August 2018 Mechanical Engineer ME, CPM board exam list of passers, top 10

MANILA, Philippines – The August 2018 Mechanical Engineer (ME) and Certified Plant Mechanics (CPM) board exam results to include the list of passers, topnotchers (top 10), top performing schools and performance of schools are released online Thursday or Friday, August 30-31, 2018 or in 3-4 working days after the exam.


The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Mechanical Engineering administered the licensure exam in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu, Davao and Lucena on August 25 and 26.

RESULTS SUMMARY

  

August 2018 Mechanical Engineer ME,CPM board exam result - Top 10 passers



The Board of Mechanical Engineering is composed of Engr. Jesus M. Redelosa, Chairman; Engr. Fernando S. Guevara and Engr. Mirardo C. Malazarte, Jr., Members.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018
Released on AUGUST 30-31, 2018

The Board of Mechanical Engineering is composed of Engr. Jesus M. Redelosa, Chairman; Engr. Fernando S. Guevara and Engr. Mirardo C. Malazarte, Jr., Members.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 2 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1 AALA, MARCK LUBANG
2 ABAD, JOHN PATRICK
3 ABAD, REYSON MANGOBA
4 ABALAIN, WILNOR RACHO
5 ABALES, CHRISTIAN MEL BAUTISTA
6 ABALOS, ALRO ELAMPARO
7 ABANES, JUNERICH RODRIGUEZ
8 ABANI, JEFFERSON LEGASPI
9 ABANILLA, RAYMOND GERONA
10 ABANTAO, RONALYN MUYA
11 ABANTO, KRYZIA MAE CASIANO
12 ABARQUEZ, ROVEL JASPER ABROJENA
13 ABARRIENTOS, EDISON JR IMPERIAL
14 ABASTILLAS, GRAHAM CLARO
15 ABAT, KENNETH CHRISTIAN RESURRECCION
16 ABATOL, GLADNEL BAGOL
17 ABAÑO, DAVE NICOLE TOLENTINO
18 ABAÑO, REGIEN MARY TOLEDO
19 ABDON, ROVADE JONCE VALENZUELA
20 ABE, JULIUS HENAR VELASQUEZ
21 ABEJUELA, CARLO IMPERIAL
22 ABEL, ALJON PABLO TANGAPA
23 ABELARDE, GIENEL AGRAMON
24 ABELLA, CYNDY GAIL PLARISAN
25 ABELLANA, KHENNO ESCOLAR
26 ABELLANA, MARK ANGELO ALONZO
27 ABEN, CHRISTIAN LOUIE BLASCO
28 ABENOJA, NORJUN LUMBA
29 ABENOJAR, VINCE MARLON BONGHANOY
30 ABILA, LILIAN EMPLEO
31 ABINAL, CHRISTIAN JAYVEE
32 ABLAZA, ARVIN CATARINO
33 ABLES, ZALDY JR LACERNA
34 ABREA, EMIL GERARD CANTOS
35 ABRIL, SARAH MAE BALLARAN
36 ABUAN, BRYAN EUGENIO
37 ABUAN, ERLRAIN MARI
38 ABUSTAN, ABIEL GARCIA
39 ABUSTAN, ICELBEN SANCAP
40 ABUYAN, VICTOR JOHN OBEÑA
41 ACABADO, RAYNARD OBA
42 ACCAD, PAOLO MIGUEL AGUSTIN
43 ACEBO, TERESA BLAIZE ASEJO
44 ACID, JOHN VON BAYAYA
45 ACIDELLA, CHRISTIAN JOHN ABLEN
46 ACIDILLO, VINCE JAY PINO
47 ACOLENTAVA, GWEN ELA ECHAGUE
48 ACORDA, JOHN KENNETH AZANA
49 ACUZAR, CJ MARAMOT
50 ADAJAR, PAUL JOSEPH BERGANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 3 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ADAO, CAMILLE JOY MUÑOZ
52 ADIA, ADRIAN MARLO MAGPANTAY
53 ADOLFO, KENNETH JOHN ABAD
54 ADOLFO, SHERWIN ABUYOG
55 ADRIANO, JOSEPH ANGELO CLANZA
56 AGANON, JERIC BENZ MATIC
57 AGGABAO, ROLLY MELANO
58 AGNAS, MARK EDWARD BELARDO
59 AGPASA, MONICHO VIACRUCIS
60 AGRAVANTE, KENO JANN TENORIO
61 AGTAY, RONALD MENDOZA
62 AGUAS, JENIKKO NIEL PINGOL
63 AGUBA, CHRISTIAN PAUL LAJATO
64 AGUDA, ARVIN KIM DELA CRUZ
65 AGUDA, VON LESTER MONTALBO
66 AGUILA, LUCKY CHAM BALATAN
67 AGUILAR, NELMAR QUEMQUEM
68 AGUINALDO, ARYAN JAY RAGADI
69 AGUSTIN, ALEXANDER MIKKO SORIANO
70 AGUSTIN, MAVRIX ESTAÑO
71 AKIL, ABDUL AZIZ HASIM
72 AKILITH, JURIST DELMAN
73 ALAB, EUGENE PAYONGAYONG
74 ALABA, KIMBER IAN CORTES
75 ALAG, JOHN MARLON ALCANTARA
76 ALAGAO, DANIEL SEPARA
77 ALAMPAY, MICAH JIBRIL PELEO
78 ALANA, KEVIN PAOLO LLANES
79 ALARCIO, FRANCIS NAZARENO
80 ALARCON, MONICA ARIBE
81 ALBACITE, EDRIAN MARTINEZ
82 ALBAY, JON HENRY LORETIZO
83 ALBINO, GLEN GERALD PERIN
84 ALCAIRO, ARVIN GERALD ILAGAN
85 ALCALDE, JENN VOLTAIRE RAMOS
86 ALCANTARA, BILLY JOE MERCADO
87 ALCANTARA, MERVIN CHRISTIAN SUETA
88 ALCARIA, JAMES PANTONIAL
89 ALCAZAR, MACK GLENN MABATO
90 ALCOMENDRAS, JHEMAR JOHN RODRIGO
91 ALCOVER, MEARY LEE LAUREA
92 ALCURAN, AARON PAUL ARMAMENTO
93 ALDA, JOHN ZHYRON JADOL
94 ALDANA, ALEN MARK MALIBIRAN
95 ALDEA, CYDRICK MAALIW
96 ALDERITE, GLENN GARING
97 ALEGADO, RALPH CZARRE CABARUBIAS
98 ALEGRE, JOHN DERICK TERCEÑO
99 ALFILER, ROBERT HARINA
100 ALIBUYOG, LAWRENCE AARON DE LA ROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 4 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALINDAO, FRANZ GIO PACIFICO
102 ALIPAN, ANGELIE NAQUINES
103 ALITAGTAG, GENESIS FEL COSIO
104 ALIVIO, LEOMAR JAY FAVORITE
105 ALIX, ALEXANDER JOHN MORANO
106 ALLAN, KEVIN JANSEN TACLOY
107 ALMACEN, JURDAN QUIJANO
108 ALMAJAR, CHRISTIAN MABULAY
109 ALMARZA, JUSTIN PAOLO EBDAO
110 ALMAZAN, PETER EDWARD GARCIA
111 ALMAZAN, SPENCER NAVA
112 ALMEYDA, ROMUEL VILLANUEVA
113 ALMIA, JOHN LUBIANO
114 ALOB, AIVAN ANGO
115 ALOJADO, JEE RIC PIORQUE
116 ALOJADO, JOHN REY YURONG
117 ALONSAGAY, ART MARX GALERO
118 ALPAS, MARK LOUIE LUYAS
119 ALQUERO, JERVIN JAKE LOPEZ
120 ALQUIROZ, MIKHAEL VIERNES
121 ALSOLA, MILVEN DENUYO
122 ALVA, DARLENE JOY LONTOC
123 ALVAREZ, EMMA ROSE VALDOZ
124 ALVAREZ, MERWIN AMBAS
125 AMACIO, MC JOEVER NUEVO
126 AMAD, JOSEPH RUBIN
127 AMARILLE, JOSEPH ODTOJAN
128 AMBAYIC, VINCY ANN NAVARRO
129 AMBUS, JAIRO DACLAN
130 AMEN, ROGEN PARAISO
131 AMIGLEO, RONILO JR BARRION
132 AMIN, JOSH AESSEQS DELA CRUZ
133 AMIO, JUDE LORENZ ICBAN
134 AMIRUL, NADZMIR SAHIBUDDIN
135 AMONOY, CEDRIC PATIMO
136 AMORAO, RONALD ESPINOSA
137 AMPATUAN, SYED ALIREZA LIDASAN
138 AMPING, AHMAD GAZEE ABUBAKAR
139 ANCHETA, DERICK MOROTA
140 ANCHETA, RONMAR SALOMON
141 ANCHO, WILMER CUIZON
142 ANCOG, ADRIAN IHAO
143 ANDAL, CYRUS OLGADO
144 ANDAL, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
145 ANDAN, ANJO SEGISMAR
146 ANDAYA, JAYSON MENDOZA
147 ANDAYA, PHILIP JACOB VALIENTE
148 ANDOG, JULIUS ASENTISTA
149 ANDRES, RYAN CHRISTIAN CHICOTE
150 ANG, JANDIEL ALEJANDRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 5 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ANG, TOMAS MATTHEW MAKILING
152 ANGELES, DARRELL MAGLALANG
153 ANIÑON, JOHN ALBERT CATUBIG
154 ANOC, MARK SALAMANES
155 ANSAY, SIMOUN PADUGAR
156 ANSELMO, HEISER MATA
157 ANTAZO, KATE ADAM MARIE VALENCIA
158 ANTONES, ERECSON REÑEVO
159 ANTONIO, JAMIE IVY SANCHEZ
160 ANTONIO, NOREEN CABRIGA
161 ANTOQUIA, MARK ANTHONY NAVARRO
162 APA, REDENDO JR ABAYAN
163 APARI, ANDY ETABLE
164 APELADO, ARIES GENOVE
165 APILADO, ROJER MARTEEN SANTOS
166 APOLINARIO, RAE ANNE DELA CRUZ
167 APUYAN, LAURENCE QUERK DINEROS
168 AQUIATAN, PRINCESS JOY DOLOR
169 AQUINO, CHRISTOPHER CARL BALDOVE
170 AQUINO, JOHN PAUL BALDAZANO
171 AQUINO, JYRALD BUNAYOG
172 AQUINO, MARIA AIRA MAYE CUNANAN
173 AQUINO, VINCE RAIBHELLE ESCREZA
174 ARADO, DARYLL CAGUISA
175 ARANAS, ERIC JOHN LUMANGLAS
176 ARANAS, GENEVIEVE PINAT
177 ARANETA, SUNNY ERMINIO
178 ARAR, JAVIER DAJAB
179 ARARACAP, NICO CAÑEDA
180 ARAULLO, JOHN CEDRICK BORDEOS
181 ARBOLANTE, ALFRED ANTHONY DELA CUEVA
182 ARCAINA, CHRISTELLE MARIE ELEOSIDA
183 ARCANGELES, ROGELIO JR GADIA
184 ARCAYAN, BILL KAISER ONG
185 ARCAÑO, LYNDEE ROSE AMBROCIO
186 ARCE, LOUIESE PHILIP LEGARDE
187 ARCELLANA, JEZRAEL CARLOS MADELO
188 ARCEO, DOMINIC PEREYRA
189 ARCEO, SETH PATRICK DEL VAL
190 ARCEÑO, ALVIN JHON DE LA PEÑA
191 ARCHIVIDO, RUCE LAVAPIE
192 ARCILLA, JEIZZAR SOLIS
193 ARCILLA, REMZON CABARDO
194 ARCON, CHRISTOPHER LAPECEROS
195 ARDETA, LANCE ANDRE DEVERALA
196 ARELLAGA, RICA MYRIVILLE TABELIN
197 ARELLANO, JEAN PATRICK CAPSA
198 ARELLANO, JENICA ABUYAN
199 ARENAS, DANIELA NICOLE DY
200 ARENAS, MARK JOSEPH FORMENTERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 6 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ARIOJA, JOSHUA ESGUERRA
202 ARISPE, MARK SANTE SEVILLANO
203 ARMADA, ARLVIN CASIÑO
204 ARMENTIA, MERLYN MORTEL
205 ARNADO, JUSTIN VALLEJOS
206 ARNEDO, MICHAELLE ANGELA PANCHO
207 ARNOCO, KENNETH DOCENA
208 AROJADO, CHRISTIAN JEFFREY NOVELA
209 ARPA, ALNEDZFAR MUSA
210 ARRIETA, ANDREE JAY RENDAL
211 ARRIETA, QNEIL VALENCIA
212 ARSULO, EARL SIMON SAVILLO
213 ARTILLAGA, PAULENE MAE AGUHO
214 ARTUZ, FRANZ JET CALUPITAN
215 ARUCAN, FAYE MARYSOL RAMOS
216 ARZAGA, JOHN DALE ACOY
217 ASADA, IVANN DAN CORDOVA
218 ASAHAN, GLORY MAY TOLEDO
219 ASANE, KENN JOHN LOQUELLANO
220 ASARIA, MARK JAN TABUCON
221 ASIDOY, JORIKO PAOLO OYSON
222 ASIS, ROMMEL URCIA
223 ASPRER, ROMANDRO GWENN RIVERA
224 ASTILLERO, MARK PEROS
225 ASTOVEZA, CLINT JORDAN MAGNANAO
226 ASTRERO, KEVIN SIMBRE
227 ASUNCION, EISON SANTIAGO
228 ASUNCION, JOEY JR PINEDA
229 ASUNCION, JOHN MENALD CRUZ
230 ATABELO, ROMMEL MANGUBAT
231 ATACADOR, MC DARRYL LEODONES
232 ATAIZA, ALEG NICOLO DESEIO
233 ATAMOSA, JESSA MARIE TAGPUNO
234 ATANACIO, NICAH JOIE GESTOSO
235 ATENTO, JOHN FRANCIS MADRONIO
236 ATIENZA, BENNETH HERRERA
237 ATIENZA, EROLJIM DE LEON
238 ATIENZA, JOSE PAULO LAPUZ
239 ATIENZA, KEVIN NIEL RABANO
240 ATIENZA, MARK HENDRIX YAP
241 ATIGA, CHRISTIAN JOMAR CALIZAR
242 ATOS, JAY ALEJO
243 ATOY, MARK DUSTIN MALLARI
244 ATUTUBO, JOHN PAUL IBARRIENTOS
245 AUGUSTO, RAYMOND PATRICK GAYO
246 AUNOR, LUIS ALPHONSO CUENCO
247 AURELLANA, DARYL SABINO
248 AURESTILA, MARK IAN HALASAN
249 AUSTRIA, EMMANUEL JOB ESTRELLA
250 AUSTRIA, LYNMUEL DACANAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 7 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
251 AUTIDA, ROEL OLIVEROS
252 AUTIDA, ZAIRE YPANTO
253 AVELINA, AARON JUDE MELLA
254 AVILA, JAN EMANN RABOY
255 AXALAN, JAPHET CHAM TUMALE
256 AYAP, RENS LESTER PESIGAN
257 AYUSON, JANNICA KARLA CATLEA PABANELAS
258 AZADA, MICHAEL ANGELO FANERGO
259 AZARCON, ANGELO JOSEPH QUIAMBAO
260 AZARES, ARNOLD ALVAREZ
261 AZARES, REY CHRISTIAN AGONICO
262 AÑANA, TSUTOMU
263 AÑONUEVO, JEROME MORILLO
264 AÑONUEVO, RYAN MARIGONDON
265 BA-ANG, GILBERT GRANOLE
266 BAAO, ADRIAN BIGUEJA
267 BABAO, FLORENTINO JR RIVADULLA
268 BABAS, DAVY JONES CARIÑO
269 BABIERRA, GLENN PAUL AGUILA
270 BACAL, DAN RAY JIMENEZ
271 BACALSO, MARVIN EMNACE
272 BACLA-AN, JOHN MICHAEL MEJASCO
273 BACLAGON, JOHN VINCENT JANGIT
274 BACLOJAN, JAYVIE JOMAO-AS
275 BACOL, JOHN VINCENT BASE
276 BACTONG, RODEL SALADA
277 BACUDIO, CYRUS FACISTOL
278 BADILLO, NORMEL PEREZ
279 BADRINA, RENSON MCDEO BALUYOT
280 BAES, ELMER CANTOS
281 BAGANG, BRYAN MANDAP
282 BAGAY, TEODORO III CENIZAL
283 BAGAYAS, RIMAR DAWN ZABALLERO
284 BAGSARPA, EXEL HERMOSURA
285 BAGUIO, JOSHUA HENRY JUMAO-AS
286 BAJAL, REGIENE REX CALONGE
287 BAJENTING, ERIC DUCALANG
288 BALABA, JOEL PARDIÑAS
289 BALANAY, HENJIE CLARO
290 BALANAY, PIDY DELA CRUZ
291 BALAQUI, JOHN NORLIE SARIAN
292 BALAY-AS, IRWIN CLAVE CUANSO
293 BALCORA, JANELLO MIKO
294 BALDEMECA, FERNANDO ROSS LANSANG
295 BALDERAMA, DIANNE OLOROSO
296 BALDISCO, NIÑO GECON SEVILLA
297 BALDOMERO, GLADY FAITH GIGANAN
298 BALDONADO, DENISSE DEL MUNDO
299 BALDONASA, ELLI JOSHUA JOAQUIN
300 BALDONIDO, PAULO DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 8 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BALDOS, RHENZ JOHN NIÑO
302 BALEDA, MA CRISTINA BALOLOY
303 BALILI, ISRAEL PAHUAY
304 BALILIA, JAY MARK ORDONIO
305 BALINGIT, JEFFREY SANGCAP
306 BALIO, KEENEN IVORY REQUINTO
307 BALLESTEROS, KORSIE JOAQUIN
308 BALO, ALLANA MARIE MIRANDA
309 BALO, ANGELIE ROSE MIRANDA
310 BALOFEÑOS, LEOGIE SABANDAL
311 BALOLOY, EXEL JD MAE DIOQUINO
312 BALTAZAR, BENEDICT MIGRIÑO
313 BALTAZAR, JOHN MANUEL CAPUNO
314 BALUNAN, ROWELYN VALERA
315 BALUYUT, CHRISTIAN SERRANO
316 BALUYUT, HAROLD MANALILI
317 BAMBALAN, JOSEPH PAOLO PAAS
318 BANAAG, JOHN RYAN LORREDO
319 BANAAG, JOSEPH ORDOÑA
320 BANAAY, ALDRIN AROBO
321 BANATE, LANCE LOUIS DE PIO
322 BANATLAO, MA ISABEL MALALUAN
323 BANCA, JELLY ANNE TALADTAD
324 BANCOG, JEROH SUSPEN
325 BANDONG, BURMEISTER FERNANDEZ
326 BANGCAYA, NATHANIEL JOEL LUMANOG
327 BANOGBANOG, TYRON ESPIHON
328 BANSAG, CATHERINE VICENTE
329 BANSUELA, JAMES HERMO CAVAN
330 BANTA, VINCE CARLO BINAYA
331 BANTAYAN, EZEQUIEL PAJITA
332 BANTILAN, ROYSON JADE CAPILITAN
333 BANTING, JOHN FREDERICK MORQUECILLO
334 BANTOC, RONALD MOLINA
335 BANTUGAN, LAWRENCE ANTONIO
336 BANZON, GEL MICHAEL IBARRA
337 BANZON, JOSEPH NICHOLAS SWANN
338 BAQUERO, ABESYL JOEL CACERES
339 BAQUING, KENNETH TUBU
340 BARANDA, GIAN PETYA
341 BARATA, JACHERSON SAMOZA
342 BARBERO, HEADSEN POMOY
343 BARCELONA, ZEN MATTHEW YU
344 BARCENAS, MARY JANE RODULFO
345 BARDILAS, KENT CHARLE RUGADOR
346 BARELLANO, RODEL MENCHAVEZ
347 BARICAN, RAMON MIGUEL PURINO
348 BARICUATRO, HELARION JR YPANTO
349 BARIL, RAYMUNDO JR DABALOS
350 BARING, RAINIER JO-MATTHEW CAMBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 9 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BARJOSE, ALBERT JULIAN MANI
352 BARONA, JACKIELYN BALTERO
353 BARORO, IAN DAVE GALASAO
354 BAROÑA, KATHLEEN JOY GALERA
355 BARRAGA, JANSEN STEPHEN SILAVA
356 BARRAL, CHARLES GAVINO
357 BARRAMEDA, LAWRENZ AMORADO
358 BARREDO, MARFEL TACIO
359 BARREDO, RENNIEL PADILLA
360 BARRIENTOS, JOHN CEDRICK IMPRESO
361 BARRIENTOS, RENZ PATRICK
362 BARRION, ROPERT CORDOVA
363 BARROSA, MARK ANTHONY BAYNAS
364 BARTE, WILT ARTHUR AGBAYANI
365 BARTOLOME, MARVIN CLARK ORDOÑEZ
366 BARUA, JEFF ALOAD
367 BAS, JOHN EDWARD SALINAS
368 BASADRE, EDMER JOHN OLA-A
369 BASAEN, LEEAN MONDAY
370 BASALO, HARLY DAVE LIQUIGAN
371 BASAYA, JESMAR CANOOG
372 BASCO, KENNY JAMES PALOMA
373 BASCON, NEIL MARK BALDICANTOS
374 BASCONES, RAFAEL JR BALILA
375 BASIA, JOHN BENEDICT SANTOS
376 BASILAN, DOVELYN OROZCO
377 BASILIO, REYNIEL MAVERIC FAELGA
378 BASINAL, BOBBY BAYRANTE
379 BASUEL, RALF GERALD SY
380 BATAC, CARLO ODIAMAN
381 BATHAN, RICKY ANGELO SANTOS
382 BATHAN, RIMUEL MAGNAYE
383 BATNAG, NEIL DUANE PECDASEN
384 BAU, FRANZ HAROLD CAPATI
385 BAUTISTA, ALDROY ARTITA
386 BAUTISTA, ARNOLD JR VERGARA
387 BAUTISTA, CLARENCE DE GUZMAN
388 BAUTISTA, EPHRAIM OROTEA
389 BAUTISTA, GLENN JACOB CANTOS
