Latest News

September 2019 LET Result - SECONDARY (C-F)

The September 2019 Teachers (LET) Licensure Examination Result together with the Top Ten(10) and top performing schools are expected to released online on December 2019.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) conducted the second LET board exam this year on Sunday, September 29, 2019 in at least 26 testing centers nationwide.

Testing centers include Baguio, Batanes, Bacolod, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro (CDO), Catarman (Northern Samar), Cebu, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Laoag, Legazpi, Lucena, Kidapawan, Manila, Masbate, Occidental Mindoro, Oriental Mindoro, Palawan, Pampanga, Rosales (Pangasinan), Romblon, Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Pagadian and Zamboanga.

The Board for Professional Teachers is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy (on leave), Members.

TEACHERS BOARD EXAM LET SUMMARY OF RESULT

  • September 2019 LET Results Elementary: Alphabetical List of Passers  
A-G Passers Elementary: September 2019 LET Result
H-P Passers Elementary: September 2019 LET Result
Q-Z Passers Elementary: September 2019 LET Result

      C-F Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019

      10315 CA-ADAN, CHANDER JAY ROSALEJOS
      10316 CA-OMAC, EJAY CAMPANER
      10317 CAABAY, HARRY-JOHN AGUILAR
      10318 CAACBAY, MICHAEL ANGELO EGAY
      10319 CAADAN, APPLE JEAN MELENCION
      10320 CAADAN, EFRELOU OGAYA
      10321 CAADIANG, JHON GHMUEL FRANCIS RAMOS
      10322 CAADLAWON, IRISH JOYCE VILLAS
      10323 CAAGUSAN, CHRISTINA CASTRO
      10324 CAALAM, JONEL SABADO
      10325 CAALAM, RIZA AMOR MATEO
      10326 CAALAMAN, ANGELINE DE VERA
      10327 CAALAMAN, JOHN ROWAR VILLARUEL
      10328 CAALIM, AURORA
      10329 CAALIM, CHRISTINE JOY DANA
      10330 CAALIM, JIZELLE VINOYA
      10331 CAALIM, NIEL BUENO
      10332 CAALIPUAN, SHARINE ORPANO
      10333 CAANAWAN, JASSEN AQUINO
      10334 CAANAWAN, JESSA BETH GERVACIO
      10335 CAANG, CARLYNNE JOY TOPIA
      10336 CAARE, ARNOLD RYAN QUIBIDO
      10337 CAASI, JASON CARL BALALA
      10338 CAASI, JUVILYN ORIAS
      10339 CAASI, LORNA MILLAR
      10340 CAASI, MARISEN CASINTO
      10341 CAASI, NINA RICCI BAÑARIA
      10342 CAASI, ROSEMARIE ANN MATUGINA
      10343 CAAY, CATHY AGUILAR
      10344 CAAY, MARIDETH BALINGIT
      10345 CAAY, NORILYN OBANOS
      10346 CAAYA, AIZA GRACE CALADO
      10347 CAAYAMAN, EDMAR VILLALAS
      10348 CAAYAO, EDD KENNETH LANDRITO
      10349 CAAYOHAN, CHARLENE MONTALBAN
      10350 CAAYON, KEZA MANALILI
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 209 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      10351 CABABAN, MARCIAL JR REYNA
      10352 CABABAT, HELLYN MANDAGUIO
      10353 CABABAT, JONNAH MAE ARRANGUEZ
      10354 CABACANG, NIÑO JAY CAMIROS
      10355 CABACANG, REZIELYN CABARLES
      10356 CABACCAN, GWYNETH HYACINTH PERGIS
      10357 CABACCAN, JEFFER JHON LUGO
      10358 CABACCAN, LOISA MAGLELONG
      10359 CABACCAN, LUZVIMINDA BACCAY
      10360 CABACCAN, MARY JANE BULUSAN
      10361 CABACLADO, NICOLE TACAYON
      10362 CABACTULAN, JAIVY CULTURA
      10363 CABACTULAN, JENNY PALLEGA
      10364 CABACTULAN, KYLE JAY PAO
      10365 CABACUNGAN, CHARITY JOY TAGAYUNA
      10366 CABACUNGAN, CRISTINE GARCIA
      10367 CABACUNGAN, FRAULINE JOY JABONILLO
      10368 CABACUNGAN, JHARLYNNE MAAN KAYE LUMIWAN
      10369 CABACUNGAN, JHEZZIEL ANTONIO
      10370 CABACUNGAN, JOAN DELA CRUZ
      10371 CABACUNGAN, JOAN PACIO
      10372 CABACUNGAN, MARIBEL MANUEL
      10373 CABACUNGAN, NIELMER DE GUZMAN
      10374 CABACUNGAN, WELLA MAY BUGARIN
      10375 CABADDU, KRISANDDA APIL
      10376 CABADDU, MA ANTONETTE CALEGAN
      10377 CABADDU, MARY JANE BACCAY
      10378 CABADIDO, FHEL JOY BERBON
      10379 CABADING, GENEVA
      10380 CABADING, NATASJAH LEIGH SALMAZAN
      10381 CABAEL, ELAINE SAPIGAO
      10382 CABAEL, MARLON TABLADA
      10383 CABAGUA, MA CONCEPCION CASTILLO
      10384 CABAGUING, MARY JOY SIDRO
      10385 CABAHIL, JHON CARLO GACITA
      10386 CABAHIT, EVELYN ALKUINO
      10387 CABAHIT, KEAN LEAH VILLAFUERTE
      10388 CABAHUG, APPLE MAE SACIL
      10389 CABAHUG, CHRIS IAN JURIAL
      10390 CABAHUG, DAISY LYN PAPA
      10391 CABAHUG, DEAN EUNICE SUELA
      10392 CABAHUG, ED CESAR GEPEGA
      10393 CABAHUG, JHEN MORALES
      10394 CABAHUG, JOVALYN QUINTE
      10395 CABAHUG, JUDY ANN ECAT
      10396 CABAHUG, MARY JOH PANTON
      10397 CABAHUG, RHODALYN CAMBRONERO
      10398 CABAHUG, ROSALIE DEFENSOR
      10399 CABAHUG, SAMMY TUGADO
      10400 CABAHUG, WARREN ORO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 210 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      10401 CABAIS, JANINE TAPGOS
      10402 CABAJES, BUENAVENTURA MONTENEGRO
      10403 CABAJES, MARYJANE SHYR IBAÑEZ
      10404 CABAJOG, RONA DIGAL
      10405 CABAL, JOHN JACOB DEDICATORIA
      10406 CABAL, MADONA PALACPAC
      10407 CABAL, MARK ANGELO DUPAYA
      10408 CABAL, SHELLA DAGAN
      10409 CABALBAG, NICOLE JILL DE LEON
      10410 CABALDA, CABELLE JOY BELLEZA
      10411 CABALDE, RUTH ARESGADO
      10412 CABALDO, JEMEL DONATO
      10413 CABALDO, MARY ROSE LAGRAZON
      10414 CABALE, GLADYS MALCAMPO
      10415 CABALE, PHILLINE GRACE MALONES
      10416 CABALFIN, BERNIE CANIBAN
      10417 CABALFIN, FEI MADELENE FELICIANO
      10418 CABALFIN, JESTONI PLATON
      10419 CABALGADA, SOPHIA NATASHA SALIGUMBA
      10420 CABALI, EVELYN FLORES
      10421 CABALI, JESELLE DACALLOS
      10422 CABALIC, BRIAN ELIGIO
      10423 CABALIDA, FERLYN JUSON
      10424 CABALLA, CHRIST MARK IAN BAYALE
      10425 CABALLAS, JAYSON REY TAN
      10426 CABALLERO, AJLKSNDRAE ROVERA
      10427 CABALLERO, ANGEL MAY AGRABIO
      10428 CABALLERO, ANN ROCHELLE LEE
      10429 CABALLERO, ARIES JUDE SACAYAN
      10430 CABALLERO, BEVERLIN SERRANO
      10431 CABALLERO, DAVE VINCENT SOLANO
      10432 CABALLERO, EL SHAINE MAY LABADAN
      10433 CABALLERO, JACKLYN SISON
      10434 CABALLERO, JANE EMYLOU DUGA
      10435 CABALLERO, JEAN EVE TUMAKAY
      10436 CABALLERO, JERALGEN
      10437 CABALLERO, JHIN CUTARA
      10438 CABALLERO, JOAHNA DENISE MERCADO
      10439 CABALLERO, JOAN CAÑETE
      10440 CABALLERO, JOHN PATRICK ESPORTONO
      10441 CABALLERO, JOSETTE IVY IBAÑEZ
      10442 CABALLERO, JOY COMISION
      10443 CABALLERO, LYOD BRYAN PANTOJA
      10444 CABALLERO, MAE CLARICE MAHILUM
      10445 CABALLERO, MEHARA MAKINANO
      10446 CABALLERO, MERCY PADONIO
      10447 CABALLERO, RACQUEL YARCIA
      10448 CABALLERO, RAYMUNDO JR GUHIL
      10449 CABALLERO, REA CHRISTILLE NAVARRO
      10450 CABALLERO, ROSSETTE ANDRES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 211 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      10451 CABALLERO, SADHANA MARIE SOMBILON
      10452 CABALLERO, SHEILA MAE ARESME
      10453 CABALLERO, SHEREEN JADE GUNGOB
      10454 CABALLERO, STEFFANIE CALIMOT
      10455 CABALLES, ADRIAN AGRAVIADOR
      10456 CABALLES, ANNABEL ESTILLORE
      10457 CABALLES, ANNY FEE MALANOG
      10458 CABALLES, ASHLEY JOY MACASAET
      10459 CABALLES, CHRISTINE QUINTANA
      10460 CABALLES, CRISTA MAY CRISTAL
      10461 CABALLES, HONEY GRACE SILMARO
      10462 CABALLES, JESSICA CADAGDAGON
      10463 CABALLES, JO-ANN ENTRINA
      10464 CABALLES, JOHN PAUL DE LEON
      10465 CABALLES, JOSEPHINE NGOHO
      10466 CABALLES, LESMY CANQUE
      10467 CABALLES, RALVIELYN CABILLADA
      10468 CABALLES, RENNA JOSE
      10469 CABALLES, ROMILA MUSONG
      10470 CABALLES, ROSE MARIE SORONIO
      10471 CABALLES, SHENALOU ABEDEJOS
      10472 CABALLES, XYRELL ANNE
      10473 CABALLO, CIEL HONCE HECHANOVA
      10474 CABALO, RONALENE BERONILLA
      10475 CABALOZA, TOMY CASTA
      10476 CABALQUINTO, ELGE MARRE
      10477 CABALQUINTO, JULIE SABAY
      10478 CABALQUINTO, YANIE LOMIBAO
      10479 CABALSA, CAMILLE CASTILLO
      10480 CABALTICAN, CHARISMA DUPAYA
      10481 CABALUM, RHEA MAE CASTRO
      10482 CABALUNA, ANGEL CHARESS TAMARA
      10483 CABALUNA, JOFIELL CAMARILLO
      10484 CABALUNA, REJOICE ZAGADO
      10485 CABALZA, JHULIE-ANN CALIMUHAYAN
      10486 CABALZA, KATE DANIELLE AGRESSOR
      10487 CABALZA, REVIEH OLIVA
      10488 CABAMUNGAN, ROSALIE PATITEN
      10489 CABANA, CYNTHIA CANLOM
      10490 CABANA, ERWIN CELESTINO
      10491 CABANAG, EMMA FE DINAMPO
      10492 CABANAG, GENEVIEVE CLOMA
      10493 CABANALAN, ALBERT LLENADO
      10494 CABANAS, SARAH JANE AMADAR
      10495 CABANBAN, MAYBEL SALAYON
      10496 CABANDAY, LEOMAR LAGUER
      10497 CABANELA, ANGELICA DOMOGCAO
      10498 CABANELA, CHRISTIAN NOE DELOS ANGELES
      10499 CABANERA, RENZ ASHLEY SIMON
      10500 CABANES, CLARIZ MACALE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 212 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      10501 CABANES, ERNESTO JR BUGAYONG
      10502 CABANEZ, BEA STELA GEPULANI
      10503 CABANG, DEANVER JAKE SALIGANAN
      10504 CABANG, DONNA MARIE MANUEL
      10505 CABANG, LADY DIANNE CERA
      10506 CABANG, LEA BUSCAS
      10507 CABANG, MARK VILLAHERMOSA
      10508 CABANG, RIZALDY ABRENILLA
      10509 CABANG, VANESSA GRACE TAJON
      10510 CABANGAHAN, REGINE OQUIAS
      10511 CABANGAL, ANALIE CAPADUCIO
      10512 CABANGANAN, ORLY TORILLO
      10513 CABANGANGAN, ANGELICA PEARL GARCIA
      10514 CABANGANGAN, MICHAEL JOHN BACO
      10515 CABANGIL, ARIANNE KATE LEPROSO
      10516 CABANGISAN, JAYCEL MAE CAMRAL
      10517 CABANGON, CHARISSE ANADIA
      10518 CABANGON, NERIE ANN MAGSINO
      10519 CABANGON, VIA LAZONA
      10520 CABANGUISAN, RENZ LECTANA
      10521 CABANGUNAY, FRANZ AUBREY EBIAS
      10522 CABANGUNAY, JOLINA ANDAM
      10523 CABANGUNAY, REA LUMAGBAS
      10524 CABANGUNAY, WILMA BACAYCAY
      10525 CABANIAS, EMILY DE LEON
      10526 CABANIG, MONIQUE CARLA ABANADOR
      10527 CABANILLA, AILEEN BARCERO
      10528 CABANILLA, MAE ANN
      10529 CABANILLA, PRECIOUS DIANNE ABEJUELA
      10530 CABANILLA, RIGEL JESSIE DULIG
      10531 CABANILLA, SWEET LOUIELYN PANCHO
      10532 CABANIT, KYLA MAE PAYA
      10533 CABANIT, MIKAELI ANASTASIA REDONDO
      10534 CABANLIT, JESSA CRISELLE PANOY
      10535 CABANLIT, MAEVEL JARALVE
      10536 CABANLIT, ROXAN EVE MAGLINAO
      10537 CABANSAG, EDDIE JR AGBON
      10538 CABANSAY, LIZA TADO
      10539 CABANTAC, ALGEMAR TURADO
      10540 CABANTAC, CARL ARMAN AGDUYENG
      10541 CABANTAC, CATHERINE CAYANGA
      10542 CABANTAC, MARJUN TUGAP
      10543 CABANTAN, JONAS MERCED NIÑA BACALSO
      10544 CABANTAO, CAMILLE YECYEC
      10545 CABANTOG, GEMMA DONNA CANONEO
      10546 CABANTOG, JENNYVE RACAZA
      10547 CABANTOG, JOSEPH ARSIE CABARRUBIAS
      10548 CABANTOG, MA TRIXIA FERRER
      10549 CABANTOG, RHEALYN SALMAZAN
      10550 CABANTOG, SEMELLE CAÑEZAL
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 213 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      10551 CABANTUGAN, KAYLEEN RUSSEL ACOSTA
      10552 CABANZA, CAMILLE JIAH MARTEL
      10553 CABAOT, JENEBEL VIÑAS
      10554 CABARAL, SHEILA MAE REMO
      10555 CABARDO, DESAH KATRINA LAS PIÑAS
      10556 CABARDO, GANE CHLOE BARBETCHO
      10557 CABARDO, JOHN MICHAEL YOSORES
      10558 CABARDO, REY JAMES ARIAS
      10559 CABARLES, ANNA MAE GARLITO
      10560 CABARLES, IMAE DACULA
      10561 CABARLES, MARIANNE ADARAYAN
      10562 CABARLES, MARY MAR ADARAYAN
      10563 CABARLIZA, CHESKA JEL TELAFER
      10564 CABARLIZA, JUSTINE LEA POLANCOS
      10565 CABARLO, KAYSIE JOY LAZO
      10566 CABARON, ANGELIKA MARTINEZ
      10567 CABARRUBIAS, EDITH PALAMINIANO
      10568 CABARRUBIAS, JOJIE SUN
      10569 CABARSE, WHEL MEI JEAN CAÑETE
      10570 CABARTIJA, DAVIE ROSS CASAS
      10571 CABARUAN, FRELYN DEZA
      10572 CABARUAN, JOAN PULIDO
      10573 CABARUBIAS, JOYCE RAVELO
      10574 CABAS, GIVEN SHILAH TONGPO
      10575 CABAS, KIMBERLY KATE ODRON
      10576 CABAS, RYAN ASAS
      10577 CABASA, ADRIAN ABUCAYON
      10578 CABASA, ELLAINE FERRER
      10579 CABASAG, DIENABELLE DE GUZMAN
      10580 CABASAG, IRIS JAPITANA
      10581 CABASAG, MARVIN ATUEL
      10582 CABASAG, REYZEL TELAN
      10583 CABASAL, WERLYN MARTINEZ
      10584 CABASE, JERICK SAIN
      10585 CABASI, VANESSA ESCAÑO
      10586 CABASISI, AR-JAY DIMAANO
      10587 CABASTANTE, JOHN CLIFFORD VICTORIANO
      10588 CABAT, SUELEN AMANSIC
      10589 CABATAC, ALDRIN CUENCA
      10590 CABATAY, DENZEL JAMES DOMINO
      10591 CABATAY, KEWIN MARTINEZ
      10592 CABATAÑA, CHRIS COLUMBUS SALUT
      10593 CABATAÑA, LAILA MARIE TAJANLANGIT
      10594 CABATBAT, KANEESHA GAE JIMENEZ
      10595 CABATBAT, ZARAH MAE POSERIO
      10596 CABATIC, ANGIE LEONOR
      10597 CABATIC, GLENDA TANDUGON
      10598 CABATIC, JAYPEE GARCIA
      10599 CABATIC, LADY LYN DELA CRUZ
      10600 CABATINGAN, AMANDA GIANNINA MARTINEZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 214 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      10601 CABATINGAN, JAHZEEL ERICH
      10602 CABATINGAN, JASMIN LANDAS
      10603 CABATINGAN, MARIE CARL MIÑOZA
      10604 CABATINGAN, PETER NATURAL
      10605 CABATINGAN, ROWEL QUISIO
      10606 CABATLAO, DECEMBER-ANNE NOCUM
      10607 CABATO, KRISTINE JOY BUEZA
      10608 CABATO, MA JESSICA FOS
      10609 CABATO, MARILOU GALDONES
      10610 CABATO, RONALD UMADAC
      10611 CABATU, JUNE NAZARENO
      10612 CABATUAN, JEANNIE CACHO
      10613 CABATUAN, JOHN OLSEN PELIGRO
      10614 CABATUAN, KAREN UNTUA
      10615 CABATUAN, KARL LOUIE GRAGASIN
      10616 CABATUAN, LOURAINNE ANNE CAMBA
      10617 CABATUAN, MANILYN MAGUILA
      10618 CABATUAN, VINCE EARL JOHN MADRONERO
      10619 CABATUANDO, ROCEL VILLAVICENCIO
      10620 CABAUATAN, JONAFE DAYAG
      10621 CABAUATAN, KIMBERLY CARNIYAN
      10622 CABAUATAN, ROSIE FROGOSO
      10623 CABAYA, APRILYN ARANCON
      10624 CABAYA, FREMAE JAN FRANCISCO
      10625 CABAYA, IVY JOY CABAYA
      10626 CABAYA, JESSEL ANNE QUINOVEBA
      10627 CABAYA, JINGKIE CABAYA
      10628 CABAYA, JORGEN CATAHUM
      10629 CABAYA, KRISTINE MAE TAGANA
      10630 CABAYA, LARHENE CAEZAR IMBANG
      10631 CABAYA, STARRY DYNE TAMBILAWAN
      10632 CABAYAO, GEIZLER OSTAN
      10633 CABAYAO, JAY MARK JULIANO
      10634 CABAYARAN, REYDELFINA OLAES
      10635 CABAZARES, AMORE ROSARIO
      10636 CABAÑAL, CATHERINE ESPECI
      10637 CABAÑAS, KENNETH REMOROZA
      10638 CABAÑERO, EMMANUEL JR LUDOVICE
      10639 CABAÑERO, MARVIN DEXTER MORA
      10640 CABAÑES, AIREN TOLEDO
      10641 CABAÑES, GLADYS TALASTAS
      10642 CABAÑOG, NESTOR
      10643 CABAÑOG, SHERLYN ESPINOSA
      10644 CABBAB, MYLENE
      10645 CABBAN, ROSALYN LIGODON
      10646 CABBIGAT, ROVERITA MAUGAO
      10647 CABCABAN, MECHEL LIBRE
      10648 CABE, ALPHIL CHRISTIAN CABUGUAS
      10649 CABE, MARVIN PINTOR
      10650 CABEBE, JESSA ROMANO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 215 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      10651 CABEBE, MARGIE TABANGAY
      10652 CABEL, ANGELA NORWILLEN HERMOSA
      10653 CABEL, JOHN OLIVER PEDRAZA
      10654 CABELA, EDLIN ALABABA
      10655 CABELA, RENEE LYNN BUMALAY
      10656 CABELES, JOSEPHINE ROMA
      10657 CABELITA, MYLENE MAHINAY
      10658 CABELIÑO, LUCELLE PARIAN
      10659 CABELIÑO, MARCLESZA GEE UMACOB
      10660 CABELLA, ABEGAIL QUIJAS
      10661 CABELLAN, ARVIN JAY THOMAS
      10662 CABELLO, EVANN AGQUIZ
      10663 CABELLO, GERALDINE EMER GERONIMO
      10664 CABELLO, VIA AMOR BERGANTE
      10665 CABELOSA, CHERRY ANN CABILLAN
      10666 CABELTIS, ELOISA BAGUAN
      10667 CABELTIS, MARIEL ZOILO
      10668 CABENDARIO, REY MADANLAO
      10669 CABER, ABEGAIL SALVADOR
      10670 CABER, REYMARK GARILAO
      10671 CABERIANA, NERISA CABALIDA
      10672 CABERIC, NATHANIEL ECALNE
      10673 CABERO, KORINA CABANILLA
      10674 CABERO, MAYIEL PULIDO
      10675 CABERO, NOELYN TINAMPAY
      10676 CABEROS, JOANA PAULA TULABOT
      10677 CABEROS, MARY BERNALYN ABELLO
      10678 CABEROY, JOHN MICHAEL IWAG
      10679 CABERTE, MERIAM TEOPAN
      10680 CABERTE, REYBERT OCAMPO
      10681 CABERTO, ANN AUGUSTINE SACRISTAN
      10682 CABERTO, EDMARK DE GUZMAN
      10683 CABESERANO, CRISANTO ALANO
      10684 CABEZAS, MELODY DEGUIA
      10685 CABIA, ABIGAIL ALLAM
      10686 CABIB, AZISAH CLAVELES
      10687 CABICO, NEMIA DEL PILAR
      10688 CABICO, ROSALIE SANTOS
      10689 CABIDO, RICAJEAN GEQUILLO
      10690 CABIE, ANTONIMARI LOPEZ
      10691 CABIG, MEAGAN CORONA
      10692 CABIG, RENANTE MASAGANDA
      10693 CABIGAS, AVELINO JR LOPEZ
      10694 CABIGAS, JANINE DELA FUENTE
      10695 CABIGAS, JOY DELOS SANTOS
      10696 CABIGAS, WINDYL MAY ANNE BALONGAG
      10697 CABIGAYAN, MARIEL LABRO
      10698 CABIGON, JUSTY GANIA
      10699 CABIGQUEZ, FRITZEN UBAGAN
      10700 CABIJE, EMERIC LAMPARAS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 216 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      10701 CABIL, CLIFORD PEROCHO
      10702 CABIL, JENEBEVE REBANO
      10703 CABILAN, JUDIEL BALONGA
      10704 CABILANGAN, JAMILA TAMBIO
      10705 CABILAO, JENEVIEVE CANANI
      10706 CABILAO, MIRASOL BUTLAY
      10707 CABILATAZAN, FLOREIZEL JANE AVILA
      10708 CABILDO, ANGELBERT NICANOR
      10709 CABILDO, ARLYN BERGADO
      10710 CABILDO, LIANEZA CAYETANO
      10711 CABILDO, LUCRECIA LOPEZ
      10712 CABILE, MARICAR BUENO
      10713 CABILES, CATHRINE ANNE TOLENTINO
      10714 CABILES, JEXIM MIANO
      10715 CABILES, LEAN CANTRE
      10716 CABILES, MA CATHERINE SOLER
      10717 CABILI, SHERYL CABACANG
      10718 CABILIDA, EDMER CAYETANO
      10719 CABILIN, MA ELLAINE MAE ASTORIANO
      10720 CABILING, JECEL BACUS
      10721 CABILING, MARY JOY BACTAD
      10722 CABILLAN, JENNIFER ELISAN
      10723 CABILLAN, MARY LOLIT AGAGARING
      10724 CABILLAN, REY MARK MONILLA
      10725 CABILLAN, RITCHIE SINANGOTE
      10726 CABILLANES, MARY JOY ESIGERRA
      10727 CABILLO, JOEY MARAASIN
      10728 CABILLO, MAC JOMER RUZ
      10729 CABILLON, ROGELIO JR ELLARINA
      10730 CABILUNA, MARIA THERESA NAVARRO
      10731 CABINALAN, KAREN JAY BAGUIO
      10732 CABINAN, JESSA CAMINO
      10733 CABINES, GEVA MAE TAMONDO
      10734 CABINGAN, MARY GRACE CASILIHAN
      10735 CABINGAS, JENNIFER ABBU
      10736 CABINGATAN, KUBE DAGANATO
      10737 CABINO, RAINER RICO JAY MADEJA
      10738 CABINO, STEPHANIE
      10739 CABINONG, JOHN LLOYD
      10740 CABINTA, MARICAR CANDALERA
      10741 CABINTOY, TRISHA MAE SUMALDE
      10742 CABINTOY, VERNA LEAH MORALES
      10743 CABIOS, JENYLY ILITAN
      10744 CABIQUE, JOHN PAUL LEGASPI
      10745 CABISADA, ALLEAH NIKKA RAMOS
      10746 CABISADA, VIRGEL LLOYD CADUNGOG
      10747 CABITAY, KAREEN MAE LIMENTANG
      10748 CABITE, ELIZALDY JR BAGAPORO
      10749 CABLAIDA, DANICA COMBALICER
      10750 CABLAO, RINA OGANIA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 217 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      10751 CABLAS, MARY GOLD CABILLETE
      10752 CABLINDA, CHRISTELLE SACAY
      10753 CABLING, JAMAICAH FAYE DUAZO
      10754 CABLING, MAILYN LACAMBRA
      10755 CABLING, NICKO ALLORDA
      10756 CABO, AIBEE ROSE GENITA
      10757 CABO, NORISSE JANNAH DE JOSE
      10758 CABODBOD, MARITES QUINTANO
      10759 CABODOL, ALJON IGNACIO
      10760 CABOJOC, MYCA KYLE SARNILLO
      10761 CABONADA, JHEVRYL SALIGAN
      10762 CABONEGRO, GRETCHEL MARIE GILAY
      10763 CABONEGRO, IRENE FELLE MECA
      10764 CABONELAS, CARLO CABEBE
      10765 CABONILAS, JENNY ZAFRA
      10766 CABORAL, CARLO BABON
      10767 CABORNAY, DAYDA CABRALES
      10768 CABOS, OLIVER GARCIANO
      10769 CABOTAJE, JUBERT CABLAY
      10770 CABOTAJE, SHERYL HOPE TORNE
      10771 CABOVERDE, MIA FLOR JEMINO
      10772 CABRADILLA, APRIL KATE ORTIZ
      10773 CABRADILLA, DIANA ROSE BALDEVISO
      10774 CABRADILLA, MARY ANN REBLANDO
      10775 CABRADILLA, MARYLINE TABAQUERO
      10776 CABRAL, ANGELICA MONTOYA
      10777 CABRAL, ARCHIE HUIT
      10778 CABRAL, ELLAINE INMENZO
      10779 CABRAL, EUGENE II DELOS SANTOS
      10780 CABRAL, LILIBETH RUIZ
      10781 CABRALDA, DAVID JOHN ANTOLIN
      10782 CABRALES, ABEL EMMANUEL SOLITARIO
      10783 CABRALES, GENEVIEVE FERANIL
      10784 CABRALES, MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA
      10785 CABREJAS, KC MAE ALEGRE
      10786 CABREJAS, MARIA ELAIN PASTURAN
      10787 CABRERA, ABEGAIL MORTEGA
      10788 CABRERA, AIME VILLARIN
      10789 CABRERA, ALDRIN NAZARENO
      10790 CABRERA, ALELIE ANNE ROBLES
      10791 CABRERA, ALLEN DAVE PALAPAR
      10792 CABRERA, ANDREW BERGANTE
      10793 CABRERA, APPLE SHAY CAÑON
      10794 CABRERA, CARLO GUINTU
      10795 CABRERA, CHRISTIAN CASILON
      10796 CABRERA, CLAUDINE JOSE
      10797 CABRERA, DANICA JEAN TAYRUS
      10798 CABRERA, DANICA MAE REYES
      10799 CABRERA, ELIZABETH QUIDES
      10800 CABRERA, ERIANE ONGCAL
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 218 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      10801 CABRERA, ERICSON TUAZON
      10802 CABRERA, FATIMA PAJARES
      10803 CABRERA, FLORIEMAE BUGUINA
      10804 CABRERA, GLADENA DE VILLA
      10805 CABRERA, GLAIZA GALANG
      10806 CABRERA, ISABELLA BERMUNDO
      10807 CABRERA, JAYSON BENWAGEN
      10808 CABRERA, JEREMIAH SILAYAN
      10809 CABRERA, JOHN CEDRICK SAN JOSE
      10810 CABRERA, JONEEL APOSTOL
      10811 CABRERA, JULIEN BUCOG
      10812 CABRERA, KHAREN JHOY MISLANG
      10813 CABRERA, KRISHA MAE SUAN
      10814 CABRERA, LEAH ROSE MACATANGAY
      10815 CABRERA, MARK DANIEL CANLAS
      10816 CABRERA, MARK ROGELIO VICTORIO
      10817 CABRERA, MARY ANN OLIVEROS
      10818 CABRERA, MIGHTY PRINCE RABI CAMBAY
      10819 CABRERA, REA TARUN
      10820 CABRERA, REIN ANGELO KAHAYON
      10821 CABRERA, REYCHELLE TAN
      10822 CABRERA, REZYMAE PARAGAS
      10823 CABRERA, ROLO JOY SAVELLANO
      10824 CABRERA, ROWENA MATULAC
      10825 CABRERA, THEONEY RIUS MERCADO
      10826 CABRERA, VINCENT LUIS PAMINTUAN
      10827 CABREROS, DARIEL DAVE NOGUERA
      10828 CABREROS, RAYMOND
      10829 CABREZOS, ALFONS JHON LANITON
      10830 CABREZOS, ZELAINE MAY TAMPARONG
      10831 CABRIA, ALVIN BELGICA
      10832 CABRIA, KISHA JOYCE BOBIER
      10833 CABRIANA, MARINELLE LAVISORES
      10834 CABRIAS, LARK ALONZO
      10835 CABRIDO, MERTEL BERNATE
      10836 CABRILA, ART LAÑOHAN
      10837 CABRILLOS, JOMAR MAY FORDAN
      10838 CABRILLOS, LOVA JEAN TEVES
      10839 CABRILLOS, ROLLIN GRACE MOLINAS
      10840 CABRISTANTE, GERRY JR VALDEZ
      10841 CABUAG, CHERISH DIAN ORACION
      10842 CABUAL, MIKE ESTRADA
      10843 CABUALAN, JESSA MAE PAROCO
      10844 CABUAY, CAREN JOY ALPAS
      10845 CABUBAS, JENNETH MAE CINCO
      10846 CABUCANA, REYMOND
      10847 CABUCOS, BRIAN LEE ACOSTA
      10848 CABUCOS, JEFFERSON BOOC
      10849 CABUDLAN, JASPER GLENN BOLONOS
      10850 CABUDOL, DANICA GONZALES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 219 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      10851 CABUDOL, DANNIELLE JEFFERSON CARPIO
      10852 CABUENAS, DANTE RAMOS
      10853 CABUENAS, GRECELLE BELLITA
      10854 CABUEÑAS, EVELYN PABUA
      10855 CABUEÑAS, JANINE MARIE ELIZABETH BALMORI
      10856 CABUEÑOS, JUDY ANN CAPILITAN
      10857 CABUG, PRINCESS ANN ARMA
      10858 CABUG, VANESSA FLOR FRANCISCO
      10859 CABUG-OS, CHRISTINE ADOBAS
      10860 CABUG-OS, HYDEE RAQUEL SILVESTRE
      10861 CABUG-OS, LOVERN ELARDO
      10862 CABUG-OS, RHEA MIANO
      10863 CABUG-OS, TRISHA DAVANTES
      10864 CABUGAO, BIJAY SALMAN JALANI
      10865 CABUGAO, MICHELLE DAEP
      10866 CABUGASON, MA THERESA BALAZUELA
      10867 CABUGAWAN, ARNEL PAUL BACANTO
      10868 CABUGAWAN, CRISTAL MAE CORDOVA
      10869 CABUGWAS, RYCEL JOY GUARINO
      10870 CABUHAL, KRISTEL ANGELI CEPILLO
      10871 CABUHAT, CAMILLE TOLENTINO
      10872 CABUHAT, KEVIN SMITH PUNO
      10873 CABUHAY, JOSEPHEEL JULLAR
      10874 CABULLO, EARVIN JULIUS TARUBAL
      10875 CABUNDOC, JOHN RALPH SABULAAN
      10876 CABUNDOC, PAVE LOVE MANALILI
      10877 CABUNDOC, ZYRA DIAZ
      10878 CABUNGCAG, EVA MAE JABAGAT
      10879 CABUNGCAG, HONEYLYN MAMOLO
      10880 CABUNGCAL, SHERRYL SILANG
      10881 CABUNGCAL, VIRGEL UMBAY
      10882 CABUNILAS, ANA CAMILLE
      10883 CABUNILAS, JESSA MAE HADORMEO
      10884 CABUNTOCAN, ANDREY MARK PAYANG
      10885 CABUNTUCAN, JERRY CLARK IAN CURAY
      10886 CABUQUID, ALDIN SALBEO
      10887 CABURAL, JASMIN HUET
      10888 CABURAN, JOAN ORLANDEZ
      10889 CABURATAN, MA KRYSTEL SENARILLOS
      10890 CABURNAY, EDYL MON MAMANGON
      10891 CABURNAY, JOY PEDRANO
      10892 CABUROBIAS, GIRLIE TANGAYAN
      10893 CABURONG, DEBORAH SALVADOR
      10894 CABUS, HERBERT AMBAIT
      10895 CABUSAO, JUDYSSA BAYBAY
      10896 CABUSAS, ANGIELOU SALVADOR
      10897 CABUSAS, DENNIS BENCH DIAPANA
      10898 CABUSAS, DIAN PANIS
      10899 CABUSLAY, CRISTINA RASOS
      10900 CABUSLAY, PATRICK JUSTIN FORBES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 220 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      10901 CABUSORA, APRILYN ADVINCULA
      10902 CABUSORA, MA CECILIA MARCOS
      10903 CABUSORA, MARICON POJAS
      10904 CABUTE, SHIELA MARIE PANGANIBAN
      10905 CABUTIHAN, JEAN VERDIN
      10906 CABUTIN, CHRISTINA BORJA
      10907 CABUYAO, DIONESIO JR ORTEGA
      10908 CABUYAO, IVY MAE RABUSA
      10909 CABUYAO, JUDY ANN CERDA
      10910 CABUYAO, PEARL GAY MONTIMOR
      10911 CAC, CARLA JANE MAMUAD
      10912 CAC, RICHARD JR CABUSI
      10913 CACABELOS, AURA MAE GUILLERMO
      10914 CACACHA, MARY CLARE
      10915 CACAL, SHIELLA MARIE MANALO
      10916 CACAMO, LUZ SOLIMEN
      10917 CACANANDO, DANILO JR DAPIAOEN
      10918 CACANINDIN, JONALYN
      10919 CACANINDIN, JORDAN FORTUNATO
      10920 CACANOG, APPLE GOLOSINO
      10921 CACAO, CHRISTINE JOY ABELLA
      10922 CACAS, JEFFYRICH CLAIRE CAJARA
      10923 CACATIAN, CHERRY ANN SEGURO
      10924 CACATIAN, JEFFRYL PIANO
      10925 CACATIAN, MARY CLAIRE GABUCO
      10926 CACAYAN, CRISTINA LACAP
      10927 CACAYAN, ROSEL CASTILLEJOS
      10928 CACAYURIN, CHRISTIAN AGAS
      10929 CACCAM, CRISTINA ARCHIBIDO
      10930 CACCAM, JOSHUA CARLO SAINGAN
      10931 CACCAM, LIBERT BEEJAY PEREZ
      10932 CACERES, EMILY AMAROTO
      10933 CACERES, MARIA CHRISTINA BALANA
      10934 CACERES, MARIFEL ARCILLA
      10935 CACERES, VERONICA BRAGAIS
      10936 CACES, ANGELO DE LEON
      10937 CACHA, MARY ALYSSA ANOLING
      10938 CACHARRO, JOY MAY GATORIAN
      10939 CACHERO, IVY JOY AGENA
      10940 CACHERO, VIVIAN FELICILDA
      10941 CACHO, BETHLEHEM JOY GOSIM
      10942 CACHO, CAMIL LALUNIO
      10943 CACHO, CLARIZE MARIE TRABADO
      10944 CACHO, DANILA DIONISIO
      10945 CACHO, FEBBIE MAE BELBAR
      10946 CACHO, JOHN STEPHEN AQUINO
      10947 CACHO, JONATHAN DALIT
      10948 CACHO, MARY JOY VILLARUEL
      10949 CACHOLA, FILAMER SALVADOR
      10950 CACHUELA, ABEGAIL LIMON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 221 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      10951 CACHUELA, HAZELINE PALMES
      10952 CACHUELA, MAY ROSE CABAYAO
      10953 CACHUELA, SHIELA MAE BARRIETA
      10954 CACULBA, ROCHELLE LUA
      10955 CACULITAN, AIRIKA JOIE SABLAY
      10956 CACULITAN, JULY-ANN UPOD
      10957 CACUT, RAFY MANADAY
      10958 CACUYONG, MISCHEL UBERA
      10959 CADA, CAMILLE JOY FERNANDEZ
      10960 CADA, JEFFREY NARCISO
      10961 CADAA, MARNEL KAYE BANDAYANON
      10962 CADABA, JEFERSON COLOBONG
      10963 CADABUNA, FRETZIE AZUELA
      10964 CADACIO, IZZY KEITH CAGUIMBAL
      10965 CADACIO, JOANA ROSE LAXINTO
      10966 CADACIO, MICHELLE ANN TIPORA
      10967 CADAG, EVANGELINE BRUZOLA
      10968 CADAG, JOHN RICHMOND REYES
      10969 CADAG, KENNETH QUIJANO
      10970 CADAG, KRISTINE JOYCE CABRIA
      10971 CADAG, RICKY SALVADOR
      10972 CADAHING, MAE CIUDAD
      10973 CADAJAS, ROWENA POLLENTE
      10974 CADALIG, IVAN DAYLE GURREA
      10975 CADALIN, MARCILYN AMPARADO
      10976 CADALIN, RICHANNIE CRUZADA
      10977 CADALLO, JANET BALLASO
      10978 CADALSO, DARINZ BANOGON
      10979 CADANG, JAMIELYN LAGUINLIN
      10980 CADANG, MARC ALLEN MARIANO
      10981 CADANGAN, MESHELE LECIAS
      10982 CADANO, DRIENA YENN BASALAN
      10983 CADANO, JHIEZA AGIAS
      10984 CADANO, JOHANNA LOUISE OBMERGA
      10985 CADAO, AKINA LINGATONG
      10986 CADAO, RENALYN REAL
      10987 CADAOAS, BEA LORRAINE MANZANO
      10988 CADAPAN, CARMELA AUNGON
      10989 CADAPAN, GENELYN BLANCIA
      10990 CADAPAN, KAYCEE DANTAYANA
      10991 CADAPAN, RODERICK MAGTAAN
      10992 CADATAL, BERLYN ALBERT
      10993 CADAVA, NOREEN VIC SALAZAR
      10994 CADAVID, ELIERZAR EDEZA
      10995 CADAVID, RAYMOND ACABADO
      10996 CADAY, RECHTHA MAE BALI-OG
      10997 CADAYONA, ALLSCELO SUMATRA
      10998 CADAYONA, BLESSED JOY ABELLANA
      10999 CADAYONA, CHARES REYES
      11000 CADAYONA, DANICA ASQUILLA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 222 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      11001 CADAYONA, ELMER JR DAQUIADO
      11002 CADAYONA, LADY JOY CABUAL
      11003 CADAYONA, NAOMI ANTIPUESTO
      11004 CADAYONA, SHAIRA ILALIM
      11005 CADAYONG, MARIA JANE FABILLAR
      11006 CADAYUNA, GRACESHELA CORDOVA
      11007 CADAYUNAN, REALYN VICETE
      11008 CADDARAO, JOY SARABIA
      11009 CADDAUAN, LILIE ROSE BULAUAN
      11010 CADELIÑA, ANA DOMINIQUE ACAPULCO
      11011 CADELIÑA, ARLENE ODEVILAS
      11012 CADELIÑA, CHONA TABUAN
      11013 CADELIÑA, CLARICE ELEONORE ESCABUSA
      11014 CADELIÑA, FRANCIS MORA
      11015 CADELIÑA, JAYVEE TADLE
      11016 CADELIÑA, JINKY VIESCA
      11017 CADELIÑA, MARIE ANNELENIE ARAPOC
      11018 CADENAS, APRIL GRACE DEGUILMO
      11019 CADENAS, JAYA BLESS BRAGAT
      11020 CADIANG, JOELO MANALO
      11021 CADIENTE, HANNA CLAUDINE ORIT
      11022 CADIENTE, JAYSON MAKABENTA
      11023 CADIENTE, MA REGINA YVONNE TOLENTINO
      11024 CADIENTE, MARICON SIMANGAN
      11025 CADIENTE, ROGER PAUL APOLONIO
      11026 CADILIG, GRACEFEL OLPOS
      11027 CADILIG, RHEA MAE ENDONA
      11028 CADILLINO, MARIGOLD PARCON
      11029 CADILO, VINCENTH DEO CAHIMAT
      11030 CADIOGAN, EDGAR NAFIANGOR
      11031 CADION, KIMBERLY PALOMO
      11032 CADION, MICHELLE PAULINE
      11033 CADIZ, CLAIRE AGTALAO
      11034 CADIZ, JESSA MAE DACOBOR
      11035 CADIZ, JOHN KENNY CRISOSTOMO
      11036 CADIZ, JULIAN EMMANUEL PANOY
      11037 CADIZ, MARIA ERA PIÑERO
      11038 CADIZ, MARIANE MELLOMIDA
      11039 CADIZ, MERIANE DAWN LUBRICO
      11040 CADIZ, REYNALDO ALMOSA
      11041 CADO, LEWELLYN DEQUIÑA
      11042 CADOCOY, MARICAR COLEGIO
      11043 CADONDON, GREATCH PINES
      11044 CADORNA, APRIL ROSE BESIN
      11045 CADORNA, CHERRY MAE YABO
      11046 CADORNA, ELENJOY ABCEDE
      11047 CADORNA, ELIZAR HERNANDEZ
      11048 CADORNA, KATRINA
      11049 CADORNA, MA EDRALYN MONZAGA
      11050 CADORNA, MARK GLEN ESPINOSA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 223 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      11051 CADORNA, MESHELLE SALEBAY
      11052 CADORNA, MONECA MAHUSAY
      11053 CADORNA, RUIZZA JEAN LARANJO
      11054 CADORNIGA, LEVIE JEAN NAPARAN
      11055 CADOY, JANIELOU KIWAS
      11056 CADUA, DANNA CARMELA
      11057 CADUADA, GLAIZA NITURAL
      11058 CADUADA, IAN JAKE VERDEBLANCO
      11059 CADUCOY, CLARICE RASOS
      11060 CADUCOY, MELANIE MENDEZ
      11061 CADUNGGAN, WENA MAY NICOLAS
      11062 CADUNGOG, GERALDINE TEMPORADA
      11063 CADUNGOG, LISLEE DENIEGA
      11064 CADUNGOG, NICK CESAR SAMONTE
      11065 CADUNGOG, RANGIE LAGMAY
      11066 CADUNGON, ROCHELLE CASTOR
      11067 CADUT, DIANA JAMILI
      11068 CADUYA, CHLOE JIN ARANDELA
      11069 CAEG, ANDREA LEOBIA
      11070 CAEG, GAYMARIE ILAGAN
      11071 CAERMARE, FRITZIE RUBIO
      11072 CAERMARE, GINA TAN
      11073 CAFE, JOVAN RAE LABIANA
      11074 CAFE, KRISTINE JOY MIANO
      11075 CAFE, MARIA LYN DALINA
      11076 CAFIRMA, MAREY CLAIRE LORENZO
      11077 CAFRANCA, MARIA JOSIE BILLATE
      11078 CAGA, NARIEL RODRIGUEZ
      11079 CAGA-ANAN, IRISH STEPHANIE BOLOTAOLO
      11080 CAGAANAN, GISELLE BALGUE
      11081 CAGABCAB, REYCHELLE LOZADA
      11082 CAGADAS, DARWIN PADERES
      11083 CAGADAS, RODMAN REY MEJOS
      11084 CAGALAWAN, FITZ KIZZY ALBUTRA
      11085 CAGALAWAN, JOEBETH YPIL
      11086 CAGALINGAN, RUFFA MAE SAN PEDRO
      11087 CAGALITAN, JANE DANIELLE TABASA
      11088 CAGAMPANG, ARON MATTHEW PALMERE
      11089 CAGAMPANG, CRYSTEL JOY BANAIZ
      11090 CAGAMPANG, LHENNY JYN BALUG
      11091 CAGAMPANG, MYLENE ISLA
      11092 CAGANDA, BABY JOAN PADAYAO
      11093 CAGANDAHAN, CHRISTINE QUIZO
      11094 CAGANG, KHRYZHA MARCH DALONDONAN
      11095 CAGANG, SYLVESTER EBOJO
      11096 CAGANTAS, JEFFREY BRAZAL
      11097 CAGAPE, JENEFER PACHECO
      11098 CAGAPE, ROZIEL PLANAS
      11099 CAGAQUIT, JEREMY GALULA
      11100 CAGARA, IRENE VILLAMOR
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 224 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      11101 CAGARA, JU-ANN BUNDAOG
      11102 CAGAS, EDEN MAE FAMULAGAN
      11103 CAGAS, ETHEL JANE BAG-O
      11104 CAGAS, HENNY SULOG
      11105 CAGAS, JENICEL ALBESO
      11106 CAGAS, JOEMARLON RELABO
      11107 CAGAS, KARREN MAE PONTERAS
      11108 CAGAS, MA REGINA VEQUIZO
      11109 CAGAS, MICHELLE ANN SALINAS
      11110 CAGASAN, JENELYN PAREJO
      11111 CAGASAN, VANESSA ORIAS
      11112 CAGATA, SYLVIA BAUTISTA
      11113 CAGATAN, MONVERLYN FEROLIN
      11114 CAGATIN, ROQZL JOE MEDINA
      11115 CAGAY, GERALDIN MIRANDA
      11116 CAGAYAN, MANILYN TALLOD
      11117 CAGBABANUA, ALTHEA BACALLA
      11118 CAGBABANUA, JESTONI ELOPRE
      11119 CAGDAN, DORA DAYACUS
      11120 CAGGAUAUAN, MISCHELLE MARCOS
      11121 CAGMAT, MARIA TERESA MALINAY
      11122 CAGMAT, MYRA CHELL SABIO
      11123 CAGNAYO, ANGELICA
      11124 CAGO, VANESSA GRACE PANIO
      11125 CAGOD, ROYLYN JOY ROQUERO
      11126 CAGOMOC, LEONELLA CUADRO
      11127 CAGORONG, ERICK DOMANAIS
      11128 CAGUAN, DENNIS GONZAGA
      11129 CAGUD, KENNETH CANTOMAYOR
      11130 CAGUICLA, JO HAENA DICHOSO
      11131 CAGUILLO, LODELYN BATIC-BATIC
      11132 CAGUIMBAY, ELMA AMBACAN
      11133 CAGUIOA, DAHLENE JOY LABAYEN
      11134 CAGUIOA, GENALYN JUSGAYA
      11135 CAGUIOA, KATE TRISHA FERNANDEZ
      11136 CAGUIOA, LOVELY JOY VILLANUEVA
      11137 CAGUIOA, REXON HERAMIA
      11138 CAGUISA, MARY GRACE MONSALUD
      11139 CAGUISA, MERRY GRACE
      11140 CAGUITE, KING GUZMAN
      11141 CAGULADA, JHEA BUSCAGAN
      11142 CAGULADA, JOHN BERT PALPALLATOC
      11143 CAGURANGAN, MARITES MORA
      11144 CAGURUNGAN, VALERIE MABBORANG
      11145 CAHANAP, CHRISTINE JOY DAPAR
      11146 CAHANAP, KYLIE NADILYN PALOMAS
      11147 CAHANAP, LIBERATO JR CAIN
      11148 CAHANAP, REZZEL DUMAGUET
      11149 CAHANSA, JUFERLY FAMILAR
      11150 CAHAPON, JHON MAR ABERGONZADO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 225 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      11151 CAHAYON, RACHELLE DEPUSOY
      11152 CAHILIG, CATHELYN RAMOS
      11153 CAHILIG, CATHERYN RAMOS
      11154 CAHILIG, CHARMAINE FAITH DELA CRUZ
      11155 CAHILIG, FLOREMAY SORIANO
      11156 CAHILIG, GLENDEL LOU ALAGOS
      11157 CAHILIG, MELISA LORENZO
      11158 CAHILIG, REGINE BERNABE
      11159 CAHILIG, RENITH JEAN MACALDO
      11160 CAHINDE, JUBETH SALAS
      11161 CAHINDE, WENDY BERMOY
      11162 CAHINDO, JULIUS CEZAR REYNON
      11163 CAHIWAT, RIZZA DELA CRUZ
      11164 CAHIYANG, MUSHI KRYSAR LACSAROM
      11165 CAHULOGAN, JENNIFER ALAMEDA
      11166 CAHULOGAN, JENNIFER BERDERA
      11167 CAHULOGAN, MA ANA LIGUTAN
      11168 CAHULOGAN, MERLITA BALABA
      11169 CAHULOGAN, SALOME URBODA
      11170 CAIBIGAN, RADEN HIMALAO
      11171 CAIDOC, NOMBRE BATOON
      11172 CAIDOY, SYRA LYN CABUDIL
      11173 CAIGAN, ICRISH GANZON
      11174 CAIGAS, JAMES ERROL MANRIQUE
      11175 CAILING, GEMILLIZA BAÑAGASO
      11176 CAILING, MAHBELE LAYAO
      11177 CAILIPAN, TRISHA ANN GASPAR
      11178 CAILO, JHASMIEL HAYRANI
      11179 CAIMTANG, ANELLY MAGNAOS
      11180 CAIN, KHEN TAGARO
      11181 CAIN, LEOCELLE JANE BOTIN
      11182 CAINDEC, EMMANUEL DURIA
      11183 CAINDOG, NIEL MARK TAGUBA
      11184 CAINDOY, KARREN MIE DIAGO
      11185 CAINDOY, SHIELA BAGALIHOG
      11186 CAINGAT, FRANCHETE OCAMPO
      11187 CAINGCOY, CHRISTINE DELA CRUZ
      11188 CAINGHOG, JESSA TAGOLOG
      11189 CAINGLES, COLEEN SAMANTHA BACLIG
      11190 CAINGLET, JENNIE TORRECAMPO
      11191 CAINGLET, KIM MARGARET BELVIS
      11192 CAINGLET, MARICRIS VALENZONA
      11193 CAINGLET, MECAHANA BALDONADO
      11194 CAINONG, JOCELYN ROCA
      11195 CAINOY, LOVELY CHIN ONG
      11196 CAINTANG, HONELYN BACOR
      11197 CAINTIC, CLOWIE PLAZO
      11198 CAINTIC, SARAH
      11199 CAIRODEN, ROFAIDA SANGCOPAN
      11200 CAIS, NEZYL GANDIPON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 226 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      11201 CAISIP, CHEVROLENE LABADLABAD
      11202 CAISIP, DURELLA FRANZ ZABALA
      11203 CAISIP, MARICRIS MENDOZA
      11204 CAISON, JEZYL PADCAYAN
      11205 CAITA, MAYBELIN MALICDEM
      11206 CAJAN, ELIZABETH DATU
      11207 CAJAN, JOY SAN ANTONIO
      11208 CAJANDAB, JOY MAGDARAOG
      11209 CAJANDAB, MARK NORRIEL CELIS
      11210 CAJANDOC, JOALBEN RAMADILLA
      11211 CAJAYON, ALYSSA FAE EMPEÑO
      11212 CAJAYON, ANGELICA BAYBAY
      11213 CAJAYON, CHERRY MARSADA
      11214 CAJEGAS, LYZA GWEN NAVARETTE
      11215 CAJEGAS, MYREL CAPONES
      11216 CAJELO, IRENE CONDEZ
      11217 CAJELO, REALYN ANDALES
      11218 CAJEME, KEIZYLLE ANN MEDRINA
      11219 CAJES, ALMADEL AUZA
      11220 CAJES, CARLA JOY SALINAS
      11221 CAJES, CHRISTEL GALVEZ
      11222 CAJES, GLEN MARK MONDEJAR
      11223 CAJES, JAY PALBAN
      11224 CAJES, LIMUEL MAGNO
      11225 CAJES, SAMSON JR DUAT
      11226 CAJES, SHIRLEY ANN PASCUAL
      11227 CAJETA, DARYLL LAPORRE
      11228 CAJETA, RUD RIO LAGUD
      11229 CAJETAS, KISSLE LAAB
      11230 CAJETAS, MICHELLE VAN RAVEN CATONG
      11231 CAJIPE, JOEL RAYMUNDO
      11232 CAJIPO, PAUL RADZ BASUBAS
      11233 CAJOBE, CHELLIE MAE LADRINGAN
      11234 CAJOLES, MERLINDA NIVERBA
      11235 CAJOTE, PRINCE JAY MAGALLANES
      11236 CAJUDOY, MYLENE YADAO
      11237 CAJULAO, ANA MARIE PEPITO
      11238 CAJUTOL, JECIEL TABAUSARIS
      11239 CAL, ABEGAIL LOZANO
      11240 CAL, ALDRIN SYMON LANTAFE
      11241 CAL, CRESTIN LAVADOR
      11242 CAL, SIE BAQUIRAN
      11243 CAL, VINCENT JAMES TOMPONG
      11244 CALA, SHIELA BALUCAN
      11245 CALABIA, ANDREA MERCEDES
      11246 CALABIA, RICKY CAPORADO
      11247 CALABINES, ROCEL SALVAMANTE
      11248 CALABRIA, JESSA SULA-SULA
      11249 CALABROSO, QUENNIE RUBIO
      11250 CALACDAY, EVADNE ROBLES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 227 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      11251 CALACSAN, ANGELICA ADSUARA
      11252 CALAD, KELVIN JUANETES
      11253 CALAGDAY, APRILYN GONZAGA
      11254 CALAGO, SUNSHINE RAMIREZ
      11255 CALAGOS, ANA LUCILLE CAGOMOC
      11256 CALAGOS, RHEA MAE BALIBER
      11257 CALAGUI, HAIDEE GAMMARU
      11258 CALAGUI, LEA FERNANDEZ
      11259 CALAGUI, PELAGIA BANDILLA
      11260 CALAGUI, REYVI DALICON
      11261 CALAGUIN, TRIXIE ANNE CARINAN
      11262 CALAHAT, CLYZA LAHAYLAHAY
      11263 CALAHI, SHERLYN JOY ABERION
      11264 CALAJATE, FEBBIE ANN TAAY
      11265 CALAJATE, WINALEEN MENDOZA
      11266 CALALANG, CRISTINE JOY PRINIEL
      11267 CALALIN, MARIA CLARISSA JOY MORALDE
      11268 CALAMAAN, ELINOR CASTILLO
      11269 CALAMAAN, GERLENE BIALEN
      11270 CALAMAAN, RHEA BIALEN
      11271 CALAMBA, CHERRY MAE OPPUS
      11272 CALAMBA, CHRISTIAN JAY CAMRAL
      11273 CALAMBA, DENNIE GRACE TIMBANGAN
      11274 CALAMBA, EDCHEL FE CANTOMAYOR
      11275 CALAMBA, ELDON COLORADO
      11276 CALAMBA, MELODY DALANGIN
      11277 CALAMBA, MIRA CABASAG
      11278 CALAMBRO, MARY ESTHER GARBINO
      11279 CALAMIONG, MAEDEENE FRANZ ESCANO
      11280 CALAMONGAY, IRISH JOY SANCHEZ
      11281 CALAN, DONNA ANGCONG
      11282 CALANAO, DONITA ROSE UY
      11283 CALANDA, MAE RACHELLE LANIT
      11284 CALANDRIA, HERMILYN BELONIO
      11285 CALANG, MARY KHRYSS ABALOS
      11286 CALANG, ROSELYN SAMSON
      11287 CALANO, ANGELIKA GALLARDE
      11288 CALANOC, EMMALYN LIBAO
      11289 CALANOC, ROWDAINE MALLARI
      11290 CALANSANAN, EVANGELINE TATUNAY
      11291 CALANTAS, JULY DAWAG
      11292 CALANTOC, MARIA VANESSA RABANG
      11293 CALANZA, BENJAMIN JOSHUA CASIMERO
      11294 CALANZA, DYNA BACOLOD
      11295 CALANZA, ELUIN CIMAGALA
      11296 CALAO, CAMILLE ROSELA
      11297 CALAOAGAN, MARAH CAMPUZ
      11298 CALAPATE, JOYCE TABOL
      11299 CALAPATI, CARLA JEAN DE CASTRO
      11300 CALAPATIA, GLEZENE DISPO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 228 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      11301 CALAPATIA, PERLY JOY JUMARANG
      11302 CALAPIAO, JAIRUS BANUGAN
      11303 CALAPIT, KRISHNA MAE DOMINGCIL
      11304 CALAPONG, ELVIE TAYAWAN
      11305 CALAPRE, JUSTINE ALBARIN
      11306 CALAQUE, EL AYESSA MARIE BRANZUELA
      11307 CALAQUE, JEWEL DE VERA
      11308 CALAR, PAULA ANJELICA HAPITAN
      11309 CALARA, AARON MAE CRUZ
      11310 CALARA, BERT JHON MELO
      11311 CALASAGSAG, DON JESS GALLOSA
      11312 CALASAGSAG, LORAINE JOY PERRA
      11313 CALASANG, CG BONITA
      11314 CALASCAS, ANGELICA JALOS
      11315 CALATAO, MONTIZA AMBAT
      11316 CALATCAT, ROSE MAE PRIETO
      11317 CALATE, EVALYN YASAY
      11318 CALATE, MENCEN MAGBUAL
      11319 CALAUOD, MA LORENA TODOC
      11320 CALAURIAN, ABEGAIL SABANAL
      11321 CALAUSTRO, HAZEL RATUM
      11322 CALAUSTRO, ZAIRA MAE LAYSON
      11323 CALAUTO, NORJANIFA ANDAMUN
      11324 CALAWA, JOVANETH FERNANDEZ
      11325 CALAWOD, ANGEL MAE LARGO
      11326 CALAWOD, FEGI KIM GORDON
      11327 CALAWOD, REINA JOY
      11328 CALAYAAN, MARIE SOL TOTTO
      11329 CALAYAG, JHOMAR VILLAFUERTE
      11330 CALAYAN, LARA MICHAELLA
      11331 CALAYAN, MARINOR BUTACAN
      11332 CALAYCA, JESSO MAE KIONISALA
      11333 CALBILO, RUBY JANE PAPA
      11334 CALBOG, ALLONDRA QUINOL
      11335 CALBONERO, JUNARD VISTAL
      11336 CALCETA, CLARISH LAPUZ
      11337 CALCEÑA, DULCE PAREDES
      11338 CALCEÑA, FELIMAR PADERNAL
      11339 CALCEÑA, SHIEREY ANN CAPUL
      11340 CALDA, CAMMAE AGUILAR
      11341 CALDA, ERICA MAE ADVINCULA
      11342 CALDEA, CHRISTIAN DE LEON
      11343 CALDEO, ABIGAIL QUIACHON
      11344 CALDERON, ALEXIS MAE BAMBAO
      11345 CALDERON, ANDY CLARK
      11346 CALDERON, ARIANE AQUINO
      11347 CALDERON, ARSENIO III QUIÑONES
      11348 CALDERON, CANECIO JR MASUDOG
      11349 CALDERON, CHRISTOPHER JAMES MATEO
      11350 CALDERON, DIANARA OPAYAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 229 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      11351 CALDERON, DONALYN ANOTE
      11352 CALDERON, ERICA ANAHAW
      11353 CALDERON, GENEBEL SEBUC
      11354 CALDERON, GERLYN PEJO
      11355 CALDERON, JEREMIAH BLAINE MUTIA
      11356 CALDERON, JESSEBEL MANSINATAO
      11357 CALDERON, JESSICA MONTIPOLKA
      11358 CALDERON, KRISTEL AROMIN
      11359 CALDERON, MA ANGELICA CRUZ
      11360 CALDERON, MARIA THERESA GARCIA
      11361 CALDERON, RANDY BOLANTE
      11362 CALDERON, ROMANO DEO
      11363 CALDEZA, HANNAH MAE ALOB
      11364 CALDINGON, RAJKUMARI CASUELLYN PALLOGAN
      11365 CALDITARAN, FLORENCE REBOLLO
      11366 CALDITO, JOHN MARK LUZON
      11367 CALDITO, KENNETH CARL PASCUA
      11368 CALDO, BRENIE GUMATAY
      11369 CALDONA, ANA SITA DAGANGON
      11370 CALDONA, LOUISA MARCEL LAMPA
      11371 CALDOSA, ROXANNE JANE LABARRETE
      11372 CALENDAS, JOYCE ANNE JUSTINE BORJA
      11373 CALENDATAS, MA AILEEN PAULINO
      11374 CALI, KHADIJA MUDAG
      11375 CALI, SALIHA PASIGADO
      11376 CALIAO, BERNADETH MABUNGA
      11377 CALIB, MAIMANAH DADAL
      11378 CALIBA, RENALENE BAROLA
      11379 CALIBARA, MARIA MADELYN BALABAT
      11380 CALIBAYAN, FRITZ ALAGOS
      11381 CALIBO, IVY GRACE LINANTUD
      11382 CALIBO, LYKA RICABLANCA
      11383 CALIBO, MAY CLARENCE LEONARDO
      11384 CALIBO, RAMIEJEANE DIONSAY
      11385 CALIBOD, JOYCEE ANN TALADRO
      11386 CALIBOSO, CLAUDETTE ESTIOCO
      11387 CALIBOSO, YASHA MICHELLE LIQUIGAN
      11388 CALIBUGAR, JESSA VILLAFLORES
      11389 CALIBUSO, JULIE ANN ARCELONA
      11390 CALICA, CHARMAINE ANTIPORDA
      11391 CALICA, CHRISTOPHER DELADIA
      11392 CALICA, LIEZLE VILLAFANIA
      11393 CALICARAN, GENILYN SUMILAY
      11394 CALICDAN, ERMALYN BUCCAT
      11395 CALICDAN, ESEA OPERARIO
      11396 CALICDAN, JOMAR BUCCAT
      11397 CALICDAN, RHANNY BUCCAT
      11398 CALIDA, ANGELICA SERRANO
      11399 CALIDA, SHARON PITONG
      11400 CALIDGUID, MARY JOY MELON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 230 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      11401 CALIDGUID, SOL LINAS
      11402 CALIGAGAN, ARNIE CARREON
      11403 CALIGAGAN, JAKE DAVID
      11404 CALIGAN, MARIE JANE ASUNCION
      11405 CALIGANG, JERICK ENGHOG
      11406 CALIGDONG, REYLAN AGUSTIN
      11407 CALIGUIRAN, BRHEINON BAYUCAN
      11408 CALIGUIRAN, GEMMA BAQUIRAN
      11409 CALILAP, TEODORE EMILLE DE CASTRO
      11410 CALILORIA, JIENNA CANO
      11411 CALILUNG, EDWARD PAMINTUAN
      11412 CALIMA, DONNA FAYE ABRENA
      11413 CALIMAG, ALEXIS VALERIE BONGO
      11414 CALIMAG, IMELDA DEL ROSARIO
      11415 CALIMAG, JAYLORD LANGCAY
      11416 CALIMAG, PATRICIA PASUQUIN
      11417 CALIMAG, REINA HANEEN GANAB
      11418 CALIMAG, RICHARD
      11419 CALIMBAS, GLADYS BUGNOS
      11420 CALIMBAS, TEODORO I AGONOY
      11421 CALIMBAYAN, RONALDSON VISANDE
      11422 CALIMBO, ANNA JOY PATAC
      11423 CALIMBO, VERNA RUTH CUBIO
      11424 CALIMLIM, CLAIRE NICOLE ELEFANIO
      11425 CALIMLIM, JENNIFFER RIVERA
      11426 CALIMLIM, MARK
      11427 CALIMLIM, MARK RAYMOND ANTONIO
      11428 CALIMLIM, PAHM NICOLE EDNALINO
      11429 CALIMOT, JERMIE PAULINO
      11430 CALIMPON, ROI EMIL JUMAMIL
      11431 CALIMPONG, MARYJYL DE LA CRUZ
      11432 CALIMPONG, MONINA JOY ANCERO
      11433 CALIMPUSAN, ANGELICA LOR
      11434 CALIMPUSAN, MARILOU AMPARO
      11435 CALIMQUIM, GRACELLE DELOS SANTOS
      11436 CALIMUHAYAN, SHANIA GELLIE BARTOLOME
      11437 CALIMUTAN, NORIE ANN BARRUN
      11438 CALINA, ALBERT PANESARES
      11439 CALINAO, BRYAN MACALALAD
      11440 CALINAO, RECHELLE MERCADO
      11441 CALINAO, STAR ALIAH COLOSO
      11442 CALINAP, CHARLENE MELROSE CARIÑO
      11443 CALINAWAGAN, DARLENE
      11444 CALINDAS, MARTINA SONIA ARTIGAS
      11445 CALING, DIANNE DELA CRUZ
      11446 CALING, JERICO JOSEPH GALANG
      11447 CALING, MARK ANGELO CAPARAS
      11448 CALINGA, KEITH RYAN MUTA
      11449 CALINGA-ON, JOJO SALAZAR
      11450 CALINGANGAN, CHRISTIAN JAY CABILES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 231 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      11451 CALINGASAN, LEONEL GALICIA
      11452 CALINGASAN, SHARLENE ANDAL
      11453 CALINGAYAN, BEVERLY LICYAYO
      11454 CALINIAHAN, MARIA LOU TEQUILLO
      11455 CALINO, ROSALY DAMAYO
      11456 CALINOG, DONNA DAWN BALESTRAMON
      11457 CALINOG, HAZEL JOY BALESTRAMON
      11458 CALINOG, HAZIEL BALTAZAR
      11459 CALINOG, VANESSA ATOLE
      11460 CALINTIG, ANALIE ORELLANA
      11461 CALINTIG, MYRISH MOLINAS
      11462 CALION, JULIE FE ATIWAG
      11463 CALIP, ANGELICA MABANSAG
      11464 CALIP, MYLA LARUTA
      11465 CALIPAY, JEAN MALUYA
      11466 CALIPAYAN, JAY CASERIAL
      11467 CALIPAYAN, JECILLE LAURICE BAYLON
      11468 CALIPAYAN, MA NEYSA JETHKA
      11469 CALIPAYAN, MARIA ELANIE SENO
      11470 CALIPJO, LORD JEAN SUGUITAN
      11471 CALISANG, JOY ROSE VENTURES
      11472 CALISANGA, JAMAICA NIAGA
      11473 CALISIN, CHERRY GRACE HAGARAP
      11474 CALISIN, JOANNA MARIE RUALLO
      11475 CALISIN, RHEALYN MAGHINAY
      11476 CALISO, CHESKA DAGO-OC
      11477 CALISO, NOLI CAMOS
      11478 CALISQUEZ, RAYMER JAMES CUENCA
      11479 CALISQUIS, KIM OBOSA
      11480 CALISURA, CHERRY ANN ZANORIA
      11481 CALISURA, KATE ANONUEVO
      11482 CALITIS, CARLA MAE LASTIMOSA
      11483 CALIUAG, LEMUEL ALBERT PEÑA
      11484 CALIVA, APPLE GRAPES ANTONIO
      11485 CALIVO, JAKE ARCEGA
      11486 CALIWAG, REX ALLAN BULAON
      11487 CALIWAN, ELLA GRACE LEONIN
      11488 CALIWLIW, CLARAISE JANE TELAN
      11489 CALIWLIW, RICHMOND DAQUIGAN
      11490 CALIX, GLORIA MAGALONA
      11491 CALIXTO, JESTER SIBLEY
      11492 CALIXTO, MARYLEN MONTERON
      11493 CALIZAR, ROWENE FABRIGAS
      11494 CALIZO, LEO RENZ DE LOS REYES
      11495 CALLANGA, ALICIA SAMANTHA NABOR
      11496 CALLANGAN, ANNIE LORRIE INDOC
      11497 CALLANO, GENEZA DEMERIN
      11498 CALLANO, KIMBERLY SAYA
      11499 CALLAO, CLARISSA GAMBOA
      11500 CALLAPAG, MARILYN CURIBANG
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 232 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      11501 CALLEDO, RHEAN BRIONES
      11502 CALLEJA, KIMBERLY PANDI
      11503 CALLEJA, NICO TISOY
      11504 CALLEJA, NIKKI ANN BERTULFO
      11505 CALLEJA, STELLA MARIZ ROMANO
      11506 CALLEJO, SHANEN TRIA
      11507 CALLEZA, IRISH TELLEROS
      11508 CALLING, JOHN PAUL ASPERELA
      11509 CALLO, JOMARIE OLAYTA
      11510 CALLO, JUDY ANNE PASADILLA
      11511 CALLOS, ERLINDA BRETA
      11512 CALLOS, GINA BOTER
      11513 CALLOS, HAZEL SAN ANDRES
      11514 CALMA, DYLAN JOSEPH VENASQUEZ
      11515 CALMA, ELISA TIEMPO
      11516 CALMA, IZA MARY LAXAMANA
      11517 CALMA, JOANA ALIPIO
      11518 CALMA, KATRINA ANN ALCANO
      11519 CALMA, LEYANE JOY GARCIA
      11520 CALMA, LIZABEL PETALINO
      11521 CALMA, MIKAELA RED SORIANO
      11522 CALMA, NICA JOY ALFONSO
      11523 CALMA, NICK ALSON DAYAWA
      11524 CALMA, RONALIE MANALOTO
      11525 CALMA, SHAWNA LEIGH JIMENEZ
      11526 CALMANTE, JAMER SOLIVEN
      11527 CALO, GIANE MAE NALLA
      11528 CALO, JOEMAR BATURIANO
      11529 CALO, LEAH ANTONIETTE TALAVERA
      11530 CALO, MARY GAY
      11531 CALO, MIRASOL SAGOSAY
      11532 CALO, NORQUISA MIDTIMBANG
      11533 CALO, RHEA ALAPAN
      11534 CALO-OY, LEAH CANQUE
      11535 CALOC, LOUIE JAY ROSARIO
      11536 CALOLO, SHELLA MAY DELA VICTORIA
      11537 CALOLOT, LEAH ETHEL PINEDA
      11538 CALONG, ANGELA DOLION
      11539 CALONG, CLIFFERSON ALBUDIN
      11540 CALONGCAGON, JOHN RAPHAEL GALBAN
      11541 CALONGE, ALYSSA RENEE LAGUA
      11542 CALONIA, CHENELLE BENOCILLA
      11543 CALONIA, FAYE SAAVEDRA
      11544 CALONIA, JACK QUILANG
      11545 CALONIA, JOY TAMBASACAN
      11546 CALOOY, JESSA GREGORIO
      11547 CALOOY, RAFFY BUCO
      11548 CALOPEZ, CHRISTOPHER GALILEA
      11549 CALOPEZ, FAITH CABALLERO
      11550 CALORING, REYMARK AYUNTING
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 233 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      11551 CALOSA, JEANELLE ARCILLA
      11552 CALOSA, JESSA CALOSA
      11553 CALOSOR, RODELYN COMILLAS
      11554 CALOT, JAY PLATON
      11555 CALOT, VINA MAY GALIT
      11556 CALOTE, SHAINA GAMORA
      11557 CALPAHI, JHAU FEI ATIW
      11558 CALPIS, JUDY ANN ESCONDE
      11559 CALPITO, JOHN CARLO BAMBILLA
      11560 CALPITO, SYDER LEGASPI
      11561 CALPO, JANELLE BLANCA ALSAEN
      11562 CALPO, LEANN CONIEGA
      11563 CALPOTURA, AILEEN ALCAIDE
      11564 CALSADA, JECERY TOQUIRO
      11565 CALSIYAO, ALMERA BALANGGAO
      11566 CALUAG, RALPH ANDREI VERGARA
      11567 CALUB, JESSICA PE
      11568 CALUB, MAYLENE CHIQUINO
      11569 CALUB, MERCHE HAPITAN
      11570 CALUBAYAN, JEAN QUIRICON
      11571 CALUBONG, CLARA JOY BADAJOS
      11572 CALUCIN, JOHN GODFREY TAMPOC
      11573 CALUCIN, JOHN MARC MANAOG
      11574 CALUDUCAN, JONATHAN MARZAN
      11575 CALUGAS, PRINCESS ASISTER
      11576 CALUGAY, KATHLEEN MAE SANTILLAN
      11577 CALUGAY, MYLA SAURA
      11578 CALUGDAN, MAEBEL BARRIDO
      11579 CALULOT, SAMMY PIRA
      11580 CALUM, JEANN TABERNERO
      11581 CALUMBA, MARY GRACE ALMENDRAS
      11582 CALUMBA, RICHARD MULETA
      11583 CALUMNAG, ANDREA MAGAYAM
      11584 CALUMPAG, JESSA
      11585 CALUMPIANO, CLEAH ANN TURLA
      11586 CALUMPIANO, LEAH MAE DUMDUM
      11587 CALUMPIT, BING CONSTANTINO
      11588 CALUMPITA, AB GAYATGAY
      11589 CALUMPONG, MARY HYACINTH LAWAG
      11590 CALUNGSOD, GLENAH DE CATALINA
      11591 CALUNGSOD, RAUL JR LANGOYAN
      11592 CALUNOD, AUME TITAR
      11593 CALUNOD, CHONA GRAVILLO
      11594 CALUNOD, MA KATHERINE LUBRICO
      11595 CALUNSAG, CATHERINE BALUCAN
      11596 CALUNSAG, CATHERINE CARAS
      11597 CALUNSAG, CLIVEN JUNE BOLASCO
      11598 CALUNSAG, JESSA MAE PALACA
      11599 CALUNSAG, NIN OLIVA
      11600 CALUNSAG, VENES ESTOSO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 234 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      11601 CALUPAS, ROSA ALTARES
      11602 CALURA, JERICHO PADUIT
      11603 CALURA, MARK VINCENT BUSTAMANTE
      11604 CALUSTRE, RECHELLE MAPUTI
      11605 CALUYA, ANGELICA MAISOG
      11606 CALUYAN, MARIAN JADE MODA
      11607 CALUYO, BRYAN CALIMLIM
      11608 CALUYO, VIVIAN VILLAMER
      11609 CALUZA, JEZ OLIVIA PAQUITO
      11610 CALUZA, MARIECAR GONZALES
      11611 CALVADORES, AILYN ROSELLE OCENAR
      11612 CALVADORES, ALENDA SOLIVEN
      11613 CALVADORES, ARIZA MAE MADRID
      11614 CALVADORES, OLIVER CADANO
      11615 CALVADORES, SALVADOR JR ENCIO
      11616 CALVARIO, CHRISTINE JOY CENTINO
      11617 CALVARIO, KC ROSE CAMPOSAGRADO
      11618 CALVARIO, MARY KATHLEEN ALVAREZ
      11619 CALVARIO, RIC RODRIGO JR ALBIA
      11620 CALVEZ, ED VINCES FAJARDO
      11621 CALVIS, JEAN MARZIE PANDAN
      11622 CALVO, ELYSSA MAE LLANERA
      11623 CALVO, HYACINTH CALASTRE
      11624 CALVO, MARY JANE GULMAYO
      11625 CALVO, PRINCESS GRACE BERNAL
      11626 CALWILL, HARRIANE FADEROGAYA
      11627 CALWING, PETER SHANE ARANCA
      11628 CALZADA, CHEERLENE PEARL IMBUIDO
      11629 CALZADO, JONEL RANAS
      11630 CALZADO, LADYMAE PANCHO
      11631 CAMA, DARYL JIMENEZ
      11632 CAMACHE, THERESE ANGELIE MAYORDOMO
      11633 CAMACHO, ALBERT ABRASADO
      11634 CAMACHO, ALCHE CRISLYN BAGASINA
      11635 CAMACHO, ALVIN GALAGATE
      11636 CAMACHO, ANGIE BAGASBAS
      11637 CAMACHO, CELESTE BARRERA
      11638 CAMACHO, CLARISSA REVILLAME
      11639 CAMACHO, EUNICE REYES
      11640 CAMACHO, GEORGE VAN RULLODA
      11641 CAMACHO, HADASSAH DINGAYAN
      11642 CAMACHO, KRIZEL ANNE CUYOS
      11643 CAMACHO, KWENCY
      11644 CAMACHO, MARK GIL BALUNSO
      11645 CAMACHO, MARY ROSE SEVILLA
      11646 CAMACHO, NELSON JR SANDIGAN
      11647 CAMACHO, PRECY ANN MANIBALE
      11648 CAMACHO, SAIRAH MAE ARELLANO
      11649 CAMACHO, SHAHIDA MUNIM
      11650 CAMACHO, SHEILA MAE TORNO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 235 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      11651 CAMAD, OMAIRA MALACO
      11652 CAMADDO, KARLA PAULA
      11653 CAMADO, PHILIP DAN MANSANADES
      11654 CAMAG, ABDULBAYAN DUCAY
      11655 CAMAHALAN, ELIZA MAE BARTOLOME
      11656 CAMAHALAN, JANNET BIRONDO
      11657 CAMAING, IVY JEAN BRAGAIS
      11658 CAMAJALAN, JACQUILYN BASILISCO
      11659 CAMAL, FARHANAH DATU-DACULA
      11660 CAMALLA, CARL JUDE RODRIGO
      11661 CAMALLA, SHEILA DE CASTRO
      11662 CAMALLAN, DARLYN MAE CADANGIN
      11663 CAMALUDIN, SAJAR RODEN NARRAZID
      11664 CAMAMA, NAIRA ABBAS
      11665 CAMANAY, C J FAITH CALISE
      11666 CAMANCE, MARY ROSE CAPUYAN
      11667 CAMANCHO, MA KATRINA POLICARPIO
      11668 CAMANGA, LADY DIANNE BAUTISTA
      11669 CAMANIA, EMMA JAVIER
      11670 CAMANO, MARLOU PUGOY
      11671 CAMANSI, FRANKLIN DURAN
      11672 CAMANSI, MAYBELLE TENAJEROS
      11673 CAMANTIGUE, KATE MAEVEL EBUENGA
      11674 CAMANZO, MAE CORLIGN BARING
      11675 CAMAONGAY, GIAN KARL MORENO
      11676 CAMARA, JAMES CARLOS SAN DIEGO
      11677 CAMARA, JOSRAEL JAMES ESTRADA
      11678 CAMARA, PETER JAMES ESTRADA
      11679 CAMARAO, ANGELICA NIGPARANON
      11680 CAMARAO, BEA ROSE SURIBEN
      11681 CAMARAO, JOSHUA JAN LINDOG
      11682 CAMARAO, NIKAEL MALANA
      11683 CAMARAUAN, CESAR JR SORIANO
      11684 CAMARIN, JODEL NIÑOFRANCO
      11685 CAMARINES, LEMAR RONTOS
      11686 CAMARISTA, YZIEL JANE PAPA
      11687 CAMARQUEZ, MICAH BANDAO
      11688 CAMASO, JEMIMAH TABUCOL
      11689 CAMASO, JENILYN CASTILLO
      11690 CAMASO, RUBY FE JUNIO
      11691 CAMASURA, ARLEEN PALALLOS
      11692 CAMASURA, HEIDEE JANE RIVAMONTE
      11693 CAMAT, FRINZ DOMINIC MALUBAY
      11694 CAMATA, DHARWIN BELARMINO
      11695 CAMATA, FE MARIE CARDINO
      11696 CAMATA, MAILA DACUYA
      11697 CAMAY, CHARLENE REVILLA
      11698 CAMAY, MARY NICOLLE ESPINOSA
      11699 CAMAY, NIÑA GOC-ONG
      11700 CAMAY, RICHELLE ALBURO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 236 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      11701 CAMAY, VIA BHEBS CAÑA
      11702 CAMAYANG, ARBEN GIBSON GABRILLO
      11703 CAMAYANG, CHRISTER ABOGADO
      11704 CAMAYANG, PATRICK ISRAEL
      11705 CAMAYMAYAN, CHRISLIE PABLICO
      11706 CAMAYODO, KIZZY MHAE SAMPANI
      11707 CAMAYUDO, JONALYN ESTILLENA
      11708 CAMAÑERO, LEA MAE PILIPINO
      11709 CAMBA, JENNIFER ANNE ASIS
      11710 CAMBA, JOLINA NAVOS
      11711 CAMBA, LAARNI MARZO
      11712 CAMBA, LORDIANE LAGUARDIA
      11713 CAMBA, MARCK ZALDY OLICIA
      11714 CAMBA, MARISOL KINE
      11715 CAMBA, ROMALYN SITJAR
      11716 CAMBA, SHAARI LANZON
      11717 CAMBANGAY, JANE BOYLES
      11718 CAMBANGAY, JANET PISCOS
      11719 CAMBANGAY, MAURIEN JOY FERNANDEZ
      11720 CAMBARIJAN, ANNALOU RELLIN
      11721 CAMBARIJAN, EDGARDO JR LEQUIGAN
      11722 CAMBARIJAN, RISA AMACA
      11723 CAMBAS, CHATERINE RAMOS
      11724 CAMBAY, ALVEGIA ADRIANO
      11725 CAMBAYA, CATHERINE HERMOSO
      11726 CAMBAYA, EDENLY JANE DUMALE
      11727 CAMBAYA, JENEFFER CASAS
      11728 CAMBAYA, JOSE JR SIAO
      11729 CAMBE, KAREN SAVILLA
      11730 CAMBE, MARICAR SALVADOR
      11731 CAMBEL, HONEY JEANNE
      11732 CAMBEL, MARYANN MOLARTO
      11733 CAMBONGA, ALEXANDRA MAE ZAFE
      11734 CAMBONGA, REMALIN BAJADO
      11735 CAMBONGGA, SHILOH JEEN
      11736 CAMBRI, DOMINIC ANGELO PAMITTAN
      11737 CAMBRI, HAZEL MAE QUIGAO
      11738 CAMBRONERO, JULIUS ABRAZALDO
      11739 CAMDAS, MARICEL MATSO
      11740 CAMELA, GERALDREY TULOP
      11741 CAMELLO, JENNY DEE CAMILO
      11742 CAMELOTES, PRINCE RECAPENTE
      11743 CAMENTING, MARJORIE ESCARLAN
      11744 CAMERO, MARIEL CARRETERO
      11745 CAMERO, MARY JEKIE VERIÑA
      11746 CAMEROS, KRISTA MIMA VIDAL
      11747 CAMEYOG, MATTHEW CULLEN ESCOLANO
      11748 CAMHIT, DENVER CUH-ING
      11749 CAMIDE, ROEL DUKEY
      11750 CAMIGUING, MARY GRACE AQUIT
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 237 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      11751 CAMILING, MARY ROSE CALANDA
      11752 CAMILLER, JOEY TIBRE
      11753 CAMILLER, KIMBERLY CABALANG
      11754 CAMILO, DAISY ROSE CALO
      11755 CAMILO, LANICA GEM PARAISO
      11756 CAMILO, MARJORIE MAE
      11757 CAMILO, REAH PALER
      11758 CAMILO, ROMEO JR TIMBAL
      11759 CAMILON, CARL AHNNE GELLIE TAM
      11760 CAMILON, KRISHALICE BLASQUILLO
      11761 CAMILOSA, JAMES ABNER OLAIVAR
      11762 CAMINADE, ANA FE SUMIPO
      11763 CAMINADE, ANA LOVELY MARI
      11764 CAMINADE, MILCA ABAPO
      11765 CAMINADE, SHERLY BAJENTING
      11766 CAMINCE, ANGEL KAYE OÑEZ
      11767 CAMINERO, RAE CRISTINE TUBALADO
      11768 CAMINERO, RICKS DINIM GAMUS
      11769 CAMINGAO, CHERRY GAIL SILGAS
      11770 CAMINGAWAN, JESSA ANGELES
      11771 CAMINGAWAN, MA ELLIZA ONGTANGCO
      11772 CAMINGAWAN, MERRY ROSE ATIS
      11773 CAMINO, ANAMYRTH CRIS BARTOLOME
      11774 CAMINO, JEFFREY CAMAS
      11775 CAMINOS, DONNA POBLADOR
      11776 CAMINS, PAULA MARIA BEATRICE GONZALES
      11777 CAMINSE, CRISTY JOY TEMBLOR
      11778 CAMINSI, NIÑO FLORANTE NIODA
      11779 CAMIQUE, RAJIE CANTOMAYOR
      11780 CAMISOLA, REBIE JOY DE GUZMAN
      11781 CAMIT, ELLEN BEL TUMANGDAY
      11782 CAMIT, RASCILE MAY CABILLAN
      11783 CAMITAN, CENEN RESYL MAÑAGO
      11784 CAMIWET, GENESIS PRAISE TOMAS
      11785 CAMLIAN, TRACY LANCE TONOLETE
      11786 CAMMA, KRIZA JOY ALIYAS
      11787 CAMMAYO, ANJEANETTE JUAN
      11788 CAMO, MAJAN KARESS QUITAIN
      11789 CAMODOC, ROGELYN VALENZUELA
      11790 CAMOGAO, CHARLENE HERBAS
      11791 CAMOGAO, ROSIE MYRNA TOYCO
      11792 CAMOMOT, APPLE MAE PADING
      11793 CAMOMOT, JOHN ANGELO DECIPULO
      11794 CAMONAYAN, IZOBELLE SIRIBAN
      11795 CAMONGOL, JOSAPHAT BANUELOS
      11796 CAMONIAS, CHERRY LYNN PASTORANO
      11797 CAMORAL, GEORGELYN ROBREDILLO
      11798 CAMORO, RHEA APAS
      11799 CAMOSE, JANINE ARAÑA
      11800 CAMOTA, CASANDRA PINDO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 238 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      11801 CAMOTA, KESSEN MAE PETALLO
      11802 CAMOTA, RHENACEL CUSTODIO
      11803 CAMOÑAS, MARICAR LUBRICO
      11804 CAMPAAN, ROGELINE GAMONES
      11805 CAMPANAN, EDDEN MAYOR
      11806 CAMPANER, DESSA MAE AMADO
      11807 CAMPANER, LEA SIAROT
      11808 CAMPANER, VANESSA GARZON
      11809 CAMPANG, AZINETH BALADJAY
      11810 CAMPANG, HANNAH MAE MEJICO
      11811 CAMPANG, MICHAEL CONCHA
      11812 CAMPANILLA, NORVEEN SALVADOR
      11813 CAMPANO, CARLO GABRIEL PADAYOGDOG
      11814 CAMPAYAN, JOJIE MARBAS
      11815 CAMPAÑA, JOHN MERK VILLAR
      11816 CAMPAÑA, MIGUELITA CANOY
      11817 CAMPECIÑO, NATHANIEL DAVE SESCON
      11818 CAMPILAN, JEILNAMIE NAWONG
      11819 CAMPILAN, MARIA MITCH PANCHO
      11820 CAMPILIS, DELIA LIGLIGEN
      11821 CAMPILLOS, KATHERINE RECI
      11822 CAMPIT, MAEBELYN ONOYA
      11823 CAMPO, ANGELOU SANATA
      11824 CAMPO, JENNY GRACE CERVANTES
      11825 CAMPO, JEROME LUNA
      11826 CAMPO, JOVIELYN AMAHOY
      11827 CAMPO, JOY AUSTRIA
      11828 CAMPO, KARINA SALCEDO
      11829 CAMPOMANES, CRISTY MAE LARGADO
