September 2018 LET Result - Secondary Level (H-P)



The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) will officially released the alphabetical list of passers for September 30, 2018 Teachers Board Exam - Elementary level in 36-40 working days after the exam.

TEACHERS BOARD EXAM LET SUMMARY OF RESULTS

    TEACHERS BOARD EXAM LET SUMMARY OF RESULTS

Top Performing, Performance of Schools: September 2018 LET board exam
September 2018 LET passers registration, verification of ratings and oathtaking schedule, venue

ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS: September 2018 Teachers Board Exam (LET) Result - Elementary Level

    Top Performing, Performance of Schools: September 2018 LET board exam
     September 2018 LET passers registration, verification of ratings and oathtaking schedule, venue


The members of the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) who gave the licensure examination are Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

H-P Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY- All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released in NOVEMBER-DECEMBER 2018

28934 H ABDULRAHMAN, SHAILINIE GRANDE
28935 H AMIL, DIYAN H KASIM
28936 H AMIN, NIHAYA GALMA
28937 H COSAIN, SITTIE AINAH SULTAN
28938 H MOCTAR, WAIDAD SALSAL
28939 H NOOR, JAHARA AMPUAN
28940 H NUR, HARRY NOVA DINAPO
28941 H OMAR, NAJMAH MAUYAG
28942 H SAPIIN, JALIAH SIMBA
28943 H SUWAIB, SANDRA SALEM
28944 HABAC, AILYN GULAY
28945 HABACON, HEIDI LANES
28946 HABAGAT, SUZIENETTE BURA-AY
28947 HABALO, DAE PILONGO
28948 HABAN, ANGELICA ERJAS
28949 HABANA, ALLYZA NICOLE VILLAREAL
28950 HABANA, JHELIE PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 581 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
28951 HABANA, KRISTINE GECHA
28952 HABANA, MA THERESA NAVALES
28953 HABBILING, JACQUELINE TICQUE
28954 HABDOSAN, GRACE ANNE CARACA
28955 HABIB, ABDULRAFFI ABDULLAH
28956 HABIB, AMIRA DIBANSA
28957 HABIBON, FATIMA HAIPA RIVERO
28958 HABIBULLA, SHARALYN MALAREJES
28959 HABILLES, JENIFER ORTEZ
28960 HABIN, MARIA ANDREA SAYTON
28961 HABITAN, MARIELLE DOMANICO
28962 HABITAN, MARY ANN HANTIC
28963 HABITAN, ROSE BALLOSA
28964 HABLA, ALBETH CONDE
28965 HABLA, ALELI CONDE
28966 HABLA, RACHELLE SERVAÑEZ
28967 HABLA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER LEAÑO
28968 HABLADO, ERNESTINA FAITH LOZADA
28969 HABLAN, ERWIN ESPEDOSA
28970 HABLERO, LOLITA BACUS
28971 HABLO, DIANA RUTH GUZON
28972 HABON, MAY REANOGA
28973 HABONITA, GERLIE RAGUDOS
28974 HACIÑAS, JEWEL MAY ROMAN
28975 HADAPIN, KAREN JOY ANUMA
28976 HADJAIL, AYESHA ALIH
28977 HADJI ALI, ZENAIDA MACATANONG
28978 HADJI AMER, AL-WATANIA BARODI
28979 HADJI ANSARY, RAHIMA SARIPADA
28980 HADJI COSAIN, BAILIN POTAWAN
28981 HADJI ESMAIL, ZAHRAH HADJI SALIC
28982 HADJI FAHAD, SHAHANIE DIAMLA
28983 HADJI MOHAMAD, AL-MANKADIR CAPUNIHAN
28984 HADJI NASSER, OMELHAYA ISAH
28985 HADJI NASSER, SALIHA GUINDOLONGAN
28986 HADJI NASSIEF, NASFIA YASSEN
28987 HADJI NOOR, CAIRONESA ALI
28988 HADJI RAHIM, NORHATAH PANAMBULAN
28989 HADJI RASUL, AKISAH SULTAN
28990 HADJI SALIC, NASHIBA ABDULLAH
28991 HADJI SOBAIR, SAIBAH TAMBASING
28992 HADJI USMAN, NORHAYAH DOMADALUG
28993 HADJIDATU, NORJANAH ANGOSO
28994 HADJIE YASSER, FATHRIA AMPASO
28995 HADJIMACMOD, FARIDAH SOLAIMAN
28996 HADJIOMAR, ABDULHAKIM USMAN
28997 HADJIRUL, CZARLINE SABDANI
28998 HADJIRUL, SITTI RADA SARAIL
28999 HADJIRULLA, SHERMINA TUDON
29000 HAGACER, IVY BISOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 582 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29001 HAGAD, MYCAH QUITEVIS
29002 HAGANUS, CHRISMAE EROY
29003 HAGON, MARY KRISTINE
29004 HAGUTIN, MICHEL LAPORE
29005 HAGUTIN, RIMON CAJELO
29006 HAICTIN, MA VANESSA ICAO
29007 HAILAR, KATHREEN GAY MANUEL
29008 HAJAN, SHAIRALY BALANG
29009 HAJAS, JAMES HALAMANI
29010 HAJILANI, NIJAM ALIAN
29011 HALAMANAN, JHON JHON MARASIGAN
29012 HALANG, ANTONETH GENETIA
29013 HALAWAD, JENNILYN ALIS
29014 HALBAY, CARLA SAMORANOS
29015 HALIGAO, ANDREA DUNO
29016 HALILI, DEBORAH MARIE RIVERA
29017 HALILI, JESSICA MARIE OCAMPO
29018 HALILI, RODMAN CODILLO
29019 HALILI, SHEVA LAXA
29020 HALIM, AMELYN ABDULMAIN
29021 HALIM, SHERLYN PASCUA
29022 HALIPAN, ZENY CHINACLIG
29023 HALLARA, ELVIE TIMON
29024 HALLARCES, PRENCES CORIENTO
29025 HALLAZGO, HANA SHAILA NAPARAN
29026 HALLEG, RACEL MAE MORILLA
29027 HALLIG, JONNA BRUCELO
29028 HALOOT, JOSEPHINE ESTORCO
29029 HALUB, SHYANNE HELENA BACALSO
29030 HAMAC, AIMIE GABATAN
29031 HAMAC, JOLLIBEE ERAN
29032 HAMADON, RACHEL POCLO
29033 HAMBRE, JESSA GALVEZ
29034 HAMBRE, MARLYN BAHIAN
29035 HAMID, MIJAL DAUD
29036 HAMIS, SOPHIA MAY DE ASIS
29037 HAMJA, JAMIL JULHIJIRI
29038 HAMODIONG, GRACE LAGUNAY
29039 HAMORA, CATHLENE JOYCE IBAÑEZ
29040 HAMORA, MESHIA GRACE ALOLOD
29041 HAMOS, JULIE ANN DERPO
29042 HAMOY, LIZA MAE PEREZ
29043 HAMOY, WOODROW II GAJETELA
29044 HAMPAC, PRINCESS JESUSA BALBOA
29045 HAMSALUDDIN, ABRAHAM DIHIK
29046 HAMTIG, ERICA FAMI
29047 HAMTO, MARY JILL MEJOS
29048 HAN, DAY CHARM ABAD
29049 HAN, IL YUNG VILLANUEVA
29050 HANDATU, ARMIA ANDATUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 583 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29051 HANDOG, JEAN VALENCIA
29052 HANDUCANA, GILBERT DEDAL
29053 HANDUGAN, LOWELL LAGUE
29054 HANDUGAN, MAY INTONG
29055 HANDUGAN, RYAN CHRIS CHATTO
29056 HANDUGAN, SHERYLL MAE LINONDO
29057 HANGAD, ALYSSA ROWYN TORREGOZA
29058 HANGAD, ANNE GENELOU DEVENOSA
29059 HANGAD, PRINCESS JADE CILOCILO
29060 HANGAD, RYAN ANGELES
29061 HANGALAY, SILAH LARGADO
29062 HANGCA, EMILY URGADA
29063 HANGDAAN, HEISSA CARRANZA
29064 HANGDAAN, ISABEL TAYABAN
29065 HANGDAAN, MYLENE JOY BANTIYAN
29066 HANIBO, RYAN BUSTAMANTE
29067 HANTIC, NICA JOY SALIENTE
29068 HANYAGAN, GERLITA ALILI
29069 HAO, ISABEL TRIGUERO
29070 HAO, JONH ANTHONY DIEZ
29071 HAPAY, HEZIL OÑEZ
29072 HAPAY, JANISON REY OÑEZ
29073 HAPE, SHIELA JOSOL
29074 HAPIN, ERICSON DELOS SANTOS
29075 HAPIN, KEVIN HAGUPIT
29076 HAPITAN, JENELYN GASPAR
29077 HAPON, RICA JOY ESPERIDA
29078 HARA, DAINIELLE FLOR TENERIFE
29079 HARAMAIN, ERHAM JR TIMPAC
29080 HARANI, ROSELYN UMIH
29081 HARATA, MARK ANTHONY PERA
29082 HARAÑA, CHARMINE LENTIJA
29083 HARCIA, ROLLY JR ALIBUTDAN
29084 HARDEN, RHEA ANN LIMBAGA
29085 HARDIOLEN, ELLAINE ROSE IGAM
29086 HARID, MERHANA LATIP
29087 HARINA, RUTH ZERA MIZA BARBARONA
29088 HAROLD, ROE MENDOZA
29089 HARON, HARBINAH MUSA
29090 HARON, JOHANAH ABUAT
29091 HARON, MONAWARA ESRAEL
29092 HARRID, CHEEZZA NUR FATIMA LACABA
29093 HARUN, YASIR LAMIGAS
29094 HASAN, ALIMAR JULKANAIN
29095 HASAN, NAHUR IBRAHIM
29096 HASIGAN, LAILA SANTIAGO
29097 HASIM, ALNICA NICOLE MAGHINAY
29098 HASIM, JENALYN TABLIGAN
29099 HASIM, MARWIZA TOTOH
29100 HASPILA, LIZALYN MILLAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 584 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29101 HASSAN, HUSSEIN WAHAB
29102 HASSAN, MERLYN GALACIO
29103 HASSAN, NOR-ANN AMIL
29104 HASSAN, NUR-AINA MAULANA
29105 HASSAN, RADZMA ABDURASAD
29106 HASSAN, ROHAMINA PAGLALA
29107 HASSIM, MONALIZA GANDA
29108 HASSIM, NOAYRA SARIP
29109 HATAIE, JURAIMA DIMACOMPAS
29110 HATAMOSA, ERA FATIMA PEPITO
29111 HATOZA, HYGEIA QUILATON
29112 HATTON, PEARL JANE BAYLOMO
29113 HATULAN, MARILYN RAVELAS
29114 HAVANA, MARY MARGARETTE PALABAY
29115 HAVANA, SHERRYLYN JABAY
29116 HAVIR, NADZEDI SARAL
29117 HAWINAY, RETCHEN KHARL DATU
29118 HAWOD, EMELIE GELACIO
29119 HAYAG, PATRICIA ANDREA ALFARO
29120 HAYAG, RICEL CALITIS
29121 HAYAGAN, LYKA SARSOSA
29122 HAYAHAY, HYACINTH PEARL EMPERIO
29123 HAYNO, YVONNE GRACE BONES
29124 HAYO, CHERRY ANN MABOLOK
29125 HAYUDINI, MAGNA ANISSA AMING
29126 HAÑALA, ANNA MAULEON
29127 HEBANADA, CHARISSE TAMBULI
29128 HEBRON, ELLA DIA MARIVELES
29129 HEBRON, NERIEL PRINCESS SAMILLANO
29130 HECARA, JEANY ROSE CODICO
29131 HECHANOVA, HERYL JOY MANANGKIL
29132 HECITA, JOLINA NIERVA
29133 HECTO, JERRY ARIAS
29134 HECULE, JE-AN BENTAYAO
29135 HEDREYDA, CATHERINE ODON
29136 HEFERVEZ, IRINE MATURA
29137 HEGNABON, KLAIN VAIL BANAWAN
29138 HEK, LEONARDO ORALE
29139 HEK, MARIA CRISTINA SABERON
29140 HELAR, MARY JANE YEE
29141 HELARDEZ, JUNJUN AMION
29142 HELARIA, JERWINE
29143 HELICAME, EHLZ JOY EULOGIO
29144 HELICAN, BERNADITH DELA CRUZ
29145 HELLICANIA, PAOLA MORENO
29146 HEMBRA, NIEVA GRACE SODUSTA
29147 HEMENTERA, GLADYS JOIE VALERIO
29148 HEMIDA, ROWELA TINGSON
29149 HEMPEROSO, FEBIE MARIE JAKOSALEM
29150 HENARIOS, PEARL JOY LUCES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 585 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29151 HENDRANA, JUDY ANN SUMALINOG
29152 HENOBIAGON, KEITH LEO BARLAAN
29153 HENOBLA, CRIZEL JEAN BANDIOLA
29154 HENRY, CHARLEMAGNE VELASCO
29155 HENSON, MARIA MIKAELA GOMEZ
29156 HENSON, MICHELLE MENDIZABAL
29157 HEPITOLAN, JUNAEL ELIGENO
29158 HEPOS, LEONIZA JEAN PEÑONAL
29159 HERAMIL, LAIKA JANE SAVELLON
29160 HERAMIS, ANNA MARIE ABAPO
29161 HERBIAS, CRISTINE ALCANTARA
29162 HERBIETO, MICA YASA
29163 HERBILLA, FERLY MAE FORDAN
29164 HERBOLARIO, DIVINA CEDRON
29165 HERBOLARIO, JUDE XERXES MORAÑA
29166 HERBOLINGGO, LUCILLE CURATIVO
29167 HERBON, MARICEL CARREON
29168 HERBON, MARK KIM IRASGA
29169 HERCO, MIRASOL NALE
29170 HERDILIS, WEEDELINE DALUAG
29171 HEREDIA, CRISANTA CARAO
29172 HEREDIA, CRISTINA BELARMA
29173 HEREDIA, JESSA MAE ASENJO
29174 HEREDIA, JONALYN ASENJO
29175 HERIDA, ROLLY JR DELA PEÑA
29176 HERILLA, MARY CHRIS ROBLES
29177 HERMANO, EILUJ JENZ MANGINLAUD
29178 HERMANO, JUNE ART ROGEL
29179 HERMANO, SWEETCHEL ELAGO
29180 HERMILAO, GABRIELLE ANN ORIEL
29181 HERMINA, MA ELLAHFLOR MEMORACION
29182 HERMINA, RENIELYN MIRALLES
29183 HERMINIGILDO, MELCHOR PARTOZA
29184 HERMO, ABIGAIL JEAN LAXAMANA
29185 HERMO, BERNADETH DESIDERIO
29186 HERMOCILLA, ANGELINE LACTAO
29187 HERMOCILLA, CHARLA ENICEO
29188 HERMOCILLA, DENVER DIAZ
29189 HERMOCILLA, JOHN PAUL III COSEP
29190 HERMOGENO, BRENDA AUSTRIA
29191 HERMOGENO, ERNIE SERNA
29192 HERMOGENO, JEFFERSON DELA CRUZ
29193 HERMOGINO, RICA FERRER
29194 HERMOSA, ANGELICA TURALBA
29195 HERMOSA, ARNEL CABALLERO
29196 HERMOSA, CHARMAINE ABEJO
29197 HERMOSA, JAMMIL PABUAYA
29198 HERMOSA, JAYPEE DOCTOLERO
29199 HERMOSA, JECEL VILLAR
29200 HERMOSA, JENNIFER ORNEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 586 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29201 HERMOSA, JIEZRYL JOY GALLARDE
29202 HERMOSA, MARY JANE GULBE
29203 HERMOSA, RALPH JOHN MAHUSAY
29204 HERMOSA, REGIE CARACOTDACOT
29205 HERMOSA, ROMMEL LEGAL
29206 HERMOSA, WELLAH JOY LAVAPIES
29207 HERMOSILLA, FAUSTO OLAYA
29208 HERMOSILLA, JESSIE LIBOTLIBOT
29209 HERMOSISIMA, ALBERT MONTON
29210 HERMOSO, ARJEAN LASTIMOSO
29211 HERMOSO, JANICE LAVADOR
29212 HERMOSO, JENETTE YPIL
29213 HERMOSO, JOERY PRABA
29214 HERMOSO, LEIZL GENISAN
29215 HERMOSO, MARICHU MALATE
29216 HERMOSO, MARK ELMO YAQUITEN
29217 HERMOSO, REGINE CATTI
29218 HERMOSORA, JOSEPH JR GUINTADCAN
29219 HERMOSURA, CHARITY JERNALIN
29220 HERMOSURA, DIANA ROSE DOMINGO
29221 HERMOSURA, MIKKO
29222 HERNAEZ, HAZEL ANNE FORTUNADO
29223 HERNAEZ, JENNY CABRITO
29224 HERNAEZ, JESSICA MARIE RILLERA
29225 HERNAEZ, KRIS MAY MANGANAAN
29226 HERNAIS, JESSICA CONTRIDAS
29227 HERNALE, DIANE-CLARISSE GONZALES
29228 HERNALIN, JANINE FRANCISCO
29229 HERNAN, CATHLEEN JOY FLORES
29230 HERNAN, MARIA TERESA OLERO
29231 HERNAN, MARILOU DEGUIÑON
29232 HERNAN, MIA JESELLE FLORES
29233 HERNANDEZ, AIVY GLADYS REFOMANTA
29234 HERNANDEZ, ALMIRA PIMENTEL
29235 HERNANDEZ, ALVIN JEROME SIMON
29236 HERNANDEZ, ANGELA MAE
29237 HERNANDEZ, ANGELICA COLLO
29238 HERNANDEZ, ANTHONY AURELIO
29239 HERNANDEZ, CARINE ALCANTARA
29240 HERNANDEZ, CRISTINE VALLESPIN
29241 HERNANDEZ, CRISTY BROÑOSO
29242 HERNANDEZ, DAISY NICOLE MATELA
29243 HERNANDEZ, DANY ACAL
29244 HERNANDEZ, DHANN JEFFREY MORI
29245 HERNANDEZ, DIANA MAY SABUITO
29246 HERNANDEZ, EDELENA RILLO
29247 HERNANDEZ, ELEAZAR CABABAN
29248 HERNANDEZ, EMMANUEL FAJARDO
29249 HERNANDEZ, EPIFANIA MENDOZA
29250 HERNANDEZ, ERA MAE ABELIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 587 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29251 HERNANDEZ, EUNICE OLIVA
29252 HERNANDEZ, FERLYN DEFAMENTE
29253 HERNANDEZ, FLOR JANE JACINTO
29254 HERNANDEZ, FLORISA MARUDO
29255 HERNANDEZ, FROILAN OTARRA
29256 HERNANDEZ, HANAH MAY SARMIENTO
29257 HERNANDEZ, HERMIE JUVAN CANABA
29258 HERNANDEZ, HORACE ALFRED VARGAS
29259 HERNANDEZ, ISABEL HERNANDEZ
29260 HERNANDEZ, IVY RAMOS
29261 HERNANDEZ, JACK KENNETH ALCOREZA
29262 HERNANDEZ, JANINE MORTEL
29263 HERNANDEZ, JENMARIE AMO
29264 HERNANDEZ, JENNIELIE ANN RENNEALLE DIEGO
29265 HERNANDEZ, JERIC CABRALES
29266 HERNANDEZ, JEROME LUMANGLAS
29267 HERNANDEZ, JERRILYN LLANES
