      35414 MONDERO, ESTRELLA MONDALA
      35415 MONDERO, JOSEPH CARL DINOPOL
      35416 MONDERO, LAWRENCE CRUZADO
      35417 MONDERO, VANESSA POYAOAN
      35418 MONDIA, JANRE LUMAWOD
      35419 MONDIA, LEODIVICO JR MAGDAONG
      35420 MONDIA, REGINA CABUDOL
      35421 MONDIA, RONALYN SALAZAR
      35422 MONDIDO, ALWIN JR RIVERA
      35423 MONDIDO, CLINTON REY PAHAYAHAY
      35424 MONDIDO, ERIC JE SEGARRA
      35425 MONDIDO, MICHELLE DERAMA
      35426 MONDIDO, WILMA COSMIANO
      35427 MONDIDO, WILMER PAEZ
      35428 MONDIGO, DARYL ROMAO
      35429 MONDIGO, JIREH LLAVE
      35430 MONDIGO, LADY LEE VILLENA
      35431 MONDIGO, MILCHIZZEDECK BACCEMEN
      35432 MONDIN, VINCENT LEUTER JIMENA
      35433 MONDOY, NIKKA DOSAL
      35434 MONDOYO, DAVE WAMELDA
      35435 MONDOÑEDO, GLAIZZA MOMO
      35436 MONDRAGON, EUNICE MAGAPI
      35437 MONDRAGON, GERALD OCTAVIANO
      35438 MONDRAGON, JOHN RHIEL MENDOZA
      35439 MONDRAGON, LESLIE CALMADA
      35440 MONDRAGON, RAIZA APRIL SANGLAY
      35441 MONDREZA, MICHAEL MONDOL
      35442 MONEBA, NIEL JAMES GIMARANGAN
      35443 MONEDA, FAITH MA CARMELA JOSELLE ARNISTO
      35444 MONEDA, MARK CAMACHO
      35445 MONEDERO, MARWEN CAMATO
      35446 MONEDERO, ZHARINA JOY NAÑOZ
      35447 MONERA, ALVIN QUILALA
      35448 MONERA, ROSEMARIE ARMENTON
      35449 MONES, APRIL SINGIAN
      35450 MONES, DESIREE AGAS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 711 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      35451 MONES, DHEENA CORPUZ
      35452 MONES, MA ELOISA CANOY
      35453 MONES, PETER SYMONE LOPEZ
      35454 MONEZA, RAYMART CALIZO
      35455 MONFORTE, JOHN HENRY CAÑEZA
      35456 MONGADO, CRISTUTO III MALICSE
      35457 MONGADO, ROVELYN PADECIO
      35458 MONGCAL, CLAIRE NONATO
      35459 MONGCAL, JANETH REYES
      35460 MONGCAL, JUDY GRACE DIAZ
      35461 MONGCAL, KNIGHT CEDRICK DAPLAS
      35462 MONGCOPA, YRICKA SINANGOTE
      35463 MONGE, CLYDE DUERO
      35464 MONGE, MARIA JESSA VARGAS
      35465 MONGHIT, JOCEL BEB
      35466 MONGO, JENNY BELLE GO
      35467 MONGOTE, MA LUZVIMINDA LOGAHOS
      35468 MONICO, CARYN TAMBANILLO
      35469 MONINIO, MODESSA MARCELLONES
      35470 MONIS, DHAREENE GABO
      35471 MONIS, KART PAUS
      35472 MONIS, RECHELLE MAGUMCIA
      35473 MONJE, LORIE JOY COSTALES
      35474 MONLEON, EVONIE ATWEL
      35475 MONLEON, IVYVINE SILOD
      35476 MONOY, MARIA LOREN TEJEROSO
      35477 MONREAL, JOHN RALPH LAGRAN
      35478 MONREAL, KAREN ENRIQUEZ
      35479 MONREAL, MARIA JEAN LLANES
      35480 MONROID, GRANT ROUEL PASPIE
      35481 MONROYO, ALLIAH MAYE MARCA
      35482 MONROYO, CAMILLE MARANDA
      35483 MONSALE, CHERLYN JAVELLANA
      35484 MONSALES, ABEGAIL CASAN
      35485 MONSALUD, HANNA BERNABE
      35486 MONSALUD, JENNIFER ANN MAYOR
      35487 MONSANTO, ANGELIKA MARIE BRACAMONTE
      35488 MONSANTO, CHARLET TAMPIPI
      35489 MONSANTO, EDVIN JAMES FLORES
      35490 MONSANTO, EMALYN LARRACAS
      35491 MONSANTO, JONARD MATADOS
      35492 MONSANTO, JOSALYN DANICO
      35493 MONSERATE, KRISTINA CAGANTAS
      35494 MONSERRAT, ANTHONETTE AGDON
      35495 MONSON, RONY QUIBO
      35496 MONTA, JAMES ROBERT SENO
      35497 MONTABOTE, RHEALENE GIMONGALA
      35498 MONTAJES, JEMALYN MEJIA
      35499 MONTALBAN, ALTAIRE EBRO
      35500 MONTALBAN, JENNY GUMIRAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 712 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      35501 MONTALBAN, JEREMAE ZOLAYVAR
      35502 MONTALBAN, JOMER REGULADO
      35503 MONTALBAN, LADY FATIMA MAURILLO
      35504 MONTALBAN, MARIETA GRACE THOBIAS
      35505 MONTALBAN, MARY JOY BUNYE
      35506 MONTALBAN, MEARY JOY SOLPOT
      35507 MONTALBO, GEMMA DE LEON
      35508 MONTALBO, KIMBERLY BENDOL
      35509 MONTALBO, MONIQUE PASCARAN
      35510 MONTALES, FATIMA MARTOS
      35511 MONTALES, MA JONABELLE SERRANO
      35512 MONTALES, NEIL LICOS
      35513 MONTALLANA, JOYCE MIRASOL
      35514 MONTALLANA, KRYSTEL LOVINIA
      35515 MONTALVO, JAYVIE VITAL
      35516 MONTALVO, KATHERINE
      35517 MONTANCES, HILARION II RONCALES
      35518 MONTANEZ, JESSAMAINE CUANAN
      35519 MONTANIEL, NICE GIVEN
      35520 MONTANO, ALLYANA GRACE
      35521 MONTANO, JHENNA SUNALAN
      35522 MONTANO, KAREN YAGUIL
      35523 MONTANO, MICAELLA MAY MANGURALI
      35524 MONTANO, NICENA GADIN
      35525 MONTANTE, ANNIE LEE MARCELO
      35526 MONTANTE, JASON FAJOT
      35527 MONTANTE, JIEZLE TALLO
      35528 MONTANTE, KRISELLEDAN TAPAYAN
      35529 MONTAREAL, JENNILYN SEALMOY
      35530 MONTAUS, ELARBY MANTILLA
      35531 MONTAUS, ROMMEL RAMOS
      35532 MONTAYRE, FLORENCIA AÑOSA
      35533 MONTAYRE, LOUIE MARIE ROSE GUNGOB
      35534 MONTAÑA, APPLE KRISTINE CO
      35535 MONTAÑA, MA NIKKI EDELYN DELA CRUZ
      35536 MONTAÑEZ, GIDEON REFAREAL
      35537 MONTAÑEZ, JAYPEE OLAYON
      35538 MONTAÑEZ, JAYZE JAZEL PAMPILON
      35539 MONTAÑEZ, RACELLE MARTINEZ
      35540 MONTAÑEZ, ZELMAR JHON
      35541 MONTAÑO, ARGYLE ROSE ADIZAS
      35542 MONTAÑO, DARA DURREN GA
      35543 MONTAÑO, GIEL FLORES
      35544 MONTAÑO, JELAN GARCEL
      35545 MONTAÑO, JOYLYN CAÑALES
      35546 MONTAÑO, JUN CASO
      35547 MONTAÑO, VALLERY EVANGELICO
      35548 MONTE, QUENNIE EROLON
      35549 MONTE, RICO JUNE ANDARME
      35550 MONTE, SAMUEL ALAGOS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 713 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      35551 MONTE, SARAH JEAN QUIMINALES
      35552 MONTEALEGRE, JUDEA ERA RUSTIA
      35553 MONTEALEGRE, ROSE ANNE DELCORO
      35554 MONTEALEGRE, SHAIRA ARRIOLA
      35555 MONTEALTO, CARYN AUBREY HAPAY
      35556 MONTEALTO, JAMELLA ESABEDRA
      35557 MONTEALTO, JUNIE LAO
      35558 MONTEALTO, KRENZ PATRICK ARREZA
      35559 MONTEALTO, MARY ROVIE PANUNCIO
      35560 MONTEALTO, REUBEN REY MARABABOL
      35561 MONTEBANO, GEORGETTE CABALLES
      35562 MONTEBON, QUENCY ANN GUBAT
      35563 MONTEBON, VIA BALBES
      35564 MONTEBOR, JETHRINE PABALATE
      35565 MONTECALBO, ANNA GERONIMO
      35566 MONTECALVO, ALDWIN VIZCAYNO
      35567 MONTECALVO, ELAINE MAULEON
      35568 MONTECALVO, ELBERT JOHN ROILO
      35569 MONTECALVO, IVY TORRES
      35570 MONTECALVO, JANE ROSE ALBARANDO
      35571 MONTECALVO, JELLY ROSE GAMIL
      35572 MONTECALVO, JOLLY ROSE GAMIL
      35573 MONTECALVO, LESLEY TABANAO
      35574 MONTECALVO, LUCIANO GUARIN
      35575 MONTECALVO, MARY GRACE ROBLE
      35576 MONTECALVO, WIN LOVE GAMUSA
      35577 MONTECER, JOSHUA DALIDA
      35578 MONTECILLO, ALVIN BETE
      35579 MONTECILLO, DAVE IVAN KARL
      35580 MONTECILLO, DIANNE MATE
      35581 MONTECILLO, ESTER IRENE LUMACTOD
      35582 MONTECILLO, GRACE FIN
      35583 MONTECILLO, KIMBERLY ANN ORTIZO
      35584 MONTECILLO, MARRIANE ELYSSA ANDICO
      35585 MONTECILLO, MARY GRACE MANDAO
      35586 MONTECILLO, MARY JOY
      35587 MONTECILLO, PATRICIA SAN JUAN
      35588 MONTECILLO, REX DE GUZMAN
      35589 MONTECINA, RHODIZA JALIPOT
      35590 MONTECINO, ANALYN SIBOL
      35591 MONTECINO, ANGELIE FAMOR
      35592 MONTECINO, RHODA PATOC
      35593 MONTECIR, RICKY FAILAGUTAN
      35594 MONTECLAR, NEIL BENEDICT BUJAWE
      35595 MONTECLARO, CRICELENE SANTOS
      35596 MONTECLARO, KATE GUIPULAO
      35597 MONTEDERAMOS, DEANNA MAGTIBAY
      35598 MONTEDERAMOS, LORDJUN SAGARAL
      35599 MONTEDERAMOS, MARRY WHIL AMPO
      35600 MONTEFALCON, JOHN PAUL CARBONERA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 714 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      35601 MONTEFRIO, JOSHUA CAIMOSO
      35602 MONTEHERMOSO, CHRISTIAN MANIAGO
      35603 MONTEHERMOSO, EMELYN MABUTI
      35604 MONTEHERMOSO, HAZEL JOY SUASIN
      35605 MONTEHERMOSO, MADEL NARVAEZ
      35606 MONTEJO, EVANGELYN MANAMBAY
      35607 MONTEJO, GLADYS ANNE SANCHEZ
      35608 MONTEJO, GRETCHEN MAE FACULTAD
      35609 MONTEJO, JESSICA BRONOLA
      35610 MONTEJO, KIMBERLY LEDA
      35611 MONTEJO, MA JONALYN ALCERA
      35612 MONTEJO, RICHARD JR SENTURIAS
      35613 MONTELIBANO, LEA PAPARON
      35614 MONTELLANA, MARIEL MAGPANTAY
      35615 MONTELLAÑA, RONA MAGPANTAY
      35616 MONTEMAYOR, ALEXIS VALENCIA
      35617 MONTEMAYOR, ALLEN DE ASIS
      35618 MONTEMAYOR, AMELIA ROSARIO
      35619 MONTEMAYOR, ARIANE CARLOS
      35620 MONTEMAYOR, JENNA ALMAZAN
      35621 MONTEMAYOR, JEREMIAH CASIPIT
      35622 MONTEMAYOR, JORINA SAMPANG
      35623 MONTEMAYOR, KRISTINE ASAYAS
      35624 MONTEMAYOR, MA AULENE VIDAL
      35625 MONTEMAYOR, MARY ANN NAVA
      35626 MONTEMAYOR, NIKKI DORIA
      35627 MONTEMAYOR, RHAYAN HERMOSO
      35628 MONTEMAYOR, SHEEN MAERIEL SORIANO
      35629 MONTEMAYOR, SHERLYN ASUQUE
      35630 MONTEMOR, DELFINA LOURDES BAROT
      35631 MONTEMOR, MARICRIS SULTIO
      35632 MONTENEGRO, ECILYN PAA
      35633 MONTENEGRO, EDMALYN ELTAGONDE
      35634 MONTENEGRO, JUSTINE AARON MOLINO
      35635 MONTENEGRO, KATHLEEN JOY DEL MUNDO
      35636 MONTENEGRO, MARIMAR BARBOZA
      35637 MONTENEGRO, MOANA MARIE ARRESGADO
      35638 MONTENEGRO, SHIELA MAE TORRES
      35639 MONTER, RESHEL JANE LADARAN
      35640 MONTERA, KARYL JEAN LICO
      35641 MONTERDE, AMABEL QUIMPAN
      35642 MONTERDE, IRISH MORENO
      35643 MONTERDE, RHE ANN JADE COLO
      35644 MONTERO, CHARMAINE CORTEZ
      35645 MONTERO, CHERRY GUEVARRA
      35646 MONTERO, CHERRY JOY BOLIA
      35647 MONTERO, CHRISKA MARIE SALVAN
      35648 MONTERO, DIETHER JEAN AGUSTIN
      35649 MONTERO, HANNAH NIÑA BUTIONG