      11830 CAMPOMANES, KARREN CLAIRE GALAGALA
      11831 CAMPOMANES, LALAINE BORIGON
      11832 CAMPOREDONDO, JENNY GERODIAS
      11833 CAMPOS, ANGEL MAE HO
      11834 CAMPOS, ARIS CORTEZ
      11835 CAMPOS, BABY JANE FERRER
      11836 CAMPOS, CAREN JOY CLEMENTE
      11837 CAMPOS, CRISTINE QUIJADA
      11838 CAMPOS, GLADYS MILLOS
      11839 CAMPOS, HANNAH MIKAELA PAGUIO
      11840 CAMPOS, JETRO BOLO
      11841 CAMPOS, JOCELYN PRECIOSO
      11842 CAMPOS, KRISTINE MAE LUCERO
      11843 CAMPOS, MA DAISY ESTEBAN
      11844 CAMPOS, RENIEL ABULOC
      11845 CAMPOS, ROBERTO JR GUIBONE
      11846 CAMPOS, RUBY ANN ALORA
      11847 CAMPOS, SHAINA DE LA CRUZ
      11848 CAMPOS, SHIELA MAY BALAGAT
      11849 CAMPOSAGRADO, MYLENE CATERA
      11850 CAMPOSAGRADO, PRINCESS NICOLE HIRANG
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 239 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      11851 CAMPOSANO, ARIEL LOBRIGO
      11852 CAMPOSANO, CHERRY ANN ALBONA
      11853 CAMPOSANO, CHERRY MAE MATIMBOL
      11854 CAMPOSANO, JAYSON SARABIA
      11855 CAMPOSANO, JIAN DORDAS
      11856 CAMPOSANO, KEN GEVELA
      11857 CAMPOSANO, MARVIN GUTIERREZ
      11858 CAMPOSANO, MIKAELA MAGNO
      11859 CAMPOY, ANA JANE OLLANI
      11860 CAMPUGAN, FERLIX CHRISTIAN POGOY
      11861 CAMPUSO, JHELLY ROSE AMAHAN
      11862 CAMPUSO, ROLDAN CADOSALE
      11863 CAMRAL, JOSE VANNY ALINSANGAO
      11864 CAMSOL, MECAILA SALUDARES
      11865 CAMSON, MERRY SWETH DUMLAO
      11866 CAMU, MAE VILLANUEVA
      11867 CAMUA, JERZIZA JANE SORIANO
      11868 CAMUNGAO, MARIANNE ERICA GARCIA
      11869 CAMUS, ELLEN JANE ALIDON
      11870 CAMUS, MICHELLE ILDEFONSO
      11871 CAMUTIN, NICHELLE ANN CIRIA
      11872 CANA, KUDZAIPE SABANG
      11873 CANABE, ANGELICA LAUTA
      11874 CANABE, CHRISTINE JOY PAGUIO
      11875 CANABE, JOHN BENNETH ARPON
      11876 CANABE, MARICRIS SANCAJO
      11877 CANABE, ROCHAN AGBAY
      11878 CANACIO, ANA MAY ESPALLARDO
      11879 CANACO, JOEL COROS
      11880 CANADA, VANESSA MAE ANCOG
      11881 CANAG, JESSA MAE MOBEDA
      11882 CANAL, JOHNLENN TORENO
      11883 CANALEJA, RONALYN LAGARTOS
      11884 CANALES, AIANA DIXIE BARBARONA
      11885 CANALES, ARA JANE CANTALEJO
      11886 CANALES, ARIANNE JOY DAO
      11887 CANALES, ERWIN DEPALUBOS
      11888 CANALES, JERVIES MODESTO
      11889 CANALES, MANILYN VILLAPOS
      11890 CANALES, MARIA LIZZA AMADEO
      11891 CANALES, MYRA LAGUNA
      11892 CANALES, ROCHELLE
      11893 CANAM, SHERLY MAE VILLAFLOR
      11894 CANAMA, GIN LOU GAPOL
      11895 CANAMA, JOY LINDY ENIEGO
      11896 CANAMA, MARY ROSE CARABIO
      11897 CANAMAN, JOMIEL DOROJA
      11898 CANANGCA-AN, JIBAN ACABO
      11899 CANANIA, RHEA GARCIA
      11900 CANAP, NEIL
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 240 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      11901 CANAPIT, YSABELLE GALBAN
      11902 CANARE, NIKKO DANIEL IZON
      11903 CANAREJO, DENIB JESS CAPIO
      11904 CANARIA, JOSEPH LAMADRID
      11905 CANARIA, MARIEL CONDE
      11906 CANARIA, REX CRIBE
      11907 CANARIA, XENIA PORTIA LOMABAS
      11908 CANARICIO, MARK JERIC LABRADOR
      11909 CANASA, SHE CASTAÑARES
      11910 CANASTRA, RONN LESTER BUCIO
      11911 CANATO, HANILYN MELIZ
      11912 CANATOY, CHRISTY DALIGDIG
      11913 CANATOY, JASMIN JOY SARTIN
      11914 CANATOY, KRISTINE KAYE PITOGO
      11915 CANATUAN, MA KIMBERLY GOTLADERA
      11916 CANAVE, HAZEL RAMONES
      11917 CANAWAY, SHEILLA MARIE SATOQUIA
      11918 CANCEJO, JEFTIE PALTEP
      11919 CANCEJO, ROCHELLE GACIAS
      11920 CANCEJO, YOVIE CORNELIO
      11921 CANCELA, DONWIN SAPO
      11922 CANCER, KARL ANGELO TALAMERA
      11923 CANCER, TRISHA ISABEL SANTUA
      11924 CANCERAN, GERLY MAE PADRE
      11925 CANCERAN, GLENN PARAS
      11926 CANCILAO, LANIE JANE CEDRO
      11927 CANCILLER, MARICON DOQUE
      11928 CANCINO, ALYZZA MARIE ANCHETA
      11929 CANCINO, MARICRIS CASTILLO
      11930 CANCIO, GILMORE MANIULIT
      11931 CANCIO, JOHANNA CAROL DE GUIA
      11932 CANCISIO, RONALYN DOMINGO
      11933 CANDA, JESSICA MAE ATON
      11934 CANDA, SHEENA MAE MARASIGAN
      11935 CANDAR, GERALDINE
      11936 CANDARE, MARICEL TORNO
      11937 CANDATU, HANENA MANABTAB
      11938 CANDELA, RUEL JR LAGAHIT
      11939 CANDELANZA, VIA JANE VILLARAGO
      11940 CANDELARIA, ARYETH JANE SILONG
      11941 CANDELARIA, CHARMAINE MAGISTRADO
      11942 CANDELARIA, CINDY FRANCISCO
      11943 CANDELARIA, DECATERINA GASMIN
      11944 CANDELARIA, ERYL RAMOS
      11945 CANDELARIA, JESSA GONZALES
      11946 CANDELARIA, KARLA JOY BALANGIT
      11947 CANDELARIA, MARY JANE BALINGBING
      11948 CANDELARIA, RAVEN SANTOS
      11949 CANDELARIA, RUBY REGIDOR
      11950 CANDELARIO, CARLO MERCADO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 241 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      11951 CANDELARIO, ERWIN ALMODAL
      11952 CANDELARIO, MIRA GEM SIBBALUCA
      11953 CANDELASA, SHERMIE TACLOBAN
      11954 CANDIA, GABRIEL CAUSAPIN
      11955 CANDIA, IVY BALOLONG
      11956 CANDIA, JAYMAR LAURIE
      11957 CANDIA, JUDY ANN ATAY
      11958 CANDIA, JUSTINE RHEL ALBOR
      11959 CANDIDATO, JOHN LAURIO
      11960 CANDIDATO, MA MAY MORENO
      11961 CANDIDO, ALVIN VILLAS
      11962 CANDIDO, ANGEL GELANTAGA-AN
      11963 CANDIDO, CLARITA LEONARDO
      11964 CANDIDO, GLYZA SILAWAN
      11965 CANDIDO, JERREYCA BANTILAN
      11966 CANDIDO, JESSY ROSE DOMINGUEZ
      11967 CANDIDO, JOHN SYREL ROLDAN
      11968 CANDIDO, PAOLA ESPIÑA
      11969 CANDIDO, RHEA MAE HERMOCILLA
      11970 CANDIDO, SHERRY ANN SABARICOS
      11971 CANDIDO, VERNA NOBLE
      11972 CANDIDO, WELIA VILLAS
      11973 CANDIDO, ZENIA MARIE CASPE
      11974 CANDILANZA, IVA MAE OMA-AN
      11975 CANDO, JOSE PAULO MELGAR
      11976 CANDO, MEL ALCANTARA
      11977 CANDO, YUAN JADE PELAYO
      11978 CANDOLE, JOYREN TAGUIBE
      11979 CANDOLE, MICAH EUREEN VILLANUEVA
      11980 CANDONGO, JESSAMAE CARITATIVO
      11981 CANDONTOL, CARREN MHAREZ SAGOT
      11982 CANDOR, KARISSE LOZADA
      11983 CANDOR, KIM CAMILLE INSUYA
      11984 CANDUYAS, YVAIN PANAS
      11985 CANE, JOMAR GALIA
      11986 CANELA, SHEINA FE NOVELA
      11987 CANEN, MAIRE CHERISSE DAWN PEREZ
      11988 CANENCIA, JOANA LEY MAR DAGOC
      11989 CANEO, PATRICE GRACE ALPAY
      11990 CANGAYAO, JERRY LIM
      11991 CANGAYO, JOZCEL ZORILLA
      11992 CANGCANG, KAREN KAWI
      11993 CANGCO, REYNALDO JR FELIZARTA
      11994 CANIBAN, MARLON LAHAYLAHAY
      11995 CANIBAN, MARVIN MANALUZ
      11996 CANICO, MARIANIE POGATA
      11997 CANICULA, MA LUISA OLMEDA
      11998 CANILANG, ALJON PATOLIN
      11999 CANILANG, RIA JUGADORA
      12000 CANILANG, SHIRLEY FERRER
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 242 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      12001 CANILAO, CATHERINE RAZO
      12002 CANILAO, CHARLOTTE MORALES
      12003 CANILLA, HONEY JEAN FUYONAN
      12004 CANINDO, HAZEL JOY SOLILAPSE
      12005 CANINDO, MARC JOSEPH HINTAY
      12006 CANING, JUCHEL PADOLINA
      12007 CANINO, KIM ANGEL SAMPAGA
      12008 CANIO, EMELITO BALANSAG
      12009 CANITES, IME CADILO
      12010 CANIVEL, MHERY ANA TAMARAY
      12011 CANJA, JOHN BIANSON
      12012 CANJA, MA SHIENA GUARINO
      12013 CANJA, REYMART JUNTADO
      12014 CANJA, SALLY AMOR PALOMATA
      12015 CANLAPAN, DONA JANE DE LANA
      12016 CANLAPAN, PRINCESS JENITA IBE
      12017 CANLAS, ANGELIKA MAMANGUN
      12018 CANLAS, CANDICE RACHEL ULOB
      12019 CANLAS, DIANA MAGISTRADO
      12020 CANLAS, ERIKA MARTINEZ
      12021 CANLAS, FAYSELA DEBORAH FERNANDEZ
      12022 CANLAS, GLORY MAE FLORES
      12023 CANLAS, HOSSANNA LAPUZ
      12024 CANLAS, JANSEN DELOS SANTOS
      12025 CANLAS, JENVER ALBURO
      12026 CANLAS, LIBERTIE SAMPANG
      12027 CANLAS, MARIE CLAIRE PARTIDO
      12028 CANLAS, MICHAEL DIZON
      12029 CANLAS, ROWENA VILLAVICENCIO
      12030 CANLAS, RUEL JR HEGUERA
      12031 CANLAS, SHANTELLE SANTOS
      12032 CANLIT, ELVIS JR LEGASPI
      12033 CANNU, AIZA RAMOS
      12034 CANO, ANGELICA VIBAL
      12035 CANO, ANNA CRISTINA ASIS
      12036 CANO, APPLE JANE PAHULAYA
      12037 CANO, ARNOLD CALISIN
      12038 CANO, FERLYN JOY GALICHA
      12039 CANO, JAMAICA ANNE SALES
      12040 CANO, KAREN ERONICO
      12041 CANO, LEDIE TANDAAN
      12042 CANO, VERONICA MAE DAROL
      12043 CANO-OG, LAIZA MAGDADARO
      12044 CANOMAY, MA QUEENIE DENAPO
      12045 CANONA, AIRA NICA VARGAS
      12046 CANONCE, DIVINA BELLO
      12047 CANONCE, RUTH DANCALAN
      12048 CANONES, JOHN LLOYD ORIACEL
      12049 CANONG, REMIA DENOSTA
      12050 CANONIGO, JACKIELOU CAIDOY
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 243 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      12051 CANONIGO, JAN DARYL MIRALLES
      12052 CANONIGO, JENET TANILON
      12053 CANONIGO, JOHN THOMAS SURBAN
      12054 CANONIGO, MA TERESA AÑOSA
      12055 CANONIGO, REGINE ABALOS
      12056 CANONO, JUDITH CARMONA
      12057 CANONO, MARIEL CAGAPE
      12058 CANONOY, ARVIN CHRISTOPHER ZAFICO
      12059 CANONOY, JOANNA MAE FORMARAN
      12060 CANONOY, VANESSA
      12061 CANOPIN, ANALYN SANTOS
      12062 CANOVAS, AGNES FLORES
      12063 CANOY, ALICIA CAÑAS
      12064 CANOY, ALJE MARIE MIRAFUENTES
      12065 CANOY, AMIE GRACE GESTA
      12066 CANOY, ANGELIE CELMAR
      12067 CANOY, CHARLES JOHANN HIOCA
      12068 CANOY, CLARISSA DESPE
      12069 CANOY, DARLENE CONGCONG
      12070 CANOY, FLORDELIS TURA
      12071 CANOY, FLORECAR PACALDO
      12072 CANOY, FRITZ JAY LADA
      12073 CANOY, GERLY TILABANGCO
      12074 CANOY, JENEVA ESCOLTURA
      12075 CANOY, JONA MAE RIVERA
      12076 CANOY, LIEZL DACALOS
      12077 CANOY, LODIE MAY TRASONA
      12078 CANOY, MARIANIE MAHINAY
      12079 CANOY, PAUL CEDRIC DAQUEL
      12080 CANOY, ROLAND
      12081 CANOY, STEPHANIE MACABIHAG
      12082 CANOZA, AIRISH JOY BEQUILLO
      12083 CANOZA, KEIL MARONNE DELA CRUZ
      12084 CANQUE, DANICA ANFONE
      12085 CANQUE, JOHN DAVE VILLARIN
      12086 CANQUE, WILLIAM SAPANTA
      12087 CANSANCIO, ROSELYN PUAQUE
      12088 CANSANG, REVICA WANAN
      12089 CANSECO, KAYE MARIE VARGAS
      12090 CANSECO, MARIA KATRIEN GRAGEDA
      12091 CANSINO, BENJIE SANTOS
      12092 CANSINO, MA KIELA PALUYO
      12093 CANSINO, NANCY CANIÑO
      12094 CANTA, AR-JAY DE VILLA
      12095 CANTABACO, SHAINA GRACE BRABAT
      12096 CANTADA, RONA GEPULANE
      12097 CANTAGO, CLARISSE SUSON
      12098 CANTAGO, GLENN GORRERO
      12099 CANTAL, REGINE BELINO
      12100 CANTALEJO, JOAN CELLS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 244 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      12101 CANTARONA, RYAN CASINGCA
      12102 CANTAY, RODERICK RUIZ
      12103 CANTEL, REY ANGGOT
      12104 CANTERA, HAZEL CARINGAL
      12105 CANTERO, FELY YAMSON
      12106 CANTERO, PAOLO RICO RAMIREZ
      12107 CANTEVEROS, JOESYL LAROBES
      12108 CANTIL, JESSABEL ABALOS
      12109 CANTIL, JHON BRYAN JINTALAN
      12110 CANTIL, MARJORIE YBARSABAL
      12111 CANTIL, MARK HERONE ANDALES
      12112 CANTIL, MICHAEL ALICAYA
      12113 CANTILA, CHRISTINE MAE CAMIRO
      12114 CANTILA, LIZA ALBURO
      12115 CANTILLANA, JACKIE LYN FACTOR
      12116 CANTILLAS, JOHN PAUL ENSOMO
      12117 CANTILLAS, SHENA MAE PANILAG
      12118 CANTILLO, DHENMARK CALVO
      12119 CANTINA, JESSA ABOGADO
      12120 CANTO, MARECIL QUITONG
      12121 CANTO, MARY JAY SUERTE
      12122 CANTO, MEILIN TAN
      12123 CANTO, SALVIE NICHOLE CABARLES
      12124 CANTOMAYOR, JHEMMUEL PIGON
      12125 CANTOMAYOR, MARIEL ALIDO
      12126 CANTON, IDA MARIE ESCOLANO
      12127 CANTON, ROWENA VILORCA
      12128 CANTONAO, GEZEL SANCOVER
      12129 CANTONG, ALONA ALFORQUE
      12130 CANTONG, LENRELL IVAN PASETES
      12131 CANTONG, PAMELA CASTILLO
      12132 CANTOR, GRACE JOY CATACUTAN
      12133 CANTOR, LAIRRIZA SARMIENTO
      12134 CANTOR, LALAINE DOMANICO
      12135 CANTOR, MARK JOWEL ALVAREZ
      12136 CANTORIA, CRISELLE VIVIEN CAO
      12137 CANTORIA, CRISTOVER DELOS SANTOS
      12138 CANTORNA, CHRISTINE JOY GONZALES
      12139 CANTORNE, ADELEINE OCCIANO
      12140 CANTORNE, AIRA GASPAR
      12141 CANTORNE, BEA BORJA
      12142 CANTORNE, ELOISA ELIZABETH BANDE
      12143 CANTORNE, MARY MAE RUBIN
      12144 CANTOS, ANNALIE PADING
      12145 CANTOS, CHARRITY POSTRADO
      12146 CANTOS, DESIREE MINDANAO
      12147 CANTOS, LIONESA ABALO
      12148 CANTOS, MARJEL HELEN
      12149 CANTOS, MARK ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
      12150 CANTRE, ELBERT JOHN OMANDAM
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 245 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      12151 CANTUBA, JULIET FRANCO
      12152 CANTUNAO, SHAINA CATALAN
      12153 CANUEL, LERMA SALCEDO
      12154 CANUEL, RUBEN JR PACHICA
      12155 CANULO, HANNAH SABUERO
      12156 CANUNAYON, SHERELIE LLUBIT
      12157 CANUTO, AUMAR BACATAN
      12158 CANUTO, JOHN MYLES DOMINGUEZ
      12159 CANUTO, KENDRICK ANTHONY FAUSTINO
      12160 CANUTO, LLYOD LLYNDEL BERJAME
      12161 CANUTO, SANDRA AWAS
      12162 CAO, DENVIE MAE PELAEZ
      12163 CAO, JAMIELYN CASTRO
      12164 CAO, MARIEVIC BAUTISTA
      12165 CAO, MARY JANE OPULENCIA
      12166 CAO, REYMOND BUETA
      12167 CAO-WAT, CHERRY LYKA BALONZO
      12168 CAOENG, VANAICA GHEA MANUEL
      12169 CAOILE, ANGEL LANE MILARPES
      12170 CAOILE, ARMANI HEAVENIELLE CABAUATAN
      12171 CAOILE, CHRISTIAN JAY COLLADO
      12172 CAOILE, CY CAMILLE ESPADILLA
      12173 CAOILE, KAZZEL KAYE CRUZ
      12174 CAOILE, PATRICIA BIANCA SEVILLA
      12175 CAOILI, BEN BAO-ANAN
      12176 CAOLA, IVY GICOLE
      12177 CAONES, ANGELICA LOMALAOS
      12178 CAONES, RONEL SOLAÑA
      12179 CAONTAO, JUDERIC MANGUIRAN
      12180 CAORTE, JONALY CAHULOGAN
      12181 CAORTE, MARIA ADALINA BEJARIN
      12182 CAORTE, RACHEL CABONILAS
      12183 CAOYONAN, KATRINA SABES
      12184 CAP-ATAN, RAYMAR LARE
      12185 CAPA, ERNAL CIERVA
      12186 CAPA, GUEMARIE ANN SARDIDO
      12187 CAPA, MICHELLE BRAVO
      12188 CAPA, SHAINA VILLANUEVA
      12189 CAPABLANCA, CHRISTINE MAIT
      12190 CAPABLANCA, MARIA LORESA ISABEL FLORES
      12191 CAPACETE, KIM IRISH MARCA
      12192 CAPACIA, GENELLE PUNIO
      12193 CAPACIA, GLADYS RUEDAS
      12194 CAPACIA, NIÑA CHAIRA ANCHOREZ
      12195 CAPACIA, PRINCESS YVONNE LADERAS
      12196 CAPADA, ANJELICA LOSAURO
      12197 CAPADISO, RUBY JANE SALVO
      12198 CAPADNGAN, NEDIME CANTIBEROS
      12199 CAPADOCIA, ELMAE HOPE PANDIÑO
      12200 CAPAGALAN, CRISTY JOY TERENCIO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 246 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      12201 CAPAGAS, GEORGIE JOVEN
      12202 CAPAGCUAN, DHANIEL SARMIENTO
      12203 CAPAL, JOHN REY BURI
      12204 CAPALA, CECILIA CARREON
      12205 CAPALA, JOHARA MAE DE LA CERNA
      12206 CAPALES, RITA BALLETA
      12207 CAPALIT, JINKY SALARIO
      12208 CAPALLA, ELAINE GRACE LAMERA
      12209 CAPALLA, JEFF MARK
      12210 CAPANANG, ROCHELLE MAE VERGARA
      12211 CAPANAS, JONALYN CENTENO
      12212 CAPANGPANGAN, JAYA MAE CAPARAL
      12213 CAPANGPANGAN, KIMBERLY TAYONE
      12214 CAPANGPANGAN, RANNEL MURCIA
      12215 CAPANGPANGAN, ZIANNE ASOK
      12216 CAPANPAN, JANICE GAGARIN
      12217 CAPANZANA, JOHN VINCENT CONTRERAS
      12218 CAPAO, ADORA SAGNOY
      12219 CAPARAL, MARY JANE LAURE
      12220 CAPARAS, BLESSED JOY CANILAO
      12221 CAPARAS, CHRISTLE MARIE LAQUINDANUM
      12222 CAPARAS, KEEMVERLY BERNARDO
      12223 CAPARAS, MARIANNE DELA CRUZ
      12224 CAPARAS, MARIE ELAINE BELARMINO
      12225 CAPARAS, MIRACLE MAE GARCIA
      12226 CAPARAS, RIZALYN RODRIGUEZ
      12227 CAPARAS, ROMEO JR ALEMANIA
      12228 CAPARAS, SHAIRA FAE SALAZAR
      12229 CAPARAS, SHERILOU ACEDERA
      12230 CAPARAS, SITTY NOR PAGRANGAN
      12231 CAPARIC, CHERRY WYN TORRES
      12232 CAPAROS, RUBIE ANN LABAN
      12233 CAPARRO, LEAH GRACE JOY
      12234 CAPARROS, ERIKA MAY APO
      12235 CAPARROS, NIKKI NICOLE MAGALONG
      12236 CAPARROSO, JOSHUA CERBITO
      12237 CAPASILAN, ROSENETH DAGOLDOLAN
      12238 CAPATAYAN, PATRICK JAN NALANGAN
      12239 CAPATE, MARK JUPITER ADATO
      12240 CAPATE, RENCIE VIA DIAZ
      12241 CAPATE, RUBY LIZA MELLA
      12242 CAPATI, DONIMAR NICCOLE CANLAS
      12243 CAPAWING, MERIAM GRACE ARCENIO
      12244 CAPAZ, CHRISTIAN GOMEZ
      12245 CAPE, FEYMIE VILLE MUYCO
      12246 CAPE, JESSAH MARIE CASTRO
      12247 CAPE, JOSE NIÑO CASTRO
      12248 CAPE, MARIEL LIZA OBTIAL
      12249 CAPE, RENALYN CAPANAS
      12250 CAPELLAN, MILCAH OLIVA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 247 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      12251 CAPERIÑA, ALDRENETTE EREÑO
      12252 CAPEÑA, ARVIEN COLLADO
      12253 CAPICIO, SOWILA CALIMLIM
      12254 CAPILE, JOSEPHINE BACASMO
      12255 CAPILEÑO, HELEN HAYAG
      12256 CAPILI, MARICAR CAYUBIT
      12257 CAPILI, MARY JOY REMOJO
      12258 CAPILITAN, ANDREW CESTINA
      12259 CAPILITAN, CRISZEL FELICILDA
      12260 CAPILITAN, GLENDMORE DORIA
      12261 CAPILITAN, JIANEN FRUTA
      12262 CAPILITAN, JOHN LORD LELIS
      12263 CAPILITAN, RHEAMAE REBUCAS
      12264 CAPILLA, PATRICE DIANE SAGA
      12265 CAPIN, ALICE PEÑA
      12266 CAPIN, RICA MASAPOL
      12267 CAPIN, ROSITA TOLOD
      12268 CAPIN, SHELAMIE NARVASA
      12269 CAPINIG, JANICE BOMBALES
      12270 CAPINIG, MECHELLE SANGGO
      12271 CAPINLAC, JOMAR VELASQUEZ
      12272 CAPINPIN, NATHANIELL CORPUZ
      12273 CAPIO, ROSELL GRACE AZORES
      12274 CAPIO, ZANDRA MOSCOSO
      12275 CAPIOSO, CECILE JOY VALENTIN
      12276 CAPIRAL, LENARD JEFFERSON ESPINO
      12277 CAPIRAL, SHELLA MARIE VILLANUEVA
      12278 CAPISNON, DEXTER ANO-OS
      12279 CAPISONDA, PRINCESS RAÑA
      12280 CAPISPISAN, AGNES SALUDARES
      12281 CAPISTRANO, CLOIE KAMILLE NAVARRO
      12282 CAPISTRANO, IRISH JOY RANA
      12283 CAPISTRANO, JOAN ADOR
      12284 CAPISTRANO, JOANNA BELLE CECILIA
      12285 CAPISTRANO, JOHN LLOYD PERCIL
      12286 CAPISTRANO, JONNA MAE SARSONA
      12287 CAPISTRANO, JUNIORA MARIE LIBUMFACIL
      12288 CAPISTRANO, KATHRINE JOY LEONARDO
      12289 CAPISTRANO, LAWRENCE GALISING
      12290 CAPISTRANO, MAYBELLE LOPEZ
      12291 CAPISTRANO, ROSEME JANE RUMBAOA
      12292 CAPISTRANO, VANESSA ALINGASA
      12293 CAPITAN, JOSHUA MATANGUIHAN
      12294 CAPITLE, CHENNIE MALINAO
      12295 CAPITLE, JANICE TACALAN
      12296 CAPITLE, JAY ANN TACALAN
      12297 CAPITLE, JHONREIL CAPONPON
      12298 CAPITO, JANICE CALURASAN
      12299 CAPITO, JONALYN DORDULO
      12300 CAPITO, LILYMAR PASTRANA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 248 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      12301 CAPIZ, JAY-R DIGUITO
      12302 CAPIÑA, JUNIE ROSS ABAD
      12303 CAPOBRES, CARLO NARAJA
      12304 CAPON, CHARLENE LUMINTAD
      12305 CAPON, MARK ANTHONY DACLES
      12306 CAPONES, DOMINICK ARCEO
      12307 CAPONES, IRISH CLAIRE MAGDARAOG
      12308 CAPONES, NORMAN LIAD
      12309 CAPONGCOL, JONIELYN VALIENTE
      12310 CAPONPON, LYRNA JOYCE ACLAN
      12311 CAPONPON, MARIBEL DE LEON
      12312 CAPOQUIAN, MA MARICAR CULIPANO
      12313 CAPOQUIAN, MARY ANN TURADO
      12314 CAPORAL, LORELIE LATOZA
      12315 CAPOY, GUADALUPE JR JOVITA
      12316 CAPOY, MICHELLE ANNE
      12317 CAPOY, NIKKIE ELLA ALBANO
      12318 CAPTA, DESIREE PANUNCIAL
      12319 CAPUA, GLORIEN MAE GABAT
      12320 CAPUCION, ROSALIE MAE SARGENTO
      12321 CAPUL, KELLY
      12322 CAPULAS, ROBELLE LYN ACAY
      12323 CAPULE, NICOLE BALINGIT
      12324 CAPULI, CHELSEA DREW GIANAN
      12325 CAPULO, AFLE CABANILLA
      12326 CAPULO, JESSA MAE SERVAS
      12327 CAPULONG, DIANA VINUYA
      12328 CAPULONG, JOEL AQUINO
      12329 CAPULONG, JOHN MARK UBANDO
      12330 CAPULONG, MOIRA LIBATIQUE
      12331 CAPULONG, ROBBIE DIANNE FRANCO
      12332 CAPULOT, ALMIRA OPLE
      12333 CAPULSO, LYNETTE NATHALIE MABASA
      12334 CAPULUNG, CRISKEY PASION
      12335 CAPUNGAS, CHARISSA GAGAMA
      12336 CAPUNGGAN, ROGELYN LUMAWAG
      12337 CAPUNGGAN, SHARMAIN CUESTAS
      12338 CAPUNO, ALMECRIS GABAS
      12339 CAPUNO, CARIZA DEBUTON
      12340 CAPUNO, JANUS MARI SEPAGAN
      12341 CAPUNO, KARREN ROSE EQUITO
      12342 CAPUNO, NOREEN LABISCASE
      12343 CAPUNONG, PETER JOHN BATISLA-ON
      12344 CAPURAS, DONAVILL CORDOVA
      12345 CAPUTOL, ANTHONY ROBLE
      12346 CAPUTOLAN, BLOBE GRACE LATO
      12347 CAPUTOLAN, HEIDE RIOS
      12348 CAPUTOLAN, REYANIE JUDILLA
      12349 CAPUYAN, AGNES POGOY
      12350 CAPUYAN, BABY JEAN SOLANO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 249 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      12351 CAPUYAN, JANLO ANTHONY GARCIA
      12352 CAPUYAN, JASPEARL CORPUS
      12353 CAPUYAN, JOCELYN CODOGO
      12354 CAPUYAN, LEAH MAE MALATE
      12355 CAPUYAN, LORIEME RAMOS
      12356 CAPUYAN, MARY FRANCIS
      12357 CAPUYAN, MAY ANN MONTES
      12358 CAPUYAN, NOEL PACAÑOT
      12359 CAPUZ, JOY CONTRERAS
      12360 CAR, CHRISTIAN QUEZADA
      12361 CARA, CHARLO DOMINGO
      12362 CARAAN, EARL NOEL MEDINA
      12363 CARAAN, GLENDA GUTIERREZ
      12364 CARAAN, JENNIFER PAGUIO
      12365 CARAAN, JOHN KENNETH TAMONDONG
      12366 CARAAN, OLIVIA SOLIS
      12367 CARAANG, KEROBIN LUMACDAY
      12368 CARAANG, RONIELYN DANAO
      12369 CARABALLE, ALYSSA MAE SARZUELO
      12370 CARABALLE, LORY MAE ARTUS
      12371 CARABAYAS, MELCHOR ABUSO
      12372 CARABBACAN, ASHVINE ILAO
      12373 CARABBACAN, DIANA LEI INFANTE
      12374 CARABBACAN, JULIUS BAROMA
      12375 CARABBACAN, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
      12376 CARABEO, ANTON MARIA FRANCESCO BESA
      12377 CARABIDO, MHICA TRIBIANA
      12378 CARABIDO, SHIELA BORROMEO
      12379 CARABIDO, VANESSA JOIE ROCAS
      12380 CARABIO, FRANCHESCA KHYL CABATAÑA
      12381 CARABIO, PEARL ANGELI ALIS
      12382 CARABOT, CARLA BELLE AVILA
      12383 CARABUENA, MARIA SHERYL MONCADA
      12384 CARABUENA, REJEAN PANDAN
      12385 CARACA, CAREN JANE CATAO
      12386 CARACAS, JOHN BILL YGOT
      12387 CARACAS, MARK ROLAND CAÑIDO
      12388 CARACE, PATRICIA MAE CACHO
      12389 CARADO, RANDY CRIS MARCELINO
      12390 CARAEL, MARVIN ASUMBRADO
      12391 CARAEL, SHIERRA ANNE JUNASA
      12392 CARAG, DIANA MARIE SAMARITA
      12393 CARAG, IVY KRYSAN CASTILLO
      12394 CARAG, MARLON JR PALATTAO
      12395 CARAGAN, BRIXTER JOSHUA DACANAY
      12396 CARAGAN, ELLA MAE CATALAN
      12397 CARAIG, EDLYN MAULA
      12398 CARAIG, JANE AÑONUEVO
      12399 CARAIG, JEREMIE RELEVO
      12400 CARAIG, MARIA TERESA RAMOS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 250 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      12401 CARAIG, PRECIOUS GRACE MORENO
      12402 CARAIG, VICTOR LOUIE LLORENTE
      12403 CARAJAY, ROGELIA POTANE
      12404 CARALDE, ELJAY LOQUIZ
      12405 CARALDE, JOYCELIN NUÑEZ
      12406 CARALDE, PRINCESS MERAJANE AGAD
      12407 CARALINIO, ROSE CEDRON
      12408 CARALIPIO, JEROME BAGAY
      12409 CARALOS, EDILBERTO JR LOPENA
      12410 CARAMAT, CAROLINA LEGASPI
      12411 CARAMBA, JOHN MERCADO
      12412 CARAMIHAN, EVELYN MANLANGIT
      12413 CARAMIHAN, MARY GRACE YORPO
      12414 CARAMONTE, FLORENCE KRISHA DAYOT
      12415 CARAMPATAN, IVY LEOPOLDO
      12416 CARANAY, JOYCE SHAIRA BENITEZ
      12417 CARANDANG, DALRYMPLE DUCAY
      12418 CARANDANG, KIM ERIKA BONDAD
      12419 CARANDANG, MARY JOY MARIANO
      12420 CARANDANG, NADINE ANGUSTA
      12421 CARANDANG, RACHEL JOY HINOLAN
      12422 CARANDANG, RENZO MONTILLA
      12423 CARANEL, RUEL DEQUILLO
      12424 CARANO-O, BERNABE BESANA
      12425 CARANTO, DANICA BAULA
      12426 CARANTO, JANELLE ALEXANDRA QUILATON
      12427 CARANTO, MARIA VIRGINIA DIAZ
      12428 CARANTO, RUSSEL RYAN DOQUE
      12429 CARANZA, MICHELLE SALVO
      12430 CARANZO, ANGEL PEÑAREDONDA
      12431 CARANZO, AZER PAEZ
      12432 CARANZO, CHESTER DAVE NATIVIDAD
      12433 CARANZO, MARIBETH BANAY BANAY
      12434 CARAO, JAINE ROSE LOVENIA
      12435 CARAQUEL, DIANNE CARNECER
      12436 CARAS, CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
      12437 CARAS, EMMANUEL JR VENTURA
      12438 CARAS, JONAS RAMOS
      12439 CARAS, MARICEL CASTROVERDE
      12440 CARASAQUIT, CLARIBEL ADLAWON
      12441 CARASI, MANILYN CANSERAN
      12442 CARATING, KIMBERLY MAON
      12443 CARATO, JONNALYN MINGUITO
      12444 CARATOR, DAISY GELUA
      12445 CARBA, BEVERLY FIESTA
      12446 CARBADILLA, DANIEL JR YUSALINA
      12447 CARBAHOSA, ALCHEN LUZA
      12448 CARBAJAL, BEVERLY ANN BONGHAWAN
      12449 CARBAJAL, EMERMALYN PAUNILLAN
      12450 CARBAJAL, RIZZA DALAO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 251 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      12451 CARBAQUIL, RHINA AMODIA
      12452 CARBELLIDO, MICHELLE DEL GALLEGO
      12453 CARBON, JOVEN OLIVER
      12454 CARBON, MARVIE JUNE ERA
      12455 CARBON, VEN ACYL GUMBAN
      12456 CARBONEL, DIANA ROSE PABICO
      12457 CARBONEL, JAYSON LAOP
      12458 CARBONEL, KATREENE BERNALES
      12459 CARBONEL, MARIA VICTORIA KATHLYN MICLAT
      12460 CARBONEL, SHAMERE CARERA
      12461 CARBONERA, BRYAN
      12462 CARBONILLA, JESSA MONGCAL
      12463 CARBONILLA, RICHELLE DACLAN
      12464 CARBOS, LUDILYN MARIPOSA
      12465 CARBUNGCO, ROWENA GOYALA
      12466 CARCELLER, LYNIE CARPINA
      12467 CARCERO, JOHN CARL PATCHES
      12468 CARCERO, VINA MIRANTE
      12469 CARCIDO, BERNALENE DEPOSITAR
      12470 CARCOSIA, JANNAH JEAN CUIVILLAS
      12471 CARCUEVA, BRENDA ANN PELIGRO
      12472 CARCUEVA, CATHERINE ESDRELON
      12473 CARDANO, CARL DOMINIC ORNALA
      12474 CARDAÑA, ADORA DANLAG
      12475 CARDAÑO, JULIE ANN RECLA
      12476 CARDAÑO, ROBERT MOTLOG
      12477 CARDEJON, JOB FAVILA
      12478 CARDEL, KAETHLIN SHANE DIONEDA
      12479 CARDENAS, CHELLY GIL ZALDARIAGA
      12480 CARDENAS, KAREN MASCARIÑA
      12481 CARDENAS, MARY ROSE PEDRIGOSA
      12482 CARDENAS, NOEMI DELOS REYES
      12483 CARDENTE, JEMARIE BAYLOSIS
      12484 CARDILLO, JOSHUA CARPIS
      12485 CARDINAL, REZALYN MAE SUPERIO
      12486 CARDINAS, ERRAMAE SALAMAT
      12487 CARDINAS, NERRISA REQUERQUE
      12488 CARDINEZ, KHAREN MANANTAN
      12489 CARDINOZA, KATRINA ESTRADA
      12490 CARDIÑO, RACHELLE PIMENTEL
      12491 CARDONA, PRISCILLA ANGELES
      12492 CARDOZA, ELVINA ANGELINE AGLEHAM
      12493 CARDOZA, JHUNAX LANDEROS
      12494 CARE, QUEENIE KATE BUMANGLAG
      12495 CARE, RICA CASTILLO
      12496 CARESOSA, CHELO JANE YAP
      12497 CARESOSA, JESSA MANUTA
      12498 CARESTIA, JOEL REY POTULAN
      12499 CARESUSA, IAN APRIL TELERON
      12500 CAREY, HEIZEL MAE ALFONSO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 252 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      12501 CARGAMENTO, CHAMP LEO DIMPO
      12502 CARGASON, IVAN REY CENA
      12503 CARI, CLARK JUN JAMORE
      12504 CARI-AN, MARISOL JOY TIÑA
      12505 CARIAGA, BRIGITTE ANN GARAZA
      12506 CARIAGA, CINDY DELA CRUZ
      12507 CARIAGA, GAUDENCIO JR GUEVARRA
      12508 CARIAGA, JACKELYN DAYAG
      12509 CARIAGA, JAMIL VIDAL
      12510 CARIAGA, JESSAMAE BUTANAS
      12511 CARIAGA, MA ISABEL CORTEZ
      12512 CARIAGA, MARIE LIZ ABU
      12513 CARIAGA, MARYKNOLL DULDULAO
      12514 CARIAGA, MAY ANN MARIANO
      12515 CARIAGA, REANNE JOY TALAUE
      12516 CARIAGA, RYAN KEN PADEN
      12517 CARIAN, EVANGELICA ENGALLADO
      12518 CARIAN, JUDE MICHAEL KINGSTON GAZMEN
      12519 CARIAS, AGELLE BALONG
      12520 CARIAS, ELIEANNE ALCANTARA
      12521 CARIAS, JIMMY ENRIQUEZ
      12522 CARIASO, DIANA ROSE BUCCAT
      12523 CARIASO, JEFFREY VENTURA
      12524 CARIASO, SOLEJOY REYES
      12525 CARIAZO, AIRA MIRANDILLA
      12526 CARIAZO, MARIKA YANZON
      12527 CARICONGAN, IMELDA NICOLE
      12528 CARIDA, FARRAH MAE OPIAR
      12529 CARIDAD, JUDY ANN RAPADA
      12530 CARIDAD, MARY ROSE PALAGANAS
      12531 CARIDO, JE ANN GENTALLAN
      12532 CARIDO, MARIFI NEBRAN
      12533 CARIDO, PRECY-ANN
      12534 CARIG, CHRISTINE JOY JADORMIO
      12535 CARIG, ROCELLE BALTAZAR
      12536 CARIG, ROSIE FLOR
      12537 CARIGMA, JEAN CALIMLIM
      12538 CARIGO, LOURDES ESPE
      12539 CARILIMAN, IRA CHRISTINA TAGAPULOT
      12540 CARILLA, CARLA NICOLE LLEVA
      12541 CARILLA, LLOYD FRANCIS BELMIN
      12542 CARILLA, RUSSEL MANGA
      12543 CARILLO, AIRA MAE MUNDA
      12544 CARILLO, CARINA SABINO
      12545 CARILLO, CHAMPAGNE NICOLE LABITA
      12546 CARILLO, DARLENE ROSE CAPUS
      12547 CARILLO, EMELITA FABROA
      12548 CARILLO, JAY-ANN GASPAR
      12549 CARILLO, JERICHO ABELLA
      12550 CARILLO, JESSA MAE PARAMI
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 253 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      12551 CARILLO, KATHERINE MARI CRUZ
      12552 CARILLO, KIRSTIE ALLEN MATRIO
      12553 CARILLO, LEA JOY MALIC
      12554 CARILLO, MARIEL BUSTAMANTE
      12555 CARILLO, MARVIN VALENZUELA
      12556 CARILLO, MARY ROSE OBLEFIAS
      12557 CARILLO, MONETTE LABETA
      12558 CARILLO, THESSALONA MAY GULANE
      12559 CARIN, DIOSEL ESPAÑOLA
      12560 CARIN, JUSTIN KEITH LEE
      12561 CARINAL, CRISTY GRACE SARAD
      12562 CARINAN, JOSEPH MORENO
      12563 CARINAN, MARY JANE BORAGAY
      12564 CARINGAL, BERNADETH DELGADO
      12565 CARINGAL, CARL KENNETH
      12566 CARINGAL, DARYL JORVINA
      12567 CARINGAL, DIANNE ARELLANO
      12568 CARINGAL, IVY CORDOVA
      12569 CARINGAL, JUSTINE LESLIE LALONGISIP
      12570 CARINGAL, MARK JASON LOPEZ
      12571 CARINGAL, MAUREEN SOSA
      12572 CARINGAL, MELISSA CRISTOBAL
      12573 CARINO, LANIE DE VERA
      12574 CARINUGAN, CHARINES CARAGGAYAN
      12575 CARIO, AIZA CAMINADE
      12576 CARIS, HEDJARAH HADJI OMAR
      12577 CARISMA, LOIDA ESPARAGOZA
      12578 CARISTEA, JOYLYN JAGMIS
      12579 CARITATIVO, FILIPINA BARCELONA
      12580 CARIZO, WARREN PUSON
      12581 CARIÑO, ALWYN SORIANO
      12582 CARIÑO, ANGELIKA MAE JIMENEZ
      12583 CARIÑO, CAMILLE TOBIAS
      12584 CARIÑO, CHRISTIAN IVAN TEMING
      12585 CARIÑO, CLAIRE MUTIA
      12586 CARIÑO, DANICA DUP-ET
      12587 CARIÑO, DAPHNE DIANNE PULGA
      12588 CARIÑO, DINAH ALBASTRO
      12589 CARIÑO, EDIANE MAE
      12590 CARIÑO, EFRAIM BADURIA
      12591 CARIÑO, FERNIE SANTOS
      12592 CARIÑO, HERALD GENARO
      12593 CARIÑO, KARL ZAPANTA
      12594 CARIÑO, KIM COLINE TORRELIZA
      12595 CARIÑO, LENIE LATONIO
      12596 CARIÑO, LORY ANN CIANO
      12597 CARIÑO, MARIA DIONYSA BORRAL
      12598 CARIÑO, MARY GRACE VILLARUBI
      12599 CARIÑO, MARY JOYCE GATCHOMBO
      12600 CARIÑO, NIMFA VILLAMANTE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 254 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      12601 CARIÑO, PAULINE RODOLFO
      12602 CARIÑO, RELLY DIMATULAC
      12603 CARIÑO, REXELLE APOLINAR
      12604 CARIÑO, SHERWIN PAUL FRANCISCO
      12605 CARIÑO, WILMA TABUCOL
      12606 CARLAY, MA ANTONETTE BATUIGAS
      12607 CARLET, RENZ ALLAIN JALMANZAR
      12608 CARLON, CARMELYN FERNANDEZ
      12609 CARLON, MAY ROSE QUILAB
      12610 CARLON, MITCH RAGANIT
      12611 CARLOS, ALFREDO CALIXTO
      12612 CARLOS, BOBBY JAY CASABAL
      12613 CARLOS, CHRISTINE JOY TUMANAN
      12614 CARLOS, DEXTER TAME
      12615 CARLOS, DEXTER BRYAN RABE
      12616 CARLOS, ELAINE GRIPALDA
      12617 CARLOS, ERIBERTO CARBONELL
      12618 CARLOS, FERLYN SALIGBON
      12619 CARLOS, GILBERT CARBONELL
      12620 CARLOS, HERISSA VERANO
      12621 CARLOS, IRENE MAY BOBIER
      12622 CARLOS, IRISH NIÑA MERCADO
      12623 CARLOS, JANNIL TOLENTINO
      12624 CARLOS, JOHN LESTER CAYANAN
      12625 CARLOS, KHEYTS BENCELL CABEBE
      12626 CARLOS, MICHELLE MAÑALAC
      12627 CARLOS, SARA MAE
      12628 CARMAN, JANE ELLAINE DE LEON
      12629 CARMELO, GINARAH ANGELA DATOON
      12630 CARMELO, KRISTINE MAE FERNANDEZ
      12631 CARMELO, MA CECILIA PASCUA
      12632 CARMELOTES, BARCH ABUDA
      12633 CARMEN, GERZA JANE GADUGDUG
      12634 CARMEN, JAMAIMA JUAN
      12635 CARMEN, PATRICK JOHN LLAGAS
      12636 CARMONA, MARIA VERONICA EUDELA
      12637 CARMONA, QUEENIE MANIGBAS
      12638 CARNAJE, ALEX DULA-OGON
      12639 CARNATE, RACQUELYN
      12640 CARNECER, JOMARI PALANG-AT
      12641 CARNICER, AMYBETH GATO
      12642 CARO, AIZA MAY SIMAN
      12643 CARO, ALEXIS BUHAY
      12644 CARO, AZLEE DE LA CRUZ
      12645 CARO, JHEAMS LOUIE CLAUS
      12646 CARO, KHAREN SALIOT
      12647 CARO, MARY ANNE JOY OAFERINA
      12648 CAROCHE, JULIET KATHLEEN BONGAT
      12649 CAROLINO, CHRISTIAN MARK LEONARDO
      12650 CAROLINO, JUARELLE SHAYNE BISNAR
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 255 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      12651 CAROLINO, JULIE PEARL BAUZON
      12652 CAROLINO, NIMROD MENDUA
      12653 CAROLINO, PRINCESS MARIE FRANCE CANONOY
      12654 CAROLLO, CHARLYN FUNDADOR
      12655 CAROLLO, IAN ANTHONY ABUEVA
      12656 CARON, MICAYA ESPEÑA
      12657 CARONAN, ANA FAMELA ANTIPORDA
      12658 CARONONGAN, CARLA NIÑA PABLO
      12659 CARONONGAN, JUSTINE GONZALES
      12660 CAROZA, MAY ANN SUMALINOG
      12661 CARPENA, CYNTHIA CAPRE
      12662 CARPILA, PRINCESS ALAINE BAYLON
      12663 CARPINA, CHARLOTTE PAULAR
      12664 CARPINA, MONETTE CAÑA
      12665 CARPIO, ANGELICA RARAMA
      12666 CARPIO, CATHERINE GUPO
      12667 CARPIO, CEDRICK ERROL NAÑASCA
      12668 CARPIO, CHESKALYN PALAD
      12669 CARPIO, CLARENCE DE CILES
      12670 CARPIO, DIA MARIE ESCULTURA
      12671 CARPIO, HANNAH LEE TIGOL
      12672 CARPIO, JEZREEL CABINIAN
      12673 CARPIO, JUDILYN LAGAT
      12674 CARPIO, KIMBERLY HAZ
      12675 CARPIO, LORELIE RIVERA
      12676 CARPIO, MA PAULLINE ALEGRE
      12677 CARPIO, MARY GRACE TACADINO
      12678 CARPIO, NEIL HOWARD DE GUZMAN
      12679 CARPIO, NORIZA JIMENEZ
      12680 CARPIO, ZARLYN JOY OLIQUINO
      12681 CARPIZ, RHEY ANN DIAMANTE
      12682 CARPO, JOHN CARL FROI SALVAN
      12683 CARPO, MARA MAE PENADOS
      12684 CARRANZA, ALLIAH MAY AGAS
      12685 CARRAO, MARGARETTE BALAGAT
      12686 CARRASCAL, HITOMY APUYA
      12687 CARREDO, ROSEBELLA BOLOTAOLO
      12688 CARREON, CHARISSE MAE ALIBANGBANG
      12689 CARREON, CLENDEL CRUZ
      12690 CARREON, DONNA MAE GONZALES
      12691 CARREON, ESTELITO CALIBU
      12692 CARREON, JESICA EMPAS
      12693 CARREON, JHAZ GLYDEL CALIAO
      12694 CARREON, JOEMARI CABRAL
      12695 CARREON, JULIET BARTOLO
      12696 CARREON, KAYE CARNETES
      12697 CARREON, KENT ASENTISTA
      12698 CARREON, KREESHNA BLESS GARCIA
      12699 CARREON, MA TERESA BLASCO
      12700 CARREON, MARIA ANGELICA RAZIEL BATOMALAQUE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 256 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      12701 CARREON, MITZI PAAT
      12702 CARREON, NICOLE OCOM
      12703 CARREON, PAUL ANGELO RAMIREZ
      12704 CARREON, PSYCHE MORENO
      12705 CARREON, SEAN ASSIE LAXA
      12706 CARREON, WESLEY CALUNGSUD
      12707 CARREOS, LUISSE ZANTHER TARIGA
      12708 CARRERA, BONY JR TAMAYO
      12709 CARRERA, KATRINA WILLE MANALOTO
      12710 CARRERA, RAYMART PORTEZ
      12711 CARRERAS, ALVIN KIM JOVE
      12712 CARRERAS, GERALENE BRIONES
      12713 CARRIDO, MONICA FACTOR
      12714 CARRIEDO, ELLAINE BIANCA ATOK
      12715 CARRIEDO, REYLAND HIMAYA
      12716 CARRILLO, JOY MARIE BARBER
      12717 CARRILLO, REY-INAH MARIE CUNANAN
      12718 CARRIO, MARIA ADELFA CUESTAS
      12719 CARSON, HANNAH MARGARETTE SALVADOR
      12720 CARSON, JEROME
      12721 CARSONETE, QUEENA LYN MANALO
      12722 CARTAGENA, CAMELLE ROSE LEBANAN
      12723 CARTAGENA, CHARLES ANDY MACARANAS
      12724 CARTAGO, EVANGELINE APELADO
      12725 CARTAJENA, KATE JOY FLORES
      12726 CARTAÑO, CHRISTINE ERICA REYES
      12727 CARTEL, JESSA CRIBE
      12728 CARTEL, ZYRAH TRIBUNALO
      12729 CARTER, ERVIN CABIZAN
      12730 CARTIL, CEDRIC SAMPLIDAN
      12731 CARTILLA, JESS REY NODALO
      12732 CARTIN, SALLE IAN MANGUIOB
      12733 CARTON, WINGRACE FRANCISCO
      12734 CARTONEROS, JADE ANABESO
      12735 CARTONEROS, RONELA VERONICA REVECHE
      12736 CARTUJANO, REZA CORROS
      12737 CARUGDA, KRISTINE MAE WASNON
      12738 CARULLA, ANGELICA SARABIA
      12739 CARULLO, JOEY LEONA
      12740 CARULLO, MARICAR MALESIDO
      12741 CARULLO, SHIENA MAY ALCARAZ
      12742 CARUMBA, RENE JHON COOT
      12743 CARURUCAN, RICHARD DELA CRUZ
      12744 CARVAJAL, AUZLEY RAE ABINION
      12745 CARVAJAL, CARL ANGEL BUNGGAY
      12746 CARVAJAL, KIRAM SOREÑO
      12747 CARVAJAL, MARITONY ALVARADO
      12748 CARVAJAL, NEIL JOHN COPLA
      12749 CARZA, APRILROSE OLLER
      12750 CARZA, JAN DIXON ADONES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 257 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      12751 CARZANO, LLARAH MAY MEDALLO
      12752 CARZON, KRIZZLE CARINAN
      12753 CAS, ARNOLD GARCIA
      12754 CAS, FRANCIA BOLANO
      12755 CAS, JAMES BRYAN ANZA
      12756 CASA, MARISTINE CABILOGAN
      12757 CASA, REY ZAQUITA
      12758 CASABA, ARIEL JR TAGLE
      12759 CASABA, MIKE TRAMP COSEP
      12760 CASABAR, AARON PAUL ABNE
      12761 CASABAR, CRISTY ATIAGAN
      12762 CASABAR, KARENE BADIDIL
      12763 CASABUENA, BHAVLY SILVA
      12764 CASABUENA, ELLA MARIE BALIN
      12765 CASABUENA, KING KENNETH CASIPE
      12766 CASABUENA, LYJIE BERMUDO
      12767 CASABUENA, MYLENE MARANAN
      12768 CASAGAN, ANGELICA MARIE PAZ TALOSIG
      12769 CASALDAN, ROSE MAY PEÑARANDA
      12770 CASALIO, AARON BARNIDO
      12771 CASALJAY, AIZA CALAGOS
      12772 CASALJAY, ROLANDO II AYONG
      12773 CASALJAY, ROSAMAE NUEVA
      12774 CASALLA, ROMAN UMALI
      12775 CASALME, JAN ARAH LORAINE GALGAL
      12776 CASALMER, CHRISTIAN REY LATUMBO
      12777 CASALMER, LESTER JOHN MIRAL
      12778 CASALTA, JOELYN GILLONA
      12779 CASAMINA, REINA MAY ENRIQUEZ
      12780 CASAMINO, AEZYL EDNA TUMAMAK
      12781 CASAMIS, NOEMI VELASQUEZ
      12782 CASAMPOL, LINNIE HERMOSO
      12783 CASAN, RAFIAH DERICO
      12784 CASAN, RAIHANA RASCAL
      12785 CASAN, SITTIE AIN MAMA
      12786 CASANAAN, JESSA CHRISTINE PAGANTIAN
      12787 CASANES, CHARES GELLA
      12788 CASANO, MICHAEL JOSE TIMKANG
      12789 CASANO, RHEA JOY PEDOLIN
      12790 CASANOVA, APPLE BAGSIK
      12791 CASANOVA, EDGARDO JR OBRADOR
      12792 CASANOVA, JANE PLATA
      12793 CASANOVA, MA LEA CATIBOG
      12794 CASANOVA, MARIAN SAMONTAÑEZ
      12795 CASANOVA, VIRGINIA KASILAG
      12796 CASANTUSAN, JIZIEL LEAL
      12797 CASAO, JAZLYN JOY NATIVIDAD
      12798 CASAO, JESSA MALAYAS
      12799 CASAO, SHIELA MAE DE SILVA
      12800 CASAPAO, JENNIFER RESURRECCION
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 258 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      12801 CASAPAO, SHAINA ANIEL
      12802 CASAQUITE, GINA GRACE SUMAHIT
      12803 CASARENO, RIO CASTILLO
      12804 CASAS, AGUSTINE MENDOZA
      12805 CASAS, ALLIEN CABARDO
      12806 CASAS, DIANA MARIE ENOPEÑA
      12807 CASAS, ERIKA MAE TOLENTINO
      12808 CASAS, MARJENIE ARABIS
      12809 CASAS, MARY ROSE SULLA
      12810 CASAS, PIA MONIQUE GREGORIO
      12811 CASAS, RHEA BELLE PERALTA
      12812 CASAS, RIAMAE ESPINA
      12813 CASAS, SUNSHINE RICO
      12814 CASAS, WENDY CALVO
      12815 CASAS, WILFREDO JR ANTENERO
      12816 CASASIS, ROSE ANN GRACE PLAZO
      12817 CASAUAY, CHARENGAIL PALMA
      12818 CASAUAY, GENESIS BAGGAY
      12819 CASAWAY, CATHERINE MERTOLA
      12820 CASAWITAN, MIKE DAVE CALIG-ONAN
      12821 CASAÑAS, JANECA JOY JADRAQUE
      12822 CASBADILLO, ELLA MEA DELA CRUZ
      12823 CASCAYAN, ALISON MELISSA UBASA
      12824 CASCAYAN, ROSELLE MAE CUNTAPAY
      12825 CASCO, JAN ASHLEY DOLOR
      12826 CASCO, JIMAR DECER
      12827 CASCO, ROSARIE MATAS
      12828 CASCOLAN, JOSELITO ABELLA
      12829 CASEM, GRACE BUGARIN
      12830 CASEM, JUAN CARLOS DE GUZMAN
      12831 CASER, BERNALIZA TUCAY
      12832 CASERA, CECILIO JR EDPAN
      12833 CASERO, ELMIRA MAE RAMOS
      12834 CASERO, JOSEPHINE CAGUIOA
      12835 CASERO, MONSOUR ALIPATER
      12836 CASES, RASSEL MALLORCA
      12837 CASIA, DORENA CABALLES
      12838 CASIA, JULIE ANN TINGSON
      12839 CASIA, RENAN CREO
      12840 CASIANO, CHRISTIAN LORENZO
      12841 CASIANO, JERCY DE VERA
      12842 CASIANO, KATHLEEN MAE BUSTO
      12843 CASIAO, DIANA JOY BALMES
      12844 CASIBER, GLICENDA NACIONAL
      12845 CASIBUAL, JELAIZEL ARANTE
      12846 CASICA, GENEROSE JOVENAL
      12847 CASICAS, GIEFRED BOLAMBAO
      12848 CASICAS, HAIDEE ELMIDO
      12849 CASIDAR, JAMAICA PANGALI
      12850 CASIDO, ANGELIE JAMER
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 259 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      12851 CASIDO, BAILEY JEANNE HOYLE
      12852 CASIDO, FRENZY JOYCE PATINDOL
      12853 CASIDO, JEMARIE GARCIA
      12854 CASIDO, REYNOLD MALANDE
      12855 CASIDSID, LEMUEL ROTULO
      12856 CASIDSID, ROGINE GUIPITACIO
      12857 CASIHAN, ANGELA JOY BALUNSAY
      12858 CASIHAN, LOU JAMINE GARCIA
      12859 CASIHAN, SHARLENE
      12860 CASIL, ALVY ROSE MORALES
      12861 CASIL, ANGELIKA MORON
      12862 CASILAC, GEMAR KIN ROQUERO
      12863 CASILAC, HAZEL SILVA
      12864 CASILAC, MARK LOU ROQUERO
      12865 CASILAG, RODERIC BERNARDINO
      12866 CASILAGAN, RUBY LAPAZ
      12867 CASILAGAN, TUELA MARIAE FLORES
      12868 CASILANG, MICHELLE GALANIDA
      12869 CASILE, ERICA ORIGENES
      12870 CASILES, MARY JANE CUADRA
      12871 CASILIA-AN, PEARL GRACE OBESO
      12872 CASILLA, NICA ARCINO
      12873 CASILLAN, JOAN JOY DIWATA
      12874 CASIM, ASLIMA MACARAMBON
      12875 CASIM, JOMER DUQUE
      12876 CASIMERO, ANNIE MARIE AURORA SANTIAS
      12877 CASIMERO, DANICA PANUM
      12878 CASIMERO, EDLYN SOLANOY
      12879 CASIMERO, LARA MELISSA CLAVECILLAS
      12880 CASIMERO, MARY JANE CANONEO
      12881 CASIMINA, HILLARY VILA
      12882 CASIMIRO, PILAR MAE VICENTE
      12883 CASIMO, GREG CHRISTIAN AMADO
      12884 CASIMPOY, JATHNIEL ASIS
      12885 CASIN, JESSICA
      12886 CASIN, KATRINE DEL ROSARIO
      12887 CASIN, MARIBEL SANTIAGO
      12888 CASINABE, LYRAH KRISTEL LUCERO
      12889 CASINAO, CHRISTIAN LOZADA
      12890 CASINAO, EVA MAE CASTILLO
      12891 CASINDAC, JENES MARTINEZ
      12892 CASING, JOCELYN SAGUING
      12893 CASING, KIARRA CABELIN
      12894 CASING, SEAN LEE REYES
      12895 CASINGINAN, RONA CODILLA
      12896 CASINILLO, CHARINA SETENTA
      12897 CASINILLO, CHRISTILYN FABROA
      12898 CASINILLO, GIFT JOY PEARL BILLONES
      12899 CASINILLO, JONALYN GRACE AÑANA
      12900 CASINILLO, MAY ANN HORTILANO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 260 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      12901 CASINILLO, REYMARK MONCELLER
      12902 CASINILLO, THEA MARIZ RAYMUNDO
      12903 CASIO, MARJUN CULTURA
      12904 CASIONG, LEAFAR MARTEJA
      12905 CASIPE, AISA PAGILIDAN
      12906 CASIPE, MYLYN BELBOR
      12907 CASIPING, BREIN GILE
      12908 CASIPIT, MARGARITA DOMASIAN
      12909 CASIPIT, MELIZA APURA
      12910 CASIPIT, REYMARK ROMASOC
      12911 CASIPIT, ROSEVIC GIL
      12912 CASIPLE, CARMARIO CARISMA
      12913 CASIPLE, JAKE NOBLEZA
      12914 CASIPLE, NOAH RHEN AUSTRIA
      12915 CASIPLE, REZEL LELIS
      12916 CASIPONG, JEOFFREY
      12917 CASIPONG, LEAMIE NEMENZO
      12918 CASIS, EDDELYN AMOR
      12919 CASIS, PATRICIA MALINAO
      12920 CASISNER, NATHALIE COMENDADOR
      12921 CASIÑO, ANGEL CAROLINE AMINAO
      12922 CASIÑO, MIKE JOSEPH ROJAS
      12923 CASIÑO, ROWENA PAHAYAC
      12924 CASOL, MERRY CHRIST GARGAR
      12925 CASONA, KIMBERLY ROSE DAVAL
      12926 CASONETE, ROSEMARIE MANGUBAT
      12927 CASONGGAY, ANNA ELAINE DALDE
      12928 CASOY, JOHN LLOYD CABUEÑAS
      12929 CASPE, ERWIN DAYEGO
      12930 CASPE, GREZEL
      12931 CASPE, RAINHARD MANUA
      12932 CASPE, WILMA AGARRADO
      12933 CASPILLAN, JUDY GODINO
      12934 CASPILLAN, MARICHU SALAZAR
      12935 CASPILLO, APRIL ANNE BARIA
      12936 CASPILLO, ETHANE JUNE CASTOR
      12937 CASPILLO, JUDE MELVIN SECUBAN
      12938 CASPILLO, PHOEBE KAY PRADO
      12939 CASPILLO, RODEL ANGAN-ANGAN
      12940 CASQUEJO, MAILYN BUNAOS
      12941 CASQUEJO, MITZI
      12942 CASQUETE, JESEBEL RAPISTA
      12943 CASQUITE, MAERIEL FELYN NUEVO
      12944 CASSER, ZORAIDAH SANGBAAN
      12945 CASTA, BABY JEAN BAUZON
      12946 CASTA, DANICA JOY CAASI
      12947 CASTADA, ROXAN MENDOZA
      12948 CASTANEDA, JO-AN ESTRADA
      12949 CASTARITAS, RECHELE STA MARIA
      12950 CASTAÑALES, AMIELEN KRISTY BAYHONAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 261 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      12951 CASTAÑARES, IVY MAY GUTANG
      12952 CASTAÑARES, KYLE RESMA
      12953 CASTAÑARES, MARK VILLARICO
      12954 CASTAÑARES, RECCA CORONADO
      12955 CASTAÑAS, GERALDINE SABANDAL
      12956 CASTAÑAS, KRISTEL MAE SERNA
      12957 CASTAÑAS, MARIEL COSE
      12958 CASTAÑEDA, AARON JOHN VILLAR
      12959 CASTAÑEDA, ERL LIZA MACALDO
      12960 CASTAÑEDA, JAZEL CABANADA
      12961 CASTAÑEDA, KURT ROSS MELENDREZ
      12962 CASTAÑEDA, MARVIN CADOTDOT
      12963 CASTAÑEDA, RISHELL DAMPALES
      12964 CASTAÑEDA, VALERIE ANNE DANIELLE GAMBAN
      12965 CASTAÑETO, ANA MAE NAKILA
      12966 CASTAÑO, CHELSEA MAE ARDIOZA
      12967 CASTAÑO, GLENDA LABRADOR
      12968 CASTAÑO, JESSA ALMORADIE
      12969 CASTAÑO, JUVELYN MUYCO
      12970 CASTEL, LOUIE JOHN CLARIDAD
      12971 CASTELO, JEANETTE ALIBANGBANG
      12972 CASTELO, LERICA MALAGUENO
      12973 CASTICIMO, YVONE SALVADOR
      12974 CASTIGADOR, CHERRY ANN CAMPANO
      12975 CASTIL, FEB VRENELLI ABUDA
      12976 CASTIL, JAMES RONALD
      12977 CASTIL, JENNEBEL AMAT
      12978 CASTIL, JOYCE CONZAGA
      12979 CASTILION, MARICAR ESPELLARGA
      12980 CASTILLA, JOBELLE ANN ALDOVINO
      12981 CASTILLANES, TONIBETH CELZO
      12982 CASTILLANO, FERDINAND JR CARORO
      12983 CASTILLANO, JAMES REY HALUP
      12984 CASTILLANO, LERIZA SILANG
      12985 CASTILLANO, RAZIEL MAE BARON
      12986 CASTILLANO, RHEA IVY FRONDOZO
      12987 CASTILLANO, SHARMAINE JED CALIGUID
      12988 CASTILLEJO, CIARA ROSALES
      12989 CASTILLEJOS, PATRICIA ANN ROXAS
      12990 CASTILLET, RUFFA MAYE REGORGO
      12991 CASTILLO, ABEGAIL ABANAG
      12992 CASTILLO, ABEGAIL MAMPUSTI
      12993 CASTILLO, AIZA BENTING
      12994 CASTILLO, ALDRIN MARASIGAN
      12995 CASTILLO, ALLEN GRACE SOLLER
      12996 CASTILLO, ALYSSA LYLE VILLAFUERTE
      12997 CASTILLO, ALYSSA YELLE ORNOS
      12998 CASTILLO, ANGEL MAE TUANDO
      12999 CASTILLO, ANGELICA REYES
      13000 CASTILLO, ANJENELLE FELIMINIANO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 262 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      13001 CASTILLO, ANTHONY PAGE
      13002 CASTILLO, ARIANE FAITH ANCHOLA
      13003 CASTILLO, ARIEL MENDOZA
      13004 CASTILLO, ARJAY CANILANZA
      13005 CASTILLO, CAMILLE PABLICO
      13006 CASTILLO, CATHERINE JOYCE LEYES
      13007 CASTILLO, CHARLENE IVY RIVERA
      13008 CASTILLO, CHRISTINE JOY OLANO
      13009 CASTILLO, CLARICE CABRAL
      13010 CASTILLO, CLARISSA GUEVARRA
      13011 CASTILLO, CLE-ANN MICHELLE PAGANGPANG
      13012 CASTILLO, CRISTINE ANGLO
      13013 CASTILLO, DANIEL JOSEPH VILLARMA
      13014 CASTILLO, DENISE JAIRAH CABASAG
      13015 CASTILLO, DEXIE DAWN PASCO
      13016 CASTILLO, DIANA ROSE CARANAY
      13017 CASTILLO, DIARY ILAGAN
      13018 CASTILLO, DONITA LARDIZABAL
      13019 CASTILLO, DONNIE BONCOLMO
      13020 CASTILLO, DORETHY MAE SORIANO
      13021 CASTILLO, EDEN DE GUZMAN
      13022 CASTILLO, EDGAR VALDREZ
      13023 CASTILLO, EDLYN NORTES
      13024 CASTILLO, ETHEL FAYE DE LA CRUZ
      13025 CASTILLO, EUNICE MARANAN
      13026 CASTILLO, EVANGELINE ESTUESTA
      13027 CASTILLO, FRAN CATHLEEN PEREZ
      13028 CASTILLO, FRANCIS ANTHONY BAUTISTA
      13029 CASTILLO, GEORGE PADRE
      13030 CASTILLO, GLORIA CLAVERIA
      13031 CASTILLO, GRAN CELESTE
      13032 CASTILLO, IAH BAGALANON
      13033 CASTILLO, IRA DALE IBALIO
      13034 CASTILLO, IRIS MAE LIMA
      13035 CASTILLO, JANE JULIENNE FERRIOL
      13036 CASTILLO, JECSLER PAGARAN
      13037 CASTILLO, JEMAILA ALOYA
      13038 CASTILLO, JEMUEL BAGUIO
      13039 CASTILLO, JENEKY PASCUA
      13040 CASTILLO, JENIÑA DOMINGO
      13041 CASTILLO, JERIC HILARIO
      13042 CASTILLO, JEROME TAMANGAN
      13043 CASTILLO, JHELYN ROSE VIDUYA
      13044 CASTILLO, JIMWELL MENDOZA
      13045 CASTILLO, JOANA APRIL LAGAZO
      13046 CASTILLO, JOFENIE BERAN
      13047 CASTILLO, JOHN FRIAS
      13048 CASTILLO, JOHN FRANCIS IGNACIO
      13049 CASTILLO, JONA MAY TARDECILLA
      13050 CASTILLO, JONNA GALIT
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 263 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      13051 CASTILLO, JORILYN RAFA
      13052 CASTILLO, JOSHUA PHILIP DIANASAS
      13053 CASTILLO, JOVALYN ELLADO
      13054 CASTILLO, JOVILYN GLORIA
      13055 CASTILLO, JOY UMPAD
      13056 CASTILLO, JOZAH BULANHAGUI
      13057 CASTILLO, JUDY ANN FELIPE
      13058 CASTILLO, JUSTINE GUPIT
      13059 CASTILLO, KATHLENE MAE BELEN
      13060 CASTILLO, KATHREEN KATE DE GUZMAN
      13061 CASTILLO, KEN MICHAEL
      13062 CASTILLO, KENETH RIVERA
      13063 CASTILLO, KERWIN ROXAS
      13064 CASTILLO, KRISTINE MARIE GALVAN
      13065 CASTILLO, LAIDENE LASTICA
      13066 CASTILLO, LANDER CALUMA
      13067 CASTILLO, LEA AGONG
      13068 CASTILLO, LENNON VERNEY GALINDO
      13069 CASTILLO, LYKA ROMANO
      13070 CASTILLO, MA ANDREA CALBAYAR
      13071 CASTILLO, MA REY JEAN MENDOZA
      13072 CASTILLO, MADELYN VILLARONTE
      13073 CASTILLO, MARIA ISABEL NICOLE GAMORA
      13074 CASTILLO, MARIA KARRINE GACAYAN
      13075 CASTILLO, MARIANNE MACAALAY
      13076 CASTILLO, MARICEL GOYON
      13077 CASTILLO, MARICHU MANDANI
      13078 CASTILLO, MARISOL LAZARO
      13079 CASTILLO, MARK JAYSON DE GUZMAN
      13080 CASTILLO, MARLON PANTONE
      13081 CASTILLO, MARLON RIVERA
      13082 CASTILLO, MARY ANN ARMAS
      13083 CASTILLO, MARY PAULYNNE NARANJA
      13084 CASTILLO, MAY SCHENLEY MARASIGAN
      13085 CASTILLO, MELLIAN JOY VIVA
      13086 CASTILLO, MERIEL MAY SOMBILLA
      13087 CASTILLO, MICAH LADIAO
      13088 CASTILLO, MONICA VILLA
      13089 CASTILLO, NICE ALCANTARA
      13090 CASTILLO, PHILIP ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
      13091 CASTILLO, PRECIOUS NOVA MIANA
      13092 CASTILLO, PRINCESS AIVI CRUZ
      13093 CASTILLO, PRINCESS JOY TOLENTINO
      13094 CASTILLO, PRINCESS JOYCE SERRANO
      13095 CASTILLO, REE JANE ALVAREZ
      13096 CASTILLO, REYNALDO JR MANGALIWAN
      13097 CASTILLO, RICA MAY PAHIBO
      13098 CASTILLO, ROBERT JOHN JUSTINIANO
      13099 CASTILLO, ROSARIO ILARDES
      13100 CASTILLO, ROSE ANN LIMPIADA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 264 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      13101 CASTILLO, ROSE ANN MATA
      13102 CASTILLO, ROSE ANN ROSARIO
      13103 CASTILLO, ROXANNE BENITEZ
      13104 CASTILLO, ROXANNE MACAPAGAL
      13105 CASTILLO, RYAN GLENN CERDEÑA
      13106 CASTILLO, SHEENA ANGELA GUABES
      13107 CASTILLO, SHEENA ROSE CABRADILLA
      13108 CASTILLO, SHEKAINA MARIE MAIGUE
      13109 CASTILLO, SONNY ABAN
      13110 CASTILLO, SU-AN IRINCO
      13111 CASTILLO, SUNSHINE ATOS
      13112 CASTILLO, TANYA VINCE DELOS REYES
      13113 CASTILLO, VEL CHRISTIAN LABISA
      13114 CASTILLO, WAREN BUMALOD
      13115 CASTILLO, WINDELLE ROSLES ROSALES
      13116 CASTILLON, FEHMA ROSE ANN BABA
      13117 CASTILLON, IRISH JOY ANDRES
      13118 CASTILLON, JEAMEL DELA CRUZ
      13119 CASTILLON, JEFFREY LAGATA
      13120 CASTILLON, JENNIFER RAMOS
      13121 CASTILLON, JOSEPH GALO
      13122 CASTILLON, PAULO ABLANQUE
      13123 CASTILLON, SHENIE DULAT
      13124 CASTILLON, WINAVEL MOLATO
      13125 CASTILLONES, XENA MAE ESPIRITOUSO
      13126 CASTINO, IRIS ANNE PANTALEON
      13127 CASTISIMO, RONA MIA DUZON
      13128 CASTIVA, ANGELIE ALMENDRAL
      13129 CASTOLO, ROSE MAE BESINGA
      13130 CASTOR, ANALYN ARAÑADOR
      13131 CASTOR, ELBERTH MAURILLO
      13132 CASTOR, JAN CASTOR
      13133 CASTOR, JERVY SOTOCUA
      13134 CASTOR, JONAVIL CASTOR
      13135 CASTOR, KARREN JOY CARO
      13136 CASTOR, MA ELOISA TORRES
      13137 CASTOR, MARY ROSE LOZADA
      13138 CASTOR, PAUL CARLO PANALIGAN
      13139 CASTOR, QUEEN IRISH MACATANGAY
      13140 CASTOR, ROMELYN PAULINE TABAL
      13141 CASTRE, JASON DORADO
      13142 CASTRE, JEZZEL JEAN LIBRADO
      13143 CASTRO, AARON CORPUZ
      13144 CASTRO, AILEEN MAY CALICDAN
      13145 CASTRO, AIMIE ABANA
      13146 CASTRO, AIZEL MARIE BASILIO
      13147 CASTRO, ALJON MANTALA
      13148 CASTRO, ALLEN DENISE
      13149 CASTRO, ALVIN BONAO
      13150 CASTRO, ANGEL JR LUYUN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 265 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      13151 CASTRO, ANGELA DEANNE AQUINO
      13152 CASTRO, APRIL BLESS
      13153 CASTRO, APRIL GRACE AQUINO
      13154 CASTRO, APRIL ROSE MALUENDA
      13155 CASTRO, APRILYN LOZADA
      13156 CASTRO, ARNEL ALZAGA
      13157 CASTRO, CHARLIE NONGUI
      13158 CASTRO, CHATTY NEA WASET
      13159 CASTRO, CHRYSOLITE MAGAN
      13160 CASTRO, CLAUDETTE LOUISE MACEDA
      13161 CASTRO, CLOI SOLSINITZHIN DELA CUESTA
      13162 CASTRO, CURVIN ENCABO
      13163 CASTRO, DANNIELLA SOMERA
      13164 CASTRO, DESALYN PAMINTUAN
      13165 CASTRO, DONNA CLAIRE AUSTRIA
      13166 CASTRO, DONNA FE ASUNCION
      13167 CASTRO, ELEANOR RAMOS
      13168 CASTRO, FAITH DELOS SANTOS
      13169 CASTRO, FATIMA BARBADILLO
      13170 CASTRO, FATIMA ANNE MACALINO
      13171 CASTRO, FIDEL ARTITA
      13172 CASTRO, FRAULEIN SERRANO
      13173 CASTRO, GINA ARAÑAS
      13174 CASTRO, GOODY DAGUIO
      13175 CASTRO, HANNAH IVY MONSALVE
      13176 CASTRO, HONEYLYN CAÑAVERAL
      13177 CASTRO, JANE PRINCESS GENERAL
      13178 CASTRO, JANILYN FRANCE GONZALES
      13179 CASTRO, JASMINE LICUANAN
      13180 CASTRO, JEN CEDRIC FATALLA
      13181 CASTRO, JENNIFER TOMAS
      13182 CASTRO, JEROME SEBBEY
      13183 CASTRO, JESSA GARCIA
      13184 CASTRO, JETHRO GALANG
      13185 CASTRO, JOAN CALAMBACAN
      13186 CASTRO, JOANNE HEIDI DIÑO
      13187 CASTRO, JOHN DINEL BALAJADIA
      13188 CASTRO, JOSELLE RAYMUNDO
      13189 CASTRO, JUDY ANN MARIN
      13190 CASTRO, JULIET VASQUEZ
      13191 CASTRO, KAREN JOY BELISARIO
      13192 CASTRO, KURSTIE ALLEY GARINGO
      13193 CASTRO, LAILA RAMOS
      13194 CASTRO, LANCE JOSHUA SIGUA
      13195 CASTRO, LEAH CAYETANO
      13196 CASTRO, MA ALYSSA KRISTIALYN TOBIAS
      13197 CASTRO, MA ZHAIRA GRACE GUARIN
      13198 CASTRO, MARIBETH BALISI
      13199 CASTRO, MARIELL SALALILA
      13200 CASTRO, MARIMAR MARIANO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 266 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      13201 CASTRO, MARINEL CALDERON
      13202 CASTRO, MARJULANIE ARINGAY
      13203 CASTRO, MARK ANGELO GERARDO
      13204 CASTRO, MARRYANNE DELA TORRE
      13205 CASTRO, MARVIN PESANTE
      13206 CASTRO, MAUIELLE SANDAAN
      13207 CASTRO, MERASOL LABRIGAS
      13208 CASTRO, MICHELLE NAVARRA
      13209 CASTRO, MICHELLE ANN GRAGASIN
      13210 CASTRO, NAIRYNE NICOLE
      13211 CASTRO, NEDIELYN ALBARDA
      13212 CASTRO, NOVAJANE CARONAN
      13213 CASTRO, PAULO RENZ TOLENTINO
      13214 CASTRO, PRINCESS ANN LAGAR
      13215 CASTRO, PRINCESS ANN TUAZON
      13216 CASTRO, RICHELLE CAYETANO
      13217 CASTRO, ROLAND FLORES
      13218 CASTRO, ROMINA PANGILINAN
      13219 CASTRO, RONA CALIGAGAN
      13220 CASTRO, RONALD TORIDA
      13221 CASTRO, ROSALIE MAE PAPAY
      13222 CASTRO, ROSE ANN ICARO
      13223 CASTRO, SHERYL FLAMINIANO
      13224 CASTRO, SHERYL MAE BATURI
      13225 CASTRO, STEPHANIE LACRITE
      13226 CASTRO, STEPHANIE ANNE LACSON
      13227 CASTRO, TREXIE OBADO
      13228 CASTRO, WISHELLE DIZON
      13229 CASTRO, YURI RICAFORTE
      13230 CASTRO, ZARAHNEI LIVELO
      13231 CASTRODES, ALEX GALPO
      13232 CASTROMAYOR, ERIC SOBRINO
      13233 CASTRONUEVO, JADELYN MAY ALINGATO
      13234 CASTRONUEVO, RAQUEL BERNAL
      13235 CASTROVERDE, GOULDELIE LICAYAN
      13236 CASTROVERDE, RIOCHEN SABANAL
      13237 CASTROVERDE, ROSELLE VALDEZ
      13238 CASTRUDES, JAMES TAGALOG
      13239 CASTUERA, ALMIRA RIVERA
      13240 CASTUERAS, ROXANNE DELIS
      13241 CASUGA, GODFREY BRIX CORPUZ
      13242 CASUGA, KIM MARIEL SANTOS
      13243 CASUGA, MARIVIC JOVEN
      13244 CASUGBO, JORIEL PISCONES
      13245 CASUGUDAN, RAFFSONJAN DAAMO
      13246 CASUL, SUNSHINE CABIDO
      13247 CASULLA, MICHELLEN LIMBACO
      13248 CASULLA, RICHARD MARASIGAN
      13249 CASULLA, RONIELYN AVILA
      13250 CASUNA, DAISY LAINE RUSIANA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 267 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      13251 CASUNDO, JUNICO PEREZ
      13252 CASUPANAN, ALAIZA JOY SICAT
      13253 CASUPANAN, VALLUIS GIO ORTIZ
      13254 CASUPANG, MARY ROSE ANN LLAGUNO
      13255 CASURAO, REY ARISGA
      13256 CASUYAC, MARY JOY JEMERA
      13257 CASUYON, JHOMARY PADING
      13258 CASUYON, KHRIZZA MAE LUMAYNO
      13259 CASUYON, ROSELYN RODRIGUEZ
      13260 CASYAO, ALDRIN FETALVERO
      13261 CATAAG, REYLYN SAREZ
      13262 CATABAY, DENBERT DELA CRUZ
      13263 CATABAY, ROILO DOMINGO
      13264 CATABAY, SHEILA CARETERO
      13265 CATACUTAN, ANA MAE PARREÑO
      13266 CATACUTAN, ANGELA
      13267 CATACUTAN, DIANA JANE MARTINEZ
      13268 CATACUTAN, EIRA MARIE MUNGCAL
      13269 CATACUTAN, JESSA MANANGAN
      13270 CATACUTAN, JESSIE MAE FRANCISCO
      13271 CATACUTAN, KAREEN ESPINOZA
      13272 CATACUTAN, MA KARLA CABERO
      13273 CATACUTAN, MARK VINCENT ERAN
      13274 CATACUTAN, RYAN VALENZUELA
      13275 CATAGCATAG, MARIAN GALLARDO
      13276 CATAHAN, JOHN PAUL GONZALES
      13277 CATAHUM, EXCEL MAY CAPIO
      13278 CATAHUM, NIKKA CASABUENA
      13279 CATAHUM, NOELLYN DOLOROSA
      13280 CATAIN, GHEL GATCHALIAN
      13281 CATAIN, KRISHA JEANNE DANGAN
      13282 CATAJAN, MARK SIMON BALANTA
      13283 CATALA, MELANIE EGBO
      13284 CATALAN, ARNOLD
      13285 CATALAN, BEBERLYN CABONILAS
      13286 CATALAN, DEBOH MAE EBCAS
      13287 CATALAN, JAIFE JAY OMBREZO
      13288 CATALAN, JANICE DIZON
      13289 CATALAN, JOLINAH YBAÑEZ
      13290 CATALAN, MARVIN DEOCAMPO
      13291 CATALAN, NEIL FRANCIS DESTRAJO
      13292 CATALAN, NIMBLE LEE ZAMBALE
      13293 CATALAN, RENALYN BACULINAO
      13294 CATALAN, ROLANDO JR SARDIDO
      13295 CATALAN, ROSEMARIE CANTONES
      13296 CATALAN, SHEILLA MAE REQUINA
      13297 CATALANDO, ROSE ANN RIVERA
      13298 CATALINO, LEANNAH FAYE CADIENA
      13299 CATALLA, ELENITA PEÑA
      13300 CATALO, MARY DANIELLE GANABA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 268 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      13301 CATALOCTOCAN, WILFREDO JR LEABAN
      13302 CATALOGO, JADE DE LA PEÑA
      13303 CATALOGO, MARNIE PEREZ
      13304 CATALON, JHUSTIN PAUL ONDING
      13305 CATALUÑA, ELIJAH TADIAQUE
      13306 CATALUÑA, FRITZ MAEVE BALNEG
      13307 CATALUÑA, GHEY ANN GEGUIERA
      13308 CATALUÑA, KYLE ANDRIE GLORY
      13309 CATALUÑA, MA KARRENT DESPI
      13310 CATALUÑA, MELESSA TONIDO
      13311 CATALUÑA, OLIVET PEARL PABOL
      13312 CATALYA, RIANNE JOHN MAGNO
      13313 CATAMA, JOHNENE ESTACIO
      13314 CATAMA, KATHLEEN JOYCE CAYOG
      13315 CATAMA-AN, EULAH FAITH NERI
      13316 CATAMCO, JANICE NIEZ
      13317 CATAMCO, MARY BLANCE TAYCO
      13318 CATAMCO, ROMELYN YANSON
      13319 CATAMIN, JOVEN CAPILITAN
      13320 CATAMORA, JHONNA ZAFRA
      13321 CATAN, JUDY ANN ARGOTA
      13322 CATAN, KRISTINE JOY MAS
      13323 CATANA, JOENA MAE SOTSESA
      13324 CATANDO, JAN NYRISSA ANGELES
      13325 CATANDO, JEDIDIAH FONTAMILLAS
      13326 CATANGAY, ANDREA SOFIA SAN DIEGO
      13327 CATANGUI, PEÑAFRANCIA AZUR
      13328 CATANTAN, MYRIAN BRILLANTES
      13329 CATANYAG, JUDY ANN RAYOS
      13330 CATANYAG, KRISLYN DULOS
      13331 CATAPANG, ALLEAH RAMILO
      13332 CATAPANG, CAMILLE ENRIQUEZ
      13333 CATAPANG, DIANE OMAÑA
      13334 CATAPANG, EDDIE FERNANDO
      13335 CATAPANG, JOENARD BALBAS
      13336 CATAPANG, LYNDON MORADOS
      13337 CATAPANG, RAYMIE JEAN PATUTO
      13338 CATAPANG, RONALD CUEVAS
      13339 CATAPUSAN, PRINCESS ESTRELLA
      13340 CATAQUEZ, JENNIFER HINOGUIN
      13341 CATAQUIAN, KIM PABICO
      13342 CATARAJA, CRISTINE TAUTO-AN
      13343 CATARATA, PRECIELA CANADA
      13344 CATARINA, FATIMA BULABOS
      13345 CATARINA, JAMMIE RIOS
      13346 CATARINING, ALLAN ACEBO
      13347 CATAROJA, JOHN VIC CAJES
      13348 CATARROJA, ANA CRISOL GABIETA
      13349 CATARUS, JOBELYN SOLITARIOS
      13350 CATAYAS, JELIKKA REQUINA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 269 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      13351 CATAYLO, BRYAN MARAGOMES
      13352 CATAYLO, JULIE ANN ROA
      13353 CATAYLO, KAY BAIS
      13354 CATAYNA, MARICEL NAVARRO
      13355 CATAYOC, JERIC RIVERA
      13356 CATAYONG, AIRENE ABULOG
      13357 CATAYONG, SHANDY CARGANDO
      13358 CATBAGAN, ARJELYN MAE REMANES
      13359 CATBAGAN, MELODY BUENO
      13360 CATCHA, MELCHOR ORIAS
      13361 CATCHILLAR, VALEN CASAUAY
      13362 CATEDRAL, DIANA ROSS VILLARIN
      13363 CATEDRAL, FEL CHARM SOLIVIO
      13364 CATENZA, CHERISH SAN ANTONIO
      13365 CATEQUISTA, JOHN NERE APAWAN
      13366 CATER, JESSA CALIJAN
      13367 CATERSANG, MA DIVINA AMOR CANTOMAYOR
      13368 CATHARIG, ILYN MAGAMOMO
      13369 CATI-AN, LIEZLE JIMENEZ
      13370 CATIBOG, DAERIEYLL MATALOG
      13371 CATIBOG, FRANCES JANE AGUILA
      13372 CATIBOG, JENNY VINLUAN
      13373 CATIBOG, RICA MARIS MADRIAGA
      13374 CATIEMPO, ROSE MAE TESALUNA
      13375 CATIGAN, JOANNA MAE
      13376 CATIGBE, GLAIDEN DEL ROSARIO
      13377 CATIGBE, KRISTEL ARRIESGADO
      13378 CATIGGAY, MELOMAE DALUPANG