29268 HERNANDEZ, JHONEL EVANGELISTA
29269 HERNANDEZ, JOANNA MARIE CUENCA
29270 HERNANDEZ, JOHN GARLAN
29271 HERNANDEZ, JOHN KEVEN ISIDRO
29272 HERNANDEZ, JOHN MARK RIVERO
29273 HERNANDEZ, JOHN PAUL LUPANGO
29274 HERNANDEZ, JOHN RICH CASTILLO
29275 HERNANDEZ, JOLLY ANN ALONZO
29276 HERNANDEZ, JOMAR BELTRAN
29277 HERNANDEZ, JONEL AGUILA
29278 HERNANDEZ, JUSTIN MARTIN OCAMPO
29279 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH FONTE
29280 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH IAN MATTHEW VILLA
29281 HERNANDEZ, KRISTY LEAH OBINA
29282 HERNANDEZ, LEOMEL DIAZ
29283 HERNANDEZ, LEOSA ALBANGCO
29284 HERNANDEZ, MA ANGELICA LAXA
29285 HERNANDEZ, MA FATIMA BARROGA
29286 HERNANDEZ, MARIANNE GERUNDIO
29287 HERNANDEZ, MARIENE PEREZ
29288 HERNANDEZ, MARIENELLE LACEDA
29289 HERNANDEZ, MARIZ DELA VEGA
29290 HERNANDEZ, MARJORIE MAE MACALALAD
29291 HERNANDEZ, MARY JOY ABUSO
29292 HERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE GASOC
29293 HERNANDEZ, MAYBHEL CULALA
29294 HERNANDEZ, MAYCHELLE SALOPESA
29295 HERNANDEZ, MELODY FLAGNE
29296 HERNANDEZ, MELVIN MAYO
29297 HERNANDEZ, MEY ANN MANALO
29298 HERNANDEZ, MICHELLE ARELLANO
29299 HERNANDEZ, MICHELLE HERVI ISRAEL
29300 HERNANDEZ, NELISSA CUSTODIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 588 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29301 HERNANDEZ, NICOLE PALENTINOS
29302 HERNANDEZ, PATRICK CUNANAN
29303 HERNANDEZ, PAULINE ANN MARIE ALCANTARA
29304 HERNANDEZ, PRINCES TUMAMBING
29305 HERNANDEZ, PRINCESS CARYANN FAMOR
29306 HERNANDEZ, RANDY
29307 HERNANDEZ, RAYNALDO BORJA
29308 HERNANDEZ, RHEA SAMAN
29309 HERNANDEZ, RIA MAE ALFARO
29310 HERNANDEZ, RIKA DIANNE DE BELEN
29311 HERNANDEZ, RIZAH MAGCAWAS
29312 HERNANDEZ, ROCHELLE CAHUTAY
29313 HERNANDEZ, RONNEL GUNITA
29314 HERNANDEZ, SHAJARA KAYE NATUEL
29315 HERNANDEZ, SHEBA DANA MAÑAS
29316 HERNANDEZ, SHERY BELLE FALSIS
29317 HERNANDEZ, SHIELA MARIE DISCIPULO
29318 HERNANDEZ, TIFFANY TEJADA
29319 HERNANDEZ, VERITY SUE VALDUHUEZA
29320 HERNANDEZ, VIENNELLA ROSANO
29321 HERNANDEZ, VIVIAN DAPITO
29322 HERNANDO, HYVIEN BRYLE ACOSTA
29323 HERNANDO, JOHN PAUL JULIAN
29324 HERNANDO, RACHELLE AUBREY ESCOBILLA
29325 HERNANE, JEZZA JANE EBAO
29326 HERNANE, NOREEN JADE LEDESMA
29327 HERNANI, CHRISTINE JAKOSALEM
29328 HERRADA, CHARRY MAE ADAGAN
29329 HERRADURA, CHERISH JOSE
29330 HERRADURA, DHEAZEN PILOTON
29331 HERRADURA, JENNY LYN SANTIC
29332 HERRADURA, VIATRES EVIO
29333 HERRAS, KRISTINE DAGAMI
29334 HERRERA, AGNES TUBIA
29335 HERRERA, AIRA ARIATE
29336 HERRERA, ARAMINA VILLANUEVA
29337 HERRERA, CORAZON MANGULABNAN
29338 HERRERA, DIANE
29339 HERRERA, ELLIOLIZA PATILAN
29340 HERRERA, IRENE JAURIGUE
29341 HERRERA, JERLIE RICARZE
29342 HERRERA, JOBERT CAÑETA
29343 HERRERA, JOHN ANDRIE NASAYAO
29344 HERRERA, JONA ANN
29345 HERRERA, MARK EDWARD LIABRES
29346 HERRERA, MICHELLE TAPNIO
29347 HERRERA, PHILIP DONALD PEPITO
29348 HERRERA, ROMA MAE PABLO
29349 HERRERA, VON KENNETH DIMAYA
29350 HERRERO, JUVYLYN OMOYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 589 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29351 HERRY, LINDY SARABIA
29352 HERSALIA, ROBIE RAMOS
29353 HERVAS, LEMUEL CALAMBRO
29354 HERVAS, MARY THERESE AUGUIS
29355 HETALIA, FRANCIS JULES PIZAÑA
29356 HETIAYON, ANGIELOU BILLANES
29357 HETOSIS, EDIÑO MERABALLES
29358 HETOSIS, RIZALYN BINAUHAN
29359 HETUTUA, AGNES CARITAN
29360 HEWI, JOANA MARIE ORGANIZA
29361 HEYRANA, DYAN LLAGUNO
29362 HEYRES, ELMA MAE WANAY
29363 HEYROSA, SHAWN RAY TELERON
29364 HEÑALES, JAMAICAH MAE ANSAY
29365 HIBAYA, ANGELA
29366 HIBAYA, MARY ROSE PADILLA
29367 HIBAYA, RATHEL DORO-ON
29368 HIC, MICHEL LADIC
29369 HICALE, XANDRA MAE VERGARA
29370 HICARTE, ANNA MURREY ESCOBAR
29371 HICBAN, JVONNE LAGDAMEN
29372 HIDALGO, ALVIN HARRISH
29373 HIDALGO, BENJAMIN JR LALOSIN
29374 HIDALGO, CHRISTINE JOY ESPE
29375 HIDALGO, DYNA ROSE BANGAONA
29376 HIDALGO, ELPIDIO RESPICIO
29377 HIDALGO, IRMA TRIA
29378 HIDALGO, JACKLYN DAPPAY
29379 HIDALGO, JIA EDEN ECLARINO
29380 HIDALGO, JOANNA TRIXIA ALEJO
29381 HIDALGO, MARIE JOYCE BATOON
29382 HIDALGO, MARMHAN JAY ARNON
29383 HIDALGO, MART LEMUEL NASOG
29384 HIDALGO, MARY GRACE MANALO
29385 HIDALGO, MERRY HEART MENDOZA
29386 HIDALGO, MICHELLE CAMID
29387 HIDALGO, PRINCESS MEA
29388 HIDALGO, RENALYN CUSI
29389 HIDALGO, REYNA MARIE MARTIN
29390 HIDALGO, SHIELA MARIE MATIAS
29391 HIDLAO, CHELIE LOU DELA CUESTA
29392 HIERRO, RONNEL RIEL
29393 HIFARVA, DEOLITO JR BOBILES
29394 HIFARVA, GLAIZA MAE SABADO
29395 HIFE, SEIGFRED ORDENIZA
29396 HIGA, ANNABELLE ADELANTAR
29397 HIGIDA, MARIA FE REMOLINO
29398 HIGO, GLAIZA BAUTISTA
29399 HIJAPON, LAARNI BATIANCILA
29400 HIJARA, KINNA CABATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 590 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29401 HIJE, ROWELO JR BELTRAN
29402 HIJOS, BELJUN MARAVILLA
29403 HILADO, DIVINE GRACE YUAG
29404 HILADO, LANILYN LAGARTA
29405 HILADO, ROMAR JR BENEDICTO
29406 HILADO, RYAN SARMIENTO
29407 HILADO, SHERYL CABRERA
29408 HILAMON, ROMELLE PALAPAR
29409 HILARIO, AIZA STEPHANY SACCUAN
29410 HILARIO, CAROL FELIPE
29411 HILARIO, CHRISTINE JOY VICENTE
29412 HILARIO, ERIC LOYD PAYAWAL
29413 HILARIO, JERALDINE TAYAO
29414 HILARIO, JESSELLE DURAN
29415 HILARIO, NIKKO GUTIERREZ
29416 HILARIO, RHEA CASTRO
29417 HILARIO, ROXANNE BALAWAG
29418 HILARIO, SHEENA ASIM
29419 HILARION, SWEETDEN FALCATAN
29420 HILAY, KATHREEN JOY BARAZON
29421 HILBOY, ROCHIEL PANGANIBAN
29422 HILIG, MARLO LATO
29423 HILIGAO, GLANDLE FAYE SABAL
29424 HILIS, ROMEO JR MALIK
29425 HILOGO, ELLA MAE ANDAYRAN
29426 HILOMA, KRISTOPHER ABADILLA
29427 HILOMEN, RENAND EDADES
29428 HILOT, ALONA BARTOLINI
29429 HILOT, LUCILYN MINTAL
29430 HILUM, RAMYL ESPONGA
29431 HILUMAN, EMARIE BACALSO
29432 HIMAN, RHEA MAE FABUNA
29433 HIMARANGAN, JOVELYN AMPARO
29434 HIMAYA, LORDEVINE SEGUNDINO
29435 HIMONGALA, MA EVELYN LUNTAO
29436 HIMOR, ROAN KRISTA MARGARETTE PADUA
29437 HIMOR, RUSHELLE MONICA JOY PADUA
29438 HIMPIT, LALAINE LEZBETH VALLECERA
29439 HINACAY, MARC GIL PENASO
29440 HINAGPISAN, JHANEL BORROMEO
29441 HINAGPISAN, SHAINA PASATIEMPO
29442 HINAUT, KEMVERLY-ANN SUCUANO
29443 HINAY, JEDDAH GENIUS SUACILLO
29444 HINAY, JUNNY NALZARO
29445 HINAY, MAE ANN GONZAGA
29446 HINAY, MARIO JR DUBLAS
29447 HINAYAS, JENNILOU ALFEREZ
29448 HINAYON, NELSON JR LADAO
29449 HINGCO, APRIL ANNE MENDOZA
29450 HINGOSA, MARCHELEN VILLAMOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 591 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29451 HINGOYON, RICHARD DUMAS-OG
29452 HINLAYAGAN, BOBBY MEDIADERO
29453 HINLAYAGAN, LORI JANE ENGBINO
29454 HINLO, REX OLILA
29455 HINLONG, ARIEL ONDE
29456 HINO-O, MARK CHRISTIAN ELARCOSA
29457 HINUMLA, ODESSA GUMILAB
29458 HINUNANGAN, JILL MADELO
29459 HIOLEN, VHERLY-ANN HIJARA
29460 HIPAS, ANNIE JAVILLONAR
29461 HIPOLITO, ADRIAN GALANG
29462 HIPOLITO, BEVERLY DE GUZMAN
29463 HIPOLITO, ELJEAN MAE GILBUENA
29464 HIPOLITO, HAROLD MANIO
29465 HIPOLITO, JAIRA MAE OLIVO
29466 HIPOLITO, THEZA MAY PASION
29467 HIPONA, MICHELLE
29468 HIPONIA, JOCELYN IMPERIAL
29469 HIPONIA, JOSE CABILITASAN
29470 HIPONIA, MARY GRACE GALLEGO
29471 HIPONIA, REYLYN ESPELITA
29472 HIPOS, JESSABEL VILLASPIN
29473 HIPOS, LEAH CRYSTALINE NESAS
29474 HIRAGA, RICHARD VILLARUEL
29475 HIRANG, BLANCA ANNATU
29476 HIRANG, JOANA KRISHA ENVASE
29477 HIRANG, SHERY AN MINAYA
29478 HISARZA, EDNA FIGURA
29479 HISO-AN, CHARMILOU FABIAN
29480 HISOLA, MARY JOY AGAN
29481 HISOLER, ANTHONY CATUBIG
29482 HISOLER, CLARISA CARBONILLA
29483 HISTO, DONNA MAE WENCISLAO
29484 HISTORIA, JOANN FUNELAS
29485 HISTORIA, NOEME CEPE
29486 HISTORILLO, MIKEE JUSTINIANO
29487 HISUG, CLARO III JAGONASE
29488 HITA, RICKY JR MESA
29489 HITEROZA, MARIA MERCEDES FRIAS
29490 HITEROZA, RICHEL VALDEZ
29491 HITEROZA, SHAMIE PENOLIAR
29492 HITOSIS, ADRIAN OLARIO
29493 HITOSIS, JESSA MAE EVASCO
29494 HIYANG, AMILBAHAR MUKSAN
29495 HIYAS, LEDIZA PAQUIBOT
29496 HIZOLA, DINALEN ALVAREZ
29497 HIZOLA, ERIC ADVINCULA
29498 HIZOLE, MA SHEENA CHIQUILLO
29499 HIZON, RICA VENTURINA
29500 HIÑOLA, ALVIN MALIGMAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 592 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29501 HO, NOAHS NOREEN TAN
29502 HOBO, PRINCESS LYKA GARCIA
29503 HOCAMIS, MA CATHERINE MALLARI
29504 HOFILEÑA, LOY AZIEL DONASCO
29505 HOGGANG, ELDA PUMIHIC
29506 HOLANDA, ZYRAH FLORES
29507 HOLASCA, SHAIRA MAE ADIZAS
29508 HOLGADO, JOHN ERICK LUCERO
29509 HOLGADO, MA ELENA PANGANIBAN
29510 HOMBREBUENO, HAZEL MONZAGA
29511 HOMBREBUENO, PERLITO JR FELIX
29512 HOMBRIA, SHERRIE MAE RECIMO
29513 HOMENA, JACE JOHN JOTES
29514 HOMENA, RAYYAH ELMA IMBON
29515 HOMERES, JO-EM MARCO PAGATPAT
29516 HOMOROC, DERICK ANTON MALICLIC
29517 HONCADA, AB GAYLE QUIDATO
29518 HONCULADA, CHARMAINE HERNANDO
29519 HONDANERO, MARY ANDREA
29520 HONG, DANNE ALDRIENNE OPLE
29521 HONG, ERIKA INAH FRANCIA
29522 HONNAG, CLAIRE JOY BUAHON
29523 HONORICA, ROLIEMELLE CHRISTIAN PAUL MASBANG
29524 HONORIO, IZZA CAMILLE DE VERA
29525 HONORIO, ROSELLE LATORRE
29526 HONRA, ROWENA MENDIOLA
29527 HONRADO, HECTOR JOHN RAPIZ
29528 HONRADO, KAREN ERMINO
29529 HONRALIS, NESLIE DATUIN
29530 HONRUBIA, ANALYN PAREJA
29531 HOOPER, IVY DAWN ARGEL
29532 HOPILOS, SHEKINAH JAEL
29533 HORA, RACHELL ROSE DAMIAO
29534 HORARIO, CHRIZELLE ARBONIDA
29535 HORARIO, JUVILYN MEDINA
29536 HORCA, AILEEN BISNAR
29537 HORCA, JANE ADORA SANGAJOB
29538 HORCA, JENNIFER COMPUESTO
29539 HORCA, OMAR NICANOR
29540 HORIQUE, KENNETH CLOR
29541 HORMIGUERA, GIECEL ANN MAARAT
29542 HORNALES, ANGELO RASONADO
29543 HORNALES, VIA FAYE PARACHA
29544 HORNIDO, BERNADETH CASTILLANO
29545 HORNIDO, KATRINA AMOYO
29546 HORNIJAS, DARLENE FAYE CLEMEN
29547 HORTALEZA, MARK VILLANUEVA
29548 HORTELANO, CINDY MAHILUM
29549 HORTELANO, JULIUS CEASAR CAMADDO
29550 HORTELANO, RUTH ALEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 593 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29551 HORTEZUELA, CHARINA BOQUECOSA
29552 HORTILANO, MERLOU GODARIDO
29553 HORTINELA, EDREYN BETITO
29554 HOSEÑA, ROMEL CARTICIANO
29555 HOSMILLO, NICOLE RAZ
29556 HOSTALLERO, KURT GECHA
29557 HOTIC, LOUIE JAMES MIJARES
29558 HOYA, KEIKO REYES
29559 HOYLAR, FELIMIE SAYSON
29560 HOYOHOY, AIMEE BINGHOT
29561 HOYOS, MANUELA LIMOCON
29562 HOYUMPA, LALAINE GALIMBA
29563 HUAG, JEMALYN PUKCHAS
29564 HUANG, MARIA CHRISTINA TRINIDAD
29565 HUAVAS, SHERYL ANNE RAMIRO
29566 HUBAC, RIA SALES
29567 HUBAG, MYGILL THERESE PALABRICA
29568 HUBAHIB, ANGELICA
29569 HUBAHIB, CECILE BALICOCO
29570 HUBAHIB, JOANA PAULA PERATER
29571 HUBILLA, ANALYN HACHASO
29572 HUBILLA, HAZIEL GARCIA
29573 HUBILLA, JEANE MYCA PALILLO
29574 HUBILLA, KAYCIE NAZARENO
29575 HUBILLA, MARIO III REMIGIO
29576 HUBILLA, RENANTE JR RARO
29577 HUDENCIAL, DEBORAH JAEL RIVERA
29578 HUELAR, GEMMA SOLIS
29579 HUELGAS, CRISTIAN OPULENCIA
29580 HUELVA, MAY ANTONETTE DOMALAON
29581 HUENDA, MARY ANN HAMTO
29582 HUERA, MERRELL QUILES
29583 HUERTAS, GUIA ANDREA ESTRELLAN
29584 HUERTO, HANIE GRACE ORTIZ
29585 HUERTO, JIMBOY
29586 HUERTO, RODELYN ORTIZ
29587 HUEVAS, LAUREEN KAYE CAJANDIG
29588 HUFANA, DISHELLE ANNE TINAZA
29589 HUGO, BIANCA FLOR MAUHAY
29590 HUGO, DIANA LANDONG
29591 HUGO, HAILE SELASSIE MONTALBAN
29592 HUGO, JANETH LLONA
29593 HUGO, JEVERLY GUIMARE
29594 HUGO, JOANNE DE LEON
29595 HUGO, JOHNALYN SILAGPO
29596 HUGO, MARISSA GONZALES
29597 HUGO, MARY JOSSETTE QUIROZ
29598 HUGO, VICTOR III VINEGAS
29599 HUGOS, RICHEL AMBONG
29600 HUINDA, CHARLENE ESCOSIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 594 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29601 HULAPONG, LOVELY ANGEL BALLESTEROS
29602 HULAR, CHERIELYN EDIOS
29603 HULAR, JENNIFER GAJOL
29604 HULAR, TEODORO JR FLORIDA
29605 HULIGANGA, GARNET VALDEZ
29606 HULIPAS, MAYLA JUNE IGNACIO
29607 HUMANG-IT, ANALYN CABILOGAN
29608 HUMAWID, LYDETH MATE
29609 HUMBIT, MARNIE AYCO
29610 HUMILDE, BABY JANE GAMBOA
29611 HUMILDE, JESSA MARIE LLAGAS
29612 HUMILDE, KARLYLE CARREON
29613 HUMILDE, REYNOLD PUCHERO
29614 HUMIWAT, DANIEL SAMSON
29615 HUNDANA, GINAVEL ROSE NAYA
29616 HUNGAY, ROSE ANNE BERJA
29617 HUNGRIANO, ADOLF RIVERA
29618 HUQUERIZA, AIRA DE LA CRUZ
29619 HURAÑO, KATHLEEN BOLILAWA
29620 HURTADO, GINA ARIOLA
29621 HUSAIN, FRENZ AIZEEL POTOT
29622 HUSAIN, HALIMA DUMACIL
29623 HUSAIN, JONATHAN IPIL
29624 HUSMILLO, GERALD REY DY
29625 HUSSAIN, BASMAH SALMAN
29626 HUTA, SHENELLE IVY MAY DORADO
29627 HUVALLA, JENNIFER BRIONES
29628 HUYA, KIMBERLY BACHO
29629 HUYAN, KRISTA GABAYOYO
29630 IB-IB, JEMBOY PREMOR
29631 IB-IB, JESSA
29632 IB-IB, ROLAND RESO-OR
29633 IBA-OC, REGINE BONCALES
29634 IBAD, JOHANA DIMALAO
29635 IBALE, ALLAN PESCADERA