      35650 MONTERO, JHERYMPLE ORPIANO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 715 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      35651 MONTERO, JOHN RYAN JABOLI
      35652 MONTERO, MARK JOSEPH BUBAN
      35653 MONTERO, MIA VETRIOLO
      35654 MONTERO, MISHELLE GIAMAN
      35655 MONTERO, RHONALYN VARON
      35656 MONTERO, ROMMEL BINDOY
      35657 MONTERO, SUNSHINE BALLA
      35658 MONTERO, WENDY MAE CATANDIHAN
      35659 MONTEROLA, HASMIN MAMARIL
      35660 MONTEROLA, JOAN DONATO
      35661 MONTEROLA, KATE DAG-UMAN
      35662 MONTEROLA, NAOMIE GIDA
      35663 MONTERONA, PHIL LEONOR ENAD
      35664 MONTERROYO, DAISY NARVASA
      35665 MONTES, AMECECAM AMNOSYLTICA TUBERA
      35666 MONTES, CRISOL JEHAN MANDALUCAY
      35667 MONTES, DHANBI JOY BANZALAN
      35668 MONTES, DIONALD SILADAN
      35669 MONTES, ELVIE MESA
      35670 MONTES, HAZEL BUENAFE
      35671 MONTES, JHON NEÑO URSABIA
      35672 MONTES, KAILA MARIE GARDON
      35673 MONTES, LORDGEN LUGAS
      35674 MONTES, PRINCESS ANDAYA
      35675 MONTES, PRINCESS IRENE CRASKIT
      35676 MONTES, RALPH VICTOR DERAYA
      35677 MONTES, ROSE ANDREA VALDEVIA
      35678 MONTES, SWEET GRACE SABELLANO
      35679 MONTES, VALENTINE BOCO
      35680 MONTESA, DARRYL MAZO
      35681 MONTESA, JENNYLYN ARADO
      35682 MONTESCLAROS, MELBA RICARTE
      35683 MONTESCLAROS, REBECCA GRACE MARIE PAGUSARA
      35684 MONTESEVEN, JAYSON CALISANG
      35685 MONTESINO, ESMERALDA MIRANO
      35686 MONTEVERDE, PIO DHAVE ALCARAZ
      35687 MONTEVILLA, RAINER
      35688 MONTEVIRGEN, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA LACTANIN
      35689 MONTEZA, HERMILO CUESTAS
      35690 MONTEZA, JOMARIE
      35691 MONTEZA, RAMEL PAULO PINEDA
      35692 MONTEZA, XEENA AUBREY DULAY
      35693 MONTEZON, JASTONI ACLADO
      35694 MONTEZON, JHONDELL YANGYANG
      35695 MONTI-EL, JECEL
      35696 MONTIADORA, MICHELLE CARASICAS
      35697 MONTIANO, ANGELICA OSMILLO
      35698 MONTIANO, REGINE MAPACPAC
      35699 MONTIBON, IRENE KATRINA MADEJA
      35700 MONTIBON, JOVER MALILA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 716 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      35701 MONTIBON, ZARINA DURIN
      35702 MONTIEL, JEFFERSON FABABAIR
      35703 MONTIEL, VENER SAPUNGAN
      35704 MONTIFALCON, TINALIZA DECENILLA
      35705 MONTIFLOR, ULYSSA KAE BLANDO
      35706 MONTIL, RUFFA MAE OLILA
      35707 MONTILDE, JANIELOU ONDAP
      35708 MONTILDE, JESSA BANLUTA
      35709 MONTILLA, AMIEL ACAIN
      35710 MONTILLA, DANICA ROSE TROYO
      35711 MONTILLA, FLORENCE VAL SUAD
      35712 MONTILLA, HONEY MAE LABIS
      35713 MONTILLA, JEFFRY FUNCHICA
      35714 MONTILLA, MARY JOY BANCACO
      35715 MONTILLA, REGINA BARILLO
      35716 MONTILLA, TEODORICO JR DUMASIG
      35717 MONTILLANA, MARIAN GARAB
      35718 MONTILLANA, SHON MICHAEL HANIO
      35719 MONTILLANO, JOHN MICHAEL LANUZA
      35720 MONTINOD, OLYMPIA EGE
      35721 MONTINOLA, ANGELYN NAIG
      35722 MONTIVEROS, MARY GRACE VILLEZAR
      35723 MONTOJO, CRISTY EVE PAGLINAWAN
      35724 MONTOJO, EDMOND ANDRADE
      35725 MONTOJO, KHATELYN JOY MILITAR
      35726 MONTOJO, MARTIN LORENZ MORALES
      35727 MONTOJO, NONIE MAE CERVANTES
      35728 MONTOLO, NECELYN PASTORITE
      35729 MONTON, JASMIN MAE SULLA
      35730 MONTON, JESSA BAUTISTA
      35731 MONTON, JONISA HILARIA
      35732 MONTON, LIZZIE ANN GRACE GRANA
      35733 MONTON, RICHIE GRACE FERNANDEZ
      35734 MONTON, SHIELA MARIE DEL ROSARIO
      35735 MONTONG, AISA BAKIL
      35736 MONTORIO, VYA CZARINNA MORALES
      35737 MONTOYA, ANNIE ROSE DEL ROSARIO
      35738 MONTOYA, ARIEL BARING
      35739 MONTOYA, HANNAH LILANG
      35740 MONTOYA, KATHERINE LOUIESE
      35741 MONTOYA, MADELYN SAMPANG
      35742 MONTOYA, PRINCESS JOY GACO
      35743 MONTOYA, RAISA BERNARDEZ
      35744 MONTOYA, RUTH ANNE DE GUZMAN
      35745 MONTOYO, ROGIE PASAFORTE
      35746 MONTSERRAT, MARIA KRISTINE RABINA
      35747 MONTUYA, MATTHEW RYAN PELIÑO
      35748 MONVILLE, ROD SYDNEY ESPANILLA
      35749 MONZAGA, RICKALYN IBAÑEZ
      35750 MONZOLIN, TIFFANY BRACERO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 717 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      35751 MONZON, AIRENN JOY PEJI
      35752 MONZON, MICAH EVANGELISTA
      35753 MONZOR, LESTER CLINT CAMPOS
      35754 MOOMIN, NIHAYA ALAWI
      35755 MOPAC, MARIFFA BUTUAN
      35756 MOQUIA, KATE RENEE PEREZ
      35757 MOQUIA, WARREN COMIQUE
      35758 MORA, ANGELIKA DEMITION
      35759 MORA, MARISOL PANAMBO
      35760 MORA, MARY JOY LEPORADA
      35761 MORA, RENA PILANDE
      35762 MORA, VIRGILIO PALILIO
      35763 MORABE, REA MAY TANGPUZ
      35764 MORACA, JEAN TAUTJO
      35765 MORADA, APRIL JOY REQUISO
      35766 MORADA, BENJIE PRINCIPE
      35767 MORADA, JAYZEL MIRABUENOS
      35768 MORADA, JULIUS MORENO
      35769 MORADA, JUSTINE GRACE TIAMZON
      35770 MORADA, MARK JESSON DOLIM
      35771 MORADA, REMIE JOSE
      35772 MORADA, RICKLYN ALMORA
      35773 MORADO, FAITH ANNE ANDAYA
      35774 MORADO, FERDRIC JR RAPSING
      35775 MORADO, PRINCE NIÑO ANDAYA
      35776 MORADO, SARAH JEAN GESTA
      35777 MORADOS, CHRISTEL JOY ROMERO
      35778 MORAKI, NORJANAH MONSAY
      35779 MORAL, CATHERINE NACIONALES
      35780 MORAL, CHARMAINE DELOS SANTOS
      35781 MORAL, GERALDINE PORCADILLA
      35782 MORAL, HAILA BAYNADO
      35783 MORAL, IVY GRACE ESPERANZA
      35784 MORAL, PAULINO CORONEL
      35785 MORAL, RENS MARTOS
      35786 MORALDE, JORISSE MAUREEN HERNANDEZ
      35787 MORALEDA, RICA MAGALLANES
      35788 MORALEJA, TOM PHILIEP ABELLA
      35789 MORALES, ABIGAIL MESA
      35790 MORALES, ALAIN TIONGCO
      35791 MORALES, ALBERT COLINARES
      35792 MORALES, ANGELICA CAPOQUIAN
      35793 MORALES, ANGELICA MAE ASIGNACION
      35794 MORALES, ANNA HERMOSA REGALADO
      35795 MORALES, ANNALYN OYO-A
      35796 MORALES, ANNIE FRANCISCO
      35797 MORALES, CATHY CLEAR ARNOCO
      35798 MORALES, CHARISSE LORENZO
      35799 MORALES, CHENY MAE ABENIDO
      35800 MORALES, CHESTER BRYAN PANGILINAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 718 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      35801 MORALES, DANNICA MAE SAMSON
      35802 MORALES, DARICHEL BORREO
      35803 MORALES, DEARL JEAN VELARDE
      35804 MORALES, DIANARA BASCAR
      35805 MORALES, DIMPLE BAUTISTA
      35806 MORALES, DONNALIZ
      35807 MORALES, DYNA LANDICHO
      35808 MORALES, DYSA SENORO
      35809 MORALES, ELIZABETH CARDO
      35810 MORALES, ELLIZEL ESCATRON
      35811 MORALES, ELMEROID BALUG
      35812 MORALES, ERSAN JHONAS DE LEON
      35813 MORALES, FRANCES GAYLE RODAS
      35814 MORALES, GENEL ESTEBAN
      35815 MORALES, GLAIZA GAYLAN
      35816 MORALES, HANIEL LOU NORIEGA
      35817 MORALES, HANNAH GRACE GALLANO
      35818 MORALES, JANE IRISH EXIOMO
      35819 MORALES, JENELYN REBENITO
      35820 MORALES, JENNALYN MANALANG
      35821 MORALES, JESSA ABECIA
      35822 MORALES, JESSA MYRH ESTRELLON
      35823 MORALES, JILLIAN BASIERTO
      35824 MORALES, JIMMEL JADE ORAIS
      35825 MORALES, JIMWELL MABALE
      35826 MORALES, JOAN FAYE PANLILIO
      35827 MORALES, JOANN ADRIANO
      35828 MORALES, JOHN PAUL CATANGHAL
      35829 MORALES, JOHN PAUL LORENZO
      35830 MORALES, JOMARIE TAYACTAC
      35831 MORALES, JUDELYN REY
      35832 MORALES, JUDY-ANN BALUG
      35833 MORALES, JUNA MAE PANSOY
      35834 MORALES, KAREN SHANE
      35835 MORALES, KAYCELLE JOY LAGSAC
      35836 MORALES, KAYE DAVID
      35837 MORALES, KRISTEL ANN MARIE TORREGOZA
      35838 MORALES, LEA BANDOQUILLO
      35839 MORALES, LIGIE SALINAS
      35840 MORALES, LOVEMAR DUMAYA
      35841 MORALES, MA QUEENIE ALVIAS
      35842 MORALES, MARELA TACDANAL
      35843 MORALES, MARIA CHEYZELLE VERAS
      35844 MORALES, MARICEL QUIZON
      35845 MORALES, MARILOU BELTRAN
      35846 MORALES, MARY ANN DE LEON
      35847 MORALES, MARY QUINE SAAR
      35848 MORALES, MERCY PAGAS
      35849 MORALES, MYRA MAPUTI
      35850 MORALES, NORALYN REQUILLAS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 719 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      35851 MORALES, PAMELA RIVA DE LOS REYES
      35852 MORALES, PRETCHIE MAE CABAZARES
      35853 MORALES, PRINCE JIREH CABALLERO
      35854 MORALES, QUENNIE DELO SANTOS
      35855 MORALES, RHANI BONGAT
      35856 MORALES, RHEA MEIZL LOREN ESCASINAS
      35857 MORALES, RICHARD VITTO
      35858 MORALES, RITA ABINES
      35859 MORALES, RODEL
      35860 MORALES, ROMELA FLESTADO
      35861 MORALES, ROSITA ADARAYAN
      35862 MORALES, SANDY PACIFICAR
      35863 MORALES, SEAN ASHLEY BARENG
      35864 MORALES, SHAENA GRACE PERILLO
      35865 MORALES, SHEEN KARLA ANN ESCASINAS
      35866 MORALES, SHIELA MARIE ADORIO
      35867 MORALES, SHIN HANNAH PANGAN
      35868 MORALES, SHINLEY CATIG
      35869 MORALES, VENUS ABRIGO
      35870 MORALES, WALTER VON JALOP
      35871 MORALES, XYRISH ALTERADO
      35872 MORALINA, CHRISTINE CARBONEL
      35873 MORALINA, GLEA SALCEDO
      35874 MORALLOS, ALIZA CARPESO
      35875 MORAN, ALMERA TOLEDO
      35876 MORAN, CHISELLE ANN HERMOSILLA
      35877 MORAN, RIZAMAE ABELLA
      35878 MORANDANTE, IVY BATLE
      35879 MORANO, ANGELIKA BENEGILDO
      35880 MORANO, NICOLE KAYE SAMSON
      35881 MORANO, VIANICE JHEL SANCHEZ
      35882 MORANTA, AIRESLY BANQUIL
      35883 MORANTE, ELLA ANGELA OCTA
      35884 MORANTE, ELVIN ESTINAR
      35885 MORANTE, LEONARD AMORA
      35886 MORANTE, MICHELLE CAÑO
      35887 MORANTE, PAMELA GRACE BAYANI