390 BAUTISTA, HAJI DE TUMOL
391 BAUTISTA, HERWIN JOHN HERRERA
392 BAUTISTA, JADE HARI
393 BAUTISTA, JOHN JORDAN CORCUERA
394 BAUTISTA, JOSEL LISBO
395 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA MAYAEN
396 BAUTISTA, LORELYN COLOMA
397 BAUZON, GIAN PAOLO BARCEBAL
398 BAWINGAN, KEYLE ANN EVANGELISTA
399 BAYANI, HAZEL MILA
400 BAYAUA, JAN CARLO BALANE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 10 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BAYBAY, JOHN PAULO CABADDO
402 BAYLE, JUN NIKO MERCURIO
403 BAYLON, RAFFY RADOC
404 BAYOGUING, ANN MALABOR
405 BAYONA, AMANTIN REVELO
406 BAYONGASAN, CINDER YAP-EO
407 BAYOS, NIKI BRICIA
408 BAYOT, NEIL JOSHUA TAÑAGRAS
409 BAYRON, EPHRAIM SOMBREO
410 BEA, MARC KENNETH TENGCO
411 BECALDO, RANDY ANDULANA
412 BECERA, JASMINE LIM
413 BECHAYDA, ARTHUR JOHN PALMARIA
414 BEDAÑA, PATRICK HUFANO
415 BEJA, JOHN MARVIN MARULLO
416 BEJERANO, HANSTEEN ALDANA
417 BEJISON, VOHN ARVI REMANTE
418 BEJO, GODWILL ABADA
419 BELANDRES, CESARIO JR NAQUIMEN
420 BELARMINO, OHM'SED CABUNGCAL
421 BELCIÑA, JEDIDIAH CONCEPCION
422 BELEÑA, AEMIEL VINCENT FLORES
423 BELLOSILLO, MARIANE ALARCON
424 BELMONTE, CARLO CAÑETE
425 BELO, ERIKA JOY JESUITAS
426 BELORO, DICK BRYAN PORTUGAL
427 BELTRAN, IAN ARVIN PAULE
428 BENAVENTE, RESTY PRESORES
429 BENGAL, CHRISTIAN GEPULANI
430 BENIGIAN, MELVILLE DAVE MACAS
431 BENITEN, MARK GLENN ABRIZA
432 BENITO, GILBERT JAY DUQUE
433 BENOLIRAO, ALLEN KEN PALMOSA
434 BENOSA, LYDLE AZER DY
435 BENTAZAL, RENATO
436 BENTOY, KRISTINE MAE GUBATON
437 BERDIGUEL, KOSIEDON PANTILAG
438 BERDON, JAY VILLAMOR
439 BERMILLO, ALBERT BENITEZ
440 BERNABE, REYMON ESCALADA
441 BERNACER, JENJEN RENOCO
442 BERNAL, FRANCIS GERALD ALPUERTO
443 BERNALES, DAN JUSTIN ROGEL
444 BERNARDINO, JOHN RONEL DE LEON
445 BERNARDO, LESTER BAUTISTA
446 BERNARDO, TEDDY PAHIGNALO
447 BERNIL, JOEMAR AISA
448 BEROG, CRISTITUTO JR BELACA-OL
449 BERON, DIOMARCO PUEBLA
450 BERON, JOMARI CHRIS LONGNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 11 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
451 BERSABE, JAKE EDISON DELMIGUEZ
452 BERSAMINA, DRANREB ERIC DATILES
453 BERUEDA, ALLEN KRISTIAN JUANILLO
454 BESINAL, CHIA JOSHUA SORIA
455 BESMONTE, MARWIN ALMENDAREZ
456 BETANA, REYMOND CONTRIDAS
457 BIA, RENO SOLVER
458 BIADO, RAMON JR DELATADO
459 BIAIS, RUFO JR NAPUECAS
460 BICALDO, ANGELITO VIVERO
461 BIGORNIA, AIDAN LAURENCE MONSALUD
462 BIHAG, CHIEVE URSOS
463 BIHAG, KENT ANTHON DONAIRE
464 BIHAG, LYCAH PEDROSO
465 BILIRAN, ADELFO JR SEGOVIA
466 BILUGAN, COLEEN JOY CAMAGONG
467 BIN GHABESH AL-HASSANI, NAJIS SANTIAGO
468 BINARAO, KYLE PETER MURILLO
469 BINONDO, NATHANIEL NOE RAMOS
470 BINUEZA, SEAN ROVI DOMINIC TAWOY
471 BIONG, VIVENCIO DAYOLA
472 BITUIN, KENNETH SHIAN ATIENZA
473 BLANCA, PAOLO LOUISE CIRIA
474 BLANCO, JHUDY SANVICTORES
475 BLASCO, JONAS BRILLO
476 BOADO, JEAN CARLO ALMIROL
477 BOBADILLA, ELAINE PAYUMO
478 BOBADILLA, JOMARI VALDEZ
479 BOBILES, MARK ANDREE VILLANUEVA
480 BOBIS, JOHN MARVIN RELAO
481 BOLALIN, REYMARK MESOGA
482 BOLAÑOS, DOMINIC PULVERA
483 BOLIMA, DENIS RONALD BARIT
484 BOLISAY, RAMPIE EGUIA
485 BOLLOZOS, JEFF MATA
486 BOLNEO, PERNE MAESTRECAMPO
487 BOLOSO, JOHN CARLO MERCADO
488 BON, MARY ANN LUBAY
489 BONADO, CLAUDINE TALAIN
490 BONAOBRA, JONATHAN TIAGA
491 BONCOLMO, GILLIAN DACUMOS
492 BONDOC, CKIGHT RENZ GUZMAN
493 BONDOC, MICHAEL RIO URBANO
494 BONETE, RAYMART IRENEO
495 BONGALAN, DEVON JAMES PETALLINO
496 BONGALON, HARRY CATAPANG
497 BONGATO, JEROME TORRECAMPO
498 BONGCAWEL, EDUARD JOSEPH RECABO
499 BONITE, CRISANEE ANDREA ALVAREZ
500 BONZA, PATRICIA NICOLE MANGAHAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 12 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
501 BOO, ANTONIE MIL PALAPAL
502 BORBOR, JANSSEN BELENZO
503 BORDON, MARK HIL RONCAL
504 BORELA, JOHN MICHAEL CEDERIA
505 BORGONIA, PATRICIA ROCHELLA
506 BORGOÑOS, JAMES TEMPLANZA
507 BORIAS, DIETHER JOAQUIN
508 BORINES, GEROVEL NIKKO GUERRA
509 BORJA, CHRISTIAN WILL FRANCO
510 BORJA, MIGUEL LUIS BAGAMASBAD
511 BORJAL, HAROLD LASCANO
512 BORLONGAN, JOSE LORENZO BALAGTAS
513 BORNILLA, MATT JUSHUA BOMBALES
514 BORRAS, VINCENT AARON LUNAR
515 BORROMEO, CHARENANT JAY PIZARRA
516 BORROMEO, JETHRO ROQUE
517 BOS, MATT URIEL BONKINGKI
518 BRAGADO, CARLOS JR ARBIZO
519 BRAVO, DIONE BOY CORONA
520 BRAVO, JOHN CLARENCE SILANG
521 BRIGOLA, JOSHUA YANSON
522 BRION, MARK VINCENT LANAYON
523 BRIONES, DENMARK POLINIO
524 BRIONES, JOHN LAURENCE ALBANO
525 BRIONES, MARINETH SESIO
526 BRITANIA, ISAIAH JOHN CONSTANTINO
527 BROSAS, NIKKO JAY TITAN
528 BRUTAS, GIL JR CONTANTE
529 BUADA, MERCEDES FERNANDEZ
530 BUAN, DALE JUSTINE MIRANDA
531 BUAN, JOSHUA MIGUEL ACLARO
532 BUCAO, ASHLEY OPAO
533 BUCE, MARWIN DOLLENTE
534 BUEFANO, PRINCE MARK ROLDAN
535 BUENAFE, JONATHAN BARATA
536 BUENAFE, JOSE ALAIN SANCHEZ
537 BUENASEDA, JOHN LESTER MENDOZA
538 BUENAVENTURA, DUSTIN VICEDO
539 BUENAVENTURA, FRANCIS MICHAEL GAWAT
540 BUENAVISTA, ANDRIE GAMAO
541 BUENAVISTA, ERLIE STEPHEN URBANO
542 BUENDIA, DANIEL CHRISTIAN LAUROS
543 BUENDICHO, FRANZ NICKO ACORDA
544 BUENVIAJE, MARION JAY ESPIRITU
545 BUEZA, JULIUS CEDRIC ANCHETA
546 BUFFE, FRANCIS TALAVERA
547 BUGHAO, JOHN RAY MONTEMAYOR
548 BUGNA, ZION SOGUILON
549 BUGTONG, RODILON SORIANO
550 BUHAYANG, RONALD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 13 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
551 BUHUNGAN, MICHELLE LUPA-E
552 BUITRE, LEAN KRISTOFFER DURAN
553 BULANHAGUI, GIO SIERUS CRUZ
554 BULANHAGUI, SIRACH OTACAN
555 BULAON, JUSTINE SOSA
556 BULAON, MARK VIESCA
557 BULAWAN, ROMA LEI
558 BULOSAN, CHRISTIAN GONZALES
559 BUNAC, MONETTE ROCHEIL CORCIEGA
560 BUNAO, ARLENE BISO
561 BUNGABONG, JOSERICO MAHUMOT
562 BUNGAY, MA CRISTABEL BUSTOS
563 BUNGCASAN, RUIGEN
564 BUNGUE, MARC DARELL GALEON
565 BUOT, FHIER MARK ANGELO SALUT
566 BURGOS, JOHN MANWELL SUGATAN
567 BUSALPA, JOMAR STA ANA
568 BUSCATO, JOHN PATRICK RENDON
569 BUSLON, MELVIN COMALING
570 BUSMEON, NIKO LOUVEN CAGULADA
571 BUTALON, JAYSON ELLE
572 BUTASLAC, JOSHUA ELYDOR MERCENE
573 BUTIHEN, JEZRIEL ATON
574 BUTLANGAN, AL-YAZEDI SAID
575 BUZAR, MARICON EDROSO
576 BUÑAO, EZRA LOUIS FRIAS
577 CAANGAY, RICA MAE DEGUILMO
578 CAAYAMAN, MIKE ANDRE
579 CABABAN, HANNA JOY MONTUYA
580 CABACTULAN, MARY JO VACALARES
581 CABADDU, MARC ANGELO TONG
582 CABAEL, CHRISTIAN PAUL DELA CRUZ
583 CABALLERO, ANTHONY CARLO DELA CERNA
584 CABALLERO, JOHNCEY MANAYAGA
585 CABALLERO, VINCENT ANGULO
586 CABALLES, IRISH CHRISTINE HEREDIA
587 CABALQUINTO, KEVIN CASTRO
588 CABANGAL, DUSTIN MARIEL GONGON
589 CABANTOG, JAN REIMIL RAMOS
590 CABARRUBIAS, MARY JOY CAMACHO
591 CABASAG, TRISTAN
592 CABAUATAN, EMMANUEL LASAM
593 CABELIÑO, JIAN CARLO LLANTO
594 CABIDOG, RINGO VERZOSA
595 CABIEDEZ, JAN MACLAYNE CARAMONTE
596 CABIGAO, MICHAELA FRANCESCA SURIA
597 CABILES, BRETT CATES EATA
598 CABILIS, MAR JHON GABULE
599 CABILOGAN, KIMBERLY SANCHEZ
600 CABILTES, VERIEL PAJANTOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 14 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
601 CABIOS, JOHN REYMAR MORALES
602 CABITANA, ISIDRO JR
603 CABORNAY, ADRIAN RAGO
604 CABRERA, AARON JOSHUA BARAL
605 CABRERA, CLEO PARDILLA
606 CABRERA, KARL ANGEL CABRERA
607 CABRERA, PERRY JAYSON DEQUITO
608 CABRIGA, GERNIL JEFF EARL BAGONGON
609 CABUHAT, KIM JASON OSDAÑA
610 CABURAL, DANDREB REX PATANA
611 CACANOG, JOHN ALBERT ANO-OS
612 CACNIO, ISAIAH JOHN PEREZ
613 CADA, JEROME MERCURIO
614 CADACIO, ALDRICK JAYSON ARAYA
615 CADAVONA, MARK ANTHONY VILORIA
616 CADAVOS, DAVE DELIGERO
617 CADIENTE, ERIC TANELON
618 CADIZ, JEROME ELJAY DE LUNA
619 CADORNIGA, JOHN REY SAMBAYON
620 CADOY, BRIAN CHRISTIAN NEPOMUCENO
621 CAGALANAN, JOCIP GENETIA
622 CAGAOAN, MICHELLE MANAHON
623 CAHAYAG, NOEL ANGELO DAVID
624 CAHILIG, GREGG EDWIN DE LA CURA
625 CAHILIG, JOHN EMMANUEL TIU
626 CAIMOL, JOICE ALLEN MADLANGBAYAN
627 CAINAR, MA ISABEL PERALTA
628 CALACAR, ADRIAN KENT CONCEPCION
629 CALALANG, JULIE ANN VASQUEZ
630 CALAYO, SAIRENE BERMIDO
631 CALDERON, DEAN CEDRICK OMENGAN
632 CALIBARA, CARLOS GABRIELLE DEL ROSARIO
633 CALIBARA, MARK JOSHUA CERILLO
634 CALILAO, DAVID CARL NON
635 CALILUNG, MARVIC ALVIZ
636 CALINAWAN, APOLLO AMBOS
637 CALINGAO, JAN CARLO OCAMPO
638 CALINGASAN, CLYDE BIENSON PADILLA
639 CALINISAN, MICHAEL LORENZ JR ENCARNACION
640 CALINSUAY, JUNIO MANGKEY
641 CALIPUSAN, MARLON BALBIDO
642 CALIXTRO, JUNIEL FLORES
643 CALLEDO, CARLO ANTIQUINA
644 CALLOPE, BRYAN EFREN III QUIAZON
645 CALPITO, RICHARD BALELO
646 CALUAG, EVANDER ROQUE
647 CALUAG, JAYSON DE CASTRO
648 CALUCIN, JELY TOQUE
649 CAMANSE, MARXIN SORIA
650 CAMAROTE, ALLAN CAMPADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 15 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
651 CAMAYA, ARTHOS ADRIEN TIU
652 CAMBA, CLARENCE BULALACAO
653 CAMINERO, KING JOSE LOPEZ
654 CAMINERO, WINDEL LOPEZ
655 CAMPOAMOR, REYDIN SUBRADO
656 CAMU, ALLAN PARTIBLE
657 CANACAN, MARY CLEO SALAS
658 CANADA, KYLE FRANCIS PALMARES
659 CANARIA, SEAN BENAID
660 CANCERAN, JOHN VINCENT LUCIDO
661 CANCINO, DANIEL PAUL CUELLO
662 CANDOLITA, JOHN JEE TORESIS
663 CANICULA, RHOAN JOY ESPLANA
664 CANLAS, JERRIMI ESPINO
665 CANLAS, MARY HELEN MAY MENDOZA
666 CANLAS, RICHMOND UNTALAN
667 CANO, JOHN DARWIN FORTE
668 CANONCE, ERWIN ARGARIN
669 CANONIGO, KENT LIBRATAR
670 CANSINO, LOUIE JR PATRON
671 CANTANO, O'MARI JAMAL CARACUT
672 CANTOR, REI JONARD GUION
673 CANTORNE, AUGUSTINE PAUL OCCIANO
674 CANTOS, JOMAR BROZO
675 CANTOS, MARY GRACE IMPERIAL
676 CANTOS, MINETTE COLEEN DE CHAVEZ
677 CANTUBA, DAWN VEROSH MENDEZ
678 CANUMAY, RAFFY NOVELA
679 CAPADA, MARK LOUIE AGNO
680 CAPARAS, PAUL JOHN MATANGUIHAN
681 CAPARIÑO, JONATHAN MONTALES
682 CAPELLAN, DAVID JOSHUA CRUEL
683 CAPILI, FRANKCOIS LOWIE PAMINTUAN
684 CAPILI, LOREIN BOUVETTE SALONGA
685 CAPILLANO, EDGAR JR SEÑAR
686 CAPISTRANO, JESTONIE ALVAREZ
687 CAPISTRANO, JOHN JETRO DAQUIOAG
688 CAPON, REX LAYSON
689 CAPORAL, ANTONIO CARLO RODRIGUEZ
690 CAPRICHO, DIOVINSON TABARDILLO
691 CAPUCHINO, NEO JR DAGGAO
692 CAPULE, JOHN HENRY RENZO REGALA
693 CAPUNDAN, JOELLEN SU-AY
694 CAPUNO, JOSHUA ANGELO ASTOR
695 CAPUYAN, CARL LEWIS LEGASPI
696 CAPUYAN, OLSEN SONNY OLAGUIR
697 CARAMAT, MARK CARNEIL BANDONG
698 CARAO, CRISTIAN JAY SALAZAR
699 CARAS, RALPH CHRISTIAN EDUARDO
700 CARCILLER, MARY CHRISTINE NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 16 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
701 CARILLO, JOHN KENETTE GARCIA
702 CARILLO, RUEBEMAINE SIAY
703 CARILLO, WINNIE DAYNE ARELLANO
704 CARINAN, MICHAEL JERICO BILO
705 CARINGAL, INGRID VLADI BACSA
706 CARINGAL, NEWELL ANDREW DE TORRES
707 CARIÑO, ARVIN ESCUETA
708 CARIÑO, JOHN MICHAEL ENRIQUEZ
709 CARLOS, ANDREW ANTHONY CASTILLO
710 CARLOS, JOSHUA ELLACORIA
711 CARRANCHO, JOHN JOSHUA OBLEFIAS
712 CARREON, JEPHTHAH BALDERAS
713 CARREON, MARK ANTHONY MACTAL
714 CARREON, RONNIE SMITH PELAGIO
715 CARRIDO, JOZAL BUENA
716 CARTA, EMMELYN PELLEJO
717 CARTABIO, MA ANGELICA CAÑIZARES
718 CARUMBA, KIM RICABORDA
719 CARVAJAL, NEIL MARCO CALLANTA
720 CAS, CHRISTIAN JAY RIVERA
721 CASAJEROS, GENO API
722 CASAS, MIEL ROQUE MONTAÑO
723 CASIANO, MIKEE CORPUZ
724 CASIMIRO, JOHN ROBERT TOMINES
725 CASINAO, DANNY GARCIA
726 CASINTO, AILYN DIANO
727 CASQUEJO, MARK JONAS RAYMUNDO
728 CASTAÑARES, RANNIE LOPEZ
729 CASTAÑEDA, CARL RUSTY LOREGA
730 CASTAÑEDA, JOHANNS DELA CRUZ
731 CASTAÑETO, GEOMARC YVANN ANDRADA
732 CASTILLO, ALEXIS LOANG
733 CASTILLO, AMIEL JAN HALILI
734 CASTILLO, ARLENE FLORES
735 CASTILLO, CHRISTIAN SEVERINO
736 CASTILLO, CLEFORD RYAN CEREZO
737 CASTILLO, DEAN ANTHONY ZANARIAS
738 CASTILLO, JOHN PAUL MENDEZ
739 CASTILLO, JOHN RAVEN ABINAL
740 CASTILLO, TOM JAMES DE VERA
741 CASTRO, ANGELO PESTAÑO
742 CASTRO, EDGAR SIBUYAN
743 CASTRO, ERIC GAJETO
744 CASTRO, JOHN LLOYD SADARAN
745 CASTRO, JOHN PAULO ORCA
746 CASTRO, JOSHUA CATALAN
747 CASTRO, MARK KENNETH DANGLA
748 CATACUTAN, JAYSON AYSON
749 CATACUTAN, MIKE CONRAD PETALLAR
750 CATAGA, JERROME ROY CUASAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 17 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
751 CATAMISAN, RUBEN JR ESTOY
752 CATANGHAL, ROCHELLA CUEVAS
753 CATIIL, LEFORD LACDAYING
754 CATINDIG, GODFFREY WALICAN
755 CATITER, DARWIN FRANCISCO
756 CATUBIG, CHRISTIAN PAOLO DE CASTRO
757 CATULING, FRANCIS DAVID
758 CATULPOS, RHENDIL GEONZON
759 CAWIDING, CHRISTIAN TE-EM
760 CAY, DENIS AYAP
761 CAYANAN, RADEL BISDA
762 CAYAT, JASPER BAUTISTA
763 CAYLALUAD, JOSHUA PONCE
764 CAÑA, ELIZER DOMINIC LAGUNA
765 CAÑEDA, KENTH MACAPANAS
766 CAÑET, KENN ZEDLEY GONZALES
767 CAÑETE, DARL LOUISE LOBO
768 CAÑETE, JULITO JR ISAAC
769 CAÑETE, KIRK JOHN CANIOS
770 CAÑETE, PAUL VINCENT SAROCAM
771 CEJANO, JAYVI JOHN ARMODIA
772 CELECIOS, KARL ANDREW GENOGUIN
773 CELESTIAL, JOMMAR TRIA
774 CELIS, JOB EMIL JAPSON
775 CELORICO, APRIL LYNN BERMACHEA
776 CENITA, JOEL JR HISOLER
777 CENIZA, JERIC VILLAHERMOSA
778 CERA, KIM GODOY
779 CERENO, MA AU TRIXIA CLORADO
780 CERIALES, MARK GLENN CALUNGSOD
781 CERILLANO, RENCER REGASPI
782 CERIPULO, ALBERT MARTINEZ
783 CERVO, RUSTY SIMAGALA
784 CESAR, GREG JULIUS NICOLAS
785 CESISTA, JUSTIN ROY POMIDA
786 CHAN, EDRIAN CARL PRADO
787 CHAN PINCO, JANN PAOLO RAMIREZ
788 CHANTIOCO, DARYL OLERMO
789 CHAVEZ, ART JOSEPH BERNAL
790 CHENG, JEFF RAENIEL MENDOZA
791 CHINTE, ERICK JOSHUA SINGYEE
792 CHISNO, REYMARK ANTENERO
793 CHIWERAN, SPENCER AWILAN
794 CHOA, RHESMA ANTONIO
795 CHONG, IAN DEREK ALEXIS ESCALA
796 CHOW, JIMLER OLMAN
797 CHUA, JELLY VALENZUELA
798 CHUA, JOSEPH ALDRIN TEO ONG
799 CHUA, NADENNE IGNACIO
800 CHUANG, KEVIN PIERRE JACINTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 18 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