29636 IBALE, MELKIE DAMOLO
29637 IBALLO, MIKEE AYUBAN
29638 IBANA, MA LOURDES SAN DIEGO
29639 IBANEZ, MARIBEL MANLAPAZ
29640 IBANEZ, MERALYN BATIANCILA
29641 IBARBIA, AMIE GAY AFRICA
29642 IBARBIA, NATHANIEL BORJA
29643 IBARDALOZA, MARIA DALMAAMO
29644 IBARDALOZA, THEA MAE CLAVANO
29645 IBARDO, ELKES MARY DACARA
29646 IBARDOLAZA, VESPER JOHN JUANICO
29647 IBARITA, LOVELY ROSALES
29648 IBARRA, ANNE LORRAINE PRESNO
29649 IBARRA, DANINE ANGEL DELFIN
29650 IBARRA, DONNA CHATTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 595 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29651 IBARRA, EL-BEN JR ROLDAN
29652 IBARRA, HONEYLYN CABILLAN
29653 IBARRA, JANICE ELARMO
29654 IBARRA, LAIRA MARIE BUMANLAG
29655 IBARRA, LUDIE LYN ABBIDO
29656 IBARRA, MA JORICARR RANQUE
29657 IBARRA, NIKKI DELOS SANTOS
29658 IBARRETA, PATRICK ISAIAH IBARDOLAZA
29659 IBARRIENTOS, EVITA LOUISSE COLARINA
29660 IBAS, MYLENE COMPRA
29661 IBASAN, ANNAFLOR TYCHINGCO
29662 IBASAN, CENNIS CYLE ERESO
29663 IBASCO, EVANGELINE RIVERA
29664 IBASCO, JESRYLL SABORDO
29665 IBASCO, JOHN ELMER ABARICIA
29666 IBATAN, JUNNAPEL MORILLA
29667 IBAY, DIVINA LARINO
29668 IBAY, EVANGELINE ALCORIZA
29669 IBAY, KASTIN JOYCE DARONI
29670 IBAY, RONNEL MALLARI
29671 IBAYAN, EDEN DAIRO
29672 IBAÑEZ, ALLEN YATAN
29673 IBAÑEZ, ARMIE ZURBITO
29674 IBAÑEZ, DAFFODIL CAYMAN
29675 IBAÑEZ, ERIC JR JASPE
29676 IBAÑEZ, GRACIELA COLARINA
29677 IBAÑEZ, HANNAH ALIYAH BROÑOLA
29678 IBAÑEZ, HAZEL BROÑOLA
29679 IBAÑEZ, JAYMART RAANDAAN
29680 IBAÑEZ, JEROME SIMBORIO
29681 IBAÑEZ, JIMOLY ENRIQUEZ
29682 IBAÑEZ, JOHN BENEDICT DE VERA
29683 IBAÑEZ, JOHN PAUL TECALANG
29684 IBAÑEZ, JONNA WAYNE SOLIS
29685 IBAÑEZ, MALOU RECAÑA
29686 IBAÑEZ, MIXEL DIANNE LAHOYLAHOY
29687 IBAÑEZ, NIEZEL JANE DINSON
29688 IBAÑEZ, RUTHER YMAS
29689 IBAÑEZ, SHELAJANE BARRERA
29690 IBAÑEZ, TRINA JANE BACORDO
29691 IBAÑEZ, WARLITO JR COYOCA
29692 IBAÑEZ, ZALDY JR CANTONJOS
29693 IBBO, ARCELYN AHAMADUL
29694 IBE, ASHLEE GARON
29695 IBE, JOHN EMMANUEL RECOSO
29696 IBE, LAURICE ABLAO
29697 IBE, LEINYCHEL YANGA
29698 IBE, MA BERNADETTE CAMARAO
29699 IBE, ROSEMARIE SAMPANG
29700 IBERA, JOHN EARL DE LA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 596 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29701 IBIAS, CAMILLE DOMINGO
29702 IBIAS, JAN CARMELA MARTINEZ
29703 IBIAS, JASON BERINGUELA
29704 IBIS, JOEL VILLAFRIA
29705 IBIT, JO-ANN VILLANUEVA
29706 IBNO, DIDA AIYUB
29707 IBNOHAJAD, IBNOSHAID MOHAMMAD
29708 IBNOHASIM, ANRAIDA LADJA
29709 IBO, CINDY OASNON
29710 IBO, CROMWELL KEN PEPITO
29711 IBON, ALEXIS RAMOS
29712 IBON, CAMILLE PEDRA
29713 IBON, JOHN PATRICK DE CASTRO
29714 IBONA, JULIE ANN LEYSON
29715 IBOT, RUBY ANN MARQUEZ
29716 IBRAHIM, HAFSAH KALIL
29717 IBRAHIM, ROHANIE MAUNA
29718 IBRAHIM, SALMA INDAD
29719 IBRAHIM, SATRA ABDURAHIM
29720 IBRAHIM, TARHATA TALIB
29721 IBRAHIM, ZULAIKA ANSAO
29722 IBRAO, HAZEL TUBERA
29723 IBUAN, CLARISSA RIVO
29724 IBUNA, DORY'S PAMITTAN
29725 IBUS, RACHELLE CABAN
29726 IBUSAG, FERLIN CASAMA
29727 IBUYAT, KHRYSS DALEE BACNAT
29728 IBUÑA, AIARA RECAH GARCIA
29729 IBUÑA, ROWENA PINAPIT
29730 ICAGOY, IGANE PAGUNSAN
29731 ICALINA, NIZZA CAMPOMANES
29732 ICALLA, JUANITO JR BLANCO
29733 ICALLA, PERCIVAL AWITEN
29734 ICAMINA, PRINCESS MAY ANTONIO
29735 ICAONAPO, GEA GARGANERA
29736 ICARANOM, ALVIN TANAEL
29737 ICARI, JAYVEE IMPELIDO
29738 ICARO, JUDY ANN LAS
29739 ICASIAM, LEOEVANIE GERONA
29740 ICASIANO, ANJELIKA ANN CRUZ
29741 ICNAD, EDMER JAY LAMBOY
29742 ICO, JEARICA BRAVO
29743 IDA, RALPH RONNIEL VARGAS
29744 IDALA, WHENELYN FELIX
29745 IDALO, SHEKINAH MARIE MOBERA
29746 IDANAN, ADELINA FERNANDEZ
29747 IDAUSOS, AGUSTIN JR LOPEZ
29748 IDDIG, ROSALYN JAMION
29749 IDIAN, MELBOURNE CATAY
29750 IDNAY, ERICK ASUNCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 597 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29751 IDO, RHEA ANASARIO
29752 IDOS, JOYCE ZACARIAS
29753 IDOS, LUZ ANTONETTE BAUTISTA
29754 IDOS, MARIZ GARCIA
29755 IDOS, ROSALIE ATILANO
29756 IDRIS, SHAHEEN LADJA
29757 IDUCAN, LITO
29758 IDUL, BIANCA MARIE LOZADA
29759 IG-AGAO, GLIECIA MAE TALAID
29760 IGARTA, KATE ALAPOOP
29761 IGAT, ALVIN
29762 IGAY, CHRISTIAN GUADES
29763 IGDALINO, BRYAN CALABINES
29764 IGDANES, SHEENA EBRON
29765 IGLESIA, IAN ILAGAN
29766 IGLESIA, MHELGAR ABELLO
29767 IGLESIA, ROSE MAY QUITALLA
29768 IGLESIAS, CHOLA MARIE BAYA
29769 IGLESIAS, ELIZABETH ESPIRITU
29770 IGLESIAS, HEX BURGOS
29771 IGLESIAS, JOPHEL BIO
29772 IGLORIA, IMJE MAESTRE
29773 IGLORIA, KAREEN ROSE TIPUDAN
29774 IGLOSO, EVELYN TAGON
29775 IGLOSO, JAYSON EBIO
29776 IGNACIO, AIRA JOY SIBLE
29777 IGNACIO, AISA QUIMPO
29778 IGNACIO, ALEXIS MANCIO
29779 IGNACIO, AMALIA BALAJADIA
29780 IGNACIO, ANGELICA MADRIAGA
29781 IGNACIO, ANGELO DELOS REYES
29782 IGNACIO, BENECAR MANABAT
29783 IGNACIO, CARMENCITA
29784 IGNACIO, ELAINE MAE FRANCISCO
29785 IGNACIO, IDA ARCE
29786 IGNACIO, INELL CLAIRE
29787 IGNACIO, IZEL RULLODA
29788 IGNACIO, JAMAICO DATOR
29789 IGNACIO, JANE MARRY
29790 IGNACIO, JENNIFER ARANAS
29791 IGNACIO, JESSA GRACE DEL CASTILLO
29792 IGNACIO, JINJER SAN JOSE
29793 IGNACIO, JOANA MARIE ANTALAN
29794 IGNACIO, JOSSA LEE ZAMBRANO
29795 IGNACIO, KATHLEEN ROSE CAWALO
29796 IGNACIO, KYRRA VILLA
29797 IGNACIO, LORD JIM BALLESTEROS
29798 IGNACIO, LORRIE MAE DORING
29799 IGNACIO, MARY CRIS ALCABASA
29800 IGNACIO, MARY NICOLE TOLEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 598 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29801 IGNACIO, MELISSA DE VENECIA
29802 IGNACIO, MELVIN GASPAR MARAVILLOSA
29803 IGNACIO, MERVIN MOSCOSO
29804 IGNACIO, MICHELLE OLIVEROS
29805 IGNACIO, MILYN AQUINO
29806 IGNACIO, PHILIP SABEDO
29807 IGNACIO, PRECIOUS ANN MANALANG
29808 IGNACIO, QUEENIE CASERES
29809 IGNACIO, RESSIE MAE CARAMAT
29810 IGNACIO, RUSSEL JOYCE FUENTES
29811 IGNACIO, SHELLA FRADEJAS
29812 IGNACIO, SHIELA MARIE LICAYCAY
29813 IGNACIO, VILLALYN MARIANO
29814 IGNALIG, MIRFRANCES ERMINO
29815 IGNE, MAY-ANN LADERA
29816 IGONGIGONG, DARLENE TRISTE
29817 IGOT, JENNYLYN CAÑETE
29818 IGOT, JUSTINE MAGALSO
29819 IGOT, MELODIE CABERTE
29820 IGOT, RALISA JEAN COLINARES
29821 IGOT, VIANCA PESONA
29822 IGOY, JACQUILYN ABEJO
29823 IGOY, KEMUEL CADIENTE
29824 IGOY, MARITES MACASAMPON
29825 IGTIBEN, MARK LUIGI MONREAL
29826 IGUALDO, ROLDAN SAMLING
29827 IGUAN, PAULINE MAE CHUG-E
29828 IGUIÑA, MAWEN DAVE RETIRO
29829 IGUT, NOLAND DURAN
29830 IH, JOYCE CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO
29831 IHAO, LOVELY JANE MARTEL
29832 IJALO, ABBYGAIL AJOC
29833 ILAC, BRIAN JAY AGBAYANI
29834 ILAC, CLAUDINE MAE FERRER
29835 ILAC, KRISEL FAE PORILLO
29836 ILACAD, RAFAEL VELASCO
29837 ILACAD, SHEREL PANDONGIT
29838 ILAG, BERNADETTE SULIT
29839 ILAGAN, ALLYSSA
29840 ILAGAN, CHEZZEL ROBLES
29841 ILAGAN, FHIL PATRICK DE TORRES
29842 ILAGAN, GLENN JAY PADEREZ
29843 ILAGAN, HANNAH MAE SOREÑO
29844 ILAGAN, HYCEL DOMINGO
29845 ILAGAN, IRINE SINGZON
29846 ILAGAN, JARLANE TERANA
29847 ILAGAN, JASMIN RAZON
29848 ILAGAN, JERICK IBON
29849 ILAGAN, JODOYLIN ALDEA
29850 ILAGAN, JUMAR GAMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 599 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29851 ILAGAN, JUNICE BADIAO
29852 ILAGAN, KATHLEEN DAYAWON
29853 ILAGAN, LEI ANN DE LARA
29854 ILAGAN, LLOYD AARON RIVERA
29855 ILAGAN, MA ROSARIO BRUCE
29856 ILAGAN, MARK FRANCIS CAJAYON
29857 ILAGAN, MELVIN MERCADO
29858 ILAGAN, RAYMART ILAGAN
29859 ILAGAN, RUBEN JR TILO
29860 ILAHAN, ABUBAKAR PAWA
29861 ILALTO, LORDWEL MALALA
29862 ILAN, FLORIE FE PARANGAT
29863 ILAN, GLADYS MARIE BALILI
29864 ILANAN, JOHN KIM DOROGA
29865 ILANDAG, MERCY GALIA
29866 ILANGA, MA ANNE CRISTHER BELICENA
29867 ILANGA, TERESA SOLIS
29868 ILANO, IRISH JOY AQUINO
29869 ILANO, REE ANN ABELLA
29870 ILANO, SHIERWIN ESTELA
29871 ILAO, APRILEEN DE GUZMAN
29872 ILAO, CYRIL AN
29873 ILAO, DAISY DALANGON
29874 ILAO, DELFIN AGUSTIN
29875 ILAO, ISAAC AMANTHE MILLANA
29876 ILAO, JEANNE MAE LAGUTIN
29877 ILAO, JONAMIE GONZALES
29878 ILAO, KRISTYLLE MANILA
29879 ILAO, PSYCHE MAE MAGYAYA
29880 ILAO, ROSETTE CONCEPCION
29881 ILARAN, JUSTINE NEMIS
29882 ILARDE, JERMA MAEZELLE NARRA
29883 ILAS, JANICE DAGDAG
29884 ILAS, MA LOURDES
29885 ILAYA, LINDSEY MARIE LASPIÑAS
29886 ILAYA, REA MAE QUIDLAT
29887 ILDEFONSO, MARILOU MORALES
29888 ILDEFONSO, REGINA TAYOR
29889 ILEDAN, KRESHIA KC YAMBING
29890 ILETO, ANGELYN CALABROSO
29891 ILIG, EULAME ZONIO
29892 ILIGAN, ALJOHN VERBO
29893 ILIGAN, ANGELA NORMA DEPALOMA
29894 ILIGAN, ARLES MORANG
29895 ILIGAN, BENJOVEN ABAO
29896 ILIGAN, GEMARIE BALILI
29897 ILIGAN, HERMIE SANGAHIN
29898 ILIGAN, VERONICA MADI
29899 ILISAN, DHALLY ACENAS
29900 ILIW-ILIW, MYLENE DELOS REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 600 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29901 ILLAG, SHARON TOMAS
29902 ILLANA, MARY CRIS NAVARRO
29903 ILLO, NOREL PETER MARPURI
29904 ILLUSTRICIMO, DIAMOFFIM PATILLAS
29905 ILLUSTRISIMO, VICTORIANO JR SUMAGAYAN
29906 ILLUT, DIXIE MAE MONTOLO
29907 ILLUT, JEROMEI FAE BAGTAS
29908 ILLUT, MAY ANN CONEL
29909 ILLUT, NELY MUANA
29910 ILOG, ZANITA BENANING
29911 ILOGON, MANILYN SALUDES
29912 ILUSTRE, CRYSTEL ANGELOU CASIDSID
29913 ILUSTRE, HANNA LYN SALUDO
29914 ILUSTRE, JAZZEL ADETTE CASIDSID
29915 ILUSTRE, LECEL ALMAREZ
29916 ILUSTRE, MANILYN BASAL
29917 ILUSTRICIMO, KHATE IBBAY
29918 ILUSTRISIMO, CARMEL MANUEL
29919 ILUSTRISIMO, JACQUELINE OBIAL
29920 ILUSTRISIMO, JESS ANN OBIAL
29921 ILUSTRISIMO, KIM PORTUGAL
29922 ILUSTRISIMO, RHEU-VEN NECESARIO
29923 IMAM, AMIREL OCHEDA
29924 IMATONG, JENELYN MAALA
29925 IMBO, CHRISTINE AINA ELAN
29926 IMBONG, AFNAN DIMACIAL
29927 IMBUIDO, ALLEN VIC CRUZ
29928 IMFIEL, EUGENIO II LATA
29929 IMINGAN, GLORY BUMAKIL
29930 IMMOTNA, ELAINE BUMANGHAT
29931 IMPAS, EMMA JENELYN PEROSA
29932 IMPAS, IRENE LIAS
29933 IMPAS, MARJORIE MONTEDERAMOS
29934 IMPAS, ROLLY MARAVILES
29935 IMPERIAL, ANNE FRANCE SITCHARON
29936 IMPERIAL, CHARITY CALAMBA
29937 IMPERIAL, JOEMARIE GEREMIA
29938 IMPERIAL, KAREN NARVAEZ
29939 IMPERIAL, KIMBERLY MAE GILIP
29940 IMPERIAL, MARIELLE RANCES
29941 IMPERIAL, TIMOTHY SOLIMAN
29942 IMPERIO, PATRICIA LORESTO
29943 IMPERIO, PERCUS CAPULE
29944 IMPORTANTE, FREGA FLOR ABAN
29945 IMPORTANTE, JINGLE ROSS DIMACLID
29946 IMPRIDO, JOSEPHINE REBLINGCA
29947 IMPUESTO, CHLAREZ INTAS
29948 IMPUESTO, MARIA LUZ
29949 IMUAN, GARY JR QUIRIMIT
29950 IMUS, JENNIFER MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 601 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29951 IMUS, MARY JOY ROSAL
29952 INABAYAN, JOHN PATRICK LACDAO
29953 INACAY, ALBERT DIAZ
29954 INACAY, CAYETANO JR CAASI
29955 INALEM, FRANCGIL YRUMA
29956 INALISAN, GISAME CELEDONIO
29957 INANDAN, GLORIA UMALI
29958 INANSUGAN, GIVEN MARK BAGOLAQUE
29959 INAO, CHRISTIAN ANDRES
29960 INAO, ERNIELYN SENA
29961 INAO, MARICON AYE BANGLOS
29962 INATO, GLYDEL ACOP
29963 INAY, RICO JR CONRADO
29964 INCEPIDO, ERWIN CABERTE
29965 INCIONG, GRETCHEN PANGANIBAN
29966 INCIONG, MAE CLAIRE ROXAS
29967 INCIONG, SARAH JOSELLE DISUANCO
29968 INCISO, LYKA ARANO
29969 INDAC, KARRENE JOYCE BLASCO
29970 INDAHI, NIDZRA TAHAJID
29971 INDAPAN, IVY JANE CUA
29972 INDEFENSO, AARON MARAÑO
29973 INDEMNE, FLORA MAY TOLENTINO
29974 INDICIO, CHARLYN ALBANO
29975 INDICIO, MEL JOY
29976 INDICO, JOLINA ESMERALDA
29977 INDICO, NANETTE CAUBA
29978 INDOLOS, CHARLENE MANTO
29979 INDOLOS, JULLIEN DELANTE
29980 INDOYON, DERWYN CELESTIAL
29981 INDUCIL, DARWIN CRUZ
29982 INERE, MA JENINA GIRON
29983 INES, AVON MAE DE JUAN
29984 INES, MELODY CAFE
29985 INFANTE, APPLE JANE PLAZA
29986 INFANTE, BIA PATRICIA SERPA JUAN
29987 INFANTE, CHERRY QUILON
29988 INFANTE, GLADYS RIVERA
29989 INFANTE, KHRISHA EUNIECE SALVACION
29990 INFANTE, MA ROSARIO MORGIA
29991 INFANTE, MARILYN MAGTIBAY
29992 INFANTE, MARYROSE DELOS SANTOS
29993 INFANTE, PATRICIA NICOLE MARVIDA
29994 INFELIZ, APRIL JOYCE ALOG
29995 INFERIDO, MARY ROSELLE PANONG
29996 INFIEL, JUNALYN MARTINEZ
29997 INFIESTO, MARILOU TONGCO
29998 INFIESTO, SAMUEL ASILUM
29999 INFORTUNA, JAY GAMALIEL MANIGO
30000 INGAL, JEREMIA ROBANCHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 602 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30001 INGAL, JERRY DALAFU
30002 INGALLA, FILEA KATE ZAMBRONA
30003 INGALLA, FLORENCE ANN REONTOY
30004 INGARAN, JERVIN CEDRICK VILLEGAS
30005 INGGO, ANRILYN COCOY
30006 INGGO, CHRISLENE DIANE SUWELO
30007 INGGO, MARY GRACE KELING
30008 INGGO, ROSAMIE KATIMPO
30009 INGKING, CAMILLE DOYOG
30010 INGKING, ROSITA ERA
30011 INGO, SARAHLEEN QUIDALEN
30012 INGUA, ARLHA LORIENEL BANZIL
30013 INGUA, LARAH MAE TALABUCON
30014 INGUILLO, MARY GRACE CONDES