      35888 MORATA, COLEEN HERRERA
      35889 MORATA, FATIMA ORGAYA
      35890 MORATA, JAN ANGELO GEPIGA
      35891 MORATA, PAMELA JABAGAT
      35892 MORATAL, JAMAICA MAE FELIZARDO
      35893 MORATALLA, EMMA BELLE BALLON
      35894 MORATALLA, SHELA MAE NAPAY
      35895 MORATIN, SHERWIN CARBO
      35896 MORATO, MARIAN SAN DIEGO
      35897 MORAÑA, ALVIN CEPE
      35898 MORAÑA, JINEFER FRIAS
      35899 MORAÑA, MARIA RENALIE
      35900 MORAÑA, MARK DELA CRUZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 720 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      35901 MORCILLA, LILY GRACE GOMEZ
      35902 MORCILLA, LYCA MAE ASI
      35903 MORCILLA, VINER FORTE
      35904 MORCILLO, PAULO UBANA
      35905 MORCILLOS, HANNAH GONZALES
      35906 MORCISA, EMIE JEAN DULLANO
      35907 MORCO, JOLINA NUADA
      35908 MORDEN, ELEN JEN JIMENEZ
      35909 MORDEN, JOSHUA JUGALBOT
      35910 MORDEN, JOYCE ANN MALPAS
      35911 MORDENO, DANIELLE MAE NARCISO
      35912 MORE, MARVIN TAMAYO
      35913 MORELO, RALPH ROBYN VALDERRAMA
      35914 MORENES, GLENNILYN ABALLE
      35915 MORENO, ANNABEL TURBILA
      35916 MORENO, ARGEFEL LAYNO
      35917 MORENO, CHRISTINE JOY MARQUEZ
      35918 MORENO, CRISTINE ELANE ALMAZAN
      35919 MORENO, FLORAMIE PORAZO
      35920 MORENO, FRANCES KAREN FLORES
      35921 MORENO, FRANCIS SANCHEZ
      35922 MORENO, GELYN MORO
      35923 MORENO, HECELYN SOTTO
      35924 MORENO, IVAN REX ACEDO
      35925 MORENO, JEA ANN PEARL FALLARIA
      35926 MORENO, JESUSA SANTOS
      35927 MORENO, JIA ALMEÑE
      35928 MORENO, JONATHAN SAN JUAN
      35929 MORENO, JUDY ANN EQUINAN
      35930 MORENO, MARJURINA
      35931 MORENO, MARY GRACE CANAREJO
      35932 MORENO, MARY JANE AÑONUEVO
      35933 MORENO, MARYFEL SIERRA
      35934 MORENO, MARYNEL DIOKNO
      35935 MORENO, MERABELLE GUARNES
      35936 MORENO, MICELYN CABRERA
      35937 MORENO, NEREISH VILLAFLOR
      35938 MORENO, PATRICIA MAE SANOY
      35939 MORENO, PRELYN BRAVO
      35940 MORENO, PSALMS JOY TOLENTINO
      35941 MORENO, REINZ PATRICK ABDULA
      35942 MORENO, ROSE MAE NARIT
      35943 MORENO, ROY VINCENT ZAMORA
      35944 MORENO, ZADA SABERON
      35945 MORENTE, CLEMELYN UNICA
      35946 MORENTE, HAZEL FORNAL
      35947 MORENTE, JERALDIEN CATACUTAN
      35948 MORES, FLORIAN FERRANCOL
      35949 MORES, GIA MARIE FANER
      35950 MORES, JHON GELBERT DALIDA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 721 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      35951 MORES, MA CARMELA PRIETO
      35952 MORES, REALLYN DOCTOR
      35953 MORETO, ARA BLESS MEMORACION
      35954 MORETO, BERNADETH MENORCA
      35955 MORETO, JOHN MARK LLOYD COLINARES
      35956 MOREÑO, LINETH BARTE
      35957 MOREÑO, RENZY MATA
      35958 MOREÑO, VANEZA ROSE QUINTO
      35959 MORFE, JEWILLYN JOY CLOSA
      35960 MORFE, SERGIO DEO BIOLA
      35961 MORFE, SHANE ELIJAH OSORIO
      35962 MORFE, ZAIDA LIM OLIGARIO
      35963 MORGA, JUSTINE PONCE
      35964 MORGA, SARAH JANE REBLEZA
      35965 MORGADES, RICHELLE MANGADLAO
      35966 MORGADEZ, CARLO IAN SALINAS
      35967 MORGADEZ, JESSA HAVANA
      35968 MORGADO, CHERRY MEA RODRIGUEZ
      35969 MORGADO, RACHEL GABATO
      35970 MORGADO, RAFAEL GACIAS
      35971 MORGIA, GLORYJANE DRILON
      35972 MORI, GERDELLE JOHN RAMOS
      35973 MORI, MARIA LAARNIE DUGHON
      35974 MORIAL, MIRALUNA OMAPAS
      35975 MORILES, NORLYN PORCARE
      35976 MORILLA, BERNADETH SORIANO
      35977 MORILLA, CHRISTIAN GIPULLE
      35978 MORILLA, LOURREN RUTAS
      35979 MORILLO, DEAL JOSEPH SEGOVIA
      35980 MORILLO, HAIDEN COLOBONG
      35981 MORILLO, JANE ARIÑO
      35982 MORILLO, JENIFER MACALDO
      35983 MORILLO, JERIMY VELARDO
      35984 MORILLO, JISSA GARABEL
      35985 MORILLO, JORGENA CAHILIG
      35986 MORILLO, MA GRACE NOTADO
      35987 MORILLO, MARINEL MONGCAL
      35988 MORILLO, MICHELLE GOCO
      35989 MORILLO, NOEL MONTES
      35990 MORILLO, PAUL ARON REDOTA
      35991 MORILLO, RAIZA EVANGELISTA
      35992 MORILLO, ZYRA JOY SUBONG
      35993 MORILLO, ZYRINE JOY SUBONG
      35994 MORIT, IAN KIM PAL
      35995 MORITE, MICHELLE QUIÑO
      35996 MORIÑO, MERIAM CHAVEZ
      35997 MORODAN, ESNAIRA BAUTING
      35998 MORON, CAYL MARK RICO
      35999 MORON, JAY LORD SULASULA
      36000 MORON, RUDESSA LUCAR
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 722 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      36001 MORONG, MARY ANN CUEVA
      36002 MORONG, ROSHEL JOY BERINO
      36003 MOROTA, PRINCESS MAE OCFEMIA
      36004 MOROÑA, JANE ANNIE GOJAR
      36005 MORPE, KHIM RUTH PALLAN
      36006 MORRE, MELBEE RAMOS
      36007 MORRE, SHERILYN EDNILAN
      36008 MORRIS, JHON MICO SAN DIEGO
      36009 MORRISON, HANNA ROSE RICO
      36010 MORTA, ANGELICA LIMSA
      36011 MORTA, GENELYN ARIPAL
      36012 MORTA, MARY GRACE PELEGRINO
      36013 MORTA, SHEENA ANN SALON
      36014 MORTALES, MA MELFE
      36015 MORTALES, VIA ANGEL LAGUNOY
      36016 MORTE, JESSICA MAY MENDEZ
      36017 MORTE, JOHN RHEY GUMARANG
      36018 MORTEJO, MARLYN TIBAY
      36019 MORTEL, ABIGAIL APOLINAR
      36020 MORTEL, ELENA SABIO
      36021 MORTEL, JOHN CARLO VILELA
      36022 MORTERA, CATHERINE JOY MERCADO
      36023 MORTERO, RALPH LANIGAO
      36024 MOSCA, MARY GRACE PASQUITO
      36025 MOSCARDON, RINA YAMSON
      36026 MOSCAYA, CEDRICK MONDANA
      36027 MOSCOSO, JENNIFER OPERIO
      36028 MOSCOSO, SAMMUEL RAEL
      36029 MOSELINA, JENETTE COLCOL
      36030 MOSENDE, MARLE CANDICE ALBATERA
      36031 MOSI, SAHANI TALICOP
      36032 MOSKITO, ERWIN SARMIENTO
      36033 MOSQUEDA, MA TONETTE SUDAY
      36034 MOSQUEDA, YVONNE OSORIO
      36035 MOSQUERA, JO-ANNE MARIE DE GUZMAN
      36036 MOSQUERA, JUVY BADONG
      36037 MOSQUERA, ROLEJY ESTRIVER
      36038 MOSQUIOLA, REMEL ALAG
      36039 MOSQUITE, FARAH MAE AYING
      36040 MOSQUITO, DONNA BASCO
      36041 MOSQUITO, IREL PINGOS
      36042 MOSTAZA, ARTHUR MANCERA
      36043 MOSTE, CRISTER DIONSON
      36044 MOSTER, LOVELISA MAE PAGUIA
      36045 MOSTERA, BERNADETH PAJE
      36046 MOSTERA, MICA JASMIN OBAL
      36047 MOSTOLES, MADELYN MONIS
      36048 MOTA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER TIEMPO
      36049 MOTA, LEONALIZA JAYME
      36050 MOTALIB, JOHAIRAH PACALANGOT
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 723 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      36051 MOTALIB, SUHAYLAH PAMLIAN
      36052 MOTASAM, NURCIA MOHAMMAD
      36053 MOTEL, ANNE FRANCES CAPUYAN
      36054 MOTEL, LOVELY KHRIS LAGAYA
      36055 MOTEN, JANSEN BELARMINO
      36056 MOTENG, KENY JEAN
      36057 MOTIN, JOY FLORENCE MANZALAY
      36058 MOTITA, AIKO DUMORAN
      36059 MOTOC, LIZA JOY SENAJONON
      36060 MOTOL, IRENE MAMING
      36061 MOTOL, JOSELITO QUINDOZA
      36062 MOVIDA, FERLINA QUILANTANG
      36063 MOVILLA, GRACE MANIAGO
      36064 MOYA, CECILIA NAVARRETE
      36065 MOYA, QUEENCESS DEVIE MANATAD
      36066 MOYET, MA TRISHA ANNE SAAVEDRA
      36067 MOZO, ZENY ZERRUDO
      36068 MOÑASQUE, TERESA DIANA IBO
      36069 MOÑERA, MICHAEL JAY UGMARES
      36070 MOÑEVA, IRIS
      36071 MOÑIZA, JERIC ISRAEL CUIZON
      36072 MUAÑA, FROILAN ARBAS
      36073 MUAÑA, JAMAICA LIMBAGA
      36074 MUAÑA, MAE JEAN ESCONDE
      36075 MUAÑA, PRESY MAE SALDASAL
      36076 MUAÑA, RELIA MAE DAEL
      36077 MUAÑA, STEPHANIE MENDOZA
      36078 MUCHA, TRISHA TOROY
      36079 MUCHILLAS, GLADYN JOY MATANDAC
      36080 MUCHILLAS, ROSALYN MARFIL
      36081 MUCTAR, EHSAN LATIP
      36082 MUDANZA, MONICA GRACE DIZON
      36083 MUDLONG, MARIFER ANTONIO
      36084 MUECO, ROLF DON ARO
      36085 MUERONG, EDWARD DE GUZMAN
      36086 MUGAR, JESTER LYN ESGUERRA
      36087 MUGAS, RODEN ORALE
      36088 MUGOT, JUNALYN ANASCO
      36089 MUGOT, KRISTHEL NACUA
      36090 MUHAJIRAN, ASAHAR HAJIRI
      36091 MUHI, ANN MARGARITA AVENTINO
      36092 MUHI, JOLINA MAGSINO
      36093 MUICO, CATHLENE JOY SISON
      36094 MUICO, JAIRO SALUTIM
      36095 MUJAR, GERALDINE AGUSTIN
      36096 MUKAMMALI, NURMALYN INSANI
      36097 MULA, AIVAN NACITA
      36098 MULA, DJOANA LYNN PADAYAO
      36099 MULA, JA JENNIFER EXCLAMADOR
      36100 MULA, MICHELLE PEREZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 724 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      36101 MULAAN, JIM MAYNARD PANEDA
      36102 MULANO, MARY MICHELLE FULGENCIO
      36103 MULATO, MARY JOY SAMUYA
      36104 MULDERA, AIVIE ALVERO
      36105 MULDEZ, NOEMAE DUMANHUG
      36106 MULI, DAZZLE PERALTA
      36107 MULIT, CLAIDEN BANGCULOT
      36108 MULIT, JADE MARK FAJA
      36109 MULLA, DEO MARIE DUMLAO
      36110 MULLE, SHIERRA LEE SULLANO
      36111 MULLES, LEILA MAZO
      36112 MULLET, JELYN ADLAWAN
      36113 MULOC, LORAINE ROJAS
      36114 MUMAR, JAN JADE DELA RITA
      36115 MUMAR, MARY JEAN GEMAO
      36116 MUNAR, LAWRENCE ANTHONY ESTOPACE
      36117 MUNAR, PATRICIA MAE BAYSIC
      36118 MUNCADA, MA CYRIL DAWN ESCULLAR
      36119 MUNCADA, MARY GALE SO
      36120 MUNCADA, MIKAELA MALAGA
      36121 MUNCOS, JINNIFER
      36122 MUNDA, SHEENA MARIE MARTINO
      36123 MUNDAS, JEAN NAMOCOT
      36124 MUNDOC, CHRISTINELY MARCOS
      36125 MUNDOG, ALYZZA JEAN FERNANDEZ
      36126 MUNGCAL, MYCA TAMAYO
      36127 MUNGCAL, ZSA INA REMEDIOS SINGSON
      36128 MUNGKAS, SITTIE ALEAH MAULANA
      36129 MUNI, ADRIAN JASPER TORREPALMA
      36130 MUNI, MARIA CARIE CRYZEL SAGER
      36131 MUNIO, MAE AILEEN JESSICA JAVAR
      36132 MUNSAYAC, KRISZZIA EM APRICIO