801 CILLE, KATHLYNE JETAJOBE
802 CILLO, JOSHUEL VESTIL
803 CIMENI, JAYSON REY APALE
804 CINCO, MARK ANTHONY DAGLE
805 CIRERA, SAMUEL MOSTER
806 CIRUELOS, JEFREY ESTEBES
807 CLAMUCHA, JOHN BERNARD AGUILAR
808 CLAPANO, DALE FRANCIS BEHAG
809 CLARIN, ERNIE LIBOSADA
810 CLARIN, JAKE JOSEPH MELENDRES
811 CLARO, DANIEL JR TUY
812 CLAUNA, MAE ANN DIZON
813 CLAVECILLAS, SHELOU NUÑEZ
814 CLAVEJO, RAMIR JR LABAGUIN
815 CLEMENTE, RHEJOIACHIM ADETTE NOGUERA
816 CLIMACO, LYLE PAUL PADEN
817 CLUTARIO, MARVIC MATA
818 COLEGIO, DJONRIC JASPHER MABALE
819 COLIGADO, RAINIEL ANGELO MA PANGILINAN
820 COLLANTES, KARLO JIM MENDOZA
821 COLON, JAY RALPH BELIC
822 COMBO, VINCENT NOEL PADUA
823 COMEDIA, CHRISTOPHER SONG
824 COMENDADOR, JASMINE CLARA
825 COMETA, FILBERT CATOY
826 COMETA, JOHN MARK SALAZAR
827 COMIA, ANGIELO UCAG
828 COMPETENTE, ALEX BILAOS
829 CONCEPCION, REN JOEL SANTOS
830 CONCEPCION, RENVERT NAEL
831 CONDE, JAYFERSON BASALLOTE
832 CONDE, JEFFREY YUTIGA
833 CONIZA, REYMART SELVESTRE
834 CONSUEGRA, RENE CENTINO
835 CONTE, MEL LOUISE TRESVALLES
836 CONTRIVIDA, JERICK BISCOCHO
837 COPIO, REDEN REMEDIO
838 CORALDE, ALEXIS CARLO LAZATIN
839 CORCILLES, DANICCA PAYOT
840 CORDERO, JOHN DALE LOCSIN
841 CORDOVA, FRANCIS JOHN CATAGUE
842 CORDOVA, JAMES FEDERICK CASTRO
843 CORDOVA, JHELLICA MANGUERA
844 CORITANA, SHERWIN MANALOTO
845 CORLET, VIRGILIO ESCALONA
846 CORMINAL, JASON QUIAMBAO
847 CORNELIO, JUSTIN RYAN LISBO
848 CORPUZ, CRISTOFHER DANIEL MENDOZA
849 CORPUZ, EMERY PEREZ
850 CORPUZ, RALPH MARWIN USON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 19 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
851 CORREA, JAYVEE QUICHO
852 CORROS, KALVIN JOSEPH TIMKANG
853 CORTES, CLINT MARK
854 CORTES, JEMARCO SENECA
855 CORTES, VALERIANO AYENTO
856 CORTEZ, DARYLLE PASCUAL
857 CORTEZ, ROMMEL ABULAD
858 COSEJO, NIÑO CARLO HUPLO
859 COTINGUEY, KEVIN LUCAS
860 CREMAN, KRIS KENNETH PAULO ULBIDA
861 CRESPO, JOHN MARK PABALAN
862 CRISTO, EMMANUEL RAÑESES
863 CRUZ, AARON PAUL DELA CRUZ
864 CRUZ, ANDREW AGASSI FLORES
865 CRUZ, ARIEL II MENDEZ
866 CRUZ, CYRIL DOMINIC ARANDIA
867 CRUZ, GERALD KEVIN SALAZAR
868 CRUZ, JOHN HENRY GERONA
869 CRUZ, JOHN PATRICK DIANA
870 CRUZ, JOHN PAULO FABIAN
871 CRUZ, JONATHAN ISHMAEL DOMINGO
872 CRUZ, JOSEPH MUNAR
873 CRUZ, MORRIS JOSHUA HIZON
874 CRUZAT, ARIAN JHON CAMPANO
875 CRUZAT, JUAN SERGEI ANINGALAN
876 CRUZENA, LONE CHRISTIANSEN FERRER
877 CUBALAN, JAMES BRETT UBAG
878 CUDAL, GENEVA ACOSTA
879 CUDIAMAT, AL RODNEY RUFO
880 CUDIAS, ROY ROLLO
881 CUENCA, ZAMBO MAULEON
882 CUERDO, EDSON ORDINADO
883 CUEVAS, CHRIS JOHN SIONGCO
884 CUEVAS, DEVINA GRACE SIMON
885 CUISON, MICHAEL ANGELO ABRIGO
886 CUIZON, PHILNEROMEL MADARCOS
887 CULANAG, JERIC DOMO
888 CUNTAPAY, JADE LENDEL ULATAN
889 CURADA, JOSHUA PORMIENTO
890 CURVA, GEOFFREY ESPADILLA
891 CUSI, JAMILLE INGCO
892 CUSTODIA, REYMARK ANDRES
893 CUSTODIO, JANE CHARLOTE KHEY SARMIENTO
894 CUSTODIO, KIM PAJE
895 CUTANDA, JOSHUA FRANCIS LLANZA
896 DABLEO, ASHLEY SAAVEDRA
897 DABU, JANEDEL MORALES
898 DACARA, JASON NANTES
899 DACIO, JOHN JERIC RAMOS
900 DACIR, JOHN ERICK BONITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 20 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
901 DACULLO, MAY ANN COMBO
902 DADOL, CAROLENE SERTIMO
903 DAG-UM, LEMUEL JR BATICO
904 DAGLE, DON JOSEPH APRECIO
905 DAGON, ROSEMARIE REALES
906 DAILY, JOHN JOSEPH GUZON
907 DAIZ, FRANCISCO JR GUADALUPE
908 DALAGA, RALPH DASOC
909 DALANGIN, NIKKA CRESELDA CARINGAL
910 DALISAY, RENZ JEROME NEBREJA
911 DALUMPINES, LESTER GOLVIO
912 DALUZ, ANGELO VICETE
913 DANAO, ERICA SANTIAGO
914 DANGAN, JOHN CARLO ESPERELA
915 DANIAGEL, KENT LOUIE MAHINO
916 DANIEL, JULIUS VILLAROSA
917 DANIEL, RALPH RICO CORPUZ
918 DASTAS, VERNALYN SANTOS
919 DATAY, HENRY ROSS MAGDAONG
920 DATO, NAP KEVIN MALAPO
921 DATUIN, BERT JOVEN VILLAMAYOR
922 DAUS, KIM PATRICK MANALANG
923 DAVID, ANN NICOLE GUTIERREZ
924 DAVID, BASTIEN AHYO MARTIN
925 DAVID, CARL JAMES CORRE
926 DAVID, FERLYN CALMA
927 DAVID, IVAN JURY ROBLES
928 DAVID, JERICK RICO PANGILINAN
929 DAVID, JOHN MICHAEL CORTEZ
930 DAVID, KATHLEEN CAMILLA ESGUERRA
931 DAVID, MELODY JABONETA
932 DAVID, PLACIDO III DAGUIA
933 DAVID, XYRYL MAE PASCUBILLO
934 DAYRIT, ANGELBERT LIANG
935 DAYRIT, RENZO PANGAN
936 DAYUHA, NEMESIO JR SUAREZ
937 DAYUNOT, OSWARD BAYSA
938 DE ALA, ANNA PATRICIA DIZON
939 DE ANDRES, CRIS RYAN JULIAN
940 DE ASIS, JAN KENNETH TARRIELA
941 DE ASIS, JESHTER PANGANIBAN
942 DE AUSTRIA, EDMAR GARPIN
943 DE BELEN, GODWIN SCOTT DUROPAN
944 DE CASTRO, SHEM JAVIERTO
945 DE CHAVEZ, JEFFREY VIOLANTE
946 DE CHAVEZ, JERIC ARCE
947 DE CHAVEZ, PAULA YNEZ CAIG
948 DE DIOS, MARK ANTHONY CONCEPCION
949 DE DIOS, PAOLO GARCIA
950 DE GRACIA, JEAN THERESE PUJANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 21 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
951 DE GUZMAN, CELESTE SORIANO
952 DE GUZMAN, EDMUNDO GABRIEL II DAVID
953 DE GUZMAN, ELLI DALE DEL MAR
954 DE GUZMAN, FRANZ MIGUEL CALUPAS
955 DE GUZMAN, JARREN VARGAS
956 DE GUZMAN, JOHN CARLO GARCIA
957 DE GUZMAN, JOHN RHEY SIMBULAN
958 DE GUZMAN, LOUIS GERALD DELLOSA
959 DE GUZMAN, MARC JEXSON BARRION
960 DE GUZMAN, MAVERICK BROSOTO
961 DE GUZMAN, SAMMY MIRANDA
962 DE GUZMAN, SEP EVER SOLIS
963 DE GUZMAN, TRISHA MARIE PEREZ
964 DE JESUS, DEXTER PAUL LANSANGAN
965 DE JESUS, JOHANNES AGUSTUS CAGULADA
966 DE JESUS, JUSTIN DAVID CRUZ
967 DE JESUS, LINIEL ROGADO
968 DE JESUS, RAFAEL DAVID SALVADOR
969 DE JESUS, ROBIEN JUSTINE LAVITORIA
970 DE LA CRUZ, SHIELA MARIE MALLARI
971 DE LA CRUZ, SPENCER REJANO
972 DE LA CRUZ, WENDYLYN DE LA CRUZ
973 DE LA CRUZ, WILNER ESQUIERDO
974 DE LA FUENTE, ROSE ANN LUNA
975 DE LA PAZ, FARLEN JAN SALIGUMBA
976 DE LA PEÑA, REJOICE ROLDAN
977 DE LA PISA, CARLO RAIZ
978 DE LEON, ALJON ADRIANO
979 DE LEON, JAKE ALLISTER PADUA
980 DE LEON, KACEL RYAN MANALO
981 DE LEON, RODOLFO ROMULO DE PANO
982 DE LUNA, MARVIN ANGELES
983 DE LUNA, MICHAEL RIOMAR VILLANO
984 DE PALA, JOSE LORENZO DE JESUS
985 DE PEDRO, MICHAEL BENEDICT CASTEL
986 DE TORRES, AERIE ROCEL CALIWARA
987 DE VEGA, SHORDI PELOVELLO
988 DE VERA, ARVIN BRIAN MEJIA
989 DE VILLA, JOHN PAUL DE LA CRUZ
990 DEANG, KIETH DIANNE ESTRADA
991 DECANO, JOHN KENNETH LIBASTE
992 DECHAVEZ, JOYCE AMBON
993 DEJARME, MICHAEL ALAIN SARDALLA
994 DEJUCOS, REYMOND ASAYAS
995 DEL CASTILLO, ALEXIS CHENG
996 DEL ROSARIO, PAUL SYMON ELIGIO
997 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN JOHN RETOTAL
998 DELA CRUZ, ANTHONY KERVIN RAMOS
999 DELA CRUZ, EARL JAN GUANZON
1000 DELA CRUZ, EMMANUEL JOHN FERRER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 22 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS BONG BOHOLST
1002 DELA CRUZ, HERBERT MONDARES
1003 DELA CRUZ, JAMES FLOYD PAULICAN
1004 DELA CRUZ, JAN CARLO BALDONADO
1005 DELA CRUZ, JAY-MART MARTIN
1006 DELA CRUZ, JERICO PONCEJA
1007 DELA CRUZ, JOHN LIMUEL GERONIMO
1008 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ROBERTSON BUTED
1009 DELA CRUZ, JOMAR DE LIMA
1010 DELA CRUZ, PETER RENZO LOPEZ
1011 DELA CRUZ, PHILIP LIMIAC
1012 DELA CRUZ, RAPHAEL SHANE PINEDA
1013 DELA CRUZ, RONALD ORTEGA
1014 DELA CRUZ, RYAN JAMES LACOSTA
1015 DELA FUENTE, MARK JOSE CAMACAM
1016 DELA MERCED, JOHN CYRUS TONGCO
1017 DELA PEÑA, ANDY JR TOMIMO
1018 DELA ROSA, EVANDERF SILVA
1019 DELA ROSA, KATRINA MEDRANO
1020 DELA ROSA, SHERWIN ICARO
1021 DELA TORRE, CHARLIE SINAGUINAN
1022 DELA TORRE, DREXLER GANO
1023 DELA VEGA, JESTONE GALVE
1024 DELA VIÑA, ANNE JELLY ORUGA
1025 DELAGENTE, KARL CEDRICK GERMO
1026 DELAS ALAS, MARK RAEGEL GIAN CADEZAL
1027 DELFIN, ABDON JR CAPARAS
1028 DELIGERO, ARCHILLES MENIL
1029 DELIMA, JERIEL DALIDA
1030 DELIZO, JERALD GALOY
1031 DELIZO, RUEL FLORES
1032 DELMO, ALEXANDER JOHN GERONA
1033 DELOS REYES, JANRI CASTRO
1034 DELOS REYES, NORMAN SARMIENTO
1035 DELOS SANTOS, DHONG KEVI BASA
1036 DELOS SANTOS, JASPER IAN PAGUINTO
1037 DELOS SANTOS, MELVIN ABCEDE
1038 DELOS SANTOS, NIKKO LALONGISIP
1039 DEMAFELIS, JOSHUA ROSENDE
1040 DEMAIN, DHON DOMINIQUE ROMANO
1041 DEOGRACIAS, MARK ANGELO GUEVARRA
1042 DEPALOG, JOHN FREDDIE JR CADIO
1043 DEPLIYAN, KERBY QUIATCHON
1044 DEQUITAR, CARL MICHAEL MALACAPAY
1045 DEQUIÑA, DENNIS BACOLOD
1046 DERI, MELCHISEDEC AÑONUEVO
1047 DESTREZA, JOSHUA STANLEY ODOÑO
1048 DETERA, ALBERT DINEROS
1049 DETERA, CLARISSA JANE CAÑEDA
1050 DEVARAS, MARC ARIESCOR ABIAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 23 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 DIANA, MELJHUNE CASTILLANO
1052 DIANGKINAY, MARC GIL QUIJANO
1053 DIAZ, RICHARD MANIAGO
1054 DIAZ, TYRONE JOHN BOTIO
1055 DICEN, AGUSTIN MAYGAY
1056 DICHOSO, VINCENT DONOR
1057 DIETA, JOSE PAULO MOLITO
1058 DIGO, JAYSON NICOLAS
1059 DIMABAYAO, RENSON MARCELO
1060 DIMACALI, ELDRIN ARCEN PINEDA
1061 DIMAGUIBA, JOHN PATRICK BAUTISTA
1062 DIMAISIP, MARK ANTHONY MARQUEZ
1063 DIMARUCOT, JAHN ARCHANGEL CHRISTOPHER MALLARI
1064 DIMAUNAHAN, MAUREEN AMURAO
1065 DIMAYACYAC, LOURDILYN DE VILLA
1066 DIMAYUGA, GERLIE SALAZAR
1067 DIMPAL, HAROLD TORRALBA
1068 DINGLASAN, ERWIN IAN PANOPIO
1069 DINGLASAN, PAUL VINCENT CALIBO
1070 DINOY, NIÑOLITO TIMON
1071 DIONILA, KIMMY-JOHN PRUDENCIO
1072 DIONISIO, KHENO IKUTANIN
1073 DIONSON, CLIFFORD JAN CALVEZ
1074 DIPASUPIL, JOHN PATRICK ARELLANO
1075 DIQUIATCO, LEE GERARD JIMENEZ
1076 DISCHER, JAN LOTHAN BABIJIS
1077 DITAN, KAREN ESTASIO
1078 DIWA, ADRIAN CARIÑO
1079 DIZON, CHRISTEL MAE JALBUENA
1080 DIZON, JERALD MARATA
1081 DIZON, MARK SZYRUS DANGANAN
1082 DOBLLIN, JEFFERSON CABAJAR
1083 DOLIPAS, HENDRICK BAYANGAN
1084 DOLLESIN, KYM MORA
1085 DOLOR, ADAZA MAGNAYE
1086 DOLORES, HAMLET LANCE GONZALES
1087 DOMANAIS, JHOVEN ERVAS
1088 DOMINGO, GREGORIO III ALBESOR
1089 DOMINGO, IAN KARLO SAN DIEGO
1090 DOMINGO, JEREMIAH ROEL CRUZ
1091 DOMINGO, JERIEL RUPAC
1092 DOMINGUEZ, ANDRO SILVA
1093 DOMPOR, EDWARD BUENSALIDA
1094 DONAN, VINCENT ARDEN LUMAGSAO
1095 DORING, CHRISTIAN ANAHAO
1096 DOROMAL, BERNARDO III VICENTE
1097 DOROSAN, CLAUDETTE DE LIMA
1098 DOROSAN, LOUIS ANGELO BERNALES
1099 DUALOS, ZEFIRELLI MICHAEL EBUE
1100 DUAMAN, URBELLE SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 24 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 DUCABO, GIAN MICHAEL ARELLANO
1102 DUCAO, MICHAEL ANGELO VILLAMOR
1103 DUCUSIN, JULIUS DUCUSIN
1104 DUEÑAS, JOHN ROLAND SALAZAR
1105 DUKA, JAMES DAVID BOLAÑOS
1106 DULAY, MELANIE ROBLES
1107 DULAY, NEIL JOHN OTTO
1108 DULDULAO, EDWIN JUSTIN BARADI
1109 DULGUIME, JOHNDALE NAVARRO
1110 DULMAN, MIGUEL ROQUERO
1111 DUMAEL, IAN CEASAR CADANO
1112 DUMAGUING, IVAN COSME
1113 DUMAOG, MARLOU VEQUISO
1114 DUMAPI, NATHANIEL BINGET
1115 DUMARAN, CHARLES JOHN BADIANG
1116 DUMAS, RICHARD LAURENCE LOMOD
1117 DUNGAN, KENT ADRIAN DIWA
1118 DUQUE, REYNOLD ADTTUCOL
1119 DURAN, BRYAN ARIENDA
1120 DURAN, JL VINZ KENNY YBIO
1121 DURAN, MOISES DECENA
1122 DURON, JEFFREY JAMES UMALI
1123 DY, PAULYN PLADERO
1124 DY, TERENCE VILLAS
1125 EBORA, DONALD JOSE BRIONES
1126 EBORA, LEVI CANDELARIA
1127 EBOÑA, CHRISTIAN PAUL VOLPANE
1128 ECHEVERRIA, AHMED RAFI MUSA
1129 EDQUIBA, ALEX SALAZAR
1130 EDQUILA, SHERRA JANE GERMAN
1131 EDROSALAM, JOHN ERIC PASILABBAN
1132 EDU, SEAN STEVEN LAWAS
1133 EDUAGIN, RODIMAR TAGARDA
1134 EJES, JADE OMAR DEMORAL
1135 ELAMBRE, JESSA ENCINA
1136 ELARCO, MARC IVAN DAYAPAN
1137 ELARE, XAVIER LANCE ALFORNON
1138 ELARMO, JAMES CARLOU BINGCOLADO
1139 ELAURZA, MARVIN REDECIO
1140 ELAZEGUI, BENJAMIN ADAN
1141 ELE, DEVER BALBERO
1142 ELECCION, EDRIAN CABALLERO
1143 ELISAN, ARNEL JAY MAGALLON
1144 ELLI, STEVEN BESMONTE
1145 ELLORIMO, JUMEL BENCER BRUL
1146 ELMUNDO, EUNICE RAFAELES
1147 ELONA, REY ADRIN DOLON
1148 ELUMBA, BERNARD ERMOSO
1149 EMBIL, MO'MEN BUTUAN
1150 EMOLAGA, WHELNA MAE GUILLERMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 25 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 EMPEDRAD, JOHN PAUL CASTELLANO
1152 EMRALINO, ADONIS DE CASTRO
1153 ENANOD, LOURENCE ARAZO
1154 ENCABO, REY PANES
1155 ENCALLADO, MICHAEL ANGELO LEVERIZA
1156 ENCARNACION, JOSHUA PETATE
1157 ENCARNACION, KLARISSE LOBATON
1158 ENCARNACION, MC PATRICK CASTRONUEVO
1159 ENCARNACION, RAMON DANIEL DE VILLA
1160 ENCARNADO, CZAAR MACASINAG
1161 ENCARNADO, GLADYS ANGEL YLAYA
1162 ENCINAS, DHARYL RODRIGUEZ
1163 ENDAYA, KEVIN ALCANTARA
1164 ENDEGADO, HANNAH JEAN DE LA CRUZ
1165 ENRIQUEZ, CHRISTIAN RAMOS
1166 ENRIQUEZ, JOSELITO JR IBE
1167 ENRIQUEZ, JULES PATRICK MALOLOS
1168 ENRIQUEZ, RALPH PHILIP LAVADOR
1169 ENTENIA, FRANCIS VIRGEL LUNGAY
1170 ENTROLIZO, JUSTIN VILLAMARIN
1171 EPANTO, JET BRYAN GEPITULAN
1172 EPE, DARYL DEL CASTILLO
1173 EQUIPELAG, FLOYD EVAN INOC
1174 ERAN, RONALD DEJILLAS
1175 ERAYA, XYRISH EVE SECRETARIA
1176 ERESUELA, MON VINCENT ERMOSO
1177 ERISPE, WINILFRED JR MAGBITANG
1178 ERNI, JEZREEN MANGUIAT
1179 EROY, FLORENCE LOUIE
1180 EROY, SUNRIE BANUELOS
1181 ERRA, JOHN CARLO DAULO
1182 ESBERTO, KEVIN GALANG
1183 ESCALANTE, JUSTINE
1184 ESCALONA, GAWAYNE MACARAIG
1185 ESCARCHA, RAFAEL CHRISTIAN RICAFRENTE
1186 ESCASINAS, ARNEL CALAMBA
1187 ESCOBAR, BERNARD JR VILLALON
1188 ESCONDE, PATRICK RYAN BUGAY
1189 ESCONDE, ROILAN RICAMARA
1190 ESCOTO, KENO MARK PAKINGAN
1191 ESCRIBA, JOSHUA KIM PASIONA
1192 ESCUETA, LEA ESTREMERA
1193 ESCUETA, MARK JESTER AGOSTO MARAMARA
1194 ESCURO, JHONY BONADOR
1195 ESGUERRA, JOHN CHRISTIAN SALANIO
1196 ESGUERRA, PAOLO IMMANUEL DE CASTRO
1197 ESMEN, JHOENEL CORTEZ
1198 ESMERNA, MARK ROE MAAWA
1199 ESON, JOSHUA LUAGUE
1200 ESPAÑO, ABEL VENTURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 26 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 ESPAÑO, MATTHEW TATARO
1202 ESPEJA, RONALD VON CASTRO
1203 ESPELETA, JOHN JOVEL ABRIZA
1204 ESPINELI, MARY ELAINE LYN GENOVA
1205 ESPINO, DOMINIC JOSHUA RAMOS