30015 INGUITO, CHRISTINE MONIQUE DAMANDAMAN
30016 INIBA, JAMAICA CABREROS
30017 INIEGO, CHERRY MAE FROGOZO
30018 INIEGO, JOANA MEDICO
30019 INIEGO, MARCY QUIRANTE
30020 INION, KRIZA MAE BAUTISTA
30021 INOC, CHRISTIAN GALLEGA
30022 INOC, KENNIE MAE ANDO
30023 INOC, VIKTOR KRISTINE ANNE PARANGAN
30024 INOCANDO, DELSA BALDEMOR
30025 INOCANDO, RAUL JR ANG
30026 INOCENCIO, CHRISLYN BAJON
30027 INOCENCIO, EDUARDO GARBIN
30028 INOCENCIO, RAY JOSEPH GADAONI
30029 INOCENCIO, VIVIAN AGUILO
30030 INOCENTE, ANTHONY ORNEL MASENDO
30031 INOCENTE, ROXANNE VERBO
30032 INOCENTES, ELAIZA SOMIDO
30033 INOCIAN, JOVIE BARRAL
30034 INOCO, MERIAM GEPIGA
30035 INODAYAN, PEARL FLORES
30036 INOFERIO, RICHEL MAE DENNISON
30037 INOFERIO, ROGELYN LAURELLA
30038 INOG, KAREEN ARROZA
30039 INOJALES, AIMAY MADERSE
30040 INOJARDA, JULLEBIE CAMASURA
30041 INOJOSA, DINA ORPANIL
30042 INOJOSA, JOANNE QUARTEROS
30043 INOJOSA, MARIA JANAH INDENIBLE
30044 INOK, JOHAMIN ALI
30045 INOLINO, RAPHZEL ISUGA
30046 INOMNA, ROCHELLE LUBBONG
30047 INON, SARAH JANE PACETE
30048 INONCILLO, FERNAN AGATON
30049 INONG, GERALDINE COLMINAS
30050 INOT, GILBERT ABING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 603 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30051 INOT, JOYCEL MAE BANGAHON
30052 INOT, JUDY ANN DELA PEÑA
30053 INOT, RONALYN CASIO
30054 INOVEJAS, ALLEN RUIZ
30055 INOVENO, ANNABELLE CABE
30056 INRES, JEIZZA MAE RIN
30057 INSAIL, LENIELYN PABINAL
30058 INSECTO, ROLYNE RECASA
30059 INSIGNE, CHRISTIAN PAUL VIDAL
30060 INSIGNE, HANNAH MAE TIMTIM
30061 INSIGNE, KRISNA OLA
30062 INSIGNE, LIZBETH TESALONA
30063 INSIGNE, MARILOU PEÑARANDA
30064 INSO, XYRAH THERESE SORIANO
30065 INSON, KATRINA MARIE TALPLACIDO
30066 INSON, MARY JANE LOGROÑO
30067 INSONG, AMORLINA GARGAR
30068 INSOY, SHEENA LUCILLE
30069 INSULAR, MARIA ANA MAE PURILLO
30070 INSULAT, IAN CARL DOLOJOL
30071 INTA, MARUF HADJI USOP
30072 INTAL, DUSTINE HARVEY ABLAO
30073 INTAL, JEANITH BARCEBAL
30074 INTAL, JOSEMARIA MATA
30075 INTANO, CHARLIE JOY GUAZON
30076 INTANO, VANESSA MARAGAÑAS
30077 INTE, MAYCHELLE CASTOR
30078 INTELA, DIANA JEAN FLORENTINO
30079 INTELIGANDO, VANISA CUIZON
30080 INTERINO, HAZEL GRACE PELONE
30081 INTERINO, NERI CLAIRE BOLIMA
30082 INTES, ROCHELLE RUBIO
30083 INTIA, ANGEL JOY BUELA
30084 INTIA, CHERRY ROSE ROMANCE
30085 INTIA, MA CINDY PADI
30086 INTIA, MIRASOL REYES
30087 INTIC, JEA GORIAS
30088 INTING, MARIA ELISHA GATCHON
30089 INTO, MARIEL ELLAINE GALLEGO
30090 INTO, MICHELLE MATEO
30091 INTONG, AMELIA PANGLIMA
30092 INTONG, CHAD SECRETARIA
30093 INTONG, IRENE AÑORA
30094 INTONG, JUNMAR PALMERO
30095 INTONG, MAICA BOYOSE
30096 INTONG, MARY PATRICE
30097 INTONG, PRINCESS PONTANAR
30098 INTUD, JOANNE SIPALAY
30099 INVENTADO, MARK GARY FERNANDEZ
30100 INVIDIADO, NOVEM TUMALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 604 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30101 INVIERNO, DONABEL BACUYAG
30102 IPAN, ROSALYN ROA
30103 IPAW, MARY FAMILLE PORTILLO
30104 IPONG, ASHER GUMAGA
30105 IPONLA, PRINCESS ANNE MALDONADO
30106 IPORAC, ANNA CLAIRE CUSTODIO
30107 IPORAC, RICA BORJAL
30108 IQUIN, OLIVIA SIBAYAN
30109 IRABON, JOJO RELIMBO
30110 IRAGA, JOHNA CUARES
30111 IRAHAM, ZENAIDA MAGHANOY
30112 IRAM, JAY-BEN CABALLERO
30113 IRANGAN, JOSEPHINE SILVA
30114 IRANGAN, SHIELA RECCION
30115 IRAOLA, SANDY CARL LAGATIC
30116 IRASGA, PATRICIA MAE ALIM
30117 IRASGA, RITCHELL ALMADIN
30118 IRECE, GENE ROEHL MADANGUIT
30119 IREMEDIO, RENATO III MEDENILLA
30120 IRENE, GILBERT MABAG
30121 IRENEA, JENNY TOLEDO
30122 IRENO, KATHLEEN FAYE OLASO
30123 IRIARTE, ANTONIETTA ARIAS
30124 IRIARTE, CIRILA EREÑO
30125 IRIBANI, BENHAR ARADAIS
30126 IRIBANI, YOKO ANSOC
30127 IRINCO, CRISTINE GALERO
30128 IRINCO, DESSA VECINAL
30129 IRINCO, EVA GALIT
30130 IRINCO, GLENDA POSO
30131 IRINCO, JOAN BIEN
30132 IRINCO, JOANN MARCES LIPATA
30133 IRINGAN, KARLA MAE
30134 IRIOLA, JOCHRIS POLEC-EO
30135 IRLANDA, CHARY LOU VILLARENO
30136 IRLANDEZ, JENNIFER NIEGAS
30137 IRLANDEZ, LYKA MAY BALDOS
30138 IRMANO, KIMBERLY VILLACARLOS
30139 IS-ISA, CRISMALYN IS-ISA
30140 ISAAC, ANNA MAE UGSIMAR
30141 ISAAC, KARREN LISTHERWAY CARREON
30142 ISAAC, KRISIANE DOMINGO
30143 ISAAL, MARY GRACE VILLAMON
30144 ISABEDRA, REGINE LIMBO
30145 ISADA, PRINCESS MAYE MARQUEZ
30146 ISAGA, SHELLY ANN HOJILLA
30147 ISAGAN, JENNIFER DE DIOS
30148 ISAGUIRRE, JUDYAN LONATO
30149 ISAIS, ANA LUMEN BATARAO
30150 ISAIS, NICKO SABIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 605 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30151 ISANAN, CHARLIE DOSAL
30152 ISANAN, DANILYN CAÑETE
30153 ISANAN, EVANGELINE LOSA
30154 ISAR, PRINCESS ISAR
30155 ISCALA, SHARMAINE ROSE VALE
30156 ISHMAEL, SHYNNA FE MAGLINTE
30157 ISIANG, E JAY PEARL ENDINO
30158 ISIDERIO, ERIES DELEÑA
30159 ISIDRO, AIZA VINLUAN
30160 ISIDRO, ALJON GABUAT
30161 ISIDRO, DARIN JAMES TIMBAL
30162 ISIDRO, FLOR JEROME FACUN
30163 ISIDRO, JANE LYKA FANUGON
30164 ISIDRO, JOHN LESTER CAPANGPANGAN
30165 ISIDRO, MARICHELLE DEL ROSARIO
30166 ISIDRO, MARYCRIS ANSING
30167 ISIDRO, ROSEMARIE VINLUAN
30168 ISIDRO, SHYLLA JEAN LESACA
30169 ISIDRO, TAIPEI MAE DELA CRUZ
30170 ISIDRO, VENNETTE ELAINE DIAZ
30171 ISIK, MARILOU DOMYONG
30172 ISIP, EILYN LUISA LOPEZ
30173 ISIP, JENNICA TIMOTEO
30174 ISIP, KAYCEE DIAZ
30175 ISIP, MARY JANE
30176 ISIP, NIKKI ROSE MEDENILLA
30177 ISLA, LORENZ AARON MENDOZA
30178 ISMAEL, ABDULAMIR GAJIR
30179 ISMAEL, BABY REYA ALCANTARA
30180 ISMAEL, NORSANAH MAMA
30181 ISMAEL, SHEEMA JACLIRAN
30182 ISMAEL, SHYNET CLAIRE ERIPOL
30183 ISMAIL, AINUR YAKIN HARUN
30184 ISMIL, LEOMAR ISIDENIA
30185 ISO, ANABELLE LABO
30186 ISO, EMILIO II TABAL
30187 ISO, JEORGELYN SANTILLAN
30188 ISO, MICHAEL QUITOY
30189 ISOLA, JONAH BALICO
30190 ISON, CAMILLE TRINIDAD
30191 ISON, CAZZIE LORRAINE CANLAS
30192 ISON, KRYSTLE ALISTAIRE FRANCO
30193 ISON, LYKA CATUIRA
30194 ISON, PRINCESS FELIPE
30195 ISONGA, RODGEN DURDAS
30196 ISRAEL, BRIX MARELL CLIMET
30197 ISRAEL, ELAINE PAESTE
30198 ISRAEL, JANICE BANGCOT
30199 ISRAEL, JORDANES GALE ABANTE
30200 ISRAEL, REYNA BALTAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 606 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30201 ISTURIS, CHRISTE TUGNA
30202 ISTURIS, DAWNNAH TORDA
30203 ISTURIS, MARIE AGRAMON
30204 ISTURIS, SHARMINE VILLORENTE
30205 ISUAN, ROCHELLE PALISOC
30206 ISUG, ARNEL MAGBANUA
30207 ISUGAN, INA MAE
30208 ISUL, MUSLIMA MUÑOZ
30209 ITAC, KIMBERLY GALOSO
30210 ITANG, CARYL LOUISE CUBERO
30211 ITANG, MICHAEL CABALQUINTO
30212 ITANG, RHODEL CHRISTIAN GULLE
30213 ITAO, RUBIE LYN TUBOG
30214 ITCHON, GRETAN YSMAEL CERDON
30215 ITEM, SHEILA MARIE BUNO
30216 ITOK, RONALD PERAS
30217 ITURIAGA, ROCEL BIONA
30218 IWAG, KELVIN MEÑEZA
30219 IWAI, CYNTHIA EMIKO CASIÑO
30220 IWAY, JUVY CAILING
30221 IWAY, KRIZZIA KEITH DONGALLO
30222 IWAYAN, DAVE MARK LIPATAN
30223 IYADAN, ANGELICA BASITAO
30224 IYAO, MA JOAN GOMEZ
30225 IYAS, BILLY JEFFERSON PIMENTEL
30226 IYAYA, DAVEN BEDRUZ
30227 IYO, ANAMAY RESOLES
30228 IYOG, LANNE BONGOYAN
30229 IYOG, SHARON ANN SISON
30230 IZON, JOANNE MASANGYA
30231 IZON, RAIMCHELLE
30232 IZQUIERDO, JEANIESOL TAMSE
30233 IÑIGO, ARLENE CABARDO
30234 IÑIGO, GRACE CATHERINE SAN PEDRO
30235 JAAFAR, MARIANA ABDULHALIM
30236 JAAFAR, SOPHIA SALISA
30237 JABA, MA GLORIA DACLES
30238 JABAGAT, DINDO SORIANO
30239 JABAGAT, FLORIE ANNE BONGOSIA
30240 JABAGAT, NATHANIEL JAROPOJOP
30241 JABAGAT, VANESSA CARIAS
30242 JABAJAB, MARK KENNETH PLAZA
30243 JABAL, JOY LARIRIT
30244 JABALLA, CHERRYLYN BAHINTING
30245 JABAT, DANICA O'SHAE SAPURNA
30246 JABATAN, MICHELLE DORDAS
30247 JABAY, SNOOKY AGUILLON
30248 JABAYBAY, TEODELYN CASUL
30249 JABEGUERO, KATHLEEN PAPAURAN
30250 JABEL, IRENE MONDERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 607 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30251 JABEL, JAIRA LEA CARREDO
30252 JABER, JOHAINA BARAMBANGAN
30253 JABERINA, CHIMBEE CAPA
30254 JABIEN, KRISTINE MAE JABONERO
30255 JABIEN, WILLIAM AMISTOSO
30256 JABIL, GISELLE JOY ABECIA
30257 JABILLES, MELODY JOY LUZ MOMO
30258 JABILLO, JEROME DOÑA
30259 JABINES, CHEZA JABE GARSUTA
30260 JABINES, EMMARGIE LAYAGUIN
30261 JABINES, JOHNEL SARA
30262 JABINES, JOYCEE MAE CAPUYAN
30263 JABINES, MAJA
30264 JABINES, MARICRIS GENILO
30265 JABINES, RICHELLE TACA
30266 JABINES, SHERRY ANN ESTRADA
30267 JABINES, SHINTINE CARLOS
30268 JABINEZ, DOLLY APRIL LAGUMBAY
30269 JABINIAO, CHERALYN ABADAY
30270 JABIÑAR, RYAN CHRISTIAN QUINAGUTAN
30271 JABLA, JESIE JEAN LUMINGO
30272 JABON, JEANROSE MABAG
30273 JABONERO, MARLON LABONG
30274 JABONETE, MARIANNE SABUCO
30275 JABONETE, MARYGRACE DE VERA
30276 JABONETE, ROSE ANN MAE PANGANORON
30277 JABONILLO, ROI CHRISTIAN ALIÑABON
30278 JABONILLO, SIXTO II PICCIO
30279 JABONITE, MA JUVY ANTONIET TAGUDIN
30280 JABULIN, JACKYLYN BALOJA
30281 JABUNGAN, PRIMITIVO JR ATIDO
30282 JACA, HONEYLYN ABANCO
30283 JACA, JAMES CAMASURA
30284 JACA, JOMALYN DADOR
30285 JACA, ROMEO JETHRO APAREJADO
30286 JACABA, JHANEN MAE BARQUILLO
30287 JACALAN, JOEY TINAN
30288 JACALAN, LEEMAR TOLENTINO
30289 JACALAN, MELDIAN MORGA
30290 JACILDO, LENARD JERETA
30291 JACINTO, JENNELYN DUGAY
30292 JACINTO, JHASTINE ANNE LEDDA
30293 JACINTO, LESLIE ANN JOYCE MOZO
30294 JACINTO, MARIE JOYCE ABANES
30295 JACINTO, MARY ABAD
30296 JACINTO, MARY FAY ARMEZA
30297 JACINTO, REYSHEL BALENSOSA
30298 JACINTO, RHEA MAE LOPEZ
30299 JACINTO, RICHELLE MAE BALIGOD
30300 JACINTO, RYAN CHRISTIAN SICAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 608 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30301 JACKFREY, CHRISTINE JOAN MOGADO
30302 JACKSON, JEZYLLIE CASALJAY
30303 JACLA, CHRISTINE JOY RAMIREZ
30304 JACLA, MARY JEAN APANGCA
30305 JACLA, ROSEVEE BOA
30306 JACOB, AIDA DELA CRUZ
30307 JACOB, CASHINA JANE REGIDOR
30308 JACOB, CYRHA TIMBANGAN
30309 JACOB, EUNICE SANCHEZ
30310 JACOB, JAKE ORVILLE CAPINPIN
30311 JACOB, JOHN ERIC BALLESTER
30312 JACOB, JONALD NAING
30313 JACOB, JOSSA MAE MADRONA
30314 JACOB, KRISTINE ANNE FRONDOZO
30315 JACOB, MARY SHINE CAROL BORINES
30316 JACOB, MARYBELL SOLAS
30317 JACOB, PATRICK DE DIOS
30318 JACOB, QUENNIE PAULINE DUASO
30319 JACOBE, MARIANNE JOY JAVIER
30320 JACOBO, ANNA BELLE CABRERA
30321 JACOBO, SHEENA BAGACINA
30322 JACOME, JEXTER ESTOLONIO
30323 JACON, KIMBERLY LAYOLA
30324 JACOSALEM, GRACE MARTINEZ
30325 JACOSALEM, HANNAH MAE CADA
30326 JACOSALEM, KAMEL SABAÑAO
30327 JACOSALEM, LIEZEL JUMAWAN
30328 JACUTAN, JAHDIEL DILOY
30329 JADE, KRIZZA JOY ALCANTARA
30330 JADER, LERMA BRIONES
30331 JADER, TYRONE DOSALLA
30332 JADIE, JODIE MARIE ROMERO
30333 JADILLO, MICHELLE JEAN ANIDA
30334 JADINA, ELIA MAURY CUNANAN
30335 JADMAN, MARE-AN PARAGUYA
30336 JADMAN, NOVIE ELAGO
30337 JADOC, NIÑA FE ZETA
30338 JADORMEO, APRIL
30339 JADRAQUE, ALLANA RAZON
30340 JADRAQUE, ERNEL RENDULA
30341 JADULCO, JENICA REMION
30342 JADULCO, NIÑA ROSE VILLAVELEZ
30343 JADUMAS, SHAIRAH JEAN BECERA
30344 JAECTIN, RITCHEL PATAC
30345 JAEL, MERCY DAYSON
30346 JAEL, SHELLAMAE SUSAS
30347 JAEL, SYVEL LESLIE
30348 JAEN, BABYLENE GUTIERREZ
30349 JAEN, EHDLYN BARQUILLA
30350 JAEN, LOUISE ANN CUENCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 609 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30351 JAENA, MIA MARICAH
30352 JAGMIS, MONAJANE ILAGAN
30353 JAGMOC, ROY C
30354 JAGOLINDA, HASMIN BARANAL
30355 JAGOLINO, FLEUR DE LIZ
30356 JAGONOB, ALYSSA ILEDAN
30357 JAGONOS, RACHELLE ANNE GABAWA
30358 JAGONOS, RONNEL PODADOR
30359 JAGTO, ESPIE ESTEBAN
30360 JAGUPIT, EDGARDO JR BRAGAS
30361 JAI, SEDRAN ABDUL
30362 JAICTIN, DEXTER BAGUIO
30363 JAICTIN, JAKE CHAN
30364 JAICTIN, PAMELA KAYE BARORO
30365 JAILANI, LEAHCARL RAGAS
30366 JAILANI, NOLA KHAYIL CHICA
30367 JAILANI, RANESSA DIDIK
30368 JAILANI, ROHAYA BANGON
30369 JAIME, BENIGNO CAMODOC
30370 JAIME, CHERRY MAY PLATA
30371 JAIME, KENNETH MONTOYA
30372 JAIME, ODESSALEN CATAO
30373 JAJALLA, JOBELL BILLONES
30374 JAJECTIN, RUTH MONTILLADO
30375 JAKOSALEM, KRISTINE JEAN DURA
30376 JAKOSALEM, RYAN NUEVA
30377 JALA, IRISH MANDIN
30378 JALA, MARJORIE JOY MATILDO
30379 JALA, RACHEL CALACAR
30380 JALA, YOUME ARCHIL EJERCITO
30381 JALAGAT, MERALICE CABURATAN
30382 JALAIDE, NAZRIF MORALES
30383 JALALI, RUFFAIDA
30384 JALALUDDIN, RAYHAN ISMAEL
30385 JALAMANAN, KESTHER KLOYD NADAL
30386 JALANDO-ON, HENGIE VENSUELO
30387 JALANDO-ON, MA THERESE GARCIA
30388 JALANDO-ON, MICHELLE VILLANUEVA
30389 JALANDONI, HARVEY JASON PADECIO
30390 JALANDOON, MARY JOY MEJARES
30391 JALANDRA, MELISA MAY LAQUIAN
30392 JALATA, MIKE HAROLD TALLADO
30393 JALAYAHAY, JANICE PACUAN
30394 JALBUNA, ERICA FAYE HERMOGENES
30395 JALBUNA, MIA MANALO
30396 JALCO, LYRENE GARQUE
30397 JALES, ALEXANDRA FRANCISCO