      36133 MUNSONG, HARAH DEAN ATA
      36134 MUPADA, NORALYN SIÑOSON
      36135 MURAD, AQUIZZA LACSAMAN
      36136 MURAD KHAMISH, DARWISA KARIM
      36137 MURAO, MARK RICHARD DE LARA
      36138 MURAO, RANIE URGEL
      36139 MURATA, MAE JOU VENDEZ MO-OC
      36140 MURCIA, JOHN CARLO
      36141 MURCIA, RYAN JADE SUPILANAS
      36142 MURCILLA, SENNE VON LOGRONIO
      36143 MURIEDAS, MICA ELLA BRAVO
      36144 MURILLO, ALLANA MAE PALOMAR
      36145 MURILLO, ARMIN BESANA
      36146 MURILLO, ERICK JOHN OBELIDON
      36147 MURILLO, KATHLEEN TABOCLAON
      36148 MURILLO, KIM BERJA
      36149 MURILLO, KIMBERLY GALLARTE
      36150 MURILLO, LYRA SAGRANADA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 725 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      36151 MURILLO, MARK JOSEPH LEONIDAS
      36152 MURILLO, MARK LESTER BARCENILLA
      36153 MURILLO, MARY JHOEZELLE PUGOSA
      36154 MURING, DENNIS ALOLINO
      36155 MURING, DIANE ALOLINO
      36156 MURING, JUDY ANN LOBITAÑA
      36157 MURING, MA SHEILA AMOTO
      36158 MURIO, MARIA TERESA DE GUZMAN
      36159 MURO, ANN JANET PUNZALAN
      36160 MUROS, RHEZY MABUNGA
      36161 MUSA, GLORIA ANUAL
      36162 MUSA, JHONA MAE DE ONTOY
      36163 MUSA, LORRAINE OLGA TABASAN
      36164 MUSA, MARY ANN LABRADOR
      36165 MUSA, MARY JOY HONRA
      36166 MUSA, MOHAMIDIN KUSAIN
      36167 MUSA, NIHARAH ARIMAO
      36168 MUSA, RADISA JAMAHALI
      36169 MUSAHARI, NUR-IRINA DAUD
      36170 MUSALI, KAIRIYA EDZLA
      36171 MUSICO, JAY ANN DAYOLA
      36172 MUSICO, WINBERT GUMERA
      36173 MUSLIM, MYLA BALASO
      36174 MUSNI, ENGELYN SANCHEZ
      36175 MUSNI, IRISH VALERIE CASEM
      36176 MUSNI, MARY CATHERINE SHIRE CARESO
      36177 MUSNI, PRINCESS COLEEN CASTRO
      36178 MUSNI, ROSANNA MARIE RABINA
      36179 MUSONG, CRESENTE JR EROISA
      36180 MUSTAPHA, AMEERA LIWANAG
      36181 MUSTAPHA, JAMAICA
      36182 MUSTAPHA, KADIGUIA NIPNAN
      36183 MUSTAPHA, OMAIYAH IMAM
      36184 MUTI, FATIMA BERNADETH ALLADO
      36185 MUTIA, ANDY JR MAGHILOM
      36186 MUTIA, GIENELOU JANGAD
      36187 MUTIA, JASELLE SALCES
      36188 MUTIA, MADELINE KAE CARANDANG
      36189 MUTO, ASARAH IBRAHIM
      36190 MUTO, HAZEL ANN TANIO
      36191 MUTUC, JONATHAN SHEA
      36192 MUTUC, MADELAINE BOLESA
      36193 MUTUC, MARIA JEDIDYAN VALERIO
      36194 MUTYA, JESSA NAPOLES
      36195 MUTYA, JOANA MARIE MELAYA
      36196 MUTYA, RANELLA MAY GAN
      36197 MUYA, HAIDEE PALEN
      36198 MUYA, MARIA AIZA OBLIGANA
      36199 MUYA, MARIBEL TUBOC
      36200 MUYARGAS, GERARDO NAVARRO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 726 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      36201 MUYCO, HERLYN JURIDICO
      36202 MUYCO, RUSELL FIO
      36203 MUYCO, SHEENA MAE ASUMBRA
      36204 MUYONG, AILA BARGAT
      36205 MUYONG, NULHUDA BALKANAN
      36206 MUZADA, MARIBEL BALBOA
      36207 MUÑEZ, BETHANY ILIGAN
      36208 MUÑEZ, BRENDALLY AUSTERO
      36209 MUÑEZ, CECELIA CAITOR
      36210 MUÑEZ, JAYPEE JUELE
      36211 MUÑEZ, JOLITO DULA
      36212 MUÑEZ, JUDITH TERO
      36213 MUÑEZ, KRISTINE KHAE SOMERA
      36214 MUÑEZ, LEA MAE PENDEJITO
      36215 MUÑEZ, MICHELLE TORRES
      36216 MUÑEZ, RAPHAEL LOUIS ENOJADO
      36217 MUÑIZ, JEANNIE APOLINTISIMA
      36218 MUÑOZ, ABEGAIL FERNANDEZ
      36219 MUÑOZ, AILEEN ADDATU
      36220 MUÑOZ, BENJIE PALAGANAS
      36221 MUÑOZ, BRYAN KENNETH FERRER
      36222 MUÑOZ, CAREEN GONZALES
      36223 MUÑOZ, EDNEL MAGALGALIT
      36224 MUÑOZ, FRANZ RESULTAY
      36225 MUÑOZ, JOHN BENEDICT FRESNIDO
      36226 MUÑOZ, LIARY IGPUARA
      36227 MUÑOZ, MARILOU RAVARA
      36228 MUÑOZ, MARK GREG AURELLANA
      36229 MUÑOZ, MICHAEL ART GABUNAS
      36230 MUÑOZ, PRINCESS JHAIRA CASTRO
      36231 NAAG, ANIE BESYAKEN
      36232 NAAG, MARIA AMY RODELYN MARCELLANA
      36233 NABAH-ON, GRACE MAGALA
      36234 NABALLIN, GIANNE MARIE DESTURA
      36235 NABALLIN, GRACE UMLANO
      36236 NABAS, MICHELLE JANE CANJA
      36237 NABAUNAG, DIVINA MERCY LIPATA
      36238 NABAUNAG, JEFFERSON CAIDIC
      36239 NABAYAT, CAROL GANGE
      36240 NABAYSA, ESTEBAN CASUGA
      36241 NABE, ANGELINE MANICAWA
      36242 NABI, MARICEL WACLIN
      36243 NABIAS, RHEALYN CHABELITA DOLLESON
      36244 NABIONG, JAYSON PAUL ZAMBRONA
      36245 NABLO, ABEGAIL CABRIGAS
      36246 NABLO, ANGELICA MABUTOL
      36247 NABLO, DENVER ABARRACOSO
      36248 NABLO, JOYVIE ABARRATIGUE
      36249 NABLO, ROSILA LACBAYEN
      36250 NABONG, EDITHA BERGANCIA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 727 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      36251 NABONG, JENELYN LAMZON
      36252 NABOR, ANA LIZA CORPUZ
      36253 NABOR, CLAIRY ANN BOBIER
      36254 NABOR, FIORELLA JOY NAVALES
      36255 NABOR, KARLO HABLA
      36256 NABOR, REBEN EDRICH TRIBUNSAY
      36257 NABOS, ARLYN BROCA
      36258 NABOS, GRACE CAMILLE LUHA
      36259 NABU-AB, REYNALDO JR CABALLEDA
      36260 NABUA, AILEEN SALVADOR
      36261 NABUA, JEFFREY DESEAR
      36262 NABUA, KATHLENE COSTALES
      36263 NABUAB, REJARD ELEGIO
      36264 NABUNAT, JESKA AWISAN
      36265 NABUS, JENNY DELOS SANTOS
      36266 NACABU-AN, JAMIE MARIE ICASAS
      36267 NACALABAN, AUGELYN CATARININ
      36268 NACALABAN, CENDI THERESE RANAN
      36269 NACAR, ARLENE MAE JURCALES
      36270 NACAR, BERNADETTE BEDANIA
      36271 NACAR, DEANNE PEARL APILAT
      36272 NACAR, GERALD LATIBAN
      36273 NACAR, GREECELY ADI
      36274 NACAR, JONNAH MARIZ GALINEA
      36275 NACAR, MARK DAVE CABALUNA
      36276 NACAR, NECITA LOURVANA DEBALUCOS
      36277 NACARIO, ANGELITA CENITA
      36278 NACARIO, CHRISTINE JOY SIARON
      36279 NACARIO, ELJUDE MORALES
      36280 NACARIO, JAYMARC SUAYBAGUIO
      36281 NACARIO, JEROME BURCE
      36282 NACARIO, JOANNA ROSE MALLARI
      36283 NACARIO, KINSLY JANE FAJARDO
      36284 NACARIO, LEO LABORINA
      36285 NACARIO, PEDRO II IBARRETA
      36286 NACASABOG, JUNEZA SALINO
      36287 NACASE, JENIFER MABANSAG
      36288 NACASI, SHANE LOREEN RAGO
      36289 NACAYTUNA, ANNAMARIE JAMERO
      36290 NACE, JAY FLORANZA
      36291 NACES, GIRLY HINAUTAN
      36292 NACES, HANNAH JEANE NGOA
      36293 NACFIL, MARJORIE AVILA
      36294 NACHOR, SONIA ALCISTO
      36295 NACIN, LORJANE ESPORSADO
      36296 NACINO, DANICA GLOBIO
      36297 NACION, CHARLO IBAÑEZ
      36298 NACION, FUX MULDER UMADHAY
      36299 NACION, JESSA MIGUEL
      36300 NACION, LOUISE GABRIELLE SERVIDAD
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 728 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      36301 NACION, LOVELY GENEFEL IGUIS
      36302 NACION, MAE ANN ESPENIDA
      36303 NACION, NICK JARGON POLLANTE
      36304 NACION, ROCHEL MERCADAL
      36305 NACION, ZIERNNA FRANZ
      36306 NACIONAL, ABIGAIL CARAAN
      36307 NACIONAL, DONA OSORIO
      36308 NACIONAL, JESSA NUYDA
      36309 NACIONAL, JONIE COSME
      36310 NACIONAL, ROBELLE C
      36311 NACIONALES, GRENA MAY DIVINAGRACIA
      36312 NACIONALES, JEANETTE P
      36313 NACIONALES, MICHELLE MACABANSAG
      36314 NACIONALES, PINKY ALBORES
      36315 NACIONGAYO, DANIELLE MENDOZA
      36316 NACIS, ANGELICA BULOSAN
      36317 NACIS, ARLENE TARCENIO
      36318 NACIS, ZACHITA MAE ANN BARROGO
      36319 NACO, RANYA AHAJIN
      36320 NACOR, CHRISTOPHER OABEL
      36321 NACOR, JULIE OROLFO
      36322 NACOR, NERILYN JOYCE HERRERA
      36323 NACORDA, ANALILI BATAUSA
      36324 NACORDA, JERONIMO JR MARCAIDA
      36325 NACUA, CYRELLE JOY CO
      36326 NACUA, ERIKA FE ROSELL
      36327 NACUA, MARIELLAH REQUILLAS
      36328 NACUA, ROSEMARIE CABONILAS
      36329 NACULANGAN, ANITA RAFALES
      36330 NACUSPAG, MARIKRIS BASA
      36331 NADADO, AUBREY BOREJON
      36332 NADAL, KHRYS LEI MAY PEPE
      36333 NADAL, KRISTINA FLOR REDILA
      36334 NADAL, MARIFE REGALADO
      36335 NADAYAG, LAUREN JAMES GRAVOSO
      36336 NADELA, EMMANUEL ROSAL
      36337 NADELA, SHARA MAE ARIÑO
      36338 NADELA, SHERYLL OBIAL
      36339 NADERA, JOHN MICHAEL BERNAL
      36340 NADERA, REGINE
      36341 NADONG, JENEPA CABILLETE
      36342 NADONGA, CARISSA BALIBALOS
      36343 NADONSA, CATHERINE ABABA
      36344 NADONZA, MARTINIANO DALURAN
      36345 NADRES, JERIC ESCANDOR
      36346 NADUMA, CARMILA MARIE
      36347 NAELGA, CHRISTIAN JOY NAPLAZA
      36348 NAELGA, JOHN MICKEL TOCOL
      36349 NAELGA, RONALD VILLARAGOT
      36350 NAGA, AINOSALAM ACMAD
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 729 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      36351 NAGA, BENLADIN SARENO
      36352 NAGA, ELAINE NACIONAL
      36353 NAGA, SAIRA LANSAO
      36354 NAGA, SITTIE NADJA SULTAN
      36355 NAGAL, GRACE ANE NGITNGIT
      36356 NAGAL, KATE INTREPIDO
      36357 NAGAL, RIZA CLOVELLE CUSI
      36358 NAGALES, MARINELA BAEÑO
      36359 NAGALES, MARY KATHLYN SALESA
      36360 NAGAMOS, JOLINA UMBAY
      36361 NAGAR, KAREEN DESOR
      36362 NAGASAO, NORWEL ARIOLA
      36363 NAGAYANG, SLYDEE SAO-IC
      36364 NAGAÑO, HEIDI DE GUZMAN
      36365 NAGAÑO, JEAN HEAVEN VALERIO
      36366 NAGMA, JULLIE ANN CAGAIS
      36367 NAGPALA, ALLEN CASIPIT
      36368 NAGRAMPA, HAZEL LOPEZ
      36369 NAGUE, ROMULUS CORPUZ
      36370 NAGUIAT, CAROL JAN BUÑI
      36371 NAGUIAT, MARK JADE GARCIA
      36372 NAGUIAT, RACHEL ALMENDRAS
      36373 NAGUIT, DANICA CIAR
      36374 NAGUIT, KATHLEEN TOMAS
      36375 NAGULMAN, KALEN KULUNGNGE
      36376 NAGUTOM, EMERITA LOGMAO
      36377 NAGUTOM, LOVELY JORDAN
      36378 NAGUTOM, MARC ANTHON LAGANG