1206 ESPINO, REGGIE DIAZ
1207 ESPINOSA, AARON LLARENA
1208 ESPINOSA, LEINER RENZ SALUD
1209 ESPINOSA, MARK IVAN COMETA
1210 ESPINOZA, JOHN VIC DELA CRUZ
1211 ESPIRITU, CHRISTIAN ROBERT MENDOZA
1212 ESPIRITU, FREDERIC JAMES VALBUENA
1213 ESPOLON, ALFRED JHUN OLANDESCA
1214 ESTACIO, LAURENCE JOSEPH MANANSALA
1215 ESTANISLAO, IAN RONEL FERRER
1216 ESTERON, ERVIN JAMES ENANO
1217 ESTEVES, JOHN ROBERT VENTOZA
1218 ESTIL, ARTHUR JOHN ESPERIDA
1219 ESTIOCO, IVY LEAH LUCAS
1220 ESTOLOGA, FERNAN ANTHONY CALLAS
1221 ESTRELLA, JOSHUA AGRANUM
1222 ESTRELLA, LESTER DIMAIYACAN
1223 ESTRELLA, LIN-MEG BAUTISTA
1224 ESTROSA, LOUIE BASAN
1225 ETRATA, PETER JR DELA CRUZ
1226 EVANGELISTA, JOHN CRISTOPHER PERAZ
1227 EVANGELISTA, KRISTIAN RAY OMAÑA
1228 EVANGELISTA, LYNCHELLE ALLANARES
1229 EVANGELISTA, VON KERWIN DE GUZMAN
1230 EVARISTO, PATRICK CAPULONG
1231 EYA, JEFFERSON LEAL
1232 EYANA, HAZEL LOZARITO
1233 FABABAER, JHON SIMOUN FESTIN
1234 FABE, MARIA VILLA ANA VERANO
1235 FABIAN, JOHN PAULO ROCAPOR
1236 FABILLO, JOHN CARLO BOTON
1237 FABREA, JOHN ERIC CONDES
1238 FABREGAS, KURT EUGENE YABAO
1239 FABRERO, JOHN PATRICK CRUEL
1240 FABRO, EARL JOHN ARIOLA
1241 FACTOR, ENNO ARMENTA
1242 FADALLAN, TEODY JR FABELLON
1243 FAJARDO, MARK RUSSEL LUCAS
1244 FAJARDO, MONIQUE OLMEDO
1245 FAJILAN, PAUL JONATHAN FONDEVILLA
1246 FALTADO, REINEIL CANTOS
1247 FAMOR, RONALD MONTEALTO
1248 FANDIALAN, ZARALYN JARDIO
1249 FAULAN, PRESCIOUS NIKKA LEYNES
1250 FAUSTINO, JOHN MARK REGASPI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 27 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 FEDELIN, CHRISTIAN JAY CABREZA
1252 FEDELINO, JOMAR MARGALLO
1253 FEDERIS, FREDERICK PARZA
1254 FELICIA, DESIDERIUS AZUPARDO
1255 FELICIANO, DANIELLE ABIGAIL TUAZON
1256 FELICIANO, RONWALD DYLAN BONDOC
1257 FELISILDA, MARK FRANCIS JOMALESA
1258 FELIX, IRA SACKI
1259 FELIZA, JOSEPH ANGELO EDROTE
1260 FELLER, RONIELLE CORDERO
1261 FENOL, NICOLE HERMOSO
1262 FENOY, JOSHUA MANALO
1263 FERANIL, JOSHUA IMMANUEL BAUTISTA
1264 FERIA, JOHN PELOD
1265 FERNANDEZ, BEYNARD JIMENEZ
1266 FERNANDEZ, JAIRUZ GUINTO
1267 FERNANDEZ, JASPER-SAM ALDIANO
1268 FERNANDEZ, JED CHESTER DERILO
1269 FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER LESCANO
1270 FERNANDEZ, JOSEPH VAL KARL VERALLO
1271 FERNANDEZ, KHENT GALON
1272 FERNANDEZ, LYFE DANIEL MANCERA
1273 FERNANDEZ, MA MHARIBETH PEREZ
1274 FERNANDEZ, NICK JOHNSONN BAYBAYAN
1275 FERNANDEZ, QUENNIE ARIOLA
1276 FERNANDEZ, STEAVEN ROMA
1277 FERNANDEZ, TONNE MATTHEW GARCIA
1278 FERNANDO, JESSIE JAMES LIM
1279 FERNIZ, JALEN BADUYA
1280 FEROLINO, MARIZ PANGANIBAN
1281 FERRER, ALAIN JOHN UMANGAY
1282 FERRER, ARTHUR EINSTEIN SISON
1283 FERRER, CLINT ZABALA
1284 FERRER, JAMAICA MYLA CARGANILLA
1285 FERRER, JELSIE JANE LOYOLA
1286 FERRER, JONATHAN PATRICK DE CASTRO
1287 FERRER, MARK ANGELO SOLARES
1288 FERRER, RAMIL JR FERNANDEZ
1289 FERRER, ROCHELLE ARENDAIN
1290 FERRERAS, NORMAN LIMBO
1291 FESTIN, DANIEL JOSHUA NAOE
1292 FETALVERO, DANNARD PAUL FABELLON
1293 FIDEL, MICHAEL DAVID CARIÑO
1294 FIGUERAS, KHRISTIAN MONDELO
1295 FIGUEROA, ERICK JOHN GONZALES
1296 FIRME, CHRISTOPHER JAMES AVANTE
1297 FLORANTE, KARL MARX LENNIN AGUILA
1298 FLORENDO, KENNETH DIAZ
1299 FLORENTO, ROD ALDRICK SANTOS
1300 FLORES, CARLO ARGARIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 28 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 FLORES, DENMERK PAUL CONSTANTINO
1302 FLORES, GYHAN KLOSS SIENES
1303 FLORES, JAN MICHAEL BONTUYAN
1304 FLORES, JEFFRIE JAÑOLAN
1305 FLORES, KENN KARLO GUMATA
1306 FLORES, KENT DARNELLE LARROZA
1307 FLORES, LOUIS KEVIN LACSON
1308 FLORES, MARVIN PALMONES
1309 FLORES, RINALYN JACOB
1310 FLOTILDES, ALVIN PANGILINAN
1311 FOR-OG, HENRICK ALUBONG
1312 FORBES, KEITH JAMEL TAN
1313 FORIO, PATRICK TITULO
1314 FORMENTERA, JUFER BARIQUIT
1315 FORNELOSA, ALEC
1316 FORTEZ, PETER JOHN FERNANDEZ
1317 FORTU, CRISANTO GOMEZ
1318 FRAGINAL, JOSHUA WALLY CONDINO
1319 FRANCIA, JHOPET TALAVERA
1320 FRANCISCO, ART EUGENIO
1321 FRANCISCO, JOHN MICHAEL MARCELO
1322 FRANCISCO, PAULO SISON
1323 FRANCISCO, RONIE TALISAYSAY
1324 FREO, WILSON JR CAÑIZO
1325 FRIAS, JOEMEL PATROPEZ
1326 FRUTO, DIANNE ARELA
1327 FUENTES, PHILIP ROCKYBOY BACALSO
1328 FULGADO, LEONEL JAY YPON
1329 GABATIN, IZA MARIE GONZALES
1330 GABING, ANTHONY DONDRIANO
1331 GABRIEL, JAY MARICK MICO
1332 GABRIEL, LUIGI GOMEZ
1333 GABUG, JAY-R CASTRO
1334 GABUTAN, LEONELL VILLANUEVA
1335 GACAYAN, KIM LUZON
1336 GALABIT, NICOLAS NUEVO
1337 GALAGAR, JEAN LE MAR RIVERAL
1338 GALAMAY, WILBUR KYLE MENDOZA
1339 GALANG, JERALD NOLASCO
1340 GALANG, NEIL FRANCIS LOPEZ
1341 GALANG, STEPHEN IMMANUEL EVANGELISTA
1342 GALANO, ALFIO SOLANO
1343 GALARRITA, RALPH JHAN LEVISTE
1344 GALBAN, MARY ROSE
1345 GALDO, VERNON RALPH MAGDUGO
1346 GALENDEZ, JEAN THERESE BUAGAS
1347 GALICIA, JUNIE POE FRANCISCO
1348 GALLANO, GEVE STA RITA
1349 GALLARDO, BENEDICT ALFONSO
1350 GALLEGO, PAUL RICHARD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 29 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 GALSIM, VENUS CAISA IGLESIAS
1352 GALVEZ, JOESEAL MANDAPAT
1353 GALVEZ, JOMAREE ALBERTO
1354 GALVEZ, KIMBERLY ANN MEREZ
1355 GAMALINDA, KEN BRANDO CEGUERRA
1356 GAMAYON, JUNIE ANN PAGARAN
1357 GAMBALAN, JOSE CARLO PEÑAFLOR
1358 GAMBOA, JAN MICHAEL CUSTORIO
1359 GAMBOA, JOEMA ANO-OS
1360 GAMBOA, JOHN VINCENT CRISTOBAL
1361 GANA, JAN VINCENT DE LEON
1362 GANAL, JOHN CARL SAMAR
1363 GANANAN, KARL ADRIAN DE JESUS
1364 GANAYO, GABRIEL DOMINIC FERNANDEZ
1365 GANDOLA, GLENN PAULO DEMATERA
1366 GANJE, JULEM BONTIGAO
1367 GANTALA, JETH DIGAL
1368 GAPASIN, RENZO LOUIS POSILERO
1369 GAPUZ, CHRISTINE JOYCE MANGULABNAN
1370 GARCERO, EDGARDO JR SERVANO
1371 GARCIA, CARL ANDREW SILVESTRE
1372 GARCIA, CHRISTOPHER DIEGO ACEBUCHE
1373 GARCIA, EDEL-MAR LIMAYO
1374 GARCIA, ELMER MAGTIBAY
1375 GARCIA, JOHN LOUIE VILLADARES
1376 GARCIA, JOHN PAUL AGBUYA
1377 GARCIA, JOSHUA NOEL SOBREMESANA
1378 GARCIA, LAWRENCE DAVID PERALTA
1379 GARCIA, LEMUEL MELO
1380 GARCIA, LIAN EDGAR ADAOAG
1381 GARCIA, MARIA MELISA NATIOLA
1382 GARCIA, MIGUEL ADRIAN FELICIANO
1383 GARCIA, RHIZ DARYLL MAGLALANG
1384 GARCIA, ROMER ABRATIGUIN
1385 GARDON, MIGUEL LORENZO JAYME
1386 GARINGO, FRANCIS JAY PILI
1387 GARNICA, JAYSON CAPUYAN
1388 GASCON, HARRY MACASO
1389 GASPAR, GIL PADIOS
1390 GASPAR, PAUL PATRICK PASCUA
1391 GATCHO, CHRISTIAN EARL COLANDOG
1392 GAVICA, JOHN KEVIN CABALQUINTO
1393 GAVINO, MA KIMBERLY FRANCE CALIMA
1394 GEBILAGUIN, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ALPUERTO
1395 GELANGRE, JONALYN DE LOS SANTOS
1396 GEMOTO, CHARLENE SABALLERO
1397 GENER, JERICO OLIMPO
1398 GENEROSO, MARK DANIEL MABOLO
1399 GENEROSO, TZED ARGIE OFLAS
1400 GENOBATEN, JUN LEE MOLATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 30 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 GENOVA, EARLY JUNE BADUYA
1402 GENOVIA, CLARK CALUNSAG
1403 GEPILANO, CHRISTIAN POTICAR
1404 GERALDINO, REY JR GARCIANO
1405 GERIO, JORAM ADRIAN PANTOJA
1406 GERONA, JASON LLANILLO
1407 GERONDA, MERCY GRACE RICO
1408 GERONIMO, ANTHONY IVAN CAPITIN
1409 GERVACIO, GIAN PAULO GUMABON
1410 GERZON, MARS EARL FERRATER
1411 GESMUNDO, JONAS REI REBUCAS
1412 GIANAN, SCOTT RUSSELL ROSERO
1413 GILBER, JIREH GERARD GELMO
1414 GIMANG, AGUSTIN JR PANTE
1415 GINER, JHON KENNETH ABUEG
1416 GINGCO, NELTON COCJIN
1417 GIRAY, DIECEL RETUYA
1418 GIRON, JOSEPH ANTHONY PUNO
1419 GO, JUDE CARLITO FERNANDEZ
1420 GO, PAUL JASON DELA CRUZ
1421 GO, WILLIAM ALEXANDER DISTOR
1422 GODINEZ, CHRISTIAN PAPELLERO
1423 GODOY, DEAN CARLO ORTEGA
1424 GOKOTANO, JOHN PAUL CHATTO
1425 GOLVEO, KATHLEEN ROSE FLANCIA
1426 GOMEZ, JADELINE JOYCE SILVESTRE
1427 GOMEZ, JAMES KARLO CONCEPCION
1428 GOMEZ, JOHN WALLY CARMONA
1429 GOMEZ, KOBIE BRIAN
1430 GOMEZ, RONEL JAY POLO
1431 GONITO, ALVIN DIPASUPIL
1432 GONZAGA, ERGIE PITOGO
1433 GONZAGA, HAROLD ABAMONGA
1434 GONZALES, ALLAIN MARK KERR
1435 GONZALES, CHRIS DERICK FERNANDEZ
1436 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN ROGERO
1437 GONZALES, JAY BARTE
1438 GONZALES, JAYCE NOCQUIAO
1439 GONZALES, JOHN CARLO ALMARIO
1440 GONZALES, JOHN JOERIZ PADERO
1441 GONZALES, JOSHUA ALFORQUE
1442 GONZALES, JOSHUA MONTANO
1443 GONZALES, MARK ANGELO ARROGANTE
1444 GONZALES, MARK ANTHONY OLISCO
1445 GONZALES, NATHANIEL GUILLERMO
1446 GONZALES, PAUL HENRY SAMPANG
1447 GONZALES, ROGELIO PASCO
1448 GONZALES, RONDEL GUBALANE
1449 GONZALO, EUGENIO I TORREGOSA
1450 GORIO, FILKINS FEEJAY BARTOLOME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 31 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 GOROSPE, ERNESTO JR PALADA
1452 GOROSPE, FRANZ STEINBECK CRUZ
1453 GOZO, EMANUEL JORGE CANTA
1454 GOZUN, AIRA NATIVIDAD
1455 GOZUN, JOSE MARI LACSAMANA
1456 GRAFILO, ADRIAN LOZANO
1457 GRAJEDA, JOHN ENOCH TANCHOCO
1458 GRANADO, JOHN CARLO ALCONERA
1459 GRANTOZA, PAUL MICHAEL CASTILLO
1460 GRATE, JUSTINE TOGONON
1461 GRAVIDES, JHERSON AGRIPA
1462 GRIJALDO, JAN ARTEM PASCO
1463 GROSPE, PENIEL JOY GONZALES
1464 GROSPE, XENA MARIE MAHOR
1465 GUAD, SHEILA MAE
1466 GUADALUPE, ANGELO VERDEFLOR
1467 GUADAMOR, ADRIAN MAYA
1468 GUANZON, GLENN VINCENT OCTAVIANO
1469 GUANZON, ZEST JOEY CORDERO
1470 GUARDIANO, JESELLE PAHILING
1471 GUAREN, JHUSTINE BLANCO
1472 GUARIN, MARK JERONN DESTAJO
1473 GUBAT, CARLO SAPITER
1474 GUERRA, SHEILA JOY ESPINA
1475 GUERRERO, JOHN MICHAEL MARCIANO
1476 GUESE, AVIV LOZADA
1477 GUEVARRA, JAMES EDWARD GUNDAN
1478 GUEVARRA, JEFFREY NARCISO
1479 GUEVARRA, JERIC BAYLON
1480 GUEVARRA, JOHN HENRY ZALES
1481 GUIAM, HOSEA VELASCO
1482 GUIAO, NEIL STEPHEN ALFORTE
1483 GUIBELONDO, HEINZ HAYLE MASICAT
1484 GUILLERMO, REYMART LUMINARIO
1485 GUINTO, CHRIS BIENSON GERONIMO
1486 GULFAN, SHALOM ARRIBADO
1487 GULTIANO, CHRISNA MEA TUMULAK
1488 GUMILAN, REYNALD TORRES
1489 GUMPAL, KURT ENRIQ AZCUNA
1490 GUNDRAN, ALAN ABAG
1491 GUNIO, EARL DAVID PARPAN
1492 GUSI, JEROME ENCARNACION
1493 GUTANG, DEMOSTHENES JR MARANGGA
1494 GUTIERREZ, AMIEL PEMPENGCO
1495 GUTIERREZ, EDRIAN ESTEBAN
1496 GUTIERREZ, EDUARDO JR HAO
1497 GUTIERREZ, JEREMIAS JR GARCIA
1498 GUZMAN, DANN EIDREF PANGANIBAN
1499 GUZMAN, MARK ANGELO TACULAO
1500 HABULAN, KIMBERLY ESCALANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 32 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 HADJI ARIEF, SANRODIN NOOR
1502 HALIGADO, SANDY JR JULAPON
1503 HALLARE, MARK OLSEN SAAVEDRA
1504 HALLIG, MARJHEL GIVERO
1505 HASPE, RENZ LLOYD PAMAN
1506 HECHANOVA, ROEL JR MATAPAJA
1507 HERMAN, RENZ EDWARD SEBIDO
1508 HERMITA, ALFE PRIETO
1509 HERNAN, DARL HAROLD DELARMENTE
1510 HERNANDEZ, ALBERT BRIAN MANALO
1511 HERNANDEZ, HARLENE RICAFRANCA
1512 HERNANDEZ, JOEPETT DOURSEY PALLING
1513 HERNANDEZ, JUSTIN MARK CAGUICLA
1514 HERNANDEZ, MC HON CRIST CENETA
1515 HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGELO SANTOS
1516 HERNANDEZ, WILBERT DARYL DIOLA
1517 HERNANDO, RIEL JERAMIE ABANGCO
1518 HERRERA, JOSIAH SETH GRUTA
1519 HERRERA, MARC GERALD ONGOCO
1520 HILARIO, YDNEL CABANELA
1521 HINGPIT, JAN GILBERT SATURNO
1522 HINOLAN, MARIO FERDINAND CASTOR
1523 HIPOL, DEXTER MARIÑAS
1524 HIPOLITO, NIKKAELLA KRYZEL RIVERA
1525 HIPONIA, FRITZ GICANA
1526 HIRANG, RHYS JETHRO COLLANTES
1527 HITCHON, CARLS PHILIPPE RETAMAR
1528 HIZON, FRANCHESKA JAN MIKAELA MACASLING
1529 HUBAHIB, ARISH SULVERGE FARIOLA
1530 HUELVA, RONAND GOZUM
1531 HUERNO, JOREN ELVIN ALLAS
1532 HUERTAS, ROVIE NICOLAS
1533 IBALE, SHELLA GONZALES
1534 IBAÑEZ, RODIEL MARK ALEJANDRO
1535 IBE, PAULA JOAN DAYRIT
1536 ICOY, JOEFAITH ARCILLA
1537 ICUSPIT, MELCHORE ALBERT PATRICIO
1538 IGNACIO, CRISEN ANGELO RIVERA
1539 IGOT, ANTONIO JR ZAPANTA
1540 IGOT, BRADLEY ALLEN SEGOROS
1541 ILAGAN, REYMART JOHN CAMO
1542 ILAN, DOMINIC JAKE ANASTACIO
1543 ILDESA, ROY EDISON PARALEJAS
1544 ILIGAN, JAYPED ROMERO
1545 IMPERIAL, KROLL GENESIS MAGNO
1546 INACAY, MARCK GHESON CALIMLIM
1547 INERE, JESON REY ABELLERA
1548 INOC, ARNEL SABLE
1549 INTIA, GENER JUN RULL
1550 INTINO, JOSHUA IGI RAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 33 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 IPULAN, NESSAN JOE VALCORZA
1552 IRINGAN, JEDISON GAMAY
1553 ISIDRO, CHRISTIAN NORMAN DEE VALENCIA
1554 ISIDRO, KIARA CAMILA CLAVIO
1555 ISIP, BOSWELL BALEAN
1556 ITABLE, BRYAN JAPZON
1557 ITALIA, CAMILLE NORADA
1558 ITONA, KARL MICHAEL
1559 IÑIGO, JASON JAMES AGUADA
1560 JABAGAT, ELY JAN COMISO
1561 JABILLO, ROEL JR MAGLASANG
1562 JACINTO, NICKSON CRUZ
1563 JACOSALEM, JOHN ALBERT DORIA
1564 JALLA, NOB FERNANDEZ
1565 JAMBONGANA, IRENE ANAS
1566 JAMILANO, JUN RENZO PASAMBA
1567 JANABAN, ALEXIS PASCO
1568 JAO, JASON LUIS GUNDRAN
1569 JARADAL, GINO FERNAN NICART
1570 JARALES, MARIO JR TAN
1571 JARDELEZA, ANJANETTE GALANG
1572 JAROPILLO, JULIE SUN
1573 JARUMAYAN, VLADIMIR MOSOARE
1574 JASMIN, FRANCIS BUADO
1575 JASPELA, CHRISTIAN VON TUPAS
1576 JAURIGUE, GIANNE CARLO PANGILINAN
1577 JAVA, KHENT HAROLD CAÑO
1578 JAVELLANA, SEAN KARL TAN
1579 JAVELOZA, FRANCIS KENNETH VALLEJO
1580 JAVIER, BENEDICT CASPE
1581 JAVIER, BLADIMIR OCHOA
1582 JAVIER, GIRLIE JADE ARDIENTE
1583 JAVIER, MAR LUIS SERRANO
1584 JAVIER, MARK NIÑO BATUGON
1585 JAVIER, PRINCE JETT ROI ILAO
1586 JENIEBRE, HERMAN ROBERT TATOY
1587 JERAO, ARLENE BANAAG
1588 JESORO, MARK COLLIN GREFAL
1589 JIMENEZ, JAN ROLAND ERNE
1590 JIMENEZ, JANDALE GAROTE
1591 JIMENEZ, JASON REYES
1592 JIMENEZ, JASTINE CARLO MANDAP
1593 JIMENEZ, JERWIN REYNADO
1594 JIMENEZ, JOHN NIKKO IGNACIO
1595 JINTALAN, ARJAY GUAMOS
1596 JOCSON, JEREMIAH PAREDES
1597 JOCSON, JOHN JORDAN DIONISIO
1598 JOLO, EDDIE JR COLLADO
1599 JONELAS, PETER JOHN JEWEL GABASAN
1600 JORE, JOHN PHILLIP CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 34 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 JOSE, SHERWIN MENDOZA