30398 JALES, DORES ARIANE GUARTIZO
30399 JALIMAO, JOSEPH ABRAHAM
30400 JALIMAO, SANDY ABAINZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 610 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30401 JALLIGAO, KAREN JOYCE PUTAC
30402 JALLORINA, BILLY JOHN MENDOZA
30403 JALLORINA, LOVELY MYLES CALIMAG
30404 JALLORINA, MARJORIE ANN CANTARA
30405 JALLORINA, VIENNA LAZARO
30406 JALMASCO, MARIFE RAMOS
30407 JALMASCO, RENZSOC RAYMUND DE GUZMAN
30408 JALOP, ANGEL JOHN FOFUE
30409 JALOP, NOVABELLE JAMITO
30410 JAMAA, JOMARI QUIRINO
30411 JAMACA, MARVIN MAKALLAN
30412 JAMAD, ROHAINAH IBRAHIM
30413 JAMANDRE, ANABEL HANLIPES
30414 JAMANDRE, JOSEPHINE MIRABUENO
30415 JAMANDRE, RAMONITO JR ESOLAN
30416 JAMANDRON, JULY GRACE NABALITAN
30417 JAMANDRON, RECHELLE BUNGCAWEL
30418 JAMANDRON, ROVIL VILLANUEVA
30419 JAMARA, ABDUL JAMARA
30420 JAMAROLIN, HANELYN NAMALATA
30421 JAMBO, GLYDEL FAMOR
30422 JAMELANO, CHARISSE BERZABAL
30423 JAMELARIN, DIANA ROSE RESABAL
30424 JAMELO, DEANNA JANE SALEM
30425 JAMER, KARISSA MAE FERRER
30426 JAMER, MICAH ROWENA VILLAMER
30427 JAMERA, QUEENYLYN VILLARUZ
30428 JAMERO, CLEAR PANGANDOYON
30429 JAMERO, GIANNI ARTES
30430 JAMERO, HANNIE JANE BANQUIL
30431 JAMERO, JAN IVAN MONDRAGON
30432 JAMERO, KARL PATRICK PATLUNAG
30433 JAMERO, MARIA ELLEN OCLARIT
30434 JAMERO, MARIEL GRACE
30435 JAMES, JEY ANN RONOLO
30436 JAMIAS, RE ANN MHAY ANDAYA
30437 JAMIG, JOY ASHLEY BALIGNASAY
30438 JAMIH, ANIRKHAN SAHIPA
30439 JAMIL, ERMIE PARA
30440 JAMIL, SARAH JEAN BIHAG
30441 JAMILI, FLORENDA EVANGELISTA
30442 JAMILI, JINGLE MERIALES
30443 JAMILI, JOSHUA TIBAYAN
30444 JAMILI, OGIE MANGAS
30445 JAMILI, RONNIE PAREL
30446 JAMILLA, IVIE GUERRA
30447 JAMILLA, JESSICA SAJO
30448 JAMILLA, KESIAH KEREN AGUILAR
30449 JAMILLA, NIKKA CAMILLE MALITAO
30450 JAMILLAREN, CRYSTEL MAE AGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 611 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30451 JAMILO, JOLLIVEN ABUCAY
30452 JAMILON, LORELYN BORRE
30453 JAMIN, APRIL JANE CODERA
30454 JAMINAL, JANINE ROSE MONZON
30455 JAMINDANG, JEAN CIELO MEGRENIO
30456 JAMISAL, ANGELIKA PARA
30457 JAMISOLA, ARNEL BOYBANTING
30458 JAMISOLA, ELIMAR TOCLE
30459 JAMISOLA, MARY CRIS ROMA
30460 JAMISOLA, SHARMAINE MUÑOZ
30461 JAMITO, EDEN DELOS SANTOS
30462 JAMITO, KIZZLE MEUDE
30463 JAMITO, LOUIE ANDREI GILLESANIA
30464 JAMITO, MERLY SAYAT
30465 JAMITO, REGIE CANTARE
30466 JAMITO, RIZZA MAE ECHIVERRI
30467 JAMITO, ROCHELLE LADERAS
30468 JAMITO, ROMEL JOHN IBASCO
30469 JAMOLES, MA FATIMA FAITH AREVALO
30470 JAMOLOD, JIMMY V CABRADILLA
30471 JAMON, FRANCIS TIBLE
30472 JAMON, HANNAH MAE VILLAR
30473 JAMON, MARION BELGIRA
30474 JAMON, MICHELLE BENITEZ
30475 JAMONEL, KATHLEEN MIANO
30476 JAMORA, MARICAR VASQUEZ
30477 JAMORA, NEIL MEKING
30478 JAMORABON, LEA RESSA REALINA
30479 JAMORAWON, KATLENE PATILLAS
30480 JAMOROL, JEBE JANE CAMBA
30481 JANA, NICOLE MONTALBO
30482 JANABAN, ARIANNE MERTALLA
30483 JANABAN, CHRISTIAN LEGASPINA
30484 JANABAN, JULIE ANN CATALUÑA
30485 JANABAN, MAYBELLE CORONIA
30486 JANAO, RAZEL JANE JUMAWID
30487 JANCORDA, MARY ROSE GABUTIN
30488 JANDA, MARY GRACE ROBLES
30489 JANDAYAN, CLAIRE MIGRASO
30490 JANDAYAN, VANESSA JOY GANTON
30491 JANDOC, ANAMARIE ANDAL
30492 JANDOC, DARLYN BOLOY
30493 JANDOG, ANGELI MARIE CATUBIG
30494 JANDOG, JOANA ENGAT
30495 JANDONGAN, MA EUNICE DONIEZA
30496 JANDUSAY, JERICO MAGCULANG
30497 JANE, AILLY MAE SOPHIA YANADA
30498 JANER, JUDITH DONOR
30499 JANER, NENA MORILLO
30500 JANEROL, JOCELYN BALUDDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 612 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30501 JANGAO, JAKE ABANIEL
30502 JANIER, PATRECIA BAGUHIN
30503 JANIO, ANGEL JIA ZAGADO
30504 JANIOLA, CINDY BETH NAPIÑAS
30505 JANIPIN, EMELYN BADOÑO
30506 JANITO, MARIA TRESHA MANA-AY
30507 JANO, DARLENE LACATAN
30508 JANO, IAN CARL VILLANUEVA
30509 JANORAS, MECAH LEA BULAC
30510 JANORAS, REA MAE LEVANTINO
30511 JANSON, CHERRY MAY ARCHUA
30512 JANUPAY, SIENE CONCEPCION
30513 JANURAS, DELIALYN TOMENIO
30514 JANYACO, HEAVENITA SAYLILLA
30515 JAO, CARL GENERSON RIBAYA
30516 JAO, CHARISSA GRACE UYKING
30517 JAO, CLAIRE ANNE ANGEL LAYTAN
30518 JAO, IRENE DOMINGO
30519 JAO, JENNY BITANGHOL
30520 JAO, REGIE ABELLAR
30521 JAPANA, ESTHER JANE VILLAMOR
30522 JAPITANA, JASTEN JAN-VINCENT TALADHAY
30523 JAPITANA, JOSE MARI IV CANDARI
30524 JAPON, MARK DARWIN GOINOBIAGON
30525 JAPOS, CARISSA JEAN MAGADAN
30526 JAPOS, CARYL CAGALITAN
30527 JAPSON, JESSICA MEJARES
30528 JAPSON, JOEY BOY AROGA
30529 JAPSON, JULIE MAR ALONG
30530 JARA, BALDOMERO III PANOY
30531 JARA, MAE COL VENTURA
30532 JARABA, LOUIE HABER
30533 JARABE, FERILYN DULLENTE
30534 JARABE, GERALD ANGELO MEJILLA
30535 JARABE, JESSABEL DIMASACAT
30536 JARABE, JESTY EVANGELISTA
30537 JARABE, KARLA RANA
30538 JARABE, LILEBETH AGONCILLO
30539 JARABE, NATHANIEL SEPE
30540 JARABE, NICKKO SADIZ
30541 JARABELO, IAN
30542 JARABELO, JUDY VEA LAHOYLAHOY
30543 JARALES, IVY MAY DELA CERNA
30544 JARAMILLO, JASMIN CARIÑO
30545 JARANILLA, MARELA CULTIVO
30546 JARAP, GIANNE PRILLE VALDEHUEZA
30547 JARAPAN, GINALYN ISOLA
30548 JARATA, JUAN LORENZO DELA CRUZ
30549 JARAVATA, CHARISSEE CHANGOLAN
30550 JARAVATA, JESSICA GOROBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 613 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30551 JARBADAN, SHERRY LOU ACHARON
30552 JARCE, JASON DIAZ
30553 JARCE, SHARLAINE MAE ESPEJA
30554 JARDELEZA, JENNIFER DEVERA
30555 JARDELIZA, JOY NASONASO
30556 JARDELIZA, MA MALYN GATILLAS
30557 JARDELIZA, MARY JASIEL SABAÑECO
30558 JARDER, KIMBERLY JOY MODINA
30559 JARDIN, CLARISA PATINING
30560 JARDIN, DANIEL VICTOR ABCEDE
30561 JARDIN, DINDI MARIE SUMANTING
30562 JARDIN, EMIL STEVE GAAS
30563 JARDIN, JENNIFER DUMANAO
30564 JARDIN, MA CHARISSE WENCESLAO
30565 JARDIN, MAE QUEEN ALAVE
30566 JARDIN, VICTOR JR TAN
30567 JARDINEL, ZALDY JR VELASCO
30568 JARDINERO, ABEGAEL ALBETOS
30569 JARDINEZ, KIM VHER DELA CRUZ
30570 JARDINEZ, MAYONEL JAZMIN
30571 JARDINICO, ELLYN GIFT LABRADOR
30572 JARDINO, JOHN BENEDICK GATELA
30573 JARDIOLIN, ELVIN CONCEPCION
30574 JARDIOLIN, IRENE ROMA
30575 JARDIOLIN, JESUSA KRISTA POTIAN
30576 JAREÑO, JOHANNA MARIE MANUNAG
30577 JARGUE, LIEZEL RAMOS
30578 JARILLA, ANNETTE CORPUZ
30579 JARILLA, JAY MARK CARBAJOSA
30580 JARIN, JOEREN CRUZ
30581 JARINA, ARJYB RABILAS
30582 JARITO, MARLYN AQUINO
30583 JARIÑO, MARGIE BANGATE
30584 JARIÑO, MONALIE CADUCIO
30585 JARLATA, FRANZLENE ALVAREZ
30586 JARLEGO, ELAINE ROSE SABADO
30587 JARME, EURIKA CAONG-ONG
30588 JARO, JHOANNE MOSQUERA
30589 JARO, JOYZELLE DOLATRE
30590 JAROMAY, JESHA DEQUIT
30591 JAROMAY, NOEL REBAQUE
30592 JARON, MARICRIS SAUL
30593 JAROPOJOP, FRANCIS JAY TADUYO
30594 JARQUIO, JULIE ANN JOY REOVOCA
30595 JASA, MARIANNE NANTES
30596 JASA, MARY ANGELLI CABAMOÑGAN
30597 JASANGAS, IRENE VALENIA
30598 JASANI, CRISOL AMING
30599 JASARENO, JOSEPH PAMINTUAN
30600 JASARENO, NIKKA DOMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 614 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30601 JASARENO, SHARMAINE GRACE HERRERA
30602 JASMA, CHEMABEL CLAIRE BELO
30603 JASMA, LAURO VOCAL
30604 JASMIN, AILEEN NACION
30605 JASMIN, ARXELY ETOL
30606 JASMIN, KELLY FAITH BABAN
30607 JASMIN, MARY ROSE GATMAITAN
30608 JASMIN, REYMART PABATANG
30609 JASO, LOREN SHANE BUSBUS
30610 JASO-JASO, NICA QUINTO
30611 JASPE, HAZEL GERTRUDE UGAY
30612 JASPIO, REICHELLE JANIOLA
30613 JASPIO, WENA SOLTURA
30614 JASTILLANA, PRESCIOUS JOY BORILLA
30615 JATICO, JESIE MAE CENIZA
30616 JAUCULAN, CINDY SUMINDOY
30617 JAUCULAN, ERWIN ANTABO
30618 JAUD, CYREN ZETH QUIDATO
30619 JAULA, KAREN LAURON
30620 JAULA, RINO FLORIDA
30621 JAULA, ZARA ROSA DIUYAN
30622 JAUM, MELVIE ALAMPAYAN
30623 JAUOD, DIOSHELA ARSENIO
30624 JAUOD, MA KLYDEN GLYDEL PARLERO
30625 JAUOD, MANILYN DUMANAYOS
30626 JAURIGUE, JEANNE LUISTRO
30627 JAVA, CHERIE LOU ANTOLIN
30628 JAVA, ERIC ZARAGOZA
30629 JAVA, JAN AYA VALDEZ
30630 JAVA, JUDY ANN CABISON
30631 JAVA, ROVILYN SABINO
30632 JAVAR, GWENDOLINE BASIYA
30633 JAVAR, JOHN MARK GUILARAN
30634 JAVAREZ, REGIE RESTY ARZAGA
30635 JAVATE, ALYZZA BIANCA MOJICA
30636 JAVELLANA, JANELLE BADAJOS
30637 JAVELLANA, MARIA TERESA MONSALE
30638 JAVELONA, WINROSE JOY DELA CERNA
30639 JAVID, KARLA CAMILLE BIEN
30640 JAVID, ROCHELLE JARITO
30641 JAVIER, ABIGAIL PREACH MANACOP
30642 JAVIER, AIRHA DOMINGO
30643 JAVIER, ALEX DE JESUS
30644 JAVIER, ALMA MANAGUIT
30645 JAVIER, ANGEL CADIVIDA
30646 JAVIER, ANGELICA CARBONEL
30647 JAVIER, ANICETA MANGUBA
30648 JAVIER, ANNA MAE FLORENTINO
30649 JAVIER, ARLYN CANDILARIA
30650 JAVIER, ARMIN JOY CAPOQUIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 615 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30651 JAVIER, AUREA LYN BABATIO
30652 JAVIER, CELESTE BAYANI
30653 JAVIER, CHRISHA MAE VALDEZ
30654 JAVIER, CHRISTINE NATIVIDAD
30655 JAVIER, CRISTI JOY AVANZADO
30656 JAVIER, DAISY ROSE RUAN
30657 JAVIER, DANICA ROMA ILAO
30658 JAVIER, ERIKA JOY RUBIO
30659 JAVIER, FELMIE JOY MANIAPAO
30660 JAVIER, FRANCIS MARQUEZ
30661 JAVIER, IMMANUELLE TERESA TANCINCO
30662 JAVIER, IRON KIM CUERQUEZ
30663 JAVIER, JASMIN JIMENEZ
30664 JAVIER, JENIFER SORIANO
30665 JAVIER, JENNIFER FABRICANTE
30666 JAVIER, JOANNA PEREZ
30667 JAVIER, JOHAIVER ANTAL
30668 JAVIER, JOHN CARLO VARGAS
30669 JAVIER, JOHN FRANCIS HALARON
30670 JAVIER, JOHN GLENN SEGUI
30671 JAVIER, JORDAN DE GUZMAN
30672 JAVIER, JOSEPH EVANGELISTA
30673 JAVIER, JUDALYN PANGUE
30674 JAVIER, JUDY ANN CRUZ
30675 JAVIER, KAREN JOY CUERQUEZ
30676 JAVIER, KATHLENE MAE BALMES
30677 JAVIER, KATRINA MAGTIBAY
30678 JAVIER, KIETH LEMUEL TABASA
30679 JAVIER, LEAH TANYAG
30680 JAVIER, LEO JUSTINE DANGCA
30681 JAVIER, LOVELY DELOS REYES
30682 JAVIER, MADELLANE KAE BARRIOS
30683 JAVIER, MARIA CRISTINA BAGLAN
30684 JAVIER, MARIAN ANDREA MAGLUPAY
30685 JAVIER, MARK JAYSON SAPE
30686 JAVIER, MARVIN NATAD
30687 JAVIER, MARY ANGELIQUE SANTOS
30688 JAVIER, MASAGANA PAHUTAN
30689 JAVIER, MYLENE BRIÑOSA
30690 JAVIER, PRINCESS LA VEGA
30691 JAVIER, REANA MAE
30692 JAVIER, RHEVIC ROSE NADATE
30693 JAVIER, ROSA GUTIERREZ
30694 JAVIER, ROVELYN DELOS REYES
30695 JAVIER, SHAIRA GAN
30696 JAVIER, SHARMAINE MENDIORO
30697 JAVIER, SOFIA RAMOS
30698 JAVIER, VILMA BORCE
30699 JAVIL, HAIDE JUARE
30700 JAVILE, MARY GRACE VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 616 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30701 JAVILLO, DIMAR LEMOSNERO
30702 JAVILLONAR, PAUL MAGNO
30703 JAVINAL, EUNICE RIZA PICONES
30704 JAVINES, ABRAHAM BAYANAY
30705 JAVINES, ANGELICA BACATAN
30706 JAVINES, ERWIN
30707 JAVINES, JERIMY BALORO
30708 JAVINES, LESLIE ABUG
30709 JAVONILLA, JEZAMEN AGUILLON
30710 JAVONILLO, IVY MAY PASIOLAN
30711 JAVONITALLA, CYNTHIA MAE ABAYA
30712 JAWAY, ROGEN ROBIN
30713 JAWEL, MARIA SERLA MAE OGATES
30714 JAWILI, GRACE CATHERINE PATALINGHOG
30715 JAWOD, ANGELICA ROSE AGUSTIN
30716 JAYA, REJEN LOPEZ
30717 JAYLO, MARK JAYVIN CAPUCHINO
30718 JAYLO, MARK JOSEPH PARAME
30719 JAYLO, RUBY ANNE LLANA
30720 JAYME, GRACE V MAE MATUGAS
30721 JAYME, JACKYLOU SAB-A
30722 JAYME, JESSA LIMOSNERO
30723 JAYME, JOVANNE TANGA-AN
30724 JAYME, MARIBEL RAMIREZ
30725 JAYME, MC LLOYD JAY MALINAO
30726 JAYME, NICA RHEA MAE LIBRE
30727 JAYME, NOVEN CABATO
30728 JAYME, PAUL REBLEZA
30729 JAYME, RACHELLE DUBLA
30730 JAYME, REVA GONIDA
30731 JAYME, VANESSA CASTILLO
30732 JAYNO, JASPER FAHRL YORDAN
30733 JAYO, CLOIE MAE MANAPOL
30734 JAYOMA, GLEEZIEL DUMADAG
30735 JAYONA, DARLENE SANCHES
30736 JAYPE, JESSELLE BUNQUIN
30737 JAYPE, SHEILA LLENA
30738 JAYSON, RASHZYL DUGADUGA
30739 JAYSON, VANESSA BRIONES
30740 JAYUBO, AIRAH BARTOLATA
30741 JAYUMA, ELFLEDO JR ALCANTARA
30742 JAZARENO, JOYCE ESQUILON
30743 JAZMIN, JOANA DELLOMAS
30744 JAZMIN, JOANNE LAGARIO
30745 JAZMIN, JOHN CHISTER TACO
30746 JAZMIN, NIZA MORADO
30747 JAZO, NIKKA ANGEL PESTANIO
30748 JAZUL, LYKA MARZAN
30749 JEBULAN, AMOR CANDOY
30750 JEBULAN, NICO LESTER MACATANGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 617 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30751 JEMENTIZA, JASPER JAY ANTOC
30752 JEMINO, DIANA JANE OMPOY
30753 JEMINO, MARY JOY OMPOY
30754 JENO, MYRNA ANIS
30755 JEOLIN, APRIL TAMAYO
30756 JEREMIAS, JAMICA DOTE
30757 JERESANO, SIENNA JR JANORAS
30758 JEREZ, DEVIE ELLYN MONTEBON
30759 JEREZ, MARIA ANDREA IGAM
30760 JEREZA, JOMER LAYAO
30761 JEROSO, CHRISTINE JOY INDICO
30762 JEROSO, MARY KRIS FANTINALGO
30763 JERUELA, JEANELLE MANLIGUEZ
30764 JERUSALEM, ANGELICA SAYAS
30765 JERUSALEM, STELLA MARGARET DIAZ
30766 JERUSALEM, THOM DARYLLE CAALIM
30767 JERUSALEM, VINCENT MARK
30768 JESALVA, MABEL LASALA
30769 JESORO, ABEGAIL JASARENO
30770 JESORO, NANETTE LEGASPI