      13379 CATIIL, MIKHO HARLEY DAQUIADO
      13380 CATILOD, CRISTINE PLACIO
      13381 CATIMBANG, JONEL
      13382 CATINDIG, LEALYN REINGIN
      13383 CATINEC, HOWARD RAON
      13384 CATIPAN, JAYWARD TAMBOBOY
      13385 CATIPAY, ANGEL JOY ALVAREZ
      13386 CATIPAY, BERHN VERGEL
      13387 CATIPAY, GIRALDEN MOSENDO
      13388 CATIPON, ARIANNE BENIGNO
      13389 CATIPON, KIMBERLY YUNES
      13390 CATIPON, ROSSETH JOY CORPUZ
      13391 CATISAG, JOAN HERNANDEZ
      13392 CATIVO, JOEL BOYO
      13393 CATIYAN, LESLIE ANN AGMALIW
      13394 CATLI, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA
      13395 CATOG, RICHELLE SUNDO
      13396 CATOLICO, KATHRYN KAYE CAIBIGAN
      13397 CATOLICO, LADY ROSE VELLE
      13398 CATOLICO, LORIENY ROTAS
      13399 CATOLOS, JAY NATIVIDAD
      13400 CATOLOS, ZENDRICK GUERRERO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 270 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      13401 CATOLTOL, MA RENA NAPALIT
      13402 CATONINA, DARLYN GRACE RUBIN
      13403 CATOR, GLYSSA CABRERA
      13404 CATOR, JOHN PAUL PEPITO
      13405 CATORCE, BETHLEHEM BASULTIN
      13406 CATOT, RHONALENE AGIADAN
      13407 CATOTO, KARA ELLA CORPORAL
      13408 CATOY, KAREN ARANAS
      13409 CATRIZ, CHERRY MAE PAULINO
      13410 CATRIZ, LESLEI JOYE SALES
      13411 CATUBAY, ANGELICA DILAG
      13412 CATUBAY, CHRISTINE MAE NIMER
      13413 CATUBAY, HAZEL ABALLE
      13414 CATUBAY, JEAN ELUMBARING
      13415 CATUBAY, RYLAH CAYETONA
      13416 CATUBAY, SHANICE MAE ASIO
      13417 CATUBAY, TRISHA MAE SALVADOR
      13418 CATUBIG, DAISY JANE LAPASARAN
      13419 CATUBIG, DEBORAH JAEL GAVIOLA
      13420 CATUBIG, ELGIE SEJAS
      13421 CATUBIG, JENNY PILAPIL
      13422 CATUBIG, JOSEPH TOLOMEA
      13423 CATUBIG, REMELYN AGUILO
      13424 CATUBIG, SERAFIN JR OMANE
      13425 CATUBIG, SHIELA MAE OMIPING
      13426 CATUBIG, WENDELYN
      13427 CATUBIGAN, IMMAH BARCOS
      13428 CATUDAY, JOAN PASTORFIDE
      13429 CATUGAS, ELTON JOHN SAGABAEN
      13430 CATUIZA, DIVINE GRACE DESAMERO
      13431 CATUIZA, JAHZEEL FAITH TOBIAS
      13432 CATULIN, WILMAR ETANG
      13433 CATULONG, KAREN PARZAN
      13434 CATULONG, NERISA DELIMA
      13435 CATUNGAL, AILEEN DE GUZMAN
      13436 CATUNGAL, JON PAULO RAPISTA
      13437 CATUNGAL, KING AHMIRE JORDAN
      13438 CATUNGAL, PRINCESS SARAH MAE BOSITA
      13439 CATURAS, NICOLE HABLAN
      13440 CATURLA, PAMELA ABUNDO
      13441 CAUBA, DIANE DIANA
      13442 CAUBA, EMIE PAINAGAN
      13443 CAUBA, JESSICA ACABO
      13444 CAUBA, ROSYL GARCIA
      13445 CAUDILLA, KAREN DE LA CRUZ
      13446 CAUGUIRAN, ASHER JOHN MACAPAGAL
      13447 CAUILAN, ALMA DALUMAY
      13448 CAUILAN, CRISTINE-JEAN DIAZ
      13449 CAUMANDAY, ANALO JOY REVILLA
      13450 CAUMBAN, PAULA MAE LLANTO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 271 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      13451 CAUNAN, JOREN CORDERO
      13452 CAUNAR, ELLIE ROSE LUNETA
      13453 CAUNGCA, CHRISTINE CAÑETE
      13454 CAUNTAY, KEVIN CHRISTIAN ESPINOSA
      13455 CAUNTAY, XIOVEN CHRISTOPHER ESPINOSA
      13456 CAURONG, KLENT RICHARD
      13457 CAUSAPIN, CAMILLE MACALINDONG
      13458 CAUSAPIN, ENRICO PANALIGAN
      13459 CAUSAPIN, NENEN ORTIGOZA
      13460 CAUSAREN, ALLIAH LEIGH ESGUERRA
      13461 CAUSAREN, GLADYS SIERRA
      13462 CAUSAREN, RICHMOND PRIMERO
      13463 CAUSING, ALICIA NICOLE CATALUÑA
      13464 CAUTIBER, JAMES ALARDE
      13465 CAUZON, APRYLL SURIO
      13466 CAUZON, GEL VELASQUEZ
      13467 CAVADOR, MAY DINGLASA
      13468 CAVAN, JANICE GOMEZ
      13469 CAVAN, ROWENA SACOTE
      13470 CAVINTA, REDENTOR CAROLINO
      13471 CAVITE, JEZIEL DALMACIO
      13472 CAVITT, TIMOTHY RYAN MISA
      13473 CAWA, RUZENDYLLE TABBANG
      13474 CAWA, XENNON TABBANG
      13475 CAWAG, ANNA AMOR BORONA
      13476 CAWAING, MAILEEN MACABITAS
      13477 CAWALING, CLARISSA DELA CRUZ
      13478 CAWALING, FINELLA MARIE YAP
      13479 CAWALING, MYRA MANGUA
      13480 CAWALING, NIÑA GRACE PORAL
      13481 CAWALING, RHEZZY TAGLAY
      13482 CAWAYAN, LESLYGAY ENTO
      13483 CAWED, EMILY ATIED
      13484 CAWI, GERALDINE TUMACDANG
      13485 CAWICAAN, KEVIN JOHN BATOON
      13486 CAWID, KEVIN JONES DALANAO
      13487 CAWILAN, ASRIEA MANGADTA
      13488 CAWILAN, GASINGAY GMELINA DELSON
      13489 CAY, MA ISABEL POLIDO
      13490 CAYA, CRISTHEL MARIE BUROG
      13491 CAYA, JERICK ESTOYE
      13492 CAYA, JEWEL JOIZZ GARNIEL
      13493 CAYA, UZIEL DOLORES
      13494 CAYAB, JOCELYN ARQUISAL
      13495 CAYABAN, JOANNA MARIE LUMAHAN
      13496 CAYABAN, KEN RYAN GAÑALONGO
      13497 CAYABO, CHRISTINE GRACE
      13498 CAYABO, GENESE DIVINE BRAGANSA
      13499 CAYABYAB, AIRA ANDAYA
      13500 CAYABYAB, ANN KRISTYL FROILAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 272 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      13501 CAYABYAB, CHARIE KAY JIMENEZ
      13502 CAYABYAB, EDUARDO JR LABE
      13503 CAYABYAB, ELENA
      13504 CAYABYAB, GLENDEL LABATA
      13505 CAYABYAB, IAN ALMER MIERGAS
      13506 CAYABYAB, IRIS CLAIRE FRIAS
      13507 CAYABYAB, JENNIFER COLASTICA
      13508 CAYABYAB, JESICA ANGELES
      13509 CAYABYAB, JHOBILYN CAMIGLA
      13510 CAYABYAB, MAE PALER
      13511 CAYABYAB, MARIA FATIMA MALCO
      13512 CAYABYAB, MARJORIE OSUTIO
      13513 CAYABYAB, MARY ANN MUNDA
      13514 CAYABYAB, MARY ROSE EVASCO
      13515 CAYABYAB, RESLY AMBANLOC
      13516 CAYABYAB, ROHCLEM YONO CRUZ
      13517 CAYABYAB, WYNZEL MENDOZA
      13518 CAYACO, DENNESE FRANCIS SANTOS
      13519 CAYAGA, MILANIE MAE FABRIGAS
      13520 CAYAN, KEN BASTA
      13521 CAYANAN, ABIGAIL ACORDON
      13522 CAYANAN, ALEN VINO
      13523 CAYANAN, MAIRA SUMANG
      13524 CAYANAN, ROBERT PINGOL
      13525 CAYANGA, CONRAD IGNACIO
      13526 CAYANGCANG, JANIN SANOY
      13527 CAYANONG, RIZALIE BARILA
      13528 CAYAOS, BERNADETH ESPELEMBERGO
      13529 CAYAPAS, GIRLIE MAE HAMAYBAY
      13530 CAYARI, ROLAN DAGALA
      13531 CAYATOC, BEVERLY ANN ATAYOC
      13532 CAYATOC, RHEA JOY GOYGOYAN
      13533 CAYBOT, ALLYZA DINE ADANO
      13534 CAYETANO, RACELYN BATION
      13535 CAYETANO, RODINA CARIÑO
      13536 CAYETUNA, KIMBERLY BALINAS
      13537 CAYLALUAD, LOURENE MACAS
      13538 CAYLAO, ALLAN BAUTISTA
      13539 CAYME, ELLAINE CHARISH TOLOSA
      13540 CAYME, MARY JANE LAGUMBAY
      13541 CAYMO, IRENE PAGADDUAN
      13542 CAYNILA, REGINA
      13543 CAYOBIT, AIZA CINCO
      13544 CAYOBIT, JEMIMA MARQUEZ
      13545 CAYOBIT, MA CLARISE JACER
      13546 CAYOCYOC, ESTER ESCALICAS
      13547 CAYOD-ONG, SHEENA DUHAYLUNGSOD
      13548 CAYOG, APRILLE MAYE CORPUZ
      13549 CAYPUNO, JANICE NATIVIDAD
      13550 CAYTANO, JOSERYN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 273 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      13551 CAYTO, JAY-COB SOLIMEN
      13552 CAYTUNA, RIGEL JUN SAMON
      13553 CAYUBE, REGINE MAE VITO
      13554 CAYUD-ONG, STEPHANIE JOY DELA CRUZ
      13555 CAYUNA, ESRAEL ABUHAN
      13556 CAZEÑAS, ARMELA HIÑOSA
      13557 CAZEÑAS, EVALYN CASTRO
      13558 CAZEÑAS, MICAH HANNA MAE ACOMODAR
      13559 CAZON, RANIA NHESA FELICILDA
      13560 CAÑA, HONEY JANE SAMORANOS
      13561 CAÑA, JOHN FARYL MAGANOY
      13562 CAÑA, LEILANI JABSON
      13563 CAÑA, MAE LYN TURADO
      13564 CAÑA, MARK DENNIS MABANA
      13565 CAÑA, RONA VILLESENDA
      13566 CAÑADA, IRISH PACIFICO
      13567 CAÑADA, JUSTINE CEASAR MATIAS
      13568 CAÑADA, MA SYLVIA RIVAS
      13569 CAÑADA, ROGELYN PACADA
      13570 CAÑAL, ANGELICA TEODORO
      13571 CAÑAL, APRIL ANN ABIG
      13572 CAÑAL, JESREEL FLORENOSOS
      13573 CAÑAL, JESSIE ANGELINE MOPAS
      13574 CAÑAL, JUWIN ODERIO
      13575 CAÑALITA, DIANA LAPINGCAO
      13576 CAÑALITA, JIZA MAE DAHAN
      13577 CAÑAMAQUE, JOHN LLOYD TADEFA
      13578 CAÑAMASO, LERMA BORELA
      13579 CAÑAMO, MARY ANN ELUDO
      13580 CAÑAREJO, MARY MAY MANIMOG
      13581 CAÑARES, EFIMACO ELY BENAVIDEZ
      13582 CAÑAS, ALAIN JOE PREPOTENTE
      13583 CAÑAS, CHARITA MAE LUSTRE
      13584 CAÑAS, MARY AN ORALDE
      13585 CAÑAS, MERA JOY RAMOS
      13586 CAÑAS, PRINCESS MEONIS
      13587 CAÑAS, RECHELLE LEE
      13588 CAÑASAREZ, GRACE ANN CONCEPCION
      13589 CAÑAVERAL, CATHYRENE ANIA
      13590 CAÑAVERAL, GIOVELLA PRINCESS PAREÑAS
      13591 CAÑAVERAL, VIC FELIPE
      13592 CAÑEBA, ANA MARIE TEODORA RIVERA
      13593 CAÑEDA, CAREN FARISCAL
      13594 CAÑEDA, CHRISTIAN JAVE ROBERT TONGOL
      13595 CAÑEDA, ERNIE CHINO DELA CERNA
      13596 CAÑEDA, HARAH MAE MORALDA
      13597 CAÑEDO, ROWEE OTEDA
      13598 CAÑEGA, CRISTYL JEAN DEVOSORA
      13599 CAÑELAS, PATRICIA ANN SOLA
      13600 CAÑETAN, MAY ANN GATTOC
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 274 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      13601 CAÑETE, ANGELIKA ROSS VILLANUEVA
      13602 CAÑETE, BOB ALLEN ARRANGUEZ
      13603 CAÑETE, CARLA SHANE LAVARRO
      13604 CAÑETE, DOREEN JAMISOLA
      13605 CAÑETE, ELMERA POLO
      13606 CAÑETE, EVANGELINE PANER
      13607 CAÑETE, FRANCIS RALPH ARCENAL
      13608 CAÑETE, FRITZI JOY TUGA-ON
      13609 CAÑETE, GABRIELA PAQUIBOT
      13610 CAÑETE, GESILLE STO DOMINGO
      13611 CAÑETE, GILBERT BASINANG
      13612 CAÑETE, IRENE PEPITO
      13613 CAÑETE, JELLY OBERIO
      13614 CAÑETE, JEMWIL PIGON
      13615 CAÑETE, JESSIE MAY BASCONCILLO
      13616 CAÑETE, JIEZEL FAITH SUMPIO
      13617 CAÑETE, JOLINA DURANA
      13618 CAÑETE, JULLIANNA CHARLAINE SAYSON
      13619 CAÑETE, JUVY PABLO
      13620 CAÑETE, MA ARIANNE JADE ELIC
      13621 CAÑETE, MARIDEL RAMIRA
      13622 CAÑETE, MARY ROSE BURIAS
      13623 CAÑETE, RALPH HOSEN SAMAD
      13624 CAÑETE, RENZ KOLIN GABALES
      13625 CAÑETE, ROVIE ARANGOSO
      13626 CAÑETE, SHAN MODELO
      13627 CAÑETE, SHARA JANE PATALOT
      13628 CAÑETE, WENDY JOY GUSTUIR
      13629 CAÑETE, WISHLEY ANNE MARIE BAJENIO
      13630 CAÑEZA, DONNA CLAIRE BORBON
      13631 CAÑEZA, RONA MAY CARDEL
      13632 CAÑEZAL, HANNAH FAYE FLORES
      13633 CAÑEZO, RUTH CLAPIS
      13634 CAÑIZARES, HARVELYN BAHALLA
      13635 CAÑIZARES, PABLO JR PERSIGAS
      13636 CAÑIZARES, TRISHIA MAE CEREÑO
      13637 CAÑO, MARIED LIM
      13638 CAÑO, MAYLEN DAMAYO
      13639 CAÑO, MITZI TATOY
      13640 CAÑON, ANGIE BLAISE PIGAR
      13641 CAÑON, JEREMIE RAMOS
      13642 CAÑON, MARY GWYNNE SALUDAR
      13643 CAÑONEO, AYANA ANGELU NECOSIA
      13644 CAÑONERA, VIA OMBOY
      13645 CAÑONERO, JERAMAE CALIMPONG
      13646 CAÑONERO, KENNETH ALONSAGAY
      13647 CAÑONERO, RANDY PORRAS
      13648 CAÑONES, CHARLENE AYDALLA
      13649 CAÑONES, LUCILLE ANGELINE FLORES
      13650 CAÑONIO, KIMBERLY AYUDA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 275 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      13651 CEA, BERNA SERVIÑO
      13652 CEA, PAULINE JOYCE AROCHA
      13653 CEBALLOS, CATHERINE MAGLANTAY
      13654 CEBALLOS, CRISTY CODOG
      13655 CEBALLOS, FLORENCE BALTAZAR
      13656 CEBALLOS, JAY AN MAE PALUBON
      13657 CEBALLOS, JENNIEFER MACA
      13658 CEBANICO, JUAN CARLO CEÑIDOZA
      13659 CEBREIROS, CHRISTELLE ADILLO
      13660 CEBRERO, EDDIEFEL
      13661 CEBREROS, ROSELLE PALLER
      13662 CEBUCO, MARY GRACE OCHEA
      13663 CECE, LAURENCE ABONADO
      13664 CECE, LYNNIE MAE GUTIERREZ
      13665 CECILIO, ANALYN DOMINGO
      13666 CEDENIO, CARL BENZON DADOL
      13667 CEDEÑO, AILEEN BOLFANGO
      13668 CEDEÑO, BARBETTE FELOMINO
      13669 CEDEÑO, JEKKEY ANN ABOGADIE
      13670 CEDEÑO, JERSON CUBERO
      13671 CEDEÑO, JOLAINE VIEN IVANY BASILAD
      13672 CEDEÑO, JOMA REY SEBIO
      13673 CEDEÑO, MAYCHELLE ANTIPUESTO
      13674 CEDILLA, MILAGROS LUMONGSOD
      13675 CEDILLO, ANTONETTE CAPINIG
      13676 CEDO, MYKKA CAÑO
      13677 CEDRO, MAE ANN ESPARAGOZA
      13678 CEDRON, AILINE SAN JUAN
      13679 CEIT, MARIA CRISTINA MORINES
      13680 CEJAR, KAYE SIVA
      13681 CEJAS, MARY GRACE ROSCAL
      13682 CEJAS, RODEL EGONIA
      13683 CEJAS, SHELLA MAE ANTOQUE
      13684 CEJUELA, ALLEN MASANEGRA
      13685 CEL, JOHN ROSS BARROSA
      13686 CELA, KELLY JANE SECUELAN
      13687 CELA, PRINCESS ESTOMO
      13688 CELADA, JASON FERNANDEZ
      13689 CELAJE, MARVIN ARCILLA
      13690 CELAJE, SHIELA ARCILLA
      13691 CELAMOR, ALFREDO CATENA
      13692 CELEBRADO, MINCHIE CABAL
      13693 CELEBRADO, ROGENE NATAD
      13694 CELEDIO, THERESA MAE JADRAQUE
      13695 CELEDONIO, MYRHA GRACE TIAD
      13696 CELENDRO, DYVIC VILLAFUERTE
      13697 CELENDRO, JOSEPH PENDON
      13698 CELENDRON, KAYCEE
      13699 CELERES, MARGELINE PODADOR
      13700 CELESTE, ARON CAREAS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 276 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      13701 CELESTE, GLADDEN JOY LUARES
      13702 CELESTE, JEFFEY VILLANUEVA
      13703 CELESTE, JUNNA MAE LAGSUB
      13704 CELESTE, KIMBERLY CAHIGAS
      13705 CELESTE, KYLENE JEAN IBATAN
      13706 CELESTE, STAR LINCUNA
      13707 CELESTIAL, HAROLD JAYSON DELA CRUZ
      13708 CELESTIAL, JANNICA CHARIS GERVACIO
      13709 CELESTIAL, JISON SUAREZ
      13710 CELESTIAL, KRISHNALOU TEMPROSA
      13711 CELESTIAL, ORLAN GETALLA
      13712 CELESTIAL, WHIMPLE ROSE ALAISA
      13713 CELESTINO, ALYSSA BERNABE
      13714 CELESTINO, ANGELETTE
      13715 CELESTINO, FLORENCE MAE BRANZUELA
      13716 CELESTINO, MARIA KATRINA PAZ PEREZ
      13717 CELESTINO, MARY JOY ABLAY
      13718 CELESTINO, OLIVER FERNANDEZ
      13719 CELESTRA, RACHEL LASALITA
      13720 CELESTRE, CINDY MARQUEZ
      13721 CELETARIA, NEIL JEOFREY TAGANAHAN
      13722 CELETONA, STEVEN
      13723 CELI, MARI AISA CHIN CEQUEÑA
      13724 CELIN, MARC LOUISE NERIZON
      13725 CELINO, AIZA VALENZUELA
      13726 CELINO, FREDERICK CEFRE
      13727 CELINO, JOHN MICHAEL CUPIDO
      13728 CELINO, MERIAM MIRASOL LUMONTAD
      13729 CELINO, SAMUEL SOLAR
      13730 CELIS, DERICK BALUYUT
      13731 CELIS, JEMIRA MAY TIONGSON
      13732 CELIS, JEROME MATIAS
      13733 CELIS, LARAINE LOUISSE TRIBIANA
      13734 CELIS, MA CATHERINE CAFIRMA
      13735 CELIS, MARLON ABUDA
      13736 CELIS, RICHEL JOY RETAMAR
      13737 CELIS, WHEYAH VITUG
      13738 CELIZ, CHRISTINE VILADIEZ
      13739 CELIZ, ELRICA JUNE UY
      13740 CELIZ, JACQUELINE PARCON
      13741 CELIZ, LESLIE JANE IGNACIO
      13742 CELIZ, LINELL FAYE SANTOS
      13743 CELLAR, WENNA MONTELLANO
      13744 CELLE, JEE ANN PLAZA
      13745 CELLERO, JOSHUA MELVIN PANCHO
      13746 CELLEZAR, METCHIELYN CALIMPUSAN
      13747 CELLO, FLORISA BACERA
      13748 CELLO, LILIA ARMERO
      13749 CELLONA, BEA BARTULABA
      13750 CELLONA, ELENA CALUSOR
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 277 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      13751 CELLS, BABY JANE CESTINA
      13752 CELMAR, JOANA MAY GUBAC
      13753 CELMAR, KENT MANGAYON
      13754 CELMAR, MARY GRACE
      13755 CELO, MERCY TUMAMPIL
      13756 CELOCIA, SHAHARRA DEE CABATINGAN
      13757 CELORIO, ANGELO BORJA
      13758 CELSO, ALEYAN BESONIA
      13759 CELSO, ELEAZAR JADULCO
      13760 CEMACIO, KYMM MAHARTIN
      13761 CEMANES, SHELTON BARING
      13762 CEMINE, ANGELIE MORALES
      13763 CEMINE, MA MAE JUATON
      13764 CEMPRON, LUKE MENARD QUIAO
      13765 CEMPRON, MARLINO LAGAT
      13766 CENA, CHRISTINE MAGTAJAS
      13767 CENA, JAN REY BOLA
      13768 CENA, MARIA LUISA CABACONGAN
      13769 CENA, REGINE
      13770 CENAS, REYMART TIROL
      13771 CENDAÑA, ALVIN PARIS
      13772 CENDAÑA, SHIRLEY MIGUEL
      13773 CENETA, MA MONICA ARABE
      13774 CENINA, LORELIE ROSALES
      13775 CENIT, SR GENEVIEVE CAMU
      13776 CENITA, CRISAN CAINGCOY
      13777 CENITA, MARK VINCENT OSIGAN
      13778 CENIZA, CRISMAE MIOLE
      13779 CENIZA, ELLYSSA MAE PONCE
      13780 CENIZA, JANNENE LIEKA SEDURANTE
      13781 CENIZA, KRISTIN SEDURANTE
      13782 CENIZA, MARSHA MOREÑO
      13783 CENIZA, RIZZA RIVAS
      13784 CENIZA, VON JUVY BAGUHIN
      13785 CENIZAL, STEPHANY
      13786 CENON, RENNER RUBIA
      13787 CENSON, KAREN LEE
      13788 CENTENO, FRANLYN KAYE ASIS
      13789 CENTENO, HAZEL ANNE REYES
      13790 CENTENO, JOHN PAUL VILLARIN
      13791 CENTENO, JULIE ANN ALVARADO
      13792 CENTENO, MARLENE FRANCISCO
      13793 CENTENO, MARVIN ABALOS
      13794 CENTENO, NIKKO CAYAGO
      13795 CENTENO, RENE JOAQUIN
      13796 CENTENO, TRISHA ERIKA PINGOL
      13797 CENTENO, VLADYMIR CAPLIS
      13798 CENTES, CYNTHIA BASCOMPTE
      13799 CENTILLAS, EMELY MIRAFUENTES
      13800 CENTILLAS, JAMILLE LUBATON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 278 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      13801 CENTILLAS, JESSIE ABRANILLA
      13802 CENTILLAS, KOBY CHRISTIAN CAYABO
      13803 CENTINALES, KRIS CYVEIL OLANGA
      13804 CENTINO, JEANNY ZILLE ORIO
      13805 CENTINO, JOHN JOED ACUYONG
      13806 CENTINO, RIOLYN MENDIGORIA
      13807 CENTRA, NIKKA ROBLES
      13808 CEPE, CAMILLE SAN ROQUE
      13809 CEPE, CRIZIA MAY CANARE
      13810 CEPE, JOHN MARK JUAREZ
      13811 CEPE, PRINCESS BALBALOSA
      13812 CEPE, THIRDY ENOC
      13813 CEPEDA, ANGELICA VIRTUS
      13814 CEPEDA, JOSHUA MENDOZA
      13815 CEPEDA, MA ANGELICA TOLLO
      13816 CEPEDA, RECHIEL SOROPIA
      13817 CEPERIANO, JANINE KATIPUNAN
      13818 CEPIDA, ALFY EDUSMA
      13819 CEPILLO, LYNDON ASILO
      13820 CEPRIA, DANICA MAE PALACIO
      13821 CEQUEÑA, CHARMANE RIVERA
      13822 CEQUEÑA, JHALLENE LAURENZ CRUZ
      13823 CEQUEÑA, JOHN NORSEL ARAGONES
      13824 CEQUIÑA, HAROLD PERGES
      13825 CEQUIÑA, JENNIFER LANUTAN
      13826 CEQUIÑA, QUEENY MARIE VARQUEZ
      13827 CEQUIÑA, REJANE MARIN
      13828 CERADO, EMIE NILMAR
      13829 CERAS, JOMEL OCHAVEZ
      13830 CERAÑAS, MARIA LUZ DAMBONG
      13831 CERBANIA, GERLIE JARRA
      13832 CERBAS, EDLYN ROSE GUARNES
      13833 CERBATOS, JONAR TARRE
      13834 CERBITO, CARINE DIONISIO
      13835 CERBITO, EMMANUEL GALIT
      13836 CERBITO, FLORIANE MAHINAY
      13837 CERBITO, JOHN VINCINT CREDO
      13838 CERBITO, MA RICHELLE MENDOZA
      13839 CERBITO, SIMON CRIS COROCOTO
      13840 CERBO, CLARISA PALOMO
      13841 CERBO, HERNAN PAUL FERNANDEZ
      13842 CERCADO, HONEY CREAM CORNEJO
      13843 CERDA, ADRIAN TUBALLAS
      13844 CERDEÑO, ARLENE BRAGA
      13845 CERDON, JUDY ANN MARCELO
      13846 CERENAS, FELICIANO GIEJAY BAHIA
      13847 CERENEO, MA ELISA GARCIA
      13848 CERENO, CHERRYLYN CAPITO
      13849 CERENO, SEYCHELLE SAYNO
      13850 CEREZA, JEAN CAÑACELI
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 279 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      13851 CEREZO, ANABELLE TIZON
      13852 CEREZO, CARLO GIORGIO DELA CRUZ
      13853 CEREZO, ERICA TUMLOS
      13854 CEREZO, JOLLY JOY ANTENOR
      13855 CERIA, ANNA MARIE OLLETA
      13856 CERIA, MA VICTORIA GUIQUING
      13857 CERIACA, ROBEL JOHN SAMSON
      13858 CERIACO, EMEROSE LUNGAYAW
      13859 CERIACO, JANJER DIESMA
      13860 CERIALES, SHELA MAY NADELA
      13861 CERICO, BILL ANDREW
      13862 CERILLA, DEMLYN JALAC
      13863 CERILLA, JOHN KEVIN VILAR
      13864 CERILLA, SHARICAH ASHYLL ORTIGUESA
      13865 CERILLO, IRENE PADRE
      13866 CERILLO, LOVELY ECO
      13867 CERILLO, LYXEN ARIZA
      13868 CERILO, MEL ANTHONY AGCAOILI
      13869 CERINA, GIRLIE ANDRADE
      13870 CERINO, ABEGAIL BATTAD
      13871 CERIOLA, CASSANDRA FAYE VILLANUEVA
      13872 CERMENCE, KRISTAL JOY ALCAIDE
      13873 CERNA, CARLOS JR SANGARIOS
      13874 CERNA, FAYE CECILLE AGUILAR
      13875 CERNA, FLORIDA PERNITEZ
      13876 CERNA, IVANNA ATIBULA
      13877 CERNA, MARIDEL
      13878 CERNA, REGINE LUNA
      13879 CERNAL, NANCY ALEGUIOJO
      13880 CERNEO, CATRINA MIRA CANEZAL
      13881 CERNIO, EDEN TISADO
      13882 CERO, JOERIC HAYAHAY
      13883 CERRO, EVAMIE YEE
      13884 CERRO, ISAH BERLIN QUEBEC
      13885 CERRO, JONALYN DALION
      13886 CERRO, JONNEL GALLARDO
      13887 CERRO, MARIA THERESA ABUEL
      13888 CERUJANO, MARK ANDREI MORAL
      13889 CERUJANO, PRINCESS MHIA LAGUITAN
      13890 CERVANCIA, BABY JEAN ALCANO
      13891 CERVANCIA, EDEN FUERTES
      13892 CERVANO, JOVIE BENALDO
      13893 CERVANTES, AHN VENICE AGUINALDO
      13894 CERVANTES, ANNIKA MAE SARMIENTO
      13895 CERVANTES, CHARLENE CONCEPCION
      13896 CERVANTES, CHARLYN MAE AGBAN
      13897 CERVANTES, DARWIN DOCTOR
      13898 CERVANTES, DIVINA GRACIA
      13899 CERVANTES, DONNA ACOJEDO
      13900 CERVANTES, JENIFER CACHERO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 280 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      13901 CERVANTES, JOLLIBEE ANN BASADRE
      13902 CERVANTES, LIZA RUDA
      13903 CERVANTES, MAILVIC GALIZA
      13904 CERVANTES, MARJORIE ZALDIVAR
      13905 CERVANTES, SUELYN TORRES
      13906 CERVAS, DIVINE GRACE AMPARO
      13907 CERVERA, GENESIS ADALLA
      13908 CERVERA, MELODY CAOLE
      13909 CES, SAMUELLSON MAÑALAC
      13910 CESAR, ANNA BELLA NACAR
      13911 CESAR, CLYD VON RELLON
      13912 CESAR, JOMARI CENDAÑA
      13913 CESAR, MARIES COMORA
      13914 CESAR, NIMFA CELERES
      13915 CESAR, QUEENIE PALANOG
      13916 CESISTA, JUSTIE MARIE PAULA SEGOVIA
      13917 CESTINA, LAWRENCE MARBIE BUELLA
      13918 CETORRE, CHARIZA SALVAN
      13919 CEVELLANA, BERLYN ANNE NUÑEZ
      13920 CEZAR, ANGELA LOUISE DEGILLO
      13921 CEZAR, CHRISTINE BLAZA
      13922 CEZAR, JEAN PAZ
      13923 CEZAR, JONIZA GULILAO
      13924 CEZAR, RENALYN
      13925 CEZAR, RIA JOY MACARARANGA
      13926 CEÑIDO, MA CAMILLE YAMBAO
      13927 CHACON, MA VICTORIA CERDA
      13928 CHAKITON, NOEL LIGLIGEN
      13929 CHAMEN, EDELBERTO JR CORTEZO
      13930 CHAN, ALONDRA PALER
      13931 CHAN, ALYANNA KATRINE ARCE
      13932 CHAN, CHRISTINE JOYCEE BAUTISTA
      13933 CHAN, JOEY LUBIANO
      13934 CHAN, KAREN MAE
      13935 CHAN, MARIE THERESE DACUDAO
      13936 CHAN, QUEENZIE MENDOZA
      13937 CHANG, JOCELYN CATULIN
      13938 CHANG-GOY, CHAMSON MONCHALOG
      13939 CHANGGALAN, RUTH DUCLAN
      13940 CHARCOS, MARY JOY LLESIS
      13941 CHARIAS, DIANARAH PASAYON
      13942 CHATO, NOVELYN TAMAYO
      13943 CHATTO, MARILYN FUEREN
      13944 CHAVES, KRISTINE ANGELIQUE FLORES
      13945 CHAVEZ, BABY JANE ARMADA
      13946 CHAVEZ, CARLA MAY VIDALLO
      13947 CHAVEZ, CHARYL MAE CADIAO
      13948 CHAVEZ, DANA LORRAINE CABRERA
      13949 CHAVEZ, ELANIE MATA
      13950 CHAVEZ, ELVIE LOVEDICA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 281 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      13951 CHAVEZ, EMIE ROSE ANDAYA
      13952 CHAVEZ, EMMARIE EDAGA
      13953 CHAVEZ, ESTEFANIE GONZALES
      13954 CHAVEZ, FITZ GENNER REGACHO
      13955 CHAVEZ, GERALDINE LARANGHO
      13956 CHAVEZ, GERTRUDE MAGRAMO
      13957 CHAVEZ, GLAIZA CALMA
      13958 CHAVEZ, HAROLD PLATON
      13959 CHAVEZ, JAN JERICK MALLARE
      13960 CHAVEZ, JEANETTE CALIAO
      13961 CHAVEZ, JENICA BAYLON
      13962 CHAVEZ, JHANLYMUEL SAGUINSIN
      13963 CHAVEZ, JHEORGETTE LEI ACAYLAR
      13964 CHAVEZ, JHON KLEIN CAMIGUING
      13965 CHAVEZ, JOEDELYN FRANCISCO
      13966 CHAVEZ, JOHN PAUL NARIO
      13967 CHAVEZ, JOVYFLOR DAAL
      13968 CHAVEZ, KENNETH GARSOLAO
      13969 CHAVEZ, KLYNIE ANNE GENOVIA
      13970 CHAVEZ, KRIZIA MAE VERGARA
      13971 CHAVEZ, KYLE DONBILL CERENO
      13972 CHAVEZ, MARIANITO JR CELLOGA
      13973 CHAVEZ, MONICA ELAINE BIADOY
      13974 CHAVEZ, PRINCESS JOY JACOB
      13975 CHAVEZ, PRINCESS NICOLE BIGLANG-AWA
      13976 CHAVEZ, RAMONA EDANN ERIKA MALIBIRAN
      13977 CHAVEZ, RODORA ATIENZA
      13978 CHAVEZ, SIQUINAJAIRIE BRINGINO
      13979 CHEE, JEFFERSON CADAVOS
      13980 CHEG-AO, SHELLA AROKOD
      13981 CHENIDO, JENIFFER DALAN
      13982 CHENILLA, JENWIN
      13983 CHER, MELISSA OLIVA
      13984 CHICA, MECO AGAPOR
      13985 CHICA, RAFFAEL CABAZARES
      13986 CHICO, IVY CACERES
      13987 CHICO, LADY MAE OMBAO
      13988 CHICO, MAUREEN ANGELA STA CRUZ
      13989 CHICOGO, ARZEL JHON ARQUIZA
      13990 CHINAMAN, MARIA TEREZA LISTA
      13991 CHING, JACKO RABAGO
      13992 CHING, JOANNE JANE RAPALES
      13993 CHING, MARIA DANICA PAGAO
      13994 CHING, SHANNEN KATHLYN VALLES
      13995 CHINYUNA, JESSIE JOY PASCUAL
      13996 CHIO, BERTHLYN PALADO
      13997 CHIO, LADY MAE MARES GALENO
      13998 CHIONG, ANNE LOURAINE VELASQUEZ
      13999 CHIONG, DYANNE DALINDIN
      14000 CHIONG, IAN JASPER DEOCARIZA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 282 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      14001 CHIONG, MAYENNE ALVAREZ
      14002 CHIONG, RACHELLE CAVA
      14003 CHIPAY, MELISSA ANN JEPSANI
      14004 CHIPE, JAY MARK SUNGA
      14005 CHIQUITO, RHENA ERO
      14006 CHISNO, ROCHEN NOVERO
      14007 CHIU, NICOLE CATHERINE MISOLAS
      14008 CHIUCO, AIRA TAMAYO
      14009 CHIVA, JOHNWAYNE CATALUÑA
      14010 CHOLINAS, JUDYLYN ALIS
      14011 CHOMAYAG, MICHELLE ANN PASCA
      14012 CHOMIGCHIG, JERICA BANSEN
      14013 CHOPCHOPEN, PHOEBE KATE CAS-OY
      14014 CHRISTIAN, CRISTIAN JAY BRIGOLI
      14015 CHU, LEVITA ANN DAWAL
      14016 CHU, SHERLIE MAY GELERA
      14017 CHUA, ANGELIE FLAMENIANO
      14018 CHUA, ARVANE JANE BANZON
      14019 CHUA, CARLA RICA LEGARA
      14020 CHUA, CHARLIE MATA
      14021 CHUA, DAWN GLADYS BABOR
      14022 CHUA, DHANICA FACISTOL
      14023 CHUA, MARIZ SALVIEJO
      14024 CHUA, RICHIELYN TAMAYO
      14025 CHUA, RIZ HILARY BANCALE
      14026 CHUA, RYAN BORABIEN
      14027 CHUA, RYAN CINCO
      14028 CHUACHINGCO, CYNTHIA ALOG
      14029 CHUANG, MARICRIS DIMAANO
      14030 CHULIPA, JACQUELINE TUNDAGUI
      14031 CHUMACERA, CHEZIEL ROGEL
      14032 CHUMMOG, JOVANI GUI-ONG
      14033 CI-O, GIANNE KATE DANAO
      14034 CIABO, PEARL ANGELI PERERO
      14035 CIANO, JOSHUA CORDIAL
      14036 CIAS, SYREL ROSSELLE ORFANEL
      14037 CID, JOHANNA THERESA AUSTRIA
      14038 CID, MARJORIE BORJAL
      14039 CIDRO, ELENA NAVES
      14040 CIEGO, CHERMAGNE MARIELLE DE LUNA
      14041 CIELO, JHONIEL MIRAFUENTES
      14042 CIELO, RICHAELA FARRE
      14043 CIELOS, JOSE JR ALMAZAN
      14044 CIERVA, JOSEFEM ANN MARTIN
      14045 CIERVO, MENCHIE FORJES
      14046 CIERVO, PIA MAY LAOANG
      14047 CIFRA, JUDY-ANN CONCHA
      14048 CIGARAL, CHRISTOPHER ARJAY ARO
      14049 CILLADO, LOVELY JOY SEVILLA
      14050 CILLO, JAZZEN MAE BRILLANTES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 283 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      14051 CILOCILO, ASUNCION DASIG
      14052 CIMAFRANCA, FEBY AMOR BANAYBANAY
      14053 CIMAFRANCA, SHAIRA JAVIER
      14054 CIMAGALA, KAREEN CASUNDO
      14055 CIMARA, JEHN LAYCA ANORE
      14056 CIMATU, NIKKI JOIE TEJADA
      14057 CIMENI, CHERUBIM CABEL
      14058 CIMENI, MARIA EUNICE ORTEZA
      14059 CINCO, APRITCH HONEY GALAPIN
      14060 CINCO, ARVIN RAMOS
      14061 CINCO, CHRISTIAN MARK DELGADO
      14062 CINCO, ERIKA JOY
      14063 CINCO, FIONA KRISTINE DELASTRICO
      14064 CINCO, GLENN CHRISTIAN
      14065 CINCO, JANINE RIVERA
      14066 CINCO, JESSA MAE BALIBALITA
      14067 CINCO, JESSICA MAE SULIT
      14068 CINCO, KATHY SAMORANO
      14069 CINCO, KISHA MAY LINDE
      14070 CINCO, KRIS MAE GERENA
      14071 CINCO, MARIANAE PUBLICO
      14072 CINCO, RAMON JR PARILLA
      14073 CINCO, RENIE JANE PERATER
      14074 CINCO, SHAINA JOY LEPPAGO
      14075 CINCO, VON ERROL APACIBLE
      14076 CINCO, WILMOR GONZAGA
      14077 CINCOLLAGAS, NIÑA FELIZ ZAPANTA
      14078 CINENSE, MARGARET GIN VILLASISTA
      14079 CINTO, JECHIEL CABODBOD
      14080 CIOCO, MICHAEL IVAN CABARLES
      14081 CIONELO, VIA GOMEZ
      14082 CIPE, IRIS LAUREEN CELSO
      14083 CIPRES, JANE ANDREA MARTINEZ
      14084 CIPRIANO, ALEXANDRO GABRIEL SEVILLA
      14085 CIPRIANO, ELIEL-JIRAH SEÑORA
      14086 CIPRIANO, KIM ROI LEGASPI
      14087 CIPRIANO, KRISTINE JOY EROLIN
      14088 CIPRIANO, MYLENE DATAHAN
      14089 CIPRIANO, PAULINE ANNE SANTOS
      14090 CIPRIANO, RUBY CATIPAY
      14091 CIRERA, CATHERINE SALDO
      14092 CIRERA, FREDERICK CHESTER SAMONTE
      14093 CIRILLA, RONELYN RUBIA
      14094 CIRILO, JOMEDEL ANN NUÑAL
      14095 CIRIO, ROBEN JOSEPH CAS
      14096 CIRON, MARIBETH SALCEDO
      14097 CIRUJANO, NOEL CLARO
      14098 CIRUJANO, TRISHA DANNA STA MARIA
      14099 CIRUNAY, JAY RICO BASALLO
      14100 CIRUNAY, KRISTINE MARIE DE GUZMAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 284 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      14101 CISTER, ELADIA BACLAY
      14102 CIUDAD, JAYBE VALLE
      14103 CIVICO, CHONA PRION
      14104 CIVICO, ROWENA SANCHEZ
      14105 CLACIO, CRISTINE ROCAS
      14106 CLACIO, DANILYN TUAZON
      14107 CLACIO, KAREN AUSTRIA
      14108 CLACIO, RICHARD CLEMENTE
      14109 CLADO, ANALYN BUENAVENTURA
      14110 CLAM, MARIA CHRISTINA TEOFILO
      14111 CLAMAR, CLARIS MAYORMENTE
      14112 CLAMAR, LORYBELLE AMBALONG
      14113 CLAMOSA, BIANCA LYN SALANDO
      14114 CLAMOSA, JOJIE RACINES
      14115 CLANZA, ROMINA QUISIERA
      14116 CLANZA, SHIERDY LYNN FUNTILAR
      14117 CLAPANO, JHONDRO
      14118 CLARANG, JIREH TAÑEDO
      14119 CLARIDAD, ANGELICA SALVADOR
      14120 CLARIDAD, JULIE CELENDRO
      14121 CLARIDAD, MA JADE NORCONSTANS CANO
      14122 CLARIDO, EDGELEEN MAE ALIVIO
      14123 CLARION, IAN KEITH CARCALLAS
      14124 CLARION, JHEA ACUÑA
      14125 CLARITE, MICHAELA JANE GALLEGO
      14126 CLARIZA, ELLA MAE ANTAZO
      14127 CLARIÑO, JENNY BONGALOS
      14128 CLARIÑO, RUE KIELA BALLATAN
      14129 CLARO, CLARENCE AYSON
      14130 CLARO, ETHYLINDA UBAY
      14131 CLARO, JAMES ANDREW DE GUZMAN
      14132 CLARO, MERBE WAMILDA
      14133 CLARO, SUNSHINE SANIDAD
      14134 CLARO, SUSAN BALIWAWA
      14135 CLARON, ANJANETTE LAYA
      14136 CLAROS, GLADES JADE ILAIDA
      14137 CLAROS, PRINCESS PRAXEDES CORRO
      14138 CLATA, JONATHAN CACAS
      14139 CLATA, ZYRAH ANNE SARMIENTO
      14140 CLATON, REJEAN DE GUZMAN
      14141 CLAUD, GENERSON FERNANDEZ
      14142 CLAUD, LEOMAR FRUELDA
      14143 CLAUDIO, ARFE GINILLE AZUCENA
      14144 CLAUDIO, LERTON GIMENA
      14145 CLAUOR, TRISHA MARIE FUNCION
      14146 CLAUS, CARINE FURTO
      14147 CLAUS, JOE ANTHONY PUNZALAN
      14148 CLAVATON, LESLIE LATE
      14149 CLAVE, JAMIE JOY BORELA
      14150 CLAVE, MERRAPHY CAGAS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 285 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      14151 CLAVEL, MARY JOYCE MATIN-AO
      14152 CLAVEL, STEPHANIE ANNE MARIE HERMOSO
      14153 CLAVERIA, DEMI JAEL ALOYON
      14154 CLAVERIA, GENNY FILLONE
      14155 CLAVERIA, JERWIN ANDAYA
      14156 CLAVERIA, JOANNA ROSE DEGNADICE
      14157 CLAVERIA, MARIAN IRANZO
      14158 CLAVERIA, MERRY CHRIS PLONA
      14159 CLAVERIA, PURITA JUMAWAN
      14160 CLAVERIA, REINA DALMAN
      14161 CLAVERIA, RHEAN GAZELLE REYES
      14162 CLAVERIA, SHAREN MAE QUIATCHON
      14163 CLAVINES, JEANN NIÑORA
      14164 CLAVO, ELLEN JOY ARNALDO
      14165 CLAVO, JHON ROBERT SAMPAGA
      14166 CLAVO, MA SHYRANEL SAN AGUSTIN
      14167 CLAVO, RENZO PASCUA
      14168 CLEDERA, MARY ANN GALIN
      14169 CLEMEN, NIÑA MAE PAGADOR
      14170 CLEMENCIO, ANNA MIKAELA SUMILANG
      14171 CLEMENTE, AIRA SAURA
      14172 CLEMENTE, ALJON SAPITAN
      14173 CLEMENTE, ARABELLA CORDOVA
      14174 CLEMENTE, CHERRY LYN RODRIGUEZ
      14175 CLEMENTE, GLORY JOY MERANTES
      14176 CLEMENTE, JAMILA LLAGUNO
      14177 CLEMENTE, JESUS JR FRANCISCO
      14178 CLEMENTE, JOHN LOUIE FERNANDEZ
      14179 CLEMENTE, JOSEPH BASAL
      14180 CLEMENTE, KATE DE LA CRUZ
      14181 CLEMENTE, LUCKY JOY FRANCISCO
      14182 CLEMENTE, NICOLE JANE SALCEDO
      14183 CLEMENTE, REGIE VILLARICO
      14184 CLEMENTE, RONIEL BARQUIO
      14185 CLEMENTE, ROSELLE SAPITAN
      14186 CLEMEÑA, PRINCESS ELAINE WALES
      14187 CLENUAR, REGINE CALIGUID
      14188 CLEOFE, AIRA CARBONELL
      14189 CLEOFE, JANDEL MELENDEZ
      14190 CLEOFE, JOHN IVAN SAN ANDRES
      14191 CLEOFE, MA JOENALYN BORNILLA
      14192 CLEOFE, MADELYN ABELIDA
      14193 CLEOFE, MARY ROSE PAULOS
      14194 CLEOFE, RICHARD CORPUZ
      14195 CLEOFE, VINA FRANCIA MOROS
      14196 CLEOPAS, JAYMARK RABAGO
      14197 CLEOPAS, REYMARK RIVERA
      14198 CLEOPE, CATHLEEN DE LUNA
      14199 CLERIGO, AMINAH ALAM ATALAD
      14200 CLERIGO, GELYN REMELLETE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 286 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      14201 CLERIGO, LIVEJEAN MARIE GOMEZ
      14202 CLERIGO, NERLYN DABAN
      14203 CLERIGO, PRECIOUS ANN LESTINO
      14204 CLERIGO, RAYMOND CANO
      14205 CLERIGO, SHIELA CLIMACO
      14206 CLERINO, MATRICA FAITH MANZANARES
      14207 CLET, GERALDINE CARDIÑO
      14208 CLET, KRISEL CRISPINO
      14209 CLETE, RICHELLE GABA
      14210 CLIDORO, LYZEL JAMELLA GUTIERREZ
      14211 CLIMACO, CAILA FORMELOSA
      14212 CLIMACO, JOMELYN PERPINOSAS
      14213 CLIMACO, PRINCESS RICAMARA
      14214 CLIMACOSA, NICALYN VILLARUEL
      14215 CLITO, LORNA SIMPOL
      14216 CLOMA, DONA LARRIDO
      14217 CLOMA, DUBBIE BALUYA
      14218 CLOMA, JEZEBEL BONTIGAO
      14219 CLOPINO, RONALD PAL
      14220 CLOR, CHANESSA KAYE RELLEVE
      14221 CLORES, ABBY GALE BOTICARIO
      14222 CLORES, JANE PAULINE MAG-ATAS
      14223 CLORES, ROSE ANN GO
      14224 CLORIBEL, VANESSA NEIL CABICO
      14225 CLOSA, CLARISSE DIANE CASTILLO
      14226 CLOSA, GELLIE MARIE
      14227 CLOSAS, ANGELLI CLEMEÑA
      14228 CLUTARIO, DEREK CREDO
      14229 CLUTARIO, DISA CREDO
      14230 CLUTARIO, JOANNA VERA ESTETA
      14231 CO, LEA ANTONETTE BENITEZ
      14232 CO, PRINCESS ANGEL LAZARO
      14233 CO, QUINTIN NADETDET
      14234 CO, SYD JULIUS BURGOS
      14235 CO SAY, MAYE ANTHONIETTE YAO
      14236 COBALLES, JOHN PAUL FLORENTINO
      14237 COBALLES, RACHELLE NOPIA
      14238 COBAR, MAE CRIS JOY ROSLIN
      14239 COBARDE, JEROME
      14240 COBBOL, NORMAN YANQUIN
      14241 COBCOBO, JULIE CAPCAPEN
      14242 COBER, OSHAYNE MAHAIT
      14243 COBERO, CRISTEL DETUYA
      14244 COBILLA, MARINEL DELA CRUZ
      14245 COBILLA, MARISA IBUOS
      14246 COBOL, SHAREE CANDACE NINTE
      14247 COBONG, JEAN OPEÑA
      14248 COBRADO, ALEXANDREA LILET LOLO
      14249 COBRADO, DHARIELLE GRACE CALIB-OG
      14250 COBRADOR, RENATO JR SULIT
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 287 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      14251 COCA, APRIL MAE PARAME
      14252 COCA, LOVELY MAE UMPAD
      14253 COCAMAS, MICHELLE ANNE SUAZO
      14254 COCJIN, RAYZHEL JANE VALENTE
      14255 COCJIN, RHODA MAE BATUIGAS
      14256 CODASTE, MARK
      14257 CODERIAS, ANNE ROSE BACULO
      14258 CODIAMAT, BRAYAN ESTERON
      14259 CODIAMAT, GINO APIGO
      14260 CODILLA, ALFON BOCANEGRA
      14261 CODILLA, DAISY MARIE PELOSTRATOS
      14262 CODILLA, EDUVESA JESUSA ANDALES
      14263 CODILLA, LEO GONATO
      14264 CODILLO, CHLOE HOPE ESTREBA
      14265 CODILLO, RIZALYN BANDILLA
      14266 CODINO, MARIA NELJUNNA MAY ALOLOR
      14267 CODINO, ROY TIEDRA
      14268 CODNITA, EROLINE CAMATIS
      14269 CODOY, KEVIN GLOBIO
      14270 CODOY, ROTHELY GLOBIO
      14271 COENGAN, TEODORA ORGANO
      14272 COFINO, DIANNE SALONGA
      14273 COFLEROS, ANTONIO JR LOPEZ
      14274 COFREROS, DICKEN JOY ESTOLEROS
      14275 COFREROS, PAMELA SENDIN
      14276 COGAL, CHRISTAL ABBY JANE ISIDRO
      14277 COGNITO, CLEOFE FAITH GAMAL
      14278 COGNITO, PRINCES JOY BARCELONA
      14279 COILAN, NAJA LYN TAPLIN
      14280 COJAS, VON IRISH BASAS
      14281 COJEDA, DAISY NEBRIL
      14282 COJUANGCO, EVELYN DATWIN
      14283 COLA, SHERLYN MEDIO
      14284 COLAGBANG, DAVID APORBO
      14285 COLAMBO, LIEZL DAMAS
      14286 COLAMBO, SANTE SAPICO
      14287 COLANCE, MICHAEL GIL SALUNA
      14288 COLANDOG, JOMAR GALAURA
      14289 COLANGAN, RENIL PAJAC
      14290 COLANGGO, JOSUA SALIH
      14291 COLANO, BEA MANDALO
      14292 COLANO, JESSICA CAYO
      14293 COLANTRO, KATHERINE ANN ACASIO
      14294 COLANZA, JESSA MAE BENDAL
      14295 COLAO, KRISTINE MAI BANAAG
      14296 COLAR, JAY-JAY PANTALEON
      14297 COLAR, SALVACION ESPIRITU
      14298 COLARINA, JOHN HAROLD IBAÑEZ
      14299 COLARINA, WARREN FORNEL
      14300 COLARITO, ABEGAIL GUTIERREZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 288 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      14301 COLARTE, MELANIO JR BENSIG
      14302 COLAS, ROLFIE JHON URBANO
      14303 COLASITO, ARIEL DUQUE
      14304 COLASITO, CHRISTINE AUGUSTO
      14305 COLASITO, JUDY DELFINO
      14306 COLASTRE, REYCIA FAITH MONTECASTRO
      14307 COLAYOT, RUTH BILLIET
      14308 COLBE, KIMBERLY
      14309 COLBONGAN, JENNY MAE DELMONTE
      14310 COLCOL, DENGILYN PICAZO
      14311 COLCOL, PAMELA CORTEZ
      14312 COLCOL, RYAN AGPAOA
      14313 COLE, ERMALYN SALON
      14314 COLE, JEZZA MAE NACORDA
      14315 COLEGIO, MICHELLE ANNE LIPATA
      14316 COLENDRES, DANSEL JOY HILARIO
      14317 COLENDRES, JOAN BEDONIA
      14318 COLENDRES, JOANA KATE ABRINA
      14319 COLENDRES, REILA NIÑA TORRE
      14320 COLETA, JO-ANN CAPIENDO
      14321 COLETARIO, JANNET DOTADO
      14322 COLETO, ALESSA MAY MAGRILOS
      14323 COLIAT, MARGIE GUEVARRA
      14324 COLICO, DYAN JISSEL SERASPI
      14325 COLICO, MARVIE NILO
      14326 COLICO, PAULINE OLIVEROS
      14327 COLILI, JUVY GAIL DOCTOLERO
      14328 COLIMA, VANESSA JANE BELDA
      14329 COLINA, CRESTER MAE CUEVAS
      14330 COLINA, ETHYL MAY
      14331 COLINA, MA ALEXA CENTENO
      14332 COLINA, PAUL ANTHONY EVALLAR
      14333 COLINARES, JESSA MAYUME TIPONES
      14334 COLINDONG, MA SAM ROSEMARIE TAPAYAN
      14335 COLIS, AILAMAE MADARCOS
      14336 COLIS, MAR JESERAEL RUIZ
      14337 COLIS, YVONNE JANE MAYNOPAS
      14338 COLITA, RELLIAN SATURINAS
      14339 COLITA, SHAINA BAJA
      14340 COLITOY, MARY JOYCE PORLAGE
      14341 COLLADO, ALEXANDRA DANIELLE SALAZAR
      14342 COLLADO, ARACELIE COLE
      14343 COLLADO, EMIL BARBADO
      14344 COLLADO, GAUDENCIO JR OLOGENIO
      14345 COLLADO, JECEL VILLARMINO
      14346 COLLADO, JERRY MIE NIEBRES
      14347 COLLADO, JESSA MAE QUERIJERO
      14348 COLLADO, JOBELL ERANISTA
      14349 COLLADO, JULIE ANNE UDAN
      14350 COLLADO, JUNELLA JOY DIASANTA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 289 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      14351 COLLADO, JUVY ANN ESCALERA
      14352 COLLADO, KATHLYN SOLQUIANO
      14353 COLLADO, REGIENALD LEDDA
      14354 COLLADO, SHARLYN TESADO
      14355 COLLAMAT, ROQUE OLILA
      14356 COLLANTES, KRISTIA MILCAH DACASIN
      14357 COLLANTES, MIGUEL NUÑEZ
      14358 COLLANTES, STEPHANI DAVID
      14359 COLLAO, RICAMAE PAMPARO
      14360 COLLE, JESSA RECAÑA
      14361 COLLENA, ARGIE PANILAG
      14362 COLLERA, DARWIN MONTEROYO
      14363 COLLERA, JEAN VALERIE SAMBO
      14364 COLLO, JEROEN ORTEZA
      14365 COLMENAR, MARVIN GALLARDO
      14366 COLMENARES, POL DOMINIC JUAYANG
      14367 COLMINAR, IRISH JOY JIMENEZ
      14368 COLMINAS, MARIEL PASINIO
      14369 COLO, MARK EMERSON BADE
      14370 COLOBONG, CYLET CALDONA
      14371 COLOCADO, PILITA DACUTANAN
      14372 COLOCAR, AICEL ELECIERTO
      14373 COLOCAR, REYNAN CAMPOMAYOR
      14374 COLOCAR, RUBELYN CAÑA
      14375 COLOMA, HERMA JOYCE AGTANG
      14376 COLOMA, JERWIN GASPAR
      14377 COLOMA, RACHEL CABIROY
      14378 COLOMA, ROBERTO RAMOS
      14379 COLOMA, VIVENCIO JR DOMINGO
      14380 COLON, CATHERINE DAFFON
      14381 COLON, EDILYN SIBUG
      14382 COLON, MAY ANN BARQUIO
      14383 COLON, RAYMARK MENDOZA
      14384 COLONGON, RAIZA ARCALA
      14385 COLONIA, MICHELLE YAPOC
      14386 COLORADA, MARWIN DE VILLA
      14387 COLORADO, JEELYN BINALANGBANG
      14388 COLOSO, GEMMARIE
      14389 COLOT, FERNDA CHER PONCARDAS
      14390 COLOT, SHADRACK EARL LOPINA
      14391 COLOYAN, LLANNIER YSIDORE PAMPLONA
      14392 COLUBIO, RHAIZA MAE PETALCORIN
      14393 COLUBIO, RICA MAE MAZO
      14394 COLUMBA, JACQUELENE CALUBAYAN
      14395 COLUMBINO, ROSE LEE CODIAMAT
      14396 COLUMBRES, JESMARK IBAÑEZ
      14397 COLUMNA, KENA PAULA ORDOÑEZ
      14398 COLUMNA, MA LITECIA EDULAN
      14399 COLUMNA, PETER ALBERT FRANCISCO
      14400 COLUMNA, SHARIME VILLAGONZALO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 290 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      14401 COLUMNO, CHRISTOPHER ROJAS
      14402 COLUNA, ROXAN LIMPIOSO
      14403 COMA, ASHLEY KEE ANTOY
      14404 COMABIG, ABIGAIL SUELA
      14405 COMABIG, MIRASOL JALANDONI
      14406 COMADRE, CHRISTINE JOY MARTIN
      14407 COMAHIG, PAUL JHON LAGNASON
      14408 COMAINGKING, JADE PLANCA
      14409 COMAJEG, JANESSA MARIE SISTOSO
      14410 COMALING, ARNIEL SARABILLO
      14411 COMALING, GENARD RAMOS
      14412 COMALING, JOHN PAUL CAPOTE
      14413 COMAMAO, MERJUN RITA
      14414 COMAMO, ERIKA FAYE RABARA
      14415 COMANDANTE, JANICE DANDAY
      14416 COMAY-AO, MARICRIS ANDRES
      14417 COMAYA, BERNARD ALLAN ATUNAY
      14418 COMBALICER, MADELYN GAPASANGRA
      14419 COMBAS, PRINCESS AUBREY SILDORA
      14420 COMBATE, ANGELICA BENAID
      14421 COMBATE, ELISEO JR COMETA
      14422 COMBATIR, LEXTER MAE SEWANE
      14423 COMBE, LEE ANN PEREZ
      14424 COMBES, CHRISTIAN RUBI
      14425 COMBES, PRINCE JOHN CUAMBOT
      14426 COMBINIDO, RITCHEJOY RELATADO
      14427 COMBO, ANGELICA SUÑAZ
      14428 COMBONG, MA ALTHEA ESPACIO
      14429 COMBONG, MA LORRYBETH MAIGUE
      14430 COMBOY, AVIGUEL ESCOPETE
      14431 COMEDA, ERICKA MAERINEIL DUMADAG
      14432 COMEDOR, JUNE FRANCISCO
      14433 COMENDADOR, GODLOVE GILAR
      14434 COMENDADOR, KEITH CARACAS
      14435 COMENDADOR, MELVIN ALLEGO
      14436 COMEO, CHRISTIAN CANLAS
      14437 COMEROS, MARY GALE TORALDE
      14438 COMEROS, ROLANDO JR MONTEJO
      14439 COMETA, CAMILLE JANE ULEP
      14440 COMETA, FEBIGEAN TICTIC
      14441 COMETA, KRIS COMISO
      14442 COMETA, OMEGA JANE CALINOG
      14443 COMIA, ALLYSA MAE ARNOZA
      14444 COMIA, ALVIN DIENTRE
      14445 COMIA, DANA MARIE BERON
      14446 COMIA, EARLA JANE LINCALLO
      14447 COMIA, EVANGELINE TANYAG
      14448 COMIA, JESSA MAY MERCADO
      14449 COMIA, LIEZL LUYAS
      14450 COMIA, MERYCRIST DE LUNAS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 291 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      14451 COMIA, NATHALIE JOY ABUDE
      14452 COMIA, RODNEY ALVAREZ
      14453 COMIA, SHERRYL HERNANDEZ
      14454 COMIDOY, IVY JOY FLORES
      14455 COMIGHOD, CHRISTENE MAE DELA RAMA
      14456 COMILA, DISTRE COMNANG
      14457 COMILANG, EDEN GRACE SISON
      14458 COMILANG, VILJON ANTHONY ANGELITO
      14459 COMILING, MARIBEL YLANAN
      14460 COMINADOR, MARGIE ALO
      14461 COMINGKING, ANGELIE PASAPORTE
      14462 COMODAS, CRISPE FANNY DELIMA
      14463 COMON, MERRY JOY SULIMA
      14464 COMON, RITZHEL ENOY
      14465 COMORO, JORIVEL GONZALES
      14466 COMPARATIVO, JOVELYN
      14467 COMPARATIVO, KIM RONIL MACION
      14468 COMPAS, ALIAH PARIBA
      14469 COMPAS, MONALIZA ANTONIO
      14470 COMPAS, ROWENA ESNADA
      14471 COMPAÑERO, CECILLINE MERCADO
      14472 COMPENDIO, HAZEL EWAY
      14473 COMPETENTE, LINA SEDEÑO
      14474 COMPETENTE, MA ELENA AUSTRIA
      14475 COMPETENTE, MARY JANE IBALIN
      14476 COMPETENTE, RONILLO JR VALIDA
      14477 COMPLETO, MYKA YAPYUCO
      14478 COMPLETO, ROSALIE NGOJO
      14479 COMPLIDO, ELAISA BETH TIPONES
      14480 COMPLIZA, PAULA CABALLERO
      14481 COMPOSA, DIANA JANE PARADERO
      14482 COMPRA, CHRISTINE TAKIAWAN
      14483 COMPRA, JOAN COLE
      14484 COMPRADO, DINDO MAROTO
      14485 COMPUESTO, ANA LIZA MERCADER
      14486 COMPUESTO, JEROME SULLANO
      14487 CONA, EDEL PERIDO
      14488 CONAHAP, RON JAY TABANGCO
      14489 CONALES, SHIERHA MAE MATONDO
      14490 CONARCO, BASILIO III JACUYA
      14491 CONAT, EISHIELL
      14492 CONATO, CRYSTAL MAE ANDOLA
      14493 CONCEL, ANGEL REGALADO
      14494 CONCEPCION, ANGEL URSUA
      14495 CONCEPCION, ANGELICA GONZALES
      14496 CONCEPCION, ARABELLE REYES
      14497 CONCEPCION, CARMELA PAGUIO
      14498 CONCEPCION, CATHY JAYME
      14499 CONCEPCION, CHRIS JASON CERDA
      14500 CONCEPCION, CLAUDINE JANCY CERDA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 292 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      14501 CONCEPCION, CLIND ANGEL PANGILINAN
      14502 CONCEPCION, ERICK BA-ANG
      14503 CONCEPCION, HENEROSA PAULO
      14504 CONCEPCION, IRENE MURILLO
      14505 CONCEPCION, JESSA VILLANUEVA
      14506 CONCEPCION, JULZ PONCE
      14507 CONCEPCION, KATHLEEN MALONG
      14508 CONCEPCION, LARIZA GONZALES
      14509 CONCEPCION, LEIRA LOUISE SIMBULAN
      14510 CONCEPCION, MAEGAN DOMINGO
      14511 CONCEPCION, MARIDEL SIODINA
      14512 CONCEPCION, MAY LOU DEOLOLA
      14513 CONCEPCION, OLIVE MITCHELL
      14514 CONCEPCION, PAULINE JANE UNDAR
      14515 CONCEPCION, RIZA MARIE LEGASPINO
      14516 CONCEPCION, ROSE ANNE PASCUA
      14517 CONCEPCION, TOM FRANCISCO
      14518 CONCHA, ANNA MARIE GABAY
      14519 CONCHA, ANNADEL SILVESTRE
      14520 CONCHA, BENEDICT LABIO SUAYBAGUIO
      14521 CONCHA, IAN THUMPHER AVELLINO
      14522 CONCHA, MARIA CRISTINAGIL PELEGRINO
      14523 CONCHA, MIALYN JALOTJOT
      14524 CONCHADA, COLINA FAYE CULATA
      14525 CONCHAS, JOYCE MONCADA
      14526 CONCINA, NIÑO LEMUEL LAZATIN
      14527 CONCISO, HYDEE FAYE GARCIA
      14528 CONCON, BEECHAM MILO
      14529 CONCON, GELYMAE SECUYA
      14530 CONCON, ICON VEA TARIGA
      14531 CONCON, JIME BOY NARVASA
      14532 CONCON, KERR ALNIE LAURENTE
      14533 CONDA, KRISTIAN HACUTINA
      14534 CONDA, REGINE LODRONIO
      14535 CONDABAN, GENEVEVE ABERILLA
      14536 CONDALOR, MA LYN OQUIÑO
      14537 CONDAT, ARDEN RIVA
      14538 CONDAT, MA LOU MARJALINO
      14539 CONDE, ABEGAIL PASINABO
      14540 CONDE, EDA MAE TABANG
      14541 CONDE, EDMAR PUQUIZ
      14542 CONDE, JANE ROSE POJAS
      14543 CONDE, JESSA AUSTERO
      14544 CONDE, JOMAR AGDORO
      14545 CONDE, MANUEL JR GAYAS
      14546 CONDE, MARISOL BALASBAS
      14547 CONDE, MARVIN ORTEGA
      14548 CONDE, MERIEL RECLUSADO
      14549 CONDE, NELIA GALUNO
      14550 CONDE, ROCELYN CONDESA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 293 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      14551 CONDE, ROSALYN SOLORIA
      14552 CONDENO, RUBY EUDELA
      14553 CONDES, JAYSEE CORTIL
      14554 CONDES, MAY ANTONETTE CALIMPONG
      14555 CONDES, MELVA SILLO
      14556 CONDES, ROVELYN MIMIS
      14557 CONDES, ZYRAH MAE YAP
      14558 CONDESA, ZAIDE GALICIA
      14559 CONDEZ, JOEY LYN GUINO-O
      14560 CONDEZ, KRISTINE AKIKO RIVERO
      14561 CONDEZ, MADONABEL GENERATO
      14562 CONDIMAN, JESTHER NAYPA
      14563 CONDING, NORA MUÑOZ
      14564 CONDINO, ABEGAIL ZAMORA
      14565 CONDINO, CATHERINE II MENIEL
      14566 CONDINO, PRINCESS SARAH LAROZA
      14567 CONDOR, ELNA HINOJALES
      14568 CONEJOS, GENALYN BORINAGA
      14569 CONENG, MARIE-BETH ONDONG
      14570 CONFIADO, ANDREI JIMENEZ
      14571 CONGAYO, JEROME ORCULLO
      14572 CONGRESO, JOSEPH BONGAOS
      14573 CONGZON, IAN HARVEY BLASQUILLO
      14574 CONIATO, JEROME DESPOY
      14575 CONISE, REGINE LOU LACDAO
      14576 CONOCER, CLEMER GUANGCO
      14577 CONOCER, MARIE JUNE LATAÑAFRANCIA
      14578 CONOCONO, MARK ANTHONY PAHANONOT
      14579 CONOL, WIN IVAN PEREZ
      14580 CONOMAN, XIOMARAH MYRNEL PADILLO
      14581 CONOS, CLAIRE DANES HINGPIS
      14582 CONQUILLO, CHRISTIAN AGBAN
      14583 CONRADO, ELIZA MONTEROSO
      14584 CONRADO, MICHAEL MONTEROSO
      14585 CONSAY, PATRICK DAVE ROXAS
      14586 CONSENCINO, AC ALMIROL
      14587 CONSIGNA, RENELINETA CAINGCOY
      14588 CONSIGO, MAILA GONZALES
      14589 CONSIGO, VIRGENIA ALIBANGBANG
      14590 CONSOLACION, EDNA BACBAC
      14591 CONSOLACION, SARLENE GRACE DELA CRUZ
      14592 CONSON, HARLENE MONTANA
      14593 CONSORTE, MA CARMELLA BEQUILLO
      14594 CONSTANCIO, MA MERCEDES CAPARIDA
      14595 CONSTANTE, JHANNICA VERA
      14596 CONSTANTINO, APRILYN FORNEA
      14597 CONSTANTINO, DEBIE HILARIO
      14598 CONSTANTINO, GINA CATAAG
      14599 CONSTANTINO, JIEL CAPUNDAN
      14600 CONSTANTINO, JIMMY MOBO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 294 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      14601 CONSTANTINO, KRYSTAL GRACE SIVA
      14602 CONSTANTINO, MA CRISTY SUMALO
      14603 CONSTANTINO, MA DIVINE GRACE URIAN
      14604 CONSTANTINO, MARJORIE CABASI
      14605 CONSTANTINO, MARZOL
      14606 CONSTANTINO, REYMARK PULIDO
      14607 CONSTANTINO, SOPHIA ANN BONAFE
      14608 CONSULAR, ARNOLD MERANO
      14609 CONSULAR, DARYL SIGUAN
      14610 CONSULTA, ABEGAIL MAE ALINIADO
      14611 CONSULTA, ROSE ANN CAMACHO
      14612 CONSUNJI, JULIE ANN PASTRANA
      14613 CONTAD, PORFERIO JR TORRES
      14614 CONTADO, KEN IAN CATEIS
      14615 CONTADO, PAULINE BABAYLO
      14616 CONTE, SANDRA MAE MARTILLANA
      14617 CONTI, AILYN ABAJA
      14618 CONTI, JUNE ALEXES TORRES
      14619 CONTI, MARY GRACE TIMBAS
      14620 CONTILLO, APLE ANN SALADAGA
      14621 CONTILLO, RHODORA VANESSA CARLOS
      14622 CONTINENTE, JONEME ARNAIZ
      14623 CONTRATA, LADISLAO BONCACAS
      14624 CONTRATA, MA CRISTINA ACIELO
      14625 CONTRERAS, JERIC BARAN
      14626 CONTRERAS, LADY LYN CASIM
      14627 CONTRERAS, REYMOND ROXAS
      14628 CONTURNO, EANN CABAÑOG
      14629 CONVENTO, JAN GABRIELLE RICCI DIMAANO
      14630 CONVENTO, PAULINE
      14631 COPADA, RAHNI JOY DE LOS SANTOS
      14632 COPADA, ROBERTO JR ALAGA
      14633 COPAS, HANNAH RIZZA BIAÑO
      14634 COPE, ESTER RUTH RAÑESES
      14635 COPIAN, SARA JEAN ROLDAN
      14636 COPIAS, ELVIN BURILA
      14637 COPINO, LAURA LOPEZ
      14638 COPINO, ROSE ANN CAYANES
      14639 COPIOSO, ALDUIN LORENZANA
      14640 COPRADA, ROB CHRISTIAN LEONARDO
      14641 COQUIA, BREANT CEASAR OSIAS
      14642 COQUIA, CHERYL FERNANDEZ
      14643 COQUIA, CHRISTOPHER CRISTOBAL
      14644 COQUILLA, GREZILLE MAE IMBO
      14645 COQUILLA, JONALD PELIGRO
      14646 COQUILLA, KIZYL PAAS
      14647 CORAJE, MARIMAR DOMAGNO
      14648 CORAL, STEVEN LAGA
      14649 CORAL, WENDALINE JOY JUDILLA
      14650 CORASA, SHELLA MARIE DEGOMA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 295 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      14651 CORAZA, ESMAEL JR SERATO
      14652 CORAZO, MERCY JOY NORCA
      14653 CORAZO, SHEEN GAMAS
      14654 CORBET, CRESTINE PADERNA
      14655 CORBITA, RICHEL LOBRIGAS
      14656 CORBITA, SHERWIN PIL
      14657 CORCIEGA, NOVA ABILAY
      14658 CORCILLES, FERLAND AGUSPINA
      14659 CORCILLES, JAMES ALAN ACOSTA
      14660 CORCINO, DARLYN VILLALON
      14661 CORCINO, KATHY BALTAZAR
      14662 CORCORO, LOWRENCE KAYE BUMATAY
      14663 CORCUERA, VINCE RICAPLAZA
      14664 CORDA, CRESTYL EDLYN NATIZON
      14665 CORDANO, GLORIE VIAJEDOR
      14666 CORDENETE, CAMILLE PAULA BAGAPORO
      14667 CORDERO, CARREN MORENO
      14668 CORDERO, DONALD JAMES LAAB
      14669 CORDERO, EARLY SHINE BALDEVIESO
      14670 CORDERO, FIDES GRIZELDA ABILA
      14671 CORDERO, JOHN CHRISTIAN RIVERA
      14672 CORDERO, JOMARIE ALEJO
      14673 CORDERO, JOVI MARIE BLANCAVER
      14674 CORDERO, JOY JEAN ROXAS
      14675 CORDERO, KATHERINE CASTAÑEDA
      14676 CORDERO, KATHLEEN JOY GALAMPANAO
      14677 CORDERO, LENNY ROSE ALIGANTE
      14678 CORDERO, MA APRIL JOY CRUZ
      14679 CORDERO, MANINGNING ROSALES
      14680 CORDERO, MARIVIC PASAMANERO
      14681 CORDERO, MELISSA DIVINA
      14682 CORDERO, MELJANE QUINDO
      14683 CORDERO, MELROSE PACIA
      14684 CORDERO, NIKKI JOY GRANTOS
      14685 CORDERO, REGINO AGUATES
      14686 CORDERO, SIENNA DUAZO
      14687 CORDETA, JONA TINO
      14688 CORDETA, MARIKITH BAZAR
      14689 CORDEÑO, MINNIE MAR PIANO
      14690 CORDIAL, ROGINE EDWARD VILLATOR
      14691 CORDOA, JESEL ANN TISADO
      14692 CORDOVA, ANDREI JOHN SORIANO
      14693 CORDOVA, CAROL PACQUING
      14694 CORDOVA, CHRISTINE DIONGSON
      14695 CORDOVA, GLENDA DE DIOS
      14696 CORDOVA, HONEYLETH NEPOMUCENO
      14697 CORDOVA, JERIC LANZADERAS
      14698 CORDOVA, JESTONI BALEOS
      14699 CORDOVA, JOHN CALEB DE GUZMAN
      14700 CORDOVA, JOSEPHINE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 296 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      14701 CORDOVA, MA EDESA BELIA
      14702 CORDOVA, MARVIN PASTOR
      14703 CORDOVA, MARY JANE DELOS SANTOS
      14704 CORDOVA, VANESSA NEÑA MORALES
      14705 CORDOVAN, AIYA CABANAZ
      14706 CORDOVIZ, ELNORA HERMOSILLA
      14707 COREA, JESSA RAMOS
      14708 COREMO, KRISLEY PANGATUNGAN
      14709 CORESIS, AILEEN PEARL CUICO
      14710 CORGEO, CHARIS JOY CASTAÑEROS
      14711 CORIA, HAZEL TALAMPAS
      14712 CORIÑO, ROWENA AZUCENA
      14713 CORMANES, JOHN FERNANDO SACAY
      14714 CORMINAL, COLLEN ANNE ENONG
      14715 CORNEJO, ALLIAH CERRERO
      14716 CORNEJO, CARMELA PANGANIBAN
      14717 CORNEJO, JENNY ROGAS
      14718 CORNEJO, JOSEPH MONDIDO
      14719 CORNEJO, KARL KEVIN BOLISAY
      14720 CORNEJO, MANILYN GOUPIO
      14721 CORNEJO, RICO DOMINGO
      14722 CORNEL, JEYNAMAE CAHERMAN
      14723 CORNEL, VON AUSTIN LOPEZ
      14724 CORNELIO, CARL DOMINIC VILLAMER
      14725 CORNELIO, JUDY ANN SALAVER
      14726 CORNELIO, MARY VALEREE MAGBANUA
      14727 CORNELIO, RUTHCEL GASPAN
      14728 CORNELIO, SHEENA ROSALES
      14729 CORNELL, ABSAMIN OSOP
      14730 CORNISTA, ROSE ANN AURELIO
      14731 CORNISTA, ROWEL GALDONEZ
      14732 CORNITA, BERNADETH BALDERA
      14733 CORNITES, AIBIE JEL RESPONTE
      14734 CORNITO, IRENE CLAIRE MIASCO
      14735 CORO, KAREN MENDOZA
      14736 COROCOTO, REY MARK AVILA
      14737 COROCOTO, ROMMEL PINCA
      14738 COROD, CAROL ANN AUTOR
      14739 COROLLO, MIKA ARISGA
      14740 COROMPIDO, REY JOHN NARIT
      14741 CORONA, ALVIN BALUYOT
      14742 CORONA, KOULEEN CIELO GIDA
      14743 CORONA, SHALENE CORREA
      14744 CORONACION, KATHLEEN ORIVIDA
      14745 CORONADO, ABIGAIL DE GUZMAN
      14746 CORONADO, GECELLE TIANCHON
      14747 CORONADO, JEDNALENE NEPOMUCENO
      14748 CORONEL, CHARMAINE ABCEDE
      14749 CORONEL, JELLY GAYLE FUENTES
      14750 CORONEL, JODELYN MOLDE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 297 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      14751 CORONEL, KIM NOREEN OCON
      14752 CORONEL, PRINCESS CANOSA
      14753 CORONEL, RIZALDO MOCOY
      14754 CORONEZA, NORLAND CERIOLA
      14755 CORONG, MARYROSE
      14756 COROS, KATRIN JOY CORTEZ
      14757 COROS, ROHEL CHRISTIAN JUSTINIANA
      14758 COROSO, BEMARI DUMAAN
      14759 COROSO, MARISSA NAVARRA
      14760 COROTAN, EUGENE CABACUNGAN
      14761 COROÑA, MARK JOHN BAGUSTO
      14762 CORPIN, FELYN
      14763 CORPIN, GLEN NGOHO
      14764 CORPIN, JOHN CARLO BIGLANG-AWA
      14765 CORPIN, LILIAN KATE TERADO
      14766 CORPIN, MARIO LURICA
      14767 CORPIN, MICHELLE LAGARE
      14768 CORPORAL, AIMEE CLAIRE LAMORIN
      14769 CORPORAL, MERRIE CRIS INTING
      14770 CORPORAL, RENE PABLO MORCO
      14771 CORPORAL, ROSITA BLASCO
      14772 CORPORAL, VEICEL JOI DELA CRUZ
      14773 CORPUS, CHRISTINE JOY PUGAHAN
      14774 CORPUZ, AIRENE PERALTA
      14775 CORPUZ, ALEGNA KAIL LAMPA
      14776 CORPUZ, AMELIA PAGUIRIGAN
      14777 CORPUZ, ARMINA MOLINES
      14778 CORPUZ, BABY ELLEN SIBULLAS
      14779 CORPUZ, BHEMELAINE
      14780 CORPUZ, BRIAN BAYUBAY
      14781 CORPUZ, CHRIS ANN CERIBO
      14782 CORPUZ, COLEEN GRACE ANDRADA
      14783 CORPUZ, DIANA DEUNDO
      14784 CORPUZ, DIGNA DELA CRUZ
      14785 CORPUZ, DOMINISES JADE DIAMPOC
      14786 CORPUZ, GAUDENCIO III PASCUA
      14787 CORPUZ, GERALDINE BANTAY
      14788 CORPUZ, GLACEL DE VERA
      14789 CORPUZ, GLADIS ONIA
      14790 CORPUZ, HAIZEL MAUANAY
      14791 CORPUZ, HYLENE LORENO
      14792 CORPUZ, JAE-AN ABRAHAM
      14793 CORPUZ, JAKE IRECE
      14794 CORPUZ, JAN AERIELLE ESPEJO
      14795 CORPUZ, JAN MIKO BUENAVENTURA
      14796 CORPUZ, JELORD NATIVIDAD
      14797 CORPUZ, JENNIFER TABARA
      14798 CORPUZ, JESSA CABERTE
      14799 CORPUZ, JHON PAUL RIC BUENECILLE
      14800 CORPUZ, JHON PHILIP OROCIO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 298 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      14801 CORPUZ, JONALYN AGMILAO
      14802 CORPUZ, JONEL CASTANTE
      14803 CORPUZ, KAREN GRACE PASCUA
      14804 CORPUZ, KATHERINE DE GUZMAN
      14805 CORPUZ, KENNETH JOHNSON SUGUITAN
      14806 CORPUZ, LEONOR CORSINO
      14807 CORPUZ, LORIE MAY VITALES
      14808 CORPUZ, MARCK LESTER DE LA CRUZ
      14809 CORPUZ, MARIAN OROZCO
      14810 CORPUZ, MARILOU VISARIO
      14811 CORPUZ, MARJORIE MERCULIO
      14812 CORPUZ, MARK LORENZO
      14813 CORPUZ, MARK JOSEPH BANA
      14814 CORPUZ, MARK NICKSON SEBASTIAN
      14815 CORPUZ, MARVIN MORAL
      14816 CORPUZ, MARY ANNE VALENCIA
      14817 CORPUZ, MARY GRACE MENDOZA
      14818 CORPUZ, MARY JANE RAMOS
      14819 CORPUZ, MARY JOY MENDOZA
      14820 CORPUZ, MICAH GERVACIO
      14821 CORPUZ, MILCA AQUINO
      14822 CORPUZ, PRINCESS ANGELICA BORJA
      14823 CORPUZ, PRINCESS CINDERELLA DELA CUESTA
      14824 CORPUZ, QUEEN EMELEY SIBLAG
      14825 CORPUZ, R-JAY LAUREANO
      14826 CORPUZ, RACHEL TOBIAS
      14827 CORPUZ, RAMIL CLAVE
      14828 CORPUZ, RHENIER TERRADO
      14829 CORPUZ, RICHELLE BALLESTEROS
      14830 CORPUZ, RINA SURQUIANO
      14831 CORPUZ, ROSELYN DUTON
      14832 CORPUZ, SHANTELLE GRACE VERDEJO
      14833 CORPUZ, SHEKINAH ABIGAIL GALBADORES
      14834 CORPUZ, VEEJAY NAKAR
      14835 CORPUZ, VENUS MAE CAÑETE
      14836 CORPUZ, WENDEE LAGASCA
      14837 CORRAL, ALEX BENITEZ
      14838 CORRAL, BRYAN CAO
      14839 CORRAL, CLARRISA MAE PEREZ
      14840 CORRALES, CARLO JAMES LAMBERT MAPUE
      14841 CORRE, IVY SHEENA BUTLAY
      14842 CORREA, APPLE BALAIBO
      14843 CORREA, CORLIS ANGELICA MALALIS
      14844 CORREA, EVERLYN
      14845 CORREA, HANNAH MAE DILAO
      14846 CORREGIDOR, MEKO VALDEREY
      14847 CORREO, CHARLOTTE CRILET BORROMEO
      14848 CORREOS, ELAIZA PALER
      14849 CORREOS, PERRY AGUIPO
      14850 CORRO, MARY GRACE ALIGWAY
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 299 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      14851 CORROS, PETER JAY BAJADOR
      14852 CORROS, RAVEN PAISANO
      14853 CORROS, VINCE MARI BLANCO
      14854 CORSAME, ANIE CRIS PAQUIG
      14855 CORSIGA, BONICA ESPINOSA
      14856 CORSIGA, JEMALYN COLANTA
      14857 CORSINO, CHRISHEL CRISOSTOMO
      14858 CORTADO, HANNAH MAY ABIGAIL TAOATAO
      14859 CORTAN, MATILDE MORTEL
      14860 CORTAN, RUSSELL FETALSANA
      14861 CORTECIANO, FIDES ESTORBA
      14862 CORTEJOS, JULIE ANN CALUMBA
      14863 CORTEL, ELLEN DIANA GERMO
      14864 CORTES, ALYXZANDRA HOPE QUIMNO
      14865 CORTES, CARMENA JAMITO
      14866 CORTES, CHARLES TAMAYO
      14867 CORTES, CHRISLYN ROSE DEPRA
      14868 CORTES, DANIKA MAE SOLIS
      14869 CORTES, FRANCIS DIANNE JARIOL
      14870 CORTES, GAYLYN TORRES
      14871 CORTES, IREEN MANATAD
      14872 CORTES, JESSELLE MAGALLANES
      14873 CORTES, JOEL
      14874 CORTES, JORA BUÑO
      14875 CORTES, LEIZL DELA PEÑA
      14876 CORTES, LIZEL TUNGPALAN
      14877 CORTES, MARIA SHAINA BAUTISTA
      14878 CORTES, MARICON AZUELO
      14879 CORTES, MARJORIE JOSE
      14880 CORTEZ, AILEEN MAE MACASA
      14881 CORTEZ, ANA RHEM CABACANG
      14882 CORTEZ, ARDENE MAY HOPE CALINDAS
      14883 CORTEZ, ARON JAY GALLARDO
      14884 CORTEZ, CAMILLE VIRAY
      14885 CORTEZ, CHARMIE CABRERA
      14886 CORTEZ, CHRITHEL FRANCISCO
      14887 CORTEZ, CRESLYN RIO PABILAN
      14888 CORTEZ, DARLENE JOYCE LAGAMIA
      14889 CORTEZ, FERNANDO JR ICOY
      14890 CORTEZ, GAMALIEL MAYORMITA
      14891 CORTEZ, GLADYS AGUILA
      14892 CORTEZ, GLEISA MAE LOTINO
      14893 CORTEZ, HENRY SALAC
      14894 CORTEZ, JAMAICA CARDOZA
      14895 CORTEZ, JANELLE VIDAL
      14896 CORTEZ, JENNIFER SERWIT
      14897 CORTEZ, JERIROSE PEDUHAN
      14898 CORTEZ, JHONRY DIONA
      14899 CORTEZ, JOAN LIM
      14900 CORTEZ, JOBELLE CASSANDRA JARAMILLA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 300 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      14901 CORTEZ, JOHN PAULO BALMAS
      14902 CORTEZ, JOMAR DELINO
      14903 CORTEZ, JOSHUA REYNOLD ARCAÑO
      14904 CORTEZ, JUDY ANN MARANAN
      14905 CORTEZ, JUNEL MARIÑO
      14906 CORTEZ, JUREE-MAE NICOMEDEZ
      14907 CORTEZ, KAYRA JOYCE AGADER
      14908 CORTEZ, KRIS ANNE GONZALES
      14909 CORTEZ, LYKA MARIE CACHITE
      14910 CORTEZ, MARI PEÑAFRANCIA NIEBRES
      14911 CORTEZ, MARK VINCENT PILOR
      14912 CORTEZ, MARY ANN NARTATEZ
      14913 CORTEZ, MARY JANE CENZON
      14914 CORTEZ, MATTHEW BENEDICT PANGANIBAN
      14915 CORTEZ, MELISSA MHAE JUBILADO
      14916 CORTEZ, MIKE CHRISTIAN ALIMAY
      14917 CORTEZ, MYLEYNE ROSE MEJIA
      14918 CORTEZ, NORMAN ELYNMER PASCUAL
      14919 CORTEZ, PRECY PIOLINO
      14920 CORTEZ, RAYMUND FROIVEL NIEBRES
      14921 CORTEZ, RENDEL MANCERA
      14922 CORTEZ, RESTITUTO JR MANGSI
      14923 CORTEZ, RESYN FAYE CEMPRON
      14924 CORTEZ, REYMARK MANCERA
      14925 CORTEZ, RIO GACA
      14926 CORTEZ, RONALYN DOCTO
      14927 CORTEZ, ROSALYN NIÑALGA
      14928 CORTEZ, RUBYLYN HERMOSO
      14929 CORTEZ, SHELLA MARIE COMIA
      14930 CORTEZ, SIRAH MAE SOLANO
      14931 CORTEZ, TRIXIE ROSE EBONA
      14932 CORTEZ, VINCENT TORREMOCHA
      14933 CORTEZ, ZIA JOY INCISO
      14934 CORTEZA, ARLENE BOLOS
      14935 CORTEZA, GENEVIE BORDAS
      14936 CORTEZA, MERIAN REY LOZADA
      14937 CORTEZANO, JOAN RUIZ
      14938 CORTEZANO, JOSEPHINE CAPA
      14939 CORTEZANO, MARICAR RUSSIANA
      14940 CORTEÑAS, JOHNBRIX TOLENTINO
      14941 CORTON, DANICA JANELLE ANGCHANGCO
      14942 CORTON, VEGRACE CANONIGO
      14943 CORUNO, GRACE ZIEL DACURO
      14944 CORUZ, KEINTH JOCKA DELOS SANTOS
      14945 CORUZ, KIMBERLY JANE DELOS SANTOS
      14946 CORUÑA, VAL ULYSSIS CUPIN
      14947 CORVERA, DAVE LAOC
      14948 CORVERA, ELLOUNORA OLAYVAR