1602 JOSOL, ELLOMEYR KHO
1603 JOSOL, ROGELYN CAYBOT
1604 JOSON, ISRAEL VALENTIN
1605 JOVEN, JOSHUA DUMALAN
1606 JUAN, REC FRANCIS DESANO
1607 JUANANI, JOHN FELWIN CANAWAY
1608 JUAREZ, KARL LEMUEL BUYCO
1609 JUBAS, YNA MARIE CATENZA
1610 JUGUILON, JOHN FRANCIS ANCHORIZ
1611 JULIA, JEROME SICAL
1612 JULIAN, JEREMY DE LEON
1613 JULIAN, RICARDO REINALD FLORES
1614 JULLAR, JED DATILES
1615 JUMALON, MERKY EVANDER CUEVAS
1616 JUNIO, CALVIN DAVE YUMUL
1617 JUNIO, JANA ARMELA ROMERO
1618 JUNTILLA, JOMAR PLANTILLA
1619 JUSAY, JERSWIN MILLOREN
1620 JUSI, KEN JORGIO PAMPLIEGA
1621 JUSI, ROMEL AGUILAR
1622 KABIGTING, JOHN NOMER VICTORIO
1623 KALAW, ARIEL GUMAPAC
1624 KAMENSA, JERUD JACABA
1625 KAMLIAN, ESCANDIER MADUH
1626 KATIGBAK, CHRISTIAN APUNTAR
1627 KATIGBAK, KARL LOIS ALICPALA
1628 KAW, HORACE COLIN DY
1629 KILABAN, ACHILLYN ROSE ARSENIO
1630 KILAPIO, JOHN ADRIAN BOLAÑOS
1631 KING, BRIAN JOLE RUIZ
1632 KINMANGA, CZERANOI ATONEN
1633 KISEO, RAY JOHN AGAWIN
1634 KISSOB, DREDDSON GATUZ
1635 KRISTENSEN, KENT TAPANGAN
1636 LABANG, CHRIST JONES YABUT
1637 LABARO, ALEXANDRIA GAYLE GOMEZ
1638 LABITA, ARA PATRICIA TEOXON
1639 LABITAG, JOMAR LIM
1640 LACANILAO, MARK LAWRENCE CRUZ
1641 LACARA, STEPHEN TAMPON
1642 LACHICA, CELYN JOY JUINIO
1643 LACHICA, ELISEO III ATIENZA
1644 LACSON, JOHN HAROLD GUMBOC
1645 LACSON, KEITH DENIJON SAMSON
1646 LADERAS, HAZEL MARIE ALIGAN
1647 LADERAS, MICHAEL ANGELO AMABLE
1648 LAGANGAN, PATRICK AUSTIN AVIGUETERO
1649 LAGAÑA, QUENNELYN FUGIO
1650 LAGMAN, JOVAN DAVID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 35 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 LAGRAZON, MIKE EDWARD CHARLES LADINES
1652 LAGRIMAS, DENNIS ACERO
1653 LAGSUB, MARIONE MAE FLORIDO
1654 LAGUDA, REGINA MASUDOG
1655 LAGUNA, LEO JR MATARONG
1656 LAH SANG, PRINCE WORTH NEDRODA
1657 LAIDA, MARLON MANALO
1658 LAIGUE, FREDERICK MEJIA
1659 LALATA, JOHN ANTHONY ORLINO
1660 LAMADORA, ANECITO JR LEONOR
1661 LAMBON, YOSHIKI
1662 LAMOSTE, KENNETH BUHAY
1663 LANDICHO, GERARDO JR BADILLO
1664 LANDINGIN, RICA JUSTINE DEOGRACIAS
1665 LANGUB, JAYROMIL CABARDO
1666 LANUZA, NICO CATA-AG
1667 LANZADERAS, MARK DANIEL RECITAS
1668 LAOC, JESSIE ALIPE ALCANO
1669 LAPER, JEFFERSON VILLACASTIN
1670 LAPITAN, ALDRIN YU
1671 LAQUI, MICHAEL ANGELO AMABA
1672 LARA, DANIEL MARC GELLE
1673 LARA, KRISTIAN DARYLL ENDRIGA
1674 LARA, MICHAEL DAN BALLON
1675 LARIN, LEMUEL DAVID VIRTUDES
1676 LARIOZA, JOHN ERNEST KENNETTE LAXAMANA
1677 LARO, CARLA SHEENE WONG
1678 LAS, JHON ROMEO AQUINO
1679 LATE, ALDRICH ANTHONY ALEJON
1680 LATIP, MUSS ABBE PATIÑO
1681 LATONERO, EMMANUEL ABERGOS
1682 LATOZA, VON LAZAROS CRUZ
1683 LAUGO, BRIDGE NAVA
1684 LAUREANO, CHRISTIAN ADRIANO
1685 LAUREL, KNOLL ARNELLE PORTUGAL
1686 LAURELES, JIOSER BALDOZA
1687 LAURITA, FELIZARDO JR VIDAL
1688 LAURON, JOHN KENNETH VILLANUEVA
1689 LAVETURIA, PHOL NOEL CAGANDE
1690 LAVIÑA, SEAN DANIEL BANIQUED
1691 LAWENG, NATHANIEL MENDOZA
1692 LAYES, R M HONEY MARK MULLETA
1693 LAYGO, JERAMIEL CORPUZ
1694 LAYOSO, DARYL MARQUEZ
1695 LAYSON, ALEXANDER IAN REY
1696 LAZARITO, MARKVIN CLARION
1697 LAZO, JOHN CARLO DE CASTRO
1698 LEAL, RALPH MICHAEL CERVAS
1699 LEBUMFACIL, EXEQUIEL IAN ARGAWANON
1700 LEDESMA, JOSHUA BALDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 36 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 LEE, PAUL ROSSELL LIBATON
1702 LEE, WINSTON JOSES PURISIMA
1703 LEGARIA, CRISELLE JOY MASNAYON
1704 LEGASPI, ACE BRANDO MARCIAL
1705 LEGASPI, MANOLETTE SERRANO
1706 LEGASPI, NIÑO BOTERO
1707 LEGERA, DANIEL BRENT POMARCA
1708 LEJERO, MIKE MONIER DIZON
1709 LEONES, EDION ENTROLESO
1710 LERIT, PAULO CRUZ
1711 LESINO, KRISTINE JOY PABLO
1712 LEYSON, FRITZ IAN BOOC
1713 LEYVA, AARON JERRICO LARIN
1714 LIBO-ON, ADRIAN ESTALAR
1715 LIBO-ON, KEN RYAN ARCEO
1716 LIBRE, JOHN ROW BELOGOLO
1717 LIM, CRIS JOHN WILL EBAO
1718 LIM, DANIEL AUGUSTUS VALDERRAMA
1719 LIM, DARWIN BONGHANOY
1720 LIM, ROLAND ROMAN JR GABINETE
1721 LIMANO, ABULKHAIR MAPANTAS
1722 LIMOS, VINCE CEDRIC OLIVARIO
1723 LIMPAHAN, BORIS LORENZO PALER
1724 LINARES, MARK RODOLF NAVARRO
1725 LINCUNA, JASPHER NALE
1726 LINDAYAO, GERRY JR VILLAMOR
1727 LINSANGAN, KEVIN ROSS REYES
1728 LINTAG, DERICK DE LEON
1729 LIPAOPAO, JOMAR CASTILLO
1730 LIPAT, RYAN MAGBUJOS
1731 LISTER, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH SALIDO
1732 LISTON, ARIE EMMANUEL DELA CRUZ
1733 LITA, FRANCIS JIM CARPIO
1734 LIWANAG, KEVIN IVAN DAVE VILLANUEVA
1735 LIZADA, GERSON ERIC QUEBRAR
1736 LLAGAS, MARAH JOY ADORNADO
1737 LLAMADO, ALEXIS
1738 LLAMES, EDUARDO JR MERCADO
1739 LLANDELAR, HAROLD LUSTADO
1740 LLAUDERES, ERNESTO III BARZA
1741 LLAUDERES, KENNETH JAVIL
1742 LLENO, ANGELICA RAY
1743 LLERA, KRISTIAN RAY DALUGDUG
1744 LLORENTE, RAPHAELA VILLANUEVA
1745 LLORERA, JESHUA BALEA
1746 LO, NORMAN SALAMERO
1747 LOBETE, ROMELYN CAVERO
1748 LOBO, KEVIN LESTER BENESEN
1749 LOFRANCO, AIMEE ROSE JUMAO-AS
1750 LOMA, ALVIN JASON RANIEL CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 37 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 LOMBO, DANIEL PENIS
1752 LOMOTOS, LHOYD LESTER MASIBAY
1753 LONDOB, MAE SHAN PALKING
1754 LONGAKIT, ADRIAN RALPH TEORICA
1755 LONGAKIT, JAY IAN MONDIGO
1756 LONGCOP, CHRISTIAN MARK CONGE
1757 LOPENA, ANDREW SAGUIREL
1758 LOPENA, THAILA MARRI MAGDATO
1759 LOPERA, JERICO TUSCANO
1760 LOPEZ, ALFER FERNANDEZ
1761 LOPEZ, ARIZ ROXAS
1762 LOPEZ, AUSTIN JOHN VELASCO
1763 LOPEZ, JESUS VICTOR ALBERTO
1764 LOPEZ, JOHN ERIC JAYNER FULGENCIO
1765 LOPEZ, JOSHUA ANGELO SANGALANG
1766 LOPEZ, REYWEN BASANTA
1767 LOPEZ, RIENZIE AFUNGGOL
1768 LORENZO, ALVIN DELOS SANTOS
1769 LORENZO, BENJIE CARAGAY
1770 LORENZO, FRANCIS KENNETH TARUC
1771 LORENZO, RANIER JUDE WENDELL RUIZ
1772 LORETO, JENNY LYN ALMIS
1773 LOTA, PATRICK PAULE
1774 LOYOLA, LEX JIMLAR MATALOG
1775 LOZADA, ANZON MAURINE FLORES
1776 LUCAS, JON RONDALL UNOS
1777 LUCERNAS, JOSE NELSON MORDENO
1778 LUCHING, REMEGIO III SANTOS
1779 LUCIO, EDRIAN CLASARA
1780 LUGOD, JOEL MARQUEZ
1781 LUMACTOD, CHRISTIAN QUIA-OT
1782 LUNA, EDISON BELALE
1783 LUNA, STEVEN RYAN CARANZO
1784 LUPENA, JAMES MARLON MENDOZA
1785 LUQUINGAN, KRISTIAN MATTHIAS ABAYA
1786 LUREÑANA, MARK JOSEPH CODILLA
1787 LUSDOC, LENDON ESTAÑO
1788 LUSOC, KENT MICHAEL VILLAMOR
1789 LUTERIA, RALPH LAWRENCE CRUZ
1790 LUTZ, STEPHANIE MALIGAYA
1791 MAALA, JOHN LOUIE ASI
1792 MAAMBONG, REYNA DIETO
1793 MABAGA, RYAN EDUARD TACOLOY
1794 MABALOT, JERIC QUITO
1795 MABAN, MARLON RAPSING
1796 MAC, AIMIEL MARVIN ALIMAGNO
1797 MACABINQUIL, JEROME TAÑEZ
1798 MACABUHAY, JOHAHN NOEL PALATTAO
1799 MACAJELOS, DENNIS EGE
1800 MACALALAD, CZARINA BERNARDINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 38 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 MACALAM, ALFRED CABIJE
1802 MACALDO, IKE PAÑARES
1803 MACALINO, VICTOR JOHN ARAGONES
1804 MACANLALAY, MACKY OLIVA
1805 MACAOMBAO, OMAIR CABILI
1806 MACAPAGAL, KENNARD ANDREW FERMIN
1807 MACAPAGAL, MARK DANIEL BAYAN
1808 MACAPAGAL, VIEN MAURIS MIRALLES
1809 MACAPIA, MYLGAR PEREYRA
1810 MACASAET, MIKE NORIEL NABONG
1811 MACASIEB, DENNIS JETHRO SUDIACAL
1812 MACASPAC, JEZETH VINCE BALESTRAMON
1813 MACATULA, CHRISTIAN PAUL MIRANDA
1814 MACUHA, JAIME PAOLO PEREZ
1815 MACWES, NICOLE STA ANA
1816 MADARANG, BRYAN JOSHUA ILAGAN
1817 MADDARA, MONICA GRADO
1818 MADJILON, SULAYMAN MAGLANGIT
1819 MADREDIA, SIDNEY LANCE BERNARDO
1820 MADRIAGA, JEROME INGGO
1821 MAESTRECAMPO, KENNETH PADEROG
1822 MAG-ASO, DICK FRANCIS BAGUIO
1823 MAGADAN, JOHN WILRICH PADEN
1824 MAGADIA, MARK JOSEPH POLIDARIO
1825 MAGADIA, MIGUELITO VILLANUEVA
1826 MAGALANG, JOHN NOEL DENIEGA
1827 MAGAPAN, RONICO PEREZ
1828 MAGAT, RENZ MICHAEL SUMILE
1829 MAGBOO, KEISHA KNIGHT ABRIL
1830 MAGBOO, KEVIN ALBERT IMPERIAL
1831 MAGCUMOT, FRANCIS CEZAR WALADA
1832 MAGDALAGA, LEODEL CORPIN
1833 MAGHIBON, ROBERTSON PABALINAS
1834 MAGLANGIT, KRISTINE JOY ANTOLIJAO
1835 MAGNAYE, RUZZEL JIM MEDRANO
1836 MAGNO, CARLOS ANTONIO MAGUAD
1837 MAGRAMO, ROSELLE JACINTO
1838 MAGSINO, JENNYVIEVE ENDAYA
1839 MAGSINO, MARK JOSEPH GUYAMIN
1840 MAGTALAS, SHANE KYLE AMOGUIS
1841 MAGTOTO, MICHAEL SIERVO
1842 MAHAYAG, ARCHIE ALVAREZ
1843 MAIDIN, NORASHIKIN AQUINO
1844 MAITUM, DARYL JADE CARRASCO
1845 MAKIDATO, MICHAEL REPUELES
1846 MALABO, CHRIST IVAN MORENO
1847 MALAMUG, MARISTELLA GILLIAN SIGNACION
1848 MALAPIT, JHANSIEN GALVEZ
1849 MALAPO, JONEL PONTILLAS
1850 MALATE, BRYAN JOHN FAUSTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 39 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 MALAZARTE, DAN ACE DE GUZMAN
1852 MALGAPO, MARK JUSTLE LAZAGA
1853 MALIBAGO, RENZO GONZALES
1854 MALICDEM, TIMOTHY JOHN BALLINAN
1855 MALICSE, WELLINGTON JR CARREON
1856 MALIKSI, MARIO JR PAKINGAN
1857 MALLARI, MATTHEW ANTHONY TABAN
1858 MALLARI, REUEL JACOB CABATAN
1859 MALLARI, ROBERT DANIEL GAJUNERA
1860 MALLILLIN, JOHN PAUL CORPUZ
1861 MALONG, JESSIE EARLVIN BRANZUELA
1862 MALUNES, GLENN LESTER MADAMO
1863 MAMAC, JOHN MARK ALVAREZ
1864 MAMAYOG, JAMEEL JUSTINIANO
1865 MANACMUL, FREDRINE REYES
1866 MANAGUIT, PEPITO JR LEUTERIO
1867 MANAHAN, JHONA RICA DHEN FLORES
1868 MANAIG, RODERICK PEA
1869 MANAIT, JAMES CARLO SORIANO
1870 MANALANG, SENEN DANIEL BURGOS
1871 MANALANSAN, IVAN JENROH REYES
1872 MANALASTAS, JOHN CARLO PINEDA
1873 MANALILI, ALDRIN ADAOAG
1874 MANALO, GELVIN CORTEZ
1875 MANALO, JEMUEL ABALLA
1876 MANALO, JOHN ALEXIES VILLALOBOS
1877 MANALO, ROJEN RICK ABANILLA
1878 MANALON, JOHN FRANCIS PARRILLA
1879 MANANSALA, COKE MUÑOZ
1880 MANANSALA, ROLEY VINCENT PINEDA
1881 MANAOG, AARON VICI ARRIETA
1882 MANARANG, PETER JAMES UY
1883 MANARANG, SEAN KIER NABLEA
1884 MANARIN, SIR ALDRIN GUICO
1885 MANAYON, MARK REDIRA
1886 MANDAG, ABNER BARREDO
1887 MANDANAS, KIM SEANBERG AGUILON
1888 MANDING, MARK ANGELO HINGPIT
1889 MANDRAS, AARON PAUL ESTACIO
1890 MANGALINDAN, RON JOSHUA DUNGCA
1891 MANGIO, DERRICK LAROYA
1892 MANGOSING, ALLAN BAYANG
1893 MANGUBAT, JEDIDIAH MARBELLA
1894 MANGUBAT, MIGUEL ANTONIO CASTRO
1895 MANGUERA, REY YUMUL
1896 MANGUIAT, RICH MHAR ROQUE
1897 MANGUINO, GENE MICHAEL MATAMPALE
1898 MANIEGO, MICHAEL MICK GUMABON
1899 MANIGBAS, RYAN JOSEPH BEJERANO
1900 MANIKAN, PAULINE FANER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 40 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 MANIMTIM, MATHEW CRAIG DELA CRUZ
1902 MANIO, CHRISTIAN JAY MACARAEG
1903 MANIO, CLARENCE ALVIN YOUNG
1904 MANLAPAZ, JOHN MICHAEL TIMBOL
1905 MANLIGUEZ, CHARMAINE CABRERA
1906 MANONGSONG, SHERYL CALIMQUIM
1907 MANRIQUEZ, LEVI SUELLO
1908 MANSUETO, BRIAN DEN MARK PABALATE
1909 MANUALES, JEFFREY PASALENTO
1910 MANUEL, GIO ERNEST CABRESTANTE
1911 MANUEL, MICHAEL 'J' ACORDA
1912 MANUEVO, NATHANIEL ROMULO
1913 MANZANAL, JHUNEL LUCERO
1914 MANZO, JOTHAM SUNICO
1915 MAPALO, MARK GERONE MANUEL
1916 MAPALO, RICHARD JR VINLUAN
1917 MARAMOT, JODENER MENDOZA
1918 MARANDA, ARNEL PLATILLA
1919 MARASIGAN, JOHN ANDREW ALCAIN
1920 MARASIGAN, JOHN PHILIP LEDESMA
1921 MARASIGAN, NEIL DARREN PANTALEON
1922 MARASIGAN, RENAN MIGUEL CADAVILLO
1923 MARCELLANA, RIXEIL KIRBY TUMBOS
1924 MARCELO, ERICKA MAE SAPATUA
1925 MARCELO, REX LESTER CENINA
1926 MARCELO, ROZALLA KARISSA SISON
1927 MARCOJOS, MARVIN ALCARAZ
1928 MARGALLO, IAN KENNETH CAMAROTE
1929 MARGAREJO, BENEDICT DIAZ
1930 MARIANO, JOHN LAURENCE
1931 MARIGONDON, RUEN JOHN
1932 MARINO, BERNARDO JR LANGA
1933 MARIÑAS, MARK BENSON GABALDON
1934 MARMOL, EDITO JR TUBAY
1935 MAROLLANO, JULIUS DE MESA
1936 MARQUEZ, JAIME III ASUNCION
1937 MARQUEZ, JONATHAN LOPEZ
1938 MARQUEZ, MARIANNE CAM
1939 MARQUEZ, PETER DAREY BAL-IYANG
1940 MARTIN, ELDRED RAMOS
1941 MARTINEZ, ERLWIN FUENTEVILLA
1942 MARTINEZ, FRENZIE COMIA
1943 MARTINEZ, JOHN LAURENCE DESPABILADERAS
1944 MARTINEZ, JUNRIE VILLAR
1945 MARTINEZ, KYLIE MAE ALONZO
1946 MARTIRES, CHRISTOPHER MORENO
1947 MARZO, MARK KAYVIN RAQUEM
1948 MASCARDO, KIMBERLY MANILA
1949 MASICLAT, JARLL EJ QUIAZON
1950 MASIKIP, JM PHILIP SANTIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 41 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 MASIL, JEREMY RAY DIAZ
1952 MASONSONG, JUSTIN ROBERT KANEN
1953 MATA, DIOKNOH AREGLADO
1954 MATAMIS, DAN MICHAEL CATMUNAN
1955 MATAWARAN, JOSHUA BOCAR
1956 MATEO, GLENN ABAD
1957 MATEO, JAY-R CALACALA
1958 MATIAS, ADRIEL GARCIA
1959 MATIAS, RUSTICO EDGARDO LIWANAG
1960 MATILDO, PAMELA MAE CALAPINE
1961 MATRE, AUBREY ANTONETTE DELA MERCED
1962 MAXIMO, DAVID MARTIN JALOTLOT
1963 MAYO, DUANE CARLO ADONA
1964 MAYORDO, ROCKY ESPINOZA
1965 MAZO, KARL JOSHUA ABEJUELA
1966 MAÑAOL, JOHN PAUL ALCOMENDAS
1967 MAÑOSA, ARIANE PIDA
1968 MEDALLO, GIO MARJOHN PEREZ
1969 MEDINA, JOSHUA RAE HIZON
1970 MEJIA, HERMOGENES JR LAPINIG
1971 MEJIA, JASPER BAGUNU
1972 MEJIA, RAYMUND LACAYANGA
1973 MELEGRITO, VALIENTE ARIOLA
1974 MEMBREVE, PAUL KENNETH LAMBOJON
1975 MENDEZ, CRIS ERWIN TAMARES
1976 MENDEZ, IANDRO HOWELL PANOGON
1977 MENDIOLA, ALEXANDER
1978 MENDIOLA, ANNA REA MARIE BULOS
1979 MENDONES, MARC FRANCIS MANZANILLA
1980 MENDOZA, ACE LARIOZA
1981 MENDOZA, BIANCA RECTO
1982 MENDOZA, CARLOS JR ANCHETA
1983 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN PAUL LIVARA
1984 MENDOZA, ERANY JESSICA DIMAYUGA
1985 MENDOZA, ERICSON BAUTISTA
1986 MENDOZA, JOHN PAULO CONCEPCION
1987 MENDOZA, LERAND OWEN VERZOSA
1988 MENDOZA, MARK IAN FRANCISCO
1989 MENDOZA, RALPH ALVARADO
1990 MENDOZA, ROBERT STA ANA
1991 MENDOZA, WALTER JR KABIGTING
1992 MENDRES, FELIX STEPHEN JONGCO
1993 MENDRIJE, MARWIN NUÑEZ
1994 MENIADO, JAN EARL SO
1995 MENOR, RAJIV DIAZ
1996 MERCADO, JOHN PATRICK DAGPA
1997 MERCADO, MARCUS BELLEN
1998 MERCADO, NIKKO RENWIN TALAVERA
1999 MERCADO, RON ALBERT LEBIOS
2000 MERCADO, SARAH JANESSA GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 42 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 MERCENE, JOSE ISHMAYEL MATE