      36379 NAHDER, MONJILYN MACARAMBON
      36380 NAHIAL, YEDDA MARIE CAMPOS
      36381 NAHINE, CLOE DIANE CARDEÑO
      36382 NAHINE, GEMZONREY HEDA
      36383 NAHINE, GINESEL FLORES
      36384 NAIG, CHERRY MOLABOLA
      36385 NAIG, MA LILIA ROSE
      36386 NAIG, ROWELYN PANTOJA
      36387 NAIG, VILMA DAHAN
      36388 NAILES, AIREEN MERENCIANO
      36389 NAILON, JAIRUS SUICO
      36390 NAIN, DORINA ANGEL
      36391 NAING, JONALYN IRENIO
      36392 NAIVE, EDLEEN JUNN VARELA
      36393 NAIVE, MAE ALBURA
      36394 NAKANTENG, JAN LEO PADCHIL
      36395 NAKANTENG, MARIELLA PADCHIL
      36396 NAKAR, ELISEO JOSEPH MERCADO
      36397 NALA, NOEMI EBION
      36398 NALAGON, JEANNY LOU ARCELLAS
      36399 NALAM, FLORAFES ONTOY
      36400 NALAM, LECEL MAE MARFIL
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 730 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      36401 NALANGAN, CHARLINE APOLINARIO
      36402 NALANGAN, GEMMA SAQUITA
      36403 NALANGAN, MARGIE DAYANAN
      36404 NALANGAN, MARIEL ZAQUITA
      36405 NALAUNAN, LORRAINE NAM-AY
      36406 NALDA, SHEILA GUNABE
      36407 NALDO, JAMAICA BULAQUI
      36408 NALDOZA, FLOR JULIE LATO
      36409 NALE, ANTHONY CAYOT
      36410 NALE, CAMILLE BAGONGON
      36411 NALICA, MILBE JOY VILLANUEVA
      36412 NALICAT, DANE ROCHELLE DUAMAN
      36413 NALING, KOBE BRYANT ESTEBAN
      36414 NALINGA, MA BONALY NEMIADA
      36415 NALLA, JAMES BRYAN NIEVES
      36416 NALLOS, JUN REY SUGABO
      36417 NALO, MA RUSSENETH JOY NAVARES
      36418 NALUD, HANAN ABAD
      36419 NALUGON, RAYMON RAM GOMEZ
      36420 NALUIS, NIÑA RICCI RANA
      36421 NALUMEN, JAYRAH ANN TINGSON
      36422 NALUNAT, SHEEN MARIE PACARDO
      36423 NALUPA, MARK LISTER VALEROSO
      36424 NALUPANO, EVANGELINE DEL ROSARIO
      36425 NALUZ, KATHERINE AGUSTIN
      36426 NALUZ, MARICEL FORCADAS
      36427 NAM-AY, MA CRISTINA LANUTAN
      36428 NAMAN, JESSA MAE NAGDAPARAN
      36429 NAMARDO, JENNY MAE CABANGON
      36430 NAMBATAC, KIMBERLY GASCON
      36431 NAMBIO, LEABEL PORTILES
      36432 NAMBIO, MONICA MORAL
      36433 NAMIA, COLEEN
      36434 NAMIE, KHALID ARABI
      36435 NAMLA, ZOKRA LANDASAN
      36436 NAMOC, IVY JANE MALDOS
      36437 NAMOC, JENNIFER ALICER
      36438 NAMOC, JEZALYN SAYAMBA
      36439 NAMOC, MAYET URSAIZ
      36440 NAMOC, NITCHIE ELUDO
      36441 NAMOC, RICARDO JR DOMINGO
      36442 NAMOCO, VANESSA JOYCE SOPRANES
      36443 NAMOCOT, NIKKI DUMALIG
      36444 NAMOL, HERLEN CABAOBAO
      36445 NAMOLNGO, ROCHELLE NICHOLE ANNE DAY-ONG
      36446 NAMORO, JOHN ANGELO LUMINARIO
      36447 NAMUAG, NIÑA GEE SINGCULAN
      36448 NAMUCO, MARY KLEINSKEE CLAVERIA
      36449 NANALE, JOLINA CAÑO
      36450 NANDANG, SHAINA GANDA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 731 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      36451 NANDONG, WADANIYA TALIB
      36452 NANGCAS, CONELYN UGSAL
      36453 NANGIT, ELENOR GALVEZ
      36454 NANGIT, MEREGAY BACULINAO
      36455 NANGLIHAN, KRISTIAN WAYNE VENTURA
      36456 NANIONG, JAYSON SIMUDIO
      36457 NANIT, DOLLY GRACE PADILLA
      36458 NANLABE, FRANCES SAM CALUYA
      36459 NANO, ARGEL BILLANO
      36460 NANO, KRISTINE MAE AUSTRIA
      36461 NANRI, KENNY DEVORAH MADRIGAL
      36462 NANSON, JASON BRYAN ABERILLA
      36463 NANTES, ELLA MAY LUCAS
      36464 NANTES, GINALYN GOMEZ
      36465 NANTES, IRENE NAZ
      36466 NANTIZA, JAMILLE DIMALIBOT
      36467 NANTONG, COLEEN BERZUELA
      36468 NAOE, JESICA RULLAN
      36469 NAOE, ROVILYN MANGONON
      36470 NAORBE, DANICA FAMILANGCO
      36471 NAPA, APPLE MILANIE CABACUNGAN
      36472 NAPA, JOHN EMMANUEL YAPE
      36473 NAPA, LOIDA RAGUIRAG
      36474 NAPA-EG, JEFFERSON PONGDAD
      36475 NAPAL, JUNRELL PONCE
      36476 NAPALAN, JAN BEAU-J PEREZ
      36477 NAPALAN, RHENA ANTISODA
      36478 NAPALIT, CARMEN FRANCES GERVACIO
      36479 NAPALLA, KAREN FISALBON
      36480 NAPAO, JADE ANN LODRONIO
      36481 NAPARAM, CATHERINE CAÑAVERAL
      36482 NAPARAN, AURA MAE CORTEZ
      36483 NAPARAN, CHRESELYN JACULBA
      36484 NAPARAN, EMMAN CLARK PLANOS
      36485 NAPARATO, CHARMAIN PANDAY
      36486 NAPAROTA, JOHN MICHAEL MARGALLO
      36487 NAPAY, ARNOLD JAY BELEN
      36488 NAPAY, JANA UNIQUE BELEN
      36489 NAPEÑAS, TIMOTHY HERNANDEZ
      36490 NAPIGQUIT, AILENE JOGUILON
      36491 NAPILA, IRISH ANNE AYAP
      36492 NAPILAY, GRACELE GARCIA
      36493 NAPILI, EMMELOU MENDEZ
      36494 NAPIÑAS, RICKY ARNAIZ
      36495 NAPOCO, KRISTINE SHANE CALUMBA
      36496 NAPOD, CHRISTINE NEBREJA
      36497 NAPOD, MARY JONES ISAAC
      36498 NAPOD, REY MARK ASPA
      36499 NAPOLES, CAREL KATE IBAY
      36500 NAPOLES, DONNA NILL CATAMPONGAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 732 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      36501 NAPOLES, DYNA BACUSA
      36502 NAPOLES, JOSE PAULO BAUTISTA
      36503 NAPOLES, RENELYN ALIBANGO
      36504 NAPOLES, RODITH LAINE SABID
      36505 NAPOLIS, JAN NICOLE TURADO
      36506 NAPOLITANO, DANICA VILLAFRANCA
      36507 NAPONE, REVODEM CAÑETE
      36508 NAPURAN, JOLENE PACO
      36509 NAPUTO, MOZART REDOÑA
      36510 NAQUILA, BERNIE MURING
      36511 NAQUILA, JONALYN OJEL
      36512 NAQUILA, PRUDENZ GENE NUEVO
      36513 NAQUINES, LYEIL GIANGAN
      36514 NAQUITA, GLIZELLE PANALIGAN
      36515 NARAG, FREDERICK CATULIN
      36516 NARAG, GINA CAGGAUAUAN
      36517 NARAG, JASMIN FELICIANO
      36518 NARAG, JENEVIEV ABEL
      36519 NARAG, LENNIE GAMMAD
      36520 NARAG, MARIE-NEL CUSIPAG
      36521 NARAG, OSMOND DOMONDON
      36522 NARAGA, CATHY JANE COMPENDIO
      36523 NARAGAS, CHRISTIAN NIKKO CABILLAN
      36524 NARANJA, AUGUSTINE QUITON
      36525 NARANJA, RAYLEN BESITE
      36526 NARANJO, NEVIE ZAPANTA
      36527 NARANJO, REA VILLANUEVA
      36528 NARANJO, RYAN CHESTER DEL ROSARIO
      36529 NARAVAL, JORDANA ESCARLAN
      36530 NARCA, APRIL JANE DAMAOLAO
      36531 NARCA, KAROLYN BACALSO
      36532 NARCA, MARIEL SOLLORANO
      36533 NARCANA, KIM MARY CUESTA
      36534 NARCISE, LAYMAR LAMPA
      36535 NARCISO, ALLEN SEVILLA
      36536 NARCISO, BEVERLY INDAL
      36537 NARCISO, DARA MAE VILLO
      36538 NARCISO, DENZEL BENOLIRAO
      36539 NARCISO, DM LORENA VILAR
      36540 NARCISO, ELA MAY BAUTISTA
      36541 NARCISO, JEERICK LAPUT
      36542 NARCISO, JOMARI BORDAN
      36543 NARCISO, MICHAEL JAMES OPIDER
      36544 NARCISO, NELIZA UGOS
      36545 NARCISO, ROCHELLE CABALLES
      36546 NARCISO, ROLAN VELARDO
      36547 NARCISO, ROSAMAE MAPILI
      36548 NARCISO, ROSE ANN SIMBAJON
      36549 NARDO, KATLYN HANNA PADILLA
      36550 NARDO, MARY SHELA MALANO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 733 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      36551 NAREDO, DARWIN IDULOG
      36552 NARES, EDMEL CHRISTIAN SOLSONA
      36553 NARGATAN, MARICRIS SEÑOSON
      36554 NARIDO, JERICSON CACAYAN
      36555 NARIDO, MARY ROSE BACAR
      36556 NARINGAHON, LEANNE ASHLEY TEJARES
      36557 NARIO, PRINCESS LOVE DIAZ
      36558 NARISMA, KEVIN SANTIAGO
      36559 NARISMA, MARLON RENDON
      36560 NARISMA, MARY JANE GRANADA
      36561 NARIT, MARJORIE UDTOHAN
      36562 NARIT, MARY TIFFANY MONTON
      36563 NARIT, MELROSE ANDAGAN
      36564 NARITO, LEVIE CONSTANTINO
      36565 NARITO, MARK JHON MARTILLAN
      36566 NARNOLA, INA MARIE TOMINO
      36567 NARON, SARAH JANE ABIAR
      36568 NARRA, ARR-JAY STA MARIA
      36569 NARRIDO, GILITO JR PANA
      36570 NARTATES, JEROME ROLLY ROARING
      36571 NARTE, MARYJANE JUMAWID
      36572 NARTEA, JUSTINE NOVA
      36573 NARTEA, MAYBELLE CORTEL
      36574 NARVACAN, MARIA SARAH STA MARIA
      36575 NARVADEZ, ABEGAIL BENDECIO
      36576 NARVADEZ, PENNY FRANCE CINTURA
      36577 NARVAEZ, JUSTINE JOYCE CANTORIA
      36578 NARVAEZ, SERAFIN SINSON
      36579 NARVANTE, RYKA MEE TORIO
      36580 NARVASA, JEANILYN SILAWAN
      36581 NARVASA, KIMBERLY JANE DIGAL
      36582 NARVASA, LORTINEDA INA GALICIA
      36583 NARVASA, MERISSA ANDO
      36584 NARVATO, RHECA JANE RAMOS
      36585 NARZOLES, JENNINAH PAULA PALOMO
      36586 NARZOLES, SHIELLA MAE JANDA
      36587 NARZOLIS, REY MARK GARCIA
      36588 NASAM, VIA CALVO
      36589 NASAYAO, KEILA GARBIDA
      36590 NASE, FRANCIA RELONA
      36591 NASE, SHEILLA DRIZ
      36592 NASIS, RODEL JAMES MACALINAO
      36593 NASOL, RIANE EWAYAN
      36594 NASOLE, JANELLE PARBA
      36595 NASOLE, JENNY LANO
      36596 NASTOR, KENT RUSSEL SOLAYAO
      36597 NATAA, FLORAMY DUHIG
      36598 NATABIO, CHRISTIAN JEFERSON
      36599 NATABIO, RHEYNE DE PEDRO
      36600 NATAD, AIREEN OÑATE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 734 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      36601 NATAD, DEVORAH MAE BAGAS
      36602 NATAD, JEPHUNNEH SHEENA EBARLE
      36603 NATAD, KARLA AIVANNE LINCUNA
      36604 NATAD, KEREN GRACE ABAD
      36605 NATAL, ANGIE LOU GLEMAO
      36606 NATAL, JEANA LOESE FABUL
      36607 NATALIO, AMAN ALMAIZ
      36608 NATALIO, CHRISTOPHER
      36609 NATALON, RIZA MAE CLARIDAD
      36610 NATAN, ARLENE RELLAMA
      36611 NATANAUAN, ERWIN AALA
      36612 NATANAUAN, JESSICA MANARIN
      36613 NATANAUAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN ILAO
      36614 NATANAUAN, SHAIRA ANNE POBADORA
      36615 NATANAWAN, JOHN RUSSEL MACARAIG
      36616 NATANGCOP, AISAH DOMADALUG
      36617 NATAY, RHEALYN HERNANDEZ
      36618 NATAÑO, CHRISTIAN OBLEA
      36619 NATCHER, REAVIC ABREA
      36620 NATE, JENELYN NACION