30771 JESTO, JUNE KATHLEEN ANDO
30772 JESURO, JERADEVE BACUNA
30773 JETOMO, TRIXIA GALAPON
30774 JIKIRI, FATIMA QUIBILAN
30775 JIKIRI, IDRIS IBRAHIM
30776 JILOMA, HAILE
30777 JIMENA, CHERRY ANN GRAVELA
30778 JIMENA, JOELA DIZA
30779 JIMENEA, NENNEN OMBID
30780 JIMENEZ, ABEGAIL GARCIA
30781 JIMENEZ, ALEKSA MAE LIBREA
30782 JIMENEZ, ANGELICA MORALES
30783 JIMENEZ, ANGELICA REVENKE
30784 JIMENEZ, APRILLE ROSE IBO
30785 JIMENEZ, ARIEL ALCANSADO
30786 JIMENEZ, CAMILLE MAIGTING
30787 JIMENEZ, CHARLES WARREN ALAT
30788 JIMENEZ, CHERRYBELL ADANTE
30789 JIMENEZ, CHRISTIAN MANGUIRAN
30790 JIMENEZ, DAISY CANTILLANA
30791 JIMENEZ, DIOSCORA SACARES
30792 JIMENEZ, ELIZALDE TAYACTAC
30793 JIMENEZ, GENEVIEVE SABEROLA
30794 JIMENEZ, GERALDO JR MONTESINES
30795 JIMENEZ, HALDEN EDGAR RUBANG
30796 JIMENEZ, IRENE ALVAREZ
30797 JIMENEZ, JAKE ANDREW AMADOR
30798 JIMENEZ, JEANNIE MAY DANAO
30799 JIMENEZ, JEE ANNE ALMARIO
30800 JIMENEZ, JEMIELYN KAYE BALNEG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 618 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30801 JIMENEZ, JENNIFER ACLAN
30802 JIMENEZ, JENNY ROSE CUDIA
30803 JIMENEZ, JOAN LEVZ CADAG
30804 JIMENEZ, JOCELYN ALFONSO
30805 JIMENEZ, JOHN KENNETH AVIGUETERO
30806 JIMENEZ, JOHN REY SEVILLENO
30807 JIMENEZ, JOJIT DOMINGO
30808 JIMENEZ, JOYCE QUEJANO
30809 JIMENEZ, JOYCE ANN TUSCANO
30810 JIMENEZ, KRIZELLE JOY SACDALAN
30811 JIMENEZ, LIZA ROPAN
30812 JIMENEZ, MAICA RONQUILLO
30813 JIMENEZ, MARICAR AMADOR
30814 JIMENEZ, MARICRIS MENDOZA
30815 JIMENEZ, MARIE ANTONETTE HUA
30816 JIMENEZ, MARIEL VILLAVERDE
30817 JIMENEZ, MARLYN ANTONIO
30818 JIMENEZ, MARY GLOR CUSTORIO
30819 JIMENEZ, MARY GRACE AIZLE RAMOS
30820 JIMENEZ, MARY GRACE EUNICE ARGUILLA
30821 JIMENEZ, MARY JANE ROALES
30822 JIMENEZ, MARY JOY REBLANDO
30823 JIMENEZ, MARY LOVELYN QUIMSON
30824 JIMENEZ, MAYLEN INTO
30825 JIMENEZ, NINO TOME
30826 JIMENEZ, REINNIEL JOHN JEREZA
30827 JIMENEZ, SARAH JANE GARCIA
30828 JIMENEZ, SERVELIANO JR NADAYAG
30829 JIMENEZ, VERNIEL JASON TABUADA
30830 JIMENO, MERCENA MONARES
30831 JIMLAH, RUMIDA ABDURAKHMAN
30832 JIMLANI, RADZMA ASIWAGAN
30833 JIMOYA, WYNNE JAMES LEWIS TEJADA
30834 JINANG, ALDAZER HADJIULA
30835 JINGCO, CARMEN ANTOINETTE DIVINA
30836 JINGONA, NURHAINAH TINDOG
30837 JINTALAN, MARTINE FIONA ANA
30838 JIPOS, NEÑALYN TOPACIO
30839 JIPULAN, MYLA FE DAGO-OC
30840 JOAME, DEAN CLIFFORD TANGUB
30841 JOAQUIN, BASILLE HAIM DANAE CUARTERO
30842 JOAQUIN, JAYMEE LHYNNE DISTOR
30843 JOAQUIN, MARJORIE BANA
30844 JOAQUIN, MARK JUSTINE EDICA
30845 JOAQUIN, MARY GRACE CANAPI
30846 JOAQUIN, MIRADEN ASUNCION
30847 JOAQUIN, SHAOLYN MAE DELA CRUZ
30848 JOCAME, CHELLENIE OMAN
30849 JOCSON, ANGELITA ATASAN
30850 JOCSON, ANGELOU DELOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 619 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30851 JOCSON, JOEL AMERILA
30852 JOCSON, QUENNA CASPILLO
30853 JOCSON, REMEDIOS BARASI
30854 JOCUTAN, JERSON DIOCARES
30855 JOHNSON, MICHAEL CABRILLAS
30856 JOKITON, LOUIE JOHN NEBRIDA
30857 JOLAMPONG, ROSE LANZAROTE
30858 JOLITO, ARIEL JR DOBREA
30859 JOLO, ANGELYN LEGASPI
30860 JOLO, CRISTINE MAE FIDELINO
30861 JOLO, REJELYN BACUS
30862 JOLONGBAYAN, ANALYN SALAZAR
30863 JOMOC, MARY JOY GALANIDA
30864 JOMONONG, EDEN MAGAYON
30865 JONATAS, MIKE CYRIL LAYA
30866 JONES, ALYSSA MAE ARELLAGA
30867 JONIS, MARIBEL CATAINA
30868 JONOTA, GERLYN NAVARRO
30869 JONSON, JAMAICA VILLANUEVA
30870 JONSON, MARIEMEL MORALES
30871 JONSON, RENZ MONZON
30872 JONSSON, JENNYLYN GONZAGA
30873 JONTARCIEGO, MA CECELIA DUPA-AN
30874 JONTILANO, REMIE JOY ALEJANDRO
30875 JOPIA, ANN MAE PEÑAS
30876 JOPSON, LOUELLA PARAGOSO
30877 JORCA, MARY ANGELIE LAROT
30878 JORDA, MAYELLE LUCEÑO
30879 JORDAN, AINELLE EDER
30880 JORDAN, ALJUN MATINAGNOS
30881 JORDAN, GREZZEL JANE BORNES
30882 JORDAN, HAZEL ANN NIM
30883 JORDAN, JELYN SALINO
30884 JORDAN, LOVELLA ARBOLENTE
30885 JORDAN, LOVELLA EWAYAN
30886 JORDAN, MARY GRACE ORILLA
30887 JORDAN, SHARIE MAE LINBAGAN
30888 JORDICO, RHONA MAE BAET
30889 JORE, LEONARD BARROS
30890 JORE, MARIA ANGELICA TIANGSON
30891 JORE, MESIA MARIE TOLING
30892 JORE, VANESSA MAY PERMEJO
30893 JORGE, CHRISTIAN SONIO
30894 JORGE, MIRAFLOR LUZON
30895 JORGE, PRINCESS JOANA SONIO
30896 JORGEO, HONEY GRACE LAMERA
30897 JORILLO, LIV HAZEN BACASOY
30898 JORIZA, MA JOY DE VERA
30899 JORNADAL, HERMAN VILLALUZ
30900 JORNADAL, LADY HARLENE ANCHETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 620 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30901 JORNALES, DEBORAH WEBER
30902 JOROJORO, ABIGAIL BALANG
30903 JOROLAN, CATHERINE LARAYA
30904 JOROLAN, JEROME CUERDA
30905 JOROLAN, RENERIO CORDITA
30906 JOROMO, ANGELBERT FLORES
30907 JORQUIA, JENNIFER GABUTERO
30908 JOSAFAT, MA LIZA MANCIA
30909 JOSAIN, EMMANUEL SOMBELON
30910 JOSE, ALMA VILLAHERMOSA
30911 JOSE, ALMIRA MALIWAT
30912 JOSE, CAMIL RAY PANALIGAN
30913 JOSE, CECILE ABALOS
30914 JOSE, CHRISTIAN PASCUAL
30915 JOSE, CLARISSA JASTIVA
30916 JOSE, CRISPOP ATTABAN
30917 JOSE, ELDRIN JOHN MIMAY
30918 JOSE, EMEROSE RUIZ
30919 JOSE, FARAH MAE PEREZ
30920 JOSE, GIZELLE MOJICA
30921 JOSE, GLAZEL CLARITO
30922 JOSE, GLECY GAY JARAVATA
30923 JOSE, IRENE CASTRO
30924 JOSE, JACKLYN SUMANTING
30925 JOSE, JENIFER DOMINGO
30926 JOSE, JERWIN DIMAYUGA
30927 JOSE, JESSE DE GUZMAN
30928 JOSE, JOZEF AQUINO
30929 JOSE, JULIET GALLIGUEZ
30930 JOSE, KRISTINE ELOISE TRINIDAD
30931 JOSE, LORIELYN LANTANO
30932 JOSE, MA DANICA DEOCAREZA
30933 JOSE, MARICEL MANALANG
30934 JOSE, MARIZ GERALDINE AZURA
30935 JOSE, RACHAEL DONATO
30936 JOSE, WINNIE LYN ERANA
30937 JOSECO, GENESIS SERAPION
30938 JOSECO, LHEA MAE TANCHUAN
30939 JOSEF, JANELLE SERQUIÑA
30940 JOSEP, SHEILA MAE DELFIN
30941 JOSEPH, FE CACAMPANG
30942 JOSEPH, GRETCHEN YANGYANG
30943 JOSEPH, JOFEN CARIÑO
30944 JOSEPH, JOSEPH JOSHUA
30945 JOSER, MICHAELLA
30946 JOSOL, GEOMER PEPITO
30947 JOSOL, GLYZZA HOPE AMOGUIS
30948 JOSOL, JOSEPHINE TALICOG
30949 JOSOL, MARY MAE CHUA
30950 JOSOL, MARY RICALLEN VITERBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 621 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30951 JOSON, AUBREY MIKAELA DAVA
30952 JOSON, CELESTE REBLANDO
30953 JOSON, CHARIENE MAE MANINGAS
30954 JOSON, DARYL GUEVARA
30955 JOSON, JESSA VEGO
30956 JOSON, JOANNA MAE BAGADIONG
30957 JOSON, LESLIE JOSHUEL ROQUE
30958 JOSON, MARY ROSE MINGOY
30959 JOSON, SHAINA SALAZAR
30960 JOSTOL, AMABELLE GRACE TAGUBA
30961 JOSUE, AILINE OMPAN
30962 JOSUE, DARLYN MAE OMPAN
30963 JOTIC, JOBERT MARLON ABASOLA
30964 JOVE, ARJAY ABADIANA
30965 JOVE, CARLITO JR ANTOLIN
30966 JOVE, CLAIRE ANNE DACLES
30967 JOVELLANO, FLORINDA ALIDIO
30968 JOVELLANOS, MARJORIE LINA
30969 JOVELLAR, GRACE BALLESCAS
30970 JOVEN, AINAH
30971 JOVEN, CHRISTINE DIANE MARQUEZ
30972 JOVEN, JENNY NAVAREZ
30973 JOVEN, JOAN CORREGIDOR
30974 JOVEN, JUSTINE MARIE LOZANO
30975 JOVEN, MICHELLE PARAGAS
30976 JOVERES, DAISY CAMARILLO
30977 JOVERO, JOSIELYN MOSQUITO
30978 JOVES, ANGELICA ARENAS
30979 JOYA, CHRISTINE MAMALA
30980 JOYA, IMAY OBIDA
30981 JUAB, SHANA MIRA FIEL
30982 JUADA, JANYL GARGOLES
30983 JUALAN, EUVIAN CHLOE SILARIO
30984 JUALO, JUNELLE CHRISTIAN FLORENTINO
30985 JUAN, ANALIZA CUMBATE
30986 JUAN, ANGELICA CALUMNAG
30987 JUAN, ANNA GRACE CAPARON
30988 JUAN, DONA LIZAMAE QUERUBIN
30989 JUAN, FRANCE LYKA ANCHETA
30990 JUAN, FRANCIS DON CALMA
30991 JUAN, JERAME MATARONG
30992 JUAN, JHONNEL JAY VERGARA
30993 JUAN, JOHANNES PAULUS MARINDUQUE
30994 JUAN, JOHN D'REAL CONCEPCION
30995 JUAN, LAWRENCE MATTEW DOMINGO
30996 JUAN, LYRE DOMINIQUE ACOB
30997 JUAN, MARJORIE SABUSAP
30998 JUAN, MARK ALLAN BERNARDO
30999 JUAN, NATHANIEL SALVADOR
31000 JUAN, PHILIP PAGULAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 622 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31001 JUAN, REGIENALD ALMAZAN
31002 JUAN, RODRIGO JR BERNARDINO
31003 JUANCE, JEPREY APANTE
31004 JUANERIO, ROXANNE
31005 JUANGA, JOANNALYN RUIZ
31006 JUANICH, CHERRY MAE JUAREZ
31007 JUANICH, KATHERINE FRANCISCO
31008 JUANICO, JUNELYN MERCURIO
31009 JUANILLAS, CHRISTINE JOY RAMIRO
31010 JUANILLO, JEGO ALFONSO MAURICIO
31011 JUANILLO, JHOVILYN DE LA SERNA
31012 JUANILLO, MARY LOU OREJUDOS
31013 JUANITAS, RILYN LAUSA
31014 JUANITE, KHENDY GAMUTAN
31015 JUANITE, NEIL JOHN TECSON
31016 JUANITES, REYMOND EVORA
31017 JUANITO, NORDELYN MAMANG
31018 JUANIZA, REYMAR SHEEN NACES
31019 JUANOLA, TED EZRA MANUEL
31020 JUAREZ, DEANNAH LAGAN
31021 JUAREZ, JENNIFER MENDEZ
31022 JUAREZ, JOAN NAREZ
31023 JUAREZ, JOEL DECENA
31024 JUAREZ, JOYCE MARIANO
31025 JUAREZ, JUVY SUMOGOD
31026 JUAREZ, LIEZEL CUSTODIO
31027 JUATAN, ROSELLE MORALEDA
31028 JUATCO, VHEE JAY VALERA
31029 JUATON, JESSANAH PEÑARANDA
31030 JUATON, JUANITA SEBASTIAN
31031 JUAYANG, JENNIFER KRIS PROVIDO
31032 JUAYANG, JOY CAJADA
31033 JUAYANG, RENZ CYRIL ECHONA
31034 JUBAHIB, ALMIE OLOY
31035 JUBAHIB, MA FATIMA BANJAO
31036 JUBAHIB, MARIA TERESITA HERA
31037 JUBAHIB, RYAN VAN LANSANG
31038 JUBANE, DARREN GODINEZ
31039 JUBANE, RYCE BOYOSE
31040 JUCAL, JAMES SR SERVIDAD
31041 JUCO, JUSLYN SALAPONG
31042 JUDILLA, ALJON COMPRA
31043 JUDILLA, HAZEL ROSE ARBANILLA
31044 JUDILLA, JEFFTHY SIBUGAN
31045 JUDILLA, MAY JANE BARREZA
31046 JUDILLA, ROSHEL BRACAMONTE
31047 JUDILLA, SHELLA MAE POLICARPIO
31048 JUEGO, JOEL BASE
31049 JUELO, HERLYN JAN MARIE DOLLA
31050 JUEVESANO, STEPHANIE ORDANEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 623 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31051 JUGADORA, LINDSEY REX CANET
31052 JUGALBOT, PINKY ALFORO
31053 JUGAN, LOVELY BAÑARES
31054 JUGAO, MA NICHOLE LAURENTE
31055 JUGAR, RIZA EBCAS
31056 JUGARAP, EVAN RHEA GEGUINTO
31057 JUGO, MA QUENILYN VALDEZ
31058 JUGO, MARIZ KAREN MUZADA
31059 JUGOS, JAIL ROSE CASTILLO
31060 JUGOS, JELYN CAMPOS
31061 JUGOS, JENNY LOU GARCIA
31062 JUGUILON, CHRISTOPHER CASPE
31063 JUGUILON, JASPER CLIDORO
31064 JUHURI, JENEYRSOON BUAHE
31065 JUHURIE, NURHAM AMERHASAN
31066 JUL-AMRI, ASANATUL ALIPARA
31067 JULAGTING, JAYLENE FLORENTINO
31068 JULAID, ZULISKA OMAR
31069 JULAO, GWYN HELGA CABALLERO
31070 JULAPONG, CHRISTINE JOY MAMOGAY
31071 JULATON, JANETTE DELORINO
31072 JULI, CREZA JEAN DELLERA
31073 JULI, JO-AN PAJIJI
31074 JULIA, SARAH JANE CADLUM
31075 JULIAN, ANALYN DELA CRUZ
31076 JULIAN, CAMILLE ABAD
31077 JULIAN, CASSANDRA JOY GALDONEZ
31078 JULIAN, CLARISSA CAUD
31079 JULIAN, JOSHUA ORTEGA
31080 JULIAN, JULIE ANN RUBIO
31081 JULIAN, KIZZARNE LOIS ORTAL
31082 JULIAN, LENNIE MALOYO
31083 JULIAN, LINDSEY KAYE BARIA
31084 JULIAN, MAIKA REYES
31085 JULIAN, MYRA ANGELA STA INES
31086 JULIAN, NIKKI PEÑA
31087 JULIAN, RUVIE LYN DELA CRUZ
31088 JULIAN, SHARMAINE SOBREVILLA
31089 JULIANO, ALEX JR LATOZA
31090 JULIANO, CHRISTINE MORADA
31091 JULIANO, MARRY CHRISTINE ATIP
31092 JULIO, JOAN CORRAL
31093 JULIOSO, DANIEL FRANCO LOPEZ
31094 JULITA, JISA MAY ACILO
31095 JULITO, JONATHAN BLANCA
31096 JULIUS, KATHLEEN MARJORY JUMADLA
31097 JULJANI, KHIENRASHID ISLANI
31098 JULKARNAIN, NORCELYN PORRAS
31099 JULO, PAUL YDNAR RANUDA
31100 JULOM, ROSIELYN DANIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 624 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31101 JULUAT, JOAN VICENTE
31102 JUMADIAO, EDEBELLA DONGON
31103 JUMALON, EDRIN LONGAKIT
31104 JUMALON, ELMER JR QUITORIANO
31105 JUMAMIL, IRIS MAE GALLO
31106 JUMAMIL, JAYCEL RESMA
31107 JUMAMIL, MARY CRIS GENABE
31108 JUMAMOY, GERALDINE BALILI
31109 JUMAMOY, GLADYS JANE SUMALINGCAY
31110 JUMAMOY, HANAH MAE MALINAO
31111 JUMAO-AS, ANGELO ARGAWANON
31112 JUMAO-AS, APPLE ANGUE
31113 JUMAO-AS, ARNIE SENERILLOS
31114 JUMAO-AS, ELMIE IDAGO
31115 JUMAO-AS, JANE GABIANA
31116 JUMAO-AS, KURT JOEL SALAZAR
31117 JUMAO-AS, LYKA MAE RAMIREZ
31118 JUMAO-AS, REJOICE CALAPE
31119 JUMAO-AS, SHAYNE YANGYANG
31120 JUMAPAO, RHIZA JOY LUCAÑAS
31121 JUMAQUIO, JOHN FRANCIS ANDRES
31122 JUMARAN, ANACLITO JR SUCERO
31123 JUMARANG, CHRISCEL DE ROXAS
31124 JUMARITO, EFEFANY JANE HALASAN
31125 JUMAWAN, CHERLIE COLALJO
31126 JUMAWAN, CLARE ANJELY GAMAO
31127 JUMAWAN, FRETCHIE MAY MONTEZA
31128 JUMAWAN, JANEMAR CABATINGAN
31129 JUMAWAN, JESEL BODOD
31130 JUMAWAN, JONEL BUNDAOG
31131 JUMAWAN, LOVE JOY FABRICANTE
31132 JUMAWAN, MARY JUSTINE MOQUIALA
31133 JUMAWAN, PAULYN CHAN
31134 JUMAWAN, RUBELYN VEBA
31135 JUMAWAN, VENUS ALMENARES
31136 JUMAWAN, VIVIAN BACO
31137 JUMAWID, ALMA BADIANG
31138 JUMAWID, APRIL JOYCE GRADO
31139 JUMAWID, MARY ANN YANG
31140 JUMAWID, VANESSA IRISH RAÑOA
31141 JUMAYAO, JOEREMIE GRACE PRAYCO
31142 JUMBAS, MARY NHEST TUPAZ
31143 JUMILLA, MARK KEM MIRANDA
31144 JUMUAD, KIMBERLY VELASCO
31145 JUMUAD, PRINCESS DUALLO
31146 JUMUAD, RICHARD MARK RUDA
31147 JUNAID, ALBASRI ASULA