2002 MERIDOR, ANTHONY JED PANCHO
2003 MERIN, CLARK DHARRYL LIGORO
2004 MESOLA, JERRY II
2005 MESOLA, RECELLE JOY E
2006 METIN, ALYSSA OCAMPO
2007 MICAYA, HANS CHRISTIAN ECAL
2008 MICIANO, JAN CIPRIANNE TRESTIZA
2009 MICLAT, CHRISTOPER MORETO
2010 MICUA, ALFREDERICK MONOTILLA
2011 MIGUEL, HAROLD JUICO
2012 MIGUEL, KARL DARREL VITUG
2013 MIGUELLO, EDZIEL JAY CARDIÑO
2014 MILLER, ALLISON IRV ESPLANA
2015 MILLET, JON RUSSELL GALAMAY
2016 MILLEVO, RONIEL VERGARA
2017 MIMAY, RONIELLE JAE BACANI
2018 MINDALANO, AL-RAJIE RODI
2019 MIRA, TRISTAN JIM REFORMADO
2020 MIRABALLES, CLENT JOHN GOYENA
2021 MIRANDA, CHARL JOHN RF PEÑA
2022 MIRANDA, JAREL DULFO
2023 MIRANDA, MIGUEL IAN RAMOS
2024 MIRASOL, HILARIO III MENDOZA
2025 MISA, MARY ANGELINE ADAD
2026 MISTAS, ARDEN JAYSON CASILAG
2027 MITRA, KIM EDBERT SARMIENTO
2028 MODANZA, SHARMAINE CAMILLE RAMIREZ
2029 MODELO, CARL FRANCYS PORNILLOS
2030 MOGATAS, ROSMIN III TAN
2031 MOJICO, LLOYD ADANO
2032 MOLANO, CYRUS JUBERT AGPOON
2033 MOLINA, GLORY JANE CEBALLOS
2034 MOLINA, PATRICIA ANNE SALONGA
2035 MONANA, PAUL ORVEN OPLAS
2036 MONDARES, JOHN PAULO DUMALI
2037 MONDARES, JOSHUA CUSTODIO
2038 MONDIDO, JAMES LEMUEL BARUEL
2039 MONES, NAZER RAY CASIMINA
2040 MONSANTO, MARK TYRELL DELOS REYES
2041 MONTAJES, MARVIN MONTIJO
2042 MONTALBA, REX ANTHONY LORO
2043 MONTALBAN, JASON INDONG
2044 MONTANO, AERON KENNETH FERRER
2045 MONTEBON, ALGIER ROMO
2046 MONTECASTRO, JAY ECHIN
2047 MONTEMAYOR, MATT MIGUEL-LUIZ BOBIS
2048 MONTILLANO, MARK CADIZ
2049 MORAL, IAN SAMPAN
2050 MORALES, ALVIN FRANK LUGAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 43 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 MORALES, KAEZELLE ANNE CAPUYAN
2052 MORALES, SVETLANA BON
2053 MORDENO, DAN RENER LAURETA
2054 MORETO, KIM BACLAS
2055 MORILLA, EMMANUEL INTAN
2056 MORLA, JUNIMAR NADAR
2057 MORRIS, CATALINO JR FELIA
2058 MORTERA, MARK LOUIE ACOSTA
2059 MUALAM, JEBRAIL HAKEM PAGKALINAWAN
2060 MUEDA, MARJON CALICA
2061 MUNAR, FRANCIS RIGEL REYES
2062 MURING, DARYL ALMONTERO
2063 MUSA, JOHN MAR MENDEZ
2064 MUYOT, AARON JOSEPH JACOB
2065 MUÑOZ, JAIGE CHRISTIAN DIANO
2066 NAAG, JESVIC GATPATAN
2067 NABATILAN, MARK NATHANIEL PADUA
2068 NABOR, JASON JAMES MARVIDA
2069 NACAR, CELINE JOYCE ASTO
2070 NACUSPAG, JHON CHINETH CAGMAT
2071 NADAL, LYNDON JR COLLAO
2072 NADONG, PHOEBE BELSIE DELOS REYES
2073 NADONGA, BERNADETTE MARTIN
2074 NAGASAWA, MICHITO ISAO AMANTE
2075 NALUZ, JEROME VILLAVIRAY
2076 NAPALIT, RYAN CARILLO
2077 NARANJO, FEMME STEFANIE CELESTE
2078 NARCISO, AIRISH NARVANTE
2079 NARCISO, CHIBERT LUNA
2080 NARCISO, JAMES BAYAS
2081 NAROMAL, DANIEL JESSE AMPER
2082 NARTE, EZRAH PLAMO
2083 NASOL, JOHN JERIC BACHO
2084 NASORRADA, KIM MACALIB-OG
2085 NATINGA, REYMART MANUGAS
2086 NATIVIDAD, RICHARD PAUL MARTINEZ
2087 NAVAL, EDWARD CATAMIN
2088 NAVALES, JEMUEL PENOS
2089 NAVAREZ, OWEN VILLA
2090 NAVARRO, ERNEST JOSHUA NACINO
2091 NAVARRO, JANFRED KENO ENCARNADO
2092 NAVARRO, JONAS GABRIELLE SARMIENTO
2093 NAVARRO, TRISTAN MARQUEZ
2094 NAVE, JOHN CHRISTIAN RAMOS
2095 NAVECILLA, RONALD DESCAR
2096 NAZARENO, CARLO ANTONIO RUFEROS
2097 NAÑAWA, NATHANIEL RENZO MORING
2098 NELSON, JR CAPILLAR
2099 NEONAL, JOVEL REGALA
2100 NEPOMUCENO, JERICO LLOYD DEQUILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 44 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 NERPIOL, NOLI MERCADO
2102 NERVES, JOSHUA CAYA
2103 NG, JOHN HENDRICKSON TAN
2104 NGES-O, CHARLENE TICA-A
2105 NIBLA, CHESTER FLORES
2106 NICANOR, ALYSSA HANNAH AGUIS
2107 NICERIO, FRANCHESCA JANE CABALLERO
2108 NICOLAS, LAWRENCE PASCUA
2109 NIERVA, JAIRUS JOHN VISITACION
2110 NILO, MARK KEVIN NILO
2111 NIMES, KRISTOFFER CABALAR
2112 NIOG, JOSEPH ALREY NICOR
2113 NIPAS, AARON JOSHUA BIGALBAL
2114 NISAY, JUSTIN ARVIN JARO
2115 NISMAL, JOHN CHRISTIAN JIMENEZ
2116 NISTAL, MARK RUEL DUMAYACA
2117 NITURA, JOHN KENNETH AGNAS
2118 NOBLE, JOHN HARVEY SORSONA
2119 NONATO, CYRIL JESSIE DAVID
2120 NONOG, ELTON JHON RODRIGUEZ
2121 NONOG, MIA JOY GARCIA
2122 NOVENARIO, JOEL JR LUISAGA
2123 NOYA, JOHNES CARILLO
2124 NUCUM, JULIUS CHRISTIAN BASILIO
2125 NUESTRO, EDSEL JORDAN JARDINO
2126 NUEVAS, MARC ANTHONY ENRIQUEZ
2127 NUEVO, JOHN KLYDE ANZA
2128 NUGUID, JAZZY JAN DE PEDRO
2129 NULUD, RENZ LOUIE CUENCO
2130 NUYLAN, JULIE ANNE LABORTE
2131 NUÑEZ, AILENE BALDON
2132 NUÑEZ, NEIL RYAN TENOY
2133 OAING, JAY MARK GLORIA
2134 OBARCO, PETER JOHN LIMGUIS
2135 OBBUS, GERALD HORTILANO
2136 OBIAS, IAN CHRISTOPHER CASTRO
2137 OBIS, ALDRIN JOY SEPAGAN
2138 OBISPO, ALLAN DAVE LAZO
2139 OBISPO, EMANUEL II GAELA
2140 OBQUIA, VINCENT ANGELO BOSQUE
2141 OBREGON, JEANNETH CARAGA
2142 OBRERO, CHRISTIAN DALE BALDERAS
2143 OBRERO, KENNETH ABACAHIN
2144 OCAMPO, JAYEL PAGUIA
2145 OCAMPO, LANCE WARREN RODRIGUEZ
2146 OCAMPO, MARVIN OCAMPO
2147 OCAMPO, SEBASTIAN QUINTERO
2148 OCATE, ELIEZER VALAQUIO
2149 OCON, CARMELITO HANGAD
2150 OCON, PRENDONN RODRIGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 45 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 OCONER, ANDREA CAMILLE ENCARNACION
2152 OCULAR, JOHANNES ANGELES
2153 OFIEZA, JEVIN TAÑAG
2154 OFRANCIA, JAYSON MARCOS
2155 OGOY, RYAN BAGUILOD
2156 OGUES, RANIE CARL CALGO
2157 OGUING, ALLAN BERONGOY
2158 OJAS, MARK RYAN BARAQUEL
2159 OLA, DEMMIEL DALE LAVEGA
2160 OLA, DHAREN MONTELLANO
2161 OLAGUER, MA KARLLYN NAVARRA
2162 OLAIS, JOHN PAUL EMBAY
2163 OLANGCA, KRISTINE BUCAO
2164 OLARVE, GEMBO MATUBIS
2165 OLASIMAN, JESSIE TEMOTHY OJALES
2166 OLAVE, REYNAN PERFIÑAN
2167 OLE, KRISTIAN MARLOWE PEREYRAS
2168 OLILA, AHNICA NICOLE BICO
2169 OLIS, CAMELA CHRISTY OROC
2170 OLIS, JERCON VINCE TANILON
2171 OLIVA, JOSELITO JR ZANTUA
2172 OLIVA, WARREN PAUL REDUCINDO
2173 OLIVAR, JEFFERSON POTOT
2174 OMOLON, EDMUNDO JR JOCSON
2175 OMPOC, VIMAR INOT
2176 ONA, CHARLES RYAN CAJIGAL
2177 ONG, ERNESTO II BAGWAS
2178 ONIA, CHRISTIAN ARVIN LAVISTE
2179 ONTEVEROS, EMMANUEL PALES
2180 OPADA, MARVIN SUMAYLO
2181 OPERIO, IRVIN CHRISTIAN OLEGARIO
2182 OPIS, JHAN ROMAN FRIAS
2183 OPONDA, JOHNMARK AUGUIS
2184 OPPUS, DOMINIC GABRIEL GIMADO
2185 ORBINA, WENCY LORENZ FORNALIZA
2186 ORBINO, MONSOUR GARCIA
2187 ORDIZ, MARIEL PANTANO
2188 ORDOÑEZ, MIGUEL ALDWIN TABUNOS
2189 ORENCIO, RAMON JR SABADO
2190 ORIS, JOHN PAUL SISON
2191 ORLINA, JONE ZELITA CULANCULAN
2192 ORO, DAVE BALANGYAO
2193 OROZCO, RAVIEN CARREON
2194 ORTAZO, RON LOUISE ADAMERO
2195 ORTIZ LUIS, LEA SHADDEL EMATA
2196 OSITA, JOVEN DALE BASA
2197 PAAT, MARK AFREINEL BUGTONG
2198 PABELIÑA, JOHN ANDRE OBUMANI
2199 PABILA, LORIELIN ACASIO
2200 PABUAYA, JOSEPH
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 46 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 PABUSTAN, FRANCIS OLSEN MARIÑAS
2202 PABUSTAN, PATRICK VINCENT RANCE
2203 PACAÑOT, JHON REY MAGLASANG
2204 PACER, KENNETH LARESMA
2205 PACHECO, EDCEL JUNE LAGNASON
2206 PACOL, CARL BRYAN PALLANAN
2207 PACULANANG, JACK LONGHAY
2208 PADAYAO, JOWETT MILLAN
2209 PADAYOGDOG, CHARMINE RUTH PEREZ
2210 PADERNAL, SEM LIEDO GACA
2211 PADILLA, CHARLES ISABELO ZABALA
2212 PADILLA, CHRISTINA ATENTA
2213 PADILLA, JOSHUA SANTOS
2214 PADO, JAMES RUSSELL PAYAWAL
2215 PADOLINA, BILLY GENE RIVERA
2216 PADUA, ALLEN JOSHUA SALUD
2217 PADUGA, JOHN DERECK GADIANO
2218 PAGARIGAN, JAMES BALTAZAR
2219 PAGAYON, JHANN REINNER MATIC
2220 PAGCALIWAGAN, MIGUEL JR BINO
2221 PAGDATO, EDGAR ALLAN CUEVO
2222 PAGE, ADRIAN KRISTOFFER ETCUBAÑAS
2223 PAGKALIWANGAN, ALMA MAE COLINA
2224 PAGLICAWAN, JOHN DAN REN REYES
2225 PAGTALUNAN, ANNA MARIE AQUINO
2226 PAGUIA, VERGIL MERCADO
2227 PAGULAYAN, DHOMINICK ABANA
2228 PAHATI, JEORGE ALBERT JACOBE
2229 PAIMALAN, JAYMAR CAMIGUING
2230 PAIREZ, KAZZ CONTINENTE
2231 PAJADAN, NEIL GENESIS MONSANTO
2232 PAJARA, VINCE JOSEPH MEÑOZA
2233 PAJARITO, RYAN TAYOCNOG
2234 PAJE, KRYSTEL JOYE LINTAG
2235 PALACIO, PAUL KEVIN SEGUAR
2236 PALAD, MARK LESTER OFIANA
2237 PALADAN, VANDOLP BERNAS
2238 PALADO, GILBERT BATAL
2239 PALAGANAS, EDGARDO CRUZ
2240 PALAGANAS, MARK JASON CARIÑO
2241 PALAO, SIMONE TAN
2242 PALAYLAY, JOSHUA PEPITO MEJIA
2243 PALERMO, JUSTINE DELA CRUZ
2244 PALMA, ARNEL ESPEDIDO
2245 PALMA, CARL MATTHEW LUCAS
2246 PALOS, JOSHUA DIMLA
2247 PALURAY, FERNANDO JR BONGCAWEL
2248 PAMIL, JOHN HOPE ANGELO ABREGANA
2249 PANAGUITON, JOHN CHRISTIAN AGUISANDA
2250 PANALIGAN, ALEX BAGSIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 47 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 PANAMBO, CLARENCE DAVIN
2252 PANCHO, REYNA ROSE LIMBAGA
2253 PANCITO, JOHN LOUREYNAL DESCARTIN
2254 PANES, IRVIN REY MATALOG
2255 PANGAN, SHERWIN CATLI
2256 PANGANIBAN, JESSIE BARQUIO
2257 PANGILINAN, CHRISTIAN DAVID
2258 PANGILINAN, CLARICE GARCIA
2259 PANGILINAN, KENNETH ANGELO ARO
2260 PANINGBATAN, ALBERT PAYAD
2261 PANSACOLA, KARL JAMES ANGELES
2262 PANTALLA, DAIL IAN PECHO
2263 PANTALUNAN, SHIENA MAE PEREZ
2264 PANTE, MARJONEL AGUNDAY
2265 PANTILLANO, ROLAND PHILLIP GASTANES
2266 PANUNCIAL, RAPHAEL LAKANDULA
2267 PAQUIBOT, GLADYS CATARAJA
2268 PAQUIBOT, JIMBU AÑASCO
2269 PARADERO, LAURIANO JR REGASAJO
2270 PARAGAS, ELTON JOHN SORIANO
2271 PARAGUISON, PAUL ALBERT DELA CRUZ
2272 PARAISO, ELLA MARIE DE GUZMAN
2273 PARAISO, MARC VINCENT OLIVA
2274 PARAN, RENDY ENDBINO
2275 PARAS, GABRIEL ANDRE SELDA
2276 PARAYNO, CKRIZTOFFER JAMES ALARCON
2277 PARAZ, RG UMBAY
2278 PARDILLA, NIKKI CASTILAR
2279 PAREJA, ALVIN CAGADAS
2280 PAREJA, JAFFET ANDULAN
2281 PARIAN, CHARLES MATTHEW VEYRA
2282 PARICA, KENNAN DE LIMA
2283 PARPAN, RHAM MERCADO
2284 PARREÑO, ERIC LEYSON
2285 PARUNGAO, CHRISTIAN DERAMAS
2286 PASCION, ALFRED GAVIOLA
2287 PASCO, DREXLER LUNA
2288 PASCO, JOHN WHALLY FRANCO
2289 PASCUA, ANDRE THOMAS RIVERA
2290 PASCUA, JESSIE CARLODEL CORPUZ
2291 PASCUA, NESTOR NOEL ORDOÑO
2292 PASCUAL, DIANNE KRISTINE VICENTE
2293 PASCUAL, HONEY GREEZE ASTURIAS
2294 PASCUAL, JOHN LEXTER DAYRIT
2295 PASCUAL, JOHN-PAOLO ASUNCION
2296 PASCUAL, JOMAR ASUNCION
2297 PASCUAL, MAGGIE LYNN MARQUEZ
2298 PASCUAL, PRINCESS PABUSTAN
2299 PASCUAL, RENZ VIANNEY TABAMO
2300 PASIA, MARK ANGELO MARASIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 48 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 PASOK, JOHN LINWELL CALAPES
2302 PASON, NAZAR BAYOT
2303 PASQUIL, NEIL DOMINIC AMBA
2304 PASTER, JERIC DALAGAN
2305 PASTORAL, CHRISTIAN BERNARD ANDRADA
2306 PATAC, JOHN CRIS CALAGO
2307 PATAJO, REJEAN CERIALES
2308 PATEÑA, JOHN MICHAEL ULANG
2309 PATINDOL, RINO JAY DOMUGHO
2310 PATINIO, AE-MARK JUDE BUISAN
2311 PATON-OG, MICHELLE ANN PAMALARAN
2312 PATRONA, JOZEN LANADO
2313 PATROPIS, MELJORIE ASUNCION RIEL
2314 PATUN-OG, JACKIELYN ACOTANZA
2315 PAULAN, MANDY MONTON
2316 PAULAR, VHENJIE PAYANAY
2317 PAYAS, RAMIE JR CABARDO
2318 PAYOMO, RELLIE REGASPI
2319 PAÑOSO, ALWYN DOMINIQUE PADERES
2320 PECHUECO, LOUIE ANGELO GEDALANGA
2321 PECSON, JASPER MIKE PILLON
2322 PECSON, JOMARI MARTINEZ
2323 PEDIONGCO, JOSANT FRANCIS RIOS
2324 PEDROSA, JERVIC DELOS REYES
2325 PEDROSO, JOHN PAUL BARAL
2326 PELAEZ, GUILMAR REGENCIA
2327 PELIÑO, PAOLO GABRIEL RAAGAS
2328 PENADO, JAN MARIELLE UY
2329 PENDERGAT, JUDE DEUS AGAN
2330 PENTADO, EDRIAN BROÑOLA
2331 PERALTA, MARK THOMAS DE LEON
2332 PERDIGUERRA, PAULO GOMEZ
2333 PEREZ, ANJEANETTE PEREZ
2334 PEREZ, ANTONIO MARCO FRANCIA
2335 PEREZ, ARVIN VALDEZ
2336 PEREZ, BRYAN CARL BARTOLOME
2337 PEREZ, ELIJAH POLLANTE
2338 PEREZ, JULION ALBERT ARABE
2339 PEREZ, PAMELA MARIE BAUTISTA
2340 PEREZ, RODEL DIONNE RENOMERON
2341 PEREÑA, COLLINE MAE ENTAC
2342 PERILLO, MARY LOU POLVORIDO
2343 PERLADO, RENZ JEFFERSON RAMAS
2344 PESADO, GLENDELL BAYHON
2345 PESCADERO, NEILSON LAWAN
2346 PEÑAFIEL, VINCE KENNETH LOZANO
2347 PEÑARANDA, BRYL JUSTINE PARAGES
2348 PEÑAVERDE, JESTONI ASTRERA
2349 PICORO, KHIM ILLAHI
2350 PILAR, MA STAR MAE ZOLITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 49 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 PILLAS, JOHN BILL BERIN
2352 PIMENTEL, CHRISTLHER TALOZA
2353 PIMENTEL, JOHN MICHAEL GALLARTE
2354 PIMENTEL, NATHANIEL KIT MEDEL
2355 PINEDA, ALTHEA JULIANE INVENTOR
2356 PINEDA, RHOB JOHN PANLILIO
2357 PINGAD, THOMAS JOSEPH ILAGAN
2358 PINGOL, ANGELIE VILLAMAS
2359 PINILI, GLEN IAN TRAZONA
2360 PINILI, JOSHUA GALIMA
2361 PIOQUINTO, CEDRIC PANONCILLO
2362 PIOQUINTO, JOHN MICHAEL CATUBAY
2363 PISIG, JULIUS CLARK PLAZA
2364 PITALLANO, LEXTER OBLERO
2365 PITOGO, MA RINSSEL JANE PRICILLAS
2366 PIZON, MELVIN LUCIDA
2367 PLACIDES, JEFF MICHAEL BABAGAY
2368 PLATERO, ROMEO JR AZUCENA
2369 PLATINO, JETHROELISHA GAN
2370 PLAYDA, JOLAN AGUIRRE
2371 POBLETE, JAN RAIMER BUENO
2372 POBLETE, JOMAR DELOS SANTOS
2373 POBLETE, MARK VILLANUEVA
2374 POCLO, KIREN TICDAP
2375 POLAN, JOSEPH REY MANIWANG
2376 POLANCOS, KARL JOSEPH CORTES
2377 POLIQUIT, JOHN PAUL AVELLANA
2378 POLUTAN, JAYSON KYRL FANTILAGA
2379 PONCE, DARYL ISAGUIRRE
2380 PONCE, MIGUEL AIRON FERNANDO BONGALON
2381 PONCE, PAUL JOHN REYES
2382 PONCE, ROBERT JAY HICALE
2383 PORAL, PAUL JOHN SUNICO
2384 PORGALINAS, CLAN CONCEPCION
2385 PORRAS, FRANKLIN GABURNO
2386 PORRAS, JADE PHYLLINE URETA
2387 PORTACIO, JEROME CRUZ
2388 PORTE, JOHN PATRICK ALCAZAR
2389 PORTUGAL, MARK ANTHONY BREGALA
2390 POSADAS, ALLAN JONATHAN MORALES
2391 POSADAS, JONATHAN DE GUZMAN
2392 POSAS, FRANCIS JAMITO
2393 POSTOR, JOANNER PAULUS MAPINDAN
2394 POTENTE, PATRICK STEVEN SERDENIA
2395 PRADO, REALINO GARCIA
2396 PRE, HERSY GRACE LUMANGYAO
2397 PRINCESA, KIM HENSTHER PORNESO
2398 PRINCIPE, JAYVEE RANCAP
2399 PROCIA, ALEX ANISLAG
2400 PROTACIO, MARRON GABRIEL RACPAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 50 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 PROTOMARTIR, AARON FRANCIS LANORIA
2402 PUA, PAUL ADRIAN ANDRES
2403 PUERTO, PHILIP ILIGAN
2404 PUERTOLLANO, JAMES BRYANN SARIEGO
2405 PUGAL, ROIDER SORIANO