      14949 CORVERA, JULIENE GARCIA
      14950 CORVERA, LORIE JANE BENIGA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 301 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      14951 CORVERA, PRESHAREN MAHINAY
      14952 COS, CARLO MAGNO REYES
      14953 COSADIO, LALAINE BARIGA
      14954 COSAIN, NABELA OGKA
      14955 COSAIN, RAIDANIDAH MOHAMMAD
      14956 COSAIN, SAHARA MALAWANI
      14957 COSARE, JESA NIÑA CASIÑAS
      14958 COSCOLLUELA, RJ JOY PABLO
      14959 COSCOS, CATHERINE JOY GUNGOB
      14960 COSCOS, CONNIE MAE YATOT
      14961 COSCOS, GRAZIELLA MAYNOPAS
      14962 COSE, MARY-LUZ MALAQUE
      14963 COSEP, KHRISNEIL RONVIE CALO
      14964 COSEP, YASMIN YBALEZ
      14965 COSEPE, REI JOI BRIONES
      14966 COSGAFA, JAZZ BONNIEBEE GUADALQUIVER
      14967 COSI, NORHANA GALMAK
      14968 COSICO, AISHA MANALO
      14969 COSICOL, MARAIH KATHLEEN COSINAS
      14970 COSIDO, JENNY TUASTOMBAN
      14971 COSIDO, MARLINA CAPE
      14972 COSIDO, MAYZE MIRANDILLA
      14973 COSIDO, MENCHIE MACASERO
      14974 COSILET, MONICA MAE DORONIO
      14975 COSINO, ANALOU GOLOSINO
      14976 COSIPAG, MARY ANTONETTE BALDOMAR
      14977 COSIÑERO, GISELLE SILOS
      14978 COSME, KENNETH FUENTES
      14979 COSME, KRISTY SALINAS
      14980 COSME, KRIZZA SALINAS
      14981 COSME, MARVIN CABANTE
      14982 COSMIANO, LOVELY JEAN BACQUIAL
      14983 COSMOD, BONIFACIO JOEBEN JR GALIT
      14984 COSO, CHESTER EDISON PECAYO
      14985 COSO, DANIELLE ALEXES PALAÑA
      14986 COSO, JASON LUDOVISE
      14987 COSTA, JACKIELYN LUCERO
      14988 COSTADA, JECHEL ARIZO
      14989 COSTALES, CHERISH MAE PEDRO
      14990 COSTALES, ESMERALDA AOWING
      14991 COSTALES, JOLINA LANE PEREZ
      14992 COSTALES, JOSEPH BANUA
      14993 COSTALES, MAREEN JANE QUIRON
      14994 COSTALES, MARISOL CIRIACO
      14995 COSTALES, MARY CLAIRE CUSIPAG
      14996 COSTALES, MYRARIZABETH LACABA
      14997 COSTALES, RENIEL DEMDAM
      14998 COSTAN, JENNIFER CARIAGA
      14999 COSTAN, MARY JERJEN CHRISTY PEARL MOLLANIDA
      15000 COSTAN, RACHEL MAE ARO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 302 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      15001 COSTAN, ROBINSON LEOPARDAS
      15002 COSTANILLA, LEAH MONTOYA
      15003 COSTANZA, JOSEPHINE MANLANAT
      15004 COSTAS, ANGELEN MORGA
      15005 COSTAS, HANNAH ORCHIDIA BRAÑA
      15006 COSTE, MELISSA CAUBAT
      15007 COSTELO, ALMAR JR AVILA
      15008 COSTELO, GREGORIO II GALE
      15009 COSTELO, HANNAH JANE SALIGUMBA
      15010 COSTELO, RIOMIL KEZIAH ABARRIENTOS
      15011 COSTELO, VERMAREY ABAÑO
      15012 COSTILLAS, CHRISTINE TAGRA
      15013 COSTILLAS, JANESSA CAPIO
      15014 COSTILLAS, JEDEMAE LAGUSAN
      15015 COSTILLAS, MARICEL AYA-AY
      15016 COSTILLAS, MARY NICELY GENERAN
      15017 COSTINIANO, ROXAS CENTINA
      15018 COSTORIO, HOPE GREGAS
      15019 COSTORIO, LEAH-BEI PITOGO
      15020 COTEJO, ANDREW REYES
      15021 COTEJO, CHARITY LAPITAN
      15022 COTEJO, HANNAJI MAGNANAO
      15023 COTENG, ANCHITA AGOMMA
      15024 COTIOCO, JOHNELL VITUG
      15025 COVITA, JESSAMINE FELICIANO
      15026 COYAG, MA CATLYN SAMALCA
      15027 COYME, MARY ROSE SANORIA
      15028 COYOCA, GRACECHELLE BEBS PADIOS
      15029 COYOCA, QUENNY JANE CANLUN
      15030 COYUCA, REY CAPAROSO
      15031 COÑADO, MIRA MONGCUPA
      15032 COÑATE, ESTELA PASILAN
      15033 COÑEJOS, ROXAN ROSARIO
      15034 CRABAJALES, MARIA REGINA MANGALINO
      15035 CRAME, WENDY CRUZA
      15036 CRANZO, AICEN GIO
      15037 CRASTE, GEMALYN
      15038 CRASTE, LYNCIL VEH PATEÑO
      15039 CREADOR, FRITZ RABANG
      15040 CREBELLO, MARLINA ORGAS
      15041 CREDITO, DEANNE ARNICA ERIDAO
      15042 CREDO, BERNADETH TIZON
      15043 CREDO, CLEO MAY CONCEPCION
      15044 CREDO, GLIECY RASONABLE
      15045 CREDO, GRACE VALENCIA
      15046 CREDO, LEONILA ERIKA BAGAY
      15047 CREDO, RAXESES RULL
      15048 CREDO, SHANNE JULIET BERNIDO
      15049 CREDO, SPENCER TUBALLA
      15050 CREENCIA, ANAMAE TIAMZON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 303 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      15051 CREENCIA, BRYL PALOMAR
      15052 CREENCIA, RASHLEY ANNE SAAGON
      15053 CREENCIA, SAUDIA MENIL
      15054 CREENCIA, VHICNIELA DE GUZMAN
      15055 CREER, ASHLEY PELITE
      15056 CREER, JOHN MIKE DIAZ
      15057 CRELIGO, APRIL JANE LIBAY
      15058 CREMA, JASMIN VIDALLO
      15059 CRESPORO, RODOLFO BINAY
      15060 CRISOL, ANGEL OFTANA
      15061 CRISOLO, ROSE JANE FLOR
      15062 CRISOLOGO, JOYCE TUBES
      15063 CRISOSTO, CAMILLE
      15064 CRISOSTO, CRISTY MARIE ISLETA
      15065 CRISOSTOMO, ALFEA MAE CASTILLO
      15066 CRISOSTOMO, ELAIZA MAE REGULAR
      15067 CRISOSTOMO, FAITH ANGELIE VILORIA
      15068 CRISOSTOMO, MELIZZA MAGSILANG
      15069 CRISOSTOMO, MYLENE SUPETRAN
      15070 CRISOSTOMO, ROSELLE BACOLOD
      15071 CRISOSTOMO, ZENAIDA ISIDRO
      15072 CRISPINO, ERWIN UNGRIA
      15073 CRISPO, OFELIA UBAS
      15074 CRISTAL, KRISTINE GURREA
      15075 CRISTALES, KHYRA VALEROSO
      15076 CRISTINO, MARJORIE SURIGAO
      15077 CRISTO, LLYOD MALICDEM
      15078 CRISTOBAL, ABIGAIL BONIFACIO
      15079 CRISTOBAL, ALEXANDRA PINTUCAN
      15080 CRISTOBAL, ARBRICK REYES
      15081 CRISTOBAL, ARIES ESPINO
      15082 CRISTOBAL, CARYL AVI SUMAWAY
      15083 CRISTOBAL, CHRISTINE CANONOY
      15084 CRISTOBAL, CORINA RAGASA
      15085 CRISTOBAL, JAMIELA VALIENTE
      15086 CRISTOBAL, JERALYN IGNACIO
      15087 CRISTOBAL, JOMARIE
      15088 CRISTOBAL, JONALYN BUSTAMANTE
      15089 CRISTOBAL, JOSSA MAY GUMPAL
      15090 CRISTOBAL, MICHEL USMAN
      15091 CRISTOBAL, RICK ALDWIN PAYOPAY
      15092 CRISTOBAL, SWEETHART KIM CALAUNAN
      15093 CRISTOBAL, ZALDY DELLORO
      15094 CRISTORIA, ROBERT LOPEZ
      15095 CRIZALDO, HAZEL JOY PAPA
      15096 CRIZALDO, JUDE CHRISTIAN URIARTE
      15097 CRODUA, PETER JOHN LUMBO
      15098 CROMPIDO, NEZA BUO
      15099 CROSS, JOBELLE ASUNCION
      15100 CRUCILLO, BOJO BONGON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 304 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      15101 CRUDA, CHRISTOPER LAPINIG
      15102 CRUDO, GISELLE DEYPALUBOS
      15103 CRUEL, JINKY MAHUMOT
      15104 CRUJEDO, MARY JOYCE FLORES
      15105 CRUJIDO, CHRISTINE MERCADER
      15106 CRUSPERO, ALVIN DUMALAG
      15107 CRUSPERO, KRYLLE HERSHEY SALCEDO
      15108 CRUTO, JUSTIN JHUWEL GUYAGON
      15109 CRUZ, AIRA JANE NAVARRO
      15110 CRUZ, ALEXANDRA JANGAS
      15111 CRUZ, ALEXANDRA TAROY
      15112 CRUZ, ALLAN JOSEPH SERRANO
      15113 CRUZ, ALLYSSA MYKA RAMOS
      15114 CRUZ, ANACKO RODRIGUEZ
      15115 CRUZ, ANGELICA ALUNAN
      15116 CRUZ, ARLYN BELOYON
      15117 CRUZ, CHARLOTE CORNELIO
      15118 CRUZ, CHLOUIE ECHANOJAURIQUE
      15119 CRUZ, CHRIST GABRIEL DOMINGO
      15120 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN JOYCE
      15121 CRUZ, CHRISTINE CATACUTAN
      15122 CRUZ, CHRISTINE DENEROS
      15123 CRUZ, CHRISTINE FRAYRES
      15124 CRUZ, CHRISTINE JOY SAN PEDRO
      15125 CRUZ, DHONIEL AGUSTIN
      15126 CRUZ, ELLAINE TAN
      15127 CRUZ, ELMIRA BERNADETTE SAN BLAS
      15128 CRUZ, ERICKA IGNACIO
      15129 CRUZ, FIA ALEXA FUMERA
      15130 CRUZ, FRANCIS LINESES
      15131 CRUZ, GERALDINE CORTEZ
      15132 CRUZ, GINLAYSA NAMALATA
      15133 CRUZ, GLADYS ANNE DE JESUS
      15134 CRUZ, GLAIZA MAE PERALTA
      15135 CRUZ, HANNA MICAELA OZAR
      15136 CRUZ, HAZEL MARIE ALBARACIN
      15137 CRUZ, IVHONNE VENTURA
      15138 CRUZ, JAIRELLE RAAGAS
      15139 CRUZ, JAN APRIL ALLIAH GAMOS
      15140 CRUZ, JANSEN PLANOS
      15141 CRUZ, JEAN CARL RAMONA
      15142 CRUZ, JEAWEDNES REYES
      15143 CRUZ, JELINA DY
      15144 CRUZ, JENETO SISON
      15145 CRUZ, JENNICA JOY PAYOPAY
      15146 CRUZ, JENNILYN MANECLANG
      15147 CRUZ, JERUSALEM BETLEHEM GONZALES
      15148 CRUZ, JOEL VICTORIO
      15149 CRUZ, JOHANNA MARIE VENDIVIL
      15150 CRUZ, JOHN MICHAEL DE GUIA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 305 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      15151 CRUZ, JOHN RICK LAKI
      15152 CRUZ, JONA MARIE HADAP
      15153 CRUZ, KAREN NAGBUYA
      15154 CRUZ, KEVIN MARTIN CALIZON
      15155 CRUZ, KRISTEL ANNE OCAMPO
      15156 CRUZ, KRISTINE DEVERA
      15157 CRUZ, KYLE BALDWIN SANTOS
      15158 CRUZ, LAVINIA DE LEON
      15159 CRUZ, LAZEL ANN PICON
      15160 CRUZ, LEONARD BONIFACIO
      15161 CRUZ, LYNETTE ANNE BRUMUELA
      15162 CRUZ, MARIA KATRINA SARAH SOLIMAN
      15163 CRUZ, MARIA LORRAINE JOY YAMBOT
      15164 CRUZ, MARIEFE GARAY
      15165 CRUZ, MARIEL GAVINO
      15166 CRUZ, MARIELA PANGANIBAN
      15167 CRUZ, MARVIN OLARTE
      15168 CRUZ, MARY ANTONETTE ADAMOS
      15169 CRUZ, MARY GRACE LEAÑO
      15170 CRUZ, MARY GRACE TORRES
      15171 CRUZ, MAXEL TRISHA GONZALES
      15172 CRUZ, MICHAEL ARVIN MENDOZA
      15173 CRUZ, MICHAEL KERWIN TORRES
      15174 CRUZ, MICHELLE CEREZO
      15175 CRUZ, NOWEL RAMOS
      15176 CRUZ, PAMELA CUCAL
      15177 CRUZ, PAMELA GUERRERO
      15178 CRUZ, PATRICIA MONIQUE DE LEON
      15179 CRUZ, RENANTE SANTOS
      15180 CRUZ, REYNALDO DE JESUS
      15181 CRUZ, RHAEL GICUM
      15182 CRUZ, RHIME JANE PUNZAL
      15183 CRUZ, RICARDO JR DOMINGO
      15184 CRUZ, RIZZA MAE BARTOLOME
      15185 CRUZ, ROBERT JOHN CONCEPCION
      15186 CRUZ, ROVIE JANE DE VERA
      15187 CRUZ, SARAH JOY AGRAVANTE
      15188 CRUZ, SHEMA MUHAMMAD
      15189 CRUZ, SHERWIN IGNACIO
      15190 CRUZ, SHIELA MAE CASTRO
      15191 CRUZ, VAL CASTAÑEDA
      15192 CRUZ, VENNA TORRES
      15193 CRUZ, WARREN PATAPAT
      15194 CRUZ DE LA, HANNAH LIZETH MARTILLANO
      15195 CRUZA, JOANIE PIAMONTE
      15196 CRUZADA, METHABELLE CELEDIO
      15197 CRUZADA, NIKKA QUIAMBAO
      15198 CRUZADO, JERICK OSICOS
      15199 CRUZADO, MARY JOY GRACE GUZMAN
      15200 CRUZADO, RACHEL FADEROG
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 306 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      15201 CRUZAT, FEVELYN GARCIA
      15202 CRUZAT, ROSE MARIE JEAN MANALO
      15203 CRUZATA, PONCIANO BRIAN JOSEPH IRIARTE
      15204 CU, JOSHUA VILLAM STA RITA
      15205 CUA, JOANNA MAE BELASA
      15206 CUA, MICHELLE MAHINAY
      15207 CUA, SHIRLEY LAÑOHAN
      15208 CUADRA, CLARINDA MAGALLANES
      15209 CUADRA, JHAM VIA TALAROC
      15210 CUADRA, ROCHELLE SALAMATIN
      15211 CUADRA, SHEILA VIPINOSO
      15212 CUADRADO, KENT PETER SOLINAP
      15213 CUADRANTE, AMOR AYAO
      15214 CUADRASAL, CHARISSE BOCO
      15215 CUADRASAL, JOVY GRACE GOLIS
      15216 CUADRASAL, MA JOCELLE ESPINA
      15217 CUADRAZAL, RIZELLE FE CABUGA
      15218 CUADRO, JONALYN POSTIGO
      15219 CUAJOTOR, ARSELLE CUBE
      15220 CUALES, FATIMA JOY RETEO
      15221 CUALQUERA, JASON VINCENT ABADILLA
      15222 CUALTEROS, CHARRY COMO
      15223 CUAMBOT, JOCELYN TAPAYAN
      15224 CUAMBOT, JUDY-ANN ABONALES
      15225 CUANAN, ANA MARIE CABALLERO
      15226 CUANAN, CHRISTINE ROSE MEDAVILLO
      15227 CUANAN, CINDY SANCHEZ
      15228 CUANAN, JOHN ERVIN BARCENA
      15229 CUANAN, RAFAEL
      15230 CUANAN, RANILYN MAI GALIDO
      15231 CUANAS, PHOEBE GWYN PAULETTE GALATIS
      15232 CUANGUEY, MARIEL DOS-AYAN
      15233 CUANTIOSO, NIKKA JEAN BARBARONA
      15234 CUARES, EDMON PLAZA
      15235 CUARES, ERICKSON BAÑAGA
      15236 CUARESMA, ALYANA BEATRIZ UMENGAN
      15237 CUARESMA, CHRISTINE EMYROD ESCALO
      15238 CUARESMA, KAREN RAQUIÑO
      15239 CUARESMA, MA FATIMA AYN LLABAN
      15240 CUARESMA, MARY JOY MANDI
      15241 CUARESMA, SHEKINAH JOY CASSANDRA MACATULA
      15242 CUAREZ, MARI-MAR CHAVEZ
      15243 CUAREZ, RHEA MORALES
      15244 CUARIO, CRISTIAN GONZALES
      15245 CUARIO, JOHN MARK MALABAYABAS
      15246 CUARTE, JEAH DARY DEAÑO
      15247 CUARTERO, JOAQUIN
      15248 CUARTERON, HANNA MARIE ELEDIA
      15249 CUARTEROS, MARIE JOY ASUNCION
      15250 CUARTO, RUFA MAY SIMARA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 307 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      15251 CUAS, JIEZL GUIPETACIO
      15252 CUASAY, PRINCESS DIANNE PORNEA
      15253 CUASITO, LEA MACALANGA
      15254 CUATCHON, CHRISTELLE CANTILLO
      15255 CUATERNO, LYCA PALLIARNA
      15256 CUATRIZ, LYZA MAE LEGASPI
      15257 CUAYCONG, RAQUEL CABATUAN
      15258 CUAZON, MARY ROSE CABELTO
      15259 CUBA, CORINTH CARLYNE ONRADA
      15260 CUBA, JANETH MERCY TOBIAS
      15261 CUBALLES, SHEENNA MAE
      15262 CUBAY, EDELYN CABALQUINTO
      15263 CUBCUBAN, RHEALYN DIVINAGRACIA
      15264 CUBE, EMILY SAGAP
      15265 CUBELO, APLE DARO
      15266 CUBELO, CHRISTINE JOY CALABRIA
      15267 CUBELO, MARYANN TAMAY
      15268 CUBERO, CAROLYN LICONG
      15269 CUBERO, GENELVIE FRIAS
      15270 CUBERO, SHIELA MAE COBRANA
      15271 CUBEROS, JOELITO JR GEMINA
      15272 CUBIDA, ANGELINE MACALINAO
      15273 CUBILLAN, QUEENIELEE MADERAL
      15274 CUBILLAS, WIKKO ANTONIO
      15275 CUBILLAS, WINONA KYLE LUCHANA
      15276 CUBIO, DIANA ROSE CACAPIT
      15277 CUBIO, JOEL ADLAWAN
      15278 CUBIO, MIKEE LENZI DANAG
      15279 CUBO, JASMIN RUTH DOLORES
      15280 CUBRESIS, LOUIE ANNE DUBRIA
      15281 CUCAL, JOSHUA SANTOS
      15282 CUDADA, SHIENA LOU TUCASAN
      15283 CUDAL, CLOWIE ANE BALTAZAR
      15284 CUDAL, ESTELA ROSE
      15285 CUDAL, JAMES NARABAL
      15286 CUDAL, MARIE JANE BACANI
      15287 CUDAL, MARIETTA FURIGAY
      15288 CUDAL, MARY ANN FRANCISCO
      15289 CUDAL, MICHELLE AGGASID
      15290 CUDALES, NASHRIN MAE DINAULOG
      15291 CUDIAMAT, JOHN PAUL RAYOS
      15292 CUDILLA, JULVEN TEMPLA
      15293 CUDILLO, JEFFREY HUBAC
      15294 CUDO, JUNALYN SUGUIHAN
      15295 CUEBILLAS, MARY ROSE CARBONELL
      15296 CUELLAR, JULIE ANN TUBIG
      15297 CUELLO, SHENALYN VALDEZ
      15298 CUEME, GENELYN SACIL
      15299 CUEME, SHERYLL-ANN COMPAÑERO
      15300 CUENCA, ALELI CAMELLE LANDOY
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 308 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      15301 CUENCA, ELAINE DUNO
      15302 CUENCA, JONALYN ESTOMANTE
      15303 CUENCA, MARK ADRIAN ACUBERA
      15304 CUENCA, REDEL MACATANGAY
      15305 CUENCO, HELEN CONIENDO
      15306 CUENCO, HERNANE JR BENEDICTO
      15307 CUENCO, IRENE MANAYOBA
      15308 CUENCO, NIKKA CABRILLAS
      15309 CUENGA, JAN MELCCI LANDONG
      15310 CUENO, LEA MARIE COSTA
      15311 CUENO, VILYN JOY
      15312 CUENTA, PRINCESS DIANA FORMALEJO
      15313 CUENTO, CHRISTIAN MARK LAGRIMAS
      15314 CUENTO, MELANIE VILLANUEVA
      15315 CUERA, ALJO BIÑAS
      15316 CUERBO, DINA MAE DEFANTE
      15317 CUERDO, JELIE ROSE BADEO
      15318 CUERDO, KRISTINE EMERALD STA ROSA
      15319 CUERDO, MA CRISTINA MARQUEZ
      15320 CUERDO, ROSE ANN PARCERO
      15321 CUERPO, ROSSELLE RONDERO
      15322 CUESTA, JADE ACUIN
      15323 CUESTA, JEFFREY CANALES
      15324 CUESTA, KAREN DE LA CRUZ
      15325 CUESTA, MA THERESSA ORCINADO
      15326 CUESTA, MARY JOY ABONALES
      15327 CUESTAS, NIÑO JAMES PILAPIL
      15328 CUETO, CASCELYN GARCIA
      15329 CUETO, CHERRY GRACE PETIZA
      15330 CUETO, JUDY ANN CABUCO
      15331 CUETO, JULIETH TAPADO
      15332 CUETO, JUVIE ANN SAGALA
      15333 CUETO, MONICA ARGENTE
      15334 CUETO, ROVELYN ATIENZA
      15335 CUETO, SHEINA MARIE ALCANTARA
      15336 CUEVA, ELOISA CALITES
      15337 CUEVA, ERICA GARCIA
      15338 CUEVA, JERRY CARDONA
      15339 CUEVA, MICAELA HAZEL ABELLANO
      15340 CUEVA, RHIA MAE SABELLANO
      15341 CUEVAS, DEN NICOLE LUBIDICIS
      15342 CUEVAS, EDEL BUNSOY
      15343 CUEVAS, JECA SAYCON
      15344 CUEVAS, JENELDA SACOPON
      15345 CUEVAS, JEREMIAH BLANCAD
      15346 CUEVAS, JOHN ISRAEL TROYO
      15347 CUEVAS, JOHN MARK JOSON
      15348 CUEVAS, JOHN MARK NAMIT
      15349 CUEVAS, JOHN VICTOR SUMUGAT
      15350 CUEVAS, JOHWENNA DIVINAGRACIA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 309 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      15351 CUEVAS, JONALYN BACASON
      15352 CUEVAS, JV DELA FUENTE
      15353 CUEVAS, LYNDEN ZERNA
      15354 CUEVAS, MARCHIE ABAD
      15355 CUEVAS, MARCO PASCASIO
      15356 CUEVAS, MARVIN JOHN JUANITAS
      15357 CUEVAS, RAMCEE JOY SARMIENTO
      15358 CUEVAS, SOBEA AGUILAR
      15359 CUEVAS, YANILYN CHICO
      15360 CUEVAS, YENLYN
      15361 CUEVO, SEARL KENT BERNIELLE NUNAG
      15362 CUGAL, ROSEMARIE MALATAG
      15363 CUGAY, CLEIRAH MAE LUBAS
      15364 CUGAY, NIMROD GALLO
      15365 CUI, DAWSON CAPA
      15366 CUI, JAY EDWARD PAPASIN
      15367 CUI, KYLA ALEXA BINAYAO
      15368 CUI, LILLIANNE ANGELICA ACENO
      15369 CUICO, MARRY ANNE LAMBONGAN
      15370 CUICO, ROYETH PESTAÑAS
      15371 CUISON, ANGELICA MANUEL
      15372 CUISON, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH MEJIA
      15373 CUISON, JOANNA LINDSAY CASELA
      15374 CUISON, MICAH ELLA DION
      15375 CUISON, TEOFILO JR MAGNO
      15376 CUIZON, ANGELA MORAN
      15377 CUIZON, CHELSIE DIANE CERVANTES
      15378 CUIZON, DEXTER CAPURAS
      15379 CUIZON, FLORENCIO MARTUS
      15380 CUIZON, GIA LEDESMA
      15381 CUIZON, JENNY LOU OGABANG
      15382 CUIZON, JESSA MAE SABAS
      15383 CUIZON, JESSICA CAYAGO
      15384 CUIZON, JUNREL CASAS
      15385 CUIZON, KAREN MAE BOQUIDA
      15386 CUIZON, KARL PAOLO ALMODAL
      15387 CUIZON, MARY GRACE LIGAS
      15388 CUIZON, NIÑO JAY
      15389 CUIZON, RACEL MAE ENECUELA
      15390 CUIZON, REAH INTING
      15391 CUIZON, REINA JUNE MINQUE
      15392 CUIZON, REY JHANN LABOR
      15393 CUIZON, ROWENA SALADAGA
      15394 CUIZON, RUBEN JR CAPUNO
      15395 CUIZON, SARAH ALRAEI
      15396 CUIZONA, NORBERTO
      15397 CULABA, ILUMINADA MANUEL
      15398 CULAGBANG, EVANGELINE MAGALSO
      15399 CULALA, MA ESTRELLA PLOGIMON
      15400 CULANAG, CHARLYN VALLADORES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 310 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      15401 CULANAG, LE-SHAIDDA LAZARO
      15402 CULANCULAN, WILLY BAYNOSA
      15403 CULANIBAN, JOHANNA ROSS REBUCAS
      15404 CULANIBANG, JANICE PADILLO
      15405 CULATA, GINALYN COLIBAO
      15406 CULAWAY, LADY DIANA VELASCO
      15407 CULBENGAN, MICHELLE SIMEON
      15408 CULDORA, MELDRED GELLIGAN
      15409 CULELE, LORIMIE BANGGAT
      15410 CULI, ROSANA ALAMA
      15411 CULIANAN, DANICA BONTIA
      15412 CULIANAN, PATRICIA MAY DACLES
      15413 CULIBRINA, CJ ALLEM CERDA
      15414 CULLA, KATHLEEN JOY RELLOMA
      15415 CULLADO, JUNELLA KYLE GALLARDE
      15416 CULMINAS, AILA DELA SALA
      15417 CULMINAS, FRECEL MAE ESPINOL
      15418 CULMINAS, JENKY DAGANTE
      15419 CULMINAS, MARY CECYL ESPINOL
      15420 CULTIVO, RISSA PASCUA
      15421 CULTIVO, ROSELL PASCUA
      15422 CULTURA, DANIEL
      15423 CULTURA, KEITH ANDREA
      15424 CULTURA, REY ALVIN DIMASACAT
      15425 CUMAHIG, ALVIN DELA ROCA
      15426 CUMAHIG, JULIUS CESAR LEGASPI
      15427 CUMALING, SHERYL VENUS DAULAYAN
      15428 CUMAMAO, VANIZA SUMATRA
      15429 CUMAR, LOVELY ABALOS
      15430 CUMAYOG, OMAIRAH CATAYTAY
      15431 CUMIHANG, SHERYL JOY CABLINAN
      15432 CUMPA, JONDINA QUEBEC
      15433 CUNAG, ARNOLD MORTEL
      15434 CUNAHAP, ARIEL JAY PASADILLA
      15435 CUNAN, ANGELIKA PEREZ
      15436 CUNANAN, ABEGAIL BONDOC
      15437 CUNANAN, ADRIAN CHESTER TANDAS
      15438 CUNANAN, AIKO TORRES
      15439 CUNANAN, AILEEN BERMUDEZ
      15440 CUNANAN, AIRA LOU MACAM
      15441 CUNANAN, ANDREW CASTRO
      15442 CUNANAN, ARLENE
      15443 CUNANAN, CAMILLE PONCE
      15444 CUNANAN, CHELENE GALVEZ
      15445 CUNANAN, DANICA JOY MANECLANG
      15446 CUNANAN, ERICA DENISE YACAP
      15447 CUNANAN, ERICKA MAE BAYANI
      15448 CUNANAN, GEORGE JR DACAIMAT
      15449 CUNANAN, HARVEY KEIL YACAP
      15450 CUNANAN, JOANNE AGBUYA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 311 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      15451 CUNANAN, JULIE PEARL BERMUDEZ
      15452 CUNANAN, MARIE JOY FELIX
      15453 CUNANAN, MARIEL PANGILINAN
      15454 CUNANAN, MARK ANTHONY SANCIO
      15455 CUNANAN, PAULINE RESHA MENDOZA
      15456 CUNANAN, RACHEL BASILIO
      15457 CUNANAN, ROSANNIE LAGUNDAY
      15458 CUNANAN, SAMANTHA JANE YUMUL
      15459 CUNDANGAN, ELMAR ANGELES
      15460 CUNDIMAN, HILLARY ALTUBAR
      15461 CUNTAPAY, GLORY GUNNACAO
      15462 CUNTAPAY, MARIA CECILIA BALITE
      15463 CUNTAPAY, MIKEE TURINGAN
      15464 CUNTAPAY, REGIE MAE GUZMAN
      15465 CUNTAPAY, ROVI III TOLENTINO
      15466 CUNTING, WINNIE LIANG
      15467 CUOT, AILEN AMBONGAN
      15468 CUPANG, ANGEL BANYASAN
      15469 CUPIADO, PATRICIA MAE BARLAN
      15470 CUPO, ARLENE BAYABORDA
      15471 CURACHA, JONALYN MALINDOG
      15472 CURADA, EULOGIO BAGOOD
      15473 CURADA, HEL GOMEZ
      15474 CURADA, KRISTINE LYKA TULANG
      15475 CURAM, MANNYFER LUCAS
      15476 CURAMBAO, RONIE DAGUMAN
      15477 CURAMMENG, LOVELY JOY ARANDA
      15478 CURAMPEZ, SARAH JANE
      15479 CURAN, EDGAR QUITOR
      15480 CURAN, LOLITA TORREJOS
      15481 CURAPAO, EMILY CANSANCIO
      15482 CURATCHO, JOLINA ELPOS
      15483 CURATO, APRIL ROSE COTINGJO
      15484 CURATO, JENNYFER ALGAS
      15485 CURATO, LUIS JR SAMALBURO
      15486 CURATO, NOVIE JEAN APARENTE
      15487 CURATO, REMEGIO JR DUMAGAN
      15488 CURAY, ELKHANNA PLEÑOS
      15489 CURAY, HAZEL JOYCE MORALES
      15490 CURAY, JOSEPHINE ZABALLA
      15491 CURAY, KRIS ANTHONY LAURENTE
      15492 CURAY, KRISTINE JANE CUPAL
      15493 CURAYAG, KAYE MARI CAINGLET
      15494 CURBI, ROSELYN ANDRES
      15495 CUREG, CRISSA MAE BAQUIRAN
      15496 CURIBA, JONA JEL CAPILITAN
      15497 CURILAN, MARYLEI NIÑA VILLANUEVA
      15498 CURIOSO, DIOVELENE JABANES
      15499 CURO, NAJMAH MACAWALI
      15500 CURSIGA, JERRYMAR LINGUES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 312 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      15501 CURUGAN, KINGSLESON PUBLICO
      15502 CURUGAN, ROCEL PAZZIBUGAN
      15503 CUSAP, AIMEE GAYLE BALTAZAR
      15504 CUSARE, HILLSON JAY SUTAN
      15505 CUSAY, MARRILLE GRACE BALABAG
      15506 CUSI, ALLEN ROSARIO
      15507 CUSI, ANGELIKA
      15508 CUSI, CARYL ANN CASTOR
      15509 CUSI, DRUDE CHESTER LAMES
      15510 CUSI, ERWIN TAISA
      15511 CUSI, MADELYN RODEO
      15512 CUSILE, ROSELLE MARQUEZ
      15513 CUSIN, RUFFA CERCADO
      15514 CUSINO, DANIELLE ROSE ALFAJORA
      15515 CUSIPAG, MC DAVE DULDULAO
      15516 CUSIPAG, R-JAY AQUINO
      15517 CUSIPAG, REMIE GRACE RODRIGUEZ
      15518 CUSO, LIECA REGULACION
      15519 CUSPAO, ORLAN RAMIREZ
      15520 CUSTAN, DEÑA MAE LONGOS
      15521 CUSTODIO, ARGELITO CATAYAS
      15522 CUSTODIO, ART BALEN HIPOLITO
      15523 CUSTODIO, CHARRY JOYCE AYAP
      15524 CUSTODIO, CHRISTIAN BALLAO
      15525 CUSTODIO, DITAS VIDALLON
      15526 CUSTODIO, DIVINA ANGELIKA PEBRIA
      15527 CUSTODIO, GLEN DATUIN
      15528 CUSTODIO, JANIEL ISAIAS
      15529 CUSTODIO, JELAMAE MASULA
      15530 CUSTODIO, JOHN IVAN TOBIAS
      15531 CUSTODIO, JOSHEND AUJIE BINUA
      15532 CUSTODIO, KID ARNOLD YAPLA
      15533 CUSTODIO, KYRA-SHEY
      15534 CUSTODIO, LILIBETH FERNANDEZ
      15535 CUSTODIO, MA ELISABETH GIE SICOSANA
      15536 CUSTODIO, MARICRIS FERNANDO
      15537 CUSTODIO, MARIECRIS CABRIZOS
      15538 CUSTODIO, MARY FRANCE DEMESA
      15539 CUSTODIO, MIKO REYNALDO
      15540 CUSTODIO, RICA MAE ENIERGA
      15541 CUSTODIO, ROULEEN REY
      15542 CUSTODIO, SARAH FAY BRAVO
      15543 CUSTODIO, TRIXIE DIANNE CENTENO
      15544 CUSTODIO, UZIEL JOY BATALLONES
      15545 CUSTOYA, LYRAMAE ALFEREZ
      15546 CUTAMORA, ALBERTO CASTAÑAREZ
      15547 CUTAMORA, ANGELIKA CABATIAN
      15548 CUTAMORA, FRANCEE JOVELITH NIÑA HANDUGAN
      15549 CUTAMORA, GEMINI GASPE
      15550 CUTAMORA, KIMBERLY BAGUIO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 313 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      15551 CUTAMORA, MARIA DEVINA BOISER
      15552 CUTAMORA, PSALM JOY ACUIN
      15553 CUTANDA, FREDELYN MELENDREZ
      15554 CUTANDA, REGINALD BELEN
      15555 CUTANDA, RUBIE SWEET CARVAJAL
      15556 CUTARRA, JULIET ERONICO
      15557 CUTAS, MARIMAR NEUDA
      15558 CUTILLAS, CHRISTIAN JAY
      15559 CUTILLAS, RICARDO JR LUCERO
      15560 CUTILLON, MARICEL AURELLANA
      15561 CUTIN, JOMAR TORALDE
      15562 CUYA, JONALYN PAZ
      15563 CUYA, THAMAR MERCULIO
      15564 CUYAG, STEPHANIE ESTRADA
      15565 CUYAM, ANILYN BUTAWAN
      15566 CUYAMEN, CARLA MAE ANUNAS
      15567 CUYAS, MARY JANE DEPAZ
      15568 CUYNO, CINDY INTES
      15569 CUYNO, MARY ROSE LATRACA
      15570 CUYO, DANA GAIL CALIMLIM
      15571 CUYO, LEONEL LOPEZ
      15572 CUYO, ROSALIE MEJIA
      15573 CUYOG, LUNIZA BELLE ABOBO
      15574 CUYOPAN, KRIZELVY ACLINEN
      15575 CUYOS, ANABETH MAGBANUA
      15576 CUYOS, JAY PEE LANGOYAN
      15577 CUYOS, JEHANN ARMODIA
      15578 CUYOS, JENIFER BOLIBAR
      15579 CUYOS, KWENNY AREDONDUA
      15580 CUYOS, REYMAR MAY-AS
      15581 CUYOS, RISSA VILLABRILLE
      15582 CUYOS, ROSE ANNIE ROGAS
      15583 CUYOS, SHAINA MAY ORTEGA
      15584 CUYOS, TESSIE SALIDAGA
      15585 CUYUGAN, ASHLEY OLBINA
      15586 CUYUGAN, CYNTHIA MAE DIMARUCUT
      15587 CUYUGAN, JEFF NAVOS
      15588 CUYUGAN, JESSA LAZARO
      15589 CUYUGAN, ROWENA QUEQUEGAN
      15590 CUÑADA, DAVID SOLOMON DELOS SANTOS
      15591 CUÑADO, JOBERT JAY BANTILAN
      15592 DAACO, ZYRELL BACLE-AN
      15593 DAAN, ELSA CASUGA
      15594 DAANG, LOVE JOY NAHIAL
      15595 DAAPONG, ELLA MARIE RAFULS
      15596 DAAROL, EVAN REGINE CALAGO
      15597 DABA, HEZRON ALVARO
      15598 DABAD, QUENNIE RAMOS
      15599 DABALOS, DAISY CARMILLE BAOBAO
      15600 DABAN, ALEJANDRA JING DANGANON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 314 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      15601 DABAN, MARIA ANJELO NERVIOL
      15602 DABAN, YVIE GHEAL BINIBINI
      15603 DABANDAN, BLESSY CLAIRE LAMPINIS
      15604 DABASOL, JHACJHONS POLINAR
      15605 DABAY, CHARMAGNE PAULO
      15606 DABAY, RUSSEL DARIA
      15607 DABAY, VANNESSA JANE AVILA
      15608 DABBILANI, PROCESA TANGGING
      15609 DABLE, SARAH MAE LOGAN
      15610 DABLIO, ARA CHARIZA SINAN-A
      15611 DABLO, FREZIE JAINE SALVADOR
      15612 DABODABO, LORENZO JR VIOS
      15613 DABU, JENNILYN TALENTO
      15614 DABU, JEROME DELA CRUZ
      15615 DABU, JOHN MICHAEL JAMIR
      15616 DABUAN, RACQUEL BANDULA
      15617 DABUCO, STEVEN JAMES MALAGANTE
      15618 DABUCON, KATHLEEN JOYCE BLASQUEZ
      15619 DACALCAP, RICKY RAMOS
      15620 DACALDACAL, AIDA DE LA CRUZ
      15621 DACALDACAL, RAFAEL PERALES
      15622 DACALLOS, VIRGILIO JR LOTOC
      15623 DACANAY, ANDREA VALLARTA
      15624 DACANAY, BRYAN TABAN
      15625 DACANAY, HAZLE MAE MENDOZA
      15626 DACANAY, JAY MARIE TANG-O
      15627 DACANAY, JOVENCIO JR MANLONGAT
      15628 DACANAY, MARIANNE PLATA
      15629 DACANAY, MICHAEL ORANG
      15630 DACARA, LOU MARVIN DE CASTRO
      15631 DACARA, LYNETH TACURDA
      15632 DACARA, MARIAN JOY BONAVENTE
      15633 DACARA, RIA JANINE ARTILLAGA
      15634 DACASIN, JOCELYN GADIANO
      15635 DACASIN, MA IVY SABLAN
      15636 DACAYANA, JAN NIÑO CAMASO
      15637 DACAYANA, MA JISSAVIELLE RAGODOS
      15638 DACAYANAN, JOHN LLOYD CANDELARIA
      15639 DACAYANAN, LEIRADIN
      15640 DACAYMAT, MARYNOLL ABEGONIA
      15641 DACER, ROMEO JR BUNAGAN
      15642 DACILLO, AMIRA TONI JO RAMBOYONG
      15643 DACILLO, MIKEE ROSE LAGUNA
      15644 DACIR, DEXTER CUERA
      15645 DACLAG, LUIS UNAY
      15646 DACLAN, CARYLL FAYE CANDIDO
      15647 DACLAN, SHERRY MAE MALANO
      15648 DACLES, ANNA ROSE MAITIM
      15649 DACLES, JESSECA CABILAO
      15650 DACLES, LANIELYN MARTIZANO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 315 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      15651 DACLES, MARJORIE PUGOY
      15652 DACLISON, LEAIN MAE BAGAYAS
      15653 DACO, ALEX ZAPE
      15654 DACO, JANICE PASCO
      15655 DACO-AG, JOJANA MOMO
      15656 DACOCO, AXL ROSE CABALLERO
      15657 DACONES, KRISTALYN JOY RADOVAN
      15658 DACONES, MAUREEN MOLINA
      15659 DACOROON, JOEGIVER BASNILLO
      15660 DACOROON, JOEY NEÑA LOU BASNILLO
      15661 DACOYCOY, ROMER JOHN DELOS REYES
      15662 DACOYLO, JAY ELEBITO
      15663 DACPANO, JEROME CATABAY
      15664 DACPANO, OLIVE ASELON
      15665 DACQUEL, MARK LORENZ VALDEZ
      15666 DACQUIL, LADY-ANNE MALSI
      15667 DACSIL, CHRISHELYN DRONA
      15668 DACUBA, DAHNICA CULTIVO
      15669 DACULA, GRACE AILEEN CONUI
      15670 DACULA, JAHERON MULOC
      15671 DACULA, KAREN TACAN
      15672 DACULA, MARITES ALAMPAY
      15673 DACULA, RIDZNA DACULA
      15674 DACUMA, CATHY MAE EGLORIA
      15675 DACUMA, MARIMAR LABONGRAY
      15676 DACUMOS, AIZA MAE FRIAS
      15677 DACUNO, DESIREE ANN LABIDE
      15678 DACUNO, JODITO LAZARRA
      15679 DACURO, CARLO D
      15680 DACURO, JUDY ANN ABAINCIA
      15681 DACURONG, MARK ANTHONY RAZO
      15682 DACUT, CHARISSE RHYZA PAHILAN
      15683 DACUTANAN, TEONALYN OBINGUAR
      15684 DACUTIN, MA ANGELIQUE DELA TORRE
      15685 DACUYCUY, RACHELLE LAGAT
      15686 DACUYCUY, RON JEROME PASTOR
      15687 DACYON, RANEE PATNAAN
      15688 DADA, CYNDIE CLAIRE ROMERO
      15689 DADA, KRISELLE ANN CELESTIAL
      15690 DADA, PRECIOUS JOY PEÑALVER
      15691 DADACAY, BRYAN CERA
      15692 DADAP, GERALDINE FLORES
      15693 DADAP, SIAZIL VENTULAN
      15694 DADAYAN, JUNAID SOLAIMAN
      15695 DADERO, KAREN FAYE ORDOÑA
      15696 DADIBALOS, SARAH JANE
      15697 DADIGAN, SHAINA KAYE PORTUGANA
      15698 DADIOS, ARIANE MARIE BALLONADO
      15699 DADIOS, MAILA JOY SANTOSIDAD
      15700 DADIOS, MICHELLE RONCADO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 316 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      15701 DADIOS, ROLLY BOTOR
      15702 DADIS, JANE DABALOS
      15703 DADIVAS, ROCHELLE PAMPLONA
      15704 DADIVAS, ROWENA VILLON
      15705 DADIZON, ANACLETA ROMO
      15706 DADO, ANNABEL BARBOSA
      15707 DADO, SHARMINE ODIVILAS
      15708 DADOL, BIEGE MARIE ANTIGUA
      15709 DADULA, DAISY DIANNE ORIOLA
      15710 DADULLA, JAN NATHANIELLE
      15711 DADULO, KATRIN KATE MORENTO
      15712 DADURAL, ANGELICA SETENTA
      15713 DADUYA, FEVY ODAVAR
      15714 DADUYA, NESSEL MOLINA
      15715 DAEL, JAILYN BERONDO
      15716 DAEL, KYLA MAE RAMIREZ
      15717 DAEL, MARIA ALOHA RODRIGUEZ
      15718 DAEL, WINROSE CALUMPANG
      15719 DAELTO, RICHARD PANTARAS
      15720 DAEN, MICHELLE SILAGAN
      15721 DAEP, JERICO DASALLA
      15722 DAEP, MARY JOY MARAPOC
      15723 DAET, DERICK SANTA ANA
      15724 DAET, PATRICIA ANN SORIANO
      15725 DAG-UM, AICILA JOY BENITEZ
      15726 DAG-UM, ROUELLA SAGARINO
      15727 DAG-UMAN, MARIA KRISTINE
      15728 DAGA, ANGEL DIANE ZAMORA
      15729 DAGA, DENISE FELAME VIERNES
      15730 DAGA, JOANNA BIANCA PANOLIN
      15731 DAGA, MARY CHELSEA CUNETA
      15732 DAGA-ANG, JOVELYN JANE PARDILLO
      15733 DAGADAS, LO-AYDA UNNO
      15734 DAGAIRAG, MARY GRACE DAYDAY
      15735 DAGALA, ALEJANDRO JR ROJAS
      15736 DAGALA, JEARICH DACLES
      15737 DAGALE, JONNALYN GERBANO
      15738 DAGALEA, ERIKA MARIE TICUAS
      15739 DAGAM, RAIZA SARAHADIL
      15740 DAGAMAC, MA JAMMIE BOCTOTO
      15741 DAGAME, JHEA MAE POSTRANO
      15742 DAGAMI, JANICE DEONECIO
      15743 DAGAMI, JOVY ANN ABIO
      15744 DAGAMI, MARRION MAE CORRALES
      15745 DAGAMIANO, MARJORIE LUNA
      15746 DAGAN, BERNADETTH ORTEGA
      15747 DAGAN, JEREMY LULUAN
      15748 DAGANATO, JOYCE PATRECIO
      15749 DAGANATO, PRINCESS ANN TATOY
      15750 DAGANDAN, MA COLEEN MAURING
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 317 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      15751 DAGANDAN, MAE ANN PONTE
      15752 DAGANDANG, ELAINE MAE IBANEZ
      15753 DAGANDILANG, AMINA MAE TACABIL
      15754 DAGANG, LORYVIE YARE
      15755 DAGANGON, RITCHELLE LADRONA
      15756 DAGANI, DOLLY LOVE CASTRO
      15757 DAGANTA, JANNETH SALVA
      15758 DAGAS, ISRA ALIMBA
      15759 DAGASDAS, FRETCHIE TABUCO
      15760 DAGASDAS, KHAYRA BALABAG
      15761 DAGASDAS, MARY JOY BERJA
      15762 DAGASUHAN, JEAN TANIO
      15763 DAGATAN, CHAEL DELFIN
      15764 DAGATAN, CRYSTYL JADE SEGURA
      15765 DAGATAN, DAISY ROSE SUBITO
      15766 DAGATAN, DANNAH MAE ESDRELON
      15767 DAGATAN, ERLIN BANASTON
      15768 DAGATAN, JESSICA SANAY
      15769 DAGATAN, JULIUS CESAR ALMOETE
      15770 DAGATAN, LOUDETTE ARGALLON
      15771 DAGATAN, MARIEL BESABELLA
      15772 DAGATAN, NOEME ANN CRISTINE TACANDONG
      15773 DAGCUTA, JOVA CHRISTINE CONCHA
      15774 DAGCUTA, REAH FE ADLAO
      15775 DAGCUTAN, JOHN RAPHAEL GONZALES
      15776 DAGCUTAN, MARLINE SABULARSE
      15777 DAGDAG, IAN KEIZER MARINDUQUE
      15778 DAGDAG, LORIEPHEE BRAVO
      15779 DAGDAG, MARK LOUIE BUSTAMANTE
      15780 DAGDAG, MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
      15781 DAGDAG, RONNEL DELEON
      15782 DAGDAGAN, ESMERALDA ARANEL
      15783 DAGDAGAN, MARY GRACE CASPILLO
      15784 DAGLE, JAE PHILIP SANDRINO
      15785 DAGMIL, JOVELYN TRINIDAD
      15786 DAGNIPA, JENNELYN OKIT
      15787 DAGNO, CRISTINA MARIZ
      15788 DAGO, AL-JON RAPISTA
      15789 DAGO, CHENNY MARBEBE
      15790 DAGO-OC, CHRISTIAN FERNANDO
      15791 DAGO-OC, ROSELLE ROSE PEREZ
      15792 DAGOC, CHARLOTTE ARELLANO
      15793 DAGOC, JECEL LOVE QUIMADA
      15794 DAGOCANO, JHON ERIHC BACOMO
      15795 DAGOHOY, AILEEN MERIDA
      15796 DAGOHOY, ANGELICA CABUNGCAG
      15797 DAGOHOY, JHON LLOYD ARBELO
      15798 DAGOHOY, JOIE VINCENT RABAÑO
      15799 DAGOHOY, JUDITH CALDEA
      15800 DAGOHOY, JUSTINE MISSION
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 318 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      15801 DAGOHOY, MANUEL PUDADERA
      15802 DAGOHOY, MARIA CRISTINA HERNANDEZ
      15803 DAGOHOY, MICHAEL EMBATE
      15804 DAGOLDOL, MARY JOY CAGATA
      15805 DAGOMO, AIZA GRACE VIDAD
      15806 DAGONDON, CHARLENE BAYLON
      15807 DAGOOC, MONICA RAMIREZ
      15808 DAGOS, REIZEL JOY MOLINA
      15809 DAGPIN, IRA MONICA CANONAYON
      15810 DAGPIN, JEZZA OLANDAG
      15811 DAGPIN, NORMELLETE DANGCALAN
      15812 DAGSAAN, MARK KEVIN MANALO
      15813 DAGSUAN, JESSIBEL TECSON
      15814 DAGUASI, APRIL JOY ALAMAN
      15815 DAGUASI, JERICK WIGET
      15816 DAGUIL, JEMELYN METODA
      15817 DAGUIMOL, MARY JANE
      15818 DAGUIO, ANGELINE VIKTTORIA CELSO
      15819 DAGUIO, DAIZA ANGENEL CASTRO
      15820 DAGUIO, JESLIE VALETE
      15821 DAGUIO, LYNCH HADRIAN CUNANAN
      15822 DAGUIO, MELOJANE BANIAGO
      15823 DAGUL, PAMELA LEONAR
      15824 DAGUM, GESON GATUSLAO
      15825 DAGUM, RUELYN VILLANUEVA
      15826 DAGUMAN, JADE MARIE CAÑADA
      15827 DAGUNAN, CHRISTOPHER OAB
      15828 DAGUPION, MARYFEL BASUG
      15829 DAGUPLO, DONALYN DACILLO
      15830 DAGUPLO, FLORAMI GULE
      15831 DAGUPLO, GERALD VIRADOR
      15832 DAGUPLO, MELANIE LUMBA
      15833 DAGURO, KRISHA SORIANO
      15834 DAGURO, MARIA LOREN COLO
      15835 DAGURO, QUEENNIE DULLUOG
      15836 DAGURO, VINCENT LESTER BAYUCAN
      15837 DAGYAPEN, JORENA EMPIZO
      15838 DAGYO, JANE LANGGOY
      15839 DAHAB, CARREN BAUTISTA
      15840 DAHAN, ALOHA GALES
      15841 DAHAN, LISTER OMBROSA
      15842 DAHAN, TEODORO JR MARTINEZ
      15843 DAHILOG, YBUR CLIEVE OLSEN BERJES
      15844 DAHINOG, RACHEL CAMAY
      15845 DAHOYLA, JECELMAE SUBINGSUBING
      15846 DAHUNACION, RICHEN II AUREO
      15847 DAHUNAN, JOVELYN RETUBADO
      15848 DAHUNAN, VERNADETH ROSALES
      15849 DAIGAN, LEDDIE ANNE MARIE OCIER
      15850 DAIGDIGAN, ROSEMARY TARONGOY
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 319 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      15851 DAIGDIGAN, VICENTE CAÑA
      15852 DAIGON, MIGGY GALICIA
      15853 DAILEG, DIVINE GRACE JANORAS
      15854 DAILO, KIMBERLY STA MARIA
      15855 DAING, JENIFER FELIPE
      15856 DAIRO, CRISTINA TIRONA
      15857 DAIRO, MARIEL GADIANO
      15858 DAIS, ABBYGALE RUBANTES
      15859 DAIS, KRISTELLE MARIE GAMAD
      15860 DAISOG, IVY LESLIE CABALLERO
      15861 DAITE, JHON FIELD SAGUISA
      15862 DAITOL, ANDREW PEÑARANDA
      15863 DAJANG, ANGELICA AYUBAN
      15864 DAJONAN, DANHYKKA DENNISSE SYPIECO
      15865 DAJOYA, JESSA RUPIO
      15866 DAJUYA, JULIET SENINING
      15867 DAL, JAY PAUL MONTINA
      15868 DALA, KATE DION BALLEJOS
      15869 DALA, KHRYSSHA MAE CAPORTE
      15870 DALABAJAN, CHARLENE GRACE RODRIGUEZ
      15871 DALAGAN, ROSEDELL PELIGRO
      15872 DALAGO, APRIL JANE NAQUITA
      15873 DALAGON, MA NOVELYN DONAIRE
      15874 DALAHAY, JANICE DIAMANTE
      15875 DALAHIGON, JAY-ANN ACAO
      15876 DALAIGON, RANDY ACOSTA
      15877 DALAM, JAMMELA NACIONALES
      15878 DALAM, ZAINIA-NOR BARLAS
      15879 DALAMA, FLORAMAE LINO
      15880 DALAN, JOHN PAUL ANDREW CAPUYAN
      15881 DALANGIN, JAYLORD PALGAN
      15882 DALANGIN, MA KRISTINA BALANQUIT
      15883 DALANON, JONAPE PURISIMA
      15884 DALANON, MARRY GRACE BANGOY
      15885 DALAPO, MAVER SAGAYON
      15886 DALAS, MEICY TULIAO
      15887 DALASDAS, CHERRY BANGSALUD
      15888 DALAY, GECELL MAY LIGAN
      15889 DALAYGON, MARFE LAPLANA
      15890 DALAYGON, REGIE LYN LIMPAHAN
      15891 DALAYOAN, APRIL JOY DE GUZMAN
      15892 DALE, EMELIA PONCE
      15893 DALEON, JOYCE NICOLAS
      15894 DALERE, CATHERINE ANAC
      15895 DALES, FAITH MARINETTE CENIZA
      15896 DALGAN, HANINNAH DALGAN
      15897 DALGAN, MARIDA ZAINAL
      15898 DALGIS, MADONNA IGNACIO
      15899 DALGO, RENELYN GESTANO
      15900 DALI-ON, AIREEN GALO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 320 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      15901 DALID, ALIBAE MAMASABULOD
      15902 DALID, LEONORA CABIGUIN
      15903 DALIDA, FRANCHESKA PACIA
      15904 DALIDA, KING JAMES FERRER
      15905 DALIDA, LECIL BALDOZA
      15906 DALIDA, LOREN OLANO
      15907 DALIDA, MARENEL
      15908 DALIDA, RUFFA MAE ENDOCAL
      15909 DALIG, JAY ANN TANGTANGO
      15910 DALIG, STEPHANIE VALINE SILLOREN
      15911 DALIGCON, GLENFORD PASCUAL
      15912 DALIGDIG, AIRA MAE SARSA
      15913 DALIGDIG, CAROLEEN TOMAQUIN
      15914 DALIGDIG, JENNIFER SAVET
      15915 DALIGDIG, JHOE PET
      15916 DALIGDIG, KHERT JHON SALVADOR
      15917 DALIGDIG, NIÑA MARIE JAKOSALEM
      15918 DALIGDIG, QUINNETH KADDIE OCHIA
      15919 DALIGDIG, RUBY MAE
      15920 DALIMBANG, ANGELIKA ROSE MOLA
      15921 DALIMPAPAS, FRANCIS PAUL DABE
      15922 DALING, MARISOL CUBELO
      15923 DALINGAY, JOESHELL AGUIDANG
      15924 DALINO, LIARIZ ATIENZA
      15925 DALINSON, LEANETH DINOROG
      15926 DALION, GRETCHEN ABOCEJO
      15927 DALIPE, ALEXIS JAN SOLOMON
      15928 DALIPE, ANDREI MIKE PANTALEON
      15929 DALISAY, ALDREN LACUPA
      15930 DALISAY, CHRISTIAN MACABABBAD
      15931 DALISAY, CRIS VILLACERAN
      15932 DALISAY, EARL BRIAN NAVIA
      15933 DALISAY, ERIKA ALEXA JAYCO
      15934 DALISAY, IRA GREGORIO
      15935 DALISAY, JENEFER EVANGELISTA
      15936 DALISAY, JESLEE AMUL
      15937 DALISAY, JOHN ALFRED VARGAS
      15938 DALISAY, JOHN AMIEL ANTE
      15939 DALISAY, REICHEL TRINIDAD
      15940 DALISDIS, JOLINA MAE MAYAM-O
      15941 DALIT, DANIEL VENTURA
      15942 DALIT, LANI PERALTA
      15943 DALIT, OLGAFAYE CORDOVA
      15944 DALIVA, JAME ALABO
      15945 DALIVA, RICHEL ANN ROSS
      15946 DALIYONG, JAMILLE ANG-ANG
      15947 DALJOG, HANNAH VERTUCIO
      15948 DALLEDA, DINAFE FERNANDEZ
      15949 DALLEDA, JANA ESPERANZA SUN
      15950 DALLIGOS, LIANY ALIPDA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 321 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      15951 DALMACIO, ANGELENE PALAMENIO
      15952 DALMACIO, EDCEL MAGBANUA
      15953 DALMACIO, LIAMIE ABASOLA
      15954 DALMACIO, MICHELLE MASUCOL
      15955 DALMACION, CARMELA BASIERTO
      15956 DALMAN, JAHARA MAE CATARMAN
      15957 DALNAY, WILSON TUAZON
      15958 DALO, MELANY
      15959 DALOG, RENALYN LESTINO
      15960 DALOGA-OG, EMELYN MARAVILLAS
      15961 DALOGDOG, JESSA MAE PLACENCIA
      15962 DALOGDOG, JUDY MAY ENRIQUE
      15963 DALOGDOG, MEA JOY GUITGUITIN
      15964 DALOGDOG, MYRA CLAIRE SALUMAG
      15965 DALOGDOG, ROXANNE AMARO
      15966 DALOGDOGAN, JOYVEM PATIÑO
      15967 DALOPE, JANINE JEAL BUSTILLO
      15968 DALOS, MARY GRACE FANTONIAL
      15969 DALUBATAN, ANGELICA MAY LINGATONG
      15970 DALUBATAN, IRISH MARIE BANUAG
      15971 DALUDDIN, SHAIRA SALAPUDDIN
      15972 DALUDDIN, ZULEIKA SALAPUDDIN
      15973 DALUDDUNG, YENZHERLUCK VILLENA
      15974 DALUMPINES, CATHERIN MELMIDA
      15975 DALUMPINES, HAN RUSSEL ABSULIO
      15976 DALUMPINES, JOANA TANTE
      15977 DALUMPINES, JULIE ANN BARCEBAL
      15978 DALUMPINES, KIM EARL VIDAL
      15979 DALUMPINES, KRISTINE KARYL GEQUILLO
      15980 DALUMPINES, RALPH HUDIEREZ
      15981 DALUMPINES, VON BRYAN CRISOSTO
      15982 DALUNAG, MELCLAIRE CHARLOTTE VALENCIA
      15983 DALUPAN, REY CLARIN
      15984 DALUPANG, LARA ABEGAIL VILLANUEVA
      15985 DALUPERI, INGELI LEYDO
      15986 DALUPERIT, MARK RAY-AN LADERA
      15987 DALURAN, CHERRY MAY DELA TORRE
      15988 DALURAN, CRISTINE NARCISO
      15989 DALUSONG, LIYSSA SAGUITAN
      15990 DALUT, SIDRICK DELIMA
      15991 DALUZ, LEONARD SAN ANTONIO
      15992 DAMA, ELLA MAE LIBO-ON
      15993 DAMA, MONAIMA VILLANUEVA
      15994 DAMALERIO, QUEENIE CARPIO
      15995 DAMALERIO, ROY ASENTISTA
      15996 DAMALERIO, SHAYNA BAUTISTA
      15997 DAMASCO, CRIS IAN ROMERO
      15998 DAMASCO, GIRLIE MANUEL
      15999 DAMASCO, JECER ESTEVES
      16000 DAMASCO, JUSTEN ESPINA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 322 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      16001 DAMASCO, KIMBERLY ARAQUIL
      16002 DAMASCO, NORLYN BANGAYON
      16003 DAMASCO, SHANIE MAE BERDEN
      16004 DAMASCO, VHEA PICARDAL
      16005 DAMASO, MIKKA JOY GUILLAO
      16006 DAMAY, MICHAEL JUDE LEYNES
      16007 DAMAYAN, MARK JOY CARBAQUIL
      16008 DAMAYNAN, NANETH BARINGAY
      16009 DAMAYO, DINNAH FAYE GUIWANON
      16010 DAMAYO, JUDY ANN DE LA CRUZ
      16011 DAMAYO, SHANE DY LICONG
      16012 DAMBING, JHEHAMIN HADJI ALI
      16013 DAMES, ALENN JARDINEL
      16014 DAMGO, FLORIE MAE LOAYON
      16015 DAMIAN, ALEXIA VILLANUEVA
      16016 DAMIAN, MARISTELLA
      16017 DAMIAN, MAYETTE VANNESA TORRECAMPO
      16018 DAMIANO, ANGELICA PAMIGAO
      16019 DAMILES, AGNES KIAMCO
      16020 DAMILES, ANGELIQUE COLMINAS
      16021 DAMLA, JOSEPH FELLER
      16022 DAMLA, NURANA DAIL
      16023 DAMMAY, MA ANGELINE LEONES
      16024 DAMO, EDDIMAR LUCAS
      16025 DAMO, JESSALYN HIDALGO
      16026 DAMOLO-AN, MECHIE LOU BUCAR
      16027 DAMORTIS, IVORY BELINGEN
      16028 DAMOS, ANNIE JEAN SUERO
      16029 DAMPIOS, EDENLY ASTILLERO
      16030 DAMPOG, MARY JOY DANO
      16031 DAMULOG, QUILYN CRISPIN
      16032 DANA, JASMIN BALMEZ
      16033 DANAO, CARLOS JR BERDIDA
      16034 DANAO, FERMAR RAMISO
      16035 DANAO, JOVIE MANAYANG
      16036 DANAO, MHELYN MAE SIBAYAN
      16037 DANAO, MONIQUE RAPSING
      16038 DANCEL, DOLORES ALANZALON
      16039 DANCEL, JOYLYN PASCUAL
      16040 DANDAN, FRANZ RUFEA PAGRAN
      16041 DANDIN, MARIA ATHEA ESPIRITU
      16042 DANDIN, MARJORIE TOLETE
      16043 DANDO, MARY ANN CASERES
      16044 DANDON, HAIRA ALAM
      16045 DANDOY, CHENG CARNECE
      16046 DANDOY, PEACH GIGARE
      16047 DANES, DARWEN BERNALDEZ
      16048 DANEZ, ROSE ANN DE RAMA
      16049 DANGALAN, SANDRA MALAWAN
      16050 DANGAN, CHERRY MAE VENCER
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 323 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      16051 DANGAN, MARIEL GERSON FORRO
      16052 DANGAN, MARLOU DANGGOD
      16053 DANGANAN, JENALYN MOJICO
      16054 DANGATAN, MARNELYN CABATU-AN
      16055 DANGCAL, JOHN FREDERICK CABALLERO
      16056 DANGCO, SARAH PAGASPAS
      16057 DANGEROS, ASHLEY DABUCOL
      16058 DANGEROS, JOSE DION CIASICO
      16059 DANGEROS, LIEZLE JANE MARANAN
      16060 DANGEROS, MARK JOVENSON CIASICO
      16061 DANGGA, LOUREMARSH BONOTAN
      16062 DANGGAO, LEHYNON PAMONLAY
      16063 DANGKA, AISA ABUBAKAR
      16064 DANGO, ERICA MAY SALANG-EY
      16065 DANGPA, MARIALYN BAYAWA
      16066 DANGPA, PAMELA LINO
      16067 DANGPA, YANNIE GRACE LINO
      16068 DANGPAS, CLYDE ALOS
      16069 DANGSIAN, FLORENCE RECILE
      16070 DANGUILAN, JOHN RICK ALVIAR
      16071 DANIEL, APRIL ROSE MAGSANOP
      16072 DANIEL, DEBBIE ELLIS ALCORIN
      16073 DANIEL, GE-AN JOY DISTURA
      16074 DANIEL, HEBERMAR ISONG
      16075 DANIEL, LYNA TOLEDO
      16076 DANIEL, ROLLY GAMA
      16077 DANIEL, ROSE JHANLEE FAJARDO
      16078 DANILA, CHRISTIAN
      16079 DANNUG, PRINCESS ABIDES
      16080 DANO, GEMEMA MALEZA
      16081 DANO, SHEENAH CURISES
      16082 DANONG, JOLENDO ENAO
      16083 DANONG, LIZA TANO
      16084 DANONG, SALVACION TORINO
      16085 DANS, MARITEZ BAGAYAN
      16086 DANSAL, AISAH BALOWA
      16087 DANSALAN, DIANE OLIVAR
      16088 DANSECO, LOURIEL MARIANO
      16089 DANTE, CASANDRA UGSIMAR
      16090 DANTE, KAREN CUARTERO
      16091 DANTE, LANCE BENEDICT DE LEON
      16092 DANTES, HAZEL CAROL BATU
      16093 DANTES, KARYLL MARQUEZ
      16094 DANTES, KIMBERLY ANNE ALLERA
      16095 DANTIC, DENICE BONAAGUA
      16096 DANTOG, BELEN LIMLIMAN
      16097 DANZALAN, CZARINA MAE SECOLLES
      16098 DAO-AS, NERIZA BAQUILO
      16099 DAO-ASEN, JOYCE UMAYBAS
      16100 DAO-AYAN, NOEL LOZADA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 324 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      16101 DAOANG, ANGELINE VALERO
      16102 DAOEY, SHANNON MARQI ANDRADA
      16103 DAPA, ZYNETH COLLANTES
      16104 DAPAK, ABUBAKAR LANGKWASAN
      16105 DAPAL, JEAN MARRIE VALENZONA
      16106 DAPAR, JHOMER CUABO
      16107 DAPAR, MADELYN MAY TERIC
      16108 DAPAT, FERNANDO JR BORCE
      16109 DAPAT, IVY AUMAN
      16110 DAPAT, JAYA DUANE CUADERO
      16111 DAPAT, JESUSIMO III LOGAGAY
      16112 DAPAT, LAI ALELI MEDRANO
      16113 DAPAT, LORE PEARL ALCANTARA
      16114 DAPAT, NOLI JAY BUENAFE
      16115 DAPENA, CHRISTINE JOY DELA CRUZ
      16116 DAPENA, STAREN CARIAGA
      16117 DAPETILLA, TRESAIN PALMA
      16118 DAPIAOEN, ROSE DELIM
      16119 DAPIG, MERCY HILARIO
      16120 DAPIN, ELLEN MAE GUPIT
      16121 DAPIS, OLIVER TUMBAGA
      16122 DAPITANON, PAMELA BADILLA
      16123 DAPITO, JAYSON DE LEON
      16124 DAPITO, MONETTE MERCADO
      16125 DAPLAS, TRISTAN OLIVA
      16126 DAPLIN, JOHN MARK BONAJOS
      16127 DAPLINAN, SHERYL LUMANTA
      16128 DAPOG, JAKE JARDIN
      16129 DAPROSA, MAYCEL RAFOLS
      16130 DAPSAN, SETTE ROGAIYA HASAN
      16131 DAPUCANTA, JESSA DELA CRUZ
      16132 DAPUGO, ALEJANDRO VILLA
      16133 DAPUGO, ANNA MAE VILLA
      16134 DAPUGO, ZULA DAÑOS
      16135 DAPULA, JUDY ANN OCAMPO
      16136 DAPUNAN, MICHELLE FLORA FE MASLOG
      16137 DAPUSALA, GRACE MANDI
      16138 DAPUYAN, SAMUEL SOBREPEÑA
      16139 DAPYAWIN, GERALDINE MAE BRIN
      16140 DAQUILA, HANNAH SAYCO
      16141 DAQUINAG, MARK CHRISTIAN JAY DELA CRUZ
      16142 DAQUINAN, MARY JANE LAGGUI
      16143 DAQUIO, GLISTEN ANGELU NADELA
      16144 DAQUIOAG, CAMILLE MABBAYAD
      16145 DAQUIOAG, CHRIS ROUMEL DOMINGO
      16146 DAQUIOAG, MARIVIC CURIBANG
      16147 DAQUIOAG, MEDIATRIX TRINIDAD
      16148 DAQUIZ, AILEEN MAGSILANG
      16149 DAQUIZ, GERALD GARCIA
      16150 DAQUIZ, JOVYLEN ALLAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 325 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      16151 DAR, APRIL MERCADO
      16152 DAR, KENT IAN
      16153 DAR, MARY ANN PORTE
      16154 DARAC, LADY ZARRAH ENRIQUEZ
      16155 DARACAN, CAMILLE PAGALA
      16156 DARACAN, JOHN PAUL
      16157 DARADAL, ROXANNE SEAN MABULAY
      16158 DARADAR, JAMES GEVERO
      16159 DARADAR, KEVIN BORNASAL
      16160 DARADZA, NAISA MACABINTO
      16161 DARAGANGAN, JENNAN MALA
      16162 DARAGOSA, AIRESH PERNITO
      16163 DARAMAN, CARYLLE QUIDIT
      16164 DARAMAN, CHARLOTTE IBASCO
      16165 DARAMAN, MA ZESSA DAGPE
      16166 DARANTINAO, JENNYLYN NARIDO
      16167 DARASIN, CHRISTINE GRACE ZAMORA
      16168 DARASIN, JULIE ANNE LYLE LAGUINDING
      16169 DARAUG, ANDREA TAGALOG
      16170 DARAY, CHARLIE MUEGO
      16171 DARDO, JKEVIN JOHN CAPADA
      16172 DARGANTES, HEDDA PAGLI-AWAN
      16173 DARIA, BERT JAMESON DAGSA
      16174 DARIA, JESSEL ABRIS
      16175 DARJUAN, NICOLE PILAR NICOLAS
      16176 DARLO, MARRY GRACE CADAG
      16177 DARNAYLA, JUDIE BRUN
      16178 DAROY, EDA LUZON
      16179 DAROY, FLORIDA BARTE
      16180 DAROY, ILA ROSSELLE ARIAS
      16181 DAROY, MARIA THERESA PONTILLAS
      16182 DAROY, MARY JANE DEJACTO
      16183 DAROY, SERGIO III SABURAO
      16184 DARRIGUEZ, DHAYZEN DISCUTIDO
      16185 DASA, JENILYN TOPIZ
      16186 DASA, JEZRYL TOPIZ
      16187 DASALLA, ALLAN JAY SIMODIO
      16188 DASALLA, DAREN ROSE ORDANZA
      16189 DASALLA, GLENDA GAPUZ
      16190 DASALLA, JESSICA BERDADERO
      16191 DASALLA, KENNEDY DOMINGO
      16192 DASAS, MERASOL DAYLO
      16193 DASAS, RUBYLYN MIGUEL
      16194 DASECO, JOAN MICHELLE ESTOLLOSO
      16195 DASIG, CHERRY ANN LLANO
      16196 DASIG, DAISELYN AGASANG
      16197 DASIG, SHELLA MAE HERMOSO
      16198 DASING, LEAH MAY CARIAS
      16199 DASMARIÑAS, ANGELI CUCAL
      16200 DASO, APRIL JOY DARADAR
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 326 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      16201 DASSUN, ANTONETTE BANTAD
      16202 DASSUN, CHESKA TALAY
      16203 DASSUN, VENJIE DALMAN
      16204 DASTAS, ROSALIE ALASKA
      16205 DAT-UGAN, KATE MONREA QUEROL
      16206 DATAMAN, AMERAH SULOG
      16207 DATARIO, MARK JESSON MARZAN
      16208 DATAYLO, RENIEVIE TUANDO
      16209 DATILES, JASPER IAN ARZAGA
      16210 DATILES, JOSSEL JOHN TRINIDAD
      16211 DATILES, MA JO-ANNA BELIMAC
      16212 DATILES, RODMAN COSTELO
      16213 DATINGALING, LIZELLE SONIA HERILLA
      16214 DATINGUINOO, PAMELA FAYE IGLE
      16215 DATO, CINDY BRILLO
      16216 DATO, SARAH BAYTA
      16217 DATO-ON, ELAIKAH KEITH GARCIA
      16218 DATO-ON, MELOGINE TAYCO
      16219 DATOLAYTA, DESIREE JADE PONTANAR
      16220 DATOON, CLAUDEN NAVARRO
      16221 DATOON, MA CARMILA NUEVA
      16222 DATOY, DIRAROSE NAONG
      16223 DATU, ABEGAIL BAUTISTA
      16224 DATU, ALMA CARREON
      16225 DATU, BRADLY KIM DIZON
      16226 DATU, JO ANGELIQUE MANRIQUE
      16227 DATU, JOAN MAGLALANG
      16228 DATU, JOHARA DIMAPORO
      16229 DATU, MARICRIS TACOTACO
      16230 DATU, MARK MARIANO
      16231 DATU, VANDOLF ROSETE
      16232 DATU HALUN, NORADZLYN GUITENG
      16233 DATUA, NORHATA MAMO
      16234 DATUAN, MUSTAPHA GUIAMELON
      16235 DATUCASAR, JEHAN MARAH MANALAO
      16236 DATUGAN, ANNALEE KADATUAN
      16237 DATUGAN, MACMOD SALIK
      16238 DATUIMAM, NORLAINIE GANDAMASIR
      16239 DATUIN, ALONDRA MAE CABALLERO
      16240 DATUIN, DANICA JANE GONZALES
      16241 DATUKAN, HAMIRUDIN SUNGGOD
      16242 DATUL, ALICE TAGUNA
      16243 DATUL, SEVERINO JR LAGGUI
      16244 DATULAYTA, JULIE FARAH ABELLA
      16245 DATUON, JEAN PAULA TOLENTINO
      16246 DATWIN, PRINCESS LEONIE PLOMIDA
      16247 DAUAG, MICHAEL TACADINO
      16248 DAUAG, RUTHASIA SAMANTHA SORIANO
      16249 DAUD, AINA KADIR
      16250 DAUDAY, JAMELAH BARINO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 327 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      16251 DAUG, ARVEN ACEDILLA
      16252 DAUG, DENNIS RALPH
      16253 DAUGDAUG, MARNILYN FE LAGUNA
      16254 DAUGDAUG, ROCELYN ILAYA
      16255 DAUGDAUG, ROCHELLE NUEVA
      16256 DAULO, MARY JEZREEL JAMORA
      16257 DAULONG, ANNIE ROSE ESPAÑOL
      16258 DAUZ, JOSHUA GACILOS
      16259 DAVA, JULIUS FRIAS
      16260 DAVAL, AILEN ALBISO
      16261 DAVALOS, BIANCA PAULINE GONZAGA
      16262 DAVAO, ELTON DESECORO
      16263 DAVASOL, JUDY ANN AUSTRAN
      16264 DAVID, AIVEE DEL PILAR
      16265 DAVID, ANN-ROSE ARDALES
      16266 DAVID, APPLE BONUS
      16267 DAVID, ARLIZ AFUANG
      16268 DAVID, BEA ELLAINE TEE
      16269 DAVID, BENEDICT PARICO
      16270 DAVID, CESAR JR LEUNG
      16271 DAVID, CHRISTIAN DE VEYRA
      16272 DAVID, CHRISTINE JOY PAGALA
      16273 DAVID, GLAIZA TEMPLA
      16274 DAVID, ISABELLA CLAIRE DUNGCA
      16275 DAVID, IVANNE GABRIELLE AGYAO
      16276 DAVID, JACKILOU FRANCISCO
      16277 DAVID, JANINA BIANCA GIL
      16278 DAVID, JAQUILINE NARCISO
      16279 DAVID, JASON PANOY
      16280 DAVID, JEFFERSON BOGNOT
      16281 DAVID, JERMAINE DE LEON
      16282 DAVID, JESIE ROMA
      16283 DAVID, JESIELYN ARSENIO
      16284 DAVID, JOLINA DELA CRUZ
      16285 DAVID, JOYCE ANN PALAMING
      16286 DAVID, JULLINA SEDANZA
      16287 DAVID, KITHLEEN ANGELES
      16288 DAVID, KRISTEL MAE REYES
      16289 DAVID, LARA MAE LACANILAO
      16290 DAVID, LORRIELLE VIRAY
      16291 DAVID, LYKA FERIZ ABRENALIN
      16292 DAVID, MARIA DAÑIELLA SUPINO
      16293 DAVID, MARIA SWEDEN BOGNALBAL
      16294 DAVID, MARIANNTY JIRA CASTILLO
      16295 DAVID, MARLOT MERCADO
      16296 DAVID, MARVIN TOLEDANES
      16297 DAVID, MARY JOY BALICTAR
      16298 DAVID, MARYROSE TAPANG
      16299 DAVID, ME ANN GONZALES
      16300 DAVID, MYLA GONZALES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 328 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      16301 DAVID, NORELIE DEVAD
      16302 DAVID, PRINCESS LEIN LISING
      16303 DAVID, RESALIE POKING
      16304 DAVID, ROMALYN MANALO
      16305 DAVID, RONNIE ARAÑAS
      16306 DAVID, RUPERT MICHELLESHEN PEREZ
      16307 DAVID, SHINIE FE ABSIN
      16308 DAVIDO, CHRISTIAN PACULBA
      16309 DAVILA, MICKY BATIANCELA
      16310 DAVIN, JULINA LANTICSE
      16311 DAVIN, QUEENIE JOY JUDILLA
      16312 DAVIS, ANGEL ASENTISTA
      16313 DAVIS, MOISES JR MANIAPAO
      16314 DAVO, GEMMA MAE FRAYCO
      16315 DAVOCOL, KETH PANIS
      16316 DAVOCOL, LEONIDES III ARMAS
      16317 DAWA, JOLLINA RONDINA
      16318 DAWAGAN, VALERIE GAY AO-ING
      16319 DAWAL, EDGAR ALLAN NIEGAS
      16320 DAWAL, MARY ANTOINETTE NIEGAS
      16321 DAWAL, SHAYRINE GALE UBAS
      16322 DAWANA, NADELYN DALAY
      16323 DAWATON, ADIYEL ANGYAP FOMAN-EG
      16324 DAWE, JANELLE SE-ING
      16325 DAWE, JIMAR
      16326 DAWIGOY, PIO JR WADWACHAN
      16327 DAWILI, FLORINA CABALES
      16328 DAWISAN, RUVAN GRACE EBUEZA
      16329 DAWOUD, RIALYN ALEJANDRO
      16330 DAY, KRISTINE CAPELLAN
      16331 DAY-ONGAO, YVONIE LOGANG-A
      16332 DAYA, RYAYLIN JOY RUTA
      16333 DAYACUS, REYNALDO BANGAYAN
      16334 DAYADAS, ERNIE DAVE LIGUE
      16335 DAYADAY, MARRY JOY MOMEK
      16336 DAYADAY, REMAR JOEVER ABACIAL
      16337 DAYADAYA, ROJEN MAE NOOB
      16338 DAYAG, AILLEN GRACE AZUCENA
      16339 DAYAG, CLARENCE FERMIN
      16340 DAYAG, LUDYGRACE ESQUILLO
      16341 DAYAG, MARICON PAGULAYAN
      16342 DAYAG, REICHELLE ROMERO
      16343 DAYAG, RODERICK ROMERO
      16344 DAYAG, RUBILYN MANAHAN
      16345 DAYAG, SHERRY MAY DEGUMA
      16346 DAYAG, WINLOVE GREGORIO
      16347 DAYAGANON, DIVINE GRACE FERNANDEZ
      16348 DAYAHAN, KARLA DAVID
      16349 DAYAN, SHEERMINA KASHIM
      16350 DAYANAN, FERLIE MAE ESTOSO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 329 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      16351 DAYANAN, FREDDIE LYNN PACTO
      16352 DAYANAN, JOHN MARK EMMANUEL
      16353 DAYANAN, JOREN BAYNOSA
      16354 DAYANAN, KREZEL TRESBALLES
      16355 DAYANAN, QUINZELLE ENCISA
      16356 DAYANDANTE, MARIA GUILA RAGANOT
      16357 DAYANDANTE, MAY MALICDEM
      16358 DAYANDAYAN, CHARO GALICIA
      16359 DAYAO, ANNE MARIELLE BAGACINA
      16360 DAYAO, ARIANE BALTAZAR
      16361 DAYAO, CRISTINE SINENSE
      16362 DAYAO, DIANNE JULIAN
      16363 DAYAO, ELYKA JOAQUIN
      16364 DAYAO, JERIC DEVINO
      16365 DAYAO, JOSEPHINE ROBLE
      16366 DAYAO, LORAINE MARIE LAHAYLAHAY
      16367 DAYAO, RICKY VALENCIA
      16368 DAYAO, SALVADOR JR JIMENEZ
      16369 DAYAP, LOVEDEE FAITH PALANAS
      16370 DAYAPAN, NADIA DEIMOS
      16371 DAYDAY, JENNEY SAGUISABAL
      16372 DAYDAY, MARIA TERESA MARABE
      16373 DAYLUSAN, DUNIQUE LOVE PARREÑO
      16374 DAYLUSAN, JEAN CLAUDE PARREÑO
      16375 DAYMIEL, JOSEFA MORIEL CABOVERDE
      16376 DAYMIEL, RUMIEL RUIZ
      16377 DAYMIEL, WINONA ROSE ALMIROL
      16378 DAYO, ARRIANE MERCIE VELASCO
      16379 DAYO, DEO QUERUBIN PACHES
      16380 DAYO, JASON BENDITA
      16381 DAYOC, AGNES BALOD
      16382 DAYOC, PAUL JOHN PEQUIT
      16383 DAYOJA, LORENA GUILLERMO
      16384 DAYOLA, HANNAH MAE AGUSTIN
      16385 DAYOLA, MARIBEL BATOHINOG
      16386 DAYON, JEROME MEÑOZA
      16387 DAYON, LEAH MAE ROSE ABUTANMO
      16388 DAYON, MA CHRISTIAN MAHUSAY
      16389 DAYON, PRINCES JASMIN ALFAR
      16390 DAYONDON, FRANCIS IZZA ESTENDER
      16391 DAYONDON, JANE VILLANUEVA
      16392 DAYONDON, JENNIFER BANAGAN
      16393 DAYOT, JAY ANTHONY BALDOZA
      16394 DAYOT, KORINA TORILLO
      16395 DAYPO, CHERRY FE SAMBRANO
      16396 DAYPUYAT, SHANNEL POSTANES
      16397 DAYRIT, CHARITY MAY BALDO
      16398 DAYRIT, JEROME NEIL MONTOYA
      16399 DAYRIT, JOHN NECKCEL MANDANI
      16400 DAYRIT, KYLA TUMAMAO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 330 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      16401 DAYRO, JOEMYCA OCASTRO
      16402 DAYROCAS, GREEZE MONTANTE
      16403 DAYTA, KATHERINE SUTANA
      16404 DAYUJA, EDIEN DAYONOT
      16405 DAYUPAY, MARY GRACE ALOBA
      16406 DAZ, EVA LIANA ROSE NUEVA
      16407 DAZ, MARIDEL LANA
      16408 DAZ, RENZ MARION BAYTAN
      16409 DAZA, HEZEL JOY LLENO
      16410 DAZA, MARICRIS MOJAR
      16411 DAZO, JEANLY PEARL PIAMONTE
      16412 DAZO, MELANIO ESCARILLA
      16413 DAÑAR, CHERRY ANN MAE VALCORZA
      16414 DAÑO, AGILE MABALA
      16415 DAÑO, BERNADETTE OMPOY
      16416 DAÑO, CATHERINE BENTULAN
      16417 DAÑO, DANNA BANCA
      16418 DAÑO, GLAYDEL PAQUIBOT
      16419 DAÑO, JAQUELOU CASIO
      16420 DAÑO, MAE BELLE IGOT
      16421 DAÑO, MARY GRACE DELEZ
      16422 DAÑO, MARY JANE REYES
      16423 DAÑO, RONQUILIO GALON
      16424 DAÑO, SHARABELLE
      16425 DE ALBA, LAURENCE MALACAS
      16426 DE ALDAY, DARWIN BERINGUELA
      16427 DE ALDAY, MANOLO BURCE
      16428 DE ANDRES, JAY-ANN FLANDEZ
      16429 DE ANDRES, MARIA ARIANE GRATELA
      16430 DE ARACHO, MARIA FE CARIÑO
      16431 DE ARAW, JENNIE ROLLERA
      16432 DE ASIS, ALBERT CARINAL
      16433 DE ASIS, CHARIS ANN APARICI
      16434 DE ASIS, EARL VANZ BITGUE
      16435 DE ASIS, FRESS JOY FORDAN
      16436 DE ASIS, JERALY JANE LAJARA
      16437 DE ASIS, JO KARIZA CELESTE
      16438 DE ASIS, JOMAR ALCAIN
      16439 DE ASIS, JOMAR ALCODIA
      16440 DE ASIS, JOVEN PIMENTEL
      16441 DE ASIS, KARENE JOY BIÑAS
      16442 DE ASIS, KEVIN GALVEZ
      16443 DE ASIS, KLENT JOLBITADO
      16444 DE ASIS, LIWAYWAY MALIBAGO
      16445 DE AUSTRIA, DARLENE DE CHAVEZ
      16446 DE AUSTRIA, ELLA MAE GRANTOZA
      16447 DE BELEN, ACE BELMONTE
      16448 DE BELEN, ANGEL CLAIRE BERNARDO
      16449 DE BELEN, ARRIANNE ADONA
      16450 DE BELEN, CHERRY ROSE ABAYON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 331 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      16451 DE BELEN, JEFFREY
      16452 DE BELEN, JONALYN BAUTISTA
      16453 DE BELEN, KIMBERLY FLORES
      16454 DE BELEN, MARY FRANCE FRANCIA
      16455 DE BORJA, ALIZZA SEVILLO
      16456 DE CAGUYUMAN, IRENE COBRADOR
      16457 DE CARDO, KASSANDRA JOBELLE FALLARIA
      16458 DE CASTRO, AMMIEL BERMUDO
      16459 DE CASTRO, ANGELYN BROSOTO
      16460 DE CASTRO, CAMILLE CORDERO
      16461 DE CASTRO, CEDRIC DON NOWELL MASICAT
      16462 DE CASTRO, CRISTEL RONQUILLO
      16463 DE CASTRO, EDISON RODRIGUEZ
      16464 DE CASTRO, EDRALYN TANGONAN
      16465 DE CASTRO, GLENDA GUMAPAS
      16466 DE CASTRO, JANETH MENDOZA
      16467 DE CASTRO, JESSA ORROS
      16468 DE CASTRO, JONALYN GANDIA
      16469 DE CASTRO, JUWAN PAJARES
      16470 DE CASTRO, KLAIRE FABULA
      16471 DE CASTRO, LANNY ISIDORO
      16472 DE CASTRO, LANROSE ARBOLEDA
      16473 DE CASTRO, MA KESHIA ANGAT
      16474 DE CASTRO, MARICEL DE VILLA
      16475 DE CASTRO, MARISOL ASI
      16476 DE CASTRO, MARY JOY RAMOS
      16477 DE CASTRO, MERRYL JOI ZABALA
      16478 DE CASTRO, MICHELLE ANN VILLAHERMOSA
      16479 DE CASTRO, RACHEL ARCEGA
      16480 DE CASTRO, REYNAMAE COSTAS
      16481 DE CASTRO, SAIRALYN DALANGIN
      16482 DE CASTRO, TRISHA MAE REPOLONA
      16483 DE CASTRO, WENNIE ALTURA
      16484 DE CHAVEZ, ACQUILA MAE DE CASTRO
      16485 DE CHAVEZ, ALONA PEREZ
      16486 DE CHAVEZ, ALYSSA CARANDANG
      16487 DE CHAVEZ, ANGELA JOY NIÑADA
      16488 DE CHAVEZ, ANNA KAREN PLATA
      16489 DE CHAVEZ, CAMILLE MATUSOC
      16490 DE CHAVEZ, EDLYN FLORES
      16491 DE CHAVEZ, JERALD RELON
      16492 DE CHAVEZ, JEUNE CYRISH MIRANDA
      16493 DE CHAVEZ, JOVELYN ALVA
      16494 DE CHAVEZ, KSA MARIE AGODILOS
      16495 DE CHAVEZ, LEAH ESTACIO
      16496 DE CHAVEZ, LORELIE SOLIVEN
      16497 DE CHAVEZ, MARJORIE GUEVARRA
      16498 DE CHAVEZ, MAY ANN DE GUZMAN
      16499 DE CHAVEZ, RECHEILLE MANIPOL
      16500 DE CHAVEZ, RHOMA MONTECINO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 332 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      16501 DE CHAVEZ, SHANELLE LEAGUE
      16502 DE CHAVEZ, SHARIELYN JOY MACATANGAY
      16503 DE CLARO, RORELYN GAGOTE
      16504 DE CLARO, WAYNE JONLIE DE VILLA
      16505 DE DIOS, AILYN JOY BAYONA
      16506 DE DIOS, EMILITA ESPIRITU
      16507 DE DIOS, IVY SEGUIT
      16508 DE DIOS, JAM MARY LOUISE SINDAC
      16509 DE DIOS, JEFFREY PEROSO
      16510 DE DIOS, JOSELITO PIÑERO
      16511 DE DIOS, JOSEPHINE SANTOS
      16512 DE DIOS, MARK SIGUA
      16513 DE DIOS, NORLITO JR EVANGELIO
      16514 DE DIOS, PRINCESS DIANE BACANI
      16515 DE DIOS, RIZELLE MAGPANTAY
      16516 DE DOMINGO, JAY LEE GALICIA
      16517 DE ERIO, MARIA WILVIE ROSALEJOS
      16518 DE ERIO, NAHUM PASION
      16519 DE FIESTA, MIKAH PINEDA
      16520 DE GALA, BILLY JOE MARALIT