31148 JUNAS, KIMBERLYN SALMERON
31149 JUNAS, MAILA ANGELIE PANUGAS
31150 JUNDANTE, JAY-JAY AGULTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 625 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31151 JUNDIS, JOANN BORINAGA
31152 JUNGCO, CHERUBIE ELLEN CABAYAO
31153 JUNGCO, ELGIN ROSE SOMIDO
31154 JUNGCO, GIOVANNI NECOR
31155 JUNGCO, LOVELY LOU ANTIVEROS
31156 JUNGCO, MELIZA MANALO
31157 JUNGCO, RITCHEL SADIO
31158 JUNGCO, TEOLAMAY GARCIA
31159 JUNIA, JESSA CAMAONGAY
31160 JUNIO, BENJIE ALMAZAN
31161 JUNIO, DARIUS CARL PILAR
31162 JUNIO, DONDON VERCELES
31163 JUNIO, FRANCIA PUERTA
31164 JUNIO, GALE DE LA CRUZ
31165 JUNIO, HAZEL JADE DOMANTAY
31166 JUNIO, IAN CHRISTOPHER VELASCO
31167 JUNIO, JADE PACA
31168 JUNIO, MARY JOY ERTA
31169 JUNIO, PATRICK ANGELO BAUTISTA
31170 JUNIO, RAZEL MAY RECUERDO
31171 JUNIO, RIKKI LIANE MAMUCOD
31172 JUNIO, ROBERT BALBUENA
31173 JUNSAY, HONEY LYN DIAZ
31174 JUNTA, JUNECA ROSE DAÑE
31175 JUNTADO, DACIL MACULAS
31176 JUNTADO, MARK ADORNA
31177 JUNTAHAN, MIAMI JARAMILLO
31178 JUNTILLA, CHRISTINE ANNE TEO
31179 JUNTILLA, EMMANUEL HERMOSO
31180 JUNTILLA, HANNY ALMADEN
31181 JUNTILLA, JESSAMAE BOLOY
31182 JUNTILLA, JHON MARK DOHINOG
31183 JUNTILLA, WRENDELL CORALDE
31184 JUNTILLA, YENLY REVELLIZA
31185 JURADA, CYRYNN KAYE CADIAO
31186 JURADO, AMANDA LAPEÑA
31187 JURADO, CHRISTIAN QUITAIN
31188 JURADO, CIANA JELENA PELLAS
31189 JURADO, DIESON JAY AGEAS
31190 JURALBAL, MARIELLE GUERRERO
31191 JURIAL, ANGEL BORANTES
31192 JURING, RAZEL
31193 JUROMAY, BRITT HART ROBIÑOS
31194 JURRAN, BASIR SABDANI
31195 JURUENA, FATIMA DIZON
31196 JUSAY, DEXY PESTOLANTE
31197 JUSAY, EVELYN SARIÑA
31198 JUSAY, MARIANE BELLE
31199 JUSAY, REZYL JANE APARECE
31200 JUSAYAN, DIOMARK DE OSIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 626 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31201 JUSAYAN, VERNA MAE ILUSTRISIMO
31202 JUSGADO, JAY MENG SUNCIO
31203 JUSI, FRITZIE IRIS GUTIERREZ
31204 JUSI, SELINA GRACE CORDOVA
31205 JUSON, PAMELA BONAFE
31206 JUSTO, AMY ROSE PACHECO
31207 JUSTO, JEEFRY JHON PABALENAS
31208 JUSTO, JERRIZA KYRAH TARIFA
31209 JUSTO, JEVELYN LIGMAYO
31210 JUSTO, MELJOY MANGINSAWAN
31211 JUSTO, REYNALEN CALUPIG
31212 JUSTO, SARAH MAE REBOLLOS
31213 JUSTO, SUZETTE ARTILLERA
31214 JUSTOL, JILLIAN MELCHOR
31215 JUSTOL, LOURDES GRACE SAQUING
31216 JUVIDA, CZYDAIZA EDERON
31217 JUYAD, MELINDA DAPULA
31218 KABAGEL, RENIE ABAS
31219 KABALO, SHALAIZA PAGAYUKAN
31220 KABAYAO, ANA ROSE SAMILLANO
31221 KABEMBLAN, AL-RASHID BESO
31222 KABIGTING, LUISA CAMILLE MALIWAT
31223 KABILING, MICHELLE SADSAD
31224 KABIR, TASNIM DEWAN
31225 KABRISTANTE, MADELYN NARCISO
31226 KADATAR, JUNEL MAGUEN
31227 KADIL, AISA GANI
31228 KADILE, KARL MICH ACADEMIA
31229 KADU, SITTIE RAMLAH SUMENSIL
31230 KADUSALE, DONNA JOY TIMONAN
31231 KADUSALE, ROSELLER ENDONA
31232 KADUSALE, WILCRES AMPARADO
31233 KAENGLES, ANALYN SITAL
31234 KAGUI, JECKY ABDULKARIM
31235 KAHANO, MICHAEL APAO
31236 KAHAR, KHALID DIMACISIL
31237 KAHAR, YUSRHA HUSAIN
31238 KAHARIAN, JAN VALERIE AVELLANO
31239 KAIDAL, HAIMALYN ALIHUDDIN
31240 KAIKLIAN, ROMAN CHRISTOPHER AQUINO
31241 KAINDOY, ANGELI CASTRO
31242 KALALO, MARCO VILA
31243 KALAW, ARNEL CALIS
31244 KALAW, CHRISTINA HANNAH CANOBAS
31245 KALIM, ARSAIMA KALIM
31246 KALINGGALAN, HANISA GOMEZ
31247 KALMAY, RIDZMALYN ODJA
31248 KALONSO, AMRAIDA GUMONSANG
31249 KALUKO, ASMERA ABAS
31250 KAMAD, DIANA MAMANTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 627 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31251 KAMAL, EMBRAN SAKILAN
31252 KAMAMANG, NOR-AIN PAGAO
31253 KAMIL, HAERONISSA SILONGAN
31254 KAMSA, HONEY MAULANA
31255 KAMSA, OMAR KAMAD
31256 KANAKAN, ISLAMIA NOR
31257 KANAPIA, SALAMA GUMBAY
31258 KANDOG, SANDIARIN MARI JR SINCO
31259 KANG, PRINCESS ANGELICA BEREDICO
31260 KANGKEE, FRANCBEN RAY DAULONG
31261 KANI, AHAMAD ESMAEL
31262 KANTUNA, ARLENE PRADO
31263 KAPALUNGAN, CLAIRE HERCEDA
31264 KAPIRIG, KEZIAH ZYRA FEYE ALBUTRA
31265 KARIKITAN, PRINCESS DYANNE ALON
31266 KARIM, ALICAN BOMBOLA
31267 KARIM, DAHAINOR TAHIR
31268 KARIM, SANDRA SAPAL
31269 KASAN, ALIBAY DATUKAKA
31270 KASAN, BADRIA KANDA
31271 KASAN, SAMERA BASILAN
31272 KASI, LILY GRACE AYAW
31273 KASILA, ABDURAJAN IBAD
31274 KASIM, ALLYZA CASANDRA BANGCOLA
31275 KATADA, FAIRY MAY ROZETTE GUIUAN
31276 KATADA, JOHANNA JOY SUNOGAN
31277 KATIGBAK, CHERRY CATAMEO
31278 KATIGBAK, RENZHIE PEDRON
31279 KATIPUNAN, DAISY JANE ROBLES
31280 KAUSAPIN, JOANNA BENEDICTO
31281 KAWALING, SARAH MAE ALDEPOLLA
31282 KAYACHEN, SHERYL PAYAGEN
31283 KEDIAN, LEOLANDA CAMMAL
31284 KELBIO, RALPH CHRISTIAN REYES
31285 KELCHO, KATE RYDA DAYAG
31286 KELING, MARIA AICEL GAY IDALA
31287 KELISTE, NEIL BEN ENGBINO
31288 KEMENERO, RE-AR BANDALA
31289 KEMPIS, QUEEN TINGZON
31290 KEMPIS, SHERLY CAMBALON
31291 KENCHA, FATIMA GOHADNA
31292 KENTILITISCA, ROY ALVAREZ
31293 KHO, SHEENA MAE CELESTE TOLING
31294 KHU, DOVER JUMADLA
31295 KIAMCO, DEVINA REGLITA ABAYON
31296 KIAMCO, FEBB SAMIL REYES
31297 KIAMCO, JENEBEE GECAIN
31298 KIASAO, DESIREE GUIDANGEN
31299 KIBAD, HAIDE DELION
31300 KIBASEN, BARBIE MALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 628 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31301 KIDUNGON, JOY BALLATONG
31302 KIGANGAN, IRA ABAG
31303 KIKIYONG, HEXON LABUTAN
31304 KILALA, JANINE GONZALES
31305 KILARIO, ROXAN
31306 KILESTE, MARIZA SAGA
31307 KILIMAN, MERIAM LIBRES
31308 KIM, REBECCA GO
31309 KIM, SOLBI SOTTO
31310 KIMAYONG, ELLY ROSE CUYOB
31311 KIMAYONG, HANNAH DUMIA
31312 KIMAYONG, MORELEONES CHOCAOCAO
31313 KIMAYONG, NEVELYNE CADINGAN
31314 KINAL, NORHANA ALANGKAT
31315 KINALAMAY, JOHN MARK ASONIO
31316 KINANG, ALIRIEZA SAILAMA
31317 KINAPUNDAN, JESSA MAE PELIGRO
31318 KINAPUNDAN, RENEIDEN ANGEL
31319 KINAZO, JOAN OLIVO
31320 KINAZO, MARIA KRISTINA TORSIENDE
31321 KINAZO, MARIEL AYSON
31322 KINDAT, CLEOFE MAE CALFARO
31323 KING, ARCHIE TEOPE
31324 KINILITAN, GENELIE SILVANO
31325 KINILITAN, SHAIRA MAE KINTAO
31326 KINKITO, JOVIE MOSQUERA
31327 KINORMAN, EMY LOU BULANAY
31328 KINTANAR, DIANA CABUGUANG
31329 KIPAS, NADIA DALAY-ON
31330 KIPKIPAN, MARLOU SALON
31331 KIRAY, ABEGAIL BAY-AN
31332 KIRIT, HAROLD MACATIGUIB
31333 KIRIT, RUBEN RADONES
31334 KISEO, CRISTINE JOY NGOHO
31335 KITCHON, LYKA MAE REPOLLO
31336 KIUNISALA, JESTER JAY ROJO
31337 KO, RUSSEL JOY CORONADO
31338 KOMPANYA, GARRY SANDIGAN
31339 KONG, JUSTINE MAE BALTAZAR
31340 KONG, KRISTINE KETH BERDIN
31341 KONG, PRINCESS BUENAVENTURA
31342 KUDANDING, BAI AMPATUAN
31343 KUDARAT, MA-AROUF MUDAW
31344 KUDARAT, NORHAN BASILAN
31345 KUDEMUS, GLENN ANUTA
31346 KUDTO, NAIMA MOLAO
31347 KULIDTOD, DIDO ANAYATIN
31348 KULINTANG, MANSOR ABDULLAH MANAMBA
31349 KUNAKON, BABY JEAN TUGAYA
31350 KUSAIN, RASMIYA KADAYUNAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 629 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31351 KUSAIN, RHEA MAE MANTAWIL
31352 KUSAIN, RIZZA MAE DELFINADO
31353 KUSAIN, SARAH FAYE
31354 KUTEA, BUHARE SALIDATAN
31355 KUWA, SALMIYA SALASA
31356 KUYAN, EMILYN WALOC
31357 KWONG, MABEL VALAD-ON
31358 LA MADRID, DANICA CEZAR
31359 LA MADRID, EUGENE DAQUIOAG
31360 LA ROSA, ANDREA AROMIN
31361 LA TORRE, MA JADE LYN MENDOZA
31362 LAAD, AMIEL PACARDO
31363 LAANAN, CHRISTIAN ALI TAUDIAG
31364 LAB-ISEN, JOSHUA PATING
31365 LABABIT, KRISTEL LUCERO
31366 LABACLADO, MARKEMAIZA KAYGERINE BRAZIL
31367 LABACO, MODESTO JR NIELO
31368 LABADAN, DONNA FAYE TORRALBA
31369 LABADAN, LEAH JANE
31370 LABADAN, LEANELL MANDELMA
31371 LABADAN, NICOLE AGUSTIN
31372 LABADAN, RICHIE DUHAYLUNGSOD
31373 LABADIA, ANTONIO JR CABRERA
31374 LABADLABAD, CHERRYL LARA
31375 LABADLABAD, DIA DEM ALAJAS
31376 LABADO, LADIE MARIE LAPIS
31377 LABADOR, MERRY JOY DIAGBEL
31378 LABAGALA, ROMEO JR CAVERO
31379 LABAGUIS, SHER-ANN MAY MORILLO
31380 LABAJO, CHRISTINE JOY PERICANO
31381 LABAJO, DIANA VARGAS
31382 LABAJO, RONA LYN VARGAS
31383 LABAJO, RONALD MANUNGAY
31384 LABALAN, MAUREEN RICAFORT
31385 LABAN, JOANA MARIE CAISIP
31386 LABANDERO, HANNA MICHELLE VISTA
31387 LABANDERO, KURTT MICHAEL WATIN
31388 LABANG, CARLA LAGUNDAY
31389 LABANG, JOEMAR PALATAN
31390 LABANG, LEAH MAY DE LA CRUZ
31391 LABANG, REYNEL ALBIOS
31392 LABANGAN, BAISAWALO DALID
31393 LABANIEGO, GEMMA DESCUATAN
31394 LABANIEGO, JESTHONY SABREDO
31395 LABANIEGO, LOUBELLE GARJAS
31396 LABANON, ANGELICA ESPAÑOLA
31397 LABANON, JEANDY PASTOLERO
31398 LABANON, JUDITH ANN DINGCONG
31399 LABAO, FRENCH KIEZCHEL ANN ALBURO
31400 LABAO, JEFFREY CORTEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 630 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31401 LABAO, JHON CHRISTOPHER SARMIENTO
31402 LABAO, ROSE CUBANGBANG
31403 LABAO, VENUS CAO
31404 LABARENTO, FLOREN LACAMBRA
31405 LABARETE, JONAS EZIQUIL BAUTISTA
31406 LABARGAN, MARIA AMPARO OBRA
31407 LABARITE, JOY ANNE LAGRIA
31408 LABARITE, VANESSA FERNANDEZ
31409 LABARNES, MARY JANE MANONGDO
31410 LABARO, PRINCESS JOANNA MAPILE
31411 LABASAN, JEWEL RUTH ANINGAT
31412 LABASAN, JUDY ANN DOMINGSIL
31413 LABASAN, RICA MAE BUFFE
31414 LABASANO, JASON JERRY BUSCATO
31415 LABASANO, LHISLY NARGUADA
31416 LABASOG, BETTY SAPICO
31417 LABASTIDA, CHINEY LAMAY
31418 LABASTIDA, CHRISTIAN LAYSON
31419 LABASTIDA, CLAMIL MARTINEZ
31420 LABASTIDA, DEXTER CASAÑA
31421 LABASTIDA, DORIS GERONA
31422 LABASTIDA, EDZELLE JAY REDONDO
31423 LABASTIDA, MADELYN VICTOR
31424 LABASTIDA, MARTHA LEPITEN
31425 LABASTILLA, KIM FLORETA
31426 LABASTILLA, MITCH MARIEL ALDENITA
31427 LABATANA, MERYL GABARDA
31428 LABATIAN, ANGEL MAE DALUMOS
31429 LABATIAO, JERYLLE MAGTANONG
31430 LABAY, ALMELYN RICARDE
31431 LABAY, JENICKA DEGAMO
31432 LABAY, JOHN KIRBY SALVALEON
31433 LABAY, MA CECILIA MENORCA
31434 LABAY, RAIDA SEKAK
31435 LABAY, REMY SEDILLA
31436 LABAY, RICHARD RADA
31437 LABAYA, CHARLIE DAVE DE RAMOS
31438 LABAYA, CLINT MARK DE RAMOS
31439 LABAYOG, EDITHA TUAZON
31440 LABAYOGA, AMANDO JR LASALA
31441 LABAÑEGO, JESSA MAE JIMENEZ
31442 LABAÑERO, ROGER ALIDO
31443 LABE, RHEA DAEL
31444 LABE, ROSE ANN ASIS
31445 LABE, WEGYL ALIMOCON
31446 LABENIO, ELOISA EWAN
31447 LABEREZ, ELAINE MACA
31448 LABERINTO, MARDY ALBONIAL
31449 LABESTO, CHRYSSTLE JOY
31450 LABETORIA, JUSPER LABOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 631 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31451 LABEÑA, JOHN MARBEN AGUILANDO
31452 LABI, REDNIL CAHAM
31453 LABIAN, LEYNOLD NUÑEZ
31454 LABIANO, ALOHA VILLAROZO
31455 LABIANO, ANNIE PADON
31456 LABIANO, LAVILLA LABIAL
31457 LABIANO, SHENALYN BARACHENA
31458 LABIAO, KESHIA MARY DELA CRUZ
31459 LABICCASSI, METJIE CABALTERA
31460 LABIDE, DWINBOY VASQUEZ
31461 LABIGAN, ERMIL JOY SABIO
31462 LABINDAO, LEA TUMACA
31463 LABINE, MILA JEANE BORATA
31464 LABINGHISA, RANI GRACE PORRAS
31465 LABINGHISA, TECHIE VILLASIS
31466 LABINI, ANJO FAJARDO
31467 LABIOS, MARK ANTHONY JASPIO
31468 LABIS, CARL NEIL GEROLAGA
31469 LABIS, HONEY GRACE VILLARMIA
31470 LABIS, JERONE MENDOZA
31471 LABIS, JHENEVA GAMULO
31472 LABIS, KEZIA RATERTA
31473 LABISCASE, ARVEN TEODOSIO
31474 LABISTO, KENNETH LOYD ALEGRE
31475 LABIT, XANDREX ROMANA
31476 LABITA, FAITHY MAE TAGHOY
31477 LABITA, JAY-VEE HINLO
31478 LABITA, STELA HIAN
31479 LABITAD, PRINCESS DIANNE DESPI
31480 LABITIGAN, LOYD ABELLA
31481 LABITIGAN, MARK ANGELO MALABANAN
31482 LABNAO, NIÑO PAULO SANTIAGO
31483 LABOG, SUMMER GAY MABUNGA
31484 LABON, BEVERLY JOY PAROHINOG
31485 LABONG, JANEL LUTCHE
31486 LABONG, MARY GRACE FABREGARAS
31487 LABONG, RACHELLE VIEN BACOR
31488 LABONITE, CARMENA NAVIDAD
31489 LABOR, ARCHIMEDES MORADO
31490 LABOR, COLLEEN ANNE DUMALOAN
31491 LABOR, FLORENCE NICOLE HERNANDEZ
31492 LABOR, MARY GRACE CAVITE
31493 LABOR, MESHEL NALZARO
31494 LABOR, RENABEL BALABA
31495 LABORA, NIKKI RANDOY
31496 LABORO, ANA JEAN CASERA
31497 LABOS, LORIE MAE PABILONA
31498 LABRA, JEANNETTE TANDOGON
31499 LABRA, YTELLE GEM CASAS
31500 LABRADO, KAREN NACUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 632 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31501 LABRADO, KYLE LEGREV
31502 LABRADOR, CEDRICK JAMES DALISAY
31503 LABRADOR, DALE JESAR VENUS
31504 LABRADOR, DIANA GUERRA
31505 LABRADOR, ERICK CABUDOL
31506 LABRADOR, FAITH DIANNE GABISAY
31507 LABRADOR, GERALDINE VILLANUEVA
31508 LABRADOR, GERLIE JANE MALITAO
31509 LABRADOR, GLADYSE MAE GORDO
31510 LABRADOR, HARVEN TAGANNA
31511 LABRADOR, JOHN MARK BACARESAS
31512 LABRADOR, JOMARK ABANIEL
31513 LABRADOR, MARA PALMARES
31514 LABRADOR, RACHAEL MACUHA
31515 LABRADOR, RHEA ANTICA
31516 LABRADOR, ROSELYN DELA CRUZ
31517 LABRADOR, ROSETTE JOY PANTIA
31518 LABRADOR, RYAN BUBOC
31519 LABRADOR, VENICE AIRE CUARESMA
31520 LABRADOR, YONALY SOLOMON
31521 LABRAGUE, JANICE FABRIGAR