2406 PUGAY, GIAN MICHAEL BABARAN
2407 PUMIG-AS, FRANZCIS DAVE OBO
2408 PUNO, JOHN DANIEL GUINTO
2409 PUNTO, ELDRIN PANALIGAN
2410 PUNZAL, EDWARD FRANCIS BERNARDO
2411 QUAN, AMOR PRADO
2412 QUE, BIANCA DENISE VIOLA
2413 QUE, JOHN ERNIE MONDEJAR
2414 QUEDADO, ROWENN REY RONQUILLO
2415 QUERUBIN, MARON SEMIRA
2416 QUERUBIN, MICHAEL MERLIN RIBAS
2417 QUIACHON, DAVE GARIANDO
2418 QUIAMBAO, QUENNIE CAOILE
2419 QUIATCHON, LAWRENCE PAMPLONA
2420 QUIBAN, LAWRENCE
2421 QUICHO, JEROME SENIA
2422 QUIJADA, SHARMAINE ALVAR
2423 QUIJANO, MARK FELIX PITONG
2424 QUIJANO, RENZ ARDEN REYES
2425 QUILALA, ARIES SALTA
2426 QUILES, JASMIN GUBAC
2427 QUILINGIN, MAE THERESE LIMPAHAN
2428 QUIMQUE, JOHN DAVID MONTECILLO
2429 QUIMSON, JOHN CEDREX CAMPOS
2430 QUINIO, JOSEPH NATHANIEL DILAO
2431 QUINITO, ROGER GREGORIO
2432 QUINSANOS, GRACE ESCOBIÑAS
2433 QUINSAY, MARC JOSEPH LAPARAN
2434 QUINTAY, LUCKY JEMARD FIGARES
2435 QUINTO, JORGE ALEXANDER
2436 QUIRAP, NIKKO IMPANZO
2437 QUITALEG, ANTHONY GUTIERREZ
2438 QUIÑONES, GINO TORRES
2439 RABAGO, FELIX PAUL CABREROS
2440 RABANES, LE MORMONELIZ MILAN
2441 RABINO, CHRISTIAN FAMILARAN
2442 RACINES, JAY JUVINAL LEGASPI
2443 RACOMA, ALADIN PEQUIÑO
2444 RACSAG, ART JOSEPH CARILO
2445 RADA, CHRISTIAN BIEN DELANTAR
2446 RADIAMODA, HISSAN IMAM
2447 RAEL, DALE CABALLERO
2448 RAFAL, ENGILBERT CALVERO
2449 RAGASAJO, RYAN CHRISTIAN JABAS
2450 RAGONTON, KIM ARVIN JUSTINE CAUSAPIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 51 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 RALLOS, CHRISTIAN RAPHAEL PAREJA
2452 RAMAS, MARC LENEMER BELTRAN
2453 RAMIREZ, CHARLENE PARAY
2454 RAMIREZ, LORENA SERBITO
2455 RAMIREZ, RALPH JERIC HALAL
2456 RAMIREZ, RYAN MACALAM
2457 RAMIRO, CARLO JASPER MAGBUHOS
2458 RAMISO, KEVIN KARL RAMOS
2459 RAMOS, ARTHUR JUNN II LEGO
2460 RAMOS, CHRISTIEN MATTHEW FIDEL
2461 RAMOS, FERDINAND MARK CANDELARIA
2462 RAMOS, FRANKLIN SILVESTER BUNGAY
2463 RAMOS, FRITZ DANIEL PITOGO
2464 RAMOS, GEROME VARGAS
2465 RAMOS, GOMER JR APALLA
2466 RAMOS, KENNETH IAN REYES
2467 RAMOS, MARK ANGELO BARIAS
2468 RAMOS, NEIL ADAM OWEN ARABIRAN
2469 RAMOS, REMANS DANIEL RAMON
2470 RAMOS, RICHARD II EBUE
2471 RAMOS, RONALD ALLAN ATIENZA
2472 RAMOY, MYLENE PURISIMA
2473 RANA, MA ROSSINI CACAOS
2474 RANJO, BASIL EUGENIO ANTONIO
2475 RANJO, JUDE MICHAEL SEMANA
2476 RAQUEL, ALFONSO III ESPEJO
2477 RASTRULLO, RAYMART REGALA
2478 RAVINA, JERIEL PANIO
2479 RAYRAY, NEIL ADRIAN LARDIZABAL
2480 REA, JAN ELDRICH ARCILLA
2481 REGASPI, IVAN SHANE MENDOZA
2482 REGENIO, SARAH JANE OSABEL
2483 REGIS, JANUS JOHN SALADA
2484 REGLA, PATRICK DAN ARCE
2485 REGODOS, EDGAR MARTINEZ
2486 RELATOR, DANIEL INSERTO
2487 RELLEN, DANIEL ABUTON
2488 RELOJAS, TRISTAN LOUISE INRES
2489 RELUCANO, CARLO BRIONES
2490 REMATA, JOHN MANUEL ERANZO
2491 REMENTILLA, KENNETH OCAMPO
2492 REMOJO, FERNANDO JR MURILLO
2493 REMOQUILLO, NAZ KIMO ANTIPORTA
2494 REMOTO, KIM MENDOZA
2495 RENION, KIMBERLY ANCHETA
2496 REPAJA, ALL JHON PITOGO
2497 REPASA, CHRISTIAN CELESTINO
2498 REPOLLO, JEFF MARCIAL VERGARA
2499 RESIT, RODEL MANOLONG
2500 RESUGENIO, RAYMART ANGELO BRITANIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 52 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 RESULTAY, MARCEL ANGELO CARILLO
2502 RESUMA, ERNEST ROD VILLAR
2503 RETONEL, JAYSON SANTONIL
2504 REVAULA, JIESPER JOI ARGAÑOZA
2505 REYES, ALMAR TOLENTINO
2506 REYES, CRIS PAULO OLANDA
2507 REYES, CYRUS IVAN FLORES
2508 REYES, DERICK FHILIP LEGION
2509 REYES, ERROL KEITH HERNANDEZ
2510 REYES, JERI PANGILINAN
2511 REYES, JOHN BLADIMHIR UMALI
2512 REYES, JOHN CARLO BERNAGA
2513 REYES, JOMARI VEDAD
2514 REYES, JUDE ANDREW DE TORRES
2515 REYES, LONIE MARIE ABELA
2516 REYES, LORENZO PASUGNOD
2517 REYES, MELVIN BELGA
2518 REYES, NATHANIEL PAUL BALBADA
2519 REYES, PERCIVAL PILAR
2520 REYES, PRECIOUS JOY AMADA
2521 REYNES, SHALENE ANTOLIHAO
2522 RICAMARA, VICTOR JOHN MANTAL
2523 RICAMONTE, RALPH ROBEREN RESQUITES
2524 RICAPLAZA, ARNULFO GIMARANGAN
2525 RICARDO, ALEXANDER MEDRANO
2526 RICO, IVAN KENT PACIBE
2527 RICO, STEPHEN CHRISTIAN FAVIE
2528 RIEL, ROLAND PATRICK PUNZAL
2529 RIGLOS, MARK ALEJANDRO MACARIOLA
2530 RILE, ALVIN CALAJATE
2531 RIMANDO, ARTHUR STEVE CALICA
2532 RIMANDO, CHESTER PASSI
2533 RIMANDO, MARK KINSLEY HIPOL
2534 RIMANDO, STEPHEN JOB MEJIA
2535 RIMONDO, DAN PINKIHAN
2536 RIVAMONTE, ROCKY RENES
2537 RIVAS, JOSSIE LORENE DALABAJAN
2538 RIVERA, ADRIAN FRANCE
2539 RIVERA, ALEX JOSEPH DAVID
2540 RIVERA, CARLOS GABRIEL VARGAS
2541 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN GREGG BACUNGAN
2542 RIVERA, JENNALINE ESTER RAFER
2543 RIVERA, JOSE MARI DIONISIO
2544 RIVERA, JULIE ANN NIETO
2545 RIVERA, VINCENT HIDALGO
2546 RIZON, PHIL EPHRAIM IRLANDA
2547 ROA, JOEMEL RENZ CORALES
2548 ROASA, MARK IVAN ARCA
2549 ROBLE, MARCONI SEBING
2550 ROBLES, CONSTANTINE PINDOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 53 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 ROBLES, GARRYSON ESTRADA
2552 ROBLES, KENNEDY ALMACEN
2553 ROBLES, PAULO GENE CHRISTIAN PEDRAJAS
2554 ROCES, MICHELE LENIN MALDECIR
2555 ROCHE, EVAMIE POGOY
2556 ROCILLOSA, JERWIN MENDEZ
2557 RODIL, JAMIL MANUEL
2558 RODILLO, MATTHEW ARCELLANA
2559 RODIS, BENJAMIN JR VILLALUZ
2560 RODRIGUEZ, ALESSANDRO KONSTANTIN PATERNO
2561 RODRIGUEZ, CARL FRITCH ALVAREZ
2562 RODRIGUEZ, MAY ANN ABRIGUNDA
2563 ROGADO, GERICK ELEAZAR JAVIER
2564 ROJERO, JEWEL PIORNATO
2565 ROJO, FRITZ JOHN BALDICAÑA
2566 ROJO, IRIS ABANCIO
2567 ROLDAN, JAREN PILLAS
2568 ROLL, ROYETTE REFUERZO
2569 ROMA, ALLCRIS
2570 ROMAN, ENRICO MIGUEL LUYA
2571 ROMAN, GEORGEBILL RAMIRO
2572 ROMAN, MIGUEL ABARIENTOS
2573 ROMANO, CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
2574 ROMANO, JEROME DOTAROT
2575 ROMERO, CARLO JON VARGAS
2576 ROMERO, IAN CHRISTOPHER GO
2577 ROMERO, JAN ALDRIN MATIC
2578 ROMERO, RICK ANTHONY VILAR
2579 RONDUEN, RENN CHESTER BRUM
2580 RONQUILLO, HIRAME ARTILLERA MALLARI
2581 ROQUE, CHINO BUBAN
2582 ROQUE, ERICK GREJALDO
2583 ROQUE, PHELAN ROPP SAN PEDRO
2584 ROSAL, GLADYS ANN SERVIDOR
2585 ROSALEJOS, JULUIS ARMERO
2586 ROSALES, JOHN RONELL BELIJAPA
2587 ROSALES, JOHNSEN DOSDOS
2588 ROSALES, MARIA ELISA MORA
2589 ROSALES, OMAR BIEN DE VERA
2590 ROSARIO, MARK ANDREW AGAS
2591 ROSAURO, STEPHEN CORTON
2592 ROSELL, ILLOUISE NIÑO PASANA
2593 ROSERO, JEANETTE ELOISE MAGDAONG
2594 ROSETE, JOERELL BUGAYONG
2595 ROSIALDA, RIC CYRELL JAYUBO
2596 ROSIMO, DARYLL JAN JAVIER
2597 ROSTATA, ALRENEE KRESYLL UY
2598 ROTAMULA, ERLYN GLORIOSO
2599 RUBIA, JOHN LESTER FLORES
2600 RUIZ, MARIOS FRANCIS CABARRUBIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 54 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 SAAGUNDO, IAN JAY COMIA
2602 SAAVEDRA, ANFERNEE VIDAD
2603 SABADO, GABRIEL LUIGI UMALI
2604 SABADO, RENNIEL ESCANILLAN
2605 SABAL, JOHN RYLE DE LOS REYES
2606 SABAN, PAUL RECTO ENTOMA
2607 SABANG, EARL ASHLEY MAJAN
2608 SABBAN, JOSE ANGELO BUNUAN
2609 SABDANI, HANLY OCCEÑA
2610 SABELLANO, RAFAEL JOHN ANTONIO
2611 SABENORIO, ARMAN YCOY
2612 SABONG, EDWIN JR SAB-IT
2613 SACAY, JOHN BURTON BESABELLA
2614 SACRIZ, GABRIEL ISAIAH ERA
2615 SACUEZA, JOSHUA MARQUEZ
2616 SADIO, ANDREW MARK SERNADILLA
2617 SAENZ, JAY ANN DE LOS SANTOS
2618 SAGMIT, IVAN FRITZIE CABAIS
2619 SAGRADOS, RENAN BANGURAN
2620 SAGUID, MARK ARDIE MORALES
2621 SAGUISAG, CZAR JOEL AGUILAN
2622 SAGUN, JOHN NOLAN BANIQUED
2623 SAHAGUN, JAYSON LAGRATA
2624 SAHAGUN, RAINIER CONCEPCION
2625 SAHEJOL, RAFFY PEÑAFLOR
2626 SAID, MISHAEL JUANILLO
2627 SALAC, JOHN CARLO VILLADIEGO
2628 SALADA, JOSHUABEL ARPON
2629 SALAMANTE, JOHN DAVID DEL PRADO
2630 SALANDANAN, JAY PAOLO MEJIA
2631 SALAZAR, JOHN KEVIN RAMOS
2632 SALAZAR, RHAYNIEL CRUZ
2633 SALAZAR, WILYETH ROSALDO
2634 SALE, CHRISTIAN KIM MARI GARCIA
2635 SALEM, ALDEN CASULLA
2636 SALENGA, MHEY-AR STO TOMAS
2637 SALOMON, JERICK MADRIDANO
2638 SALUDES, ALLAIN GLENN ABUNDA
2639 SALUTAN, FRANCIS REPIA
2640 SALVACION, FRIDERICK ROMA
2641 SALVADOR, HOMER JAN LUCINDO
2642 SALVADOR, VINCE DELOS REYES
2643 SALVALEON, KIM CARLO CONDE
2644 SALVAN, CHARIZ HANNA DIMACULANGAN
2645 SALVATIERRA, DEXTER BRYAN AGAM
2646 SALVAÑA, JOSEPH ALI OCHIGUE
2647 SALVILLA, JED KYLE ABENTINO
2648 SALVO, PRINCE CHRISTOPHER ADAP
2649 SAMANTE, ERWIN COSTAÑOS
2650 SAMAR, AIRA RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 55 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 SAMAR, ARINZE SANTILLAN
2652 SAMBILAD, JETHRO LAWAS
2653 SAMBO, REY BRYAN LIBRERO
2654 SAMBRANO, NOMER VALDEZ
2655 SAMELO, VANESSA AMOR LUMAGUE
2656 SAMIANO, KRISTIAN HARVEY NATIVIDAD
2657 SAMPANG, RIVA SANCHEZ
2658 SAMPIANO, CHRISTIAN ERIKSON GARCIA
2659 SAMSON, BRENT DON CHIONG
2660 SAMSON, JOHN EDREZ ROQUE
2661 SAMSON, RANNIE SORIANO
2662 SAN JOSE, ANTONETTE RUBIO
2663 SAN JOSE, ARJAY DELOS SANTOS
2664 SAN JOSE, DARYLL DAVID CALUAG
2665 SAN JOSE, SYREL BADENAS
2666 SAN JUAN, DOMINADOR III ABAN
2667 SAN LUIS, CAROLINE
2668 SAN LUIS, KRISTOPHER FRANCISCO
2669 SAN PEDRO, CARL ANDREW ALQUIROS
2670 SAN PEDRO, EMANUEL PLACINO
2671 SANCHEZ, JAN PATRICK QUICHO
2672 SANCHEZ, JOSS DEAN VILLACORTA
2673 SANCON, VICTOR NICO HERRADURA
2674 SANDOVAL, MARY-ANN ESPADILLA
2675 SANER, CHRISTIAN IRISH ABO
2676 SANGALANG, JOHN CESAR MACARAIG
2677 SANGIL, MARICAR CASUPANAN
2678 SANICO, CRISTINE MAE SAPILAN
2679 SANTE, JOSHUA JABINES
2680 SANTE, MARY CRIS MAHILUM
2681 SANTIAGO, DAVE FRANCIS ALFONSO
2682 SANTIAGO, JOSEPH HENRY CERVANTES
2683 SANTIAGO, RAYMOND RODRIGUEZ
2684 SANTIAGO, REY-AN FRANCISCO
2685 SANTIAGO, REYMARK PESUELO
2686 SANTISTEBAN, WEBSTER ROTO
2687 SANTOS, ARREN BANDINO
2688 SANTOS, BRUJOHN MARCO FLORES
2689 SANTOS, CATHERINE CASTRO
2690 SANTOS, CHARRINA BAGNADEN
2691 SANTOS, ERLJAN PAUL VILLAR
2692 SANTOS, HARVIN JON ONG
2693 SANTOS, JERICHO FELIPE
2694 SANTOS, JETRHO MALOLES
2695 SANTOS, KITH RICHARD GUEVARRA
2696 SANTOS, MIGUEL FERDINAND TRINIDAD
2697 SANTOS, PAUL TIMOTHY FRANCISCO
2698 SANTOS, REID RYAN TORDA
2699 SANTOS, TRICIA PAULINE DELA CRUZ
2700 SANTOS, VICTOR LAWRENCE CALAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 56 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 SANTOS, VON WINNAR CAÑAL
2702 SAPIT, CARLO BALUYOT
2703 SARIFA, ROLLY JR CAMESERIA
2704 SARMIENTO, ALBERTO JR MARASIGAN
2705 SARMIENTO, DAN JAYVEE CORPUZ
2706 SARMIENTO, JOHN IRVIN CERVANTES
2707 SARMIENTO, WILMER SARMIENTO
2708 SASIL, RICHARD GAVE COBRADO
2709 SASO, JAN LAWRENCE TAGALOG
2710 SATURNO, MC JAYVEN TORRES
2711 SAWAT, MARVIC LIANZA
2712 SAYIN, TEODY CIEGO
2713 SAYO, JETHRO MARIANO
2714 SAYSON, DON JULIUS ARMADA
2715 SEBASTIAN, DARL LORENZE ABELLA
2716 SECUGAL, JOCEL SANTOME
2717 SEDILLO, SHAIRA DYAN BARANDA
2718 SEGUNDO, ELDIE VILLANUEVA
2719 SEJO, JHON ANTHONY UMBAY
2720 SENDON, GERALD ARIOLA
2721 SERAFICA, SHERWIN DE GUZMAN
2722 SERENO, EL JOHN RAY PERALTA
2723 SERRA, DAN JOSEPH REDIZON
2724 SERRANO, JOHN ARCHIE LINTAG
2725 SEVILLA, ARCHIE DINOY
2726 SEÑORES, MARK HARRY NIGOZ
2727 SHAFI, ABDULLAH LUMANG
2728 SHAGYO, ERWIN JOHN COQUIA
2729 SIALANA, ANGIELOU SAQUILABON
2730 SIAROT, JOEL JR QUISIDO
2731 SIBUG, JAMEL CANOY
2732 SIBUG, JUAN JR RARAMA
2733 SIBUG, PATRICK KEVIN ZULUETA
2734 SIBULAN, DEXTER BARUTAG
2735 SICAT, JECHRISEL JOSHUA INFANTE
2736 SICAT, PAULA MAE CASTRO
2737 SICAT, RAINIER RYAN TUAZON
2738 SIENA, CHRISTIAN HAROLD EDJAO
2739 SIGA, LEE ANTHONY SARMIENTO
2740 SILANG, WILLIAM DE VILLA
2741 SILONGA, RAEVYNN OLVIDO
2742 SILVA, GABRIEL LAGRADILLA
2743 SILVA, SEAN LOUISE SOLIS
2744 SILVERIO, JUDY ANN VILLAFUERTE
2745 SILVESTRE, CARLOS PATRICK GIBAN
2746 SILVESTRE, JOCEL SILVESTRE
2747 SIMBULAN, JOHN PAUL BRIONES
2748 SIMBULAN, RAYMUNDO JR MORALES
2749 SIMBULAN, RICSON ESGUERRA
2750 SIMEON, KENT RED MATTHEW MONTECILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 57 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 SIMON, JOHN MICHAEL MALLARI
2752 SIMPLINA, ERWIN BOBADILLA
2753 SINANGOTE, JAPHET LUKE CORMANES
2754 SINCIOCO, RIEN JOAQUIN
2755 SINGUA, JOCEL MAHINAY
2756 SINO-AG, JIM KRISTOFFER MABATID
2757 SIOSAN, REZA QUIJANO
2758 SIOSON, SYMON JOY MIRANDA
2759 SIOTING, JONEL GALVEZ
2760 SIRUG, PAUL LOUIE
2761 SISON, JAVE KEVIN LABAY
2762 SISON, JOHN MARK SISON
2763 SISON, JOSE MARIE AGUILAR
2764 SISON, LUDWIG JASON LUKBAN
2765 SO, RYAN TIMOTHY LIM
2766 SOCO, RODEL MEPIEZA
2767 SOCONG, DIRK EDSEL PANANGANAN
2768 SODUSTA, PETER JOHN MISAL
2769 SOJOR, FAYE MARIE MONTEDERAMOS
2770 SOLA, CHRISTIAN GIANAN
2771 SOLAMILLO, JAYSON LARENIO
2772 SOLANIA, ANGELICA OLIVERIO
2773 SOLETA, CHARLES AARON DEL ROSARIO
2774 SOLIGUEN, ZHARLENE BALOYO
2775 SOLOMON, RICO JAY MONTECINO
2776 SOLON, PAUL ROEL GADIN
2777 SOMERA, KEITH ALDWIN SUGUITAN
2778 SOMOGOD, WHAREIN SAMOY
2779 SOMOZA, JASON PADIOS
2780 SOQUE, ARMAND SAMUEL CASTILLO
2781 SORIA, NIÑO VINCENT ESCOTON
2782 SORIANO, JARED ELI CARGO
2783 SORIANO, JON DAVEN DAVA
2784 SORIANO, NATHANIEL GARCIA
2785 SOTES, JONATHAN JR VALERA
2786 SOURIBIO, ARSENIO ALEJANDRO
2787 STA ANA, JOHN HECTOR GARCIA
2788 STA MARIA, JOHN PAUL SOTTO
2789 SUABOKSAN, WILSON JR TACUBAN
2790 SUAREZ, JOHN DALE
2791 SUARILLA, REGIE SERRANO
2792 SUASIN, ZEN MAE UY
2793 SUAYBAGUIO, ALGEN BATALLER
2794 SUBA, CARLO JOAQUIN DE JESUS
2795 SUBERE, ALJIE VALIDOR
2796 SUBILLAGA, WENDEL MERMONDE
2797 SUDAYON, JOSHUA RUBEN
2798 SUELTO, JAYVEE VISLEÑO
2799 SUENO, RANIER LEONARDO
2800 SUEÑA, JOMYR DE JESUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 58 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 SUING, CARL MICHAEL SARMIENTO
2802 SULA, LANCER JOY TUBIG
2803 SULLEGUE, JOSHUA MAMIIT
2804 SULLEZA, JERAMEE ANSON
2805 SUMADSAD, RENDELL TOLENTINO
2806 SUMAGPAO, MICHAEL PAUL CAWENG
2807 SUMBAT, MARK JEROME YUSI
2808 SUMERA, KLACKNER JAMES COLOMA
2809 SUMILANG, JESTONI PATRICK OBNAMIA