      36621 NATINGGOR, ALVIN JHON DALIGDIG
      36622 NATIONAL, MERRY ROSE AMORIN
      36623 NATIVIDAD, CHRISTIAN ARSOL
      36624 NATIVIDAD, DIANA ROSE DELA PAZ
      36625 NATIVIDAD, ED MOISES VALDEZ
      36626 NATIVIDAD, ELEAZER GABILAN
      36627 NATIVIDAD, EMIL JAMES BALA
      36628 NATIVIDAD, JERICHO REY
      36629 NATIVIDAD, JHELYN ESPINOSA
      36630 NATIVIDAD, MARICRIS BUMUGHAWE
      36631 NATIVIDAD, MARVIN CAYAGO
      36632 NATIVIDAD, MICHAEL APELIDO
      36633 NATIVIDAD, PAOLO TUGADE
      36634 NATIVIDAD, PAULA MAY ASIS
      36635 NATIVIDAD, SHEENA VASQUEZ
      36636 NATIVIDAD, STEPHANIE CRUZ
      36637 NATONIO, GIO AGUSTIN
      36638 NATONTON, MARK BRYAN NAVARETTE
      36639 NATUEL, JUAN CARLO NIMO
      36640 NATULLA, ALLIAH MAY COLAWAY
      36641 NATURA, LIZA JANE FRIAS
      36642 NATURAL, JAPHET LUPANGO
      36643 NAUNGAYAN, KIMBERLY EBORDA
      36644 NAUNGAYAN, RECHELLE RIVERA
      36645 NAUPAL, ERICSON CARIDAD
      36646 NAUPO, JAYCHELLE MAE GUINA-OB
      36647 NAUTAN, DIANA JEAN PODADERA
      36648 NAUTAN, RACHEL BARRIOS
      36649 NAVA, CHERRY DELMAR PULPUL
      36650 NAVA, JAZKA ABEGAIL MILLOREN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 735 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      36651 NAVA, JEHU CALEB MENDREZ
      36652 NAVA, MEDILYN PEDRAL
      36653 NAVAJA, CHER MENCHAVEZ
      36654 NAVAJA, JAIMERIE SOLON
      36655 NAVAJA, JEFFLIE JOHN ALMARIO
      36656 NAVAJA, JOSIE SARAGENA
      36657 NAVAJA, MARICHU CERVANTES
      36658 NAVAJA, SILVENA ERIKA NASSER
      36659 NAVAJA, STEPHANIE LUARTES
      36660 NAVAJAS, GLAZY KAE NUÑEZ
      36661 NAVAL, AILEEN
      36662 NAVAL, ERNESTO JR RAMIREZ
      36663 NAVAL, ROSS ANNE RUSSIANA
      36664 NAVAL, SHALEEMAR JOY PINGANON
      36665 NAVALES, DANIELLE JOY DANAY
      36666 NAVALES, DONNA DIONALDO
      36667 NAVALES, GERALDINE PAALAN
      36668 NAVALES, MARY VENICE ALEMAN
      36669 NAVALES, MICHAEL GARGANTA
      36670 NAVALES, REXELLE CANTIGA
      36671 NAVALES, WILMALYN MALINAO
      36672 NAVALLASCA, SYHKA CRUZ
      36673 NAVALTA, ALJHON BALLESTEROS
      36674 NAVALTA, ALONA CABANILLAS
      36675 NAVALTA, CZAR JUSTINE DACANAY
      36676 NAVALTA, RICHARD BISENIO
      36677 NAVARES, LERMA SONSONA
      36678 NAVARETTE, ELLEN MAE GAY EMBOY
      36679 NAVAREZ, KENNETH MICHAEL CLAVECILLA
      36680 NAVAREZ, RONA VI SAÑADA
      36681 NAVAREZ, VINCENT BARLOS
      36682 NAVARO, JEROM SURVILLA
      36683 NAVAROZA, CHRISTINE AZURIN
      36684 NAVARRA, ANJO INOSANTO
      36685 NAVARRA, CHRISTINE MAE FERNANDEZ
      36686 NAVARRA, KENNEDY REAL
      36687 NAVARRA, ROGIE ORIGINAL
      36688 NAVARRETE, CATHERINE TANO
      36689 NAVARRETE, CINDY ROMANILLOS
      36690 NAVARRETE, KAREN KATE RAMOS
      36691 NAVARRETE, LLOYD VALOIS
      36692 NAVARRETE, LOREN KAYE NILO
      36693 NAVARRETE, LORRIE ANNE JOYCE FAILMAN
      36694 NAVARRETE, MA BEVERLEY DONAL
      36695 NAVARRO, AIDA MORANTE
      36696 NAVARRO, ANGELIKA LORRAINE DOLLANO
      36697 NAVARRO, ARLAND MAVRICK DONESA
      36698 NAVARRO, ARLEN GABRIEL PAGULAYAN
      36699 NAVARRO, ARMAN MUCEROS
      36700 NAVARRO, CHARISH DIMAANO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 736 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      36701 NAVARRO, CHARLES GUILLERMO
      36702 NAVARRO, CHERRY MAE TUBERA
      36703 NAVARRO, DENMARK OCUMEN
      36704 NAVARRO, DIOSERY LANDIZA
      36705 NAVARRO, EIRA DELA PEÑA
      36706 NAVARRO, ERSON JOHN GUBALANE
      36707 NAVARRO, HARRIAN JHOMAR FRESCO
      36708 NAVARRO, INDAY LEE NOVELA
      36709 NAVARRO, IRENE FERRER
      36710 NAVARRO, ISABEL BORJA
      36711 NAVARRO, JAMAICA ROSE SAYSON
      36712 NAVARRO, JANINE ELLAINE DIAZ
      36713 NAVARRO, JANREY LEDESMA
      36714 NAVARRO, JASMIN DUMANGAS
      36715 NAVARRO, JEFLYN MAE CABACUNGAN
      36716 NAVARRO, JENNY NAJERA
      36717 NAVARRO, JEZREEL GONZALES
      36718 NAVARRO, JILL IVY GONZALES
      36719 NAVARRO, JONALYN ALVARIDO
      36720 NAVARRO, JOVAY ELANAN
      36721 NAVARRO, JUDY ANN GENTOLIA
      36722 NAVARRO, JUDY ANN SAPIPI
      36723 NAVARRO, KATRINA VARGAS
      36724 NAVARRO, KENNETH MAGTOTO
      36725 NAVARRO, KIM ALDRIN PUPA
      36726 NAVARRO, KIMBERLY RIVERA
      36727 NAVARRO, LAARNIE BORJA
      36728 NAVARRO, LEAH DEL CARMEN
      36729 NAVARRO, LOREN ANNE PAJE
      36730 NAVARRO, LOVELY DELA CRUZ
      36731 NAVARRO, MARC KAYE RICAFORT
      36732 NAVARRO, MARIENELLE VILLAVERDE
      36733 NAVARRO, MARITES REONAL
      36734 NAVARRO, MARY JANE LACERNA
      36735 NAVARRO, MARY JOY VELASCO
      36736 NAVARRO, MAURINE RAMIREZ
      36737 NAVARRO, MAY
      36738 NAVARRO, MERRY JOY CARIÑO
      36739 NAVARRO, MIA DESIREE BORGA
      36740 NAVARRO, MICA GRACE CORONADO
      36741 NAVARRO, PAULO ANGELO YAGO
      36742 NAVARRO, RACHELL JOY FANTILANAN
      36743 NAVARRO, RENZ NANAY
      36744 NAVARRO, RHEA MAE MAÑEGO
      36745 NAVARRO, RINGO BALDESTAMON
      36746 NAVARRO, RUFINO POLLANTE
      36747 NAVARRO, RUTH CADUAN
      36748 NAVARRO, SAIRA LICUDINE
      36749 NAVARRO, SHAIRA SHAINE DABLO
      36750 NAVARRO, SHANDEL ASAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 737 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      36751 NAVARRO, STACY JANE ALIPORO
      36752 NAVARRO, TINTH TANIO
      36753 NAVARRO, TRISHA PRUDENTE
      36754 NAVARRO, VIANELLE BANAWA
      36755 NAVARROZA, CHRISTIAN MARI ALBESA
      36756 NAVARROZA, JENELYN RODRIGUEZ
      36757 NAVARROZA, JESSALYN JOY CASTRO
      36758 NAVARTE, MARY JOY SISON
      36759 NAVASCA, BRYAN RAYMUNDO
      36760 NAVASCA, CHELZA CASTRENCE
      36761 NAVATA, LOUIEBELLE LU
      36762 NAVEA, KENNETH CALAJATE
      36763 NAVEA, REYMOND RUAYA
      36764 NAVERA, DIANNE NAPA
      36765 NAVERA, KRISTINE ANGEL ABOGA
      36766 NAVEZA, LAUREN MAE MUSICO
      36767 NAVIA, MICHELLE DELOS SANTOS
      36768 NAVIA, SHIELA MAE OFLEAR
      36769 NAVIDA, LEIZEL ANN MORALES
      36770 NAVIDAD, BERNADETTE TORREFIEL
      36771 NAVIO, NIKKO NUDO
      36772 NAVISA, PEARLY JOY ZOLETA
      36773 NAVOA, EUNICE KATE SALONGA
      36774 NAVORA, JOSHUA ABAD
      36775 NAVORA, RENOR NAVILGAS
      36776 NAVOS, FLORA MAE PALAMOS
      36777 NAVOTAS, AUDIE MARK CAPILLO
      36778 NAVOTAS, MERILINEN ROSGAL
      36779 NAYANGA, MILKAH REOYAN
      36780 NAYO-OS, JAY ANN BANTAO
      36781 NAYON, JENSAN
      36782 NAYVE, IRENE CLAIRE CADIZ
      36783 NAZ, LORENEL JAVIER
      36784 NAZAIRE, KASSANDRA JOIE BOBIS
      36785 NAZAR, NORBIE JOY LURIDO
      36786 NAZARENO, CRISALYN BASA
      36787 NAZARENO, KENNETH JOHN APARECE
      36788 NAZARENO, MICKAELA ABAPO
      36789 NAZARETH, MARY GRACE ALBANO
      36790 NAZARIO, HANELYN SERAÑA
      36791 NAZARIO, JESSE DAN JUANILLO
      36792 NAZARRO, JASPER IVAN VALENTOS
      36793 NAZI, JOMAR MAYO
      36794 NAZUL, APLE MARCELO
      36795 NAÑEZ, JESSE MAE SAMARITA
      36796 NAÑEZ, ZARAH CIEL MACARAAN
      36797 NAÑOZ, MARK ANTHONY POTONIA
      36798 NEAMEYER, EDNA MANDO
      36799 NEBALIZA, GLECELYN ALVERO
      36800 NEBRAN, JUDYLYN QUINAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 738 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      36801 NEBRAN, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
      36802 NEBRAO, JOMAR MORTA
      36803 NEBRES, ERIKA JALYN CATALON
      36804 NEBRES, MEDEN JANE LANDESA
      36805 NEBRIA, LEONEL MALIGAYA
      36806 NEBRIDA, RIZZA MAE MALOPIG
      36807 NEBRIL, GEMMALYN CHERRIGUINE
      36808 NECERIO, SHEENA MAE ANN MEDENILLA
      36809 NECESARIO, DIANNA
      36810 NECESARIO, JULITO PONTOD
      36811 NECESARIO, KAYZE ESCALA
      36812 NECESARIO, SHEILAN GUNDAN
      36813 NECESITO, ALEONOR GAYGAY
      36814 NECESITO, KATRINA PAULA MANANSALA
      36815 NECISITO, JENNIFER BAYOGO
      36816 NECOR, MARY ELLA ROSE SARE
      36817 NECOR, REYCHEL DAJAY
      36818 NECOSIA, AOUIE LOPEZ
      36819 NECOSIA, ELITA
      36820 NEDAMO, DONABEL DAVA
      36821 NEDAMO, VINA FE CARAMALES
      36822 NEDIRA, RHEA MAE RAMIREZ
      36823 NEGAD, NIÑA DELANTAR
      36824 NEGADO, DAISY JOY ALBETRIA
      36825 NEGADO, LOUANNE CARMELA ROA
      36826 NEGAPATAN, NICHOLE MOUDE VALIENTE
      36827 NEGRE, ALMIE BAOC
      36828 NEGRETE, RAVEN NAVORA
      36829 NEGRILLO, GUADA LEINA PICAR
      36830 NEGRITE, KEAN PAUL ROSALINAS
      36831 NEGRO, EVNER NIÑOFRANCO
      36832 NEGRO, KIT LILOC
      36833 NEGRO, LEE ANN GUDES
      36834 NEGRU, ROSE LEYDA TINGOY
      36835 NEIS, GERLYNLY CATAMPO
      36836 NEIS, MARK KIM ANDO
      36837 NEIS, MARQUEZA CLAIRE DELFIN
      36838 NEIS, QUENNIE ROSE RODRIGO
      36839 NELLAS, NORILYN MAE YONGCO
      36840 NELLAS, PSYRIL JAY REMASOG
      36841 NELLES, ROGELYN PAGLALUNAN
      36842 NELMIDA, RONNIEL NEGRILLO
      36843 NEMENZO, RONALYN ESONA
      36844 NEMENZO, RONEL ESCONDE
      36845 NEMENZO, ROXANNE DURAN
      36846 NEMES, CHRISTINE CABIGAN
      36847 NEMEÑO, JINKY NILLAS
      36848 NEMI, MAY ANNE MELIGRITO
      36849 NEMIR, DARREN MALAPIT
      36850 NEMIS, EZEKIEL EDISON UY
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 739 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      36851 NEMIS, JERICA RESENTES
      36852 NEMIS, JOY ROXANNE VILLANUEVA
      36853 NEOG, ROGELIO JR LABRADOR
      36854 NEONES, LEONIE JEAN OLOJAN
      36855 NEONES, RYAN MISME
      36856 NEPAGTIC, ANTONITA ANGBAO
      36857 NEPOMUCENO, ALLAINE JOCEPHINE GALZOTE
      36858 NEPOMUCENO, CAROL ANNE DIZON
      36859 NEPOMUCENO, CATHERINE CARILIMDILIMAN
      36860 NEPOMUCENO, DAISY SARMIENTO