      16521 DE GALICIA, JAY LAN VISTAL
      16522 DE GOLLO, KRIZA MAE MARTIN
      16523 DE GORIO, CLARITA OYAO
      16524 DE GORIO, MICHELLE GELLICA
      16525 DE GRACIA, JAMAICA QUIZANO
      16526 DE GRACIA, JESRYLL MAE GIMENEZ
      16527 DE GRACIA, JOHN MICHAEL MARIOT
      16528 DE GRACIA, MARIEL JASA
      16529 DE GRACIA, ORLAND JADE GELLA
      16530 DE GRATO, MARY GINNIQUE HERMO
      16531 DE GUIA, ARREN CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
      16532 DE GUIA, CHRISTIAN ABARRO
      16533 DE GUIA, EDELIO JR BURMAL
      16534 DE GUIA, EDRILYN ARELLANO
      16535 DE GUIA, GERALD DE TORRES
      16536 DE GUIA, JOSEPH BAUTISTA
      16537 DE GUIA, JOY ANN MAE LABANGCO
      16538 DE GUIA, LY DE LOS REYES
      16539 DE GUIA, MA LOIDA LOTERTE
      16540 DE GUIA, NOREEN MANZANO
      16541 DE GUITO, JUDITH MAHINAY
      16542 DE GUZMAN, ABEGAIL CLAIRE LUMANTAS
      16543 DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN MAH
      16544 DE GUZMAN, ALGIN TARIG
      16545 DE GUZMAN, ANGELITO JR ALMAZAR
      16546 DE GUZMAN, ANNA RUTH MEJIA
      16547 DE GUZMAN, ANTONIO COLLAS
      16548 DE GUZMAN, ARIES CARLOS
      16549 DE GUZMAN, ARLY BERMEJO
      16550 DE GUZMAN, ARLYN ULEP
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 333 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      16551 DE GUZMAN, ARON GAY MENDOZA
      16552 DE GUZMAN, BEA ANGELU UBANDO
      16553 DE GUZMAN, BERNABE JR ORTICIO
      16554 DE GUZMAN, BRYAN ABOGADO
      16555 DE GUZMAN, CARINA JANE JARDINERO
      16556 DE GUZMAN, CARLO AMISTOSO
      16557 DE GUZMAN, CATHERINE PAGARAO
      16558 DE GUZMAN, CAYLE JIMUEL NATIVO
      16559 DE GUZMAN, CELESTE IVY VALDEZ
      16560 DE GUZMAN, CHEN ESCAÑO
      16561 DE GUZMAN, CHRISANTA TALAL
      16562 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTELLE DENISE PANGINDIAN
      16563 DE GUZMAN, CLARISSE DACUMOS
      16564 DE GUZMAN, CLAUDETTE BALLESTEROS
      16565 DE GUZMAN, DAISERY SAMBAJON
      16566 DE GUZMAN, DENISE JOYCE SAN JUAN
      16567 DE GUZMAN, DENNIS JR REYES
      16568 DE GUZMAN, DIANE ROSE GALANG
      16569 DE GUZMAN, DIFFERSON ALBAO
      16570 DE GUZMAN, DOMICIANO CAÑA
      16571 DE GUZMAN, DONNALYN SAN JUAN
      16572 DE GUZMAN, ELAME SORIANO
      16573 DE GUZMAN, ELIJAH JESUS DIAZ
      16574 DE GUZMAN, ELIMAR CABIAO
      16575 DE GUZMAN, ELLEONOR DE GUZMAN
      16576 DE GUZMAN, ERIKA ANNE QUIAMBAO
      16577 DE GUZMAN, FERNANDO JR WAÑA
      16578 DE GUZMAN, FRANCIS ALVIN MAÑO
      16579 DE GUZMAN, GAYLE FLORENCE OSCARES
      16580 DE GUZMAN, GISELLE GRACE PADOLINA
      16581 DE GUZMAN, GLADYS LIRA
      16582 DE GUZMAN, GRACIOUS TORDILLOS
      16583 DE GUZMAN, HAROLD CALMA
      16584 DE GUZMAN, JAN GABRIEL ESTACIO
      16585 DE GUZMAN, JANMAR BARRETTO
      16586 DE GUZMAN, JASMINE RAVEN GIGREMOSA
      16587 DE GUZMAN, JAY ANNE MONTANO
      16588 DE GUZMAN, JAYNE MELIDO
      16589 DE GUZMAN, JEAN SHANE DELOS REYES
      16590 DE GUZMAN, JEFFERSON ABARQUEZ
      16591 DE GUZMAN, JEFFERSON SADARAN
      16592 DE GUZMAN, JELINE LAZARO
      16593 DE GUZMAN, JENNY ROSE RITUA
      16594 DE GUZMAN, JERALDINE DAVIS
      16595 DE GUZMAN, JEROME DALUZ
      16596 DE GUZMAN, JERUSALEM DOMINGO
      16597 DE GUZMAN, JESSICA BACHO
      16598 DE GUZMAN, JEZALYN AGTARAP
      16599 DE GUZMAN, JHESSIELINE PINEDA
      16600 DE GUZMAN, JHONNA BARRETTO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 334 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      16601 DE GUZMAN, JIAN MARIE ANDREA MIRANDA
      16602 DE GUZMAN, JINA WANI
      16603 DE GUZMAN, JOHN PAUL MANUEL
      16604 DE GUZMAN, JOHN VICTOR
      16605 DE GUZMAN, JOLIE ANN INBORNAL
      16606 DE GUZMAN, JOMAR BERSABE
      16607 DE GUZMAN, JULIUS CEASAR ROMERO
      16608 DE GUZMAN, JUSTINE DEX GENTUYA
      16609 DE GUZMAN, KAREN DOMINGO
      16610 DE GUZMAN, KATHLEEN BARCE
      16611 DE GUZMAN, KAYE ANN QUITAIN
      16612 DE GUZMAN, KIM ALLENE MADIA
      16613 DE GUZMAN, KIMBERLY PINEDA
      16614 DE GUZMAN, KIMBERLY JOY SANTOS
      16615 DE GUZMAN, KING JAMES LONGOS
      16616 DE GUZMAN, KISSY CLAIRE LLANTO
      16617 DE GUZMAN, LIAN JANZHEL ALCAIDE
      16618 DE GUZMAN, LUZ ANNE BORELA
      16619 DE GUZMAN, MA LILIAN CLARA LAGAC
      16620 DE GUZMAN, MARICEL OÑASA
      16621 DE GUZMAN, MARIE NICOLE
      16622 DE GUZMAN, MARIEL DEL ROSARIO
      16623 DE GUZMAN, MARK ALLAN AGUIRAN
      16624 DE GUZMAN, MARTIN ADRIAN CRUZ
      16625 DE GUZMAN, MARWA TARANG
      16626 DE GUZMAN, MARY YESSAMIN BALITE
      16627 DE GUZMAN, MAYETTE JIMENEZ
      16628 DE GUZMAN, MEL ANDREI MIRANDA
      16629 DE GUZMAN, MICAELA DIONEDA
      16630 DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL MANAS
      16631 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE ANN CALANGIT
      16632 DE GUZMAN, MIKAELA LOUISE POSION
      16633 DE GUZMAN, MONICA MALICDEM
      16634 DE GUZMAN, NERISSA MAGAT
      16635 DE GUZMAN, PAUL ADLAON
      16636 DE GUZMAN, PERSIVERANDA GONZALVO
      16637 DE GUZMAN, RAISA ANNE RAMIREZ
      16638 DE GUZMAN, RAJIV ALMONTE
      16639 DE GUZMAN, RAQUEL DIMAPILIS
      16640 DE GUZMAN, REGINE GAIL CASAS
      16641 DE GUZMAN, RENALYN PEREZ
      16642 DE GUZMAN, ROSELIE CARDIÑO
      16643 DE GUZMAN, ROSELLE CAGANG
      16644 DE GUZMAN, ROSELLE JANINE FAJARDO
      16645 DE GUZMAN, ROSENCE BARCEÑAS
      16646 DE GUZMAN, ROSIELYN PASTOR
      16647 DE GUZMAN, SACHIANE TILLES
      16648 DE GUZMAN, SHAIRA CAAMIC
      16649 DE GUZMAN, SHARINA MAE NOTOB
      16650 DE GUZMAN, SHAYNE DE JESUS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 335 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      16651 DE GUZMAN, SHEENA MAE PASCUA
      16652 DE GUZMAN, VENUS BALLESTEROS
      16653 DE GUZMAN, VINCENT TORIBIO
      16654 DE GUZMAN, VIVIAN BANIQUED
      16655 DE GUZMAN, WILHELM CLARISE TANGHAL
      16656 DE GUZMAN, YAEL CAASI
      16657 DE GUZMAN, ZYRA RODRIGUEZ
      16658 DE ISIDRO, STEPHANNY JOYCE LABASTILLA
      16659 DE JESUS, ABBY NICOLE MOLINA
      16660 DE JESUS, ANDREA JANE CATAD
      16661 DE JESUS, BLESSIE JOY RODRIGUEZ
      16662 DE JESUS, CAMILLE GIANAN
      16663 DE JESUS, CATALINA DIEGO
      16664 DE JESUS, CATHERINE TORRES
      16665 DE JESUS, CATRINA DE GUZMAN
      16666 DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN CLARK MERCADO
      16667 DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN JOS TABACO
      16668 DE JESUS, DENJIE AMANTE
      16669 DE JESUS, EILEEN JOY BENOZA
      16670 DE JESUS, ELVY CAJES
      16671 DE JESUS, ESTEFY JEAN ADALID
      16672 DE JESUS, GEM CHRISTIAN VILLASAN
      16673 DE JESUS, GENESIS ANNE MARIE
      16674 DE JESUS, JAYSON MOTA
      16675 DE JESUS, JELENE MALLON
      16676 DE JESUS, JERALD SUSON
      16677 DE JESUS, JESSE AMRINTO
      16678 DE JESUS, JHENSAN JAKE CAYSON
      16679 DE JESUS, JORGE MARCAIDA
      16680 DE JESUS, JUSTINE DOMINGO
      16681 DE JESUS, JUVELYN SUAREZ
      16682 DE JESUS, KAREN BUCAD
      16683 DE JESUS, KATHLEEN CABANTING
      16684 DE JESUS, KATLYN JOY CUETO
      16685 DE JESUS, KRISIA CABALLERO
      16686 DE JESUS, LEONA LISA DEL RIO
      16687 DE JESUS, LORENA VILLAVIZA
      16688 DE JESUS, MARK ORENCIO
      16689 DE JESUS, MARVIN BURDEOS
      16690 DE JESUS, MAVETT JESSA VITUG
      16691 DE JESUS, MAY GALVEZ
      16692 DE JESUS, MC GERARD MORADA
      16693 DE JESUS, MELISSA DYNE PATANGUI
      16694 DE JESUS, NESTY GALVIZO
      16695 DE JESUS, NICOLE GARCIA
      16696 DE JESUS, NOVALYN MONTECLARO
      16697 DE JESUS, PATRICE ANNE HUFULAN
      16698 DE JESUS, RHOWEL OBINA
      16699 DE JESUS, SHAINA MAY
      16700 DE JESUS, SHARMAINE AGUSTIN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 336 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      16701 DE JESUS, TEODORO JR MAYBANTING
      16702 DE JESUS, VIA RESURRECCION
      16703 DE JOSE, ALMIA TIAPES
      16704 DE JOSE, CHERELYN VALAQUIO
      16705 DE JOSEPH, JIEDETH CABINGAN
      16706 DE JUAN, JAZZEL OBEDIENTE
      16707 DE JUAN, JESSA OCATE
      16708 DE JUAN, JYMMS KENT TURANG
      16709 DE JUAN, LORY HOPE YAN
      16710 DE JUAN, MARY GRACE AGUISANDA
      16711 DE JUAN, ROMELYN VILLASAN
      16712 DE JUAN, ROSE CANIBAN
      16713 DE JUSTO, DORIS IG-IG
      16714 DE LA CERNA, JESUS LAPASARAN
      16715 DE LA CERNA, MARK KENNETH LLANO
      16716 DE LA CRUZ, ACIAN DIOCAREZA
      16717 DE LA CRUZ, AIRA MAE CAMINIAN
      16718 DE LA CRUZ, AIRA SHIENA VOLANTE
      16719 DE LA CRUZ, ANGEL TABIO
      16720 DE LA CRUZ, ANGELICA ASUNCION
      16721 DE LA CRUZ, ANNIE ROSE ALIMANE
      16722 DE LA CRUZ, ARTHUR MAÑAGO
      16723 DE LA CRUZ, ARVIN ADVINCULA
      16724 DE LA CRUZ, BERALD CATALAN
      16725 DE LA CRUZ, DOLORES NICOLAS
      16726 DE LA CRUZ, DONALYN TUPAZ
      16727 DE LA CRUZ, GENEVA REVILLES
      16728 DE LA CRUZ, GENOLLE CERBAS
      16729 DE LA CRUZ, HECHELLE SAN JOSE
      16730 DE LA CRUZ, JANELLE PANISA
      16731 DE LA CRUZ, JAYPEE ROBLES
      16732 DE LA CRUZ, JENNY ANN SALVADOR
      16733 DE LA CRUZ, JEZA CALIMPONG
      16734 DE LA CRUZ, JEZZLYN ANN MAZO
      16735 DE LA CRUZ, KATHY ANTONES
      16736 DE LA CRUZ, LILIBETH ASIS
      16737 DE LA CRUZ, LOUIE JOHN BLANCO
      16738 DE LA CRUZ, MA ELENA JRA CATAN
      16739 DE LA CRUZ, MARY JANE PENING
      16740 DE LA CRUZ, MARY JOY YANZON
      16741 DE LA CRUZ, MIRASOL AQUINO
      16742 DE LA CRUZ, NIKKA BOLIVAR
      16743 DE LA CRUZ, PAULA SALMORIN
      16744 DE LA CRUZ, PEACE BEE GUADALUPE
      16745 DE LA CRUZ, PINKY KRIS TICOY
      16746 DE LA CRUZ, RAFAEL CASTILLO
      16747 DE LA CRUZ, REGINA SESCAR
      16748 DE LA CRUZ, REMA LYN TEJADA
      16749 DE LA CRUZ, RIZZA ALMONTE
      16750 DE LA CRUZ, ROCELLE TAGALOG
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 337 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      16751 DE LA CRUZ, ROSANNA ENDICO
      16752 DE LA CRUZ, ROSELYN ENCINA
      16753 DE LA CRUZ, RUBIEREY CABUTOTAN
      16754 DE LA CRUZ, RUFFIE JOHN GANITANO
      16755 DE LA CRUZ, SHEILLO DAUS
      16756 DE LA CRUZ, SHIELA GRACE PETEROS
      16757 DE LA CRUZ, SHIERLY GONZALES
      16758 DE LA GENTE, CARLA MAY ZACAL
      16759 DE LA LUNA, HAROLD AZAÑA
      16760 DE LA PENA, JERICO DABALOS
      16761 DE LA PEÑA, ANTHONY PEDREGOSA
      16762 DE LA PEÑA, JENNYLEN TAMAGOS
      16763 DE LA PEÑA, JULIUS SAPICO
      16764 DE LA PEÑA, LOISE MORALLOS
      16765 DE LA PEÑA, RIALYN SAGARAL
      16766 DE LA PEÑA, ROBERT EMBOY
      16767 DE LA RAMA, GAIN DETERA
      16768 DE LA RITA, LEONA JEAN ARELLANO
      16769 DE LA ROCA, APRILYN PASIGAN
      16770 DE LA ROSA, ALLEN BERMEDO
      16771 DE LA ROSA, JOSHUA PRIAS
      16772 DE LA ROSA, KRISTIAN PAUL CATOLOS
      16773 DE LA ROSA, REA TOLENTINO
      16774 DE LA ROSA, REYNALYN TUBALINAL
      16775 DE LA SALDE, BABES PELINEO
      16776 DE LA TORRE, ALLEN RANARA
      16777 DE LA TORRE, JAMES PADERNAL
      16778 DE LA TORRE, JESSICA ESCOTE
      16779 DE LA TORRE, JUSTINE MARIE MALALA
      16780 DE LA TORRE, LESLEY ANN SALPID
      16781 DE LA TORRE, MARY ANN FATIMA LAGUNA
      16782 DE LA VEGA, JOGIE ANN DE LOS SANTOS
      16783 DE LARA, ABIGUEL DIWATIN
      16784 DE LARA, ALLYZA MARIE LABORERA
      16785 DE LARA, BABY JEANE LOMIBAO
      16786 DE LARA, BABYJOY GABAYNO
      16787 DE LARA, ERICA JANE GARCIA
      16788 DE LARA, HONEY GRACE PADILLA
      16789 DE LARA, JOHN CARLO VIVAS
      16790 DE LARA, MARIKARL FELIPE
      16791 DE LARA, RODALYN DAVID
      16792 DE LARA, SHENA MAUREEN CANGCO
      16793 DE LAS LLAGAS, MAY ANTOINETTE VALDEZ
      16794 DE LEMON, EMERSON ASIS
      16795 DE LEON, AIRA MAE DE LEON
      16796 DE LEON, AL NIÑA MILITAR
      16797 DE LEON, ALFAUCE SANHAJI
      16798 DE LEON, ALTHEA MARIE SERRANO
      16799 DE LEON, ANNALYN MATEO
      16800 DE LEON, ANNIE LABITAG
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 338 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      16801 DE LEON, APRILLYNE GARDUQUE
      16802 DE LEON, ARLEIN SORIANO
      16803 DE LEON, AUBREY ROSE ROSALES
      16804 DE LEON, BEA MORALES
      16805 DE LEON, CARMIE BANLAOI
      16806 DE LEON, CHARLENE ANNE SAMONTE
      16807 DE LEON, CHRIS EDWARD MANALO
      16808 DE LEON, CHRISTINE MALLARI
      16809 DE LEON, CHRISTINE GENE BADOL
      16810 DE LEON, CRISTINE JOY DUMLAO
      16811 DE LEON, DAIANA MENGOTE
      16812 DE LEON, DON ALFRED MANANGAN
      16813 DE LEON, ELDA LEOBRERA
      16814 DE LEON, ERICA CAMILLE SANTOS
      16815 DE LEON, ERIKA MARIE DE CASTRO
      16816 DE LEON, ERNA REMUALDO
      16817 DE LEON, EVANGELINE EUGENIO
      16818 DE LEON, EZRALYN MONSALVE
      16819 DE LEON, FEMIE RAVIZ
      16820 DE LEON, GEL CARDENIO
      16821 DE LEON, HELTROD JR LANTICSE
      16822 DE LEON, IMELDA GARCIA
      16823 DE LEON, JAMAICA TAPULAO
      16824 DE LEON, JANINA MARIELLE MENDOZA
      16825 DE LEON, JED MARTIN RAMOS
      16826 DE LEON, JENICA TANIGUE
      16827 DE LEON, JISELLE PIMENTEL
      16828 DE LEON, JOHN TUQUERO
      16829 DE LEON, JOHN PAULO CANSINO
      16830 DE LEON, JOHN-PAOLO BALTAZAR
      16831 DE LEON, JOHNDEE FLORES
      16832 DE LEON, JONIEL REY LOBERANES
      16833 DE LEON, JOYCE SAAVEDRA
      16834 DE LEON, JUNE BETTY
      16835 DE LEON, KATHLEEN GELONGO
      16836 DE LEON, KEN EDWARD DE LEON
      16837 DE LEON, KHRISTINE SIBAYAN
      16838 DE LEON, KIMBERLY CATES DOLARIZA
      16839 DE LEON, LAURENCE ORDUÑA
      16840 DE LEON, LEO LANDICHO
      16841 DE LEON, LINDSAY VILLANUEVA
      16842 DE LEON, MA ALIZA DELA CRUZ
      16843 DE LEON, MA ROSARIO DE GUZMAN
      16844 DE LEON, MA YZABELLE REMEGIO
      16845 DE LEON, MARC HENRY FERNANDEZ
      16846 DE LEON, MARGIE DOLL QUEEN LOPEZ
      16847 DE LEON, MARISOL TOLENTINO
      16848 DE LEON, MARK KEVIN ELLANA
      16849 DE LEON, MARRY ROSE ANGUE
      16850 DE LEON, MARTIN JR ORTEGA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 339 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      16851 DE LEON, MARY JONES DAVID
      16852 DE LEON, MARY KRISTINE TRINCHERA
      16853 DE LEON, MAYBEL ESCOBIDO
      16854 DE LEON, MHELANIE SUMADSAD
      16855 DE LEON, MIA ELMORE MAGAT
      16856 DE LEON, MICHELLE MACAPILI
      16857 DE LEON, NESLIE YVETTE VASQUEZ
      16858 DE LEON, NORWAY TURADO
      16859 DE LEON, QUEENIE JUNTO
      16860 DE LEON, QUEENIE EVE PILONEO
      16861 DE LEON, RANABELLE RAMIREZ
      16862 DE LEON, RAVEN KATE TANJUSAY
      16863 DE LEON, RENELYN MONTERO
      16864 DE LEON, REYMART RIVERA
      16865 DE LEON, REZZIE BAUTISTA
      16866 DE LEON, ROCHELLE ELLAMIL
      16867 DE LEON, RONNIE JR BAYA
      16868 DE LEON, ROSETTE ATIENZA
      16869 DE LEON, RYAN ESTEBAN
      16870 DE LEON, SHEILA MANECLANG
      16871 DE LEON, TRISTAN JAY MAVERICK SANTOS
      16872 DE LEON, YVONNE VILLAVERDE
      16873 DE LEUS, ALEXA JEAN MAGSUMBOL
      16874 DE LEÑA, LEAN FLITZ GALISTE
      16875 DE LIMA, ARMIE PANDACAN
      16876 DE LIMA, IVY DIANNE ALZATE
      16877 DE LIMA, ROHEL PAJALLA
      16878 DE LORETO, MILKY JANE MORILLA
      16879 DE LOS ANGELES, JHONEL LATOZA
      16880 DE LOS REYES, ALLIAH JEHAN RODRIGUEZ
      16881 DE LOS REYES, ARIANNE CELINO
      16882 DE LOS REYES, CAMILLE OLAVE
      16883 DE LOS REYES, CHERYL AVELINO
      16884 DE LOS REYES, DAISY TORBELA
      16885 DE LOS REYES, DEBBIE ANNE AGQUIZ
      16886 DE LOS REYES, JEAN BATIN
      16887 DE LOS REYES, JEREMIAH PABELONIO
      16888 DE LOS REYES, MADELENE CASUGA
      16889 DE LOS REYES, MARIEL TUMACMOL
      16890 DE LOS REYES, RHOMARIE ALINTOZON
      16891 DE LOS REYES, SHARMINE LAT
      16892 DE LOS SANTOS, ACHILLE DAÑEZ
      16893 DE LOS SANTOS, CRISMAR DURAN
      16894 DE LOS SANTOS, DIVENO RELE
      16895 DE LOS SANTOS, EDWARD STA ROSA
      16896 DE LOS SANTOS, ERICA NACUSPAD
      16897 DE LOS SANTOS, HENRICO REY BALDEMOR
      16898 DE LOS SANTOS, JAYSON BERDEGUIL
      16899 DE LOS SANTOS, JAZREL DE LOS ANGELES
      16900 DE LOS SANTOS, JOEBERT VILLANUEVA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 340 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      16901 DE LOS SANTOS, JONA REYES
      16902 DE LOS SANTOS, LOVELY JOY SUITADO
      16903 DE LOS SANTOS, MA FEA VILLAVERT
      16904 DE LOS SANTOS, MA PRINCESS JINKY PALTING
      16905 DE LOS SANTOS, MARIEL VILLARUEL
      16906 DE LOS SANTOS, MARY JOY TRAIFALGAR
      16907 DE LOS SANTOS, NIÑA GRACE MAGBANUA
      16908 DE LOS SANTOS, REYNALD MONARCA
      16909 DE LOS SANTOS, RONAN CANONIGO
      16910 DE LOS SANTOS, SARAH JADE GARCIA
      16911 DE LOS SANTOS, SUSAN BANDIVAS
      16912 DE LUMEN, CHRISTIAN SURIGAO
      16913 DE LUMEN, JOSHUA VELASCO
      16914 DE LUNA, ABEGAIL BILLONES
      16915 DE LUNA, CARIZA CABANILLA
      16916 DE LUNA, CRIZHIA MAY ESPEDIDO
      16917 DE LUNA, DANIELLA BONITA GRACIA DUYAG
      16918 DE LUNA, DAVE MICHAEL AGABIN
      16919 DE LUNA, DEBRA LEE MENDOZA
      16920 DE LUNA, GABRIEL LAYSON
      16921 DE LUNA, GERALD SORIANO
      16922 DE LUNA, GERILYN VILLASEÑOR
      16923 DE LUNA, GLEN ROJAS
      16924 DE LUNA, JENNYFER PAYNO
      16925 DE LUNA, JULIE ROSE MEJARES
      16926 DE LUNA, LASTLE MAE MANRIQUE
      16927 DE LUNA, MARK LOUIS DE GALA
      16928 DE LUNA, MONIQUE ERGINA
      16929 DE LUNA, PRINCESS MAE SOLOMON
      16930 DE LUNA, ROSAVIC DESUNIA
      16931 DE LUNA, YUMI VIVIEN VALENZUELA
      16932 DE MANUEL, HANZ SILVESTRE
      16933 DE MARUCUT, PALMA DAY ENRIQUEZ
      16934 DE MATA, JOANNE LIEZL DIMARANAN
      16935 DE MAYO, MARK LESTER GABRIEL
      16936 DE MESA, ANGELICA DIMACULANGAN
      16937 DE MESA, ANGELICA MONTON
      16938 DE MESA, CRISTINA BAUTISTA
      16939 DE MESA, CRISZELLE MANABAT
      16940 DE MESA, JAYCER BAYBAY
      16941 DE MESA, JAYMARK FIECAS
      16942 DE MESA, JESSA EBORDE
      16943 DE MESA, JOHN PAUL VIRREY
      16944 DE MESA, MA IRISH
      16945 DE MESA, RUFFA MAE CASTILLO
      16946 DE MESA, TIRREL APIL
      16947 DE OCAMPO, AIRA SEBULINO
      16948 DE OCAMPO, CATHERINE CALLO
      16949 DE OCAMPO, CHRISTINE NICOLE BORELA
      16950 DE OCAMPO, ESTELITA MENDOZA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 341 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      16951 DE OCAMPO, IVY JOY CALUMAYAN
      16952 DE OCAMPO, JEREMAY BALANSI
      16953 DE OCAMPO, JESSA LIVETA
      16954 DE OCAMPO, LYCA
      16955 DE OCAMPO, MA KATRINA GOZO
      16956 DE OCAMPO, MARJORIE BOHOL
      16957 DE OCAMPO, ROSELLE DIMAANO
      16958 DE OCAMPO, SHEENA MAE MARCOS
      16959 DE OCAMPO, VANESSA CATAHAN
      16960 DE OLAZO, LEMUEL SAN PEDRO
      16961 DE PADUA, ELLA-NIÑA FLORENTINO
      16962 DE PALMA, EDWARD ESPIRITU
      16963 DE PAZ, ABIGUEL AMPATIN
      16964 DE PAZ, ALYSSA AVECILLA
      16965 DE PAZ, JENNIFER BAYRANTE
      16966 DE PAZ, JESSREL MACAWILE
      16967 DE PAZ, JOY ADVINCULA
      16968 DE PAZ, LORA MAY TERANTE
      16969 DE PAZ, VALERIE GARBO
      16970 DE PEDRO, DAYANARA GALUYO
      16971 DE PEDRO, JOSHUA REVADENERA
      16972 DE PEDRO, LADY JEAN MAGNO
      16973 DE PEDRO, RAIZA JOY DALISAY
      16974 DE PEÑA, ROSELLE DEQUINO
      16975 DE RAMA, AIRAH MATIENZO
      16976 DE RAMA, ALEXIS SICAT
      16977 DE RAMA, HANNAH GRACE LATOZA
      16978 DE RAMOS, BERNADETTE GANDEZA
      16979 DE RAMOS, ERIKA JOYCE ALDANESE
      16980 DE RAMOS, MARC NORSSEL SALUMBIDES
      16981 DE RAYA, KRIS ANNE ALMIRAÑES
      16982 DE RAYA, REYZEL RAMOS
      16983 DE REAL, GRACE ANN BAQUIN
      16984 DE ROBLES, NICOLE ANDREA CRUZ
      16985 DE ROMA, KING JEHOSHAPHAT GREGORIO
      16986 DE ROMA, SHANIA ESMER
      16987 DE ROSA, ROJEANEL CABUYAO
      16988 DE ROSALES, SHIRLY FALCESO
      16989 DE ROSELIN, ROWENA PATACSIL
      16990 DE ROXAS, ABIGAIL GARCIA
      16991 DE ROXAS, ANGELICA SALAVARIA
      16992 DE ROXAS, JENIA ROSE CENA
      16993 DE ROXAS, MANILYN BUCAD
      16994 DE SAGON, BRITNEY GAYLE GAVILAN
      16995 DE SAGUN, ALCA JELL ARAJA
      16996 DE SAGUN, ARLENE CRUZAT
      16997 DE SAGUN, CHARISSE PELAEZ
      16998 DE SAGUN, JOHN MARK DINGLASAN
      16999 DE SAN JOSE, ANGEL ROSE EGUILLON
      17000 DE SENA, CRISTELA MARIE OARES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 342 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      17001 DE SERRA, RICA MAE TRINIDAD
      17002 DE SILVA, GERALD UNTALAN
      17003 DE SILVA, GLYDEL UNTALAN
      17004 DE TAZA, JADE ASTHLEY DELOS SANTOS
      17005 DE TOMAS, ENA JOY RONDEZ
      17006 DE TORRES, ALYSSA MAE BUENVIAJE
      17007 DE TORRES, ARTHUR JAMES LAYUG
      17008 DE TORRES, ARVIN PLANDEZ
      17009 DE TORRES, CAREN MAE CUYA
      17010 DE TORRES, DANICA CASTILLO
      17011 DE TORRES, IRENE RAZON
      17012 DE TORRES, JOMAR LUPO
      17013 DE TORRES, OLIVER COLLADO
      17014 DE TORRES, PRINCE JASPHER RAMOS
      17015 DE TORRES, RAQUEL JADER
      17016 DE TORRES, ROGER PEREZ
      17017 DE TORRES, ROSE MARIE AGUILAR
      17018 DE VELA, JENNY MARFEGA
      17019 DE VELA, KATHLEEN BALACCUA
      17020 DE VELA, MYLEN PORTUGAL
      17021 DE VELEZ, DONNA
      17022 DE VENECIA, JOVY ANTOINETTE BELMONTE
      17023 DE VERA, ABIGAIL MAYUGBA
      17024 DE VERA, AL FRANCES HANNAH CARIÑO
      17025 DE VERA, ALEXIS JR LUSTRE
      17026 DE VERA, ANGELICA SATORRE
      17027 DE VERA, ARVIN GONZALES
      17028 DE VERA, BEA ULANDAY
      17029 DE VERA, CAMELA SALAYOG
      17030 DE VERA, CAREYSA CASTRES
      17031 DE VERA, CARL NATHANIEL MIJARES
      17032 DE VERA, CATHERINE ROXAS
      17033 DE VERA, CATHRINE MAE CRISTUTA
      17034 DE VERA, CHENEE AVILA
      17035 DE VERA, CRISANTA JOY TAMONDONG
      17036 DE VERA, DANIEL GAPASIN
      17037 DE VERA, DANIELLA BRIONES
      17038 DE VERA, DONA DETH MORGADO
      17039 DE VERA, EVA LORRAINE SISON
      17040 DE VERA, HAZEL JOY DE JESUS
      17041 DE VERA, IRISH ORIARTE
      17042 DE VERA, JANINE MENDOZA
      17043 DE VERA, JASMINE VILLANUEVA
      17044 DE VERA, JASPER ABRIGO
      17045 DE VERA, JEFFERSON FORBES
      17046 DE VERA, JERICO TIANGSON
      17047 DE VERA, JESSA MAE MAGYANO
      17048 DE VERA, JESSICA AQUINO
      17049 DE VERA, JESSICA DAWN FRANCISCO
      17050 DE VERA, JOAN JOY AMOG
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 343 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      17051 DE VERA, JOANALY SIERTE
      17052 DE VERA, JOLINA DELA CRUZ
      17053 DE VERA, JOYCE PACELO
      17054 DE VERA, JUANITO JR POQUIZ
      17055 DE VERA, JUSTINE JOYCE MENDOZA
      17056 DE VERA, KAREN COSME
      17057 DE VERA, KEN LEE BIAGTAN
      17058 DE VERA, KRISTINE MAE GOCE
      17059 DE VERA, LEIZEL HONRADA
      17060 DE VERA, LERISSA MAE MATEO
      17061 DE VERA, LORENA ORQUE
      17062 DE VERA, MARIAH JEANNE CAÑALES
      17063 DE VERA, MARIBEL BAUTISTA
      17064 DE VERA, MARICHU MANABAT
      17065 DE VERA, MARIDEL SALAMERO
      17066 DE VERA, MARK GIL PATARATA
      17067 DE VERA, MARY ANN REYES
      17068 DE VERA, MARY ROSE CAYABYAB
      17069 DE VERA, MIGUI MALINAO
      17070 DE VERA, PAULINE JOY HABLA
      17071 DE VERA, PINKY SANTIAGO
      17072 DE VERA, PRINCESS ASAULA
      17073 DE VERA, QUENNIE BHABE PAGAPONG
      17074 DE VERA, RAISA GARCIA
      17075 DE VERA, RENSEA MAE CERVANTES
      17076 DE VERA, RICA AQUINO
      17077 DE VERA, TRISHA MARIE MILOS
      17078 DE VEYRA, SHERRY ANN VILLALUZ
      17079 DE VICENTE, MARIA DINA INUMAN
      17080 DE VILLA, ALVIN ACHENA
      17081 DE VILLA, JASMIN PAULA RACCA
      17082 DE VILLA, JULIANA REYES
      17083 DE VILLA, KATHLEEN BARCENILLA
      17084 DE VILLA, LORIE JOY PEDROSO
      17085 DE VILLA, MA ELENA GARCIA
      17086 DE VILLA, MA GLYZZA RODIL
      17087 DE VILLA, MARY ROSE MIRA
      17088 DE VILLA, MARY ROSE VILLEGAS
      17089 DE VILLA, ROCHELLE MOLINA
      17090 DE VILLA, ROSSANA HERNANDEZ
      17091 DE VILLAVA, LEILYN FLORES
      17092 DE-ARO, ERICA MAKILAN
      17093 DEALA, CASEY MILANA
      17094 DEALAGDON, JAMES RAPIZA
      17095 DEALAGDON, JOY NERICER QUISTO
      17096 DEALLO, KRIZIA-HAN DUMANCAS
      17097 DEANG, GENESIS VILLOTA
      17098 DEANG, RAYMOND JOHN PARREÑAS
      17099 DEAROZ, MARY ANNE BAUTISTA
      17100 DEASMIN, JESABEL OBIENA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 344 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      17101 DEBOQUE, RENALYN JUNIO
      17102 DEBUAYAN, JOMAR BOSAS
      17103 DEBUQUE, EDDANNEE SOMES
      17104 DECANDIDO, KATE DETONING
      17105 DECANO, BRIGETTE CASTRO
      17106 DECANO, DESIREE BRIONES
      17107 DECANO, JENNY ROSE MOGOL
      17108 DECANO, JOSEPHINE CONDA
      17109 DECANO, RACHAEL BARCELO
      17110 DECANO, RICA SOCORIN
      17111 DECARA, MARY PATRICIO
      17112 DECAYCO, JAY WILLIAM JAYOMA
      17113 DECENA, CAMILLE DAZA
      17114 DECENA, DAISY JAVIER
      17115 DECENA, JENNIFER GONZALES
      17116 DECENA, JENNY LYN DUJALE
      17117 DECENA, JOSHUA MAGLAHUS
      17118 DECENA, LOVELY FRANCISCO
      17119 DECENA, MA KATHREEN LAUDE
      17120 DECENA, MELODY ACTOY
      17121 DECENA, MIKE JUSTINE STA ROSA
      17122 DECENA, ZYRA CANTRE
      17123 DECEO, ANGELA ONTOLAN
      17124 DECHAVEZ, ROCHELLE RENION
      17125 DECHOS, ANALIZA PATEÑO
      17126 DECHOSA, CAMELLE ANN REBORES
      17127 DECIERDO, LLOYD DULAT
      17128 DECIERDO, MARIA JANE DELA PEÑA
      17129 DECIN, JENILLE DINAWANAO
      17130 DECINAL, MARIA ELMA LUMICAY
      17131 DECIPAR, JESSA BALANE
      17132 DECIPOLO, BERNARD MACAY
      17133 DECIR, MAYRYL GRACE BANQUILLO
      17134 DECLARO, JULIET OBIAL
      17135 DECLARO, MARIE CLARISSE BEDES
      17136 DECLARO, NEIL PITA
      17137 DECLAROS, ROSA LEAH LUMONGSUD
      17138 DECONLAY, JONATHAN LAYAHON
      17139 DECORIÑA, MA JESSABETH CABINTOY
      17140 DECORO, SHENNA MAE BUMANLAG
      17141 DECRITO, CHARMINE GANZON
      17142 DEDAL, JUNEL BALUGO
      17143 DEDASE, CHRISTINE JOY MUYCO
      17144 DEDICATORIA, LAIZA KRISTEL GONZAGA
      17145 DEDICATORIA, TREXY KYLE ANTOLIN
      17146 DEDILES, NEORELYN BACQUIAL
      17147 DEFALOVOS, KRISTINA CARMELA
      17148 DEFENSOR, CARLYN KAYE CABUYOC
      17149 DEFENSOR, GERAMIEH AME
      17150 DEFENSOR, IZZABELLE DELA CRUZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 345 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      17151 DEFENSOR, RISCHELLE REPAL
      17152 DEFENSOR, RIZEL LAZARTE
      17153 DEFEO, ROSANA CADA
      17154 DEGABI, RUBEN JAY CASAS
      17155 DEGALLADO, IMEE LUSABIA
      17156 DEGAMO, APRIL LYNNE PASCUA
      17157 DEGAMO, CRISDELYN SANDAG
      17158 DEGAMO, CRISTINE JOY BARING
      17159 DEGAMO, ENGELINE ABATO
      17160 DEGAMO, GLENFORD JAY CAÑETE
      17161 DEGAMO, JOE MART ACERDA
      17162 DEGAMO, MARIEPHIL QUILLAN
      17163 DEGAMO, SIXTO JR SANCHEZ
      17164 DEGAMO, VERGENIA RACAL
      17165 DEGAMON, ALEA BREA OMAS-AS
      17166 DEGAMON, GINA MAE MONES
      17167 DEGAMON, JOANNA MISTICA
      17168 DEGIÑON, ANA ROSE SATO
      17169 DEGOMA, JEFFREY BASA
      17170 DEGORIO, AGNES AMPO
      17171 DEGORIO, GLORY JILL LECERA
      17172 DEGORIO, JAVER TARO
      17173 DEGORIO, MA LALAINE PATAGAN
      17174 DEGORIO, MIA NIÑA NEENAH DOTOLLO
      17175 DEGORO, BIRTHELYN CAPILITAN
      17176 DEGRACIA, GAYE MARIE MACQUIÑANO
      17177 DEGSI, BENJAMIN GAMIGAM
      17178 DEGUIT, JIRAH LYN BONDOC
      17179 DEGUIT, ROSEMELYN ASIDRE
      17180 DEGUITOS, EMILY TATOY
      17181 DEGUITOS, GELMAR VILLAMOR
      17182 DEGUMA, AL JHONE REPUNTE
      17183 DEIG, CRISTIA TUNDAN
      17184 DEINLA, CRISELYN HERNALE
      17185 DEINLA, GRETCHEN CARRASCAL
      17186 DEIPARINE, ANA ROSE CALAHAT
      17187 DEIPARINE, JIMWELL PADIGOS
      17188 DEIPARINE, RICHELL TANGARO
      17189 DEITA, LESLIE APARRI
      17190 DEITA, MARY ANGELIE BAGANG
      17191 DEITA, MERLYN DEL ROSARIO
      17192 DEJA, MERCEDITA MARANDE
      17193 DEJALDE, APRIL PALM ALIGADA
      17194 DEJAPA, ANGELICA DASAL
      17195 DEJAPIN, IVAH FATIMA MIANO
      17196 DEJARME, SHELA MAY
      17197 DEJORAS, JUDY PEARL RETULLA
      17198 DEJOS, JEZZEL LARA
      17199 DEJUCOS, ANGEL JYRA DUDAS
      17200 DEJUCOS, DESIREE MONTEALEGRE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 346 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      17201 DEJUMO, ALDRIN CASTRO
      17202 DEJUMO, ANGELICA SANONE
      17203 DEJUMO, LARRA SOLIS
      17204 DEKAY, NORHANA KAMAD
      17205 DEL AYRE, JOHN AVJIEL REBULLO
      17206 DEL BARRIO, MARIEL BERNADAS
      17207 DEL CAMPO, PRINCESS IRA DELOS SANTOS
      17208 DEL CAMPO, VANESSA PADILLA
      17209 DEL CARMEN, DEBORAH JOY LIPON
      17210 DEL CARMEN, HAZELLE ANNE AGUSTIN
      17211 DEL CASTILLO, ABEGAIEL GONZAGA
      17212 DEL CASTILLO, ANNA KRISTINE DILAG
      17213 DEL CASTILLO, CHING DE LA CUEBA
      17214 DEL CASTILLO, JESSICA NOGALES
      17215 DEL CASTILLO, LHORA MAENA REMOLLO
      17216 DEL CASTILLO, MARIEL VALETE
      17217 DEL CORO, STEPHANIE JEAN HAMPONG
      17218 DEL FIERRO, MARYBELLE DE LEON
      17219 DEL FIN, MARK ANTHONY GALANG
      17220 DEL MENDO, CATHERINE BUDAY
      17221 DEL MONTE, FLORENCE JOY RASING
      17222 DEL MONTE, JEZREL BANGCAYA
      17223 DEL MONTE, LORENA BALTAZAR
      17224 DEL MONTE, ROSALIE MABAG
      17225 DEL MORO, ALYSSA JOESHE VERZON
      17226 DEL MUNDO, ALFREDO JR TOME
      17227 DEL MUNDO, ARA MINA LINSANGAN
      17228 DEL MUNDO, CECILE BROSOTO
      17229 DEL MUNDO, JENINE BANGUITO
      17230 DEL MUNDO, JERIC MAYOR
      17231 DEL MUNDO, JOANNA NICHOLE PUNZALAN
      17232 DEL MUNDO, JON MATTHEW INIEGO
      17233 DEL MUNDO, MARK LAGSAC
      17234 DEL MUNDO, MYBELLE VILLANUEVA
      17235 DEL MUNDO, ORLY CASTRO
      17236 DEL MUNDO, PHIL AGRAMON
      17237 DEL MUNDO, SHARIZZE UMALI
      17238 DEL OLMO, RONITH MANZON
      17239 DEL PILAR, ALELI LUMIBAO
      17240 DEL PILAR, GARY ESPINOSA
      17241 DEL PILAR, MARJORIE LARANG
      17242 DEL PILAR, PRINCESS AGAPAY
      17243 DEL PILAR, SARAH COLEEN REBAMBA
      17244 DEL PILAR, STANLY RAQUEL
      17245 DEL POSO, MARISSA SANTIAGO
      17246 DEL PUERTO, MARK JOSEPH DULAOGON
      17247 DEL REMEDIO, JESSICA TONOG
      17248 DEL RIO, DARYL JAY MONTECALVO
      17249 DEL RIO, EARL GLENDON DUGUIL
      17250 DEL RIO, RONN JOSEPH JOMILLER
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 347 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      17251 DEL ROSARIO, ABIGAIL CANIEL
      17252 DEL ROSARIO, AINARET ROSE DELA CRUZ
      17253 DEL ROSARIO, AJ CEBALLOS
      17254 DEL ROSARIO, ANNA LIZA TAN
      17255 DEL ROSARIO, AUDREY SUPAN
      17256 DEL ROSARIO, CHRIST ANNE MOYA
      17257 DEL ROSARIO, CLAIRE CALILAN
      17258 DEL ROSARIO, EDRIAN RYCE PINEDA
      17259 DEL ROSARIO, GRACE ZAPE
      17260 DEL ROSARIO, HANNIE GRACE ALIANZA
      17261 DEL ROSARIO, HAZEL SABADO
      17262 DEL ROSARIO, HERBRYLE PERINO
      17263 DEL ROSARIO, JAN MARISSE ALIÑO
      17264 DEL ROSARIO, JAYSON GONZALES
      17265 DEL ROSARIO, JAZER BANAAG
      17266 DEL ROSARIO, JELYN CHAVEZ
      17267 DEL ROSARIO, JENELYN MAGPOOT
      17268 DEL ROSARIO, JENNIFER MARIE CARRILLO
      17269 DEL ROSARIO, JOCELL FLORES
      17270 DEL ROSARIO, JOSE MARI CRUZ
      17271 DEL ROSARIO, KEN DELERIO
      17272 DEL ROSARIO, LYKA TUONAN
      17273 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA DHESSA COLASITO
      17274 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA OLIVIA TALENS
      17275 DEL ROSARIO, MARY KAMIL MEJIA
      17276 DEL ROSARIO, NATHANIEL PABUA
      17277 DEL ROSARIO, NERWIN BUAN
      17278 DEL ROSARIO, NIÑA SHINA VILLAFUERTE
      17279 DEL ROSARIO, NOEMI JOY FABIALA
      17280 DEL ROSARIO, NOVER FRANCISCO
      17281 DEL ROSARIO, ROBY PERALTA
      17282 DEL ROSARIO, ROGEN SAYMAN
      17283 DEL ROSARIO, RONNIE VILLAFLOR
      17284 DEL ROSARIO, SHAINA GRAVADOR
      17285 DEL ROSARIO, STARKLEE VILLABETO
      17286 DEL ROSARIO, VENUS MORADO
      17287 DEL SOCORRO, REGINE BORLAZA
      17288 DEL VALLE, JERSY CANZANA
      17289 DEL VALLE, MARY DIANE ALCABASA
      17290 DEL VALLE, NOEL JR BAYNA
      17291 DEL VALLE, RECSYL ANNE CAPIRAL
      17292 DELA, JEAN DUMOL
      17293 DELA CALZADA, KEVIN LUCAS
      17294 DELA CENA, JOSEPHINE MAE CEREZO
      17295 DELA CERNA, BARBIE HEART RAKINAUNG
      17296 DELA CERNA, BECHEVA MARENTES
      17297 DELA CERNA, CHRISTIAN JERIC CERVANTES
      17298 DELA CERNA, IBIE ADLAWON
      17299 DELA CERNA, MIA BERNIELLE BAUTISTA
      17300 DELA CERNA, PAMELA TEVES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 348 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      17301 DELA CERNA, RICA JEAN CAMBARIJAN
      17302 DELA CERNA, VANESSA MARIE MAGLANTAY
      17303 DELA CHICA, ANTHONY PARAGAS
      17304 DELA CRUZ, AILEEN YBAÑEZ
      17305 DELA CRUZ, AIRA MORRIS
      17306 DELA CRUZ, ALDRIN DEL ROSARIO
      17307 DELA CRUZ, ALLYZA ARNAIZ
      17308 DELA CRUZ, ALYSSA DE VERA
      17309 DELA CRUZ, ANALYN SOLORIA
      17310 DELA CRUZ, ANGEL JOY MEJIAS
      17311 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA RAMONES
      17312 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA JOY LOQUIAS
      17313 DELA CRUZ, ANGELIKA JOY
      17314 DELA CRUZ, ANGELO LUCAPA
      17315 DELA CRUZ, ANGELO MIGUEL MAGAT
      17316 DELA CRUZ, ANN CHRISTINE RAPSING
      17317 DELA CRUZ, ANN JANETTE ESGUERRA
      17318 DELA CRUZ, ANN MARIEL RUBIO
      17319 DELA CRUZ, ANTHONY DUATIN
      17320 DELA CRUZ, ANTOINETTE AQUINO
      17321 DELA CRUZ, APPLE CATAYONG
      17322 DELA CRUZ, ARIELLA MAE TAPO
      17323 DELA CRUZ, ARJERENE GADOR
      17324 DELA CRUZ, ARLENE DIZON
      17325 DELA CRUZ, ARON RACHE DELOS REYES
      17326 DELA CRUZ, BEN FENIS
      17327 DELA CRUZ, BIANCA FIGURACION
      17328 DELA CRUZ, CAMILLE ROMANILLOS
      17329 DELA CRUZ, CARINA JOYCE PALAD
      17330 DELA CRUZ, CARISMA REYNALDO
      17331 DELA CRUZ, CAROL-LYN LUMAGUE
      17332 DELA CRUZ, CATHLEEN JOY VIDANES
      17333 DELA CRUZ, CHARITY OÑEZ
      17334 DELA CRUZ, CHARMAINE LOPENA
      17335 DELA CRUZ, CHEA MAE DRES
      17336 DELA CRUZ, CHERRY ANN AMARILLO
      17337 DELA CRUZ, CHLOE ANN MARZONIA
      17338 DELA CRUZ, CHLOE MARIE IMPERIAL
      17339 DELA CRUZ, CHRISNA CABLAS
      17340 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN DOLFO
      17341 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE DIAZ
      17342 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE MACAHINDOG
      17343 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE JOY ABEL
      17344 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE MARIE GARDOSE
      17345 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTOPHER MAQUILLA
      17346 DELA CRUZ, CHRYSTELLE JADE CORPUZ
      17347 DELA CRUZ, CIARA JANE LINSANGAN
      17348 DELA CRUZ, CINDY COBRADOR
      17349 DELA CRUZ, CLEO MAY MANITI
      17350 DELA CRUZ, CRISTAN JALOS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 349 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      17351 DELA CRUZ, CRISTY SOLANO
      17352 DELA CRUZ, DAISY BENDILLO
      17353 DELA CRUZ, DANJAY PUNTAY
      17354 DELA CRUZ, DAVID HOPE GRANADO
      17355 DELA CRUZ, DENISE LYN DARIAGAN
      17356 DELA CRUZ, DENRICH KLEIN OFRECIO
      17357 DELA CRUZ, DIANA MAE AZUR
      17358 DELA CRUZ, DOREE QUENNIE LEONORA
      17359 DELA CRUZ, DYAN GONZALES
      17360 DELA CRUZ, EDDEN JANE ALPECHE
      17361 DELA CRUZ, EDLEEN TORRES
      17362 DELA CRUZ, EDMAR CASTRO
      17363 DELA CRUZ, ELFREN SALVADOR
      17364 DELA CRUZ, ELLAINE YANGA
      17365 DELA CRUZ, ERIKA DAG-UM
      17366 DELA CRUZ, EUGINE SABANGA
      17367 DELA CRUZ, EVELYN SALAS
      17368 DELA CRUZ, FLORENCE JUNE COSTES
      17369 DELA CRUZ, FRANCISCO JR ARGUSA
      17370 DELA CRUZ, FREYA WYAN SILVA
      17371 DELA CRUZ, GELYN LOBERANDO
      17372 DELA CRUZ, GERALD CAYABYAB
      17373 DELA CRUZ, GLOBEL LUIS
      17374 DELA CRUZ, GRACHELLE KAYE CARILLO
      17375 DELA CRUZ, GREGGO DAPITAN
      17376 DELA CRUZ, HANNIE ROSE BIBANCO
      17377 DELA CRUZ, HERMALYN GABUCO
      17378 DELA CRUZ, HERMINIGILDO III CABALQUINTO
      17379 DELA CRUZ, HOPE ALBA
      17380 DELA CRUZ, IRENE CORMANES
      17381 DELA CRUZ, JADE ALEGRE
      17382 DELA CRUZ, JAHZIEL ANNE ONDAJON
      17383 DELA CRUZ, JAMAICA PAANO
      17384 DELA CRUZ, JAMELLA MARIZ LOPEZ
      17385 DELA CRUZ, JAMICHA MARQUEZ
      17386 DELA CRUZ, JASMIN GUNTANG
      17387 DELA CRUZ, JAY ARSENN ALEJOS
      17388 DELA CRUZ, JAY LORD LASANG
      17389 DELA CRUZ, JAYPEE TUVERA
      17390 DELA CRUZ, JAYSON BALUTE
      17391 DELA CRUZ, JEAN BAUTISTA
      17392 DELA CRUZ, JEANIEL DEVERA
      17393 DELA CRUZ, JECEL MADRIGAL
      17394 DELA CRUZ, JEFFREY PACONDO
      17395 DELA CRUZ, JELLENNE SABIDOR
      17396 DELA CRUZ, JEMAR PAGATPAT
      17397 DELA CRUZ, JENDEL ROMERO
      17398 DELA CRUZ, JENELYN CANDO
      17399 DELA CRUZ, JENNICA MIGUEL
      17400 DELA CRUZ, JENNIE VI CAPULONG
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 350 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      17401 DELA CRUZ, JERALD BAFUL
      17402 DELA CRUZ, JERALD DIN
      17403 DELA CRUZ, JERALD EMBERGA
      17404 DELA CRUZ, JERALYN SERATO
      17405 DELA CRUZ, JERAMEEL MOGOL
      17406 DELA CRUZ, JERBY PHILANDER SEVILLENO
      17407 DELA CRUZ, JERICO NACU
      17408 DELA CRUZ, JERICO SANTIAGO
      17409 DELA CRUZ, JEROME BALLESTEROS
      17410 DELA CRUZ, JESSA CARINO
      17411 DELA CRUZ, JESSA CAYAGO
      17412 DELA CRUZ, JESSA DUQUE
      17413 DELA CRUZ, JESSA LOZANO
      17414 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA BANDIOLA
      17415 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA XY-ZA PADUA
      17416 DELA CRUZ, JESSIE MANDAGUIO
      17417 DELA CRUZ, JEZELLE LAGO
      17418 DELA CRUZ, JHAY-R MIGUEL
      17419 DELA CRUZ, JHON IVAN VALDEZ
      17420 DELA CRUZ, JHONA MAE DAWANG
      17421 DELA CRUZ, JINKY PONTERES
      17422 DELA CRUZ, JINKY MAE SABADO
      17423 DELA CRUZ, JOANNE RAMOS
      17424 DELA CRUZ, JOBELLE GARCIA
      17425 DELA CRUZ, JOFFERSON ALVAREZ
      17426 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ARIES DELA CRUZ
      17427 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN MAMUAD
      17428 DELA CRUZ, JOHN KARLO JALMASCO
      17429 DELA CRUZ, JOHN LEO JOSON
      17430 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MEL BUMANLAG
      17431 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAUL TEOFILO
      17432 DELA CRUZ, JOHNDEL GERONIMO
      17433 DELA CRUZ, JOLINA SINAG
      17434 DELA CRUZ, JOMELLE JOIE ARCEO
      17435 DELA CRUZ, JONESSE DEAN FAUSTINO
      17436 DELA CRUZ, JOPHER MANSUETO
      17437 DELA CRUZ, JOSA KASSANDRA DACANAY
      17438 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPHINE SANTOS
      17439 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA BELTRAN
      17440 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA LITTLE JOHN DE CASTRO
      17441 DELA CRUZ, JOVEE MAE MOLINA
      17442 DELA CRUZ, JOVENA CARLA AQUINO
      17443 DELA CRUZ, JUDY JACUTAN
      17444 DELA CRUZ, JUDY LYN CALLANTA
      17445 DELA CRUZ, JUSTINE JADE CONCEPCION
      17446 DELA CRUZ, KAREN GRACE DEJAPA
      17447 DELA CRUZ, KEILAH VASHTI CABACAS
      17448 DELA CRUZ, KIARA MIKAELA DELA CRUZ
      17449 DELA CRUZ, KISHI NISSI ANDAYA
      17450 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE TEVES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 351 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      17451 DELA CRUZ, KYLA TERONA
      17452 DELA CRUZ, LAVINIA CABALQUINTO
      17453 DELA CRUZ, LEAH CABALE
      17454 DELA CRUZ, LEICEL AQUINO
      17455 DELA CRUZ, LESLYN CEBUANO
      17456 DELA CRUZ, LIEZEL ABUYAN
      17457 DELA CRUZ, LIEZEL OLVIDO
      17458 DELA CRUZ, LORIE MAY CAPURCOS
      17459 DELA CRUZ, LORIELYN JUCO
      17460 DELA CRUZ, LOUIELMA VILLAR
      17461 DELA CRUZ, LYN ABAD
      17462 DELA CRUZ, LYNDON FLORES
      17463 DELA CRUZ, LYRA IRISH GAMMAD
      17464 DELA CRUZ, MA AILEEN BINAYUG
      17465 DELA CRUZ, MA FERNANDA BENIZA
      17466 DELA CRUZ, MA KATRINA PANGILINAN
      17467 DELA CRUZ, MAE VESTIDO
      17468 DELA CRUZ, MANILYN CARCELLAR
      17469 DELA CRUZ, MARC LOUIE DOMINGO
      17470 DELA CRUZ, MARCO POLO MENDOZA
      17471 DELA CRUZ, MARIA NIEVA SALIMBAO
      17472 DELA CRUZ, MARIAH GIL PEREN
      17473 DELA CRUZ, MARICAR DELOS SANTOS
      17474 DELA CRUZ, MARJORIE REMODO
      17475 DELA CRUZ, MARVIN TABORDA
      17476 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN YGRUBANG
      17477 DELA CRUZ, MARY ELIZ GAVIOLA
      17478 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE CAMPOY
      17479 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE JAVIER
      17480 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE PERALTA
      17481 DELA CRUZ, MARY ROSE MANUEL
      17482 DELA CRUZ, MARY ROSE SAWALE
      17483 DELA CRUZ, MATTHEW TAYAG
      17484 DELA CRUZ, MAY ANNE SANCHEZ
      17485 DELA CRUZ, MEAGAN MELIS MELENDEZ
      17486 DELA CRUZ, MELDY TABORDA
      17487 DELA CRUZ, MENCHIE PALITEC
      17488 DELA CRUZ, MHIKELYN MERCADO
      17489 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL KIM SOLITAS
      17490 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL VON CORREJADO
      17491 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE ARIB
      17492 DELA CRUZ, MYLA MAGTOTO
      17493 DELA CRUZ, MYLENE DECENA
      17494 DELA CRUZ, MYRRA JO BACUNGAN
      17495 DELA CRUZ, NAOMI YVETTE CASTILLO
      17496 DELA CRUZ, NIKKIE JANE MAMON
      17497 DELA CRUZ, NORMIE IGNACIO
      17498 DELA CRUZ, NOVIE MAE SARMIENTO
      17499 DELA CRUZ, NURFAINA TIMBAYAN
      17500 DELA CRUZ, PATRICIA MAE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 352 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      17501 DELA CRUZ, PAULINE GAMER
      17502 DELA CRUZ, PAULINE JOY CABUNGCAL
      17503 DELA CRUZ, RAEGEL ALCANTARA
      17504 DELA CRUZ, RAQUEL BUGARIN
      17505 DELA CRUZ, RAYMOND ANTONIO
      17506 DELA CRUZ, REALYN FERNANDEZ
      17507 DELA CRUZ, RECHELYN PAYNOR
      17508 DELA CRUZ, RICKLYN HIGANA
      17509 DELA CRUZ, RIENAN PAHAYAO
      17510 DELA CRUZ, RINNAH NAZARENO
      17511 DELA CRUZ, RIZA SORIGAN
      17512 DELA CRUZ, RIZA MAE GASMIDO
      17513 DELA CRUZ, ROCHELLE LUSUNG
      17514 DELA CRUZ, ROEL RIVERA
      17515 DELA CRUZ, ROISA MAE
      17516 DELA CRUZ, ROMELYN AWA
      17517 DELA CRUZ, RONA XENITA CONTINIDAS
      17518 DELA CRUZ, RONNA VILLAMOR
      17519 DELA CRUZ, ROSALIE PASON
      17520 DELA CRUZ, ROSANNA RABOT
      17521 DELA CRUZ, ROSEBEL VILLANUEVA
      17522 DELA CRUZ, ROSETTE MESA
      17523 DELA CRUZ, ROXANE MAE EDA
      17524 DELA CRUZ, RUSSEL BAUTISTA
      17525 DELA CRUZ, RUSTY JR OLIVEROS
      17526 DELA CRUZ, SARAH SANCHEZ
      17527 DELA CRUZ, SARAH SUMALINOG
      17528 DELA CRUZ, SARAH MAY DIAZ
      17529 DELA CRUZ, SHAELA MAE SABATIN
      17530 DELA CRUZ, SHAIRA CASTAÑETO
      17531 DELA CRUZ, SHAQUEL LINO
      17532 DELA CRUZ, SHEERA MAE BALEN
      17533 DELA CRUZ, SHEILA MAE ESCOLANO
      17534 DELA CRUZ, SHENADINE JOY TUMABCAO
      17535 DELA CRUZ, SHERYL DIGA
      17536 DELA CRUZ, SHEVANEE RUTH GANGE
      17537 DELA CRUZ, SUNSHINE CANON
      17538 DELA CRUZ, TRACY RODEBELLE AGUYAPA
      17539 DELA CRUZ, TRICIA BRIONES
      17540 DELA CRUZ, TRISHA ANNE REYES
      17541 DELA CRUZ, VANILYN DACASIN
      17542 DELA CRUZ, VHIR JETT GIERANZ TALLADA
      17543 DELA CRUZ, VICTOR PAUL JUNGCO
      17544 DELA CRUZ, VILMA GONZALES
      17545 DELA CRUZ, WIVINA SARONDO
      17546 DELA CRUZ, ZYRENE ABALOS
      17547 DELA CUESTA, MARIEL DIGNO
      17548 DELA CUEVA, DOREEN DALANGIN
      17549 DELA CURA, HONEY MAY NAVARETTE
      17550 DELA FUENTE, JERWIN GAUTANE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 353 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      17551 DELA FUENTE, LEE AN PANALIGAN
      17552 DELA FUENTE, MARITES BOSOTROS
      17553 DELA FUENTE, MAY-ANN MALABUG
      17554 DELA LUNA, HAZEL
      17555 DELA MASA, MARY JEAN GAUDICOS
      17556 DELA MATA, REGINE PASQUIN
      17557 DELA MERCED, JANELLA MARIE QUIBATE
      17558 DELA MERCED, MARY FLORENCE BORILLO
      17559 DELA PAZ, CHINNIE GARCIA
      17560 DELA PEÑA, ABEGAIL
      17561 DELA PEÑA, ADELPHA BALILA
      17562 DELA PEÑA, ALIXSON JASREL DE LA CRUZ
      17563 DELA PEÑA, ARLYN PAÑALES
      17564 DELA PEÑA, BILLY SAULONG
      17565 DELA PEÑA, CARL MATTHEW MANINGDING
      17566 DELA PEÑA, CHARLITO BUCATCAT
      17567 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTIAN REYES
      17568 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTIAN GLEN BACUS
      17569 DELA PEÑA, CLAIRE ANNE SANTOS
      17570 DELA PEÑA, DAVE ALAON
      17571 DELA PEÑA, DIANE MARIE BARBERO
      17572 DELA PEÑA, DONA LAPID
      17573 DELA PEÑA, EARL ALEXIS IBIEL
      17574 DELA PEÑA, FRANKLIN CATAGUE
      17575 DELA PEÑA, GERALDINE HORTINELA
      17576 DELA PEÑA, GIRLIE JOY DIONSON
      17577 DELA PEÑA, JACQUILINE LOMUGDA
      17578 DELA PEÑA, JHOCEL BAUTISTA
      17579 DELA PEÑA, KIMVERLY PACULTAD
      17580 DELA PEÑA, LESTER LITOSQUEN
      17581 DELA PEÑA, MA ANTONETTE
      17582 DELA PEÑA, MADILEINE MANGILIT
      17583 DELA PEÑA, MARIA SOFIA MANGALIMAN
      17584 DELA PEÑA, MARICAR VIBO
      17585 DELA PEÑA, NICOLLE ANNE AUSTRIA
      17586 DELA PEÑA, NIKKI MESIAS
      17587 DELA PEÑA, PEARL CHARISSE MAGPARANGALAN
      17588 DELA PEÑA, RACHEL JOY LIM
      17589 DELA PEÑA, RHODA MICHELLE ANN ATON
      17590 DELA PEÑA, RHYCEL RUSIANA
      17591 DELA PEÑA, ROSELYN JARDIN
      17592 DELA PEÑA, RYCRIS MAE BORILE
      17593 DELA PEÑA, SHERRY MAE PALADAN
      17594 DELA RAMA, GEORGIE ANI
      17595 DELA RAMA, JUBILEE JOY SERNA
      17596 DELA RAMA, JUDITH ATENDIDO
      17597 DELA RAMA, SHERYL ILIGAN
      17598 DELA REYNA, ARNOLD JOSEPH MONES
      17599 DELA RITA, RISSA MAE SALDAVIA
      17600 DELA ROCA, CZAR KENNETH JUAREZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 354 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      17601 DELA ROCA, MAUREEN COLEEN BRUAL
      17602 DELA ROCA, ROLLY GUACHE
      17603 DELA ROSA, ADRIAN BERCASIO
      17604 DELA ROSA, AILEEN LAGOY
      17605 DELA ROSA, ANA VANESA DAYAO
      17606 DELA ROSA, CECILLE CADIZ
      17607 DELA ROSA, CLEO ROSS MOLINA
      17608 DELA ROSA, CRISTIANE VELASCO
      17609 DELA ROSA, CYRILLE CARCOSIA
      17610 DELA ROSA, GLADYS PUCOT
      17611 DELA ROSA, HANNAH DAWN CABERIO
      17612 DELA ROSA, HONEYLYN ROTANO
      17613 DELA ROSA, ISAAC ABUNDA
      17614 DELA ROSA, JED ANTHONY CANAGAHAN
      17615 DELA ROSA, JER-C RAYMUNDO
      17616 DELA ROSA, JESSA CAPITLE
      17617 DELA ROSA, JESSA GUINTO
      17618 DELA ROSA, JOYCE
      17619 DELA ROSA, KHAREN KEITH GUMBOK
      17620 DELA ROSA, PAUL EMMANUEL PAYABYAB
      17621 DELA ROSA, RACEL CESCA AZUELA
      17622 DELA ROSA, RHIENEZA DELA CRUZ
      17623 DELA ROSA, RIENE CLOYD SALVATIERA
      17624 DELA ROSA, SHAWN MICHAEL CO
      17625 DELA ROSA, TRICIA GRAVADOR
      17626 DELA RUEDA, JORDAN BENAVIDEZ
      17627 DELA SALDE, MICHAEL APOSTOL
      17628 DELA SERNA, BEAH MARIE MAGALLANES
      17629 DELA TORRE, ANIE CEBUANO
      17630 DELA TORRE, APRIL MACAYAN
      17631 DELA TORRE, CINDY CAHILIG
      17632 DELA TORRE, CRISTINE ORTIZ
      17633 DELA TORRE, GEMEL REAS
      17634 DELA TORRE, GRACE GOBRIN
      17635 DELA TORRE, GRACEL JANE SABIJON
      17636 DELA TORRE, IRAH JAENE VAILOCES
      17637 DELA TORRE, JAKE SEGOVIA
      17638 DELA TORRE, JAN DIANE RECTO
      17639 DELA TORRE, JEWARD CABUHAT
      17640 DELA TORRE, JOHN ROBERT MISON
      17641 DELA TORRE, JOSEPH QUINTO
      17642 DELA TORRE, NIMFA MACALALAG
      17643 DELA TORRE, NORMAYLYN OLEDA
      17644 DELA TORRE, RHEABELLE MANSILLA
      17645 DELA TORRE, RINABIE PASIGUA
      17646 DELA TORRE, ROANE SISON
      17647 DELA TORRE, ROMEO JR LABAJO
      17648 DELA TORRE, WINDELJOY PULGA
      17649 DELA VEGA, ALYSSA MICU
      17650 DELA VEGA, ANNA MAE SASPA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 355 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      17651 DELA VEGA, ARA NICOLE BACONG
      17652 DELA VEGA, BABY JOY BARCELON
      17653 DELA VEGA, CHRISTINE JOYCE DALWATAN
      17654 DELA VEGA, CRINA JOY DE VILLA
      17655 DELA VEGA, LOGAN ROLLO
      17656 DELA VEGA, MARIA LEXANNA ANDRA
      17657 DELA VEGA, MILCA TISON
      17658 DELA VEGA, RICHELLE CRUZ
      17659 DELA VEGA, ROMMEL CABRERA
      17660 DELABAHAN, JEFFREY LUMERAN
      17661 DELADIA, CRISSY MAY BACLA
      17662 DELAGON, DAVID JOHN DADO
      17663 DELAGUIRON, MARK ARGIE PELAEZ
      17664 DELAHELBA, MARIA SOCORRO TERIC
      17665 DELALAMON, VINCENT AMADEUS BUERGO
      17666 DELAMIDE, JOMARI BORDO
      17667 DELAN, DIANNE ROSE BAIT-IT
      17668 DELAN, MARY JOICE MUÑEZ
      17669 DELANTAR, KHATHERINE FERNANDEZ
      17670 DELANTAR, MARY ROSALIE SEVILLENA
      17671 DELANTAR, TYRR JAY ELTON LAGUNAY
      17672 DELAPEÑA, ENRIQUE JR GONZALES
      17673 DELARA, ARJAY PABLEO
      17674 DELARAGA, GENEVA URBANOZO
      17675 DELARMENTE, JELA ABILA
      17676 DELAS ALAS, ETHEL CLUZA
      17677 DELAS ALAS, JULIE ANN MEAMO
      17678 DELAS ALAS, LUYM GIANGAN
      17679 DELAS ALAS, SHEIRLY ANN BAUTISTA
      17680 DELAS PEÑAS, CHERRY MAE JAMORA
      17681 DELASALA, JENEBETH BOLABO
      17682 DELASAS, RIA JANE NOVENO
      17683 DELATADO, DEBBIE CAYA
      17684 DELATINA, JHOMAY PRETESTO
      17685 DELAYUN, JAMICAH CAMMAYO
      17686 DELDA, MA CRISTINA
      17687 DELDACAN, MARYJOY WITARA
      17688 DELDIO, MA EDNA NISCE ERIVE
      17689 DELDOC, MARY LEYZA BUGAY
      17690 DELEGIADO, APRILLE RAMOS
      17691 DELEJERO, SHELLA MAE LEO
      17692 DELEN, JOAN JIMENEZ
      17693 DELEN, PRECIOUS KAREN MIRABEL
      17694 DELEN, RACHIEL CASTRO
      17695 DELEN, VANGIE MENDOZA
      17696 DELENILA, JANICE HERRERA
      17697 DELEÑA, GRACELYN REYES
      17698 DELEÑA, MANUEL ANTONIO LANUZA
      17699 DELEÑA, RODEL LARIOSA
      17700 DELEÑA, SYLMAR TINDAC
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 356 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      17701 DELFIN, ALVIN KLEIN GUADILLA
      17702 DELFIN, ANALIZA INALAO
      17703 DELFIN, BERNARD PERALTA
      17704 DELFIN, CARLA JEAN BALBINO
      17705 DELFIN, CLOUDETTE OFALLA
      17706 DELFIN, DIVINE GRACE MAGSANOC
      17707 DELFIN, JOHN MARK DUMOSDOS
      17708 DELFIN, JUNEBEN GONZALES
      17709 DELFIN, LADY LOU DE LARA
      17710 DELFIN, LIVEA DHEA TINASAS
      17711 DELFIN, MA EDEN ROSE RUIZ
      17712 DELFIN, MA OLIVIA QUINES
      17713 DELFIN, MAY ANN TOMADO
      17714 DELFIN, NICAELA JOYCE BASILIO
      17715 DELFINA, ILUMINADA JUMAWAN
      17716 DELFINADO, CHANDRIKA DAWN ALBOFERA
      17717 DELFINADO, JAY ANN GUTIEREZ
      17718 DELFINADO, JEANELFE JOY BAHALLA
      17719 DELFINO, JERAH JANE OBAOB
      17720 DELFINO, LOVELY PAGA
      17721 DELFINO, MAYBELLE ALAGADMO
      17722 DELFINO, MYLENE ARMEA
      17723 DELFINO, ODESSA DIANE BUERGO
      17724 DELGACO, SARAH GRACE CERILO
      17725 DELGADO, APRIL ROSE
      17726 DELGADO, CIEN KERRI ESPEJO
      17727 DELGADO, DANAH STEPHANIE VILORIA
      17728 DELGADO, GLEE ANNE GUARNES
      17729 DELGADO, J FRANCIS GEMPESAW
      17730 DELGADO, JANE GONZALES
      17731 DELGADO, JANINE LABANON
      17732 DELGADO, JASMIN NACARIO
      17733 DELGADO, JEFTE SEÑORA
      17734 DELGADO, JESSICA LADAGA
      17735 DELGADO, JIRAH CLARISSA ESPIEL
      17736 DELGADO, JOHN LLOYD CARIL
      17737 DELGADO, JOSE PAULO MANJARES
      17738 DELGADO, MA NEÑA DEGORIO
      17739 DELGADO, MARIA ELLEN ALEGARBES
      17740 DELGADO, MARK JONES MABINI
      17741 DELGADO, REZZA MAE LIGAYA
      17742 DELGADO, ROCHELLE BERNAT
      17743 DELGADO, SUNSHINE IBAÑEZ
      17744 DELGADO, WYETH ADVINCULA
      17745 DELGRA, ABEGAIL VERICIO
      17746 DELGUERA, PHILIP WENCESLAO
      17747 DELIARTE, APRILLE MAE ROSAROSO
      17748 DELICA, CAMILLE ASHLIE GUTIERREZ
      17749 DELICA, LAARNI DORIAS
      17750 DELICANA, ANDREI BRYAN CARANTO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 357 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      17751 DELICANA, ROWELYN BANLOS
      17752 DELIG, ANDE JAY GULTIANO
      17753 DELIG, IREMAE YANO
      17754 DELIG, ROMMUEL LABADAN
      17755 DELIGENCIA, JEZRYL TECSON
      17756 DELIGERO, MARY YUNSON
      17757 DELIGERO, NONITO JR ARCALA
      17758 DELIGERO, RINA BINANGBANG
      17759 DELIGOS, ROSEMARIE MAPUTOL
      17760 DELIJERO, FRESIE BAUTISTA
      17761 DELIJERO, KEMBERT GULLENTES
      17762 DELIM, CYNN ELISE MINA
      17763 DELIM, DAISY MAE BARCEL
      17764 DELIMA, ABIGAIL IGMEN
      17765 DELIMA, BLESSIE JOY ZUBIAGA
      17766 DELIMA, LOVE JOYCE NACION
      17767 DELIMA, MA RICA CADAVIS
      17768 DELIMA, MAY MONETTE ZONIO
      17769 DELIMA, MIGUELITO LAPUERTA
      17770 DELIMA, PORIE ROSETTE TRINIDAD
      17771 DELIMA, SHERYL DE GRACIA
      17772 DELIN, MARY JOY FLORENTINO
      17773 DELIN, MESHECK JONES FODRA
      17774 DELINO, JOAN TUPAZ
      17775 DELIQUIÑA, ROCEL DIENZO
      17776 DELISO, MARY ANN TINACO
      17777 DELITO, MARVIN MALLARE
      17778 DELIVA, MICHAEL CAMAÑO
      17779 DELIVIOS, KEANNA DURAN
      17780 DELIZO, AXEL JHUN LUZANO
      17781 DELIZO, EDELYN LAYLO
      17782 DELIZO, JUDITH JAMERO
      17783 DELIÑA, MEDELYN LACORITA
      17784 DELLA, KRIZHA MHEL BALDEMOR
      17785 DELLATAN, KAREN TECSON
      17786 DELLOMA, JANETH ESCRITOR
      17787 DELLOMES, JOHN LAURENCE ESTOLLOSO
      17788 DELLOMES, JUNICA ANN PIOLO
      17789 DELLORO, ALYN MAE REALIS
      17790 DELLORO, BERNADITH PEREZ
      17791 DELLORO, MAY JANE CAVAN
      17792 DELLOSA, JEMMARIE ESCALANTE
      17793 DELLOSA, KIMBERLY NARDO
      17794 DELLOSA, NOLI MORADA
      17795 DELLOVA, VERONICA BARSAGA
      17796 DELMA, KRISTEL KAYE TAPILOT
      17797 DELMAS, JOY GUILINGEN
      17798 DELMAS, MYLENE CALIAG
      17799 DELMIGUEZ, JERSON BALLEBAR
      17800 DELMO, CHUANCEY CALZADA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 358 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      17801 DELMO, LYRA ANGELA BELLECA
      17802 DELMONTE, HELROSE PANGALINON
      17803 DELMONTE, MA NENIA POMAREJOS
      17804 DELMORO, JHIESAMMY GIBAGA
      17805 DELMORO, LIEZL BITAMOR
      17806 DELNA, SITTIE SHAHANIE MACMOD
      17807 DELO, BEAHTRIZ ANNE NAPIZA
      17808 DELOPERE, DEMOSTHENES JR BATUCAN
      17809 DELORIA, AILEEN RONQUILLO
      17810 DELORIA, BERNIE
      17811 DELORIA, KATHLEEN TAN-AWON
      17812 DELORIA, RITCHEL AYALA
      17813 DELOS ANGELES, AMOR
      17814 DELOS ANGELES, JUAN PAOLO SR HERNANDEZ
      17815 DELOS ANGELES, KAYE GENIDO
      17816 DELOS ANGELES, MARIEL ELEP
      17817 DELOS ANGELES, PABLITO JOSE BELALO
      17818 DELOS ANGELES, ROBERT ESPINAR
      17819 DELOS ANGELES, SHANINE ROCERO
      17820 DELOS MARTIREZ, SHARON ABARIENTOS
      17821 DELOS NIEVES, ANALIE MONEVA
      17822 DELOS REYES, ABBYGALE JADE PAG-ONG
      17823 DELOS REYES, ANGELA ELABA
      17824 DELOS REYES, ANNA KRISTINE MABINI
      17825 DELOS REYES, BUENAS LONTOC
      17826 DELOS REYES, CASELYN DELA CRUZ
      17827 DELOS REYES, CLARICE DOREEN BIANET
      17828 DELOS REYES, COURTNEY LOVE IGONG-IGONG
      17829 DELOS REYES, CRIS LANIE DUCAY
      17830 DELOS REYES, DARIEEN ABELLA
      17831 DELOS REYES, ELIAROSE TAPANG
      17832 DELOS REYES, ELLA MAE PEREZ
      17833 DELOS REYES, GRACE FLORES
      17834 DELOS REYES, GRACEDEL LUBRINO
      17835 DELOS REYES, IRAH MAY POLICARPIO
      17836 DELOS REYES, JANFRI VEGA
      17837 DELOS REYES, JECERYL SARIGUMBA
      17838 DELOS REYES, JINKY MEJARES
      17839 DELOS REYES, JOANA DAMIRAY
      17840 DELOS REYES, JOHN DERECK AQUINO
      17841 DELOS REYES, JOHN NIÑO PEREZ
      17842 DELOS REYES, JUDY ANNE DAGARAGA
      17843 DELOS REYES, KENNY SADJE
      17844 DELOS REYES, LHEY ANN OQUENDO
      17845 DELOS REYES, LORRAINE MANANQUIL
      17846 DELOS REYES, MARIA XYZA CAWA
      17847 DELOS REYES, MARILOU GARRIDO
      17848 DELOS REYES, MARIMAR CASTILLON
      17849 DELOS REYES, MERLIN DE GALA
      17850 DELOS REYES, MERRY JANE NIVAL
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 359 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      17851 DELOS REYES, MITZIELYN SALAC
      17852 DELOS REYES, REE ANNE SAMSONA
      17853 DELOS REYES, RHEA ABANAG
      17854 DELOS REYES, ROMA ANTONIO
      17855 DELOS REYES, RYAN DANIEL MAGTAJAS
      17856 DELOS REYES, TEHSSA EVE REYES
      17857 DELOS REYES, TERESITO JR REYES
      17858 DELOS REYES, VIA MANERO
      17859 DELOS REYES, XELA DAWN PAULE
      17860 DELOS SANTOS, ABEGAIL SALES
      17861 DELOS SANTOS, ABIGAIL VITALISTA
      17862 DELOS SANTOS, ALMARIE MANUEL
      17863 DELOS SANTOS, ANALYN MADERAZO
      17864 DELOS SANTOS, ANGELICA TORRES
      17865 DELOS SANTOS, ANNA DOMINIQUE ORNEDO
      17866 DELOS SANTOS, ANNALIZA BUCO
      17867 DELOS SANTOS, APRIL JANE AGUINALDO
      17868 DELOS SANTOS, ARIANNE NOGOY
      17869 DELOS SANTOS, BLESSE BAUTISTA
      17870 DELOS SANTOS, CHASTER PAUL ARROBANG
      17871 DELOS SANTOS, DARELLE QUEDDENG
      17872 DELOS SANTOS, DHAYLYN DINOY
      17873 DELOS SANTOS, DIVINE PORSONA
      17874 DELOS SANTOS, ED MAY BAGNAES
      17875 DELOS SANTOS, ELBERT KIM MANZANO
      17876 DELOS SANTOS, ELMAR LIBRADILLA
      17877 DELOS SANTOS, ERICKA BERNARDO
      17878 DELOS SANTOS, FLOR ANN ZELLA VELASCO
      17879 DELOS SANTOS, GEMMA CARDEÑO
      17880 DELOS SANTOS, GERALD GOMEZ
      17881 DELOS SANTOS, GRAZEL ANNE BULANDRES
      17882 DELOS SANTOS, JAIMELENE CARIAGA
      17883 DELOS SANTOS, JAMAICA ANTONIO
      17884 DELOS SANTOS, JAYDELLE DELA CRUZ
      17885 DELOS SANTOS, JENELITH BELGA
      17886 DELOS SANTOS, JERRY AGATON
      17887 DELOS SANTOS, JHOANNA MARIE DUMADAG
      17888 DELOS SANTOS, JHONNA MELGAR
      17889 DELOS SANTOS, JOANA MARIE GUSI
      17890 DELOS SANTOS, JOART LAGUMBAYAN
      17891 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN PAUL MADIA
      17892 DELOS SANTOS, JOLINA ALBAO
      17893 DELOS SANTOS, JUDE NICHOL SANTIAGO
      17894 DELOS SANTOS, JUMAILAH AVENDAÑO
      17895 DELOS SANTOS, LAMBERT GALANG
      17896 DELOS SANTOS, LORAMAE ESCOL
      17897 DELOS SANTOS, LUZIEL BILLETE
      17898 DELOS SANTOS, MA KATE ROSE MORTA
      17899 DELOS SANTOS, MARIA CIARA MYE OBIA
      17900 DELOS SANTOS, MARIA MARTINA FERNANDO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 360 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      17901 DELOS SANTOS, MARICAR DIEGO
      17902 DELOS SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY BUENDIA
      17903 DELOS SANTOS, MARLA JANE BAYLON
      17904 DELOS SANTOS, MARLET TUDIO
      17905 DELOS SANTOS, MARLON LATIBAN
      17906 DELOS SANTOS, MARYNOLL GALBAN
      17907 DELOS SANTOS, MARYROSE MINGUEZ
      17908 DELOS SANTOS, MHECA ELLIGEN VELASCO
      17909 DELOS SANTOS, MICHELLE MAGO
      17910 DELOS SANTOS, MICHELLE MARIE PAJE
      17911 DELOS SANTOS, RANDELLE COLLANTES
      17912 DELOS SANTOS, RANDY BAUTISTA
      17913 DELOS SANTOS, REYNALIZA CANDIDO
      17914 DELOS SANTOS, ROSE ANN LETE
      17915 DELOS SANTOS, ROVELYN CABUDILLO
      17916 DELOS SANTOS, SARAH JANE QUIMORA
      17917 DELOS SANTOS, SHALOU CORPUZ
      17918 DELOS SANTOS, SHEENA MAE LIM
      17919 DELOS SANTOS, TOM RICSAN AGNES
      17920 DELOS SANTOS, VANESSA ANGELES
      17921 DELOS TRINOS, QUEEN CHRYSA ADVINCULA
      17922 DELOSA, LAVLYN MAGALLON
      17923 DELOSO, GINALYN BUMAYA
      17924 DELOSO, JOCELYN RULLIN
      17925 DELOSO, MEL GODEN
      17926 DELOSO, VANESSA ESTRELLA
      17927 DELOTINA, DAVE VARONA
      17928 DELOY, FERDINAND BARIOGA
      17929 DELOY, LEONARD RONDA
      17930 DELPOSO, AN-AN CADIENTE
      17931 DELPOSO, JEDIEL LANCH CANADA
      17932 DELPOSO, RACHELOU ROSEL
      17933 DELSOCORO, ALGEN MAE CAYLAN
      17934 DELUANA, DANIELA CRIDO
      17935 DELUMEN, JOENIL
      17936 DELUTE, CHRISTIAN DAVE SERGIO
      17937 DELUTE, VILMA FELIZARTA
      17938 DELUVIO, JODEVINE ANDUJAR
      17939 DELUVIO, MARESTELA BERNALDEZ
      17940 DELUVIO, MARY KATHERINE SOBRECAREY
      17941 DELUVIO, QUENNIE SUERTE
      17942 DELVO, MACREA NIEZA CABUENAS
      17943 DEMA-ALA, DAISY JANE ESPINOSA
      17944 DEMAFELIS, CHERRYLYN FERNANDEZ
      17945 DEMAFELIZ, RUBY JANE SUMILALAO
      17946 DEMAISIP, JOHN RAUMAR PASAPORTE
      17947 DEMAISIP, PEARL ARIANE DEQUITO
      17948 DEMAISIP, PREXY GRACE DEMAYO
      17949 DEMANA, ARJON JAY ARELLANO
      17950 DEMANDANTE, SOSIMA ROCIMO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 361 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      17951 DEMAPE, JUNNEL PAEZ
      17952 DEMATERA, ROSHAMOR SUMANGID
      17953 DEMAUSA, ABIGAIL SANTIAGO
      17954 DEMAYO, EVELYN GRACE AUZA
      17955 DEMAYO, RICHTER GEORGE DESTAJO
      17956 DEMEGILLO, JAYSON CABAYLO
      17957 DEMERIN, LEA FERNANDEZ
      17958 DEMETERIO, DAVID VINCE SALDAÑA
      17959 DEMETERIO, LANIE LUBIANO
      17960 DEMETERIO, NEIZLE IDAGDAG
      17961 DEMETILLAR, CHRISTEN DURIAS
      17962 DEMETILLO, CHALE MAY MACEDA
      17963 DEMETRIA, ELIZABETH BARCARSE
      17964 DEMIAR, DOREEN HINOJALES
      17965 DEMILLO, ROESCIEN LIBERTINE DAMAYO
      17966 DEMILLO, VERNAFLOR CABALLEJO
      17967 DEMIN, GRASHIELA SOLLESTRE
      17968 DEMIT, DONNAFE GENANDA
      17969 DEMIT, JULIET LOZADA
      17970 DEMO, BEA PATRICIA DELA CRUZ
      17971 DEMONTAÑO, LYKA CAJILIG
      17972 DEMONTEVERDE, AUGELA CATEDRILLA
      17973 DEMONTEVERDE, REY GIBA
      17974 DEMONTEVERDE, TAMARAH SALAZAR
      17975 DEMORAL, JHON OLIMPIO TIDOSO
      17976 DEMORIN, TRISHIA ANNE DE CASTRO
      17977 DENAGA, JOANNE GRACE GARDOCE
      17978 DENAGEBA, DAN LLOYD TEJICO
      17979 DENAMPO, DOMINADOR JR SUMAGAYSAY
      17980 DENESADO, REJANE DE PEDRO
      17981 DENGURAY, MAE ANNE LAGAT
      17982 DENIEGA, ARVIN JAY BALONGA
      17983 DENIEGA, CAREN NOVERO
      17984 DENIEGA, CHARMAIGNE VARGAS
      17985 DENIEGA, CRISTEL ANNE BIORE
      17986 DENIEGA, JAN MARC JARLIGO