2810 SUNIO, DON RENZO CONCHA
2811 SURBONA, BRIX DEAN DE LEON
2812 SUSA, DANIEL MARK JIM CALUSIN
2813 SUSANA, ADRIAN CYRIL RAUTRAUT
2814 SUSI, ALLISON ROBLES
2815 SUSON, KENNY JOEL ALOYAN
2816 SY, KAMILLE FAYE ATIENZA
2817 SY, PATRICK JOHN GRIZO
2818 SY, RONNEL AUGOSTOS JOVEN
2819 TABA, EMMANUEL REMETICADO
2820 TABAGAN, ACE DE LIMA
2821 TABALANZA, KARLO PSALM MAMATAN
2822 TABANGAY, NILVEN ESCULTOR
2823 TABAYOCYOC, VIAN AQUINO
2824 TABERNILLA, KENNETH ALIMAGNO
2825 TABIEROS, NYDINE JOY CARNATE
2826 TABILING, KARLA MELISSA CORDOVA
2827 TABILISMA, JUSTINE MARTIN
2828 TABINGA, CARL ARMAND MARTINEZ
2829 TABLADA, DEMY JUNE CORPUZ
2830 TABOADA, KARL DOMINIC
2831 TABORDO, GIAN MARIE MONTESINO
2832 TABULINAR, JELLO TAGAYGAYAN
2833 TABUZO, VOZZ FRANZH DILLAGUE
2834 TACIO, EHLAREE LAOAGUEY
2835 TACUSALME, HARRIS CALINAYA
2836 TADLE, MALVIN ELIEDO
2837 TAGABI, JOHN PAUL CANONIZADO
2838 TAGBALAY, JHONE REYMOND TALA-OC
2839 TAGUIAM, VINCE RENZO SALUSTIANO
2840 TAGUILASO, KENT HOWELL TAGUILASO
2841 TAGULAO, TROY CEDRIC SAAVEDRA
2842 TALACAN, KELVIN CELO
2843 TALAIN, ROWEN CEPILLO
2844 TALAMO, ROUI JANE GIRAY
2845 TALAMOR, CEEJEI LANZ COMIA
2846 TALAPIERO, EDLYN NICOLE BOLINAS
2847 TALAUE, JEROME DULCERAS
2848 TALAVERA, JESSIE CASAUL
2849 TALBINO, RUSTY KAYLE DONGKISI
2850 TALLADA, PATRICK IAN SORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 59 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 TALORETE, JERALDYN PIÑERO
2852 TAMAYO, ADRIAN LOLEK NABUA
2853 TAMIDLES, MARLO SABANGAN
2854 TAMPOLINO, RICO CARLOS
2855 TAN, BURT REYNOLD MEDINA
2856 TAN, DANICA JAVIER
2857 TAN, VICTOR COLIN BERGADO
2858 TANALEON, RICKA MAE MOREJON
2859 TANALLON, MARK FRANCIS TALAMANTE
2860 TANJECO, RYAN PAOLO CACERES
2861 TANUDRA, DIVINE GASIONG
2862 TANYAG, ROSE MARIE AMPARO
2863 TAPIA, PAUL VINCENT MADERAZO
2864 TAPIA, SIEMOND ARIS MARI ESPELETA
2865 TARAYAO, DANILO II GAUIRAN
2866 TARREGA, RENZO ARANETA
2867 TARUN, JAIRA CARONAN
2868 TATARO, ROI NICKOLE TABILOG
2869 TAURO, VINCENT CHRISTOPHER JABUNGAN
2870 TAYAUA, KARL JOHN DALISAY
2871 TAYOPAN, LAND MER SADJE
2872 TECSON, ANGELO
2873 TEJEDOR, VON XAVIER GABRIANA
2874 TEMPLANZA, RICA JEAN CALVEZ
2875 TEMPRA, CRISPULO JR CAPINPIN
2876 TENDAN, ARDEN KYLE BARLUADO
2877 TENDING, ALDIN LUCERO
2878 TENORIO, JOHN ALBERT LOMOSCO
2879 TEODOSIO, RICKY FRANZ CABALDE
2880 TEOXON, AIJOHN MATTHEW PIAÑA
2881 TERRONES, CHRISTIAN LOUIESE GARCERA
2882 TEVES, BERNARD PHILL POE
2883 TEVES, SHAQUILLE TEVES
2884 TEÑOZO, MARK JOYCE SAN PEDRO
2885 TIAMZON, RAYMOND PANLILIO
2886 TIANSAY, TIMOTHY CARL DELA PEÑA
2887 TIBAYAN, ROMANO BELLEZA
2888 TIBUS, VANESSA MAGBANUA
2889 TICAO, KENNETH PAUL OLMEDO
2890 TIEMPO, JAYSON RAMOS
2891 TIGLAO, LOUIS AOD PINEDA
2892 TILA, JOHN PAUL PANGANIBAN
2893 TILOS, RICCI ALBAS
2894 TIMBRE, JETHRO ERIC LANTIN
2895 TIMENIA, TRIXIA REYES
2896 TIMPUG, RHENZO DABU
2897 TINDUNGAN, MINBER "TAKINAN" TAKINAN
2898 TINGSON, FRANCIS JOHN VILLAPANDO
2899 TIOSEN, JOSHUA ALBERT VALENZUELA
2900 TIU, ENA CALIMPUSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 60 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 TOBIAS, DARYLL GARCIA
2902 TOLEDANO, CARLOS BRIONES
2903 TOLENADA, JONJON GALSIM
2904 TOLENTINO, ERNESTO JR AGUSTIN
2905 TOLENTINO, REY PATRICK DIMALIBOT
2906 TOLIN, RALPH RAYMUND TINDOC
2907 TOLONGHARI, ROMEO JR LUZON
2908 TOLOSA, CHRIS MELCO BELBES
2909 TOLOZA, APRIL JOY MATIAS
2910 TOM, RAINIER GEMUEL ROMAN
2911 TOMACDER, CARLO NICOLLO ORDOÑO
2912 TONGOL, CLARK KELVIN NULUD
2913 TORAL, JOHN LORENZ WONG
2914 TORIBIO, SHEILLA TAÑADA
2915 TORRALBA, KATE JUDE ROBLE
2916 TORRES, EDMAR ATENIEDO
2917 TORRES, JOMEL ESTALERO
2918 TORRES, KENNETH FERNANDEZ
2919 TORRES, MON JUDE MONTEMAYOR
2920 TORRES, RENCEL FIL OFFICIAL
2921 TORRES, RONNIEL CHRISTIAN ASIS
2922 TOTING, CAMELLA BERMUDO
2923 TOUCHETTE, TIMOTHY JOHN RACELIS
2924 TOUGAN, ELGAR FERNANDEZ
2925 TOYOGON, REN EVANGELIO
2926 TOÑACAO, PETE PAUL HENRY YLAGAN
2927 TRABALLO, WENCY DARRYL TAPEL
2928 TRASMONTE, GERALD MICHAEL EVAN DINQUE
2929 TRECHO, JAN CARLO JIMERA
2930 TRINIDAD, ADRIAN EMPEDRADO
2931 TRINIDAD, JOHN CHRISTOPHER VILLERO
2932 TRINIDAD, PATRICK JAMES DALUSONG
2933 TRIUMFANTE, JONELL VILLABLANCA
2934 TUASON, JASMINE GRACE DIZON
2935 TUASON, REDMOND DANIEL QUIZON
2936 TUAZON, DECERIE MONCADA
2937 TUAZON, FIDEL AUGUSTO ALIPIO
2938 TUAZON, RAVEN MARK MENDOZA
2939 TUBANG, MARC LENNON PRIETO
2940 TUBID, MARLOU BOLOS
2941 TUBIERA, JONADY OCAMPO
2942 TUBORO, JOSEPH ARCILLA
2943 TUNG, JASON MATTHEW TAN
2944 TURATO, DARRYL BUGAYONG
2945 TUTING, MARR KENN MONDOÑEDO
2946 TUVILLA, BERTRAND HIBALLES
2947 TUÑACAO, WELCYN KENT LUBAS
2948 TY, MARK JASON DELA VEGA
2949 UBALDO, JOLAS ANIBAN
2950 UBAUB, MARK ANDREW II CABIGUIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 61 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 UGDIMAN, MARK ANTHONY ILOGON
2952 ULTADO, IAN MARWIN LIBARIO
2953 UMALI, RHEGIN BUENAVENTURA
2954 UMALI, RIZAL RONQUILLO
2955 UNABIA, JAMES MICHAEL ANGTIAMPO
2956 UNABIA, RONALD VERIOSO
2957 UNDAY, MANOLITO JR RODILLAS
2958 UNTAL, MILBERT PALOMAR
2959 URBANO, JONES EMERSON BIHAG
2960 URDANETA, MICHAEL BELMONTE
2961 URSUA, RAYMOND ALPUERTO
2962 UY, MARVIN BRYAN CHUA
2963 VALDEJUEZA, MARICRIS ROCES
2964 VALDERAMA, RENCE GIAN SEBASTIAN
2965 VALDEVIESO, PHILLIP ARILLO
2966 VALDEVIEZO, LAWRENCE PERNIA
2967 VALENTINO, AY-EN BLURETE
2968 VALENTINO, JERIC JOE SARTE
2969 VALENZUELA, CHRISTIAN HUSMILLO
2970 VALERA, JUSTINE JOSEPH JULIUS CERILLO
2971 VALERIO, NEHEMIAH JOHN LUCE
2972 VALERIO, NIKO DOMINIC CRISOSTOMO
2973 VALLAR, MARVIN CUIZON
2974 VALLE, ANDREW BLASTIQUE
2975 VALLES, JUAN MARCO ANTONIO RIGODON
2976 VARGAS, KRIZZIA CAMILLE JACINTO
2977 VARIAS, JAN RAVEN CAMPOS
2978 VARONA, JOMARI REGENCIA
2979 VASQUEZ, MARK ANTHONY CONSTANTINO
2980 VAUGHN, MURPHY JAY TOLEDO
2981 VEGA, DEITHER TEATRO
2982 VEGA, MARGIE MAE DUMLAO
2983 VELAR, JOHN CARLO TUPAS
2984 VELASCO, MARK RENNIEL DAYAWON
2985 VELASCO, RICHMOND CABUSAO
2986 VELASQUEZ, ERROL JAMES BUENAVENTURA
2987 VELASQUEZ, JEJOMAR REY AUTIDA
2988 VELASQUEZ, JEROME LAGNAS
2989 VELASQUEZ, JESON BAYHONAN
2990 VELEÑA, NATHANAEL VALDEMORO
2991 VELINA, GERALD CORONADO
2992 VELMONTE, ELIZAR MASENDO
2993 VELORIA, ABRAM ZURIEL SALVACION
2994 VENTENILLA, AIRA JAE BUYAGAO
2995 VENTURILLO, JOSEPH EDWARD ASCAÑO
2996 VENZUELA, RENZO NAVARRO
2997 VERDAN, JOHN MICHAEL DE LOS SANTOS
2998 VERDEPRADO, JADE JUSAY
2999 VERGARA, ALBERT LUIZ DELA MAR
3000 VERGARA, ALLEN JAN VOUGZ AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 62 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 VERGARA, JONATHAN BURANDAY
3002 VERGARA, VON GEREL LINA
3003 VIADO, AIVAN MARK
3004 VIBAR, ALJON LLANERA
3005 VICENCIO, CRISTIAN TONGCO
3006 VICENCIO, VEEP VON GONZALES
3007 VICENTE, ARNIE GONZALES
3008 VICTORIA, JAYRALD ABREA
3009 VIDANES, ADONIS ISIP
3010 VIDANES, EZEKIEL FRITZ MORADA
3011 VIEJO, WESLEY JAMES GALAN
3012 VIERNES, NICOLE JON MAGNO
3013 VILLA-REAL, PATRICK ANDREW ILUSTRE
3014 VILLACRUEL, JOHN CARLO LUCRIANA
3015 VILLAFUERTE, EDGARDO JR LAGBAS
3016 VILLALOBOS, KARLA ISABEL SALES
3017 VILLAMOR, MARION JOSEPH BALTAZAR
3018 VILLAMOR, SALVADOR JR REPAJA
3019 VILLANUEVA, APRIL MAE FRONDA
3020 VILLANUEVA, ARVIN CANONO
3021 VILLANUEVA, CHRISJUDE JOHN LLIDO
3022 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTOPHER TOLEDO
3023 VILLANUEVA, ERWIN ROY MENDOZA
3024 VILLANUEVA, JESSA FREOLO
3025 VILLANUEVA, JOHN DAVE DE LUNA
3026 VILLANUEVA, MARVIN CLINTON ENCARNACION
3027 VILLANUEVA, PATRICK JANSEN CABUDOY
3028 VILLAOR, ALVIN JOHN BALTAZAR
3029 VILLAR, MARY ANN BADUYA
3030 VILLAREAL, JULIUS MARWIN NAPIZA
3031 VILLAREAL, PATRICK DALE FAJARDO
3032 VILLAREZ, JESI REGENCIA
3033 VILLARIÑA, KARL CAESAR ERO
3034 VILLASEÑOR, JAKE MORATA
3035 VILLASEÑOR, KURT RYAN ARAGON
3036 VILLAVICENCIO, JOHN PAUL SANTIAGO
3037 VILLEGAS, ANGELO FERNANDEZ
3038 VILLEGAS, CHRISTIAN DIOR UMILA
3039 VINLUAN, CHRISTOPHER GARCIA
3040 VINLUAN, JONATHAN NAUL
3041 VINZON, SEAN CHRISTOPHER LEPIT
3042 VIRADOR, JONATHAN PAGARAN
3043 VISITACION, JAO JEROME SAQUIN
3044 VITAL, MARC LOIS VERGARA
3045 VITO, MELVIN JOHN TAGULINAO
3046 VITUG, JEREMEE LINGAD
3047 VITUG, PRINCE STEVEN ARVIE CARAIG
3048 VIZCARA, JOVEN ESPAÑOLA
3049 VIZCARRA, CRISCENT FRANCIS CORDERO
3050 WACDAGAN, BRYAN DUPAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 63 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 WAKIT, JEMAR GALINATO
3052 WANG, MIKE ROLLORATA
3053 WATIN, KEVIN FERNANDEZ
3054 WATIWAT, ARJAY SIENA
3055 WELLS, JEREMY BIBAT
3056 WHIGAN, ANGELO CONRAD ONA
3057 WILLIAMS, MARK JAMES DIMAKILING
3058 WINANDAGAN, MIA BUTIC
3059 WONG, SAMUEL CHENG
3060 YALONG, ANGELO MICHAEL FLORES
3061 YAMADA, ANNA MIYUKI QUIMZON
3062 YAMANAKA, AKIHIRO DUARTE
3063 YANSON, JUSTINE ROYCE DELA CRUZ
3064 YAP, CESAR JR BALILI
3065 YAP, RAM CHRISTIAN PAGALAN
3066 YAP, VAN JASPER PANTILLA
3067 YATCO, ANTONIO MIGUEL TORRENTE
3068 YBAÑEZ, JACK PAUL DONALD DICDICAN
3069 YEN, ROGER CUA
3070 YOSHIMOTO, TAHRO TAMBA
3071 YOUNG, KURT EDWARD JARDIN
3072 YRABONO, JAYSON CUBOL
3073 YRAC, YITGAL MALQUISTO
3074 YTAC, BRANDON KARL BELARMINO
3075 YUZON, YNER ARELLANO
3076 ZABALA, JOHN PAUL GARRIDO
3077 ZABALLA, DARYL BANTOLO
3078 ZAFE, EMMANUEL ALISTEIR
3079 ZAIDE, BON JOVI SALUDES
3080 ZAMBRONA, ELJEROME MARC VILLARBA
3081 ZAMORA, ALVI OTHELLO BERNALDEZ
3082 ZAMUDIO, CATHERINE MARMOL
3083 ZAPANTA, JOHN TRAVI MEDIONA
3084 ZARACENA, KENAN KAIZER RAMILO
3085 ZARAGOSA, RALLION BANTOLINAO
3086 ZARAGOZA, ANIAIS CACHAREL
3087 ZARAGOZA, JAYSON RECLA
3088 ZARASPE, MARWIN DE TORRES
3089 ZERRUDO, MICHAEL ANGELO STA MARIA
3090 ZOBEL, AVELINO JR ENSENALES
3091 ZULUETA, JOSE ALFONSO JR BULAONG
3092 ZULUETA, LANCE ADRIAN DELA CRUZ
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 64 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABRIGO, JETUR TAGHAP
2 ADORNA, JERALD PERALTA
3 AHALUL, NADAIFA HASAN
4 ALBARRACIN, JAY MARC TUMULAK
5 ALVIAR, SILVANO RODRIGUEZ
6 ASILDO, ROCKY JAMES CESAR
7 BAANG, CRISTIE LOU EPAN
8 BALATERO, LEOMARKJUN MAGBUNAG
9 BALUYUT, REYAN LOUISE CAWIT
10 BANAL, MARK LAURENCE SENANGOTE
11 BENOSA, ARIEL II DE LOS REYES
12 BRANDARES, KENNETH SUNGA
13 CABOTE, KAISER NACES
14 CALDERON, DAVE MELANIO
15 CALUNGSOD, CHRISTIAN ABELADA
16 CAPADOCIA, JOHN ERIC BAYLON
17 CARILLO, JEFFREY MOJANA
18 CARRASCO, SYRELL ESPEJO
19 CASABERDE, JOFER VON JALOCON
20 CLOMA, JUVY TORREON
21 CORONADO, APOLINARIO JR NAVEA
22 DE CASTRO, MICHAEL HILL SANTOS
23 DE LA FUENTE, RY RHODNY UY
24 DEÑO, KIM JAYSON CO
25 DONATO, MARIELLE ALA
26 ESPERANZATE, ARWIN GABITO
27 GALORIO, RALPH MOWELL NAIVE
28 GICA, VANESSA MAE TANGGAN
29 HERMIAS, STELLA AMOR POLANCOS
30 HERMOSILLA, ARRAH NICCA OBSIOMA
31 HIMPISAO, ALEJANDRO RECTO
32 INTEGRO, JASON PAZ
33 JARQUIO, JOSEPH SOLIVEN
34 JAVA, DIONISIO III ABANCIO
35 LAPETAJE, JERWIN EVILLION
36 LESIGUES, REDANTE JR TERENCIO
37 LIBO-ON, JOFFRE BANDO
38 LOPEZ, JAKE MATA
39 LOPEZ, RODELIO DELIMA
40 MACALIPAY, JACK REYES
41 MADRID, SHIELLA MARIE
42 MANALO, HAROLD ISAAC ISIDRO
43 MARTY, PHILIP SORIANO
44 MEJIAS, EDMUND MARC CANOY
45 MENDOZA, GERALD SATUMBA
46 MIÑON, TEDDY DE PEDRO
47 MORENO, MANUEL VILLANUEVA
48 NOJAPA, BARRYMORE BAGUIO
49 NUÑEZ, JEPPY LUCENIO
50 OCAMPO, ROSS PATRICK YAMBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2018 Page: 65 of 65
Released on AUGUST 31, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ORIARTE, CHARLENE RAMIREZ
52 PACLEB, KYLE RHYIE BELMONTE
53 PARAGOSO, JONAHS SACAYAN
54 PAREDES, MARJORINE GANEB
55 QUILATON, BOMBIE YECYEC
56 QUIZON, ANNE ROSSE REGADO
57 RABE, FERLAND MARQUEZ
58 RESPONTE, VERNA MAE ALIA
59 REYES, JOHN ALBERT ABANADOR
60 RIVERO, KENNETH MCCLINTOCK
61 SANGGALANG, MIGUEL ROSALES
62 TORRES, KIMBERLY JOY GENOBATEN
63 VACALARES, SHAIRA CABARLES
64 VALE, JIMMY JR FAMOR
65 VARGAS, MARGARITO III VILLA
66 VERMUG, FLORIAN MAE BELARDO
67 VILLANUEVA, NATHANIEL VELASCO
68 WALE, ALLAN LORENZO
69 YALES, ROM PEDIONGCO
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

The schedule of registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be announced on results day.

Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

Those who will register are required to bring the following:

    downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    notice of admission (for identification only)
    2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    2 sets of documentary stamps
    1 piece short brown envelope


Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examinations WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

Mechanical Engineering board exam verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and removal) can be done online. Visit PRC's "Verification of Rating" service and enter the required information to verify your identity. Note that this can be available in few days after the exam.

EXAMINATION COVERAGE

Examinations for ME board exam covered the following major subjects: industrial and power plant engineering (Day 1); mathematics, engineering economics and basic engineering services, machine design, materials and shop practice (Day 2).

Meanwhile, CPM exams covered the following: elements of power plant machinery, shop machinery practice (Day 1) and elements of industrial plant machinery (Day 2).

RELEASE OF RESULTS

According to PRC Resolution No. 2017-1068, the target release of Mechanical Engineer board exam results is on Friday, August 31 or in four (4) working days after the exam.

However, results may be released ahead of the target or in later date. Note that August 27 is a holiday for National Heroes Day. We advise takers to monitor annoucement of results starting Thursday, August 30 or in 3 working days.

No comments