      36861 NEPOMUCENO, MARK ANGELO CORCELLES
      36862 NEPOMUCENO, SHYLENE TURIRIT
      36863 NEPUMOCENO, BEJIE NADELA
      36864 NEQUINTO, JEAN PAULETTE CABACUNGAN
      36865 NERA, DENVER JUSTIN LAGONOY
      36866 NERA, LEAH VELASCO
      36867 NERA, MA KAREN MAGNAYE
      36868 NERBES, ELEJEAN RICON
      36869 NERI, JOCELYN ORNOS
      36870 NERI, LORIE MAE DELA CRUZ
      36871 NERI, MARIAN MACOY
      36872 NERI, RENZ ANDREI INABAYAN
      36873 NERI, XAVIERA FAY SINARIMBO
      36874 NERIC, CARL SUSZANNE DANILA
      36875 NERIC, GRACE MICHELLE BUERGO
      36876 NERIO, MARILOU AGACITA
      36877 NERMAL, CARNIT SACUDIT
      36878 NERO, JESSICA ATOS
      36879 NERON, SARAH FAYE BASE
      36880 NEROSA, JENNYCEL SOLATORIO
      36881 NERVEZ, CIELO MARIE CALIMAG
      36882 NERVEZA, VANGIE URSAL
      36883 NERVIOL, ANGEL NICOLE
      36884 NERZA, ALJOHN BELTRAN
      36885 NESPEROS, IMELDA CALDERON
      36886 NESPEROS, KARL MOSSES DEJOLDE
      36887 NESPEROS, MARY ROSE ABRIL
      36888 NESPEROS, PRINCESS MICHELLE VINOYA
      36889 NETRO, PRECIOUS RO-AN VALDEZ
      36890 NETULIANO, DIANA INDICO
      36891 NEVADA, MERLIE BULSO
      36892 NEVADO, MARY ROSE AQUINO
      36893 NEVADO, ROSELLE VILLAVICENCIO
      36894 NEVALIZA, JOCELYN VERZOSA
      36895 NEVALIZA, NIKKI REBORTURA
      36896 NEVAREZ, JEIAR OLAGUER
      36897 NEYPES, ALDRIN NACOR
      36898 NEYPES, JERVIS CABANTING
      36899 NEYPES, MARK ANTHONY STA MARIA
      36900 NEZORTADO, JACKELYN MORADO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 740 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      36901 NEÑEZA, GRETCHEN LERON
      36902 NG, ARYN ARIOLA
      36903 NG, CHERRY ROSE TITONG
      36904 NGANGI, MOHAMMAD BURHAN SABAN
      36905 NGANGI, MOHAMMAD HUD SABAN
      36906 NGAO, JONNY MAY CASTRO
      36907 NGAO-I, JOAN GLACE TAKAHASHI
      36908 NGAWA, ROZENDY SAGAPEN
      36909 NGAY-YAC, RAPUNZEL EWAD
      36910 NGAYAAN, JEREMY DANG-ALAN
      36911 NGILAY, JAMA NARDZMAH LACABA
      36912 NGIPOL, KATE CABBAB
      36913 NGITNGIT, COLEEN MOESHA COLLADO
      36914 NGITNGIT, MARITES NAVARRO
      36915 NGO, SHERYL EDILLOR
      36916 NGOHO, AILEEN CLAIRE TEVES
      36917 NGOHO, JOVAN GENSIS
      36918 NGOHO, LUCY ANINION
      36919 NGOHO, SHEINE GARINGO
      36920 NGUHO, CHERELYN MIRAFUENTES
      36921 NGUJO, JUSTERINI BROOKS MANTOS
      36922 NHAN, NORMA YU
      36923 NIADAS, ELMIRA NEUDA
      36924 NIBUT, JOHN MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
      36925 NICANO, JOY BINHAON
      36926 NICANOR, JAN ISIAH ATILLO
      36927 NICANOR, MA CHRISTINE TUPAZ
      36928 NICANOR, PAULETTE SALAZAR
      36929 NICASIO, JOHLEE MAE ARELLANO
      36930 NICAVERA, JAY MAR CADORNA
      36931 NICDAO, ALVIN YULO
      36932 NICDAO, JEREMIAH CATU
      36933 NICDAO, NOEMI COCHON
      36934 NICDAO, RAMIL LAPUZ
      36935 NICODEMUS, JAYSON DELOS SANTOS
      36936 NICOL, ANABEL ABLING
      36937 NICOL, CARISSA MARQUITA
      36938 NICOL, JULIET SABERDO
      36939 NICOL, LEONARDO MAAGHOP
      36940 NICOL, MARY GRACE GOMEZ
      36941 NICOL, ROSE ANN MINARDO
      36942 NICOLAS, APPLE JUSTINIANO
      36943 NICOLAS, ARIANNE MARIE REYES
      36944 NICOLAS, HENRY JAY BALATBAT
      36945 NICOLAS, JANELLA GRACE SIBAYAN
      36946 NICOLAS, JASON INHAYNES
      36947 NICOLAS, JESSA GALLEGO
      36948 NICOLAS, JHOIAMA CALESA
      36949 NICOLAS, JOANN MONSALUD
      36950 NICOLAS, JOANNA LIBORO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 741 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      36951 NICOLAS, JOHN RYAN DAZO
      36952 NICOLAS, KRIS SHEENA DELA CRUZ
      36953 NICOLAS, MARK LAWRENCE SALCEDO
      36954 NICOLAS, MARY MAE SANCHEZ
      36955 NICOLAS, MAYELLA
      36956 NICOLAS, NIÑA MARIE BALAGTAS
      36957 NICOLAS, RONNIEL DE GUZMAN
      36958 NICOLAS, ROYCE LYNDON RIPARIP
      36959 NICOLAS, SARAH JANE SAAVEDRA
      36960 NICOLAS, TONNETTE MARIANO
      36961 NICOLAS, TWEITHUMS JABONERO
      36962 NICOLAS, VERJANELLE DELA CRUZ
      36963 NICOMEDEZ, JEFFREY DE GUZMAN
      36964 NICOPIOR, JULIET PASCUAL
      36965 NICOR, BERNADETTA MANSUETO
      36966 NICOR, JOAN FERNANDO
      36967 NICOR, JULIE ANN GARCIA
      36968 NICOR, KIMBERLY CAMUS
      36969 NIDAY, STEPHANIE CATE MUZONES
      36970 NIDEA, JUDILYN JACOB
      36971 NIDEA, LEA MEJIDANA
      36972 NIDEA, MELISA ANCHITA
      36973 NIDO, JERSON DACALCAP
      36974 NIDO, MARICAR ESGUERRA
      36975 NIDO, ROXAN PAMITTAN
      36976 NIDOY, VIEN CATHERINE LORENZO
      36977 NIDUA, JHANELA JANE NAAG
      36978 NIEBLA, JURDAN PACINOS
      36979 NIEBRES, IAN OBNIALA
      36980 NIEBRES, TYRON FLORENDO
      36981 NIEGAS, ANIELYN BANDIA
      36982 NIEGAS, MARY GRACE
      36983 NIEPES, ROSEMARIE LOGROÑO
      36984 NIEPEZ, PERPETOU JR MACABODBOD
      36985 NIERRA, JOGIE
      36986 NIERRE, JIEMARI NUYAD
      36987 NIERVA, JANZEN PASCUA
      36988 NIERVA, JAYREMAE TABOY
      36989 NIERVES, MA RUSSEL GONZAGA
      36990 NIERVO, JOSEPHINE TIRAO
      36991 NIETO, ANAPER NICOLAS
      36992 NIETO, GLENN NISPEROS
      36993 NIETO, YVONNE BONIFACIO
      36994 NIEVA, IVY JOY VIBAR
      36995 NIEVES, JANELLE NAELGAS
      36996 NIEVES, JUREN ANDREW GUTIERA
      36997 NIEVES, LEZEL GALANO
      36998 NIEVES, MA STEPHANIE SERE
      36999 NIEVES, REMALYN CATANPATAN
      37000 NIEVES, SHYRA LEA DELA CRUZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 742 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      37001 NIEZ, FRANKLYN DELA CRUZ
      37002 NIKE, JIAYA ONTONG
      37003 NILAYAN, PRINCESS ANNE AGUILA
      37004 NILAYAO, WILLA ANTIQUERA
      37005 NILLAS, GESELLE FAYE GANTALAO
      37006 NILLAS, KATHLEEN BARTOLO
      37007 NILLES, MARIE JOY DARGANTES
      37008 NILLO, RHEYTON CHRIS ERFE
      37009 NILLOSA, MELISSA
      37010 NILO, KEEN WARREN MONGE
      37011 NILO, RICHELLE AVILA
      37012 NILONG, DATU JOHARIE BANSIL
      37013 NILOOBAN, TRISHA MAE SOBRIA
      37014 NIM, MARY JOY DATOY
      37015 NIMER, JADE PECAÑA
      37016 NIMO, JESSICA LLENA
      37017 NINGAL, RICHARD MACALANDA
      37018 NINGASCA, TROI CRUZATA
      37019 NINOBLA, CRIZZA ALMAREZ
      37020 NINTE, APRIL MAVIELLE CAMPANER
      37021 NIOCEÑA, KIMBERLY LAMBAN
      37022 NIOG, FELS NICOLE ALMENCION
      37023 NIOGAN, JASMIN ETCUBAÑAS
      37024 NIONES, EDNALYN DAGAN
      37025 NIONES, RIZALYN JOY MANULAT
      37026 NIPALES, NICKA BAUTISTA
      37027 NIPALES, PRINCESS KAREN SIBUNAL
      37028 NIPAS, JESSICA MUJAR
      37029 NIPAS, MARICEL OLITAN
      37030 NIPAZ, KAREN RAMOS
      37031 NISHIDA, MA CLEOFE REFERIZA
      37032 NISHINO, KHISHI IRINCO
      37033 NISNISAN, JOHN PATRICK EVANGELIO
      37034 NISORRADA, MARY ANGEL LIPORADA
      37035 NISTAL, BARBIE JANE PAMAN
      37036 NISTAL, MA MELODY BOLOTAOLO
      37037 NISTAL, VICTORIA PETALCORIN
      37038 NITE, RUTH ANN PILAPIL
      37039 NITOLLAMA, WINDELYN
      37040 NITRO, JUDY ANN MARTINEZ
      37041 NITRO, MARIANE GONZALES
      37042 NITURA, DAISY MAE DALIMOCON
      37043 NITURADA, MONICA VILLAVICENCIO
      37044 NIVAL, CHRISTINE JANE
      37045 NIVERA, CHRIZEL NERPIO
      37046 NIVERA, GELODINE MARIE DE ERIT
      37047 NIZAL, JHOMAR PADUA
      37048 NIÑA, JESSICA SARCHES
      37049 NIÑAL, DEARYL HILARIO
      37050 NIÑAL, FRENZYRUS ATIL
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 743 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      37051 NIÑALGA, ALYSSA NIÑA JAVIER
      37052 NIÑO, JEREMY MATTHEW GARAÑA
      37053 NIÑO, MYLENE QUEZADA
      37054 NIÑO, NYMPHA JACINTO
      37055 NIÑOFRANCO, ANNA LEAH PASTIDA
      37056 NIÑOFRANCO, GLEAH ANN TOCOL
      37057 NIÑOFRANCO, HANILYN GINDOL
      37058 NO, LORIE LLAGAS
      37059 NOAY, RITCHEL TORRES
      37060 NOB, RHEA MAE SABELLINA
      37061 NOBIO, DIANA MARIE MENDIOLA
      37062 NOBIS, PRESCILDA LAORENO
      37063 NOBLE, JANIN VILLAROSA
      37064 NOBLE, JOHN MATTHEW CAPA
      37065 NOBLE, JOVELITA DANGOY
      37066 NOBLE, MELCA MACASINAG
      37067 NOBLE, MERYLL JOY BELSA
      37068 NOBLEFRANCA, KENETH AURELLANA
      37069 NOBLEJAS, CHRISTINE BERNADETH BALIDAY
      37070 NOBLETA, ANGELICA FREIRES
      37071 NOBLEZA, JAY PEE ALFUERTE
      37072 NOBLEZA, JOANNAH LLANDER
      37073 NOBLEZA, MARICAR AQUINO
      37074 NOBLEZADA, ELRICA BALILI
      37075 NOCEJA, NICKO CAMPOSANO
      37076 NOCELO, JAN MARYNETTE TUSCANO
      37077 NOCES, EULA MARIE OLARTE
      37078 NOCETE, JUNELENE DAMASO
      37079 NOCHE, JEAZZAVELLE BRIONES
      37080 NOCHE, MARJORIE CONDE
      37081 NOCUM, KRISTINE MAE BARRIENTOS
      37082 NODADO, ARNOLD
      37083 NODALO, CHYRIL MAE BONGHANOY
      37084 NODALO, ERIK MICK NICANOR
      37085 NODALO, JAY-AR
      37086 NODALO, RHEA JOY REFORZADO
      37087 NODESCA, JESSA OBRA
      37088 NOE, ANGEILIRA GABIANA
      37089 NOE, ELIZABETH BORROMEO
      37090 NOE, FRANCIS JOHN FEOLOG
      37091 NOEL, VIRA CABANES
      37092 NOFIES, ELIMAR MALQUISTO
      37093 NOFIES, MARK LOUIE NORCIO
      37094 NOFUENTE, ANGENIQUE NICOLE VILLANUEVA
      37095 NOGA, CELINE DELLOSA
      37096 NOGA, MIKE GIO GUBAN
      37097 NOGA, NELIZA MAGBANUA
      37098 NOGADAS, ANGELYN AUGUIS
      37099 NOGALIZA, DENNIS FERNANDO
      37100 NOGALIZA, MANNY JUSTOL
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 744 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      37101 NOGALO, JERSON TERAYTAY
      37102 NOGOT, MYRNA GRACE GO
      37103 NOGOT, WINDEL RAPOSAS
      37104 NOGOY, JANELLA MARIE YAMBAO