      17987 DENILA, GAIZA GAIL SIENES
      17988 DENIO, JUDY ANN CASI
      17989 DENIO, JULIET CASI
      17990 DENISI, VITO FRANK DEMAISIP
      17991 DENNA, ALDEN-VER GALONG
      17992 DENNA, DENISSE MAE MANGAGOM
      17993 DENNIS, ABBA MAY GUINGAYAN
      17994 DENOLONG, EMY ROSE DEMETILLO
      17995 DENOSTA, ABBIE BAWAN
      17996 DENOSTA, ELLA MAE COLAS
      17997 DENOSTA, LOREN KEY SUMAGPAO
      17998 DENOSTA, ROZEL NALDOZA
      17999 DENOY, DANNYCA LAYSON
      18000 DENOY, JOE MARIE MUMAR
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 362 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      18001 DENSING, BABY FATIE DELLICA
      18002 DENSING, EDWIN SUDAY
      18003 DENSING, MARIA GERALDINE PABLO
      18004 DENSON, JAKE GORIO
      18005 DENSON, NIDA ANTOS
      18006 DENURA, LARAVILLE BUSALANAN
      18007 DEO, KAYE ABIGAIL SEARES
      18008 DEOCADEZ, CHRISTINE MICHELLE DEMESA
      18009 DEOCAMPO, BEVERLY
      18010 DEOCAMPO, CYREL CANILLO
      18011 DEOCAMPO, EDISA KAY MARY MATARONG
      18012 DEOCAMPO, ERICA MAE CARLOS
      18013 DEOCAMPO, KHENSLIE MARIE CATALAN
      18014 DEOCAMPO, RAMIRO LEGASPI
      18015 DEOCAMPO, VANESSA ABRENICA
      18016 DEOCARES, JENNY BUNGSOD
      18017 DEOCAREZA, MA TERESA GABALES
      18018 DEOCAREZA, MARCO REYES
      18019 DEOCAREZA, MICHELLE CILLAN
      18020 DEOCARIZA, ANGELLI LEORIN
      18021 DEOFILO, JOHNMAN MALAGUM
      18022 DEOGRADES, FRONTON GRAJO
      18023 DEOLAZO, LILYBETH ABAO
      18024 DEPALAC, CHRISTINE JOY DAR
      18025 DEPALCO, MARICAR EJERCITO
      18026 DEPALLO, RAFFY DAÑAS
      18027 DEPALOBOS, SHERINE DELA TORRE
      18028 DEPALOG, JEROME VENTURA
      18029 DEPALUBOS, MAILEEN GRACE
      18030 DEPAS, KATHERINE EMBOLODE
      18031 DEPASUPIL, KAYE-ANNE BLANQUERA
      18032 DEPILLO, JEZEL ANN BANQUIL
      18033 DEPIO, MAESHELLANE DALUNAN
      18034 DEPOL, ANGEL MIE ALBAERA
      18035 DEPONA, MARIA LEONORA ALFONSO
      18036 DEPONIO, JACKSON CLYDE AWAS
      18037 DEPOSA, JEASON ARN MARTINEZ
      18038 DEPOSA, SHEENA DUYAG
      18039 DEPUTO, CHARLENE JOY PERALTA
      18040 DEQUILLA, DIANA ROSE MIRANDA
      18041 DEQUILLA, LOUELA NAVAL
      18042 DEQUILLA, MONICA REYES
      18043 DEQUIROZ, MITZI DARYL MORALES
      18044 DEQUIT, ALANIE JUANILLO
      18045 DEQUIT, RICAMIE REBOJO
      18046 DEQUITO, DEVINE GRACE ORBE
      18047 DEQUITO, HAZEL JOI DACUMA
      18048 DEQUITO, PERLY TUMBOS
      18049 DEQUITO, VALEN JOYCE BUMATAY
      18050 DEQUITOS, DANICA TURTOR
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 363 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      18051 DEQUIÑA, CHARYSS RANZELLE SANGKULA
      18052 DEQUIÑA, MAY LORD ESCULTURA
      18053 DEQUIÑA, RONA MAE VILLARAM
      18054 DERACO, MARIBEL ADORABLE
      18055 DERAIN, CLARISSE EDANG
      18056 DERAPETE, JUDILYN CASAS
      18057 DERAPITE, MARIEL LANCETA
      18058 DERECHO, MARISTELA PEPITO
      18059 DEREPAS, MARYCEL DENOLAN
      18060 DERI, AGNES DEALCA
      18061 DERIGAY, JOEDIE MAE PALER
      18062 DERILO, ANDREA ALEX
      18063 DERIT, JAN RHEY DESALIZA
      18064 DERIT, MARIEL ELEMINO
      18065 DERLA, CRISTEL ROSE ACOG
      18066 DERLA, GRACE DELLOSA
      18067 DERLA, MECCA CAPINIG
      18068 DERONE, CHRISTINE MARCOS
      18069 DEROY, MARICEL DACLES
      18070 DEROY, SAMANTHA MANOLONG
      18071 DERRAYAL, JANINE APURAN
      18072 DERUDAR, FRANCEL AIRA SAMPAGA
      18073 DERUTAS, ROSE ANN MAE DELMO
      18074 DESABAYLA, RONEL HAJAS
      18075 DESABILLE, JOSEPHINE CATARUS
      18076 DESABILLE, JUMAR LICO-AN
      18077 DESACULA, SHEENA MAE MARBELLA
      18078 DESALES, MARVIN DEGUINION
      18079 DESALISA, APRIL JOY GERONIMO
      18080 DESALISA, JELLY DEN TIÑANA
      18081 DESALISA, MARY GRACE FELICIDARIO
      18082 DESALIZA, KEMPEE JORES
      18083 DESAMITO, BETHEL JOI OJOS
      18084 DESAMITO, JOHANAH SERAPION
      18085 DESAMITO, RONALYNE FERNANDEZ
      18086 DESCALLAR, JEZZA RELEVO
      18087 DESCALLAR, LETICIA ORDIZ
      18088 DESCALLAR, ROSEL
      18089 DESCALZOTA, JESSA DORADO
      18090 DESCARTIN, RELEX ALFECHE
      18091 DESCIO, MARY ANN PLAJOS
      18092 DESCUTIDO, CARLO SERVIANO
      18093 DESENDARIO, GLEEPHENKEITH NATAN
      18094 DESENDARIO, REVIN CLARIDAD
      18095 DESEO, RODIN SERNA
      18096 DESEPEDA, CAMILLE CALAPATI
      18097 DESERDO, JAMES BAND SETH
      18098 DESIDERIO, PRINCESS MAUREEN LIMA
      18099 DESIERTO, ELJEAN CHRISTIAN DARO
      18100 DESIERTO, KRIZIA NICOLLETE CRISTORIA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 364 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      18101 DESINGAÑO, APRIL LIZ SEMIC
      18102 DESINGAÑO, LJ SANCHEZ
      18103 DESMAS, BABYLEN RODRIGUEZA
      18104 DESOASIDO, APRIL MERCADIRO
      18105 DESOLOC, ALEXA MAY AGNES
      18106 DESOLOC, LOVELYN AGNES
      18107 DESPALO, JOHN ROY BOOK
      18108 DESPI, JUSTINE ZARAGOZA
      18109 DESPOJO, RAUL RIVERA
      18110 DESPOLON, LUDY LAUDIT
      18111 DESPOY, JUNLY FIGURON
      18112 DESTACAMENTO, ALEXA DESACULA
      18113 DESTACAMENTO, JEN UROT
      18114 DESTACAMENTO, MYKAELA DE GUZMAN
      18115 DESTAJO, MARIA ROSARIO ANGELICA SALVADOR
      18116 DESTINADO, GLENY MAI BARNIDO
      18117 DESTRIZA, PRINCESS SAMANTHA JHANE NICOR
      18118 DESUASIDO, IVY DOMDOM
      18119 DESUCATAN, JETHRO NAVILGAS
      18120 DESUCATAN, KIERA JEAN NIEDO
      18121 DESUPIDA, RHONA ABU
      18122 DESUYO, CARLA LUIZA CORNELIO
      18123 DESUYO, JOSHUA LASCOTA
      18124 DETABLAN, EUNICE AMPARO
      18125 DETABLAN, LADY SHEENA OLATA
      18126 DETAL, VANESSA PASTORAL
      18127 DETARO, ANDRIAN CABAÑAL
      18128 DETARO, JANINE GRACE CELIS
      18129 DETICIO, SHAINETLE PEARL YONGGUE
      18130 DETOGA, SHAIRA RENDON
      18131 DETOITO, ELLA MAE DAYON
      18132 DETONDOY, MARK JOHN
      18133 DETOYATO, ELAURA CARLIN LAOAGAN
      18134 DEUNA, KAIZER JUMAWAN
      18135 DEUNA, MA MARIAN BOCABIL
      18136 DEVELA, CAMILLE PASNO
      18137 DEVELLES, IVAN NICOLE CALINAO
      18138 DEVELOS, BENEL JOY ADAME
      18139 DEVELOS, CHRIS DEDECATORIA
      18140 DEVELOS, ERLYN DOLOR
      18141 DEVELOS, JOEMAR ABAYON
      18142 DEVELOS, JOVAN BINIBINI
      18143 DEVERA, JOHN DARVIN MERO
      18144 DEVERO, APRIL JOY METODA
      18145 DEVIBAR, DARWIN GREGORIO
      18146 DEVIBAR, DWEN ZIEL LACORTE
      18147 DEVIBAR, JOCELYN JADRAQUE
      18148 DEVIBAR, MARIE JEAN DELA PEÑA
      18149 DEVILA, SHERYL AMOSCO
      18150 DEVILLES, JOHN ARBY MANAOG
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 365 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      18151 DEVIS, ANGELA KRYSTLE PUGONG
      18152 DEVOSORA, SHEINA MARIE MAINIT
      18153 DEVOTA, GERWIN NIÑO BALDO
      18154 DEYTA, JONNA IGNACIO
      18155 DEYTO, CHEENITA SHANE BALALIO
      18156 DEYTO, JERLYN KAYE ESPENIDA
      18157 DEYTO, PRINCESS MAE MOHAMETANO
      18158 DEZA, EDELYN PARCO
      18159 DI-IG, REYLAIN BALWEG
      18160 DIA, NICOLE DALIDA
      18161 DIABORDO, CHELSEA TAMPOS
      18162 DIACA, AMANODIN SARIP
      18163 DIACAMOS, SHEILA ARANETA
      18164 DIAGBEL, CATHERINE ALGER
      18165 DIAGBEL, GERALDINE VILLAPANA
      18166 DIAGSAY, LUZ CID
      18167 DIALAGDON, JOHN MARK GERON
      18168 DIALDE, RESSIE JR BULACTIAL
      18169 DIALDE, RIZA MAE LLAMERA
      18170 DIALE, ABDUL JOHN PAUL LUMABO
      18171 DIALENO, ADELYN GUARDARIO
      18172 DIALO, MARIA ERA BAGASINA
      18173 DIALOGO, JOHN HERO DELOS SANTOS
      18174 DIALOGO, RONALD JAVIER
      18175 DIAMA, BERLIN GRACE YATA
      18176 DIAMA, GLADES MAE RIZADA
      18177 DIAMAD, HAIMA MUGAWAN
      18178 DIAMAD, MAY CHELLE MENDOZA
      18179 DIAMAN, NORMINA SANGKALA
      18180 DIAMANO, CATHY NIÑA BUEN
      18181 DIAMANTE, ABIHAIL ESPINOLA
      18182 DIAMANTE, DANIELLE LORIA
      18183 DIAMANTE, IZZA NORA ANGCHAY
      18184 DIAMANTE, JESON GUAREZO
      18185 DIAMANTE, LORENZ JAMES RIZARE
      18186 DIAMANTE, PAUL JAY SUSTENTO
      18187 DIAMEL, MANAR ABDULCADER
      18188 DIAMEL, NESRIN SANI
      18189 DIAMOD, REZEL MAGUAN
      18190 DIAMORA, ROWELYN ZONIO
      18191 DIAMPOC, TESSHIA MAE GONZALES
      18192 DIAMPOC, VILMAR GALLEMA
      18193 DIAMPUAN, JONAIRA BANGKIT
      18194 DIAN, EUREM DE VERA
      18195 DIAN, JONA JEAN
      18196 DIANA, CRIS JOY YBAÑEZ
      18197 DIANA, RHEA MAE
      18198 DIANAL, NORQUIZA ALAG
      18199 DIANDA, LYZA PANAYAMAN
      18200 DIANDAN, JULSAN JR DELA CRUZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 366 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      18201 DIANGCA, SITIE FARHANEY MACALABA
      18202 DIANGKINAY, GEM CLAUD
      18203 DIANGO, JENNIE ROSE ABRIO
      18204 DIANO, CATHERINE ALQUIZAR
      18205 DIANO, JENIFER MENDUYOS
      18206 DIANO, KATHLANE TULIAN
      18207 DIANO, KEZZYLYN ACUIN
      18208 DIANO, NIKKO LAVARO
      18209 DIANO, NOVACLARIZA AGUIWAT
      18210 DIANO, RENELYN JIMENO
      18211 DIANO, RICAMIA BORADO
      18212 DIANON, BRYAN MACABENTA
      18213 DIANON, PERLYN CATIL
      18214 DIANSAY, DIANA JANE VARNAL
      18215 DIAO, KARLSTEIN FONOLLERA
      18216 DIAPANA, ERWIN MANSUETO
      18217 DIAPO, RICHELLE BAS
      18218 DIARESCO, CHERYL LIBONA
      18219 DIASANTA, DIONELYN REMOLONA
      18220 DIASANTA, KIMBERLY FLORES
      18221 DIASANTA, KRISHA KAREN HABOC
      18222 DIASE, FRANCES MAE GACOSCOS
      18223 DIATA, LISTER LOUIE LIGAYA
      18224 DIATE, LEAH RALLOS
      18225 DIATOR, AINON MARDIYA MAMA
      18226 DIATOR, KATRINA RIVERA
      18227 DIAZ, AIRA SHAYNE CAUILAN
      18228 DIAZ, ALEXIS DIANE ABENDAÑO
      18229 DIAZ, ALMIRA TORRES
      18230 DIAZ, ANGELICA ALCANTARA
      18231 DIAZ, ANNE KARIZZA ALILING
      18232 DIAZ, BENEDICT BACHICHA
      18233 DIAZ, CHARLIE JR CARILLO
      18234 DIAZ, CHERYJEAN RADA
      18235 DIAZ, CHRISTINE JOY CASTILLO
      18236 DIAZ, CHRIZIA JANE BIÑAS
      18237 DIAZ, DANICA CASIN
      18238 DIAZ, DAREN EVANGELISTA
      18239 DIAZ, DAVE DICHOSO
      18240 DIAZ, DENISE DAPULAG
      18241 DIAZ, GLORIA MAGDASOC
      18242 DIAZ, HANNAH MAE JUNTADO
      18243 DIAZ, JEDEN NAYAL
      18244 DIAZ, JHONA MAE ODCHIGUE
      18245 DIAZ, JOKO DELA MERCED
      18246 DIAZ, JOY MISHA BORREROS
      18247 DIAZ, JUSTINE ANNE PRINCIPE
      18248 DIAZ, KASELYN MARTINEZ
      18249 DIAZ, KEYNE SAMBONG
      18250 DIAZ, KRISTEL ANGELIQUE LOYOGOY
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 367 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      18251 DIAZ, KRISTY ANN BATIQUIN
      18252 DIAZ, LADY MAJALIA AMOR MAAMO
      18253 DIAZ, LEONY JAY ALAMEDA
      18254 DIAZ, LIEZEL ANN MARQUEZ
      18255 DIAZ, MA IDELINA AGUILUCHO
      18256 DIAZ, MA KIM THERESA SEÑADO
      18257 DIAZ, MARCHEE KAREN POLINAR
      18258 DIAZ, MARICAR TORNO
      18259 DIAZ, MARICEL MACARANAS
      18260 DIAZ, MARY JANE DULAY
      18261 DIAZ, MARY JHOY PERLAS
      18262 DIAZ, MEDYLYN GRACE GALAROSA
      18263 DIAZ, MELBERT DUMAY
      18264 DIAZ, MIKAELA MANALANG
      18265 DIAZ, MIKECHEL BONETE
      18266 DIAZ, NICKIE CELLO
      18267 DIAZ, NYRA AUGGAS
      18268 DIAZ, RENZ LINDSAY PELAYO
      18269 DIAZ, REYA CLARECE LAUTIYA
      18270 DIAZ, REYNALYN AFABLE
      18271 DIAZ, RHEY BENHAR ALCAZAR
      18272 DIAZ, RIZALYN LLANETA
      18273 DIAZ, RIZZA MANTE
      18274 DIAZ, RODEL ROYO
      18275 DIAZ, ROLIE ROA
      18276 DIAZ, ROSE MARIE FEQUIROA
      18277 DIAZ, SHAREZ MAE ENGALAN
      18278 DIAZ, SHERYLL PAMULANGUE
      18279 DIAZ, VIVIEN CATHLEEN PEREZ
      18280 DIAZ, WARREN MONDRAGON
      18281 DIAÑO, VENANCIO CUARISMA
      18282 DIBANSA, NASHIEF MANGADANG
      18283 DIBDIB, SHIELA SABELLO
      18284 DICCION, JENNIFER NOVELA
      18285 DICDICAN, ANNIE ROSE SOTELLO
      18286 DICDICAN, JAY ANN ALBORES
      18287 DICDICAN, JERSAH SUMAYA
      18288 DICE, JENIFFER ESTIALBO
      18289 DICHOSA, JASON OLIVER DELFIN
      18290 DICHOSA, KAY ANNE WANIWAN
      18291 DICHOSA, NECHELLE DELMO
      18292 DICHOSO, AHLENE CABAILO
      18293 DICHOSO, ERICA MAE ESGUERRA
      18294 DICHOSO, JAMELAH ARABE
      18295 DICHOSO, JENNEROSE LAZAR
      18296 DICHOSO, MAE-ANNE CAUILAN
      18297 DICHOSO, MASHLY ANN MARTELINO
      18298 DICHOSO, NORIE TRAJANO
      18299 DICHOSO, RUBELYN DOLLENTE
      18300 DICIANO, ALONA ANGELES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 368 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      18301 DICIANO, ERMA JOY JULIAN
      18302 DICIPULO, LOVENJOY GALASE
      18303 DICLAS, RHAEL BUGNAY
      18304 DICON, LEONALYN DAYALO
      18305 DIDAL, AMADO JR MARA
      18306 DIDAL, CHARLYN AMORO
      18307 DIDAL, MARY GRACE MANTUA
      18308 DIDATO, NABELA CALI
      18309 DIEGO, ALLIAH FEQUILLO
      18310 DIEGO, HENRY BOY BARRERA
      18311 DIEGO, JAMES ABEL MARIANO
      18312 DIEGO, KAREN JOY BALMAS
      18313 DIEGO, MYLINDA ROSE MIONES
      18314 DIEGO, PRINCESS IRISH DARYLL DELOS SANTOS
      18315 DIEGO, ROXANNE ATARA
      18316 DIEGO, RUZZEL MANIACUP
      18317 DIEGO, SHARMAINE AGUSTIN
      18318 DIEL, CESA GRACE SIVA
      18319 DIEL, YLLYZA PAYLA
      18320 DIENTE, THEA SUGANOB
      18321 DIERON, ANDREA JOYCE SALCEDO
      18322 DIERON, MARY ANGELICA
      18323 DIERPO, MELVIN CREILA
      18324 DIESTA, ANA JERUZ
      18325 DIESTA, CHRISLENE JAMOLIN
      18326 DIESTA, CRISTINA BELLEN
      18327 DIESTA, RONALYN GOMILLA
      18328 DIESTRO, CHERRY LOU RUFO
      18329 DIESTRO, FLINKY BANTILLO
      18330 DIESTRO, ICY JEMINA
      18331 DIESTRO, JONELLA DELGADO
      18332 DIESTRO, RACHEL MAY DILLO
      18333 DIESTRO, SHERYL DIAZ
      18334 DIEZ, ANA ROBERTA MONDOÑEDO
      18335 DIEZ, BIANCA DANIKA FERNANDEZ
      18336 DIEZ, BRYAN RELATADO
      18337 DIEZ, DELIA MANLANGIT
      18338 DIEZ, EFREN JR NAVALES
      18339 DIEZ, FRANNY CANADA
      18340 DIEZ, HONEYLYN YNTIG
      18341 DIEZ, KIM PETER OPERARIO
      18342 DIEZ, LYNETH
      18343 DIEZ, MA SOPHIA FERNANDEZ
      18344 DIEZ, MARILYN OMEGA
      18345 DIEZ, WEVAN MARY BARCELONA
      18346 DIEZMO, JEAN IRISH BARRINA
      18347 DIFUNTORUM, JELYN MALAKI
      18348 DIG, KIMBERLY
      18349 DIG, PAMELA BARONG
      18350 DIGA, MA VICHEL CELO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 369 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      18351 DIGA, PATRICK DASALLA
      18352 DIGA, PAULINE JOY DILAO
      18353 DIGA, SAPPARI MANDY
      18354 DIGADONG, SHIEZEL BATUYONG
      18355 DIGAL, ANNA MARIE TAGARO
      18356 DIGAL, GLYSDI DAYANAN
      18357 DIGAL, ROBERTO JR IBALLA
      18358 DIGAMON, LESLIE SUYMAN
      18359 DIGAMON, MA TERMA ESPEJO
      18360 DIGAN, ELE-MARIE EMELIO
      18361 DIGAY, JOYCE CASTILLO
      18362 DIGMA, DANICA MAE DE TORRES
      18363 DIGMAN, LARA SELLENA MARASIGAN
      18364 DIGNENENG, ISIDRO JR MAHINAY
      18365 DIGNO, ANNALYN CRUZAT
      18366 DIGNOS, AIRENE LIWAGON
      18367 DIGNOS, JAYSON TAMALA
      18368 DIGNOS, RUBY JANE BARING
      18369 DIGNUM, ARLENE GERMEDIA
      18370 DIGON, CHRISTELLE SANCHEZ
      18371 DIHAN, JHON VINCENT ARTISTA
      18372 DIHAYCO, RIZALYN MANLIMOS
      18373 DIJAN, IRISH CASTILLO
      18374 DILABAKEN, AINA BOBONG
      18375 DILAG, EVALYN CAMADO
      18376 DILAG, HAZZEL DATUGAN
      18377 DILAG, JENNYBABE FALSIS
      18378 DILAG, MELODY SOTELA
      18379 DILAG, VINCENT JADE ENERLAN
      18380 DILAY, ALEXANDRA MARIE ASERON
      18381 DILAY, MARK ANDREW ABAS
      18382 DILE, HAZEL BAÑES
      18383 DILI, CIELO AGUIRRE
      18384 DILI, DONNA CLAIRE LAMSEN
      18385 DILIDILI, GEMMA ILAWAN
      18386 DILIG, FRANCIS ORTIZ
      18387 DILIM, DIVINA NILO
      18388 DILLANO, RITCHEL SARNO
      18389 DILLENA, HENRY LAWRENCE INOCENCIO
      18390 DILLO, ERICKA MHAE MANTELE
      18391 DILLONG, ALPIYA ASLIL
      18392 DILOY, JOHN CARLO CAISIP
      18393 DIM-AS, JOSHUA LOMADAY
      18394 DIMA, DATUMAMA KASIM
      18395 DIMAALA, ANNALYN SENA
      18396 DIMAALA, RONNEL PUNZALAN
      18397 DIMAAMPAO, HASSAN SULTAN
      18398 DIMAANDAL, CHRISTINE JOYCE LEGASPI
      18399 DIMAANDAL, JOSE MARCELO DAYOT
      18400 DIMAANO, BONA ROSBELL PLATA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 370 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      18401 DIMAANO, CARYLLE ANNE RAMIREZ
      18402 DIMAANO, MA GRACIELA PALERO
      18403 DIMAANO, MARLOWE CASTILLO
      18404 DIMACALI, AILLA NUNAG
      18405 DIMACALI, MARICRIS BARGAMENTO
      18406 DIMACUHA, MARVIN HERMOSO
      18407 DIMACUHA, SHAIREEN GUNAY
      18408 DIMACULANGAN, ALLYSA DURANTE
      18409 DIMACULANGAN, ANNA CLAIRA AMAQUIN
      18410 DIMACULANGAN, DONNA BORJA
      18411 DIMACULANGAN, JAM MARIE MONILLA
      18412 DIMACULANGAN, MAXIMA MENDOZA
      18413 DIMAFELIX, JOANNE DE JESUS
      18414 DIMAGUILA, ALDWIN LEGASPI
      18415 DIMAILIG, JOANNA NIKKA MANZANO
      18416 DIMAILIG, KATHLEEN RUE
      18417 DIMAILIG, LADY ANN BUENAFLOR
      18418 DIMAIN, CESMOND CLARK SUAREZ
      18419 DIMAIN, IVY BALANGON
      18420 DIMAIN, MARIA LIZA BAHINTING
      18421 DIMAIN, RUBEN REMI SUAREZ
      18422 DIMAKUTA, SITTIE HIDJARA HARON
      18423 DIMALALUAN, MOLA SISON
      18424 DIMALALUAN, SHINIELYN RIVAS
      18425 DIMALANES, RAIABAI MAMANGKAS
      18426 DIMALANTA, MARK OLIVER CALMA
      18427 DIMALIBOT, AUBREY CRUZAT
      18428 DIMALILAY, JOLINA ABDUL
      18429 DIMAMPAO, ALMANSOR DAMDAMIN
      18430 DIMAO, HANNAH BALA
      18431 DIMAPASOK, JOAN VALENCIA
      18432 DIMAPORO, NAJMA BILAO
      18433 DIMARANAN, FRANCIS ANNE BALINTON
      18434 DIMARANAN, JEAN RENDELLE FERNANDEZ
      18435 DIMARANAN, JOMARY TORREGOZA
      18436 DIMARAW, MAISARA MACARIMBANG
      18437 DIMARUCUT, CHARITO PALAFOX
      18438 DIMARUCUT, VANNESA FAYE AVILA
      18439 DIMASANGCA, BADRODIN BOCOT
      18440 DIMASUAY, JAMES APAYART
      18441 DIMASUHID, APRIL DEO DIVINAGRACIA
      18442 DIMASUHID, KYLLA MARIST SUMOGOY
      18443 DIMATANDAY, ROHAIMAH CAPAL
      18444 DIMATAWARAN, RONALYN RUBIA
      18445 DIMATERA, JANSEN ARGAO
      18446 DIMATINGCAL, PRINCES GARCIA
      18447 DIMATULAC, ELOISA BONDOC
      18448 DIMAUN, REBODAN BUCAD
      18449 DIMAUNAHAN, JOSHUA MALUBAG
      18450 DIMAWALA, JOY QUENCE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 371 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      18451 DIMAYACYAC, RECHELL UNICE ABRENICA
      18452 DIMAYUGA, MARY JANE TANDOG
      18453 DIMAYUGA, RIO JAENA TOLENTINO
      18454 DIMCO, MA CHRISTINE JOY BANAWAN
      18455 DIME, KRIZIA MARIE
      18456 DIME, MONACHICA SAAVEDRA
      18457 DIMITUI, SHAINA PILAR
      18458 DIMLA, AMEGAILE MANAHAN
      18459 DIMLA, CYNTHIA LYN GUTIERREZ
      18460 DIMLA, KATHERINE PAULINE ABENOJAR
      18461 DIMLA, PRECIOUS JOY MANIEGO
      18462 DIMMIC, JOSEPH JR QUINTERO
      18463 DIMNATANG, HAJAMEHALIS UMPIA
      18464 DIMO, AL SAVIOR RAMONAL
      18465 DIMPAS, RHEA SYLVIA CUABO
      18466 DIMSON, MA PRIAS CUELLO
      18467 DIMZON, JAN TURTOGO
      18468 DIN, ANDREA THERESA FLORES
      18469 DIN, JOHN EDUARD AGSANGRE
      18470 DINAGAT, JIE-ANN BAYA
      18471 DINAGSAO, DOROTHY MAE PATRECIA MANABAT
      18472 DINAGUIT, ALFRED CASTILLO
      18473 DINAGUIT, LARA ROSE DE VERA
      18474 DINAMLING, KAREN HANGDAAN
      18475 DINAMPO, WINCEL SHAYNE ACHARON
      18476 DINAYA, JESSA LANZA
      18477 DINAYA, JOLINA LAGAHIT
      18478 DINDIN, CRISTINE COROT
      18479 DINDIN, MARY GRACE BARRO
      18480 DINERO, BEA NANALES
      18481 DINEROS, RODALIE CLEMENTE
      18482 DINGAL, JOHN REY
      18483 DINGAL, KATHLEEN DIANN BANDANILLO
      18484 DINGAL, MANILYN AJOC
      18485 DINGAL, MEL DIANNE YABUT
      18486 DINGAL, MICHAEL SORIANO
      18487 DINGAL, RICHIE BANDIC
      18488 DINGAL, RODALYN AMPIL
      18489 DINGANON, JENNIFER ARADO
      18490 DINGCONG, CRISTINE ANTOQUE
      18491 DINGDING, JESSA PIANG
      18492 DINGDING, ZENNITH MANTE
      18493 DINGIL, KAREN TELAN
      18494 DINGLASAN, AIZA ESCALA
      18495 DINGLASAN, ANALYN BOLADO
      18496 DINGLASAN, CARMELA MENDOZA
      18497 DINGLASAN, JESSA MAE VIDALLON
      18498 DINGLASAN, LOVELY GUSI
      18499 DINGLASAN, MHAY HERNANDEZ
      18500 DINGLASAN, RENEDEL SALVADO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 372 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      18501 DINGLASAN, SHAYENN EIRA GURANGO
      18502 DINGLE, JOSHUA AARON
      18503 DINGLI, ANA LYN PRENCIPI
      18504 DINGSON, GENAVE MONTILLA
      18505 DINHAYAN, DELCAN KING MANTILLA
      18506 DINIL, SITTI HAJAR SALAJIM
      18507 DINLAYAN, LORENZO III BANDOLA
      18508 DINO, ROSELYN CORTEZANO
      18509 DINOLA, ALEXIS MARI CORDERO
      18510 DINONG, MARIA LYN SAGALES
      18511 DINOPOL, IRISH COMENDADOR
      18512 DINOPOL, MARY ANTONIETTE SAURA
      18513 DINOPOL, RAINEL CADUNGOG
      18514 DINOPOL, RHOVENA JOY LENIZO
      18515 DINOPOL, ROVELYN CARTECIANO
      18516 DINOY, MARIELLE PAZ
      18517 DINOY, VERNIE HERAUDA
      18518 DINQUE, ANGELICA
      18519 DIO, ENGEL VANIEZA MARIE BUHAT
      18520 DIO, PRINCESS EDESSA PORQUIADO
      18521 DIO, RONALYN MADRONIO
      18522 DIOAG, CRISTOBAL BERTO
      18523 DIOCALES, KIANNA ALZINA VILLEGAS
      18524 DIOCARIZA, AIRA MAE POCAAN
      18525 DIOCENA, MA DIANE MAE CASTILLO
      18526 DIOCON, MARWEN MILLIONES
      18527 DIOCTON, ESTEFANIE RAECHEL AÑONUEVO
      18528 DIOCTON, JONABELLE LIGAN
      18529 DIOCTON, JOSE BARONGO
      18530 DIODOCO, HAINA MAE PAGADOR
      18531 DIOLA, CHRISTIAN LLOYD PAUSANOS
      18532 DIOLA, LEZYL DAGAMI
      18533 DIOLA, ROXANNE ROMERO
      18534 DIOLAGLA, MARY QUEEN DORADO
      18535 DIOLANTO, JERELLE MAE DELOS REYES
      18536 DIOLAS, JEAN DELA
      18537 DIOLATA, JUDY GERONA
      18538 DIOLATA, MARICAR GACOSTA
      18539 DIOLATA, MARY ANN TUBIERA
      18540 DIOLOLA, DEAN ANDREW CAPELLAN
      18541 DIOLOLA, JUSTIN JARADAL
      18542 DIOLOLA, RISTY ACLAO
      18543 DIOMAMPO, JOY KATHERINE MAMPUSTI
      18544 DIOMAMPO, SHIELLA AGOBA
      18545 DIOMERES, MANNY RODRIGUEZ
      18546 DIOMERES, MARY GRACE RODRIGUEZ
      18547 DIONA, WINDEL MACATANGAY
      18548 DIONALDO, AILYN ENCILA
      18549 DIONALDO, ANAMAE NACAL
      18550 DIONALDO, CHRISTILYN TULABING
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 373 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      18551 DIONALDO, JOANEE PAPALID
      18552 DIONALDO, RON ADRIAN ANGOLO
      18553 DIONEDA, GERWIN LAZONA
      18554 DIONEDA, JENNY ROSE REBAMBA
      18555 DIONEDA, JUDY AN DEMERY
      18556 DIONEDA, KREINDEL CAPITIN
      18557 DIONEDA, MA PAULA OBSEQUIO
      18558 DIONEDA, MARISSA LAURIO
      18559 DIONEDA, MARK JAIRUS CACCAM
      18560 DIONELA, JOHN DOMINIC GERONIMO
      18561 DIONELA, KAREN CALVENTAS
      18562 DIONES, JESSA ROMALDO
      18563 DIONESIO, DHELLY JOY CUMLA
      18564 DIONESIO, THESSA MIE BARRIOS
      18565 DIONGSON, GIE MYKA BAGUIO
      18566 DIONICIO, JENNELYN PAGADUAN
      18567 DIONICIO, JESSA MELECIO
      18568 DIONIO, HARA SENDI CAÑAS
      18569 DIONIO, IZABELLE ISIP
      18570 DIONIO, JOSEPH ALLEN BATERNA
      18571 DIONISIO, ANGELICA IBIAS
      18572 DIONISIO, JECHELLE DANILA
      18573 DIONISIO, JOHN LORD SALINGBAY
      18574 DIONISIO, JORDAN KELVIN DE LUNA
      18575 DIONISIO, MARICON SANTOS
      18576 DIONISIO, RODEL ORQUESTA
      18577 DIONISIO, VIA TRINIDAD
      18578 DIONSAY, GERALDIN TEVES
      18579 DIONSON, ALDRIN GALLARDE
      18580 DIONSON, DENNIS NUIQUE
      18581 DIONSON, GAORNALIE COLANSE
      18582 DIONSON, JAY LORD BATOON
      18583 DIOPENES, MARY PRECYLEN BUSIME
      18584 DIOQUINO, AIDA ARCILLA
      18585 DIOQUINO, MICHELE PACHECO
      18586 DIORAS, GERALDIN MAY ABUNDA
      18587 DIORES, LUIS MANUEL MARTINEZ
      18588 DIOSABAN, HANELYN DELFIN
      18589 DIOSANA, EMILYN NAVARRO
      18590 DIOSANA, JANET DASAS
      18591 DIOSANA, JESSECA JANE FERRE
      18592 DIOSO, ANA-LIZA REMEGIO
      18593 DIOSO, ANDREA
      18594 DIOSO, JUDY ANN LITERAL
      18595 DIOSO, QUIZZA JEAN BASIA
      18596 DIPATUAN, HAIRODEN DAMSALUN
      18597 DIQUENTO, ROSEMARIE GOGUORA
      18598 DIRECTO, ATHEENA CZARIZZE BENITO
      18599 DIRONGAWAN, NADIA SOMALIPAO
      18600 DISALAN, MEINRAD CANOY
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 374 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      18601 DISALONGAN, SHANNEN SAMPIANO
      18602 DISCAYA, GLENN MARTINEZ
      18603 DISCIPULO, ELAINE CERENADO
      18604 DISCUTIDO, CARL ANGELO SAN AGUSTIN
      18605 DISCUTIDO, EVANGELINE ANN CENIDOZA
      18606 DISCUTIDO, LIEZL CEÑIDOZA
      18607 DISCUTIDO, RON JAIME
      18608 DISO, EBRAHIM PELANDOC
      18609 DISO-ASIDO, DONNA BELLE BANGI
      18610 DISOMIMBA, AMERAH FAHADA MIKUNUG
      18611 DISOMIMBA, ANICEL CUPAT
      18612 DISOMIMBA, OMOHANIE ILIAS
      18613 DISPE, JHON CRISTOPHER BRAZIL
      18614 DISPO, SAMANTA MAY ABAD
      18615 DISPO, THERESA CASILLANO
      18616 DISTOR, JONAH MARIE MORALES
      18617 DISTRAJO, JONNEL MACACANDO
      18618 DISTRITO, JE-ANN PERALTA
      18619 DISTRITO, NHOLRHI CATADMAN
      18620 DITAN, ABIGAIL NONLES
      18621 DITAN, CHRISTINE JOY GUILALAS
      18622 DITCHE, EUNICE CRUZ
      18623 DIVA, MYKA ANJELA QUIÑONES
      18624 DIVERTE, JENIZA GONZALES
      18625 DIVINA, DAN CARL BULANHAGUI
      18626 DIVINA, DANIELO PAULO
      18627 DIVINA, DESSA BANDIOAN
      18628 DIVINA GRACIA, JONAWEN RICABERTE
      18629 DIVINAGRACIA, BABY FIEL PARIS
      18630 DIVINAGRACIA, CHARLES VON PALMARES
      18631 DIVINAGRACIA, JANNIN GRACE LOBATON
      18632 DIVINAGRACIA, JAYREL VILLAGANAS
      18633 DIVINAGRACIA, JOLYNA MADRIDANO
      18634 DIVINAGRACIA, LEA MAE COLIPANO
      18635 DIVINAGRACIA, LESLIE BABAAN
      18636 DIVINAGRACIA, MARVEL UMANI
      18637 DIVINAGRACIA, NHEL MATHEW PATILLA
      18638 DIVINO, FATIMA TIBOR
      18639 DIVINO, GLENNY DELFIN
      18640 DIVINO, HERBERT SACLET
      18641 DIVINO, JACKIE MAE I REPLAN
      18642 DIVINO, KAYE VILLAHERMOSA
      18643 DIVINO, KEMBERLY CASTRONUEVO
      18644 DIVINO, LARRY RAMOS
      18645 DIVINO, RUDY LYN CANSINO
      18646 DIVINO, VINNIS JOY JOSOL
      18647 DIVINO, VIRGINIA BUTLIG
      18648 DIWA, HANIRA ENGCANG
      18649 DIWAG, ARLENE MAGAYAM
      18650 DIWAJON, PAULINE HAZEL ESTRELLADO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 375 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      18651 DIWAS, JERRY JR BAGUITAN
      18652 DIWATA, KRISTEL JOY SAJUL
      18653 DIYAYA, GLORY MAE
      18654 DIZA, JOSEPH CONDICION
      18655 DIZON, ACE ANTHONY GALLARIN
      18656 DIZON, ALJON GALVAN
      18657 DIZON, ALLEEN THERESE PINGOL
      18658 DIZON, ALYSSA JANE ARELLANO
      18659 DIZON, ANGEL CUSI
      18660 DIZON, ANTOINE JON ROBLES
      18661 DIZON, BONIFACIO JR BUCO
      18662 DIZON, CHIARA MAE FRANCISCO
      18663 DIZON, DARVY CONCEPCION
      18664 DIZON, DONNA EMMANUELA VIRAY
      18665 DIZON, ELLA MAE ROXAS
      18666 DIZON, ERNESTO ROMAN EMMANUEL JUEZAN
      18667 DIZON, FRENINA SACMON
      18668 DIZON, GILLIAN CUARE
      18669 DIZON, GISELLE MIRANDA
      18670 DIZON, GRACE LYN PARAISO
      18671 DIZON, HENRY ANTHONY JARDELOSA
      18672 DIZON, JANINE ARANAS
      18673 DIZON, JANUARY VILLAREAL
      18674 DIZON, JAYSON BAUTISTA
      18675 DIZON, JERMAE BRAVO
      18676 DIZON, JINKY MALICDEM
      18677 DIZON, JOHN MARK MANGALOS
      18678 DIZON, KIMBERLY DE TORRES
      18679 DIZON, KRISHELLE CANLAS
      18680 DIZON, MAE BORBON
      18681 DIZON, MARDIE PASOBILLO
      18682 DIZON, MARIA RITA LAURENT CALILUNG
      18683 DIZON, MARICEL CALUBIA
      18684 DIZON, MARJORIE BONDOC
      18685 DIZON, MARY JOY GUIPETACIO
      18686 DIZON, MAY ANN ROMARATE
      18687 DIZON, MELANIE LUCAÑAS
      18688 DIZON, MELCAH BLANCO
      18689 DIZON, MERYLL ALLISON MAMANGUN
      18690 DIZON, PAMELA ROSE QUETUA
      18691 DIZON, PATRICIA SOFIA CURA
      18692 DIZON, PREMADASI VIRAY
      18693 DIZON, PRINCESS PANLILIO
      18694 DIZON, PRINCESS NICOLE MANIAGO
      18695 DIZON, PROLAN DALUSONG
      18696 DIZON, QUILLA KHEARSENBELLE VIDAL
      18697 DIZON, RACHEL IRORITA
      18698 DIZON, RHEA MAE AMBROCIO
      18699 DIZON, RINA MONICA VALENZUELA
      18700 DIZON, ROCELL CAMINGAL
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 376 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      18701 DIZON, ROLEBERT BESAS
      18702 DIZON, ROSEMARIE ALEGADO
      18703 DIZON, VERNADITH NIEGOS
      18704 DIÑO, ANGELEEN PANGANIBAN
      18705 DJAMLA, JAWWAD USMAN
      18706 DO-ONG, AIRA DELA CRUZ
      18707 DOBLADA, MA JOYCE JURADO
      18708 DOBLADOS, CHRISTIAN CHARLES LESTER DELLERA
      18709 DOBLAS, JEFF BERNARDINO
      18710 DOBLE, MARCIAL LEE PEREA
      18711 DOBLE, PAULINE SALES
      18712 DOBLON, ALEXANDRA MAE CORONEL
      18713 DOBLON, ANTONIO JR VALERA
      18714 DOBLON, JUDY SALODO
      18715 DOBLUIS, ROSANA MARAON
      18716 DOCA, MARJORIE ANN ACORDA
      18717 DOCABO, MIRASOL RAMIREZ
      18718 DOCDOCIL, CARL PRINCESS
      18719 DOCDOCOS, MA GLAIZA DESPABILADERAS
      18720 DOCE, PETER GAD DACLES
      18721 DOCE, ROSEL LAWIG
      18722 DOCENA, APPLE ROSE CASILLANO
      18723 DOCENA, DAISY ROSE CEMANES
      18724 DOCENA, JACQUELINE QUILLOPE
      18725 DOCENA, JASHLEY LYNN QUILLOPE
      18726 DOCENOS, SHELA MAE HONONGAN
      18727 DOCOG, WILLA BULAN
      18728 DOCOT, JOVIC SASOTA
      18729 DOCOT, MICHA MAE ESCOTE
      18730 DOCOY, CHRISTEL BAJAN
      18731 DOCTAMA, KRISTINA DE GUZMAN
      18732 DOCTOLERO, JACKLEE DALANON
      18733 DOCTOLERO, JOHN JAMES CONSUELO
      18734 DOCTOLERO, NERRY ANN DETALO
      18735 DOCTOLERO, SHARLYNE ARIOLA
      18736 DOCTOLERO, SHIELAMAE MINA
      18737 DOCTOR, CHRISCHELLE ANNE IBE
      18738 DOCTOR, DANICA PATUNGAN
      18739 DOCTOR, GEROHM SUGUE
      18740 DOCTOR, JUDY ANN CARRIDO
      18741 DOCTOR, KARYL JANE ORTILLO
      18742 DOCTOR, WEAKLY NAVIDAD
      18743 DOCYOGEN, JOLINA BELIGEN
      18744 DODON, JUNEFE CANGSAN
      18745 DODONG, NERISSA ENRIQUEZ
      18746 DODONGO, RODIAN BORBE
      18747 DOFITAS, ALODIA LOTO
      18748 DOGAYSAN, JETLER ANGEL
      18749 DOGENIO, REY ANN GUBAT
      18750 DOGILLO, GERYCO PIRADO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 377 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      18751 DOGNIDON, JASMINE ROMANA
      18752 DOGOLDOGOL, SHENIMAE APA
      18753 DOGOS, MARYAN BERISO
      18754 DOGOY, JONALYN MAHINAY
      18755 DOGUILES, JOHN KERVIN SANTOS
      18756 DOGWE, DIXIE PADDAPAD
      18757 DOHILAG, SHEENA REN GERALDIZO
      18758 DOHINOG, JERSON ROSALES
      18759 DOJO, SHERNEL DAVE PANSOY
      18760 DOLATRE, ANA MARIE MANLAPAO
      18761 DOLERIO, EDUARD GLEEN BALLERAS
      18762 DOLFO, MA CHRISTINE CALINAO
      18763 DOLIDO, DIETHER FAJARDO
      18764 DOLIENTE, MCITZECK EVAN CANTOS
      18765 DOLIGOL, DESIREE MAE
      18766 DOLIGUEZ, KENETH CRISPE
      18767 DOLIGUEZ, ZOREN BANGAHON
      18768 DOLINDO, ABRAHAM REYES
      18769 DOLINDO, ACEL GLORIE OCHO
      18770 DOLINO, JUVELYN LINABAN
      18771 DOLINO, LEONILA APOG
      18772 DOLLAGA, SHEILA MARIZ TADEJA
      18773 DOLLAGA, ZANDRA DELA PEÑA
      18774 DOLLAR, DAISYBEL GALANO
      18775 DOLLENTAS, JEAN SAN JUAN
      18776 DOLLENTE, ERWIN DOLOIRAS
      18777 DOLLENTE, JANINE MARIE MONGCAL
      18778 DOLLENTE, JENNEFER FUNTANARES
      18779 DOLLENTE, JEZREEL ALVAREZ
      18780 DOLLENTE, JORDAN PATI
      18781 DOLLENTE, KRISTINE BERNARDINO
      18782 DOLLENTE, RODORA MAE MILLANO
      18783 DOLLESIN, JED ANGELI
      18784 DOLLESON, NAZRIN CAMILLE MAHUSAY
      18785 DOLLETE, NICOLE
      18786 DOLLOSO, RIZA BATION
      18787 DOLOR, MARRIELLE BUENVENIDA
      18788 DOLOR, RAE JANE BOMEDIANO
      18789 DOLOR, SHYLENE GRACE MACMAC
      18790 DOLORES, AL BARRY POSON
      18791 DOLORES, LAARNI AQUINO
      18792 DOLORFINO, EDCEL ROSS CORTEZ
      18793 DOLORFINO, HERMINIGILDO JR ROMULO
      18794 DOLORIN, CHERRY ANN LAGUERTA
      18795 DOLORITO, JOVIE YECK IMPRON
      18796 DOLORITO, RACHEL BETALAN
      18797 DOLORMENTE, JHOANNA SUGANDO
      18798 DOLOSA, ARNOLD MARBELLA
      18799 DOLOT, QRIAZZIA GALE OÑATE
      18800 DOLUNTAP, ANGELICA EVASCO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 378 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      18801 DOMA, MANILYN BARLIZO
      18802 DOMADIGO, JIEL TOMIMBANG
      18803 DOMAGCO, JULIE DEUNA
      18804 DOMAGPI, ROBELYN ONATO
      18805 DOMAGSANG, AYA MARIE NUÑEZ
      18806 DOMALO-AN, JONALYN TANILON
      18807 DOMANAIS, NELSON ANDRES
      18808 DOMANTAY, CARMINA JANE GUTIERREZ
      18809 DOMAOAL, RONALIE AMPARO
      18810 DOMASIG, JOSEPH RUEL EBUENGA
      18811 DOMASIG, MELISSA CABILES
      18812 DOMASIN, VANESSA MARIE MAGSAYO
      18813 DOMATO, HARRA JANE IBAÑEZ
      18814 DOMAYA, ALLAN VICTOR FLOR
      18815 DOMDOM, MARJORE DE GUIA
      18816 DOMECILLO, ROVIL HANJI PIAMONTE
      18817 DOMER, SHULAMITE RANILLO
      18818 DOMEREZ, MARIETTE THOMAS
      18819 DOMERIS, RHESA ASIM
      18820 DOMETITA, LODILYN LOBATON
      18821 DOMETITA, RYAN BOLIMA
      18822 DOMEYEG, EDWARD BALTHAZAR KILONGAN
      18823 DOMIDER, JANMAR PALMA
      18824 DOMINADO, SHAINA GALAN
      18825 DOMINGO, ADLHEN RHOSE GALDORES
      18826 DOMINGO, ALFORTH YEV CARA
      18827 DOMINGO, ALFREDO TORAJA
      18828 DOMINGO, ALMIRA CABILANGAN
      18829 DOMINGO, ANDREW CANTO
      18830 DOMINGO, ANDRO GARNICA
      18831 DOMINGO, ANGELICA MACADAY
      18832 DOMINGO, ANGELY LAMAN
      18833 DOMINGO, ARMEL KENNETH PASCUAL
      18834 DOMINGO, ARNOLD BUTA
      18835 DOMINGO, ARVIN PAUL AQUINO
      18836 DOMINGO, AZERINA OCHOA
      18837 DOMINGO, BELLA CABUNOT
      18838 DOMINGO, BILLY JASPER CABUSAO
      18839 DOMINGO, BLESSING SOLIVEN
      18840 DOMINGO, CAYZEL MANRIQUE
      18841 DOMINGO, CECEL BARGAMENTO
      18842 DOMINGO, CECILLE BITOL
      18843 DOMINGO, CENDY MENDOZA
      18844 DOMINGO, CHARISH ANN DUMO
      18845 DOMINGO, CONIE RAMOS
      18846 DOMINGO, DARREN BAUTISTA
      18847 DOMINGO, DEXCEL DELA TORRE
      18848 DOMINGO, DIANA ABAD
      18849 DOMINGO, DONNA LAMINA
      18850 DOMINGO, EDALYN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 379 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      18851 DOMINGO, EDELMIRO JR JAPUZ
      18852 DOMINGO, ELMAR REYES
      18853 DOMINGO, ELVIN ADINO
      18854 DOMINGO, ERNEST JOSEPH CATACUTAN
      18855 DOMINGO, FATIMA DALIGCON
      18856 DOMINGO, FEVIE MAE CALUMAG
      18857 DOMINGO, GLADYS FRANCISCO
      18858 DOMINGO, HERLENE BALUYAN
      18859 DOMINGO, HONEY LOU DELA CRUZ
      18860 DOMINGO, IRISH JANE DOMINGO
      18861 DOMINGO, JANE TULUAN
      18862 DOMINGO, JAYDEE AGLIBOT
      18863 DOMINGO, JAZZY MELOU ESTEBAN
      18864 DOMINGO, JENNIFER CORPUZ
      18865 DOMINGO, JENNY ROSE CATAAN
      18866 DOMINGO, JEVY ANN RODRIGAZO
      18867 DOMINGO, JHELICA TEWING
      18868 DOMINGO, JOANNA MARIE REYES
      18869 DOMINGO, JOELY CHRYSTELE GABAY
      18870 DOMINGO, JOLYON TRINIDAD
      18871 DOMINGO, JOREANN SOTITO
      18872 DOMINGO, JOY CRISELDA TAN
      18873 DOMINGO, JOZELLE ANNE RAMA
      18874 DOMINGO, JUSTINE MAE GAUAT
      18875 DOMINGO, KIM SHANIAH BORJA
      18876 DOMINGO, KRATCE TAYAG
      18877 DOMINGO, KRIZ LEAH SINDINGAN
      18878 DOMINGO, LAURO JR INTO
      18879 DOMINGO, LORIE MAE TAGURA
      18880 DOMINGO, LOVELY CASTRO
      18881 DOMINGO, MA NIMFA STA ROSA
      18882 DOMINGO, MARIA CHRISELLE SALAC
      18883 DOMINGO, MARICRIS CANGGAY
      18884 DOMINGO, MARICRIS MARTIN
      18885 DOMINGO, MARIPHE BAGGUATAN
      18886 DOMINGO, MARY GRACE
      18887 DOMINGO, MAY ANN BALLESTEROS
      18888 DOMINGO, MAYBEL JANE BALLESTEROS
      18889 DOMINGO, MICAH ROLLODA
      18890 DOMINGO, NEIL
      18891 DOMINGO, NOLITO JR MANGIBIN
      18892 DOMINGO, PAULINE SOMBILLA
      18893 DOMINGO, PEACHY GILLEDO
      18894 DOMINGO, PEARL SANDY HUERTAZUELA
      18895 DOMINGO, RAYMOND ROMEO QUINTUA
      18896 DOMINGO, RAYMUNDO JR ESPERANZATE
      18897 DOMINGO, RESA JOY ATULI
      18898 DOMINGO, REYNALDO JR RIVETE
      18899 DOMINGO, RIAH LYNE GAOIRAN
      18900 DOMINGO, ROGER DEL SOCORRO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 380 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      18901 DOMINGO, RONALD MERCADO
      18902 DOMINGO, ROSA MIKAELLA
      18903 DOMINGO, STEVEN PAULO ALCOVINDAS
      18904 DOMINGO, SUNSHINE DE LA VEGA
      18905 DOMINGUEZ, ABEGAIL DARIA
      18906 DOMINGUEZ, APRILYN DOMALANG
      18907 DOMINGUEZ, DAISY MARIE SEWALA
      18908 DOMINGUEZ, DAYLE BRIANN MENDOZA
      18909 DOMINGUEZ, DIANA ROSE BRUL
      18910 DOMINGUEZ, FERLYN UYA-AN
      18911 DOMINGUEZ, GELLIAN BOGAOAN
      18912 DOMINGUEZ, IVINE PEARL
      18913 DOMINGUEZ, JESSEBELLE LENSING
      18914 DOMINGUEZ, JOAN PILONEO
      18915 DOMINGUEZ, ROY LAMOSTE
      18916 DOMINGUITO, ELMARIE DUERME
      18917 DOMINICO, ABEGAEL GALECTO
      18918 DOMINISAC, MONETTE ARBOLERAS
      18919 DOMINO, ALEXIS JAYNE DOSAL
      18920 DOMINO, CRISANTO TALOSIG
      18921 DOMINON, WHELLA MAE MABANES
      18922 DOMIO, RHODALIENE MALUYO
      18923 DOMIPAL, MERIEL ESCASINAS
      18924 DOMO, RICHILYN DAGUIMOL
      18925 DOMO-OS, ROFFA MAE AGUILES
      18926 DOMO-OS, SARAHMAE ESUSAN
      18927 DOMOCMAT, IVY JANICE RAMILE
      18928 DOMOCOM, MAREBETH SALIG
      18929 DOMOGMA, JONELL BIGLETE
      18930 DOMOGUEN, MYLENE RILLORAZA
      18931 DOMONDON, CLAIR MAGBAGAY
      18932 DOMONDON, MARIMAR DANGCA
      18933 DOMONDON, MARVIN CARRERA
      18934 DOMOSDOS, HONEY BABE BESANA
      18935 DOMPOL, HANA AMALIN
      18936 DOMULAS, JAYSON BALATE
      18937 DOMULOT, DONNA REVELLEZA
      18938 DOMULOT, RIZA LYN JOSUE
      18939 DON, MARLO YUSI
      18940 DON, ROSE MARJORIE ESCARIO
      18941 DONADILLO, KIM DANIELLE HERBOLARIO
      18942 DONADO, ROSIE SEBONGGA
      18943 DONAIRE, MARCO JERUSALEM
      18944 DONAN, ALEJANDRA BERJA
      18945 DONASCO, ELESIO AZARCON
      18946 DONASCO, HANNAH JANE DAMPIOS
      18947 DONASCO, IRENE PACIENTE
      18948 DONASCO, JIMMY DIAZ
      18949 DONASCO, NIKKI ROSE GARCIANO
      18950 DONATO, ARJELYN ROFA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 381 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      18951 DONATO, ELMER CELESTIAL
      18952 DONATO, EMMANUEL MARTIN
      18953 DONATO, HYDRA MAE BAYAWA
      18954 DONATO, MARIA ELIBRADA DONITA BARROGA
      18955 DONATO, MARIA THERESA TOMINES
      18956 DONATO, MARY JANE BARACE
      18957 DONATO, RICMAR BAYACAG
      18958 DONATO, TRIXIA KAE DAJERO
      18959 DONATOS, TRIXIE CANDAVA
      18960 DONAYRE, CHARLIE ASIS
      18961 DONAYRE, JENNELYN BARCELLANO
      18962 DONCERAS, JOMER ORALE
      18963 DONDIEGO, JAY-AR TORRES
      18964 DONDIEGO, LOUIE JAYAR MAGRACIA
      18965 DONDOYANO, CRESFEL MAE ESTRERA
      18966 DONES, AUBREY ALFONSO
      18967 DONESA, DEAN MAURICE PAGADUAN
      18968 DONESA, JESSA MER REYES
      18969 DONGALLO, DANIEL MIOLE
      18970 DONGALLO, RALPH GARCIA
      18971 DONGEL, DANIEL JR CERIO
      18972 DONGLAY, ANNABELLE PAGA
      18973 DONGLAYAN, MARVIE BELLE TOMBAGA
      18974 DONGON, AICEL JOY SABERDO
      18975 DONGON, JOAN CARO
      18976 DONGON, KENNETH ANGELIQUE DIAZ
      18977 DONGON, MA ERLINDA PABOAYA
      18978 DONGUINES, RONELYN ARQUIZA
      18979 DONIEGO, MARIA PAZ VICTORIA VALENZUELA
      18980 DONIO, ARSENIO JR SOLAMILLO
      18981 DONIO, MERCIE BELANDRES
      18982 DONOGHUE, MEI CAPUYAN
      18983 DONOR, LOUIE-JAY BILBAO
      18984 DONOR, MIKHAEL QUIZO
      18985 DONOR, ROSARIO INTANTO
      18986 DONOSO, BETHLEHEM QUINASO
      18987 DONOSO, CHRISTOPER SIOHAN
      18988 DONOSO, FRANCE RUZZEL DOTILLOS
      18989 DONQUE, ROSE JEAN
      18990 DOOP, MAE ANN OCHEA
      18991 DOPING, MAEANNLYN SALAMPUTAN
      18992 DOPLON, ANN MONETTE PIOCOS
      18993 DOQUILA, CHRISTINA MADUAY
      18994 DORADO, CASSANDRA SANCHEZ
      18995 DORADO, CHRISTENE LARIZZE BUENO
      18996 DORADO, EL JOHN PAGADUAN
      18997 DORADO, EUNICE MALABANAN
      18998 DORADO, FATIMA URRIZA
      18999 DORADO, FELICITY ANNE ARETHA ANONAT
      19000 DORADO, JEFFREY ROBLEADO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 382 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      19001 DORADO, KHIM GALICIA
      19002 DORADO, KRISTINE CORONADO
      19003 DORADO, MAFY JEAN PALETE
      19004 DORADO, MARY JOY BERGONIO
      19005 DORADO, RHAMEZA AYALIN
      19006 DORADO, ROSE MARTIREZ
      19007 DORADO, SHIELA TENORIO
      19008 DORAN, SHERWIN GOMEZ
      19009 DORAN, SHERYL DAGUIO
      19010 DORATO, JOVELYN UMBAO
      19011 DORDAS, AINNE DELFIN
      19012 DORDAS, EMYLOU DIONESIO
      19013 DORDAS, FRANCIS GUANGCO
      19014 DORDAS, SETH APRUEBO
      19015 DORDE, FEBBIE DAPITIN
      19016 DORDE, MA GENELAH OLETE
      19017 DORDINES, MARY ANN SANTOS
      19018 DOREGA, JOHN JOHN JOSE
      19019 DOREN, MA DOROTHEA BARTOLAZO
      19020 DORIA, CHRISTIAN JOY DE VERA
      19021 DORIA, CLARICE NOVA MIGALLEN
      19022 DORIA, GERLIE ICO
      19023 DORIA, JESHER LEE CENDAÑA
      19024 DORIA, JOSUE DE GUZMAN
      19025 DORIA, STEPHANIE DE GUZMAN
      19026 DORIAS, TASHANA KYM ALVAREZ
      19027 DORIAS, VINCENT JHUN OMAC
      19028 DORICO, CHARISS NAZA
      19029 DORICO, TWINKLE CAGA
      19030 DORIG, SHIELA MAE PUA
      19031 DORILAG, GLENDA DELMO
      19032 DORIMON, GLE-ANN MAHILUM
      19033 DORIMON, JHESA DELOS SANTOS
      19034 DORIMON, ROECHE MAE ERMENTANO
      19035 DORIMON, VANESSA JACILDO
      19036 DORMIENDO, LIEZEL CONDE
      19037 DORMIENDO, PRINCESS MAURICE POMBO
      19038 DORNILA, NOFIE GARA
      19039 DORO-IN, MARY JANE DUHILAG
      19040 DOROIN, MA ADELYN LANETA
      19041 DOROJA, ROSEIL BOBIER
      19042 DOROJA, ROWENA ARINZOL
      19043 DOROL, KIM MARLON RUBIO
      19044 DOROL, NOEME LIBARRA
      19045 DOROMAL, APRILY DE ERIT
      19046 DOROMAL, CEZAR RYAN NAVIDA
      19047 DOROMAL, JOSELITO JR DEL VALLE
      19048 DOROMAL, YVONNE BALOALOA
      19049 DORON, LOVELY JANNA MARIE OLAMIT
      19050 DOROON, DEFANEE ROSE LIRASAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 383 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      19051 DOROSAN, PEARLY BALBUENA
      19052 DOROTAN, CHERRIELY
      19053 DOROTAN, KAREN MAE MAURICIO
      19054 DOROTEO, ALVIN ESTONINA
      19055 DOROTEO, JANE MEDALLA
      19056 DOROTEO, JOCEL ANN FERNANDEZ
      19057 DOROTEO, KENNETH MACUTAY
      19058 DOROTEO, MA JOY MAE FRANCISCO
      19059 DOROTEO, SHIELA MAE VINSON
      19060 DOSAL, ROSEMARIE BULAWIT
      19061 DOSDOS, ARJUN CUMBA
      19062 DOSDOS, LORRY DORON
      19063 DOSDOS, MARY JANE PALOMO
      19064 DOSDOS, RIZZEL KIM RUTA
      19065 DOSDOS, VIVIAN LYKA PADILLA
      19066 DOSPUEBLOS, LORELIMAE INTING
      19067 DOTADO, MA ABEGAIL SALIMO
      19068 DOTE, LESLEE ZARA
      19069 DOTE, QUEEN MAY GARAN
      19070 DOTE, VANESSA BATTUNG
      19071 DOTIG, ROWELYN LIMBO
      19072 DOYDORA, ELMIE AYUBAN
      19073 DOYDOY, SARAMIE VIGONTE
      19074 DOÑA, JENESCHIEL TROYO
      19075 DOÑO, VAN HAROLD JORQUIA
      19076 DRAMAYO, MA QUESERIE BAUTISTA
      19077 DRAMAYO, MA REGINA GELLI MARQUEZ
      19078 DRAPER, JADDY JEAN LAURETA
      19079 DRECE, JOHANNA MARIE FRANCISCO
      19080 DRES, CEZ ARIANE AQUIREDO
      19081 DREU, ARIS GAMIS
      19082 DREU, ROSELLE
      19083 DRILON, ANNALYN VERGARA
      19084 DRIO, JONATHAN DE JESUS
      19085 DRIS, DANILO JR MONTIANO
      19086 DRIS, SAHARA MAMINDIG
      19087 DRIZ, APRIL JOY ORTEGA
      19088 DRIZA, HAZEL JOY GATAB
      19089 DROA, EFREN JR EURAOBA
      19090 DROÑA, EFRAEN GALINDO
      19091 DU, PIA MAY MANLAPAZ
      19092 DUA, RUFA KYTE CINCO
      19093 DUABAN, JOANN CUYOS
      19094 DUAG, ANNIE DIOLA
      19095 DUALAN, JOHN LEE POBLETE
      19096 DUALDE, MICKE MALING
      19097 DUALLO, FATIMA
      19098 DUALLO, REY JOHN LAPUZ
      19099 DUALLO, VANESSA DAO
      19100 DUAN, JANICE CABALAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 384 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      19101 DUAQUE, LIEZEL CORONEL
      19102 DUAREZ, JASTINE EURECIEL
      19103 DUARONG, SHERIFFA PANTORILLA
      19104 DUARTE, ANGELICA SUAREZ
      19105 DUARTE, ANGELO VILLANUEVA
      19106 DUARTE, CHERRY ANN GANNABAN
      19107 DUARTE, CHRISTIAN FLORES
      19108 DUARTE, NORMIJEAN KALIS
      19109 DUARTE, RACHEL JOY JUMABONG
      19110 DUARTE, REYNALYN CANALES
      19111 DUASO, EDITHA DELOS REYES
      19112 DUATIN, JOHN MARK ABEJO
      19113 DUAVE, ALMA DADANG
      19114 DUAVES, EMEL PAUL LENARES
      19115 DUAVIS, MELVIE CENTINO
      19116 DUAVIS, MENETTE MATONDO
      19117 DUAY, IHNA CATLI
      19118 DUAY, YENNA MAE MENDOZA
      19119 DUAZO, CHERELYN VERGEL
      19120 DUAZO, JENNIFER DIAZ
      19121 DUAZO, JESSA DIAZ
      19122 DUBAL, SHIELA MARIE BAUTISTA
      19123 DUBDUBAN, APRIL JANE DORMITORIO
      19124 DUBLAS, MARY JENNELYN CAGAS
      19125 DUBLE, APRIL JEAN ESPIA
      19126 DUBLICO, LADY MAE APUS
      19127 DUBLIN, RONALD COQUILLA
      19128 DUBOUZET, EDENLEE SERIOS
      19129 DUBPALEG, HAMIDA ANGKAD
      19130 DUBRIA, EDILYN RECORTE
      19131 DUBRICO, ARJAY FELONGCO
      19132 DUCA, FRANK CAUILAN
      19133 DUCADO, JONALYN SIOCO
      19134 DUCADO, JUNELEIGH JAIEL VEGAFRIA
      19135 DUCANES, CHRISTIAN NEMO BICLAR
      19136 DUCASE, LOUISE CLAUDETTE CABAILO
      19137 DUCAY, CHARISE MORADAS
      19138 DUCAY, GEMMA MORADAS
      19139 DUCAY, IREN DESCARTIN
      19140 DUCAY, RENANTE DOLIM
      19141 DUCENTES, JESSICA NABOYA
      19142 DUCHA, CLARISSA TAMAYO
      19143 DUCLAY, SHERRY MARGARETTE BAULA
      19144 DUCLAYAN, FREDA PECYOT
      19145 DUCO, JESSA MENESES
      19146 DUCO, NIKKI TABAT
      19147 DUCO, SHARLENE GRACE LUAYON
      19148 DUCOG, CHARMIE CABEROS
      19149 DUCOS, GLYDHELLE MANALO
      19150 DUCOY, AIZA TOLENTINO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 385 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      19151 DUCUSIN, CHARLENE GARCIA
      19152 DUCUSIN, EZEKIEL MORENO
      19153 DUCUSIN, MARIETA PASIAN
      19154 DUCUSIN, VIVIEN JOY MUNAR
      19155 DUCUT, GABRIELLE ELLA MICHAELLAH CANTA
      19156 DUCUT, RENZ BENEDICTO
      19157 DUDAS, ROMEL SANCHEZ
      19158 DUE, JAN CLIEFFORD FUERTEZ
      19159 DUENA, SARAH JANE SALAZAR
      19160 DUERME, MARIA DONNA KAYE HERNAEZ
      19161 DUERO, LEONIDA SALVO
      19162 DUEÑAS, ANTHONET HORMINA
      19163 DUEÑAS, ESTANISLAO JR PEPITO
      19164 DUEÑAS, FLORENCIO JR QUILANG
      19165 DUEÑAS, LEONEL DE TORRES
      19166 DUEÑAS, LOREINE BERGADO
      19167 DUEÑAS, MARIA CRISTINA ANTIG
      19168 DUEÑAS, SHIRLEY PLAMER
      19169 DUGA, REMELYN LAREÑO
      19170 DUGADUGA, BENZ RAQUEL MADELO
      19171 DUGADUGA, CHRISTINE RICAPLAZA
      19172 DUGADUGA, ETHEL MAE CABALLES
      19173 DUGADUGA, JESSA MAE MIJARES
      19174 DUGADUGA, RENELYN OCAN
      19175 DUGAN, JESSA MAE TRESVALLES
      19176 DUGAN, SCARLETT GAYADAN
      19177 DUGANG, LIEZEL PATON-OG
      19178 DUGANGGAY, CHERE MAE ANDRADE
      19179 DUGAO, DEBBIE FAITH FAFAG
      19180 DUGARIA, CATHERINE LUEGO
      19181 DUGASAN, RAFIDA SIGARING
      19182 DUGCOT, CYNNA MAE TIDALGO
      19183 DUGE, ALFATHA GUMANSING
      19184 DUGENIA, CHELKIE MARIZ BOMBIZA
      19185 DUGENIA, LOVELY PAJIMOLA
      19186 DUGHO, MARISSA BULARON
      19187 DUGTONG, MA CECILIA ESPLANA
      19188 DUHAYLONGSOD, JOY PALIZA
      19189 DUHAYLUNGSOD, APOLL JAY ENTIENZA
      19190 DUHAYLUNGSOD, DAISYREE HAO
      19191 DUHAYLUNGSOD, HANNAH GRACE LUNA
      19192 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JUMARIE LUMEN
      19193 DUHAYLUNGSOD, NOREEN SAMOYA
      19194 DUHAYLUNGSOD, RIZAJANE CASTILLON
      19195 DUHIG, MARK BENJIE SAGAN
      19196 DUHIG, RODNIE RAY VALDEVIESO
      19197 DUHINA, KEZIAH FAYE PEÑAFLOR
      19198 DUHINOG, JULIE ANN CABA
      19199 DUITES, NOEL AURIT
      19200 DUJALI, JENET SANTOS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 386 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      19201 DULA, DARLIN GIRAY
      19202 DULA, FRANCIS AMOR CERDEÑA
      19203 DULA, JERALDINE PACO
      19204 DULA, MAY MAGDAMIT
      19205 DULA, SHIELA MARY ROBLES
      19206 DULACA, JANINE GALAS
      19207 DULACA, LOVELY KEY PALMA
      19208 DULACA, SARAH FAYE AL-AG
      19209 DULAG, TRACY PALENG
      19210 DULANA, KAREN ANN TOLEDO
      19211 DULAPO, APRIL ROSE LLURAG
      19212 DULAPO, HONEY JHOY LLURAG
      19213 DULAPO, SHIELA MAE CAYANG
      19214 DULAWAN, KARROL BRYANT GUINID
      19215 DULAY, ANGEL PRINCESS DELOS TRINO
      19216 DULAY, CHARMAEN AWISEN
      19217 DULAY, ESTHERBEL GODWINO
      19218 DULAY, JANETH BEGONIA
      19219 DULAY, JELYCA BASUNGIT
      19220 DULAY, JENNIFER TAMONDONG
      19221 DULAY, JERZON CASTILLO
      19222 DULAY, JOHN HENRY WYCOCO
      19223 DULAY, KERSEY DELA CRUZ
      19224 DULAY, MA SUZANNE CALADIAO
      19225 DULAY, MYRA GANZON
      19226 DULAY, SHARLYN BASAYSAY
      19227 DULAY, SHEINA DOMINGO
      19228 DULAYCAN, RHODA KEWANG
      19229 DULDULAO, JAPHETH JOY MANUEL
      19230 DULDULAO, JEFFERSON FERNANDEZ
      19231 DULDULAO, JELLY ME LORRAINE VILLANUEVA
      19232 DULDULAO, JOMAR YANONG
      19233 DULDULAO, ROMEL YANONG
      19234 DULGUIME, JHIERA MAE RAVELA
      19235 DULGUIME, JOANA MARICE MONGADO
      19236 DULIN, GENALYN CORREO
      19237 DULIN, TRESIA TAGUBA
      19238 DULLANO, JENIFER SUMBILON
      19239 DULLAO, MELCHOR GA-AYON
      19240 DULLAS, ANGELO SEBASTIAN
      19241 DULLAVIN, MICHELLE CUSTODIO
      19242 DULLENTE, JIM STEPHEN HERMOSO
      19243 DULLIN, JO ROCA KARYL SAYCON
      19244 DULNUAN, ANNIE ROSE IMMOLIAP
      19245 DULNUAN, CHARMAGNE FAITH DULNUAN
      19246 DULNUAN, JELYN ANTONIO
      19247 DULNUAN, LORENIE
      19248 DULNUAN, MARIEBETH FANG
      19249 DULNUAN, MARIELLE DAULAYAN
      19250 DULNUAN, PEARL JAMIE LUCAHI
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 387 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      19251 DULNUAN, ROCEPHINE JOYCE PARILLA
      19252 DULNUAN, ZYRENE KATE LUCAHI
      19253 DULO, IVY GRACE GALANG
      19254 DULOROC, EMME DELA CRUZ
      19255 DULOS, JEMIMAH BURANDAY
      19256 DULOT, ROSALIE PINDON
      19257 DULPINA, RUTH BONDOY
      19258 DULU, CHARMAINE MILLO
      19259 DULUGUIN, JOSEPH BACUS
      19260 DULUHAN, MELVIE LACIA
      19261 DULUTAN, CRISPIN PUJANTE
      19262 DULVA, ANGELICA
      19263 DULZA, ANSEL LUCERO
      19264 DUMA-AN, ANALYN PADZA
      19265 DUMABOC, MARIELLE BONIEL
      19266 DUMABOC, SHARI GRACE TOMARONG
      19267 DUMADAG, HANNAH CRISTELLE BERINGUEL
      19268 DUMADAG, JOHN REY NALDA
      19269 DUMADARA, SHAGNE CUTAY
      19270 DUMAG, RONALYN CABATIC
      19271 DUMAGAN, LOVELY ROSENIL GULPO
      19272 DUMAGAT, DANICA RAVINA
      19273 DUMAGAY, ALEXANDHREA HIEDIE
      19274 DUMAGPI, RICHEL ALVAREZ
      19275 DUMAGUING, DIEGO JR ABENOJA
      19276 DUMAGUING, JOTHAM LIBUCAN
      19277 DUMAHIL, ELISA AYO
      19278 DUMAL-IS, BENNYLYN DALILIS
      19279 DUMALAG, JESSA MAE DECHAVEZ
      19280 DUMALAG, MARY JANE SENARLO
      19281 DUMALAGA, RUSSEL MARTIN
      19282 DUMALAGAN, YADAH VEI GONZALES
      19283 DUMALAN, ALEXA LIONG
      19284 DUMALANG, DAWN ALEJANDRA MAE RAMAS
      19285 DUMALAOG, JESSICA ALONSAGAY
      19286 DUMALAORON, TEDDIE JR APARECIO
      19287 DUMALE, CATHLYN PANGALILINAN
      19288 DUMALE, CHRISTINE JOY RAZONABLE
      19289 DUMALE, HAZZELLE OLIVEROS
      19290 DUMALE, JEREMAE CADAC
      19291 DUMALE, REYMON RENCONADA
      19292 DUMALI, BELLE CLARICE DECREPITO
      19293 DUMALIANG, ROLAND MARK COLOBONG
      19294 DUMAM-AG, MARJORIE BAHONSUA
      19295 DUMAM-AG, RIZA MAE TORRES
      19296 DUMANAYOS, ARTEMIO JR LAPA
      19297 DUMANDAN, EDELWEISS PEARL TAYONG
      19298 DUMANDAN, LINA RIZA TOLOMORO
      19299 DUMANDAN, REIA ERIKA BAYAWA
      19300 DUMANDAN, TERESA MARIE PALGAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 388 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      19301 DUMANGAS, IRISH ALAY
      19302 DUMANGAS, JOAN LLAMAZARES
      19303 DUMANGENG, CLAIRE MADLAING
      19304 DUMANGENG, ELSA DAPIAWEN
      19305 DUMANGENG, FAITH DOMIO
      19306 DUMANGIN, ROGELIO JR RUIZ
      19307 DUMANGON, RICKY JR LUCES
      19308 DUMANIEL, MELCA DENOSTA
      19309 DUMANIG, ROSEMARIE JIMENEZ
      19310 DUMANIL, JOY BANTES
      19311 DUMANIL, REYNALD BONITE
      19312 DUMAOG, DAISY MAE MANDAO
      19313 DUMAOG, KATHERINE CAO
      19314 DUMAPAY, KEITH JANLEY AGUSTIN
      19315 DUMAPE, SYLVIA NAHWANG
      19316 DUMAPIS, JESIECA OYBON
      19317 DUMAPIT, ALDRIN SANCHEZ
      19318 DUMAPLIN, ELVY MONDEJAR
      19319 DUMAPLIN, RINA QUEZADA
      19320 DUMARAN, CLAYDE JAY MAY TRIMIDAL
      19321 DUMARAN, MELONAH YAP
      19322 DUMARAN, NIKKI ALAG
      19323 DUMARAN, ROWENA NAMAYAN
      19324 DUMARAN, SHAIRA CLAIR MARCELO
      19325 DUMARAYA, ALHESAM MALA
      19326 DUMARPA, ALANIE NUÑEZ
      19327 DUMAS, ERWIN FLORALDE
      19328 DUMAS, MIGUEL LEMUEL EMMANUEL TALAGON
      19329 DUMASIG, RYAN PEDREGOSA
      19330 DUMATO, JOVY BELTRAN
      19331 DUMAY, GIA MAHOMOC
      19332 DUMAYAC, ROSALINA ANTIPUESTO
      19333 DUMAYACA, KHRISNA GARCIA
      19334 DUMAYAG, MARGIE DOMINGO
      19335 DUMAYAG, RITCHELE SALUDARES
      19336 DUMAYAS, DIVINA CORPUZ
      19337 DUMAYAS, GENARO II RAMON
      19338 DUMBAB, ANGELIKA BALCANAO
      19339 DUMBASE, SUZETTE MAY OMANDAC
      19340 DUMDUM, AMOR BAGAY
      19341 DUMDUM, CARLO BASALO
      19342 DUMDUM, JAY PIODOS
      19343 DUMDUM, JOCELYN ALOJACIN
      19344 DUMDUM, NYMPHA MALABO
      19345 DUMDUM, ROGELYN SUMAGANG
      19346 DUMDUMAN, SHERWIN BACANTO
      19347 DUMENDEN, FATIMA AMOR CARNATE
      19348 DUMENDEN, KIMBERLY GENOBIA
      19349 DUMILAO, QUENNIE COLEEN
      19350 DUMINDIN, MELIZA GRACE VILLANUEVA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 389 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      19351 DUMIPNAS, LUIS BEJOHN GUMANGI
      19352 DUMLAO, CHRISTOPHER OCA
      19353 DUMLAO, DIANA TOLENTINO
      19354 DUMLAO, ERNESTO JR OLALIA
      19355 DUMLAO, JACKIE LYN OSOTEO
      19356 DUMLAO, MARY JOY SORIO
      19357 DUMLAO, MICA RAIZA ASUNCION
      19358 DUMLAO, NOMER LAURESTO
      19359 DUMLAO, RASMIN JOY CAPIZ
      19360 DUMLAO, SHAYNA PAULA SOMOSO
      19361 DUMLAO, SHEILA MARIE PADRE
      19362 DUMO, JOSEPH GONZALES
      19363 DUMOLPAN, MARY CRIS CULIAN
      19364 DUMON, JHONAS MAMARIL
      19365 DUMPA, RICKY PADAYHAG
      19366 DUMSANG, JORNA MURPHY
      19367 DUNAN, ANGELICA SIAREZ
      19368 DUNCIL, CARLA CHARIZ GONZALES
      19369 DUNDAIN, RUFAIDA HAMJA
      19370 DUNDING, ROWENA DALGAN
      19371 DUNGO, RENZ MAE
      19372 DUNGOG, EVAN BACUS
      19373 DUNGOG, HONEYLYN TIGLEY
      19374 DUNGOG, JANNEL JOY TIQUIS
      19375 DUNGOG, RIZA MARIE PASCO
      19376 DUNGOG, SHERYL HISULA
      19377 DUNGOG, YAHHANNA HEPIGA
      19378 DUNO, AIMELYN TOMAZAR
      19379 DUNO, CLAIRE BAPOROSO
      19380 DUNQUE, ROLANDO JR MOSTEIRO
      19381 DUNUAN, GEMMA LLOREN
      19382 DUPA, JANICE DIAGBEL
      19383 DUPA-AN, ALCON JANEO
      19384 DUPA-AN, JONALIZA MARCO
      19385 DUPAIS, NICOLA BALLASIW
      19386 DUPAL-AG, KRIZZIA DYNA SANCHEZ
      19387 DUPAL-AG, MELANIE MISSION
      19388 DUPALCO, MARY TRICIA GALENDEZ
      19389 DUPALCO, MICHELLE CARIÑO
      19390 DUPAY, JANIZA AYENSA
      19391 DUPAYA, CRISEL JOY ACOSTA
      19392 DUPAYA, LEENE CRISTINE MAMBA
      19393 DUPAYA, MARICAR MANAGUELOD
      19394 DUPINGAY, APRIL ROSE PACYOY
      19395 DUPINGAY, IMEE PALGUE
      19396 DUPIO, GERLIE ANNE SILVA
      19397 DUPIO, MARIE KRIS JANOY
      19398 DUPIT, JACEMAE PADILLO
      19399 DUPITAS, MARK LAWRENCE YU
      19400 DUPLA, JOMARIE BAYWES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 390 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      19401 DUPLITO, JANINE DANEILLE AMPARO
      19402 DUPOL, JANUAR PASCO
      19403 DUPOS, ROSE ANN GUINORAN
      19404 DUPRA, KRISTINE MARIE TABIGNE
      19405 DUQUE, ANGELLE GRACE LORENZO
      19406 DUQUE, DESSA MOLINES
      19407 DUQUE, JHOSUA MADAYAG
      19408 DUQUE, JULIE ANNE UNCIANO
      19409 DUQUE, MA FE RAMOS
      19410 DUQUE, MISTY MECA BAYO
      19411 DUQUE, RODNEY AYSON
      19412 DUQUE, SIANN ALMA FE PENDANG
      19413 DUQUE, VINCE AMBAL
      19414 DURADO, JOSEPH CASTILLO
      19415 DURAL, MARGIE GAM
      19416 DURAN, ALLIAH KATE PUNZALAN
      19417 DURAN, CHRISTY MARI SALCEDO
      19418 DURAN, DANILYN
      19419 DURAN, DANNABEL RICO
      19420 DURAN, ELIUD DOMINIC SUYAT
      19421 DURAN, ESTHER GRACE SUMITON
      19422 DURAN, HANNIELYN UNISTA
      19423 DURAN, HONEY GRACE DOÑA
      19424 DURAN, IRENE JASUN MOLINAR
      19425 DURAN, IVY JANE RIBAYA
      19426 DURAN, JAMES JAY CABALONGA
      19427 DURAN, JANELLE CASABAR
      19428 DURAN, JEMIMAH RUTH CORPUZ
      19429 DURAN, JESSA MAE SERENO
      19430 DURAN, JOHN ALDRICH CALIBO
      19431 DURAN, JOHN MARK CORPUZ
      19432 DURAN, JUCIH CENTENNAY MACAY
      19433 DURAN, JULLIE JEAN ROSALES
      19434 DURAN, KHYZENTH KAYE
      19435 DURAN, LAILANIE DADO
      19436 DURAN, LOVELY ANN ZAUSA
      19437 DURAN, MARK JAY TESALONA
      19438 DURAN, MARY ROSE BINASA
      19439 DURAN, MARYJON BERTULANO
      19440 DURAN, MITZI MARIE
      19441 DURAN, RACHEL SALVADOR
      19442 DURAN, RIO MAE
      19443 DURAN, ROSELYN DAYONDON
      19444 DURAN, SAMIYA KIM GARCIA
      19445 DURAN, SHIELA
      19446 DURANA, DENEEN OPALEC
      19447 DURANG, GERALYN CAMACHO
      19448 DURANGO, RIZEL CATAMORA
      19449 DURANGPARANG, JUNNARD ANVIN ALACAPA
      19450 DURANO, MA FLOR LEGAL
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 391 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      19451 DURANO, YZRY KRHS ARRA ECHAVEZ
      19452 DURANTE, CESAR JR BALINGIT
      19453 DURANTE, JERLIE VILL BAUTISTA
      19454 DURANTE, JOHN TROY CABLAIDA
      19455 DURANTE, JULLIEFE OLIVA
      19456 DURANTE, MARY GRACE REPUBLICA
      19457 DURANTE, MARY JOY VINZON
      19458 DURANTE, RODAVE JAY MAPINGUEZ
      19459 DURBAN, JOVELON AMATONG
      19460 DURBAN, JULIANITA NELLAS
      19461 DURBAN, KING JESSER PALALISAN
      19462 DURDAS, RHEA GALUPO
      19463 DURENS, SYLVIA TRAVERO
      19464 DURERO, ELLEN CLAIRE SAJOL
      19465 DUREZA, BEA JANE MORCILLO
      19466 DURIAN, CHERYBEL CABASAG
      19467 DURIAS, RAZIEN MARIE REMOROSA
      19468 DURIGA, HANNAH MAE PEREZ
      19469 DURIN, JONIL MILLA
      19470 DURIN, PETER JESTONI ROSCO
      19471 DURMIENDO, EMMALOU DELA CRUZ
      19472 DUROG, EDEN LEA JORQUIA
      19473 DURON, ANGELICA TULIBAO
      19474 DURON, ELLA MAE GALAMITON
      19475 DURON, JAYSON MOMO
      19476 DURON, JEAN GALONO
      19477 DURON, MARIA ELENA LOPEZ
      19478 DURON, NEFRETERE MAY VEGAFRIA
      19479 DURON, PRIMS OCATE
      19480 DURUIN, AICA FIESTA
      19481 DURUIN, REGIE REQUIMIN
      19482 DURUMPILI, ANGEL JOYCE DUARTE
      19483 DURUPAN, MARIA ANGELICA CADORNA
      19484 DUSARAN, JONA GALON
      19485 DUTERTE, HONEYSHELLE RADAM
      19486 DUYA, MALOU VILLAREN
      19487 DUYAC, JERSON BORJA
      19488 DUYAGUIT, ALEXZEL
      19489 DUYANAN, DARAH LORRAINE SAMBRANA
      19490 DUYAPAT, CHRIS ZYZA MICULOB
      19491 DUZON, JANE EMILY CACHUELA
      19492 DWYER, ANNA KARENINA SUMAGAYAN
      19493 DY, ALEXANDRA ROMANTICO
      19494 DY, ANALIA REMO
      19495 DY, CAROL WEALTH GARCIA
      19496 DY, DAINEE ROSE OCITE
      19497 DY, ISABEL AIDA SANTAMARIA
      19498 DY, SNOOKY CALEZA
      19499 DY, VERONICA FACTOR
      19500 DYCHENGCO, RAQUEL VICTORIA REQUIERO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 392 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      19501 DYGUAZO, JOANNA MARIE SASI
      19502 DYSANGCO, MICHELLE SALVADOR
      19503 DYSOCO, EDROSE BELLO
      19504 EALA, AIZA EATA
      19505 EAMIGUEL, CRISTE FERLIN COMPOSO
      19506 EAMIGUEL, CRISTEL ANN LASORATA
      19507 EAMIGUEL, YLLA LOURIZZE DUTERTE
      19508 EBACUADO, CHERRY MAE HALLEGADO
      19509 EBACUADO, ROWELLA MAE UBAO
      19510 EBAJAN, CHRISZEL JANE BANDIGAN
      19511 EBANO, VIA JOY ZALDIVAR
      19512 EBAO, JANE PAGENTE
      19513 EBARLE, JAMAIMA SUMAGANG
      19514 EBARSABAL, CHRISTINE JOY MAATA
      19515 EBASAN, GERALDINE PITOGO
      19516 EBASAN, JOY GIO
      19517 EBASCO, JOHN REY MANGE
      19518 EBBAH, ANAROSE GAVIOLA
      19519 EBEN, JOHN EARL CHUA
      19520 EBESATE, JOSHUA DAVE DELA CRUZ
      19521 EBIAS, MARLOU QUIAPO
      19522 EBINA, LECIL BANAAG
      19523 EBIO, MAICKO ROSEN PASCUA
      19524 EBIO, MARIA MONETTE NACION
      19525 EBIO, ZANDRO GUADAMOR
      19526 EBIT, NELING GABANE
      19527 EBIT, RONNIE LABAGO
      19528 EBITE, LEONILYN DUQUE
      19529 EBITNER, HYACINTH DEGUIDOY
      19530 EBO, JOAN MATEO
      19531 EBO, KRISTINE GRACE MIÑOZA
      19532 EBOA, HANNAH MAE LAJERA
      19533 EBOJO, KAIRA POQUITA
      19534 EBOJO, MAEJEN CLOVELLE TABANGCURA
      19535 EBOJO, SHIELA MAE VERBO
      19536 EBOL, LORADEL FELONGCO
      19537 EBON, JERLEN JOY FLORES
      19538 EBONA, IVEN CLAIRE LORETO
      19539 EBONALO, ERNESTO JR CAGANG
      19540 EBONALO, MARY JOY EBRADO
      19541 EBONDAS, ANGELICA LAGROSA
      19542 EBONITE, KRISTINE DINGLASAN
      19543 EBORA, DIANE RAMOS
      19544 EBORA, ELIE PAGLINAWAN
      19545 EBORA, JONALYN MATAVERDE
      19546 EBORA, RIZA EBORA
      19547 EBORA, RUTH MARIELLE MAGSINO
      19548 EBORAS, JUDY ANN MASAYON
      19549 EBORDA, ELLA MAE EXCLAMADO
      19550 EBORDA, LEMUEL DALUMPINES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 393 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      19551 EBORDE, GRACE-ANN OQUIÑO
      19552 EBRADA, ISAIAH MARQ BLANCA
      19553 EBRADO, RONALYN CODAL
      19554 EBRADO, YVONNE JOY MIRAS
      19555 EBRAHIM, BAILA MAMASALAKEG
      19556 EBRAHIM, JOHAINAH BAGONTE
      19557 EBRAHIM, MATET MAMA
      19558 EBRANO, CARL JEVY LINTOGONAN
      19559 EBREO, JOYCE AN HERNANDEZ
      19560 EBREO, MICKAELA PATRICIA SULIT
      19561 EBREO, STEPHANIE MACATANGAY
      19562 EBRIO, CHARLENE TREYES
      19563 EBRON, EMMANUEL PAJOTA
      19564 EBRON, VICRES DELMONTE
      19565 EBRONA, MARHYL LADICA
      19566 EBUEN, AL JOSEPH CONDEZ
      19567 EBUENGA, CARLA DIANNE MANZANO
      19568 EBUENGA, EMIL JOSHUA RIVERA
      19569 EBUEZA, CATHLYN MAE NERI
      19570 EBUÑA, ELOISA JOY BALINAN
      19571 ECAL, CHELCIE AVILA
      19572 ECAL, JAN CONDE
      19573 ECAL, JORIELYN ESTRELLA
      19574 ECALDRE, ROSE ANN MERTOLA
      19575 ECAO, MARY JOY
      19576 ECARAN, KHY PATIÑO
      19577 ECHAGUE, GLECY MACOY
      19578 ECHALICO, JANSIE SALON
      19579 ECHARRI, LUIS ANTONIO JR LIPALAM
      19580 ECHAVARI, ARIES MALANOT
      19581 ECHAVARIA, MICHELLE GRACE LABARO
      19582 ECHAVERIA, VOLINE CERVAS
      19583 ECHAVEZ, BONIE FE NADONZA
      19584 ECHAVEZ, JANELLE JOY TACANG
      19585 ECHAVEZ, JAY-AR BOTALON
      19586 ECHAVEZ, JESSA JANE LANGOYAN
      19587 ECHAVEZ, JOHN CARL BALIQUIG
      19588 ECHAVEZ, LAYNE ALVENE DOGAYO
      19589 ECHAVEZ, RENGIE-AN ROSE RIVERA
      19590 ECHAVEZ, RENNA KAYE BASIYA
      19591 ECHAVIA, JADE THONG
      19592 ECHAVIA, MARVEN OLASIMAN
      19593 ECHEM, DIANNE GRACE SAUSA
      19594 ECHEVARRIA, MARIA NIÑA TERESITA SALUD DALMAN
      19595 ECKMAN, NIEZEL JOY BALLOG
      19596 ECKMAN, SHIANA MARIZ ROSARIO
      19597 ECLARINAL, THRISIA ANN MORAÑA
      19598 ECLARINO, CLAIRE ANN MIRAFLOR
      19599 ECLE, ERNIEL GHRIZCER GEOTINA
      19600 ECLE, JADE ABEGAIL ALIPIO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 394 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      19601 ECLE, JHENEMIE CARRIEDO
      19602 ECLE, LANCELOT JONE CATACUTAN
      19603 ECLE, RAQUEL CORMINAL
      19604 ECLEO, EULOGIO JR FORMENTERO
      19605 ECLEO, KAREN DAACO
      19606 ECLEO, MARY ANN LLANO
      19607 ECLEO, MYRLA FERNANDEZ
      19608 ECLERA, EDCEL APELLIDO
      19609 ECLEVIA, JAYSON MIVA
      19610 ECO, CHARRY PONCE
      19611 ECO, JOHN HALLEY SAMONTE
      19612 ECO CRUZ, RACHELLE MIJARES
      19613 ECOBISAG, ROCEL TANDOG
      19614 ECOGO, JHENIE ROSE PICO
      19615 ECONAR, MANJOPHER TAGHAP
      19616 ECOT, BONNA JESSABEL BETOYA
      19617 ECOT, MARLON BAYBAY
      19618 ECOT, ROCELYN SIEGA
      19619 ECUASION, QUEENIE RHAPSODY CABINGAS
      19620 ECUASION, VANESSA LABOR
      19621 ECULLADA, JEZA JOY GALLEGO
      19622 EDADES, RAQUEL POSADAS
      19623 EDADES, YENNA AIRA RECAÑA
      19624 EDANG, LIEZEL OJALES
      19625 EDANIOL, AUBREY ANNE CASTRO
      19626 EDAO, NORMAN CATALAN
      19627 EDAS, IMEE JANE FINATCAN
      19628 EDAÑOL, RAQUEL CENAS
      19629 EDEJER, KRYSTAL JULIEANE SIMBILLO
      19630 EDEM, AMELITA AMOY
      19631 EDEM, JERAMEEL VILLANUEVA
      19632 EDEM, JUNERY GOMEZ
      19633 EDER, CAREL MAE ALCALA
      19634 EDER, EDD BUEFEHL ECLE
      19635 EDER, JOSE LENIN RUERAS
      19636 EDER, KATE NICOLE TIANGCO
      19637 EDERA, CARLOS JR MONTERO
      19638 EDERANGO, CARLA MAE AGUIRRE
      19639 EDERANGO, SUNSHINE LUBO
      19640 EDERON, MIKKO PILOTIN
      19641 EDEROSAS, MELANIE RAMONAL
      19642 EDEY, ROSEMARIE JEAN MERCADAL
      19643 EDIANON, NELROSE TOMONAS
      19644 EDIG, KC AMOR PLACEROS
      19645 EDILLO, ALLYSA MARIE AQUINO
      19646 EDILLO, JESSICA LARESMA
      19647 EDILLON, JETHRO RODRIGUEZ
      19648 EDILLOR, GLAIZA MAE TAGYAM
      19649 EDILLOR, JULIANNE NICOLE
      19650 EDILLOR, MARJORE LOPEZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 395 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      19651 EDISO, DIANA ROSE
      19652 EDIZA, REVEN JAY TAGORGOR
      19653 EDLANG, JONEL MAOG
      19654 EDLANG, RHEA COCAL
      19655 EDMA, GRACEILMARIE BURCE
      19656 EDMA, JOHN LESTHER EUSTAQUIO
      19657 EDMA, SHEANNA NUNAG
      19658 EDNALAGUIM, SHIERLY GURO
      19659 EDNALIG, MAYFLEUR TUYOR
      19660 EDO, RYAN REY IYING
      19661 EDOC, JEZIEL GRACE BASINGEL
      19662 EDORA, DONNA ANN DE VELA
      19663 EDOSMA, CRYSTALLYN CREBILLO
      19664 EDPALIN, ROSE ANN DELA CRUZ
      19665 EDPALINA, JAHZEN GEIN CABUNGCAL
      19666 EDRA, JANE MARIANETTE AUSTRIA
      19667 EDRADA, JOSELYN FUTAD
      19668 EDRADAN, JUDY JR FUERTES
      19669 EDRADAN, MARIA CECILIA FERNANDO
      19670 EDRIA, DIANA ROSE PLARISAN
      19671 EDRIA, MARIELA AGAN
      19672 EDRIA, RHOAN MAE GIRAY
      19673 EDRIS, ADELAIDA AYOB
      19674 EDRIS, SITTI ASIA EDRIS
      19675 EDRIS, SITTIE ASYAH SOLAIMAN
      19676 EDROSO, JOSEPHINE RITA
      19677 EDROSOLAM, EDWIN EGNISABAN
      19678 EDROSOLANO, KHARA MAE GRACE AMANTE
      19679 EDROSOLO, SHEILA MARIE CRUZ
      19680 EDROZO, MARIVIC HERNANDEZ
      19681 EDSIL, RHINA DIMATINGKAL
      19682 EDUARDO, ARMICA BRADECINA
      19683 EDUARTE, ARCHIE ROMERO
      19684 EDUARTE, DANICA BARCELA
      19685 EDUARTE, IMEE RUTH ALOLOR
      19686 EDUARTE, JOHN REY PERALTA
      19687 EDUARTE, NIKKI LOU AZUELO
      19688 EDUAVE, KRISTINE QUITONG
      19689 EDUCANO, REGINE VENTURA
      19690 EDULAN, CHRISTIAN LORENZ CABURNAY
      19691 EDULAN, RICHIE
      19692 EDULAN, RIZZAH BETH LUMAHANG
      19693 EDULLANTES, CYNTHIA SANTOS
      19694 EDULLANTES, DEODORO JR SEGERRA
      19695 EDULLANTES, EVA MANAIT
      19696 EDURESE, JAIEN LOYD DELA CRUZ
      19697 EDURIA, HANNAH ADAN
      19698 EDURIA, JESTHER OMPAD
      19699 EDURIA, MIRIAM JAN MAE DELA CRUZ
      19700 EDUSMA, CRISTINE MAE GATAB
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 396 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      19701 EDZA, AISA BAJARO
      19702 EFONDO, ALYSSA VENTURA
      19703 EFREN, JERLYN GRACE HOYOS
      19704 EFUNDO, JESSA GALVEZ
      19705 EGAN, HAZEM WAGNI
      19706 EGANG, MARJORIE REDERA
      19707 EGANG, NELBERT PARI-AN
      19708 EGANO, ALMEGEN PADAYOGDOG
      19709 EGAO, JEHAN STEPHANIE SEVALLA
      19710 EGAR, BRYAN JAY ASIATICO
      19711 EGARGUE, ELAINE IRIS CATANGUI
      19712 EGASAN, ERWIN JHON RUSIT
      19713 EGAY, CLOUE DOSDOS
      19714 EGAYAP, KRIZA PONGAS
      19715 EGAÑA, ROSE ANGELICA BALMONTE
      19716 EGCA, PRECIOUS THEA LINAS
      19717 EGDALIN, KARA ANGELA ABAO
      19718 EGE, ANNA MAE ALCORIZA
      19719 EGIDA, MITCHELLE ANNE TEJAS
      19720 EGIPTO, JENELY LABRAGUE
      19721 EGLES, LENY CAMPANER
      19722 EGO-OGAN, MICHELL VILLAMOR
      19723 EGONIA, BRENDA DOYOG
      19724 EGONIA, GLAIZA MAE RICALDE
      19725 EGOS, MARY ROSE MIRO
      19726 EGOS, NOREEN GRACE NUDALO
      19727 EGOT, IVANN GRACE MALOLOY-ON
      19728 EGOY, EMMANUEL MARQUEZ
      19729 EGUALAN, AIRENE ANUD
      19730 EGUANAN, MARCELO SICOT
      19731 EGUIA, APRIL MAE SUYA
      19732 EGUIA, HAZEL ANN TABULOC
      19733 EGUIA, JOSEPH CONRAD SALVATIERRA
      19734 EGUIA, JULES RAYMOND LIGO
      19735 EGUIA, KERWIN KIN SANGO
      19736 EGUIA, RIZZA MARIE CERVERA
      19737 EGUIRON, RHEA VARONA
      19738 EGUNA, JOHN EUGENE NABRE
      19739 EHIMPLAR, ALPHA MAE TANIO
      19740 EIJANSANTOS, IVIE EBOL
      19741 EISMA, CHARISSA GULAY
      19742 EJADA, PHOEBE SORIA
      19743 EJARA, JACKILYN CERVANTES
      19744 EJARA, KRISHIA DOREEN
      19745 EJARA, NOVA MAE AURON
      19746 EJARES, KLENSER CLYD MABALATAN
      19747 EJAS, JHESIEL MATIAS
      19748 EJE, CHRISTINE JOY DINGLASAN
      19749 EJE, CIELO CALAYO
      19750 EJERA, GWENDOLYN PILAR SANCHEZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 397 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      19751 EJERCITO, CHRISTIAN PAGUNTALAN
      19752 EJERCITO, JEROME VINCENT ESTONILO
      19753 EJES, MARIA KRISTELLE ALCANTARA
      19754 EJIS, LOBELYN VILLATURA
      19755 EJOC, MONALIZA LAMANILAO
      19756 EJOS, MARYJUN CUATIBEL
      19757 EJURANGO, ABIGAIL AVENIDO
      19758 EJURANGO, ANGELICA SERAFIN
      19759 EJUSA, CINDY ANNE SABORDO
      19760 EJUSA, PATRICK ENCARNACION
      19761 EJUSA, REDENE EIMY ACROBILLAS
      19762 EK, FRECHE LANADA
      19763 EKID, CERISSE JOANNE FANUSAN
      19764 ELA, LENIE MONTAÑO
      19765 ELACAN, GREZIEL ANDAYA
      19766 ELACO, EMMA ADVINCULA
      19767 ELAGO, ARMIJANE GUEVARRA
      19768 ELAHE, SHILOH GRACE NGAYAAN
      19769 ELAMBRE, ANGELICA CORPUS
      19770 ELANO, RICHELLE ANN PAULO
      19771 ELAPE, MONALISA LIPAO
      19772 ELARCO, JAMAICA OBENITA
      19773 ELARCOSA, GEMSEI VILLABETO
      19774 ELARCOSA, JEANYL TILOS
      19775 ELARDO, CECILIA SANOPAO
      19776 ELARDO, ZYLPHA SIMBAJON
      19777 ELARMO, CINDY POSOC
      19778 ELAURZA, JELA MONTE
      19779 ELAVASANTOS, RENIE JR MENDOZA
      19780 ELAZEGUI, JEREMY CABAHUG
      19781 ELAZEGUI, PATRICK BUNO
      19782 ELBALAR, LIZA MAE CUETO
      19783 ELBAO, SALVE JANE ESPORA
      19784 ELBORE, PATRIA MAE VILLASAN
      19785 ELCAMEL, PAULINE MARY MALACAT
      19786 ELCANO, RENEI ASHLEY BALAGOT
      19787 ELCARTE, JANE NACALABAN
      19788 ELDANI, SHEDA ALIPIN
      19789 ELEAZAR, ALLAN JAKE DAGARAGA
      19790 ELEAZAR, RONELYN LAVARRO
      19791 ELEC, VERA OPEÑA
      19792 ELECANAL, PRINCESS NICA EUPALAO
      19793 ELECCION, AIRAH BLISS MABUNGA
      19794 ELECCION, CHARLYN OFTANA
      19795 ELECCION, KRISTINE ANN
      19796 ELECCION, MARY ANN MAGHINAY
      19797 ELECCION, NIXELLE JOHN JAVATO
      19798 ELECHO, DENVER MONTALLANA
      19799 ELECHO, MARK JOHN
      19800 ELEDIA, EJEL MAE ERNO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 398 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      19801 ELEDIA, ERIKA JANE ILIGAN
      19802 ELEFANIO, MARY JANE DELOS SANTOS
      19803 ELEGADO, EUNICE CUNANAN
      19804 ELEGADO, ROSE ANNE BAUTISTA
      19805 ELEGAN, RUBIE RULE
      19806 ELEGINO, ALEJANDRO JR NARVASA
      19807 ELEGINO, KUANCY CAIÑA
      19808 ELEJORDE, MARY GRACE TOMBOC
      19809 ELEJORDE, ROLANDO JR ZACAL
      19810 ELEMENTO, KATRINA IMEE ESPINOSA
      19811 ELEMENTO, RACHEL DALO
      19812 ELEN, JOSE MARI PAMPLONA
      19813 ELENTO, ROLDAN JAMES GONZALES
      19814 ELENTORIO, ALRENE JOHN ANLAP
      19815 ELENTORIO, CYRELL ONGUE
      19816 ELENTORIO, PATRICIA MAE CONCEPCION
      19817 ELENTORIO, ROCELYN PANTINOPLE
      19818 ELENTORIO, WENDI AHMOR OCTAVIO
      19819 ELENZANO, ANNA FREIDA LAGAÑA
      19820 ELENZANO, MARY JOY VERSOLA
      19821 ELEUTERIO, HARLYN ESTORCO
      19822 ELEVADO, CIARRA FAYE SABAO
      19823 ELEVADO, MARIANE ANTHONETE MONTAÑEZ
      19824 ELGA, ARVIN GAYANGAN
      19825 ELGARIO, CHRISTINE ABINES
      19826 ELGARIO, JHEYSA ACLA
      19827 ELGERA, NOE EBRES
      19828 ELI, JUVIE DREU
      19829 ELIBARAN, JENNICA MARIE QUIJANO
      19830 ELICA, RUDYRIC GADOR
      19831 ELICAN, HAIRAH SHANE ALBURO
      19832 ELICANAL, ALEXANDRA MARIE TANALGO
      19833 ELICANO, ANDREA PEYNE BLANDO
      19834 ELIDA, JOHN PAUL CUETO
      19835 ELIGOYO, JESSA LORENA ATACADOR
      19836 ELIJEDO, MARY JANE DA-A
      19837 ELIMANCO, PAULYN ISIDRO
      19838 ELIMOS, ALAIZA LABINI
      19839 ELINO, NORAINE ASHREEN FELIPE
      19840 ELIO, JAY ANTHONY VENTO
      19841 ELIOT, LOVELY JEAN COMAWAS
      19842 ELIPSE, LESTER ONDALE
      19843 ELISAN, DEURICA LARA RUFINO
      19844 ELISAN, MARIE ANTONETTE BUCOY
      19845 ELISEO, ALBERT RYAN GARCIA
      19846 ELISTERIO, ARJAY DE LA CRUZ
      19847 ELIT, RONNIELY JOY TORIB
      19848 ELIVER, EDRIAN ABRINICA
      19849 ELIVERA, AHRJEY YUNSON
      19850 ELIZAGA, EDUARDO JR SITON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 399 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      19851 ELIZAGA, JHON VIRGEL SALVADOR
      19852 ELIZALDE, DYAN JOY MAGALLANES
      19853 ELJERA, MAUREEN BASCONCILLO
      19854 ELLA, MARY ROSE PABALAN
      19855 ELLADORA, IVY GRACE VIDUYA
      19856 ELLAGA, RONALD NERI
      19857 ELLAMA, RENALYN TUVILLO
      19858 ELLAMIL, MARIANNE VIDETTE OCAMPO
      19859 ELLAN, JUCEL BUTLIG
      19860 ELLAZAR, EMILIE NIKKA ADRIAS
      19861 ELLAZAR, MELANIE CAMILLE ADRIAS
      19862 ELLAZO, GRACE JOY RULIDA
      19863 ELLAZO, JUNMAR LONGOS
      19864 ELLAZO, MELANIE CARMEN
      19865 ELLE, LARABELL GALSIM
      19866 ELLEGUIN, CHERLIE FERNANDEZ
      19867 ELLEMA, MA TERESA ABANADOR
      19868 ELLENA, RESHELL CANIEDO
      19869 ELLERA, CHRIS-EDETH JUMAMOY
      19870 ELLERA, HYDEE PAGULAYAN
      19871 ELLIS, IMIE AÑONUEVO
      19872 ELLO, CHERRYL MANOLO
      19873 ELLO, SWEETY JOY GUINAY
      19874 ELLORAN, DEBORAH BANTULA
      19875 ELLORAN, GENAMIE GUJOL
      19876 ELLORAN, HILARIO JR FALCIS
      19877 ELLOREN, ARNEL DURAN
      19878 ELLOREN, MC IVANN BALIGUAT
      19879 ELLOREN, ROLLIN DAVE MANGAO
      19880 ELLOREN, THERESA BETARMOS
      19881 ELLORICO, IRISH TAW-ON
      19882 ELLORIN, ANNALYN MAE CAMPOS
      19883 ELMA, JULIE ANN TINAMBACAN
      19884 ELMACO, YASHMIN NIALA
      19885 ELMEDULAN, CHERRY MAE ESTOQUE
      19886 ELMEDULAN, LENNON JAMERO
      19887 ELMO, EKO KAMID
      19888 ELNAR, JULIE ANN OIRA
      19889 ELNAR, PRINCESS MARIEL LUARTEZ
      19890 ELNAR, RALPH VENJO NORTE
      19891 ELOGON, JAYMARK
      19892 ELOMINA, ELAH MAE CASUPANG
      19893 ELONA, RAQUEL DOLOTALLAS
      19894 ELOPRE, JESSA MAY LACAY
      19895 ELOPRE, RUTHEL MAE QUIÑONES
      19896 ELORDE, CRISABELLE VERGARA
      19897 ELORDE, ERLINDA JR PABLO
      19898 ELORDE, JENNILYN DAVID
      19899 ELORDE, KARL PHILIPP MALALAY
      19900 ELORIA, JOANE CONDINO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 400 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      19901 ELORTA, LEA VIOLET PONTE
      19902 ELOY, JHOVY FONNITE
      19903 ELPEDEZ, IAN PAUL ABIENA
      19904 ELPIDES, CHRISTINE LORENZO
      19905 ELTAGONDE, IRYL MAE REYES
      19906 ELTAGONDE, JEANY PEARL DIO
      19907 ELTAGONDE, RESZL JANE MACARANDAN
      19908 ELTAGONDE, VINCENT PAUL BLANCO
      19909 ELTAGUNDE, JODELYN GASTADOR
      19910 ELUMBA, GLAZEL
      19911 ELUMBARING, ANTOINETTE ROSE ANGELICA RIVAS
      19912 ELUPRE, IRMA LUZ EULA
      19913 ELUSFA, RIVA NIÑA LAPINED
      19914 ELUSTRISIMO, MARY JEAN SORIANO
      19915 ELVEÑA, ANA CAMILLE GASMEN
      19916 ELVEÑA, MARJORIE GANDO
      19917 ELVINA, ELIZABETH SUMAGANG
      19918 ELVINIA, SHERA MAE ELUMBRA
      19919 EM, CAREN GRACE PADRONES
      19920 EM, LYRA ZIZAINE VILLALUZ
      19921 EMAAS, ALIZA BIANCA DATOON
      19922 EMAAS, PRINCESS LUISON
      19923 EMADEM, MA CHRISTIEN ALLYSSA ALMENARIO
      19924 EMADIN, GLADYS MARIE AÑOSA
      19925 EMAN, JASNA SAHID
      19926 EMAS, ZYRA KAYE DEOCAMPO
      19927 EMATA, ELMA POLBERA
      19928 EMATA, VANISSA POBADORA
      19929 EMBA, BILLY JANE PULGA
      19930 EMBAJADOR, MARY JANE AGUTO
      19931 EMBALSADO, BEMEN TORRENTE
      19932 EMBALSADO, CHARINA CELLAN
      19933 EMBALSADO, GEMMA HOCOTMAYA
      19934 EMBALSADO, IAN CLARK BOLIVER
      19935 EMBAN, MONASARAH BILAO
      19936 EMBATE, MARIA ALEXIA SERVILLA
      19937 EMBATE, MIKEE GOYALA
      19938 EMBATE, NOREEN FAITH SEGOVIA
      19939 EMBERGA, KIM MORADA
      19940 EMBERGA, MATT JONNEL LORENZO
      19941 EMBERSO, MARY JOY ESPANUEVA
      19942 EMBESTRO, LENNIE LOPEZ
      19943 EMBILE, KIMBERLY JOYCE BORJA
      19944 EMBISAN, GLADYS CABRAL
      19945 EMBLAWA, RASHIA MACOG
      19946 EMBODO, ROSE ANN MALUBAY
      19947 EMBOLTORIO, ANNA MAE CASUNCAD
      19948 EMBOLTORIO, JENNY ROSE DELA CRUZ
      19949 EMBOLTORIO, JOHN MARK DEFENSOR
      19950 EMBOLTORIO, JOHNNY GERMIA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 401 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      19951 EMBOLTORIO, NANIE NAVA
      19952 EMBOLTURA, DULCEE KATE ORQUISTA
      19953 EMBRADO, CARYL JANE JUNTILLA
      19954 EMBRADO, RAZELLE JULAO
      19955 EMBRADURA, BEVERLY
      19956 EMBUIDO, JHON ALBERT ALIGNAY
      19957 EMBUSCADO, DANICA PERDIZO
      19958 EMBUSCADO, MARVIN SANTAROSA
      19959 EMEJAS, CHERRY MAE LOTAS
      19960 EMEJAS, JENNIFER PANALIGAN
      19961 EMEJAS, JOHN ERICK PADERNILLA
      19962 EMELIA, NORA FLAMIANO
      19963 EMETERIO, CATHERINE HERILLA
      19964 EMIA, MARJHUN LUNA
      19965 EMILANAN, JOYCEL ARROYO
      19966 EMILIA, CHERYL FLORES
      19967 EMILIANO, LEE NICO LEGASPI
      19968 EMILIO, NATHEN SOTELO
      19969 EMNACE, ALLAN JAY LARGOSA
      19970 EMNACE, ROSENDO JR LUCRESIO
      19971 EMNACIN, CHRISTIAN JUREY CANTUTAY
      19972 EMNACIN, LIEZL GOMONIT
      19973 EMOLAGA, NELSIE AYONON
      19974 EMONAGA, AIRENE JURIAL
      19975 EMOYLAN, JENNY ROSE ATUPAN
      19976 EMPABIDO, AVEGAIL CABIÑAN
      19977 EMPAS, ALONA JEAN RAGASA
      19978 EMPAS, JERALD SANJORJO
      19979 EMPAY, OLGA CEPEDA
      19980 EMPERADO, JAYLEN VARONA
      19981 EMPERADOR, CECILLE VALDREZ
      19982 EMPERIALDE, MARY SHEEN SALEM
      19983 EMPERIO, MELANIE CAYA
      19984 EMPERIO, SAMBOY CAYA
      19985 EMPIMO, RICHARD MEJIAS
      19986 EMPINADO, YVONNE CABONILLAS
      19987 EMPLEO, SHEENIE ROSE REQUILLOS
      19988 EMPOS, CHARDE MAE OGATIS
      19989 EMPOT, RODALYN MANANGAN
      19990 EMPREDO, MILA VILLARIN
      19991 EMPUERTO, MYLENE CAAMPUED
      19992 EMPUESTO, JULIUS MACEDA
      19993 EMRAN, RAIHANA BARODI
      19994 EMVILE, MIKEE MADURO
      19995 ENAD, WELJOHN ALVIN MUMAR
      19996 ENAGA, ANGELIKA QUIÑONES
      19997 ENAGO, ROCKY-REX TARO
      19998 ENAJE, TOM HARVEY BAUTISTA
      19999 ENALDO, MA GLADIES PANIZARES
      20000 ENALES, ALLEA MAY CABARUBIAS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 402 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      20001 ENANO, ABEGAIL ESTRELLADO
      20002 ENANO, JOYCE BUGNOS
      20003 ENANO, ROSE ANN NITZ CARMEN
      20004 ENARDECIDO, GARRY SALANDRON
      20005 ENARIO, RACHEL MAE ROQUE
      20006 ENARSAO, JISALYN GALVEZ
      20007 ENATE, ZYRA JEAN TALAMAN
      20008 ENCABO, CARLA JANE RETORIANO
      20009 ENCABO, CLARISSA MAE
      20010 ENCABO, IRENE LOREN
      20011 ENCABO, JESSIE JOHN TADEFA
      20012 ENCABO, JORAEN RIJ JABONETA
      20013 ENCABO, LALAINE TORRE
      20014 ENCABO, MARY GRACE FIGARIDO
      20015 ENCABO, PAOLO GERARD TARGA
      20016 ENCABO, REGI-AN VENERANDA
      20017 ENCADO, JAY JR SIM
      20018 ENCALLADO, DANICA JOY SALTA
      20019 ENCALLADO, HISYL PASTOR
      20020 ENCALLADO, JONEL ALGOSAR
      20021 ENCALLADO, ROEL JR MAYOR
      20022 ENCAMINA, DANICA RECONIA
      20023 ENCANTO, JACQUELYN REGADEJA
      20024 ENCARNACION, CECILLE GACUTE
      20025 ENCARNACION, MIA BORROMEO
      20026 ENCARNACION, RASULME ALEGARME
      20027 ENCARNACION, STEVEN JOSEF
      20028 ENCARNADO, JEDIDAH VALENZUELA
      20029 ENCARNADO, KELLY ROSE GOZON
      20030 ENCARNADO, LAUR JEEN LUMANGYAO
      20031 ENCENA, JERICHO SANDOVAL
      20032 ENCEPTO, SHARLAINE JAIDE MARIANO
      20033 ENCEÑALES, CATHERINE
      20034 ENCINA, CARINA HERNANDEZ
      20035 ENCINA, JUAN EDUARDO DELINIA
      20036 ENCINA, MARWILLE RALPH
      20037 ENCINARES, CHRISTER ENANO
      20038 ENCINARES, CHRISTIAN ESTARES
      20039 ENCINARES, DANA DELA ROSA
      20040 ENCINARES, KAY-ANNE ESTORNINOS
      20041 ENCINARES, TOMAS JR MARASIGAN
      20042 ENCINAS, APRIL JOY MANGUERRA
      20043 ENCINAS, NESS SALVE POLMO
      20044 ENCINAS, ROSE JEAN CARAAN
      20045 ENCISO, CLAIRE EYAS
      20046 ENCISO, JENELYN CASULLA
      20047 ENCISO, JENNY SOLIS
      20048 ENCISO, SARA MAY ALCONTIN
      20049 ENCLONA, JHOWENA MALINAO
      20050 ENCLONAR, JOSEPH PSYCHE CANCIO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 403 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      20051 ENCLUNA, RIO JANE MONTECILLO
      20052 ENCOMIO, REVEN CASO
      20053 ENCONTRO, JAYVEE REMOROSA
      20054 ENDAB, CHERRY ROSE ONTAL
      20055 ENDAR, RAZIEL LOVE ACQUIO
      20056 ENDAYA, ERIKA PAMELA ATIENZA
      20057 ENDAYA, EVANGELINE ALIBAY
      20058 ENDAYA, GRACHELLE ROSERO
      20059 ENDAYA, JAMES CHRISTIAN MANALILI
      20060 ENDAYA, KATE JAZMINE DULPINA
      20061 ENDAYA, MARIVIC REDECILLA
      20062 ENDAYA, MERRY CHRIST DEYTO
      20063 ENDENCIO, LEA DELGADO
      20064 ENDERES, YVONNE LYNN LIRON
      20065 ENDEREZ, LEA THEA GRACE DIONSON
      20066 ENDIAPE, ABEGAIL MARIE APOSTOL
      20067 ENDING, JAYSON ROYO
      20068 ENDO, JEROME TUMBAGAHAN
      20069 ENDON, BERNADETTE SUAL
      20070 ENDON, DIANNE REYES
      20071 ENDONA, JOANNA MARIE EJES
      20072 ENDONELA, ELIZABETH DUGAYO
      20073 ENDONILA, ZHAIRRA MAE OSANA
      20074 ENDONILLA, MA CHRISTINE DYLYN LACRO
      20075 ENDOY, CAROLE JANNE AWA
      20076 ENDOZO, LEVY MATIBAG
      20077 ENDOZO, ROSELYN OGAYON
      20078 ENDRACA, RAQUEL CANLAS
      20079 ENDRANO, MA ESTER FRANCISCO
      20080 ENDRANO, MARIZ GABA
      20081 ENDRINA, HANNAH AXEL MAE CONCERMAN
      20082 ENECUELA, CLIFORD
      20083 ENEGO, WILSON ROBERT BENDOL
      20084 ENERIA, AILYN MIRANDA
      20085 ENERIA, JEHAN POLICARPIO
      20086 ENERIA, JOCELYN CASTA
      20087 ENERIO, LADY DIANE MANTILLA
      20088 ENERLAN, DAVE JOSEPH CALUNGSOD
      20089 ENERLAN, IMMARIE MADRAZO
      20090 ENERO, GEENE AIRISH DELA VIRGEN
      20091 ENERO, JANE ROSE CORONG
      20092 ENERO, JOSHUA ABAD
      20093 ENERO, RIEZL JANE DOGIA
      20094 ENERO, RISZIE DAME ZARTIGA
      20095 ENGALAN, MARIA JUNESA DAVINES
      20096 ENGAY, BETTY LYN CORPES
      20097 ENGAÑO, JO-ANN RENDON
      20098 ENGCO, CARGEN MAE TAN
      20099 ENGCO, ELLA QUINTERO
      20100 ENGCOT, REBECCA CORTADO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 404 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      20101 ENGCOY, DONNA FE WALES
      20102 ENGGING, ALINA JALILODEN
      20103 ENGHOG, MAY SARINO
      20104 ENGHOG, THEA OLOY
      20105 ENGKONG, LOWEN JEM DEPAKAKIBO
      20106 ENGLIS, DEL UGAY
      20107 ENGLIS, RANDIZA JAECTIN
      20108 ENGNGEG, CARLY DALE ADKAMANG
      20109 ENGRACIA, ASHLEY BAMBI DUMPA
      20110 ENGRACIA, ROVIELYN MELITON
      20111 ENGRESO, SHELLA GRACE CAÑETE
      20112 ENGUILLO, HAZEL ALBIYOS
      20113 ENIACA, DONITA ROSE PASCUAL
      20114 ENIERGA, GLADYS DACASIN
      20115 ENIORGA, SIENA ANNE SIERRA
      20116 ENLANGAN, MICAH CABAÑEZ
      20117 ENMANUEL, GLENDA GANANCIAL
      20118 ENOBEJAS, GLENMARK MERALPIS
      20119 ENOCH, JEAVIE SALINASAL
      20120 ENOLPE, BERNADETTE ANGELES
      20121 ENOLPE, LIZA DORIAS
      20122 ENOLVA, BRYAN MONECO HIOCA
      20123 ENOMLAY, BABY JANE LEGASPI
      20124 ENONARIA, CHRISTINE EVE CABALBAL
      20125 ENOPEQUEZ, JUNELYN ANZANO
      20126 ENOPEQUIS, MARTIN DAVE RAMIREZ
      20127 ENOPIA, JULIET AQUILLERO
      20128 ENOPIA, LOURDES ANNE GENEROSO
      20129 ENOPIA, PHILIP MAMA
      20130 ENOPOSA, JERRY CUADRON
      20131 ENORASA, LALYN PALIMA
      20132 ENORPE, ROWENA PABALATE
      20133 ENOT, ANA MAY SUMANGID
      20134 ENOT, ANGELIQUE MARIE
      20135 ENOT, ESTILETA ALGER
      20136 ENOVEJAS, JOANA MARIE MADRIGALEJOS
      20137 ENOYA, IAN BHEN CHRISTOFER VILLALBA
      20138 ENQUIN, JUDY ANTIPUESTO
      20139 ENRACA, ROY DOLLISON
      20140 ENRERA, DINA MALACA
      20141 ENRICO, ARNEL ANDAYA
      20142 ENRIGA, JOEL AMARILLE
      20143 ENRILE, MICHELLE BAGATSOLON
      20144 ENRIQUE, DONA MARGARITA ROXAS
      20145 ENRIQUEZ, ALDRIN HORTEZANO
      20146 ENRIQUEZ, ANGELICA LICCUD
      20147 ENRIQUEZ, CHELSEE MARIANO
      20148 ENRIQUEZ, CHRISTINE AMARGO
      20149 ENRIQUEZ, CLARES FE EMBRADORA
      20150 ENRIQUEZ, DIANE SAN ANDRES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 405 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      20151 ENRIQUEZ, EDERLYN VILLAR
      20152 ENRIQUEZ, ELIMARIE NICOR
      20153 ENRIQUEZ, GINABETH PALEN
      20154 ENRIQUEZ, GLAIZA AMOR TRINIDAD
      20155 ENRIQUEZ, GLEMARIE JOY UNICO
      20156 ENRIQUEZ, GLENA CABOG
      20157 ENRIQUEZ, JENNILYN TUBIG
      20158 ENRIQUEZ, JUNEL ICAMEN
      20159 ENRIQUEZ, KAREN ANENIAS
      20160 ENRIQUEZ, LAILANE CEQUIÑA
      20161 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA CARLA CUEVAS
      20162 ENRIQUEZ, MARJOLYN MELIDA
      20163 ENRIQUEZ, MARY ANN GAMIN
      20164 ENRIQUEZ, MAY ANN CORO
      20165 ENRIQUEZ, MERCEDES SUMANGA
      20166 ENRIQUEZ, NEIL PATRICK LEGASPI
      20167 ENRIQUEZ, NHELCRIS VILLORDON
      20168 ENRIQUEZ, PAULO VALDEZ
      20169 ENRIQUEZ, QUEENIE BALAUAG
      20170 ENRIQUEZ, ROCELLYN GRACE ITANG
      20171 ENRIQUEZ, ROSE MAY TOMAS
      20172 ENRIQUEZ, TRACY ISAGUNDE
      20173 ENRIQUEZ, ZOREN PEREZ
      20174 ENSALADA, AIDA BONSECO
      20175 ENSANO, MERYL ANN CLEOFE
      20176 ENSIPIDO, LOVE JOY VILLAFUERTE
      20177 ENSO, PRINCESS JULIETH PEREZ
      20178 ENSOY, ANGELIE AUSTRIA
      20179 ENTE, ERIKA JEAN ROSETE
      20180 ENTE, EVAMIE ECAT
      20181 ENTENA, KARRILYN DE OCAMPO
      20182 ENTENDEZ, CAMILLE EBOL
      20183 ENTERA, ANACLITO JR UBAS
      20184 ENTERESO, RICHARD REJUSO
      20185 ENTERIA, ARLYN HANAPIN
      20186 ENTERIA, SUNSHINE GACUSAN
      20187 ENTERIA, TRIXIE ESPAÑO
      20188 ENTERO, MISHEL BARELI
      20189 ENTERO, PRESCILLA ESPINA
      20190 ENTERO, SYRA POLLOSO
      20191 ENTEÑA, MARIANNE PARAY
      20192 ENTIA, ANGELOU CARLIT
      20193 ENTIA, CRIZA JEAN BEBERO
      20194 ENTIA, ENELITO JR LATAZA
      20195 ENTIA, JAY MAR LAYA-OG
      20196 ENTIERRO, EVELY HUCALLA
      20197 ENTIMANO, AISA ROBLES
      20198 ENTINA, QUEEN HEART BERTANICO
      20199 ENTOMA, CARLS STEFANO TECSON
      20200 ENTRAMPAS, ANGEL GILLE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 406 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      20201 ENTRAMPAS, MARIA REGINAH MATIDIOS
      20202 ENTRINA, KIMBERLY MANOS
      20203 ENUMERABLES, JONAMAE ORTOGUERO
      20204 ENVERGA, JOY ANN ELANO
      20205 EPAL, BAIKO MANION
      20206 EPAN, AILYN GUZAREM
      20207 EPANES, JOVELYN LAGRAMADA
      20208 EPANTO, DONNA MAE DIOSO
      20209 EPE, JEFFREY DACULLO
      20210 EPE, MIRA SHIELA GODINEZ
      20211 EPELIPSIA, REBEALYN TAGPUNO
      20212 EPES, ELJAN MAE LARGOZA
      20213 EPETITO, ALSID AMBOS
      20214 EPHAN, RENZ JOEJEN PADIGOS
      20215 EPIA, HANNAH FAME PURIFICACION
      20216 EPIFANIO, NELSON TALILI
      20217 EPILI, JERCY DICHOS
      20218 EPILI, PAULO MIGUEL LEVERIZA
      20219 EPIS, CREZA LEE DAPROSA
      20220 EPIS, JOHN ALNIE DIAGO
      20221 EPIS, NORDANDY DAPROSA
      20222 EQUIBAL, JOHNYLEN GOZON
      20223 EQUIT, JHELMIE GEMINA
      20224 ER-ER, MELVIN DERECHO
      20225 ERA, APRIL ROSE SEBALLOS
      20226 ERA, CHRISTIAN PAUL ESTRELLA
      20227 ERACHO, KRISTINE BOLAÑOS
      20228 ERAGA, ANA KRISTINA AGUILA
      20229 ERAGA, JOY SALVE CLARIANES
      20230 ERAMIS, CLYDE CRYSTAL JADE GONGOB
      20231 ERAMIS, RUBY MAE PARADERO
      20232 ERANDIO, JOHNLEREY TOBIAS
      20233 ERASGA, MARISOL MAIQUE
      20234 ERATO, RIZALEA SURIGAO
      20235 ERAZO, RHONA MAE SUMAYLO
      20236 ERCE, JOSELITO GUISIHAN
      20237 ERECE, JUNALYN BALANAY
      20238 ERECILLA, CARMELO SEDANTO
      20239 EREDERA, CRESELYN ECARMA
      20240 EREDIANO, PRINCES DYAN TANIO
      20241 EREGIA, LEE CERDAÑA
      20242 EREJER, ANDREA LLANETA
      20243 ERENO, ABEGAIL SOSA
      20244 ERERO, MARK JAMES CENTENO
      20245 EREÑO, RIZA ESPERANZATE
      20246 ERFE, CRISTIAN BAARDE
      20247 ERFE, JHONALISA MAE CASUPLE
      20248 ERIA, JONALYN CERRO
      20249 ERIA, LORA JOYCE DE LA CRUZ
      20250 ERIARTE, SHERRY LOVE SALOMON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 407 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      20251 ERIDEANO, MARLON MONTOYA
      20252 ERIE, LUCILLE JAYNE DAUZ
      20253 ERILLA, AIMEE LONZAME
      20254 ERIMAN, LEDILE TAMBA
      20255 ERLANO, JOYCELYN PEREZ
      20256 ERLANO, SARAH NENE
      20257 ERMAC, JEIANN SARINO
      20258 ERMAC, MA THERESA LAURENTE
      20259 ERMETANIO, JANICE BERGONIA
      20260 ERMINO, JERELYN DE ARCO
      20261 ERMINO, ROSALIE JOYCE TERRADO
      20262 ERMINO, SHERYL RACMAT
      20263 ERMOGEZ, CHRISTINE SALA
      20264 ERNE, IRISH JOY VERDEJO
      20265 ERNE, MARIANNE DELA CRUZ
      20266 ERNI, ARCHIE SUAREZ
      20267 ERNI, ERNESTO JR SEBASTIAN
      20268 ERNIA, ANGELO BALONDO
      20269 ERO, JOHN MARK
      20270 EROA, ANGEL STEPHANIE ALVARADO
      20271 ERODA, MAURINE NICOLE TORRES
      20272 ERODIAS, MYCHA FALCUTILA
      20273 EROJO, RECHIE HINGUILLO
      20274 EROL, SHERYL ILAO
      20275 EROLIN, SHARON PADUA
      20276 ERONG, CARMELITA LARAGA
      20277 ERONICO, VERONICA JANE DAQUIO
      20278 EROSIDO, JOSEPH ALCANSARE
      20279 EROY, VANESA SITJAR
      20280 ERPELUA, ROVE MARIE VELADO
      20281 ERRAZO, PAULA ANGELIE MARILLA
      20282 ERRO, SHARINA BARNACHEA
      20283 ERRO, WENDY OLAGUIR
      20284 ERTO, MACCLEAN BRYAN GARDOSE
      20285 ERUM, JOWANNA WAYNE BARRITA
      20286 ESAGRE, RYAN
      20287 ESBER, MARIA CARLA JEAN MENDOZA
      20288 ESBERTO, SUNDAY DELA CRUZ
      20289 ESCABA, WENDELL DIVINA
      20290 ESCABARTE, MARK LESTER SESE
      20291 ESCABARTE, NIKKI NALLA
      20292 ESCABARTE, NIÑO TROI FALLAR
      20293 ESCABILLAS, TANYA PHILLINE MISTERIO
      20294 ESCABOSA, SHEILLA MAE SALUDES
      20295 ESCALA, ELIZABETH DESABILLE
      20296 ESCALA, JENELYN MARTUS
      20297 ESCALA, LIEZEL ROMANO
      20298 ESCALA, MARY JANE
      20299 ESCALA, MICHAEL MACASINAG
      20300 ESCALA, RONELYN RESPONTE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 408 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      20301 ESCALA, RONIE DAWA
      20302 ESCALA, SHELLA MAE AGUIRRE
      20303 ESCALADA, ALVILYN BERBA
      20304 ESCALADA, ANGELICA CEBALLOS
      20305 ESCALANTE, ESHER JABES BOHOLST
      20306 ESCALANTE, HANNAH JESSEL GALVAN
      20307 ESCALANTE, HESEL ANN ALMANO
      20308 ESCALANTE, JACINTA CAPANGPANGAN
      20309 ESCALANTE, JANICE CURIAS
      20310 ESCALANTE, ORLIE MAE GERUSAGA
      20311 ESCALANTE, REHAMS DWIGHT CARDINO
      20312 ESCALANTE, RENATO JR CAPANGPANGAN
      20313 ESCALANTE, ROSHELLE PELERIO
      20314 ESCALANTE, SHIEKA MENDEZABAL
      20315 ESCALAÑA, MARIBEL PATUAL
      20316 ESCALDERON, DARREN MAPULA
      20317 ESCALERA, CHARLEN MAE ALIDRON
      20318 ESCALERA, ELENED JEAN ANDRADA
      20319 ESCALERA, FRANZ ERICKZA MARGES
      20320 ESCALERA, RIZZA MAE PALMA
      20321 ESCALERA, ROLAND RIVERA
      20322 ESCALON, AMME LOVE CAPITLE
      20323 ESCALON, SARAH VANESSA SALIGUMBA
      20324 ESCALONA, JET JOSEPH TABIOLO
      20325 ESCALONA, MARC CLYDE PANOPIO
      20326 ESCAMA, JANINE ROSE YADAO
      20327 ESCAMILLAN, JESSA ROSE CAÑETE
      20328 ESCAMILLAS, KRISTINE KAY ARROYO
      20329 ESCAMIS, EDGAR REMANDABAN
      20330 ESCANDOR, GABRIEL SETH ALMONICAR
      20331 ESCANDOR, JENNYLYN SENTORIAS
      20332 ESCANILLA, CATHERINE VENTINILLA
      20333 ESCANTILLA, JUVILEE PESONGCO
      20334 ESCARAN, ARGE TRISHA MAE
      20335 ESCARCHA, JORAM CAALIM
      20336 ESCARDA, EDEN MAY ROSALES
      20337 ESCARDA, MARY GRACE REBUSA
      20338 ESCAREAL, JESSA MAE BRANZUELA
      20339 ESCAREZ, KHIM URETA
      20340 ESCARILLA, KRISTINE SYRA YU
      20341 ESCARIO, ANA MARIE AMIS
      20342 ESCARIO, JULIE MARIE CHRISTIE ESTACION
      20343 ESCARIO, RINA BAUTISTA
      20344 ESCARLAN, ARIES JOHN SAPANZA
      20345 ESCARLAN, RIZA SUBIBE
      20346 ESCARO, LIZIEL PANTOWA
      20347 ESCARPE, ELBERT ORBITA
      20348 ESCARTIN, ANGELICA SUANSING
      20349 ESCARTIN, JOMAR BARTOLOME
      20350 ESCARTIN, JONALYN DIMASACAT
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 409 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      20351 ESCASA, ERICA MAE AMPONGAN
      20352 ESCASINAS, ANGELICA JOY AGUILAR
      20353 ESCASINAS, JELO MELYANG
      20354 ESCASINAS, RHEGEE FERNANDICO
      20355 ESCASO, IRISH MAE AÑASCO
      20356 ESCATRON, JERIEMAE MICCA PAGULONG
      20357 ESCAÑAN, MAILA GONDALA
      20358 ESCAÑELA, JOAN CINDY FRILLES
      20359 ESCAÑO, FREDILYN HISONA
      20360 ESCAÑO, SIERRA MAEVE MANAOIS
      20361 ESCLETO, SETH BRYAN BAÑEZ
      20362 ESCO, CELESTE EVANGELINE GABUL
      20363 ESCOBAL, ANGELICA INTAS
      20364 ESCOBAL, JHERLAINE VALERAS
      20365 ESCOBAL, JOMATINE LIGATON
      20366 ESCOBAL, JUDY ANN ALDOHESA
      20367 ESCOBAR, AIELLA JERIZEL SANTOS
      20368 ESCOBAR, FRYAN GUTIEREZ
      20369 ESCOBAR, JESICCA BAUTISTA
      20370 ESCOBAR, MARC FERNAND PALOMA
      20371 ESCOBAR, MARY ROSE BORAIS
      20372 ESCOBAR, SALVIE PIO
      20373 ESCOBARTE, KRYSTIN JOY ELAINE DE PADUA
      20374 ESCOBAÑEZ, RONA NUÑEZ
      20375 ESCOBEDO, JHON SEAN ENCELA
      20376 ESCOBEL, RHEYNIEL ANGELES
      20377 ESCOBER, DAIAN ESTO
      20378 ESCOBER, PETER JOHN GAYANILO
      20379 ESCOBIA, JUNE VICTOR GENGOS
      20380 ESCOBIDO, BRYLLE DAVE LLORCA
      20381 ESCOBIDO, IRISH MAE DE OÑO
      20382 ESCOBIDO, MARY JANE
      20383 ESCOBIDO, MHARZKI APOLE
      20384 ESCOBIDO, RIZZA ACAS
      20385 ESCOBIDO, SHIELA MAE TAPALES
      20386 ESCOBIN, VIRGENIA SENILLO
      20387 ESCOBIO, KYLA MARENEE TUMBIGA
      20388 ESCOJEDO, CAMILLE DAWN HIFE
      20389 ESCOL, HAIZEL MAYEN ABOLENCIA
      20390 ESCOL, JOAN BARACE
      20391 ESCOL, LAARME ABELLA
      20392 ESCOLANO, EDGAR ADAM PAMA
      20393 ESCOLANO, RYAN SIMBAJON
      20394 ESCOLTA, KIM SHAUN SENCIL
      20395 ESCOLTA, SAMUELLA SHYKA BACERRA
      20396 ESCOMBIEN, JHELETTE ANNE DOCTOLERO
      20397 ESCONDE, JESSA MARIE BILLONES
      20398 ESCONDE, MELROSE SABACAN
      20399 ESCONDO, KIMBERLY AYALA
      20400 ESCONDO, RUTH MARIGMEN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 410 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      20401 ESCORDIAL, JOHN PATRICK EMBELLADO
      20402 ESCOREAL, MA FELYN ANTONETTE GANAPAO
      20403 ESCOREL, CHRISTINE CIELO BARSAGA
      20404 ESCORIAL, AGNES CARO
      20405 ESCORIAL, BERN ANNE RHEA QUIRANTE
      20406 ESCORIAL, JULIE-ANN TUMACMOL
      20407 ESCORIDO, JAKE ABRIOL
      20408 ESCORIDO, JENNY MAY FENOL
      20409 ESCOSAIS, REAJEAN LOPEZ
      20410 ESCOSIO, ROSELLE DE DIOS
      20411 ESCOTO, GRACIELA ANN DAVID
      20412 ESCOTO, JOHN PAULO SERRANO
      20413 ESCOTO, MARJORIEN CABILE
      20414 ESCOTO, RENNIELLE VITUG
      20415 ESCOTO, ROY ALBERT DELA PEÑA
      20416 ESCOTON, ANGEL KATE MORALES
      20417 ESCOTON, JEALA MAE
      20418 ESCOTOTO, AIKO GULLE
      20419 ESCOTOTO, CHRISTIAN ALTOBAR
      20420 ESCOTOTO, CHRISTINE JOY MEDICE
      20421 ESCOTOTO, GIETO JORGE
      20422 ESCOVIDAL, PRESCILLA SOTTO
      20423 ESCRIBANO, JAYMARK MONTERA
      20424 ESCROPOLO, JANINE NGUHO
      20425 ESCUADRA, CLARISSA MILLAN
      20426 ESCUADRA, LEAN JANE ROQUE
      20427 ESCUADRO, ALLYN JOYCE CATIIL
      20428 ESCUADRO, DINA MATEO
      20429 ESCUADRO, JEAN BOLASTIG
      20430 ESCUADRO, JUNMAR ESCUADRO
      20431 ESCUADRO, LEA VILLAMOR
      20432 ESCUADRO, SOLEDAD MALINGI
      20433 ESCUDERO, ELIZ NIPALES
      20434 ESCUDERO, MYRA VICENTE
      20435 ESCUDERO, NELISA MACUL
      20436 ESCUDO, NOVANNIEH GRACE NOGALIZA
      20437 ESCUETA, JEB'S GREFALDEA
      20438 ESCULTERO, CAMILLE MACAPINLAC
      20439 ESCULTURA, IRYSS LANCELLE DACASIN
      20440 ESCULTURA, JOEMARIE DURANA
      20441 ESCURO, JOHN PAUL SORETA
      20442 ESCUYOS, HERLYN MINGUITA
      20443 ESCUÑA, ROBERT JOHN MONGAS
      20444 ESGUERRA, ABIGAIL DELA CRUZ
      20445 ESGUERRA, AGNES MANDIGMA
      20446 ESGUERRA, AIZA ROSE SALDIVAR
      20447 ESGUERRA, ARIANE GETAPAL
      20448 ESGUERRA, BERNADETTE VILLANUEVA
      20449 ESGUERRA, CEDRICK CRUZ
      20450 ESGUERRA, ERICA DELA PEÑA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 411 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      20451 ESGUERRA, JHONA KARLA SANCHEZ
      20452 ESGUERRA, JOCELYN ESMERALDA
      20453 ESGUERRA, JUDY ANN BEREDO
      20454 ESGUERRA, JUNLYBEN NOGALIZA
      20455 ESGUERRA, KENNETH ARVIE BUSTAMANTE
      20456 ESGUERRA, LANRA ROLLAN
      20457 ESGUERRA, LYNETH GUANCO
      20458 ESGUERRA, MAEDEL ROSE ABENOJA
      20459 ESGUERRA, MARIA PATRICIA
      20460 ESGUERRA, MARICAN SERVIENTO
      20461 ESGUERRA, NIKKO TANUCO
      20462 ESGUERRA, PAOLO FLORES
      20463 ESGUERRA, ROSSELLE ASTUDILLO
      20464 ESGUERRA, SHAINA MARIE BELLO
      20465 ESGUERRA, WINNIE FERRER
      20466 ESIC, LYCKA OLAVIDES
      20467 ESIDERA, ISALYN SURAIDA AMANSA
      20468 ESIMOS, ZANIEL TOMARO
      20469 ESIN, JULIANNE SALUBRE
      20470 ESKAK, ROWENA MACADRA
      20471 ESLABAN, GERALD VARGAS
      20472 ESLABON, MARIELLE PACUMIO
      20473 ESLABRA, ALMIRA SANTOS
      20474 ESLABRA, MYLENE PACHECO
      20475 ESLABRA, RENZ SUYOD
      20476 ESLAIS, RAYMUND BLANCO
      20477 ESLANA, STEPHEN JAMES LLEMIT
      20478 ESLAVA, JOLINA CANDO
      20479 ESLER, JESSIEMAR LUMACAO
      20480 ESLETA, ALFRED AARON AVENA
      20481 ESLIT, JOCEL YONGCO
      20482 ESLLER, MA LENNETH BROSAS
      20483 ESLOZAR, CYNTHIA MAE SABER
      20484 ESMABE, MARK DARREN CARALE
      20485 ESMAEL, BAISUKAIDA KAYAO
      20486 ESMAEL, HIYASMIN MALA
      20487 ESMAEL, MOHALIDEN NASA
      20488 ESMAEL, VILLAMOR JR MIARAL
      20489 ESMAIL, ALIBASHER H AZIS
      20490 ESMAIL, NAHAIRA TAKULANGA
      20491 ESMALI, SITTI AIZA BUCOY
      20492 ESMALLA, DANIELLE MARIE LIZADA
      20493 ESMALLA, MICHAEL PADILLA
      20494 ESMAMA, JEREL KIM ESLER
      20495 ESMAMA, KHINNA MAE FERRER
      20496 ESMANA, DONABEL HERNANDEZ
      20497 ESMAS, ROCHELLE OBEPITA
      20498 ESMEDINA, ANTSHIE DE JONGOY
      20499 ESMEDIO, JOHN KENNETH ENATE
      20500 ESMEJARDA, FLORA MAE APOLE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 412 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      20501 ESMERALDA, JYL ROSALES
      20502 ESMERALDA, ROSE SHEA
      20503 ESMERIA, CHRISTINE CASULLA
      20504 ESMERIA, THESALONICA COCAL
      20505 ESMERO, CHERRY ROSE JUMAMIL
      20506 ESMEÑA, FERDINAND JR BATILES
      20507 ESMEÑA, GRACE VENTURINA
      20508 ESMEÑA, NOLI ALINA
      20509 ESMILLE, CHRISTINE TABON
      20510 ESMORES, SHERYL MAE ESCOMO
      20511 ESMUNDO, NORMAN GUMABON
      20512 ESOLANA, MARY JANE LARDIZABAL
      20513 ESON, KEZIA JEANETTE CEGAYLE
      20514 ESON, LIA NERPIO
      20515 ESOY, JOHN LOUIE ESQUEJO
      20516 ESPADA, GENEVIEVE SAYPAN
      20517 ESPADA, GRACE DOBREA
      20518 ESPADERO, MARK ERIC GIGANTOCA
      20519 ESPADERO, SHERLYN MAE TADOY
      20520 ESPADILLA, ELENA FERNANDO
      20521 ESPADILLA, JONNA TERESSA INDICO
      20522 ESPALDON, DIANA ROSE GONZALES
      20523 ESPALTERO, ADHARA GOMEZ
      20524 ESPANILLA, JAYPE ILIGAN
      20525 ESPANTO, JOHN KIRBY BONITO
      20526 ESPANTO, RANNIE RODRIGUEZ
      20527 ESPARAGO, TRISHA ANGELICA PABILAR
      20528 ESPARAGOZA, ANGEL REGLA
      20529 ESPARAGOZA, ELDON JOHN TANDOY
      20530 ESPARAGOZA, JESSA JOY
      20531 ESPARAGOZA, LENDY LIZEL REGLA
      20532 ESPARAGOZA, LLOYD DAQUILA
      20533 ESPARAGOZA, VANESA LABETA
      20534 ESPARAR, CLYDEL HOPE PADILLA
      20535 ESPARAR, TANIA BERNADETH ESPARAGOZA
      20536 ESPARAS, PRINCESS ARAÑEZ
      20537 ESPARES, GLENDA MAE RAMOS
      20538 ESPARES, JANETH ALMOGUERRA
      20539 ESPARES, ROXANNE AGUIRRE
      20540 ESPARRAGUERRA, AIMEE ROSE JORNADAL
      20541 ESPARTERO, CLAREZ SAGA
      20542 ESPARTINEZ, ARCHE MADRONIO
      20543 ESPARTINEZ, RENZO GIRAY
      20544 ESPARTO, APRIL NALAZON
      20545 ESPARZA, MARGIE FALCON
      20546 ESPAYOS, MARK ONGONION
      20547 ESPAYOS, ROSALIE ONGONION
      20548 ESPAÑA, CHRISTIAN LAWRENCE PEDRO
      20549 ESPAÑA, GHENEL BARROS
      20550 ESPAÑA, KARINA AURO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 413 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      20551 ESPAÑA, MARY JANE JARANILLA
      20552 ESPAÑO, EMER FREOLO
      20553 ESPAÑO, ROBETH FUNTANAR
      20554 ESPAÑO, SHYNE NIÑA BAYBAY
      20555 ESPAÑOL, CHARLIE CAPATI
      20556 ESPAÑOL, JOEY DIOSO
      20557 ESPAÑOL, KATHRINE JOY BUSNILA
      20558 ESPAÑOL, MA FE
      20559 ESPAÑOL, MARY GRACE RUIZ
      20560 ESPAÑOL, MELANIE MANLANGIT
      20561 ESPAÑOLA, ANAFE PAVIA
      20562 ESPAÑOLA, ANGELY CAMBEL
      20563 ESPAÑOLA, CARMELA GRACE OBAL
      20564 ESPAÑOLA, CENRYD ROSE YBIAS
      20565 ESPAÑOLA, EUNICE ANGELA GOBRIS
      20566 ESPAÑOLA, JERIC LONDRES
      20567 ESPAÑOLA, JOCELYN FELICES
      20568 ESPAÑOLA, JOHN REY
      20569 ESPAÑOLA, JOWILA PACHO
      20570 ESPAÑOLA, KRISTEL ROSE YUARATA
      20571 ESPAÑOLA, LORAIN GRACE SIONOSA
      20572 ESPAÑOLA, MAFEL AMBOL
      20573 ESPAÑOLA, MARCHIE SUAREZ
      20574 ESPAÑOLA, MARIAN PASCO
      20575 ESPAÑOLA, MARY NEIL PAVO
      20576 ESPAÑOLA, MELODY GRACE RAMIREZ
      20577 ESPAÑOLA, RECELYN DUMACLID
      20578 ESPAÑOLA, REYMART SURIAGA
      20579 ESPAÑOLA, SARAH AGTING
      20580 ESPAÑOLA, SHIMMERIDEL AGUSTIN
      20581 ESPAÑOLA, ZYPPER SIMBAJON
      20582 ESPE, DONNA JIMENEZ
      20583 ESPECIAL, CHRISTIAN FLORES
      20584 ESPEDIDO, ALYN RODRIGUEZ
      20585 ESPEDIDO, CELINE GALPO
      20586 ESPEDIDO, CHARLYN QUILANG
      20587 ESPEDIDO, MYL AXEL VELASQUEZ
      20588 ESPEDILLA, JENNY VALDOZ
      20589 ESPEDILLON, ABEGAIL HALABASO
      20590 ESPEDION, RAYMOND MASCARIÑAS
      20591 ESPEJO, ANNALOU LAUDATO
      20592 ESPEJO, DOREEN CRUZ
      20593 ESPEJO, FRIXFROID IRELTON DELA PEÑA
      20594 ESPEJO, JADE MELVEY MALARAN
      20595 ESPEJO, MERASOL ASPRIN
      20596 ESPEJON, ADMER LARANJO
      20597 ESPEJON, AJ BALANA
      20598 ESPEJON, GYPSY JHANE ABADILLA
      20599 ESPELA, QUEENIE LOU GERERO
      20600 ESPELIMBERGO, ZIEMBER NIKKA ARAPAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 414 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      20601 ESPELITA, SHENA MAE SERONDA
      20602 ESPENDE, JEFFER DISCAYA
      20603 ESPENDE, MARY ANN BETCO
      20604 ESPENIDA, FRESIE DELOS SANTOS
      20605 ESPENIDO, JEFFREY GABON
      20606 ESPENILLA, FELINO EGLOSO
      20607 ESPENOCILLA, KYLE SUS
      20608 ESPERA, LOVELY GRACE BERSALDO
      20609 ESPERA, SHAINA GRACE BAYONETA
      20610 ESPERANCILLA, JENNY ABKILAN
      20611 ESPERANCILLA, RAQUEL AYUBANG
      20612 ESPERANZA, FAITH MYRILL LANOY
      20613 ESPERANZA, HONEY KHATE ARROJO
      20614 ESPERANZA, INGRID AGATHA GALANG
      20615 ESPERANZA, LOUIE MARK CALANTOC
      20616 ESPERANZA, RASTY BERNADEZ
      20617 ESPERANZA, RUPHELLA LABITA
      20618 ESPERANZA, THELMA CULTURA
      20619 ESPERANZATE, MARIBEL BARTOLAZO
      20620 ESPERANZATE, MARINEL GARMA
      20621 ESPERAS, JOHN MARK SARTE
      20622 ESPERE, JHEAN PALEN
      20623 ESPERE, MARK IAN DUMAPE
      20624 ESPERIDA, JESSA MAE GUAZA
      20625 ESPERON, MANILYN PAYADAN
      20626 ESPERON, MARCO MOPAN
      20627 ESPESO, CELINA VICTORIA SALES
      20628 ESPESO, MADEL ESPINOSA
      20629 ESPESO, PRECIOUS CHIARRA GODELOSON
      20630 ESPEÑA, ALDREN BAGUHIN
      20631 ESPEÑA, CHRISTIAN JEROME MARFE
      20632 ESPEÑA, ERWIN DELMONTE
      20633 ESPEÑO, CARMELA ETIS
      20634 ESPIA, IVE TOTO
      20635 ESPIDA, EM LAUREEN GUARTE
      20636 ESPIEL, CARLO GORILLO
      20637 ESPIGA, VJ BINOMAN
      20638 ESPILOY, KRIZZABELLE DEINLA
      20639 ESPILOY, MARIO III CABAUATAN
      20640 ESPIN, ANGELICA ARIZOBAL
      20641 ESPINA, CHRISTINE MAE CABELIN
      20642 ESPINA, ELLAINE EMBUDO
      20643 ESPINA, FERNANDO JR RODRIGUEZ
      20644 ESPINA, GEMMA GEONSON
      20645 ESPINA, JASON ROCA
      20646 ESPINA, JOSHUA BALMES
      20647 ESPINA, JUDY ANN SAMBAJON
      20648 ESPINA, LARA JANE ABAQUITA
      20649 ESPINA, LIMBERT PALMA
      20650 ESPINA, MARDY ULBIDA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 415 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      20651 ESPINA, MARYLOVE CADORNA
      20652 ESPINA, PRECIOUS ELLAINE BULALA
      20653 ESPINA, RICELLA MAE LAMSIN
      20654 ESPINA, ROWERICK
      20655 ESPINA, SCOTT MAMBOA
      20656 ESPINA, WALTER CULLO
      20657 ESPINAR, JAMES ALFRED DIU
      20658 ESPINAR, MARIECAR ABAINZA
      20659 ESPINAS, JAYSON DAVE IDIO
      20660 ESPINAS, PATRICK CABOBOY
      20661 ESPINEDA, LARA MAE LAXAMANA
      20662 ESPINO, CARMELA JOYCE
      20663 ESPINO, CRIS JOEL II JAVIER
      20664 ESPINO, HONEYLET TUGADE
      20665 ESPINO, JANELLA MARIE RELUCIO
      20666 ESPINO, KENT ALBERT HERNAEZ
      20667 ESPINO, LAURENCE CALUAG
      20668 ESPINO, MARICEL RAMIREZ
      20669 ESPINO, OTESALYN SABANGAN
      20670 ESPINOLA, AIRA LOSABIA
      20671 ESPINOLA, LIEZYL FERMIS
      20672 ESPINOLA, PSALM JED RARA
      20673 ESPINOSA, BENEDICT OCAMPO
      20674 ESPINOSA, CHARIZ SEGOVIA
      20675 ESPINOSA, CHRIS CHUA
      20676 ESPINOSA, DARWIN CATUBAY
      20677 ESPINOSA, DAVES NAIVE
      20678 ESPINOSA, ELSHAINA REN
      20679 ESPINOSA, FRANCES ANN LASQUITE
      20680 ESPINOSA, GLADES JOY SURBANO
      20681 ESPINOSA, HAZEL RAMA
      20682 ESPINOSA, JANET VIRGINIA MARASIGAN
      20683 ESPINOSA, JAZZEL ALICAWAY
      20684 ESPINOSA, JOYMAE PAPIONA
      20685 ESPINOSA, KAREN JOY PONTANAR
      20686 ESPINOSA, LUISA YEBAN
      20687 ESPINOSA, MANILYN VILLAMOR
      20688 ESPINOSA, MARIA CARMELA LISING
      20689 ESPINOSA, MARJHORIE ANN MACATIAG
      20690 ESPINOSA, MARJORIE CENTINO
      20691 ESPINOSA, MARYL ANNE DE GUZMAN
      20692 ESPINOSA, MICHELLE MORTALLA
      20693 ESPINOSA, REGINE GONZALES
      20694 ESPINOSA, ROWENA SILVERIO
      20695 ESPINOSA, RUSTY DE LARA
      20696 ESPINOSA, TRISTAN
      20697 ESPINOSA, TRIXIE JEAN RENOMERON
      20698 ESPINOZA, ANGELICA NARIO
      20699 ESPINOZA, DESSIRRE LYLE STA ROMANA
      20700 ESPIRITO, MYRNA FELLIZAR
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 416 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      20701 ESPIRITU, ANGELICA DEL ROSARIO
      20702 ESPIRITU, ANING ROJAS
      20703 ESPIRITU, ANNA MARIE CACHO
      20704 ESPIRITU, BIANCA YSABELE MANANSALA
      20705 ESPIRITU, BOBBY SANTIAGO
      20706 ESPIRITU, BRYAN JAMES BONUEL
      20707 ESPIRITU, CHRIS JOHN CALIT
      20708 ESPIRITU, DHAPNIE IRENE BARIS
      20709 ESPIRITU, ERICA FIONA ENRIQUE
      20710 ESPIRITU, EUNICE NEPACENA
      20711 ESPIRITU, GIVEN GRACE FACTOR
      20712 ESPIRITU, GLEN VARRY NOLASCO
      20713 ESPIRITU, IMMANUELLE ONG
      20714 ESPIRITU, JANENE SELGA
      20715 ESPIRITU, JENNYFER BUENO
      20716 ESPIRITU, JOANA MANGILIT
      20717 ESPIRITU, JOANN SORIANO
      20718 ESPIRITU, JONATHAN JULIUS MANGAOANG
      20719 ESPIRITU, JOVELYN VASQUEZ
      20720 ESPIRITU, JULIUS CARODAN
      20721 ESPIRITU, KAREN MAY PADILLA
      20722 ESPIRITU, KATHLEEN PASION
      20723 ESPIRITU, LIEZL ENDAYA
      20724 ESPIRITU, MAE JOY SAGURAN
      20725 ESPIRITU, MARIA SALVE
      20726 ESPIRITU, MICKAELA ROMEO
      20727 ESPIRITU, MONETH HIMANTOG
      20728 ESPIRITU, NESLIE AGAG
      20729 ESPIRITU, PRINCESS DUEÑAS
      20730 ESPIRITU, RIZZA LOWEL SADIE
      20731 ESPIRITU, ROSELYN MARGAJAY
      20732 ESPIRITU, SARAH CAGAPE
      20733 ESPIRITU, WENDY OMAÑA
      20734 ESPIRITU, XYLENE ENDAYA
      20735 ESPIÑA, FELIX JR DANDO
      20736 ESPIÑA, IRENE ACEBUCHE
      20737 ESPIÑA, LIZANDRA MARIE BALANDAY
      20738 ESPIÑA, MARLIXA DANDO
      20739 ESPIÑA, ROSALIE ELLORIG
      20740 ESPIÑA, SHIERALENE AMARANTO
      20741 ESPLAGO, KRISTA JOY CARAGA
      20742 ESPLANA, CYRINE JOY EDORA
      20743 ESPLANA, JAYSUS BERISO
      20744 ESPLANA, JOHN MICHAEL ESTRADA
      20745 ESPLANA, LECHELLE ISIP
      20746 ESPLANA, ROCHELLE CELEN
      20747 ESPLANA, VALERIE BOTOR
      20748 ESPLANADA, DANE KLIER ABELLO
      20749 ESPOLON, HENRIETTE MAY FRANCISCO
      20750 ESPONILLA, CHARLOTTE ANN MUGAS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 417 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      20751 ESPONILLA, MARIEL CASIO
      20752 ESPONILLA, RUFFA MAE DULCE
      20753 ESPONJA, JOANNA CARYL PEREZ
      20754 ESPORLAS, MARIE JAYNESA CALULUT
      20755 ESPORNA, ALFIE RAYMUNDO
      20756 ESPORSADO, CARL REX GARCENIEGO
      20757 ESPORTUNO, LEAH BUIZON
      20758 ESPRA, ELOISE LYKA TISTON
      20759 ESPREGANTE, CLIFTON BORNILLO
      20760 ESPULGAR, ANGEL
      20761 ESPURA, SHEENA RAIN MARIE LEBUMFACIL
      20762 ESQUEJO, RALPH NIÑO CALAYCAY
      20763 ESQUELA, ANA KATRINA REYES
      20764 ESQUERDO, KRISTINE JOY GALVE
      20765 ESQUERO, LENIER MANUEL
      20766 ESQUERRA, JAMES RUSSELL MADERA
      20767 ESQUIA, JOENELYN KILAYKO
      20768 ESQUIBEL, COLLEENE LORIEBETH AGAWIN
      20769 ESQUIBEL, VIAMAE SALVA
      20770 ESQUIDA, KEVIN BRIAN TOMAS
      20771 ESQUIERDO, DRESHAY FLORA TIBOR
      20772 ESQUIERDO, VINA MARIE RAMOS
      20773 ESQUILADOR, JORGE DEL MUNDO
      20774 ESQUILLO, CHARILYN MEDINA
      20775 ESQUILLO, JEZZA DUEÑO
      20776 ESQUILLO, MARIZA QUITO
      20777 ESQUILLO, MELISA ORIEL
      20778 ESQUILLO, ROMA LYN ORPILLA
      20779 ESQUILLO, RONEL DOMINGO
      20780 ESQUILONA, APRIL JOY CABARLES
      20781 ESQUILONA, ERIKA FEMIA CALAGDAY
      20782 ESQUILONA, NIÑO LAURIO
      20783 ESQUIVEL, ANABELLE DELA PAZ
      20784 ESQUIVEL, MACRENCE MACATUNO
      20785 ESQUIVEL, MARJORY DIGNO
      20786 ESTA, OGIEBERT MANUEL
      20787 ESTABILLO, JEMYLYN DANTES
      20788 ESTABILLO, KAREN BALABA
      20789 ESTACIO, AYANA MARIE UNIDA
      20790 ESTACIO, KIRK PATRICK TAÑO
      20791 ESTACIO, RACHEL MAE BACUDO
      20792 ESTACION, J-SIE VILLASIS
      20793 ESTACION, JOY ANN ASIS
      20794 ESTACION, MARNIE PACNA
      20795 ESTAFIA, JENNIFER PALAO
      20796 ESTAL, JOSIE SAGUDAQUIL
      20797 ESTAL, KAREN NICOLE FONTANILLA
      20798 ESTAL, LIEZEL CAMACHO
      20799 ESTALLANA, ERICK CALINDONG
      20800 ESTALLO, ALEAH ROSE VILLAFLOR
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 418 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      20801 ESTALOZA, ALYSSA LYN
      20802 ESTAMBRE, CLARISSA ALCAZAR
      20803 ESTANDARTE, CECILIA MILAN
      20804 ESTANDER, JOHANNA LEONARDO
      20805 ESTANES, LEO CARLO MADRID
      20806 ESTANIEL, JOSEPH LISAS
      20807 ESTANIL, FE TORRES
      20808 ESTANIOL, RELLY JEAN SALANA
      20809 ESTANISLAO, CRISHELLE ROXAS
      20810 ESTANISLAO, JULUIS DON MUYCO
      20811 ESTANISLAO, KRIZA ANN DEL MONTE
      20812 ESTANISLAO, LIEZEL PARIENTES
      20813 ESTANISLAO, MERIL VILLARUEL
      20814 ESTANQUE, RAMON AMANCIO
      20815 ESTANTE, ANTHEA FAYE PALETA
      20816 ESTAPIA, ROWELL ARLE
      20817 ESTAPON, RAGELLE TORRES
      20818 ESTARDO, JOAN CAMPAAN
      20819 ESTAREJA, MARK DOMINIC LADIANA
      20820 ESTARES, CHARLYN DESALIZA
      20821 ESTARES, CRIS IVY ALCALEN
      20822 ESTARES, RAVEN ROSE APITAN
      20823 ESTARGIO, JERALYN
      20824 ESTARIJA, BENEDICT CHRIS AZURIN
      20825 ESTARIJA, LORENA INOCIAAN
      20826 ESTARIS, JERILYN OSILA
      20827 ESTARIS, KAZEL SALCEDO
      20828 ESTARIS, MA DIANA MINGUEZ
      20829 ESTAURA, KENT LEO
      20830 ESTAVILLO, ZHARINA ANN GERONIMO
      20831 ESTAYO, JENNIFER QUILATON
      20832 ESTAYO, MADEL GONZALES
      20833 ESTAÑO, CATHLYN JAIME ANN BASINA
      20834 ESTAÑOL, AILLENE MAE SALVAN
      20835 ESTAÑOSO, ELAINE JEAN GULAY
      20836 ESTEBAN, ABEGAIL ANTONIO
      20837 ESTEBAN, CHRISTIAN ASIS
      20838 ESTEBAN, DONNALYN PARANGAN
      20839 ESTEBAN, EDISON OCA
      20840 ESTEBAN, EZEIL-EIM ASUNCION
      20841 ESTEBAN, FRANCIS LADORES
      20842 ESTEBAN, ILYZZA ASHLEY BALAY
      20843 ESTEBAN, ISABEL DELA CRUZ
      20844 ESTEBAN, JERLYN IRAOLA
      20845 ESTEBAN, JULIUS DUNUAN
      20846 ESTEBAN, MADONNA DE GRACIA
      20847 ESTEBAN, MARIANNE LANGGAO
      20848 ESTEBAN, MARIBETH SAYAP
      20849 ESTEBAN, MARIVIC BUDALA
      20850 ESTEBAN, PRINCESS ALMAYDA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 419 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      20851 ESTEBAN, PRINCESS NOEMI MACLANG
      20852 ESTEBAN, VASHTI VANIAH HERRERIA
      20853 ESTELA, JOSEPH SALAZAR
      20854 ESTELA, MAE ANN TOQUERO
      20855 ESTELLES, ROSE-LYN BALDESCO
      20856 ESTEMBER, EXEQUIEL ANASTACIO
      20857 ESTEMBER, JAMAIKAH MIRADOR
      20858 ESTEMBER, LENNAR BRYAN DELA PEÑA
      20859 ESTENZO, JASMIN AMOIN
      20860 ESTERA, JEROME COSA
      20861 ESTERA, MAE JOY MARTORILLAS
      20862 ESTERADO, JOANNA REMOJO
      20863 ESTERO, KRISTINA GRACE BAUTISTA
      20864 ESTERON, AIRA FE MENDOZA
      20865 ESTERON, JOAN AQUINO
      20866 ESTERON, MARIA ANGELA SUMANGIL
      20867 ESTETA, MARLOU SIASON
      20868 ESTEVA, RONALD LLAGAS
      20869 ESTEVES, EMMANUEL JAY DE GUITO
      20870 ESTEVES, FORMOSA DOCYAPEO
      20871 ESTEVES, KEYLA JOHANNA GERILLA
      20872 ESTEVES, LOIS JONE BELSA
      20873 ESTEVES, MICHELLE ESTILLER
      20874 ESTEVES, ROWELL RESPICIO
      20875 ESTEVES, SAMIEL LOPEZ
      20876 ESTEVES, SPARKLE LAINE CALAMASA
      20877 ESTEVIEL, SALLY PURA
      20878 ESTIGO, GENAICA FAYE ROQUE
      20879 ESTIGOY, AUGEE AMIGO
      20880 ESTIGOY, BRANDON MALDAN
      20881 ESTIGOY, BRYSON MALDAN
      20882 ESTIGOY, ISABEL JOY LOPEZ
      20883 ESTIGOY, LEARNIE REFUERZO
      20884 ESTIGOY, MYRA EDNALYN DIZON
      20885 ESTILLER, CAROL DELOS SANTOS
      20886 ESTILLERO, JODEL GABIONZA
      20887 ESTILLERO, JOHN MAR SANGUINES
      20888 ESTILLERO, MARY JOY PURA
      20889 ESTILLES, LEAH VERGARA
      20890 ESTILLORE, AL REY LAO
      20891 ESTILLORE, JENNEFER ONTONG
      20892 ESTILLORE, KAYE ROSALES
      20893 ESTILLORE, NORMAN JHORIE MAYO
      20894 ESTIMADA, JAERENE KRISTINE AGGALUT
      20895 ESTIMAR, LUCILLE MAE CAJIGAS
      20896 ESTIOCA, SHAIRA BULALANG
      20897 ESTIPULAR, KERRY ANN
      20898 ESTIPULAR, SHERLYN TUBAL
      20899 ESTO, MARITONI BALITIAN
      20900 ESTO, RHEA CRISANTA GARROTE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 420 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      20901 ESTOBAÑEZ, DONNA MAE DOÑA
      20902 ESTOCADA, MIALYN LETRAN
      20903 ESTOCADO, LOURDESITO SANCHEZ
      20904 ESTOCONING, ARAH NAPATUTAN
      20905 ESTOCONING, JONA DALEON
      20906 ESTOCONING, JUNALYN ESTRABELA
      20907 ESTOCONING, LENY AN DUMOGHO
      20908 ESTOCONING, MARIA LYN PASCO
      20909 ESTOJERO, TRICIA DALLE
      20910 ESTOLAS, SEPHRYLL ARBUES
      20911 ESTOLLOSO, JUDYLYN TAMBA
      20912 ESTOLONIO, ANGELICA RAMORAN
      20913 ESTOMAGO, VINCENT RAY VALIAO
      20914 ESTOMATA, MELJANE PAYOT
      20915 ESTOMO, MARY JOY CARAO
      20916 ESTONACTOC, RICHARD BRIAN ACLA
      20917 ESTONANTO, THALIA MARIE TABAG
      20918 ESTONIDO, REYMARK BANDOJO
      20919 ESTOPA, JINENAH BATUCAN
      20920 ESTOPARE, MARICAR ESTACIO
      20921 ESTOPERES, BIENVENIDO JR ADORABLE
      20922 ESTOQUE, EFREN JR MANONGDO
      20923 ESTOQUE, KIMBERLY JEAN DAGOHOY
      20924 ESTOQUE, NINO MANONGDO
      20925 ESTOQUIA, JEZIEL DELOSO
      20926 ESTOQUIA, VANESSA CLENUAR
      20927 ESTOR, CRISA ZAMORA
      20928 ESTOR, JOANNA BONITA
      20929 ESTORCO, MAUREEN ANGELIE DUMDUM
      20930 ESTORES, JANRY BALANLAY
      20931 ESTORES, JEFFREY BALANLAY
      20932 ESTORES, RAYLAN BALASABAS
      20933 ESTORES, RIZLEE TITO
      20934 ESTORGIO, RONNEL MILLANG
      20935 ESTORNINOS, JIEZEL JOY CELINO
      20936 ESTORNINOS, PIA LIM
      20937 ESTORNINOS, RHIA GUANLAO
      20938 ESTOROSAS, DANIELLE KAYE GALLO
      20939 ESTORPE, GEZIEL PAROJINOG
      20940 ESTORQUE, RAQUEL DIZON
      20941 ESTORQUE, STENELI GUBATON
      20942 ESTOSE, JAY HIPOLAN
      20943 ESTOSO, LHENDY MAE MELLAMA
      20944 ESTOSOS, JAYRAH BASAL
      20945 ESTOY, LIEZL LOPEZ
      20946 ESTOYA, BRIAN ARTIGA
      20947 ESTOYA, EDGARDO JR AGUILOR
      20948 ESTRABAS, ANALIN RECIMIENTO
      20949 ESTRABELA, DAVE ETOM
      20950 ESTRABO, PATRICIA JEAN CERTEZA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 421 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      20951 ESTRADA, AGNES AMOLO
      20952 ESTRADA, AMIRA MARANAN
      20953 ESTRADA, ANNA MAY LIBAG
      20954 ESTRADA, AVELYN KATE ARABELO
      20955 ESTRADA, CAMILLE MILAR
      20956 ESTRADA, CEASAR IAN BUENO
      20957 ESTRADA, CHARMIE DELA CERNA
      20958 ESTRADA, CLAIRE ANNE VILLENA
      20959 ESTRADA, GERLY FABRICANTE
      20960 ESTRADA, GLENDA HABAYBAY
      20961 ESTRADA, IRENE VENDIOLA
      20962 ESTRADA, JANNIE LYNN PENASO
      20963 ESTRADA, JHAYMARK CADENA
      20964 ESTRADA, JIEMART SUMANGUE
      20965 ESTRADA, JOHN CARLO LAYA
      20966 ESTRADA, JUNALYN SANTOS
      20967 ESTRADA, KATHLEEN MAE MALONG
      20968 ESTRADA, KEZIA CARL DEL CASTILLO
      20969 ESTRADA, LESLEY ANNE DE LEON
      20970 ESTRADA, LOREN DELA ROSA
      20971 ESTRADA, LORITA BULAQUEÑA
      20972 ESTRADA, MARK ANTHONY ATIENZA
      20973 ESTRADA, MARRY JOY ALER
      20974 ESTRADA, MARY GRACE SAGUN
      20975 ESTRADA, MEL BRYAN SIASAT
      20976 ESTRADA, MINRADO JR PASCUAL
      20977 ESTRADA, PATRICIA JAMES ROLDAN
      20978 ESTRADA, ROGELIO JR MERCADO
      20979 ESTRADA, ROTCHEL CAERMARE
      20980 ESTRADA, ROWENA MAE ESTILLORE
      20981 ESTRADA, SUNSHINE PARAGAS
      20982 ESTRADA, VIAH KRIS MARARAC
      20983 ESTRAEL, ANGEL BARDA
      20984 ESTRAMERA, KAREN MAE OLIVAR
      20985 ESTRANZA, JEALYN CORONEL
      20986 ESTRAO, DANICA MAY ULGASAN
      20987 ESTRAZA, CARLO CATALAN
      20988 ESTRAÑERO, DEBORAH IRAOLA
      20989 ESTREBILLA, VINICE DE LOS SANTOS
      20990 ESTREBILLO, GLADYS MARCELINO
      20991 ESTREBOR, JOMARIE ALBO
      20992 ESTREBOR, SHAINA BERGONIA
      20993 ESTRELLA, ALFHIA JANE DELA ROSA
      20994 ESTRELLA, ARNOLD CANAMAN
      20995 ESTRELLA, BHENECE ABEGAIL
      20996 ESTRELLA, CHRISTIAN OCFEMIA
      20997 ESTRELLA, DIMPLE JOY CARDANTE
      20998 ESTRELLA, JAHMICAH LAUS
      20999 ESTRELLA, JANN ELEAZAR LIAD
      21000 ESTRELLA, JENNY JOCABAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 422 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      21001 ESTRELLA, JEROME COMORA
      21002 ESTRELLA, JUNELL BERNAL
      21003 ESTRELLA, KATERINE MATEOS
      21004 ESTRELLA, LYKA JANE FRANCIA
      21005 ESTRELLA, MARY QUEEN COSTAN
      21006 ESTRELLA, MICHAEL ALIMON
      21007 ESTRELLA, PRECILA MORENO
      21008 ESTRELLA, REA MAE ABABA
      21009 ESTRELLA, REYNA JANE JUATON
      21010 ESTRELLA, RHOANE CLAUDINE TAPANG
      21011 ESTRELLA, ROSELLE APOSTOL
      21012 ESTRELLA, RUSTY QUEJADA
      21013 ESTRELLA, STEFANIE YAMSON
      21014 ESTRELLADO, JULIUS COLICO
      21015 ESTRELLANES, JONALYN ESTIL
      21016 ESTRELLANES, PIA DERLA
      21017 ESTRELLOSO, CECILLE DOMABOC
      21018 ESTREMADURA, DEA GEAMOGA
      21019 ESTREMERA, IVY GAPIDO
      21020 ESTREMOS, NORISA LAGROSA
      21021 ESTREMOS, REGINA JOYCE SUBONG
      21022 ESTRERA, ANALYN BANUNO
      21023 ESTRERA, DAISY JANE PUYOS
      21024 ESTRERA, LORLYN SERON
      21025 ESTRERA, PAULA JANE BRIONES
      21026 ESTRERA, REA DONAIRE
      21027 ESTRERA, RIZEL LUCHAVEZ
      21028 ESTRERA, SAIRENE ROSE I DONAYRE
      21029 ESTREVILLO, ODESSA DELGADO
      21030 ESTRIBOR, JE-ANN BALDICANTOS
      21031 ESTROPE, CRISTIALYN BAUZON
      21032 ESTROPIGAN, PRINCESS CAMBRI
      21033 ESTROSOS, DENNIS RYAN TOLEDO
      21034 ESTUARIA, JUDY FELICIA
      21035 ESTUESTA, ANGELICA CAWAYAN
      21036 ESTUR, ARIELYN BONGALOS
      21037 ESTUR, SHEILA GONZALES
      21038 ESTURAS, KHRISTINE JOY ROQUE
      21039 ESTUYA, JOHN ARNOLD BELLO
      21040 ESTUYA, JUDY ANN SAN JOSE
      21041 ESTUYA, MA BRENDA PRADO
      21042 ESTUYA, PROBEE BEA PRADO
      21043 ESTUYA, RODULFO ABAO
      21044 ESWAN, JOHN PATRICK BACARO
      21045 ETA, LORAINNE ABEGAIL
      21046 ETANG, ANA LUCILLE CARDONA
      21047 ETANG, SHEILA MAE TANGUE
      21048 ETCHINIQUE, MARIA RONA MAE TIMBAS
      21049 ETCHON, ELLA JOY DUMOSDOS
      21050 ETCOY, ALDRIN RELATORES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 423 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      21051 ETCOY, REDEN GIMENA
      21052 ETEROZA, SANDRO BULAN
      21053 ETING, MOHAMMAD BIBU
      21054 ETOL, ALFREDO JR BALDOVISO
      21055 ETOLLE, ROMY MOSCOSA
      21056 ETOM, CARYL MAE BARORO
      21057 ETOS, MYRA MANSURI
      21058 ETULLE, GEZEL HORTELANO
      21059 EUBINA, LYKA BEDIA
      21060 EUCOGCO, JEAN EIFFEL LOCQUIAO
      21061 EUDELA, CHEZZA MAE DEVELOS
      21062 EUFENIA, RAINIEL
      21063 EUGENIO, ALEXIS MARIE
      21064 EUGENIO, CHARINA MIGALLEN
      21065 EUGENIO, DONNALYN TAMAYO
      21066 EUGENIO, ELPIDIO JR MAMARIL
      21067 EUGENIO, ERICA CALDOZA
      21068 EUGENIO, ERRLIZA LEY ANTONIANA
      21069 EUGENIO, FATIMA RAMOS
      21070 EUGENIO, JAN TROY DELA CRUZ
      21071 EUGENIO, JEMERSON LOPEZ
      21072 EUGENIO, JOHN VHEL FADRIQUELA
      21073 EUGENIO, JONNEL DESUCATAN
      21074 EUGENIO, KIMBERLY VALDEZ
      21075 EUGENIO, MARIMAR PASION
      21076 EUGENIO, REGIMEL RYAN PATRIANA
      21077 EUGENIO, RHIEZZA ANNE MORALES
      21078 EUGENIO, ROJAN RJ MAHOR
      21079 EUGENIO, RONY GUEVARA
      21080 EUGENIO, ROSE ANNE DEL ROSARIO
      21081 EUGENIO, VERONICA ELISE NUQUI
      21082 EULALIA, RICHARD FERNANDEZ
      21083 EULALIO, MITSHIELE SALAZAR
      21084 EULALIO, RIZZA CASTRO
      21085 EULIN, ICY ROSE CORNICO
      21086 EULOGIO, DEONIROSE QUANICO
      21087 EUPEÑA, SARAH MAY MASAMLOC
      21088 EUPRATAN, DANICA CLAIRE SENETE
      21089 EURAOBA, ARJEAN MAE PUEBLO
      21090 EURAOBA, DIVINE APELADOR
      21091 EURAOBA, PEARL ROSE NALAYOG
      21092 EUSEBIO, CHRISELLE MAE ESTABILLO
      21093 EUSEBIO, FRECEL MAY FLORES
      21094 EUSEBIO, LUCHIE ESTANISLAO
      21095 EUSEBIO, MICHEAL JOHN CIASICO
      21096 EUSEBIO, SAMANTHA ANGELIC LERIA
      21097 EUSOYA, VIA MAE JOY OLBINA
      21098 EUSTAQUIO, AILEEN ARVIE ESTRADA
      21099 EUSTAQUIO, MARY ANN SANCHEZ
      21100 EUSTAQUIO, PSALM ROSE MANLAPIG
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 424 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      21101 EVA, BIA INSON
      21102 EVA, RHITT ASHLEY REDOBLE
      21103 EVALDEZ, CHRISTIAN JASON BAIS
      21104 EVALLA, MA NOREEN SALVACION MAJENCAR
      21105 EVANGELIO, CHARLYN MIRHAN
      21106 EVANGELIO, JEREMIAH VIASON
      21107 EVANGELIO, LEO MILLOROSO
      21108 EVANGELIO, ROI VINCE CASTAÑEDA
      21109 EVANGELIO, RONALYN SARATAN
      21110 EVANGELISTA, AILEEN MONTEJO
      21111 EVANGELISTA, ALJOSEVAN SORIANO
      21112 EVANGELISTA, ALTAMIEL ATHENS PEÑAVERDE
      21113 EVANGELISTA, ALVIN RAMOS
      21114 EVANGELISTA, ANGELICA GANYUAN
      21115 EVANGELISTA, ANGELINA LAMPAD
      21116 EVANGELISTA, ANGELLA REVATORIS
      21117 EVANGELISTA, ARLYN CALIBA
      21118 EVANGELISTA, ARNEL DE LARA
      21119 EVANGELISTA, ARNIE APPLE SISCAR
      21120 EVANGELISTA, BRYAN JOSHUA CLAVO
      21121 EVANGELISTA, DHARELL HERNANDEZ
      21122 EVANGELISTA, DONNA ROSE BAYETA
      21123 EVANGELISTA, ELYSSA PERANCA
      21124 EVANGELISTA, FREDERICK MANIEVO
      21125 EVANGELISTA, HANNY BULAWIN
      21126 EVANGELISTA, HERNAND ESPOSO