      37105 NOGOY, MARILOU COJO
      37106 NOGUERA, JONA FE TRIPOLI
      37107 NOGUERRA, ROWENA JOY LIMPOT
      37108 NOGUERRAZA, CHIELL CAMPOS
      37109 NOHARA, ABIGAIL RIVAS
      37110 NOHAY, JAROD HERNANDEZ
      37111 NOITE, CRISTIAN ESPENILLA
      37112 NOJA, ELENITA PRECIOSO
      37113 NOJA, ROWENA PEREZ
      37114 NOJOR, JOVEN LISTANA
      37115 NOLADA, DANIEL ALFORNON
      37116 NOLASCO, ARIANNE METIERRE
      37117 NOLASCO, ARVIN TAPIA
      37118 NOLASCO, CHRISTINE JENNYLYN PULVINAR
      37119 NOLASCO, DON EMMANUEL LORENZO
      37120 NOLASCO, JOHN RAY MANGUERA
      37121 NOLASCO, JOLISSA PEREZ
      37122 NOLASCO, MARJORIE JOYCE SANCHEZ
      37123 NOLASCO, RENO GERALD MOLINA
      37124 NOLASCO, ROXAN SOLANGA
      37125 NOLEAL, ANALYN BERNAL
      37126 NOLIAL, ROSE ANN SANCHEZ
      37127 NOLLA, JOVECAR MONTANEZ
      37128 NOLLA, REDEN VARGAS
      37129 NOLLEDO, ANDRIAN SARMIENTO
      37130 NOLLEDO, KAREN JANE PELOSA
      37131 NOLLEDO, MELISSA ARAC
      37132 NOLLORA, MANOLYN ESCAÑO
      37133 NOLON, MARICEL TEMPLA
      37134 NOLOS, EDRELIN DE LA ROCA
      37135 NOMBRADO, DALISAY BIANCA GIL
      37136 NOMBRE, BABY JEAN DIAZ
      37137 NOMBRE, REYSY TUAZON
      37138 NOMEL, RYAN NEIL ROSETE
      37139 NOMIO, CRISMARIE AMPA
      37140 NOMIO, EMILY TINOC
      37141 NOMO, JOLEO GODA
      37142 NON, NAHTLYN MORATO
      37143 NONADO, KIM NOLI PREVOSA
      37144 NONAILLADA, BEAH MAE NACIONALES
      37145 NONATO, GLAZY KENN LACHICA
      37146 NONATO, GLYDEL MAE VALEROS
      37147 NONATO, MA ISABEL MONTEHERMOSO
      37148 NONATO, PATRICIA ELOISE VILLARANTE
      37149 NONESA, JHENER BONG LUCERO
      37150 NONIFARA, KIA PAT NOBLEZA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 745 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      37151 NONO, CHRISTINA SARIEGO
      37152 NONO, FIONA KATHRYN JAGO
      37153 NONO, HAZEL ANNE SIMBAJON
      37154 NONO, NARIZA TEJONES
      37155 NONOD, LEANEL ROSE MAGBANUA
      37156 NONOL, JOANA MARIE CAPUYAN
      37157 NOOL, DAISILYN HERNANDEZ
      37158 NOOL, KRISSANETH RAMOS
      37159 NOOL, OLIVER VILLANUEVA
      37160 NOOR, ZAINAB SALIGUIDAN
      37161 NOORA, ERLENE JOY BAJAS
      37162 NOORA, ISRAEL MANUEL ESPARTERO
      37163 NOOT, WENA JOY ORONG
      37164 NOPIA, MARY ROSE ALATA
      37165 NOPIA, SANDRA KC OSILA
      37166 NOPRE, MARIO JR SANICO
      37167 NOPRE, SHANELLE RELLORES
      37168 NOQUERA, MAE AMOR AGUSTINO
      37169 NOQUIAL, ABNER ZALDIVAR
      37170 NOQUIAO, HONEY PEARL PAREJA
      37171 NOQUIAO, JEROME CELOCIA
      37172 NOR, NORAISA SARIBO
      37173 NORAN, CHIE ANN ENGBINO
      37174 NORAN, MARYLIE ENGBINO
      37175 NORBE, JANEL PATAGANI
      37176 NORBE, KATHY ROSS SEGUMALIAN
      37177 NORBE, KRISTELLE FAITH GERONCA
      37178 NORBE, WENCE CRIZA ORTIOLA
      37179 NORBERTE, DIANA ROSE ARBOLEDA
      37180 NORBERTE, JESSA MAE ORAZA
      37181 NORBES, ROME-ANN BASA
      37182 NORCIO, JOCELYN MADERA
      37183 NORCIO, JOSE DOLIM
      37184 NORCIO, RACHEL ROSCO
      37185 NORCOS, LHEGIL ANN COSIP
      37186 NOREGA, JAN EDEMAR CALIXTRO
      37187 NORIEGA, JUDY YOUNG ANCIANO
      37188 NORIEGA, JUSTINE ADRIAN PATANI
      37189 NORIEGA, MA GWYNETH HANNAH GASPAR
      37190 NORIESTA, EDEN GREGORIO
      37191 NORIO, RINALYN VERSOLA
      37192 NORO, CINDY BERT PADILLO
      37193 NORO, JOHN MARK PALMA
      37194 NORODEN, HANIFAH ABDULGANIE
      37195 NOROMBABA, JIRAH CLINT HERMANO
      37196 NORTADO, MARINAR BONDOC
      37197 NORTE, CYRENE INDALECIO
      37198 NORTE, JHOWEN MAURICIO
      37199 NORTEZ, RYAN GARBOLO
      37200 NORTEZA, LIAHONA COTEJO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 746 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      37201 NOSAL, MARIETA LLANTO
      37202 NOSEÑAS, RACEL MAHINAY
      37203 NOSEÑAS, RUFFAME ABAO
      37204 NOSIL, EDERLYN LOGATOC
      37205 NOTA, ROCEL GOGOLA
      37206 NOTADO, FRANCISCO III POLLENTES
      37207 NOTADO, JESSA MARIA LLAGAS
      37208 NOTADO, JOYCIE
      37209 NOTARIO, ANGELA PANARIGAN
      37210 NOTARIO, ANTHONY MOSUELA
      37211 NOTARIO, JENNIFER MENDEZ
      37212 NOTARTE, BLENDA TURAN
      37213 NOTO, ANGELA BITARA
      37214 NOTOR, MARIA BERNADETTE MANAOIS
      37215 NOTORIO, SHAIRA LAURENCIO
      37216 NOVA, JENIFFER LANDICHO
      37217 NOVA, LEA BANIA
      37218 NOVABOS, CHRISTIAN PAUL PARDILLO
      37219 NOVAL, ELSENITH MAQUILAN
      37220 NOVAL, JERAMAY LOOC
      37221 NOVAL, LOVELY HOPE UBAS
      37222 NOVAL, MAE ESTANDARTE
      37223 NOVAL, RUSSELL BONN VILLARO
      37224 NOVAL, RYZA MAE PLAZA
      37225 NOVE, MA CHRISTIA RECTO
      37226 NOVEDA, SHERLY PATIÑO
      37227 NOVELA, EULITO JR LIMBAGA
      37228 NOVELERO, JAYSON CABALLES
      37229 NOVERO, LIEZEL ALIJED
      37230 NOVERO, SHANE ROHANI QUIZORA
      37231 NOVES, LAURICE ANNE RAMIREZ
      37232 NOVESTERAS, JOLINA MAE PASCUA
      37233 NOVESTEROS, GICEL MAE TUERCO
      37234 NOVICIO, CHARMAE MONTEROYO
      37235 NOVICIO, RANDEZA TAMPUS
      37236 NOVILLA, ANNA MAE MUNDIA
      37237 NOVILLA, MARIE CRIS DULNUAN
      37238 NOVILLAS, DAVE KENNETH ARENGA
      37239 NOVINO, KRISTINE MARBELLA
      37240 NOVO, GLEN JHONLLOYD GALIGA
      37241 NOYA, ABEGAIL LINGO
      37242 NOYA, FELINA MARIZ PEDROSA
      37243 NOYA, KIKAR CALVO
      37244 NOYA, MA ROSALIE VILLASIN
      37245 NOYA, REYNALDO JR VALLEJOS
      37246 NOYNAY, JOENALYN TIGUE
      37247 NOYNAY, RUBY OUAMAR
      37248 NOYNAY, SHINIE LOUISE MONROYO
      37249 NOÑALA, SARAH MAE FERNANDO
      37250 NUAL, MARK ANTHONY NABO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 747 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      37251 NUALLA, SHAMIER DAPULAG
      37252 NUARIN, RONEL MIRABALLES
      37253 NUAS, CARLA MAE TRAYA
      37254 NUAS, PRINCESS FELLY IGNACIO
      37255 NUAY, APRIL JOY PANASE
      37256 NUDA, ANGELICA GERVACIO
      37257 NUDALO, ANBERN ASHAREL BONGABONG
      37258 NUDALO, DANICA NIÑOFRANCO
      37259 NUDALO, LORIE ANN GULA
      37260 NUDALO, MARYLOU
      37261 NUDALO, SHEILA ME TUMALE
      37262 NUELAN, JOYCE ANNE MATACSIL
      37263 NUENAY, DANIEL JOHN VILLANTES
      37264 NUER, CHRISJOHN DAVON BRINA
      37265 NUERA, LADY-LYN ABALLA
      37266 NUESCA, CARY FAYE PARDUCHO
      37267 NUESCA, LORRAINE MAE NATARTE
      37268 NUESTRO, KYRAH JANE CAMUS
      37269 NUEVA, CELORD JANE BERNAL
      37270 NUEVA, LADY DIANNE CORREA
      37271 NUEVA, MA EDNA BORNES
      37272 NUEVA, PRECIOUS GEIM LAODENIO
      37273 NUEVA, RHEA MAE GONO
      37274 NUEVAESPAÑA, DONNA MAE SANTERVA
      37275 NUEVAESPAÑA, LOUBELLE MOLANIDA
      37276 NUEVAS, PEARL RACHEL REMOLA
      37277 NUEVO, DAVE ESCORO
      37278 NUEVO, RANDO PEPITO
      37279 NUEVO, SHIELY MAE BETITA
      37280 NUEZ, PAUL CALDERON
      37281 NUEZ, SARAH MAE TORREDA
      37282 NUGAL, BERNADETTE BALUCA
      37283 NUGAO, KATE CLANCY SEBASTIAN
      37284 NUGOY, PAUL RUSSEL GERONIMO
      37285 NUGPO, CHARMAINE JEAN ROMIALA
      37286 NUGUID, ANA MARIE CACDAC
      37287 NUGUID, ROCHELLE DIZON
      37288 NUGUIT, ANGELO PACETE
      37289 NUGUIT, ARVY KINTAO
      37290 NUGUIT, FEDERICO JAVIER
      37291 NUIQUE, JOHN LLOYD ESOGON
      37292 NUIQUE, MARIA CRISTINE BARCELON
      37293 NUIZ, CHARLO NEIL BOLONIA
      37294 NULLAN, MARRY ANN TURTOGO
      37295 NUMBANAL, NANCY TANGGAN
      37296 NUMBRERA, JOSUE GALGO
      37297 NUMERAL, FLORA MAE RAMA
      37298 NUMERAL, JESSICA MAYORDO
      37299 NUNAG, CHARLENE SELVAC
      37300 NUNAG, ROSEMARIE MILANO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 748 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      37301 NUNGAY, ANGELO ESPONILLA
      37302 NUQUE, KIMBERLY JOAN SACRAMENTO
      37303 NUQUI, CHRISTIAN DAYRIT
      37304 NUQUI, MA ANGELA ANTONIO
      37305 NURANI, SITTI RAINA ARIP
      37306 NURHASAN, HABIBA TALUDYOG
      37307 NURHURI, ANDRIADA JIKIRI
      37308 NURIL, NURHANA HAMAJIN
      37309 NUVAL, JOSIAH HOPHNI GALANGEY
      37310 NUYDA, JOHN KEVIN NOBLEZA
      37311 NUYDA, JORATIO JOSE SANCHEZ
      37312 NUYLAN, JESIECA LABORTE
      37313 NUYLES, ERVHINE MAE ESTACIO
      37314 NUYLES, JOHANNE PRINCESS DE LOS SANTOS
      37315 NUYNAY, JEANETH SEROJE
      37316 NUÑEZ, CHARM MAE ZAFE
      37317 NUÑEZ, CRISTINA JOY OLIVER
      37318 NUÑEZ, DARWIZA MARIE INTOMAN
      37319 NUÑEZ, EIFFEL SALVADOR
      37320 NUÑEZ, GENEVIEVE CAMAHALAN
      37321 NUÑEZ, GINA CASTAÑEDA
      37322 NUÑEZ, GLEVIN JOYCE MATOSINIO
      37323 NUÑEZ, GRACE ANN SANTOS
      37324 NUÑEZ, JENNIFER MANLANGIT
      37325 NUÑEZ, JESSIE MARK MALINAO
      37326 NUÑEZ, JOHN MICHAEL CAMALLA
      37327 NUÑEZ, JOSHUA PHILIP CORTECIANO
      37328 NUÑEZ, JOYCE BRAVO
      37329 NUÑEZ, JOYCE ANN EBOJO
      37330 NUÑEZ, JUVEN RYAN CHATTO
      37331 NUÑEZ, KRYLLE AIRA MAE RANILLO
      37332 NUÑEZ, LADY DANICA CAYAGO
      37333 NUÑEZ, LOUGEY MAE JIMENEZ
      37334 NUÑEZ, MARECEL BENDICIO
      37335 NUÑEZ, MARIA BONITA SABINO
      37336 NUÑEZ, MONICA BALATONG
      37337 NUÑEZ, NOREEN DAMAYO
      37338 NUÑEZ, NORILYN MARTES
      37339 NUÑEZ, REA ANTONETTE BORBE
      37340 NUÑEZ, RINAH FLOR ORTEGA
      37341 NUÑEZ, RUEL ALIGATO
      37342 NUÑEZ, SARAH MAE MANREAL
      37343 NUÑEZ, SHARMINE OROSCO
      37344 NUÑEZ, VICTOR GALOSO
      37345 NUÑEZA, EMELYN FRANCES GUILLERGAN
      37346 NUÑEZA, JOHN CARLO GAYANGAN
      37347 NUÑEZA, MARGIE ROSE ADORADOR

      No comments:

      Post a Comment

      Where In Bacolod Designed by Templateism.com Copyright © 2014

      Powered by Blogger.