      21127 EVANGELISTA, JANINE
      21128 EVANGELISTA, JAYSON MIRASOL
      21129 EVANGELISTA, JEANNETTE GONZALES
      21130 EVANGELISTA, JELLY ANN PAN
      21131 EVANGELISTA, JHANINE CHAVEZ
      21132 EVANGELISTA, JOCELYN NARVAJA
      21133 EVANGELISTA, JOHN PAUL LOPEZ
      21134 EVANGELISTA, JOHN RYAN RETUBIS
      21135 EVANGELISTA, JOMER YARCIA
      21136 EVANGELISTA, JOYCE CUETO
      21137 EVANGELISTA, KAREN JANE CALULOT
      21138 EVANGELISTA, KIMBERLY DELOS SANTOS
      21139 EVANGELISTA, KRISTINE JOY PEREZ
      21140 EVANGELISTA, LIEZEL GUILLERMO
      21141 EVANGELISTA, LIEZL LEE
      21142 EVANGELISTA, LIZA MAY BACAY
      21143 EVANGELISTA, LUZ MUCHUELAS
      21144 EVANGELISTA, MA JEAN GERLENE CLAVERIA
      21145 EVANGELISTA, MARK MARCELINO
      21146 EVANGELISTA, MARK TAMAREZ
      21147 EVANGELISTA, MARVIN PERALTA
      21148 EVANGELISTA, MIA PRADO
      21149 EVANGELISTA, MYRA TINAW-WE
      21150 EVANGELISTA, MYRA ANGELIE SUGUITAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 425 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      21151 EVANGELISTA, RIZZA GARCIA
      21152 EVANGELISTA, ROSALIE FERNANDEZ
      21153 EVANGELISTA, SHAIRA ABEGAIL ORTEGA
      21154 EVANGELISTA, TRESH ANN MALATA
      21155 EVANO, KARREN LOU LUAYON
      21156 EVARA, GENEVIVE ELLACA
      21157 EVARDO, APPLE JEAN LAUREL
      21158 EVARDO, MARIA GRETCHEL GAMIL
      21159 EVARDONE, JENNIFER GALLANO
      21160 EVARDONE, JUVY MENGOTE
      21161 EVARDONE, MARICHU ABUNALES
      21162 EVARDONE, MICHELLE DEUNA
      21163 EVARISTO, CARLA MAE PAMINTUAN
      21164 EVARISTO, JESUS TEOPACO
      21165 EVARISTO, MADELENE ANNE MANZANO
      21166 EVARISTO, SHERYLL MARIE MAÑAGO
      21167 EVAROLA, ARCHEE SANCHEZ
      21168 EVARRETTA, RUBEN
      21169 EVASCO, CHERRY JANE PIZARRA
      21170 EVASCO, HANNY JEN OSTOS
      21171 EVASCO, JASMINE KIMKIMAN
      21172 EVASCO, LOWIE ALBA
      21173 EVASCO, MA ANGELA GAYLE LAVEZORES
      21174 EVASCO, MARY KRIS ESCANDOR
      21175 EVASCO, MELANIE SAGARIO
      21176 EVASITAS, JENNYLITH MAY-AS
      21177 EVIA, RINALYN MALIWANAG
      21178 EVIDENTE, MA ROSARIO OBARRA
      21179 EVIDOR, CAMILLE PAULA NELSON
      21180 EVIDOR, CARMELA DASCO
      21181 EVIS, BERNADETTE SILVESTRE
      21182 EVORA, EUGENIA ABE
      21183 EVORA, FLORENCE FABIC
      21184 EVORA, LAILA JANE BACAY
      21185 EVORA, MARK NIÑO RAGO
      21186 EWA, JALBEE MARIE SAÑADA
      21187 EWAYAN, FE BOLANIO
      21188 EXAMEN, MARIA TERESA FLORO
      21189 EXCHAURE, MAYELLA
      21190 EXCLAMADO, ENA MARIE GULAY
      21191 EXCONDE, JONATHAN AYERBA
      21192 EXCONDE, RUBYLYN SERRANO
      21193 EXCONDE, TED GERARD GONZALES
      21194 EXEQUIEL, JUBIE PORTA
      21195 EXEQUIEL, JULIEN FERNANDO ZAMORA
      21196 EXIOMO, MARGHIELYN PUNZAL
      21197 EYA, AILENE DAO-ASEN
      21198 EYAN, QUINCY MAE BELNAS
      21199 EYAS, IRIS MAY MINGUITO
      21200 EYAS, MARY CECILE BERNALES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 426 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      21201 EYAYA, LLOYD ALLEN PREPEÑA
      21202 EÑANO, EMANUEL MONTERMOSO
      21203 FA-ALA, JEAN NAGPATON
      21204 FAA, CAMILLE VICENTE
      21205 FAA, LAZELLE ANN FRUELDA
      21206 FABABEIR, KREZELLE GAN
      21207 FABABEIR, LIZA JOY OGBAC
      21208 FABABEIR, PATRICIA HAN FABUL
      21209 FABALE, LEVI ANN PARREÑAS
      21210 FABARAQUEL, MARIA LINDY WENCESLAO
      21211 FABE, ANDREIFE ROSALEJOS
      21212 FABE, HANNAH SNOW LIBRADO
      21213 FABE, J-LORENZO SABIJON
      21214 FABE, JHAMAICA SHANE NATADA
      21215 FABE, MARY CHRIS DURAN
      21216 FABELA, CHRISTIAN BATIANCILA
      21217 FABELLA, ANGEL ROSE SELOSA
      21218 FABELLA, MENALYN EDER
      21219 FABELLARAN, JUNREY CALUNSAG
      21220 FABELLO, REGINE SIGUE
      21221 FABELLON, PIO JOHN DANIEL FESARIT
      21222 FABIA, LANIELLE BARBA
      21223 FABIA, LEZEL DIMABAYAO
      21224 FABIA, MACKY MENDOZA
      21225 FABIAC, ARLYN ZUMARRAGA
      21226 FABIAN, CRICELLE SIRIBAN
      21227 FABIAN, JOMAICA ROSE LUBA
      21228 FABIAN, MIA STEPHANIE ARELLANO
      21229 FABIAÑA, RUDNER CHAVEZ
      21230 FABIC, KATHERINE ANNE FERRANCOL
      21231 FABICON, HERSHEY DE VILLENA
      21232 FABIE, ALICIA ISMAEL
      21233 FABIE, JOHN MICHAEL JULIA
      21234 FABILA, BENNY II ENCARNACION
      21235 FABILA, GIZELLE JOY TIAGA
      21236 FABILA, JOREY LYN AMAR
      21237 FABILLA, MA AURORA SURIAGA
      21238 FABILLANO, MARY LY MANALO
      21239 FABILLAR, CLARITA GABON
      21240 FABILLAR, ELIZABETH TABORADA
      21241 FABILLAR, JESSA ANSOK
      21242 FABILLARAN, CHERRY ANN SUAREZ
      21243 FABILLARAN, KERWIN CADUNGOG
      21244 FABILLO, ALIZA AGUS
      21245 FABILLO, ANDREA FELICANA
      21246 FABILLO, JEANE PAULINE ORANTES
      21247 FABILLOREN, SHERWIN GABIANA
      21248 FABION, CHRISTIAN JAY SORIANO
      21249 FABON, ANA MARIE GONJORAN
      21250 FABON, JAKE NICO GRACIO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 427 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      21251 FABON, JENNIEVY ESMEÑA
      21252 FABOR, CHRISTIAN MARLOWIE SEVILLA
      21253 FABRA, DEBORAH GRACE LINGA
      21254 FABRE, APPLE GRACE GULDE
      21255 FABRE, EDSEL QUISIL
      21256 FABRE, WENALYN SOLOMON
      21257 FABREAG, MARY GRACE JINAO
      21258 FABREAG, MARY JANE DE AUSTRIA
      21259 FABREGAS, DOVELYN
      21260 FABREGAS, FRANCIS ABEJO
      21261 FABREGAS, MERRY MAE JAGUALING
      21262 FABRIAG, JOEY BABACYAO
      21263 FABRICANTE, MARVIE JOY SISALDO
      21264 FABRICANTE, ROMNICK MANCIO
      21265 FABRIGA, DANILANICE FLORES
      21266 FABRIGAR, LERMA DIZON
      21267 FABRIGAR, MA CECILIA CATAPAL
      21268 FABRIGAR, MIE RITA
      21269 FABRIGARAS, GRACE ABAIGAR
      21270 FABRIGARAS, RAZEL MACUNAT
      21271 FABRIGAS, ANGELICA ADSUARA
      21272 FABRIGAS, FRANCIS NORMAN LAGRIO
      21273 FABRIGAS, JOHN PAUL GACOT
      21274 FABRIGAS, LEA SUMAGAYSAY
      21275 FABRIGAS, NACYLINE PARUNGAO
      21276 FABRO, ELLEN CRUZ
      21277 FABRO, GILINA TORNO
      21278 FABRO, HANNA MAE VILLANROQUE
      21279 FABRO, JOHN RENZEL MARZAN
      21280 FABRO, KIMBERLY ARIOLA
      21281 FABRO, MARIA CRISTINA FABONAN
      21282 FABRO, MERRY GLENN ESIA
      21283 FABRO, RUSSELLE PALAD
      21284 FABROA, JAZZEL MARICE SARDIDO
      21285 FABROS, APPLE JOY CASTELO
      21286 FABROS, BENCH GO
      21287 FABROS, KATHERINE JOY BELTRAN
      21288 FABROS, NIÑO JAY TUPA
      21289 FABROS, REGINE AUSTRIA
      21290 FABUNAN, JUSTINE GAMBRAJO
      21291 FABURADA, DANILO TOPIA
      21292 FABURADA, JUDELYN DEMAYO
      21293 FABURADA, LEODEVIC FLORES
      21294 FABURADA, MARJUN MUSA
      21295 FACA, CHRISHEL CAYLAN
      21296 FACA, JOHN RYAN FALCONAGA
      21297 FACINAL, GLAYDEL TABANO
      21298 FACIOL, KRISTELLE JADE MONTAÑO
      21299 FACLARIN, CHRISTINE TUBI
      21300 FACTO, FELYN JOY BAROTILLA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 428 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      21301 FACTO, JHONIELYNE QUIROS
      21302 FACTOR, CHARMAINE MARTINEZ
      21303 FACTOR, GERALD MAPALO
      21304 FACTOR, JOHN MICHAEL DEL BARRIO
      21305 FACTOR, PAULINE JOY ESIS
      21306 FACTOR, ROMMEL AZUL
      21307 FACTOR, TERENZ JEFFREY FABRE
      21308 FACTORAN, REYMARK FESTIJO
      21309 FACTORAN, RICHEL CANOY
      21310 FACTORIN, BON LISTER PRESQUITO
      21311 FACULANAN, CAMILLE DE LEON
      21312 FACULTAD, LOVELL KATE OLEA
      21313 FACUN, DENMARK VICENTE
      21314 FACUN, JAYMAR DOYDOY
      21315 FACUN, JULITO UBALDO
      21316 FACUN, PRINCESS MAE LORENZO
      21317 FACUN, REGIE BOY MANALO
      21318 FACUN, RONALDO SANTILLAN
      21319 FACUNLA, JULIUS TAGUINOD
      21320 FACUNLA, MA ELYN ESTACIO
      21321 FACURIB, ELLEN GRACE DELASAN
      21322 FACURIB, RICHELLE JOY SORIA
      21323 FADER, RONIEL COSING
      21324 FADEROGAO, PRINCE JULES MERCADO
      21325 FADEROGAO, SHARIE ANNE FALCULAN
      21326 FADERON, CENDY BUCANI
      21327 FADO, KRYSTINE FAITH LILIO
      21328 FADRI, PAEAN GAY LUMANTAM
      21329 FADRI, WILSON FRADEJAS
      21330 FADRIQUELAN, RODELYN MOSCOSO
      21331 FADUGA, MICHELLE HABAL
      21332 FAELDO, MARIEL BANTANG
      21333 FAELDONIA, RICA MAY GONZALES
      21334 FAELNAR, KEN CASTLE BAGNOL
      21335 FAENAG, PHILIP ANTHONY MAESTRAL
      21336 FAGAR, MARIA FE GALLARDO
      21337 FAGARAGAN, EMMA JOY ADAMERO
      21338 FAGARANG, JOVI ANNE
      21339 FAGSAO, ALEX KAMODCHAY
      21340 FAGSAO, ELIDIYA KEDAWEN
      21341 FAGUTAO, MARY ANNE ESTRADA
      21342 FAIGAO, REYZEL SOLEDAD
      21343 FAILAGAO, DEJIE MIKE ANTHONNIE NIALA
      21344 FAILAMAN, JENELYN ELIZA
      21345 FAILAMAN, SHERRY ANN NARES
      21346 FAILANA, JOEMARI RAYMUND SITJAR
      21347 FAILOG, RICHARD LETEGIO
      21348 FAILON, KEZIAH ANGELIE ZERNA
      21349 FAIZ, JANIMA SALBO
      21350 FAJA, HASSAN OLALO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 429 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      21351 FAJAGUTANA, GENEVIEVE CORAINE GUMBOC
      21352 FAJANIL, JENNY MAE FREIRES
      21353 FAJANILAN, CAMILLE FAJICULAY
      21354 FAJANILAN, MARY LOVE FABABAER
      21355 FAJANILAN, NIKKI FETALCO
      21356 FAJARDO, ALYSSA TABOR
      21357 FAJARDO, ANTONIO JR BERNAS
      21358 FAJARDO, CARLA LOUISSE
      21359 FAJARDO, CHERISH ANNE SERQUIÑA
      21360 FAJARDO, CORAZON VILLANGCA
      21361 FAJARDO, DANIELLE ABUCEJO
      21362 FAJARDO, DINA MARCAIDA
      21363 FAJARDO, DIVEN JOHN JULIAN
      21364 FAJARDO, EUNICE RACHEL MAGALAD
      21365 FAJARDO, JACQUELINE
      21366 FAJARDO, JAMES MORIJERSEY TORCULAS
      21367 FAJARDO, JAY CHRISTIAN MAGISTRADO
      21368 FAJARDO, JEFERLOU BANDALA
      21369 FAJARDO, JENNY EUGENIO
      21370 FAJARDO, JENNY MARIE ANIÑON
      21371 FAJARDO, JEREMIE GERERO
      21372 FAJARDO, JEROME
      21373 FAJARDO, JOAN KASHMIR DE LOS REYES
      21374 FAJARDO, JOSELLE MAE ABABA
      21375 FAJARDO, KATE DELA CRUZ
      21376 FAJARDO, MA CARMELA PADULLO
      21377 FAJARDO, MARICEL VILLAMIN
      21378 FAJARDO, MARIEL ANGELIO
      21379 FAJARDO, MICHAEL ANGELO
      21380 FAJARDO, MICHELLE MAGPAYO
      21381 FAJARDO, MYRA BALDOSTAMON
      21382 FAJARDO, RANDOLF ROBLES
      21383 FAJARDO, REGANE GRECE SABUCO
      21384 FAJARDO, ROME JAKE LUZANO
      21385 FAJARDO, ROSE ANNE ENESIO
      21386 FAJARDO, RUBYLYN FACULANAN
      21387 FAJARDO, RYAN CHRISTIAN
      21388 FAJARDO, SHARMINE MEMPIN
      21389 FAJARDO, VITA ANGELI PHILEIN TABIQUE
      21390 FAJARITO, CARLO MABASA
      21391 FAJARITO, DECEE TWENN SHUN NIM
      21392 FAJARITO, KIMBERLY KATE FRUELDA
      21393 FAJARITO, LIEZEL DELA CRUZ
      21394 FAJILAGMAGO, MARRY ANN NAZARENO
      21395 FAJILAGO, KEZELYN MENDOZA
      21396 FAJILAN, ANALIE EVANGELIO
      21397 FAJILAN, JHON VINCENT FESALBON
      21398 FAJILAN, ROWELITO FAMODULAN
      21399 FAJUTAG, ABEGAIL FRONDA
      21400 FAJUTAG, JAMES MARK ACOSTA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 430 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      21401 FAJUTAG, JOYCE GEGUIRA
      21402 FAJUTAGANA, JOHN PAUL BARWELO
      21403 FAJUTAGANA, MC EVANDER MAZO
      21404 FAJUTAR, JECKEL VENTURA
      21405 FALCASANTOS, GERARDO ELIZALDE
      21406 FALCATAN, GENALYN FADERAGAO
      21407 FALCATAN, LORENA ASUNCION
      21408 FALCO, MARCEL FEOLOG
      21409 FALCON, MAYKA OMUSORA
      21410 FALCONI, PRINCESS MAY QUINILOG
      21411 FALCUNIT, APHRODITE JES AVESTRUZ
      21412 FALCUNIT, JERALGEN CABARLES
      21413 FALCUNITIN, FAITH ESCALA
      21414 FALCUTILA, KEANU TUBIANOSA
      21415 FALCUTILA, LYNDON GALISANAO
      21416 FALCUTILA, RHEA FADEROGAO
      21417 FALISONG, HYLINE FANG-ASAN
      21418 FALLARCUNA, MARVIE CONCEPCION
      21419 FALLARIA, ARIEL NICOLAS
      21420 FALLENA, JESSA GOIZ
      21421 FALLER, APRIL JOY GERONGA
      21422 FALLER, CHRISTIAN ANTAZO
      21423 FALLER, FRANKLIN GALICIA
      21424 FALOGME, NHELY ROSE FERNANDEZ
      21425 FALQUEZA, DWIGHT WESLEY ROMAN
      21426 FALSARIO, MARK GATON
      21427 FALSARIO, NESLIE BANDIEZ
      21428 FALYAO, KAZZIA EKWEY
      21429 FAMA, JOMAR MARBEBE
      21430 FAMARIN, CHELSEA HILARY BIBAL
      21431 FAMARIN, JANE MARY DELOS SANTOS
      21432 FAMERONAG, ADONIRAM JUAREZ
      21433 FAMERONAG, JENSEN JEAN ARAGON
      21434 FAMI, MARIA FAE LAMADRID
      21435 FAMI, SAMANTA
      21436 FAMILAR, EASTHER VINCENT BALMORI
      21437 FAMILARA, AIZA FERRANCO
      21438 FAMILARA, MARIA LEE MIÑANO
      21439 FAMILARA, MARIA LOISE FIDELEN
      21440 FAMILARAN, HANNAH FAY FERRERA
      21441 FAMILLARAN, ROBERT JOHN TALAFIERO
      21442 FAMINIALAGAO, REJINE GALASINAO
      21443 FAMISAN, MARY JOSELIE FORNES
      21444 FAMISARAN, CHRISTINE
      21445 FAMISARAN, ERROL DE GUZMAN
      21446 FAMISARAN, LYN DE JESUS
      21447 FAMODULAN, ROSE NICOLE FONDEVILLA
      21448 FAMOR, NOREEN SHEN CAMILLO
      21449 FAMORCAN, JOHNNE ERIKA OLONDRIZ
      21450 FAMORCAN, JUNJET MANTONG
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 431 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      21451 FAMULAGAN, NOE SARDUA
      21452 FANER, CHRISTINE RAMOS
      21453 FANER, EMMANUEL CARRILLO
      21454 FANGON, ANGELICA LABASTIDA
      21455 FANGONILO, LAWRENCE STEPHEN TROY ESTACIO
      21456 FANGONON, MERYCA TAYAWA
      21457 FANOGA, EARL ANTHONY DEL MUNDO
      21458 FANOY, VINCE ROI CERCADO
      21459 FANTILAGA, SARAH JOY ETRATA
      21460 FANTILANAN, ELLAINE JENNICA BONDAD
      21461 FANTILANAN, HANELYN FAELDIN
      21462 FANTOLGO, RINA JOY BATTUELO
      21463 FANTONIAL, RODILLO JR GLARIANA
      21464 FANTONIAL, SIGFRED LAGRAMA
      21465 FANUNCIO, MILROSE FABRAQUEL
      21466 FARASE, KRYSSTAL JEANNE CADUNGOG
      21467 FARAÑAL, KIMBERLY
      21468 FARAÑAL, ROJEAN BUREROS
      21469 FARE, JONA JOY BLASCO
      21470 FARILLON, JEYRON GALAGATE
      21471 FARILLON, LEO MARC FANCUBILA
      21472 FARINAS, HONEY TABOR
      21473 FARINAS, IRISH GAY LAUREL
      21474 FARINAS, JOHN RENCE ALMADRA
      21475 FARINAS, KC EMALEEN ALESTE
      21476 FARINAS, RYAN GAYAS
      21477 FARIO, CLARISSE ANN GIPANAO
      21478 FARIÑAS, ARJAY NEBAB
      21479 FARMA, AIZA TAGALOG
      21480 FARNASO, ALLANNA MARIE VISCA
      21481 FARNASO, ZYRA LAUREANO
      21482 FARNAZO, EMELYN ANOG
      21483 FARNAZO, ETHYL ROSE GABATA
      21484 FAROCHELIN, ANGEL NETURA
      21485 FAROCHELIN, JOEGIE THOM NAVALLASCA
      21486 FAROL, MAYCEL JOY AGUIRRE
      21487 FAROL, VIRGIE ROSE BAUTISTA
      21488 FARQUERABAO, LOVELY JOY FRANCISCO
      21489 FARRALES, JENIVEE BANIEL
      21490 FARRO, SONIA GAMBOA
      21491 FAS-AYEN, KEDYAM FAD-INGAN
      21492 FASUYANG, BEVERLY MACLI-ING
      21493 FATALLA, MARIA KATHERINE PEREZ
      21494 FATALLO, MARIA SARAH KATE FABABEIR
      21495 FAUR, ANGEL ROSE SANTOCELDES
      21496 FAUSTINO, COLEEN GONZALES
      21497 FAUSTINO, DIOANNA VERDEFLOR
      21498 FAUSTINO, FINI-DANE PASCUAL
      21499 FAUSTINO, HOPE VALEROS
      21500 FAUSTINO, JAMES NORIEL SANTOS
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 432 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      21501 FAUSTINO, JULIE ANN ELANE
      21502 FAUSTINO, KRESS AMOROTO
      21503 FAUSTO, JAIRA ABALAIN
      21504 FAUSTO, JESSEL CANDELARIA
      21505 FAUSTO, JOINA GEN TACOLOY
      21506 FAUSTO, MARGILYN TABANG
      21507 FAUSTORILLA, KRITZ DEAN GOMEZ
      21508 FAVI, MICHAEL BELTRAN
      21509 FAVILA, JELLY DANAO
      21510 FAVILA, JOHN PAUL GABINETE
      21511 FAVILA, RONELLYN HERMONIO
      21512 FAVORITO, MELISSA CELIS
      21513 FAWAS, JUDY ANN MAWISIG
      21514 FAYLOGA, CHERRY BEQUILLOS
      21515 FAYLOGNA, JULIET AUTRIZ
      21516 FAYLOGNA, MAUJEMOR JAMES
      21517 FAYO, KAREN PEARL SOLDEVILLA
      21518 FEBIAR, MA PATRICE SUAREZ
      21519 FEBRA, BENCH TOMAROY
      21520 FEBRADA, MARIA FRECEL FELITRO
      21521 FEBRES, AL GEROY REGALA
      21522 FECA, NANCY FURTON
      21523 FEDELIN, KRISHA CAMILLE FABROLIÑA
      21524 FEDELIS, CHARINA PABUNAN
      21525 FEDELIS, RANIE SILVIDAD
      21526 FEDERICO, MARIEANMAR CORRAL
      21527 FEDERICO, NORLYN CAMASIS
      21528 FEDERICO, ROBBIE GAILLE LIBO-ON
      21529 FEDERICO, VANESSA SABROSO
      21530 FEDERICOS, KIMBERLY SACO
      21531 FEDERIZO, JULEAN QUEFANNIE FAITH VILLARUEL
      21532 FEGALAN, CHARLENE GRACE GANGE
      21533 FEGARIDO, JERICK ENRIQUE
      21534 FEGIDERO, MARLO SOLOMON
      21535 FEJI, MARLY
      21536 FELAMIN, CYNDEE GLORIFE BALITAYO
      21537 FELAMIN, KINDEE LORAINE BALITAYO
      21538 FELARCA, SUNBEAM ALFARO
      21539 FELASOL, DIOBELYN ARAGON
      21540 FELECELDA, AILEEN LUSICA
      21541 FELECIA, IRISH JANE CERVANTES
      21542 FELECIO, JOHN REY LIBATON
      21543 FELECIO, SHELAH ME VIRTUDAZO
      21544 FELERINO, JALENE MICA MEDINA
      21545 FELIAS, ARLENE GAVILA
      21546 FELICANO, JANET DESAMPARADO
      21547 FELICER, ECHEL EROLON
      21548 FELICES, FRANCHETTE FRESCO
      21549 FELICES, JENALYN CABANOS
      21550 FELICIANO, AILYN BALATBAT
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 433 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      21551 FELICIANO, CARLO DELA CRUZ
      21552 FELICIANO, CLARIZZA MAE CATLI
      21553 FELICIANO, IVY JEAN AMADORA
      21554 FELICIANO, MAFFY MUÑOZ
      21555 FELICIANO, MARIA JUNIE TAÑALA
      21556 FELICIANO, MELISSA JOY BACELONIA
      21557 FELICIANO, NOEMI ONATIS
      21558 FELICIANO, OLIVIA RIPARIP
      21559 FELICIANO, PATRICIA GIMENEZ
      21560 FELICIANO, REINA MAREY BENAVIDEZ
      21561 FELICIANO, RIZA JOY VILLA
      21562 FELICIANO, ROBELLA TAMBASACAN
      21563 FELICIDARIO, JESSA STA ANA
      21564 FELICIDARIO, REY JAY BALANG
      21565 FELICIDARIO, ROSSLYN SAMAN
      21566 FELICILDA, APRIL JEAN FORTALIZA
      21567 FELICILDA, JANESSA ANN ZAMORA
      21568 FELICILDA, LESTER ANAJAO
      21569 FELICILDA, PAUL SIMOUN BERONIO
      21570 FELICILDA, RAYMART IROG-IROG
      21571 FELICILDA, SIXTO III CALINA
      21572 FELICIO, JOHN ERL BUENAVISTA
      21573 FELICITAS, MARIA ALEXA MANICAD
      21574 FELICITAS, MARIA PAMELA ENRIQUEZ
      21575 FELIMINIANO, SHIELLA MAY PAJE
      21576 FELINA, DIANA EDRADA
      21577 FELINA, JAYSON VERSOZA
      21578 FELIPE, ANAMARIE DOMINGO
      21579 FELIPE, ANN CRISTINE BALASABAS
      21580 FELIPE, CAMILLE CAMAT
      21581 FELIPE, CARMELA CLEMENTE
      21582 FELIPE, DONNA RICHIE NAVA
      21583 FELIPE, ENJEL NORICO
      21584 FELIPE, JHERICA DULAY
      21585 FELIPE, JOHNNY JR MINO
      21586 FELIPE, JOSHUA GASILAN
      21587 FELIPE, JUVILYN CARIAGA
      21588 FELIPE, KRIZZA MARIE APRON
      21589 FELIPE, MARIAN KASSANDRA SANTOS
      21590 FELIPE, ROMYLA JOY MANAOIS
      21591 FELIPE, TRISHA MAE IYO
      21592 FELISARIO, JOHN JASON ALCARAZ
      21593 FELISCO, MARYROSE DELA FUERTA
      21594 FELISCOUSO, KAIREEN LATIBAN
      21595 FELISMINA, CARLO DE TORRES
      21596 FELIX, ALMA LASBACAN
      21597 FELIX, CARENZA LOU BANDOJO
      21598 FELIX, FRANCIS XAVIER TRIA
      21599 FELIX, JEANETTE GREGORIO
      21600 FELIX, JOYLHINE MORALES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 434 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      21601 FELIX, KATRINA CORDERO
      21602 FELIX, KERRY JOY TUALE
      21603 FELIX, MARK EDWARD FAUSTO
      21604 FELIX, MARLINETH LADIPE
      21605 FELIX, MAY-ANN MORGADO
      21606 FELIX, MELQUEEN CABE
      21607 FELIX, ROXANNE ESCUBIN
      21608 FELIZA, CHARLTON BACOL
      21609 FELIZARDO, ALOHA JANE ZOLETA
      21610 FELIZARIO, GERALYN RAGA
      21611 FELIZARTE, CATHERINE DALWATAN
      21612 FELIZARTE, MA MYRSAL BAZAR
      21613 FELIZCO, LEVEY JANE NIEVA
      21614 FELOMINO, JESTER ALVIN VALLES
      21615 FENIS, CHRISTINA MARIE SARGUILLA
      21616 FENIS, ELVIE ICAWAT
      21617 FENIS, KJARRA LUH BULUSAN
      21618 FENIS, MILANIE LAMUD
      21619 FENIZA, ELILUZ PAROHINOG
      21620 FENNIS, MARK JESSON RELOX
      21621 FENOL, EVA GONZAGA
      21622 FENOMENO, LEMUEL BOHOL
      21623 FEO, MARY JOY AMAR
      21624 FERANIL, LOUIE BALIDIO
      21625 FERARIZA, JENNIFER LAPITAN
      21626 FERASOL, HANNA KEE PAMOCOL
      21627 FERIALDE, DERICK ESTACIO
      21628 FERMACE, VEBELYN PELAYO
      21629 FERMANTEZ, MA ELLA CAPIAN
      21630 FERMILAN, MARGIELYN ANDRADE
      21631 FERMILAN, VINA KIUNISALA
      21632 FERMIN, CATHERINE
      21633 FERMIN, HONEYVEL BORRETA
      21634 FERMO, JESSA MAE FAJADAN
      21635 FERMO, LIEZEL PADILLA
      21636 FERMO, RICO GUTIERREZ
      21637 FERMO, ROSE ANN SARILE
      21638 FERNAN, JOEFER PAGUIO
      21639 FERNAN, LEAH LEPON
      21640 FERNANDEZ, AARON FORTEZA
      21641 FERNANDEZ, ADELA HALLAZGO
      21642 FERNANDEZ, AIDA ZENAIDA BELLEZA
      21643 FERNANDEZ, AILYN BULASA
      21644 FERNANDEZ, AILYN CAOILE
      21645 FERNANDEZ, ALEJO JR UBA
      21646 FERNANDEZ, ALICE MALVAR
      21647 FERNANDEZ, ALLYSSA MACARAEG
      21648 FERNANDEZ, ANGELINA MANAOAS
      21649 FERNANDEZ, ANGILEMARIE SILVERIO
      21650 FERNANDEZ, APRIL SYRA MADERADA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 435 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      21651 FERNANDEZ, ARDYS JOY SUMOLA
      21652 FERNANDEZ, AYESA MARINEL ANDRES
      21653 FERNANDEZ, BELLA HIZOLA
      21654 FERNANDEZ, BLOSSOM MAE BALINAS
      21655 FERNANDEZ, BRYAN DELA CRUZ
      21656 FERNANDEZ, BUEN STEPHANY MAHINAY
      21657 FERNANDEZ, CAMELLE
      21658 FERNANDEZ, CAMILLO AGRON
      21659 FERNANDEZ, CHANDNI RIVERA
      21660 FERNANDEZ, CHARLENE AÑASCO
      21661 FERNANDEZ, CHARMAINE SORIANO
      21662 FERNANDEZ, CHESTER CLOMA
      21663 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN PAOLO BARANGAN
      21664 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE JOY MALLARI
      21665 FERNANDEZ, CLARISSE BADURIA
      21666 FERNANDEZ, CRISTELYN QUINDO
      21667 FERNANDEZ, DAN JR FACUN
      21668 FERNANDEZ, DANIEL ALFONSO
      21669 FERNANDEZ, DANIEL ASTRERO
      21670 FERNANDEZ, DARIL MIE ANTIOLA
      21671 FERNANDEZ, DARWIN MELICOR
      21672 FERNANDEZ, DEBBIE ANIÑON
      21673 FERNANDEZ, DEIRDRE ENRIQUEZ
      21674 FERNANDEZ, DENNIS PENDIJITO
      21675 FERNANDEZ, EDITHA NAVIDA
      21676 FERNANDEZ, EFREN JR GALAN
      21677 FERNANDEZ, ELEAZAR VISCAYNO
      21678 FERNANDEZ, ERALYN PASILAN
      21679 FERNANDEZ, ERIC JOHN TOMELDEN
      21680 FERNANDEZ, ERIKA ABAD
      21681 FERNANDEZ, FAITH HANNAH PLAZA
      21682 FERNANDEZ, FERNAN LACSON
      21683 FERNANDEZ, FLORENCE MILANES
      21684 FERNANDEZ, FREDALYN FRANCISCO
      21685 FERNANDEZ, GENEVEIVE LOBOS
      21686 FERNANDEZ, GENEVIEVE MENENDEZ
      21687 FERNANDEZ, GHYPSY AUTOR
      21688 FERNANDEZ, GLENDALE ALFONSO
      21689 FERNANDEZ, HARLENE CANILLO
      21690 FERNANDEZ, HAZEL OLAN
      21691 FERNANDEZ, HAZEL ANN ALFONSO
      21692 FERNANDEZ, HAZEL FAITH GEREZ
      21693 FERNANDEZ, HELEN AQUINO
      21694 FERNANDEZ, HONELYN MACAPAZ
      21695 FERNANDEZ, ICY SANTIAGO
      21696 FERNANDEZ, IVIE AMOR
      21697 FERNANDEZ, JADE MARIE
      21698 FERNANDEZ, JAHMEL IMPERIAL
      21699 FERNANDEZ, JANAH MARIE DUMALE
      21700 FERNANDEZ, JANE LORAINE PANGANIBAN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 436 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      21701 FERNANDEZ, JARREY BAGAYO
      21702 FERNANDEZ, JASMIN JOY ASPIRIN
      21703 FERNANDEZ, JASON CRUZ
      21704 FERNANDEZ, JAY MARK AQUINO
      21705 FERNANDEZ, JAYNUS MANANON
      21706 FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER MANANON
      21707 FERNANDEZ, JENNY ABALOS
      21708 FERNANDEZ, JENNY NIEGOS
      21709 FERNANDEZ, JEROME FRANCISCO
      21710 FERNANDEZ, JESABELL
      21711 FERNANDEZ, JESRIEL CAMPOS
      21712 FERNANDEZ, JESSA LOGRONIO
      21713 FERNANDEZ, JESSA TUNGPALAN
      21714 FERNANDEZ, JESSA MARIE ALMOGUERA
      21715 FERNANDEZ, JESSA MAY GUILLERMO
      21716 FERNANDEZ, JEZELLE TUCBO
      21717 FERNANDEZ, JIMS DARYLL PRESORES
      21718 FERNANDEZ, JO ED CATAPAL
      21719 FERNANDEZ, JODANICE KEITH AGUILA
      21720 FERNANDEZ, JOHN CLEFF ALOLOR
      21721 FERNANDEZ, JOHN HARVY CABUNOC
      21722 FERNANDEZ, JOLLIBEE CLARO
      21723 FERNANDEZ, JOLLY PIL
      21724 FERNANDEZ, JOMARI CRISPINO
      21725 FERNANDEZ, JONHSON SERRANO
      21726 FERNANDEZ, JULIE ANN APDUHAN
      21727 FERNANDEZ, KATHERINE MONIC MONTILLA
      21728 FERNANDEZ, KATHLEEN ABOY
      21729 FERNANDEZ, KAYE LAGAHIT
      21730 FERNANDEZ, KEN MOSES CABOS
      21731 FERNANDEZ, KENNETH GEORGE VALIENTES
      21732 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINA ERFE
      21733 FERNANDEZ, LADY KIMBERLY SINSIN
      21734 FERNANDEZ, LARRAH JANICE BALDO
      21735 FERNANDEZ, LEA ALFARO
      21736 FERNANDEZ, LEA PADUA
      21737 FERNANDEZ, LEILANI TERRADO
      21738 FERNANDEZ, LOUELA
      21739 FERNANDEZ, MA CRISTINA TINALUSAN
      21740 FERNANDEZ, MA JANINA JOY FERMINDOZA
      21741 FERNANDEZ, MARIA VIRGINIA DISTRAJO
      21742 FERNANDEZ, MARIAN VALE
      21743 FERNANDEZ, MARIAN GAY CUETO
      21744 FERNANDEZ, MARICRIS CERVANTES
      21745 FERNANDEZ, MARJORIE SOLANA
      21746 FERNANDEZ, MARK CHARLO MABALOT
      21747 FERNANDEZ, MARK FERNAN SORIANO
      21748 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN LUMAGOD
      21749 FERNANDEZ, MARY DIVINE GOROSPE
      21750 FERNANDEZ, MARY GRACE BAÑARES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 437 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      21751 FERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE LIGAYA
      21752 FERNANDEZ, MAUREEN MAY ROMAY
      21753 FERNANDEZ, MAY JOY LATORZA
      21754 FERNANDEZ, MERCI GRACE RODRIGUEZ
      21755 FERNANDEZ, MICHAELA ANTONETTE MARCIAL
      21756 FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL JR CAHUTAY
      21757 FERNANDEZ, MIRA CARRILLO
      21758 FERNANDEZ, MYLA YULO
      21759 FERNANDEZ, NERISSA ABELLAR
      21760 FERNANDEZ, NESTLEY MAE TUBES
      21761 FERNANDEZ, NIL CHRISTIAN BARIQUIT
      21762 FERNANDEZ, PATHRINE BACO
      21763 FERNANDEZ, PATRICIA ANN MAYLAS
      21764 FERNANDEZ, PAULA NICOLE OMAYON
      21765 FERNANDEZ, PAULINE OCAMPO
      21766 FERNANDEZ, RACHEL LATTAD
      21767 FERNANDEZ, RAMON JR IMAGE
      21768 FERNANDEZ, RENA WENNA ODI
      21769 FERNANDEZ, RENALDO JR ARCIPE
      21770 FERNANDEZ, REYMUND LONGAKIT
      21771 FERNANDEZ, RHEA GABION
      21772 FERNANDEZ, RICHIE MAY PAGUIRIGAN
      21773 FERNANDEZ, RODELIO CAZAR
      21774 FERNANDEZ, RODERICK BANYAGA
      21775 FERNANDEZ, RONALD SAPIRAO
      21776 FERNANDEZ, RONALOU MANALO
      21777 FERNANDEZ, RONNALYN CERDA
      21778 FERNANDEZ, ROSELL KAAMIÑO
      21779 FERNANDEZ, ROSELLE GUILLERMO
      21780 FERNANDEZ, RUBY ANN RACAB
      21781 FERNANDEZ, RYAN AUSTRIA
      21782 FERNANDEZ, RYAN RAY MAYAGMA
      21783 FERNANDEZ, SHEENA JANE FERNANDEZ
      21784 FERNANDEZ, SHELAMIE ALFIE
      21785 FERNANDEZ, TAMMY MARIE CARDOZO
      21786 FERNANDEZ, TERESA TINGCANG
      21787 FERNANDEZ, UZIEL FERNANDEZ
      21788 FERNANDEZ, WEENA GOMEZ
      21789 FERNANDEZ, ZALDY REBUTOC
      21790 FERNANDEZ, ZEUS ANDREW CONCORDIA
      21791 FERNANDO, ABEGAIL FLORZO
      21792 FERNANDO, ANGELICA IGNACIO
      21793 FERNANDO, ARIANE SAYLON
      21794 FERNANDO, BRANDO GANSIT
      21795 FERNANDO, CAMILLE CUARESMA
      21796 FERNANDO, CHEROME KRYSTELL SORIANO
      21797 FERNANDO, CHRISTIAN MAE RICOHERMOZO
      21798 FERNANDO, CRISEL MARCELINO
      21799 FERNANDO, DHOVIE MAE PIRANTE
      21800 FERNANDO, ELLENE ROSE NAVARRO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 438 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      21801 FERNANDO, FRANCES JEREMIE PANGILINAN
      21802 FERNANDO, GERALDINE TAN
      21803 FERNANDO, JANUARY MARIE CASTRO
      21804 FERNANDO, JASON NANLABI
      21805 FERNANDO, JEASLIN JOYCE ABARABAR
      21806 FERNANDO, JHUN FLORES
      21807 FERNANDO, KATHLENE KAE ORTEZA
      21808 FERNANDO, LEA JOY SANICOLAS
      21809 FERNANDO, LEIRA CZARNEY GAFFUD
      21810 FERNANDO, LUTELYN DAGSA-AN
      21811 FERNANDO, MARCO AMBROSIO
      21812 FERNANDO, MARIA JENINA SALADINO
      21813 FERNANDO, MARIEL ODILLO
      21814 FERNANDO, MARIELLA BELTRAN
      21815 FERNANDO, MARY CRESENIA UNDAYON
      21816 FERNANDO, MAXIMINO TAMBAGAHAN
      21817 FERNANDO, MELANIE NUÑEZ
      21818 FERNANDO, NIEL PEREZ
      21819 FERNANDO, RECY ANACAN
      21820 FERNANDO, REIZEL JANE DOMINGO
      21821 FERNANDO, RHEYVEN LAMAGNA
      21822 FERNANDO, RYAN PAUL LUMOGDANG
      21823 FERNANDO, SANTOS JR
      21824 FERNANDO, STEPHEN JOHN DE ROQUE
      21825 FERNANDO, WILBERT TAMAYO
      21826 FERNANDO, ZEENAH MARIE MALAGUEÑO
      21827 FEROLIN, VICENTE JR GUIA
      21828 FEROLINO, AILLEN DECANO
      21829 FEROLINO, ALJOHN MARINAS
      21830 FEROLINO, ANA MAE ELARDO
      21831 FEROLINO, APRIL ANN LORA
      21832 FEROLINO, KLENT MARVE BORNEA
      21833 FEROLINO, MARK JOHN ZAPANTA
      21834 FERRAER, MARIA PRINCESA TABIOS
      21835 FERRANCULLO, JULIE ANN GLOBIO
      21836 FERRAREN, JAMAICA ROLLOQUE
      21837 FERRAREN, JESSA TENDENCIA
      21838 FERRARIZ, MARY CLAIRE JAMILI
      21839 FERRATER, ANNA MARIE RAFAL
      21840 FERREIRA, SHOUNI BORROMEO
      21841 FERREL, CHERY MIE GLORIA
      21842 FERREOL, CLARK ALLEN TERRE
      21843 FERRER, ALMIRA CASTILLO
      21844 FERRER, ANA MARIE LEGASPI
      21845 FERRER, ANALYN SARMIENTO
      21846 FERRER, ANGELINA PINERO
      21847 FERRER, ARMANDO TERRADO
      21848 FERRER, BRUCE IVAN CIANO
      21849 FERRER, CARYL JEM SAMPIANO
      21850 FERRER, CHARLOTTE MEDINA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 439 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      21851 FERRER, CRISTIAN REY
      21852 FERRER, CYELEY ANE ABALOS
      21853 FERRER, DANICA MAE MEJIA
      21854 FERRER, DIANALYN DOCTO
      21855 FERRER, DONA MAE DOMINGO
      21856 FERRER, DONNA SISON
      21857 FERRER, EMMANUEL ALDRIN AGUIMLI
      21858 FERRER, ERIKA JOY DE VERA
      21859 FERRER, ERNESTO JR ESPINOZA
      21860 FERRER, EUNIZA GRANADA
      21861 FERRER, EVELYN SORIANO
      21862 FERRER, FLOR HERMENEGILDO
      21863 FERRER, GLORIA PALISOC
      21864 FERRER, JAMAICA DELA CRUZ
      21865 FERRER, JANICE AMBATANG
      21866 FERRER, JAY-ANN GREGORE
      21867 FERRER, JEAN CYRA MAY PALERMO
      21868 FERRER, JEFREY TULIAO
      21869 FERRER, JERALDINE WALICAN
      21870 FERRER, JERICO CABAEL
      21871 FERRER, JESSICA SILANG
      21872 FERRER, JODIL LIWANAG
      21873 FERRER, JOEL DELA CRUZ
      21874 FERRER, JONATHAN CALANGIAN
      21875 FERRER, KIMBERLYN AYOSA
      21876 FERRER, LEMUEL JOHN MOLINA
      21877 FERRER, LIEZELMAE LOPEZ
      21878 FERRER, MA GLARDA FRANCO
      21879 FERRER, MANOLO ALARCON
      21880 FERRER, MARETONE FERNANDEZ
      21881 FERRER, MARY JANE SORIANO
      21882 FERRER, MICHAEL UMADHAY
      21883 FERRER, MYRA ACOSTA
      21884 FERRER, RHEA NECESITO
      21885 FERRER, RIZALINA PANTIG
      21886 FERRER, RUEL CASTILLO
      21887 FERRER, RUKY JEAN CODILLA
      21888 FERRERA, LESTER JAY
      21889 FERRERA, MELCHOR JR FAIGMANI
      21890 FERRERA, RENZ ESTOESTA
      21891 FERRERA, RONA LEGERALDE
      21892 FERRIOL, LEAH MAY CRUZAT
      21893 FERRIOL, LESLIE MIAN IMUS
      21894 FERRIOL, RHANJIT KIM ANGELO BERNAL
      21895 FERRIOL, ROSEVIC GEMILLAN
      21896 FERROLINO, EURIKA-CHINITA CASER
      21897 FERROLINO, RHONA GOMEZ
      21898 FERRY, IRAH CAMILLE FABULA
      21899 FERRY, JOANA MARIE OLIVIANO
      21900 FESALBONI, JEROME FABRO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 440 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      21901 FESARIT, JHUN CARL VISCA
      21902 FESICO, DIANA CERICO
      21903 FESTEJOS, EUNICE RAMENTO
      21904 FESTIN, LIBERLOURD CORDOVA
      21905 FESTIN, ZANDRANIEL FERRANCO
      21906 FETALVER, ANDREW MAR LILANG
      21907 FETALVERO, CRESENCIO SANTUYO
      21908 FETALVERO, JOAN BADURIA
      21909 FETALVERO, JOVELYN FRUELDA
      21910 FETALVERO, RIZA ANYSIUS MUSICO
      21911 FETILO, MARC DAVE FAJUTAGANA
      21912 FETIZANAN, BABY JANE FABREGAS
      21913 FETTAR, CHRISPIN PEKENG
      21914 FEVIDAL, ANGELICA PALUSTRE
      21915 FEZARIT, HAZEL ANN MADERA
      21916 FIALIWAN, KRISTINE ACORTE
      21917 FIANGACHEN, ANALIZA COTINGUE
      21918 FIAO-AG, JINGLELYN MATO
      21919 FIAROKAT, JESSA MAE KUMANAB
      21920 FIDEL, CHARLENE UMILDA
      21921 FIDEL, KRISTINE CERDENIA
      21922 FIDELES, JHUNLEE LERIO
      21923 FIDELINO, RHINA CALISO
      21924 FIEDALAN, ANGELIQUE MANALO
      21925 FIEDALAN, JEAN LOU MUTYA
      21926 FIEDALAN, VINA PELENDIANA
      21927 FIEL, ANNIE MARIE CASIS
      21928 FIEL, EMERALD JANE LABAO
      21929 FIEL, GIEJAHN ADELANTE
      21930 FIEL, JOYCE AÑASCO
      21931 FIEL, JOYCEE MAE SANORIA
      21932 FIEL, ROVIELYN QUILATON
      21933 FIEL, SYLVIA SILVA
      21934 FIERTO, LEDA CHLOE TUMANG
      21935 FIESTA, RONIE PASALO
      21936 FIGUERA, HONEY ROSE CAGAMPANG
      21937 FIGUERAS, MA TERESA MACA-AMBAC
      21938 FIGUERAS, NOBA AGTARAP
      21939 FIGUEROA, CHRISTINE MAE ARPON
      21940 FIGUEROA, JOANNE ABAD
      21941 FIGUEROA, JOHN PETER DELOS REYES
      21942 FIGUEROA, KENETHNOL MARCELO
      21943 FIGUEROA, MARVIN ROQUE
      21944 FIGUEROA, MONICA DATING
      21945 FIGUEROA, PATRICIA JIMENEZ
      21946 FIGUEROA, PET JOHN ACERO
      21947 FIGUEROA, SHAIRA MANIACUP
      21948 FIGUERRES, JOVENILDA MANZANO
      21949 FIGURA, ANGEL GRACE PILAPIL
      21950 FIGURA, CHERRY RAMIREZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 441 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      21951 FIGURA, MARY JOY RELOS
      21952 FIGURACION, ROSIEN PETE CAMBONGGA
      21953 FIGURON, NISSI ACHUELA
      21954 FIJO, MADELYN MANTILLA
      21955 FILAMOR, NOELLE LAGUNZAD
      21956 FILIO, LYNDON JAY VILIRAN
      21957 FILIPINAS, FRANCIS DOMINIQUE ESTRELLA
      21958 FILIPINAS, ROCHELLE GUIRITAN
      21959 FILIPINO, LEA MAE MAGDULA
      21960 FILLOMENA, GRACE ANNE FERNANDEZ
      21961 FILLONE, REY HARVIE MONDRAGON
      21962 FILLONE, RISSALIE MARIANO
      21963 FILOMENO, CURT JOSHUA
      21964 FILOSOFO, CIELO MARIE ARANGOTE
      21965 FILOTEO, JUSTINIAN YUMOL
      21966 FIN, EDEN SHEILA LODOVICE
      21967 FIN, NOIME DEMAIN
      21968 FINALLA, BLEZZEL MURILLO
      21969 FINCA, RIZZA DIAZ
      21970 FINEZ, RIKKILYN MOTEA
      21971 FINOLIOD, MARY ROSE NUEVAESPAÑA
      21972 FINULIAR, GECELLE MARQUEZ
      21973 FIRMANES, CZARINA MARIE QUINDARA
      21974 FIRMANES, KRISTYL ANN GO
      21975 FIRMANES, MA LEONOR BAÑARES
      21976 FIRME, WYNDEL ABDON
      21977 FIRMEZA, IRISH MAE ESTOQUIA
      21978 FIYAO, RASHELLE BANTIC
      21979 FLAMIANO, ALYSSA DAVID
      21980 FLAMIANO, CRISHA FERL BIÑAS
      21981 FLAMIANO, JANE-ANN DUABE
      21982 FLAMIANO, REINA MARIE SALON
      21983 FLANDEZ, MA BRENDA PECOLADOS
      21984 FLAUTA, JERICHO GARCIA
      21985 FLAVIANO, CAMILLE LIONCITO
      21986 FLAVIANO, SHARMAINE HINAMPAS
      21987 FLAVIER, OLIVER RAMIREZ
      21988 FLETCHETRO, JOHN LEE BINAUHAN
      21989 FLEW, JULIEFEL GERALDEZ
      21990 FLOJO, RUFFA ANGEL REVILLA
      21991 FLOR, CZARINA FLESTADO
      21992 FLOR, DARYL LEORICO
      21993 FLOR, REALYN MIRALLES
      21994 FLOR BLANCO, GLADYS RODRIGUEZ
      21995 FLORA, DIANNA ROSE BUCCAT
      21996 FLORA, JACKILYN SALVADOR
      21997 FLORA, LORRAINE SINDAC
      21998 FLORA, SHERYL ANN SALGO
      21999 FLORAGUE, ANGELO PACULIO
      22000 FLORALDE, ALIZA MAI BANDOLIN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 442 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      22001 FLORANDA, BUTZ DARYLL LADUAN
      22002 FLORANO, MARIZ ABANES
      22003 FLORANO, NENIA GAIN EBDANE
      22004 FLORANO, REGINA ESPELIMBERGO
      22005 FLORANZA, JOANNE KYRA LUCEÑA
      22006 FLORDELIZ, MARY JOY ROMARAOG
      22007 FLORDELIZA, ROSEL PAPELLERO
      22008 FLORECE, JOESHELLE CONSTANCIO
      22009 FLOREN, CHERRY TAGACTAC
      22010 FLORENCIANO, JAN MARGAUX ABEDEJOS
      22011 FLORENDO, ANGELINE RAMIREZ
      22012 FLORENDO, ARIANE MAE MOTILLA
      22013 FLORENDO, DIGNA MERCADO
      22014 FLORENDO, KIMBERLY PANGANIBAN
      22015 FLORENDO, KIMBERLY MAY CORPUZ
      22016 FLORENDO, MARIMAR
      22017 FLORENDO, RENZ LOURANE BAUA
      22018 FLORENDO, RONALD MAKABENTA
      22019 FLORENO, ANDREA JOY SANTIAGO
      22020 FLORENTE, ANABEL TAM-ING
      22021 FLORENTINO, CHADDY BALBON
      22022 FLORENTINO, EMELORD CONCEPCION
      22023 FLORENTINO, IRESHIEL ALMODOVAR
      22024 FLORENTINO, JAYCIL BORINAGA
      22025 FLORENTINO, JENNIFER BULA
      22026 FLORENTINO, KATE NOERENE GILIG
      22027 FLORENTINO, MANILYN MACAYA
      22028 FLORENTINO, MARIA CLARICE GARCIA
      22029 FLORENTINO, PRINZES SOLAINA
      22030 FLORENTINO, REZLY ESTABAYA
      22031 FLORENTINO, SORAH CASTIGO
      22032 FLORES, ABEGAIL MAALA
      22033 FLORES, ABEGAIL PANUELOS
      22034 FLORES, ABIGAIL PONCE
      22035 FLORES, AILEEN FURUC
      22036 FLORES, AILEENE MAY RIVERA
      22037 FLORES, AILEN BAYRON
      22038 FLORES, ALLEN EZRA MAYOCYOC
      22039 FLORES, ALMIRA OROYAN
      22040 FLORES, ALYZA MARIE ROLDAN
      22041 FLORES, ANA MARIE ARISGAR
      22042 FLORES, ANA VIRGINIA GABORNES
      22043 FLORES, ANGELICA ALBURO
      22044 FLORES, ANGELIKA MAE RIVERA
      22045 FLORES, ANGELIQUE OCZON
      22046 FLORES, APRIL ANN FELICITAS
      22047 FLORES, APRIL SHAYNE
      22048 FLORES, ARIADNE KHRISNA VICTORIA
      22049 FLORES, AUBREY BARONGGO
      22050 FLORES, AVEGAIL CASILANG
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 443 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      22051 FLORES, BENITO JR AMBAT
      22052 FLORES, BETHANIE CASILLAN
      22053 FLORES, BONILD YOSIF ANCOG
      22054 FLORES, BRYAN LEE SANTOS
      22055 FLORES, CARLA JOY TUBA-ANG
      22056 FLORES, CARLA MAY GUANLAO
      22057 FLORES, CARRIE ANGELES
      22058 FLORES, CHAKIE DALISAY
      22059 FLORES, CHARISMA INTAC
      22060 FLORES, CHRISTINE JOY AVILES
      22061 FLORES, CLARE ANN CASERO
      22062 FLORES, CRESJIE NAGULADA
      22063 FLORES, DAISY PENPIÑA
      22064 FLORES, DAISY MAE ADAMI
      22065 FLORES, DAYLEN BELLOSILLO
      22066 FLORES, DEN KARL GOTOSTOS
      22067 FLORES, DIANA ROSE ORTEGA
      22068 FLORES, DYVIE CALUNSAG
      22069 FLORES, EDMAR JOSEPH QUITO
      22070 FLORES, ELLA JEAN EMPREMIADO
      22071 FLORES, ELLA MHAE TAMONDONG
      22072 FLORES, ELMAE ROSE ALEXINE MAHINAY
      22073 FLORES, EMIR IAN LAUREQUEZ
      22074 FLORES, ERNEL TORREON
      22075 FLORES, EUNICE MAE TABURDAN
      22076 FLORES, FIEL JR LUMBAY
      22077 FLORES, FIZER IAN TUSOY
      22078 FLORES, FLORENCE CACHOLA
      22079 FLORES, FLORIANE JANE YANG
      22080 FLORES, FRINCESS TORRENO
      22081 FLORES, GERARD PLEÑOS
      22082 FLORES, GLEN MACONDO
      22083 FLORES, GYDELL BOTOY
      22084 FLORES, HAZELINE BAUTISTA
      22085 FLORES, HERNANE JR QUIÑO
      22086 FLORES, HYLIN GARCIA
      22087 FLORES, IRENE DE BELEN
      22088 FLORES, IRENE MAY RIVERA
      22089 FLORES, ITNIE JANE ARROFO
      22090 FLORES, IVY MAE ABUCEJO
      22091 FLORES, IVY ROSE SOLITA
      22092 FLORES, JAMAICA EBIN
      22093 FLORES, JAMES APRIL CASERO
      22094 FLORES, JASMINE ALARDE
      22095 FLORES, JASMINE CAÑAS
      22096 FLORES, JAZEN BAGAPORO
      22097 FLORES, JEANROSE PAGUNSAN
      22098 FLORES, JEIVIL ROSE LASAM
      22099 FLORES, JELYROSE SILUD
      22100 FLORES, JEROME ABOGADIE
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 444 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      22101 FLORES, JEROME PISO
      22102 FLORES, JERZEEL MILANBELEN
      22103 FLORES, JESSA SENONES
      22104 FLORES, JIEZA MAE CAMBA
      22105 FLORES, JOHN MIKKO BONDOC
      22106 FLORES, JOHN PAUL ESPIRITU
      22107 FLORES, JOHN VINEDICK RENTINO
      22108 FLORES, JONAWINN ELIZABETH TAGUAS
      22109 FLORES, JOSEHP RACINES
      22110 FLORES, JOYCE CHLOE QUIROBIN
      22111 FLORES, JUSTINE MIRANDA
      22112 FLORES, KARINA MAE BRONDO
      22113 FLORES, KEVIN LAURENCE DIEGO
      22114 FLORES, KIMBERLY
      22115 FLORES, KIMBERLY BARBARONA
      22116 FLORES, KIMBERLY TANIO
      22117 FLORES, LEILANI DAÑO
      22118 FLORES, LEIZL GULLEM
      22119 FLORES, LEONA MARIE ACOP
      22120 FLORES, LIEZL HOMO
      22121 FLORES, LISRAIM AMORE FERRIOL
      22122 FLORES, LIZA ROSE ESCORIDO
      22123 FLORES, LORAINE JANNE PENIOLA
      22124 FLORES, LORIE MAE PANGAN
      22125 FLORES, LORIEPY MARIE SANTOS
      22126 FLORES, LOUWIN AIRA AYEN
      22127 FLORES, LUCITA III AUSTRIA
      22128 FLORES, LUCKY PERMITO
      22129 FLORES, LYCA REA
      22130 FLORES, MA CELINA ACIERTO
      22131 FLORES, MARIA CORAZON ANDRADA
      22132 FLORES, MARIA RIZALYN CERVANTES
      22133 FLORES, MARIANEL ANTIGA
      22134 FLORES, MARICHU TIBON
      22135 FLORES, MARVIN CADORNA
      22136 FLORES, MARY ROSE CUEVA
      22137 FLORES, MARY ROSE LEAL
      22138 FLORES, MARYJOY LOZARES
      22139 FLORES, MAXIN ANNETTE SALDAÑA
      22140 FLORES, MAY ANN GOMEZ
      22141 FLORES, MHELODY AMBRAY
      22142 FLORES, MICA DACULLO
      22143 FLORES, MICHELLE VALERY KHO
      22144 FLORES, MILBERT ARGUELLES
      22145 FLORES, MYZEL ANN ARONG
      22146 FLORES, NICHIE PAGLINAWAN
      22147 FLORES, NICOLE YVONNE ARGUEZA
      22148 FLORES, NIKKO BIADORA
      22149 FLORES, NOMER TARATINGAN
      22150 FLORES, NOVELYN AGUSTIN
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 445 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      22151 FLORES, NYZELLE LOVE FABELLA
      22152 FLORES, PRECEL SIPLAO
      22153 FLORES, PREZIOUS TAGATAG
      22154 FLORES, PRINCES ALJAS
      22155 FLORES, RAVENOAH PEPITO
      22156 FLORES, REGINE ABARCA
      22157 FLORES, REYNALDO CAMILON
      22158 FLORES, RIA FRITZ PELINIO
      22159 FLORES, ROBERTO JR MARINTES
      22160 FLORES, ROLDAN PANINSORO
      22161 FLORES, ROSALYN REBUSORA
      22162 FLORES, ROSENELL BERNARDO
      22163 FLORES, ROSWELL MANALO
      22164 FLORES, ROWENA MARIANO
      22165 FLORES, ROWWELL ASHLEY PINEDA
      22166 FLORES, ROXANNE MARIE BLAS
      22167 FLORES, RUBY
      22168 FLORES, SANDRA MARIE CHICO
      22169 FLORES, SHENNA SALUTAN
      22170 FLORES, SHERYL
      22171 FLORES, SHERYLL VALDEZ
      22172 FLORES, SHIELA MAY CLARIDAD
      22173 FLORES, SHINEY ANN ELISES
      22174 FLORES, VAL CHRISTOPHER BELINO-AC
      22175 FLORES, VANESSA GARDE
      22176 FLORESCA, CARLO TEJANO
      22177 FLORESCA, JACOB MICHAEL DE LEON
      22178 FLORESCA, ZYRA FOMBUENA
      22179 FLORESTA, JONAMARI KRISTIN ORDINARIO
      22180 FLORETE, ROXANNE JOY DOROIN
      22181 FLORIDA, AIRYL ACABO
      22182 FLORIDA, ALMA GAHUMAN
      22183 FLORIDA, ARRIMYLLE KURT LOPEZ
      22184 FLORO, RASHEL PLACIGO
      22185 FLORO, RINA JANE HINGARAY
      22186 FLORON, ENGIEMELICA ROSIMA
      22187 FLUGOSO, DEXTER REYES
      22188 FODRA, GRACHIEL FESARITON
      22189 FODRA, POALA SHANE GELACIO
      22190 FOGATA, ERNALETTE NERY
      22191 FOKEN, DEBRAH PAROWAY
      22192 FOKEN, PALOMA-CEE ANONGOS
      22193 FOLGERAS, APRIL JOY ANTONA
      22194 FOLIENTE, CRISTIAN LANIOG
      22195 FOLIENTE, MARIANNE JOYCE PRAMIS
      22196 FOLIENTE, RACHEL ANN VALLEGA
      22197 FOLLANTE, VERGIELYN BAYUBAY
      22198 FOLLERO, CONNIE DONGUYA
      22199 FOLLERO, DARREN JOE GACER
      22200 FOLLERO, JEREMY OROSCO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 446 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      22201 FOLLOSCO, EUNICE CAMORONGAN
      22202 FONCLARA, CRISTINE JAGOLINO
      22203 FONSECA, DEAN CLAUDY DE GUZMAN
      22204 FONTAMILLAS, ANGIE FORNAL
      22205 FONTAMILLAS, AUBERT ANGELO MINGOY
      22206 FONTAMILLAS, JHONINA JEJILLOS
      22207 FONTAMILLAS, JOAN GALIN
      22208 FONTAMILLAS, KRIZIA FAITH AÑAR
      22209 FONTAMILLAS, MAE AUBREY ARBAN
      22210 FONTAMILLAS, MARIA KIRSTY DALINO
      22211 FONTAMILLAS, SOFIA BELDIA
      22212 FONTANILLA, AISHANE DELO SANTOS
      22213 FONTANILLA, ALLEN GRACE TURINGAN
      22214 FONTANILLA, APRIL PAJO
      22215 FONTANILLA, APRIL ANN PORTILLO
      22216 FONTANILLA, CHRISTIAN DANAO
      22217 FONTANILLA, EDMAR PRADO
      22218 FONTANILLA, ESTEFANY JOVIDO
      22219 FONTANILLA, FREDLYN PEROLINA
      22220 FONTANILLA, GINDIE FAITH COMOYONG
      22221 FONTANILLA, MELECIO JR ESCOPIN
      22222 FONTANILLA, MICA MARIE MARIANO
      22223 FONTANILLA, MIZEL IRINGAN
      22224 FONTANILLA, PAULINE JOY VICENTE
      22225 FONTANILLA, RUTH NACORDA
      22226 FONTANILLAS, JOEMARY JR ERMEJE
      22227 FONTANOZA, ALDWEN DACLES
      22228 FONTANOZA, LAURENS DACLES
      22229 FONTARON, THRINA CARRANZA
      22230 FONTE, ROXSAN JOY SAPUL
      22231 FONTELAR, MICHELLE NOELLE FRANCHE
      22232 FONTILLO, DIANNE GONGON
      22233 FORAG, CONNIE LEE FALITNANG
      22234 FORBES, MICAELLA
      22235 FORCA, WENDY MEÑOSA
      22236 FORDAN, JADE IAN MAGANTO
      22237 FORDAN, PETER JOHN ERABA
      22238 FOREL, AIZEL JOY BOTIS
      22239 FORFIEDA, CLAUDINE VUELBA
      22240 FORFIEDA, MEA ATUD
      22241 FORGOSA, CHANTRA MARIE QUISEL
      22242 FORGOSA, RIAMAY BERNARDO
      22243 FORIO, GERALDINE PESTAÑO
      22244 FORIO, LYKA DAIAN CORTEZ
      22245 FORIO, REBECCA MARIANO
      22246 FORIO, YSRAEL BJ RONASE
      22247 FORLAJE, MA FAITH COPREROS
      22248 FORLALES, AICILA LEI LILANG
      22249 FORMALEJO, ABEGAIL ESTRADA
      22250 FORMALEJO, JUSTINE MAE TOMINES
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 447 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      22251 FORMALIDAD, APRIL JANE MENOR
      22252 FORMANES, DARIL COLMINAR
      22253 FORMANES, DEAN JYSSETTE TORIBIO
      22254 FORMANES, JOSEPH ADORSA
      22255 FORMAREJO, MONIQUE TAÑADA
      22256 FORMEGONES, ELLEZER BATUTO
      22257 FORMENTERA, FE BATILLONES
      22258 FORMENTERA, GENIVE BOHOL
      22259 FORMENTERA, JACKSON PENECIOS
      22260 FORMENTERA, REYNA GOPIO
      22261 FORMENTO, JACKIELYN FORTES
      22262 FORMENTO, NINA VERGINIA VIDUYA
      22263 FORMILLES, ROXANNE DE JUAN
      22264 FORMON, DAMARIS GRACE MORALES
      22265 FORMON, WYNNE FADERA
      22266 FORMOSO, HAZEL FAYE CASTAÑEDA
      22267 FORMOSO, JEAN REVOTA
      22268 FORMOSO, JENNILYN TABADA
      22269 FORNAL, CHARMAINE FAITH NUMANAP
      22270 FORNELOZA, ROSELYN FIRMANES
      22271 FORNOLES, DENISE JANE
      22272 FORNOLES, SHIMAE GILLIAN MERAÑA
      22273 FORONDA, CRYSTALYN MAGLAQUI
      22274 FORONDA, JAMAICA MICHELLE TUDDAO
      22275 FORONDA, JUAN JR SAGAYSAY
      22276 FORONDA, JUDY ANN DUQUE
      22277 FORONDA, MARITES CAPULONG
      22278 FORONDA, PETER ANDREW LAGAO
      22279 FORONES, ENGIR RIIS PONTERES
      22280 FORONES, MARY JEAN CLAVACIO
      22281 FOROSUELO, ODESSA LYN YANSON
      22282 FOROSUELO, ORLANIE YANSON
      22283 FORRO, ANGELA MARIZ PENUELA
      22284 FORRO, FEUNNA LYN PARREÑO
      22285 FORRO, LAIZA MAE CALAMBA
      22286 FORRO, REMWELL JUDE LAUNIO
      22287 FORRO, RHEA LEGUIRA
      22288 FORROSUELO, JUDIE LYN
      22289 FORSUELO, JEANNE ENCENADA
      22290 FORTADES, NELLY NAVALES
      22291 FORTALEZA, ARLENE GARCIA
      22292 FORTALEZA, DEVIE JOY DE LOS REYES
      22293 FORTALEZA, JASMIN GRACE DIANA
      22294 FORTALEZA, JUBEN MONDANO
      22295 FORTALEZA, MARIA GELEN BATO
      22296 FORTALEZA, RISSAFEL CADUNGOG
      22297 FORTALIZA, JOANNA LYN BOSES
      22298 FORTE, ANNA KATRINA DIZON
      22299 FORTE, CHRIS CON MALING
      22300 FORTE, CRISTY ROSE GAON
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 448 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      22301 FORTEO, GLACY MENDOZA
      22302 FORTES, IRISH GLIABO
      22303 FORTEZA, CLAIRE FEGURASIN
      22304 FORTEZA, MARY GRACE PARDILLA
      22305 FORTIN, JASPER PASCUAL
      22306 FORTIN, JENA MANGLICMOT
      22307 FORTIN, PIEL GRACE ORIEL
      22308 FORTIN, REGIELENE PERRION
      22309 FORTU, AENA KIMBERLY
      22310 FORTU, SHIELA ROSE ESTELEYDES
      22311 FORTUN, HAZELLYN NUÑEZ
      22312 FORTUNA, CEDELINE LLORENTE
      22313 FORTUNA, DARLYN GRACE
      22314 FORTUNA, STEPHANIE DEL ROSARIO
      22315 FORTUNADO, JEFFREY ESCANO
      22316 FORTUNADO, JUMEL RIVERA
      22317 FORTUNADO, MA SHEILA PLOTEÑA
      22318 FORTUNADO, MA SHEIRLYN PLOTEÑA
      22319 FORTUNO, ARVIN FORNIAS
      22320 FORTUNO, MA FHATIMA SISMUNDO
      22321 FORTUS, GERLYN PASIGAN
      22322 FOZ, APRIEL GUILLO
      22323 FRAC, JACQUIROSE AMPARADO
      22324 FRADEJAS, JACINTH PEARL DALISAY
      22325 FRAGA, LOVELYN OLAVIAGA
      22326 FRAGA, MARIE CHRIS ADISAS
      22327 FRAGA, ROSE TIBAR
      22328 FRAGATA, CRISTINE MAE DEJARME
      22329 FRAGATA, EUNICE CLAIRE BELLEN
      22330 FRAGATA, KIMBERLY
      22331 FRAGATA, MARY CHRISTEL JOY BARAQUEL
      22332 FRAGATA, NENETH NIEVA
      22333 FRAGO, APRIL ANGEL PICARDO
      22334 FRANCIA, AERON ANGELES
      22335 FRANCIA, JADE ANN CALZADO
      22336 FRANCIA, JUDITH CORONADO
      22337 FRANCIA, MAILYN FRANCIA
      22338 FRANCIA, MARK ANTHONY CABIG
      22339 FRANCIA, ROBELYN ROYO
      22340 FRANCIA, ROSEMARIE ABUSTAN
      22341 FRANCISCO, ABEGAIL CYRA PRIMERO
      22342 FRANCISCO, AIRA CALLAO
      22343 FRANCISCO, ALBERT GIMENO
      22344 FRANCISCO, ALLAN SALVAMANTE
      22345 FRANCISCO, ALVIN SAUSA
      22346 FRANCISCO, AMLIEN JOY
      22347 FRANCISCO, AMYTHEL AZAS
      22348 FRANCISCO, ANALIZA TRINIDAD
      22349 FRANCISCO, ANGEL-ANN
      22350 FRANCISCO, APRIL JANE BORADO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 449 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      22351 FRANCISCO, BEBS RUELA BALCITA
      22352 FRANCISCO, CAMILLE SALES
      22353 FRANCISCO, CARINE ZONIO
      22354 FRANCISCO, CHRISTINE MAE HULAGPOS
      22355 FRANCISCO, DEYN MORCILLA
      22356 FRANCISCO, DIANNE FLORES
      22357 FRANCISCO, EARL LONGYAPON
      22358 FRANCISCO, ELEONOR LABATETE
      22359 FRANCISCO, ELISA SARAD
      22360 FRANCISCO, ELVIN QUERI
      22361 FRANCISCO, EMALYN FAUSTINO
      22362 FRANCISCO, EPHRAIM GANTE
      22363 FRANCISCO, FATIMA PUENZALIDA
      22364 FRANCISCO, GELAINE DIVINA
      22365 FRANCISCO, GRECELLE DELOVENO
      22366 FRANCISCO, IYL GRACE LOPEZ
      22367 FRANCISCO, JAIDY JOHN PAJARILLO
      22368 FRANCISCO, JAMES CAMERON TUMBOS
      22369 FRANCISCO, JAYCEEN KAIRA AGULTO
      22370 FRANCISCO, JEMWELL BUSAYONG
      22371 FRANCISCO, JENALYN MONTE
      22372 FRANCISCO, JENELYN GARCIA
      22373 FRANCISCO, JENELYN MARTIN
      22374 FRANCISCO, JESCELYN BODAÑO
      22375 FRANCISCO, JEZREEL BUNIAG
      22376 FRANCISCO, JEZREEL CABUENAS
      22377 FRANCISCO, JILL GAMOT
      22378 FRANCISCO, JILL CYRENE ESPAÑOLA
      22379 FRANCISCO, JINKY DE LOS REYES
      22380 FRANCISCO, JINKY NEMEÑO
      22381 FRANCISCO, JOAN ALMARIO
      22382 FRANCISCO, JOAN REOLALAS
      22383 FRANCISCO, JOANNAH MONIQUE CAMPOLLO
      22384 FRANCISCO, JOHN KEN ROPA
      22385 FRANCISCO, JOHN LLOYD NOROMOR
      22386 FRANCISCO, JOHN MARK PALOMA
      22387 FRANCISCO, JOHN PAUL DULALIA
      22388 FRANCISCO, JOSEFA VELLEGAS
      22389 FRANCISCO, JOSHUA FUENTES
      22390 FRANCISCO, JOY JESUSA RETRATO
      22391 FRANCISCO, JOYLENE VENANCIO
      22392 FRANCISCO, JULIE ANNE SEGALES
      22393 FRANCISCO, KARLA JOY REYES
      22394 FRANCISCO, KATHERINE PATRICIO
      22395 FRANCISCO, KAZZE DELA CRUZ
      22396 FRANCISCO, KRISTLE MAE SERVANO
      22397 FRANCISCO, LEOBERT
      22398 FRANCISCO, LEONARD ALISLA
      22399 FRANCISCO, LINETTE CRUZ
      22400 FRANCISCO, LOLIE JANE HOFILEÑA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 450 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      22401 FRANCISCO, LOVELY BAUTISTA
      22402 FRANCISCO, LYKA GOMEZ
      22403 FRANCISCO, LYRA PLANAS
      22404 FRANCISCO, MA CECELIA NGITNGIT
      22405 FRANCISCO, MARCHILYN ESPAÑOLA
      22406 FRANCISCO, MARICAR PALAGERO
      22407 FRANCISCO, MARK ANTHONY OBEÑA
      22408 FRANCISCO, MARK LESTER LAYUGAN
      22409 FRANCISCO, MARY MAY LAPIG
      22410 FRANCISCO, MECHEIL CASPILLAN
      22411 FRANCISCO, MELINDA ESPILOY
      22412 FRANCISCO, MERELYN CLARIN
      22413 FRANCISCO, MONICO LOBERIO
      22414 FRANCISCO, MYKA JAMITO
      22415 FRANCISCO, NANCY DALMACIO
      22416 FRANCISCO, NOIMIE DOMINGO
      22417 FRANCISCO, PERLI JANE ORBE
      22418 FRANCISCO, PINKY ALAS
      22419 FRANCISCO, RAYCHELLE THERESE RUBIO
      22420 FRANCISCO, RAYMART MANAOIS
      22421 FRANCISCO, RENZO CANDILA
      22422 FRANCISCO, RHOUELA TOLIBAT
      22423 FRANCISCO, RICA GERONIMO
      22424 FRANCISCO, RICHARD ORETA
      22425 FRANCISCO, RIÑA DUMALAOG
      22426 FRANCISCO, ROCHEL ASENCE
      22427 FRANCISCO, ROCHELLE JANE BAMA
      22428 FRANCISCO, ROLLY CABAS
      22429 FRANCISCO, RONALYN SAMSON
      22430 FRANCISCO, RUSTAN BELEN
      22431 FRANCISCO, SANJURIE DELOS REYES
      22432 FRANCISCO, SHERWIN CASABUENA
      22433 FRANCISCO, SHIELA MARIE GARCIA
      22434 FRANCISCO, TRISTAN VIC LLENOS
      22435 FRANCISCO, VERONICA SAPILAN
      22436 FRANCISCO, VIAH VELEZ
      22437 FRANCISCO, WINMAR ALONSAGAY
      22438 FRANCISQUETE, AMADO VI SERENADO
      22439 FRANCISQUETE, ANA MAE SARCENO
      22440 FRANCO, AARON AREOLA
      22441 FRANCO, ABILYN ESGUERRA
      22442 FRANCO, APRIL JOYCE DIZON
      22443 FRANCO, AXL ROSE QUITAZOR
      22444 FRANCO, BLESSEY
      22445 FRANCO, ELBE VALENCIA
      22446 FRANCO, FLORENCE ANNE JERUTA
      22447 FRANCO, FRANCYNE ROSE CADORNIGA
      22448 FRANCO, JEFREY BLANCHA
      22449 FRANCO, JIMSON CABUNILAS
      22450 FRANCO, JOHN ALEXIS LUSAYA
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 451 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      22451 FRANCO, JOHN NIKKO BOQUECOSA
      22452 FRANCO, KHIZZLE TIPO
      22453 FRANCO, KRISTINE MAE PARROCHO
      22454 FRANCO, MA FRANCELA DE VEYRA
      22455 FRANCO, MARIFE CO
      22456 FRANCO, PATRICK IAN ROSALES
      22457 FRANCO, RACHELLE AMBATAN
      22458 FRANCO, RIEZEL ANNE PANGHULAN
      22459 FRANCO, WYENONA KAIYLE LIRASAN
      22460 FRANDO, ANGELIE GARBIN
      22461 FRANDO, ARTURO JR TIGUSAN
      22462 FRANDO, JOANNE GONSAY
      22463 FRANE, MABEL RONQUILLO
      22464 FRANES, RIO ANALIE ALMEDILLA
      22465 FRANKE, ANTONETTE NEPAGTIC
      22466 FRANZA, MA EMMAH SUMABAL
      22467 FRASCO, KRISTINA MARIE FAELMARIN
      22468 FRAYCO, ALISSA NARVAJA
      22469 FREGILLANO, JOCELA MAY MOLEÑO
      22470 FREIRES, TIFFANY SABIO
      22471 FREJAS, JEAN CLAIRE CAJAYON
      22472 FREJAS, ROMEL ENERO
      22473 FREJOLES, JAINE MHERL SIATON
      22474 FRENAL, JESAMIE ANDRES
      22475 FRESADO, LIEZL GALAN
      22476 FRESCO, ARMIE LOUDETTH FLEGUERAS
      22477 FRESNIDO, RONALYN FUENTES
      22478 FRESNO, ELLEN MAY LEYNES
      22479 FRESNO, RECHEL SEBANES
      22480 FRESNOZA, GLADY MAY PARREÑO
      22481 FRESNOZA, HANSEN MARIE
      22482 FRESNOZA, JOSEPH VICTOR FERRER
      22483 FRESNOZA, VANESSA JOY FERRER
      22484 FREYRA, IAN JOHNLYN MANAOIS
      22485 FRIA, FRANCIS NUÑEZ
      22486 FRIA, MADEL PONDARE
      22487 FRIAL, CAROLYN JOY GALLAZA
      22488 FRIAL, MERYL PALOMAR
      22489 FRIANEZA, MELODY VILLANUEVA
      22490 FRIAS, BUENAFE PARKER
      22491 FRIAS, EDNA GRACE PALLER
      22492 FRIAS, FELIX JR CARDINOZA
      22493 FRIAS, FRANCIS LOUIE URIARTE
      22494 FRIAS, JASON REYES
      22495 FRIAS, JERNNA ALAON
      22496 FRIAS, JO MERILYN BUSANIA
      22497 FRIAS, JOAN LABASTIDA
      22498 FRIAS, JONAH FAYE SUZETTE DELOS SANTOS
      22499 FRIAS, JONATHAN RESUELLO
      22500 FRIAS, KAREN CAPITO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 452 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      22501 FRIAS, KATHERINE CLAIRE SANTOS
      22502 FRIAS, LESLIE ANN GARCIA
      22503 FRIAS, MA TERESA PABLO
      22504 FRIAS, MARIBEL LADISLA
      22505 FRIAS, MARISOL GLORIA
      22506 FRIAS, MICAELA SALVADOR
      22507 FRIAS, ROGELIO JR MEJIA
      22508 FRIAS, ROGINE MAMARIL
      22509 FRIAS, ROY LAWRENCE PAGAL
      22510 FRIAS, ZAIRA JOY BIÑAS
      22511 FRIAZ, VILARRICA PACITENG
      22512 FRIGILLANA, SHELLA ROLDAN
      22513 FRIJOLES, KHEEM VANESSA LALAS
      22514 FRISCO, ANTHOINETTE
      22515 FRIVALDO, MARK ROGEM FORDELON
      22516 FROGOSA, CYD MAGRAMO
      22517 FROGOSA, MAUREEN MORGADO
      22518 FROGOSA, REGINE CARLA PAMITTAN
      22519 FROGOSO, RITA MAE BEBANIA
      22520 FROLLES, ANTHONY VALERA
      22521 FRONDA, AMIEL CAGOYONG
      22522 FRONDA, ANGELICA MAE JAVIER
      22523 FRONDA, BONIFACIO JR PASCUA
      22524 FRONDA, FE FABREGAS
      22525 FRONDA, LOVELY FALLARNA
      22526 FRONDA, NICA RIO
      22527 FRONDA, REY FALLARNA
      22528 FRONDA, SETH FABABAER
      22529 FRONDARINA, ARLYN ALZATE
      22530 FRONDOZA, MARY JOY ALINSOG
      22531 FRONDOZO, RUZZEL VAN CONTA
      22532 FRONTERAS, JASMEN ARCENAL
      22533 FROYALDE, DOMINGO AVILA
      22534 FRUELDA, BRYAN AQUINO
      22535 FRUELDA, FRINCESS BULLAGAY
      22536 FRUGALIDAD, JENNY MAY MONTERO
      22537 FRUGALIDAD, JOCILP DEPEÑA
      22538 FUA, MARY GRACE BULIC
      22539 FUASAN, KRISTINE BELLEZA
      22540 FUCAO, GRACE DIVINE POR-AYAN
      22541 FUDERANAN, BENJEAN GALICIA
      22542 FUDOTAN, MARIA LORRAINE ONGKENGCO
      22543 FUEDAN, JOHN JACOB CAÑO
      22544 FUEGO, KATRINA MICHAELA GATERA
      22545 FUELLAS, JHONA MARIE LOSBAÑOS
      22546 FUENSALIDA, SYRELL RUBIA
      22547 FUENTEBELLA, CHEYENNE DIVINA
      22548 FUENTEBELLA, RENAIZZA SHEEN DATOY
      22549 FUENTES, AL GABRIEL LAURON
      22550 FUENTES, AMUR JESSICA BARTOLOME
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 453 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      22551 FUENTES, ANN MARIELLE NANGAN
      22552 FUENTES, ANNIESA MENGOTE
      22553 FUENTES, AUBREY BRYANT DELA CRUZ
      22554 FUENTES, BEATRIX MARIE CUACAS
      22555 FUENTES, CAROLINE LIBRANDO
      22556 FUENTES, CEL SARAH LUCERO
      22557 FUENTES, CELYN MARIE DE ERIO
      22558 FUENTES, CLAYFORD FURIO
      22559 FUENTES, CRISTA MAE SABANG
      22560 FUENTES, EDILBERTO JR AGUILA
      22561 FUENTES, FAITH ANN VILORIA
      22562 FUENTES, FEMA ENTRINA
      22563 FUENTES, GLENDON AGAO
      22564 FUENTES, HANNAH LYNNEME RUALES
      22565 FUENTES, IRISH JHAIZEL KAYE EGUILOS
      22566 FUENTES, JEFFRY MICHAEL PADUA
      22567 FUENTES, JEPTHA MARK LOPEZ
      22568 FUENTES, JOANNA MARIE SOLLANO
      22569 FUENTES, JUNE RYAN GALISANAO
      22570 FUENTES, JUNIVEN PAGLINAWAN
      22571 FUENTES, KAREN PEARL CAÑETE
      22572 FUENTES, KIMBERLY CALIPAY
      22573 FUENTES, LOVELY DELFIN
      22574 FUENTES, MA HILARINE CAYAPAS
      22575 FUENTES, MAE JO CHARISMA REYES
      22576 FUENTES, MARIECEL ABALOS
      22577 FUENTES, MARIEL ALBON
      22578 FUENTES, MARVIN CARDINAL
      22579 FUENTES, MARY JOY SALUBRE
      22580 FUENTES, MELCA JULIAN
      22581 FUENTES, NIKKA MAE JOSOY
      22582 FUENTES, OWEN KIM SAMSON
      22583 FUENTES, PEARL HYACYNTH DABI
      22584 FUENTES, QUEENNIE LO TORRES
      22585 FUENTES, RALPH DAVID ANDICO
      22586 FUENTES, REALYN SEDORO
      22587 FUENTES, RENZO PAUL MENCEDE
      22588 FUENTES, RUDOLPH JOHN COLAO
      22589 FUENTES, SHERWIN SUSAS
      22590 FUENTES, SHERYL SASPA
      22591 FUENTES, VALERIE CODENERA
      22592 FUENTES, WINONA KIRSTET BUENSALIDA
      22593 FUENTESPINA, HANNIEL DIONCO
      22594 FUENTESPINA, MARY ANTONETTE
      22595 FUENTEVILLA, JESSREL SUPERALES
      22596 FUENTIVILLA, ANGELICA EDAÑO
      22597 FUERTE, DIVINA LEYNE PARAYNO
      22598 FUERTES, CRISEL BALDEMOR
      22599 FUERTES, ELLA JOYCE DACOL
      22600 FUERTES, EME GUILL ALEGADO
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 454 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      22601 FUERTES, VANESSA FAJARDO
      22602 FUERTEZ, FLORENCE SUN
      22603 FUERZAS, SHAYNE VIR PABRECIS
      22604 FUGABAN, ERAP ESCABARTE
      22605 FUGABAN, JESICA SENTILLAS
      22606 FUGGAN, GUILLERMO JR LORENZO
      22607 FULARON, ALYSSA ROMERO
      22608 FULAY, AUGUSTO MANUEL
      22609 FULGAR, AMINNAH KATE OVARRA
      22610 FULGAR, CLARISSE VIOLA
      22611 FULGARINAS, DAISY TEJANO
      22612 FULGENCIO, ANGELICA PETACA
      22613 FULGENCIO, JERSON CHIONG
      22614 FULGENCIO, JOHN AUGIE SALIBIO
      22615 FULGENCIO, NIMFA DE VERA
      22616 FULGENCIO, SUNSHINE BIANSON
      22617 FULGENCIO, VINA MAE NAVARES
      22618 FULGUERAS, JOSEF ANGELO DACILLO
      22619 FULLADO, ADRIAN JAY CALINGA
      22620 FULLANTE, JENILYN MONTEROYO
      22621 FULLANTE, JESSICA MAMANAO
      22622 FULLANTE, NICOLE SANCHEZ
      22623 FULLER, ABEGAIL SANTOS
      22624 FULLO, JONALYN JIMENEZ
      22625 FULLON, AILYN FABIAÑA
      22626 FULLOSO, NATHALIE SALAMANIA
      22627 FULMARAN, EDUARDO JR CANOY
      22628 FULO, JAZRELLE MARGELINO
      22629 FULONG, PAMELA KCLAIRE SACRIZ
      22630 FULUGAN, JOHN ARVIL LIMBAUAN
      22631 FUNA, JAN IAN ALIPOLO
      22632 FUNA, MARK ANDREW GUIAMAN
      22633 FUNA, NIÑO JANE LAMBERTO
      22634 FUNDADOR, JOASH ANIÑON
      22635 FUNDAL, JESSICA PORLAS
      22636 FUNDIVILLA, YHARIES RAVINERA
      22637 FUNELAS, WELLA ENRERA
      22638 FUNIT, JUDY ANN FORTUNO
      22639 FUNTE, PAULINE FAELDONEA
      22640 FUNTILAR, ALLEA JANE DELINA
      22641 FURATERO, VIC ANDREA GLORY
      22642 FURING, SARAH JANE BURAGAY
      22643 FURIO, JHON GAN
      22644 FURIO, LOUISE IMPERIAL
      22645 FURISCAL, JOHN MARK BACUDO
      22646 FUSI, IANA CHRISTINE CASIDSID
      22647 FUSIN, KARMELA BERNABISA
      22648 FUSIN, REA JENNIFER JIMENEA
      22649 FUSTER, RIA SESE
      22650 FUTALAN, JEM LANCE FERNANDEZ
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
      L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
      Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
      Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 455 of 1085
      Seq. No. N a m e
      22651 FUTALAN, JULLIANNE CASSIE ESPAÑO
      22652 FUYONAN, LEILANIE ONATO
      22653 FUYONAN, YONNEL FUNA
      22654 FUÑE, LENDL BEATO

      No comments:

      Post a Comment

      Where In Bacolod Designed by Templateism.com Copyright © 2014

      Powered by Blogger.