31522 LABRIGAS, VERGIE DELA PEÑA
31523 LABRO, AIELYNE SABLAN
31524 LABRO, JULIUS MICHAEL GODEN
31525 LABRO, LILIO ROMMEL AYALA
31526 LABRO, RONNIE PINO
31527 LABRO, VANESSA GRACE GUAÑIZO
31528 LABSAN, CHRISTINE JOYCE BALLESTEROS
31529 LABSAN, JOSEPH STEVE BAMBANG
31530 LABSO, MARK EIVAN CALANGI
31531 LABTIC, ALLEN JAY MASONG
31532 LABUAN, NIÑO APALE
31533 LABUAN, RODRILENE SUNGAHID
31534 LABUCAY, CINDI LENA OAMIL
31535 LABUEN, RECHELLE EQUILA
31536 LABUGUEN, LEANE GREGORIO
31537 LABUGUEN, MONETTE CANDAROMA
31538 LABUGUEN, RACHELLE ANN MANAGUELOD
31539 LABUGUIN, MARK DAYOS
31540 LABUSTRO, ALJEAN MAE COQUILLA
31541 LABUTAP, KIMBERLY
31542 LABUTONG, JEWELYN LOI TIANGSING
31543 LACA, REHAM ALUYO
31544 LACABA, CHARLENE GAIL TUAZON
31545 LACABA, CYNTHIA MONTEJO
31546 LACABA, JENYLYN BACTOL
31547 LACABA, MARIE ANGELU LAOTINGCO
31548 LACABA, MARY ANN ARUPO
31549 LACABA, SHEENA BOYSILLO
31550 LACABA, SHERLYLYN LACAMBRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 633 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31551 LACADEN, MAYBELYN ALICAN
31552 LACADIN, MARIEL BALA
31553 LACAMBRA, BERNARD WAPERENA
31554 LACAMBRA, JOSEFINA TELAN
31555 LACAMBRA, STARLYN LABAGNOY
31556 LACAMEN, ARIANE VILLANUEVA
31557 LACAMPUENGA, VIGIL PINLAC
31558 LACANARIA, VAL LAUREANO
31559 LACANDAZO, JHOSEPH MAÑGUNE
31560 LACANDAZO, KISH RUBY LUCES
31561 LACANDOLA, LOVELY MAY GONZALO
31562 LACANDULA, SHAIRA MANGUBAT
31563 LACANGLACANG, EMELL OMAMBAC
31564 LACANILAO, KIMBERLY JOYCE AUXILLOS
31565 LACANLALAY, LOVET ASEREMO
31566 LACANLALE, JAYSON DANTING
31567 LACANLALE, JONA MAY MENDOZA
31568 LACANO, MADEL RAVELO
31569 LACAOLACAO, SHELIGEN RODA
31570 LACAP, AARON SEAN KARL MARIS
31571 LACAP, JANET MACATANGAY
31572 LACAP, JASMINE ELAINE GUEVARRA
31573 LACAR, JANINA ROSEMAE AGATEP
31574 LACAR, MARY JOY MALLO
31575 LACARION, JUVY ANN SABANTO
31576 LACASA, ROSEMIL OMAS-AS
31577 LACASANDILI, FELY CARIAGA
31578 LACASON, CHRISTIAN NEOLLER TABOTABO
31579 LACASTE, GENESIS GEOMAR GRUTA
31580 LACASTESANTOS, ANNA FE TAMAYO
31581 LACASTESANTOS, RIZA JANE DELOS SANTOS
31582 LACATARIA, JERALYN DENILA
31583 LACAY, ARMANDO LIMBAGA
31584 LACAY, ELLA LYN VILLEGAS
31585 LACAY, JENNY JASMIN CASIN
31586 LACAY, LHEAN MELCHOR
31587 LACAY, NELSON JR IBANAY
31588 LACAY, RUBILYN JORDAN
31589 LACAYA, JOYCE CORDOVA
31590 LACAYA, MA ANN CATHERINE DAZ
31591 LACAYANGA, LOUIELE MENDOZA
31592 LACBAO, ANA SUZANNE CACAYAN
31593 LACBAWAN, RACHELL-AN AGLINAO
31594 LACBAY, LORELYN CEPEDA
31595 LACBAYO, HELEN PEROCHO
31596 LACDAG, JONADEN BALASI
31597 LACDAO, ELAINE TERAZA
31598 LACE, CLAIRE IGNACIO
31599 LACE, JONMEL ABUDANZA
31600 LACE, MARVIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 634 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31601 LACEA, EUGENE DIMANAHAN
31602 LACEDA, JOHN AREM ENRIQUEZ
31603 LACEDA, MABEL MASCAREÑAS
31604 LACEDA, MARY GRACE LABAGUIS
31605 LACEDA, MARY ROSE TAMONDONG
31606 LACEDA, RIC JAY TINGZON
31607 LACENA, MARY JOYCE PEREZ
31608 LACERNA, ALDEN ARNAIZ
31609 LACERNA, CHRISTINE MARI SAMPAYAN
31610 LACERNA, DENIESS ELE
31611 LACERNA, KRIZZIA IRA BENDAÑA
31612 LACERNA, LOURINE GUERERRO
31613 LACERNA, MONICA DIZO
31614 LACEÑA, RONALYN DEGNO
31615 LACHAMA, JOHN MICHAEL CUERDO
31616 LACHICA, ALYSSA MUSA
31617 LACHICA, ANNA ROSE TAGALOG
31618 LACHICA, ARMIE RESPONDE
31619 LACHICA, DONALD JR ALVARADO
31620 LACHICA, DONNA BABES SALAZAR
31621 LACHICA, GEA SHYNE BIBOSO
31622 LACHICA, HAZEL ROSE MONTERO
31623 LACHICA, IRVY JANE RABINO
31624 LACHICA, JHANNA YVONE AGUIDO
31625 LACHICA, MARIA OLGA CLEMENTE
31626 LACHICA, RUTHCHEL ROSALES
31627 LACHICA, TRISHA LAYOS
31628 LACHICA, UNIBELLE JOY SIAROT
31629 LACIA, GLYDEL PEPE
31630 LACIA, LYXINE ANGELICA
31631 LACIA, MARY FE LIWAGON
31632 LACIDA, JOVEL MARK MONTEZA
31633 LACIERDA, CHRISTINE JOY GABUNADA
31634 LACLAC, ELJEAN SARUCAM
31635 LACNO, JOICYLE JEAN FERNANDEZ
31636 LACO, JENNIFER GUAYBAR
31637 LACO, RONALD TUMBAGAHAN
31638 LACONDAZO, JENIFER MOLINTAS
31639 LACORTE, ANA ROSE NONATO
31640 LACORTE, DIANA ROSE HIDALGO
31641 LACORTE, JANINE LAQUINTA
31642 LACORTE, JEMNA DIONEDA
31643 LACORTE, JOHN PAUL ZAMORA
31644 LACORTE, KAREN JOY PORAL
31645 LACORTE, R JAY
31646 LACRA, JOHN MARI DUCOS
31647 LACRA, MARK ALVIN PADUA
31648 LACRE, ALLEN CAMPOS
31649 LACRE, JORDAN LACERNA
31650 LACRO, MAERY JOY FARILLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 635 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31651 LACSA, ANGELU AGUILLON
31652 LACSA, MA KARRIZ CARETERO
31653 LACSA, NICOLE ANNE SANCHEZ
31654 LACSAMA, JELLEN MOLOWA
31655 LACSAMANA, LYNETTE BELLEZA
31656 LACSAMANA, PAOLA GRACE HILUM
31657 LACSAROM, CAINE ABANTAO
31658 LACSE, ELIZABETH SAMODIO
31659 LACSI, ROWELA DELIT
31660 LACSI, WENLY CATACIO
31661 LACSINA, KRISTEL JOYCE SORIANO
31662 LACSINA, MARICELLE ANIEVAS
31663 LACSON, AIRA MAE RAZON
31664 LACSON, CAMILLE CATACUTAN
31665 LACSON, CARLO BASA
31666 LACSON, CHARITO LION
31667 LACSON, EDWARD LOUI SANTOS
31668 LACSON, ELLARINE MANZANERO
31669 LACSON, EVANGELINE PACAT
31670 LACSON, JENELLE SHERINE BANDIGAN
31671 LACSON, JOHN LESTER BERMEJO
31672 LACSON, MARY ROSE SAN JUAN
31673 LACSON, MONICA JOYCE DIAZSANTA
31674 LACSON, NICOLO GRECO VIRTUSIO
31675 LACSON, PEARL JOY JAVEDRA
31676 LACSON, RENALYN SAGAYAP
31677 LACSON, RICKY PAJIMULIN
31678 LACTAOTAO, RACQUEL PALMA
31679 LACTAWEN, ANGIELYN SANCHEZ
31680 LACTUAN, BRYAN JUMAWAN
31681 LACUATA, ANABEL LUNA
31682 LACUBA, AUBREY JANE MONTALBAN
31683 LACUBAN, KAREN OLEA
31684 LACUBTAN, METHUSELAH LUNA
31685 LACUESTA, GLENDA CAUILAN
31686 LACUESTA, JAYVEE
31687 LACUESTA, MA JANE PAMPOSA
31688 LACUMBA, NOVY MAE NGUJO
31689 LACUSONG, RICH OBRA
31690 LACZA, CHRISTIAN MIRADORA
31691 LADA, AMEROSE MALUMOT
31692 LADAC, ANNA LIZA MACALAM
31693 LADAC, JOCELYN ISADA
31694 LADAGA, BERNADETTE JEAN RIVERA
31695 LADAGA, KIMBERLY TOBIAS
31696 LADAO, CYRIEL SEALMOY
31697 LADAO, KORNELIA KRISHNA CHAVES
31698 LADAO, LARA LORRAINE LIWAG
31699 LADAO, REX CELDA
31700 LADAO, ROMEO JR OMALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 636 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31701 LADAO, SHERY MAE BARAQUIA
31702 LADARAN, JESSEBELE ESCRIBANO
31703 LADARAN, MELVIN CANENCIA
31704 LADAÑO, CHRISTINE TANOTAN
31705 LADDIT, JAMIL CABACCAN
31706 LADERA, BIANCA LOUISE MARIANO
31707 LADERA, DELIA LIMOCON
31708 LADERA, LETTY JOYZ CAFON
31709 LADERA, REYNITA ANGULUAN
31710 LADERAS, BREN SENDRIC ANGELES
31711 LADERAS, HANNAH JANE MORALES
31712 LADIA, LOVELYN LLAMADO
31713 LADIA, MAY LIMOS
31714 LADIANA, KATRINA DANICA CATAPANG
31715 LADICA, VANESSA NATONTON
31716 LADIGNON, HEIDI MAURO
31717 LADIGNON, LESTER LUMASAC
31718 LADINES, JENNIELIZA STA ANA
31719 LADINES, MARK JOVIN ENAL
31720 LADIOS, AMMIE BOYAYOT
31721 LADISA, MARY RENNELYN PALLE
31722 LADISLA, MA CHERELYN FRIVALDO
31723 LADISLAO, VANESSA OPERAÑA
31724 LADJAHASAN, AL-MICHA-EL DIYA
31725 LADJAPAKKAN, BONG BILLAHANI
31726 LADJID, NURLILA HADJANI
31727 LADO, AISA ANSULA
31728 LADOAN, RHANY MANUEL
31729 LADON, RONICO RIZALA
31730 LADORES, PRECIOUS BUNAO
31731 LADRA, AMIRAH YHENRY MAE ODIADA
31732 LADRA, MARY GRACE SERENIO
31733 LADRES, RUEL RANOLLO
31734 LADRICA, EUNIEL NIÑO CAÑETE
31735 LADRINGAN, LEXTER DINGLE
31736 LADROMA, ARCE MAE CAPILI
31737 LADTOKEN, EDEN CHALIW-AS
31738 LADURA, MICAN CLAIRE REPDOS
31739 LAFIGUERA, CHRISTINE AQUINO
31740 LAFORTEZA, MARJORIE ABALOS
31741 LAFORTEZA, ROGELIE NOBLEZA
31742 LAFUENTE, FERNANDO JR CAPA
31743 LAFUENTE, MA LOYOLA FONTANILLA
31744 LAFUENTE, MELBIE GENILLA
31745 LAFUENTE, PAOLO MIGUEL SAMSON
31746 LAFUENTE, RETCHE RAGANAS
31747 LAGAC, JONAFE GONZALO
31748 LAGADIA, GRANT PHILIP ROBAS
31749 LAGADON, GERMAN JR ALAY-AY
31750 LAGADON, NIÑO MARK DE LA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 637 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31751 LAGAHID, ARJIE HILUDO
31752 LAGAHID, KHALAYLA LARGO
31753 LAGAHIT, JAYSON AMBAN
31754 LAGALIO, JENEVERLY
31755 LAGAN, DEO ARMAND HUGO
31756 LAGAN, JOANNA JANE ORTEGA
31757 LAGAN, KAREN MAE LAYOSA
31758 LAGAN, RACHEL PADAR
31759 LAGANA, JONATHAN JR REGOROSA
31760 LAGANA, ROMAYNE GARCIA
31761 LAGANAO, CHRISTINE JANE RULOMA
31762 LAGANSO, GLEIZER ANNE MALLARI
31763 LAGANSON, CYRENE CAGALAWAN
31764 LAGANSUA, RUBEN JOSEPH BONOAN
31765 LAGAPA, CHRISTINE RONDON
31766 LAGAPA, GELYN ECAMIN
31767 LAGAPE, LORNA ABLAO
31768 LAGARAS, MANNETH CATINA
31769 LAGARBE, MERRY JOICE ZECREE DEVELOS
31770 LAGARDE, AGA CALDERON
31771 LAGARE, JANE FRANCES CALOLING
31772 LAGARIZA, LIVE JR SERENO
31773 LAGARNIA, MAY MAG-ABO
31774 LAGARTO, JONABELLE MESA
31775 LAGARTO, NIVEA GLAIKA GUMATAY
31776 LAGARTO, REYNALD APRONG
31777 LAGAS, JOVIEL GRACE PADULLON
31778 LAGASCA, EDMAR LAJADA
31779 LAGASCA, HONEYLET LOPING
31780 LAGASCA, MARVIN DARIUS MUNAR
31781 LAGASCA, MELODY ITLIONG
31782 LAGASCA, REGINE VILLERO
31783 LAGASCA, SALLY ANNE MARIANO
31784 LAGASE, CHRISTINE LASQUITE
31785 LAGAT, GLEN FORD JAY REYES
31786 LAGAT, KEVIN TAER
31787 LAGAT, LIEZEL DIGNOS
31788 LAGAT, LYRA SHAINA CANALE
31789 LAGATA, RIZA PEARL EMBANG
31790 LAGATUZ, CARLA MAY CANJA
31791 LAGAYAN, BASER MAULANI
31792 LAGAZO, JESSIE BELL MAGILAO
31793 LAGBAS, SHEILA MAY TUMESA
31794 LAGDAAN, MARICEL FORNOLES
31795 LAGDAMEN, CHRISTINE MAE TAMAYO
31796 LAGDAMEN, GLAIZA LAMERA
31797 LAGDAMEO, CLINTON HUGH SANTAMARIA
31798 LAGDAMEO, ROSELLE LYN SALVATIERRA
31799 LAGDAMIN, ROVIE ROSE MACARULAY
31800 LAGGUI, JANINE HAZEL GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 638 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31801 LAGGUI, KENNETH JOHN REYES
31802 LAGGUI, MA JEWON CENTINALES
31803 LAGGUI, REMIE MALANA
31804 LAGINDAY, JULIE ANN BAGONYA
31805 LAGING, VIVIAN ARROZA
31806 LAGLA, MA NICA THERESA VERA
31807 LAGLAG, JOLLYMAR OMAGAC
31808 LAGMAN, BERGEL AQUINO
31809 LAGMAN, CHINDEE GRACE GLORIA
31810 LAGMAN, EZRA GIL SALAZAR
31811 LAGMAN, MARIE NATALIE BANGAYAN
31812 LAGMAN, MICHAEL ANGELO DELA CRUZ
31813 LAGMAN, REYNOEL BANSALAO
31814 LAGMAN, TRISHIA MAE BATUTO
31815 LAGMAY, DERWIN CAOILI
31816 LAGMAY, ROFIL FERNANDEZ
31817 LAGMAY, RONALIE PASCUA
31818 LAGNAODA, MARIELLE FAYE BOGACIA
31819 LAGNAS, AGNES GEORPE
31820 LAGNAS, DARIEN JOY NUEVA
31821 LAGNASON, JAYSON GULTIANO
31822 LAGNASON, JENNY ROSE LAW-AS
31823 LAGNE, LESLEI FAY SERASPE
31824 LAGNO, RUEL JR BAUTISTA
31825 LAGO, HANZEL MARDI OCOP
31826 LAGO, JOMAR IRLANDEZ
31827 LAGORES, CATHERINE MALAHACAN
31828 LAGOTIN, GEAN CARLO CAÑADA
31829 LAGOY, GAYLORD HOPE BONGGOL
31830 LAGRA, JOY MAYA PADELLO
31831 LAGRADA, ANGIENETH SUMANDAL
31832 LAGRADA, ANNE SHIELALYN QUIAL
31833 LAGRADA, EUNICE ANN LAHER
31834 LAGRADA, GIA MARIE ZAFRA
31835 LAGRAMA, ALEN BELARMINO
31836 LAGRAMA, ELMAR PEREABRAS
31837 LAGRAMADA, ANGELO GABRIEL IGLOPAS
31838 LAGRAN, GUINEVER MOLBOG
31839 LAGRAZON, SYRA LYN REMOJO
31840 LAGRIA, JAY ANN BETATCHE
31841 LAGRIA, JOHN GARY
31842 LAGRIMAS, ANALYN ARELLANO
31843 LAGRIMAS, CHERRYCRIS LOBOS
31844 LAGRIMAS, FERRAH MAE OLLAGUE
31845 LAGRIMAS, KIM JOSHUA CUI
31846 LAGRIMAS, MYRNA GRACE BONIFACIO
31847 LAGRIMAS, REMALYN ACEDERA
31848 LAGRIMAS, ROWENA SALUDARIO
31849 LAGRIO, JENNIFER MARCELO
31850 LAGRIO, MA KRISHELLE JANE UDAUNDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 639 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31851 LAGRISOLA, ELIZABETH DAQUIS
31852 LAGROSA, CHERILYN GABUA
31853 LAGROSA, ROSALINA HAMO
31854 LAGROSA, ROXAN PATRICIO
31855 LAGROSAS, ANGIE ORONG
31856 LAGSIT, ELLENWYN ANNE GAYO
31857 LAGTO, MIKAELA ANDALLO
31858 LAGUA, ALEXIS CAC
31859 LAGUA, BEVERLY ADDULAM
31860 LAGUA, KAYCEE CALING
31861 LAGUA, LOVELY GUIBAO
31862 LAGUA, RYAN CORPUZ
31863 LAGUA, ZSA-ZSA LIGAS
31864 LAGUADOR, FRANCHEZKA MARIE SALES
31865 LAGUADOR, REY ADRIAN QUINDOY
31866 LAGUARDIA, JAPETH GUEVARRA
31867 LAGUARDIA, RONALD ALLAN GAGALANG
31868 LAGUE, RUBEN
31869 LAGUIAB, ALIRON AKIL
31870 LAGUIAB, SITTIE ANNIE MELICO
31871 LAGUIDAO, JANETH MANAPAT
31872 LAGUIDAO, NOEMI BALALA
31873 LAGUIMUN, ANN MICHELLE MODESTO
31874 LAGUINDAB, NORHANA BUSARA
31875 LAGUINDAY, MARY ANN DINAMAN
31876 LAGUING, LOURDELIZA ANN
31877 LAGUISMA, GLECY ANNE ALCANTARA
31878 LAGUITAN, GLENN ANGELO ZAIDE
31879 LAGUITAN, MICOLE
31880 LAGUITAN, REX MADANGUIT
31881 LAGUITAO, ARIEL PINKIHAN
31882 LAGUITAO, CRYSTAL ANNE ARCE
31883 LAGUITAO, MARY JOY ESLIT
31884 LAGULA, GERALD JAY BARTOLOME
31885 LAGUMBAY, CHARRA MAE WALES
31886 LAGUMBAY, MEDELYN MABE
31887 LAGUMBAY, PATRICK ESPERA
31888 LAGUMEN, JULIE NHITZ LEONILA QUIDLAT
31889 LAGUNA, GIOVANIE PANCITO
31890 LAGUNA, HANNAH MAE BERAME
31891 LAGUNAY, JESSA CARIAS
31892 LAGUNAY, LEAH MAE CAHIG
31893 LAGUNDI, LEILANI SUYU
31894 LAGUNDINO, LEONARDO JR CALAOAGAN
31895 LAGUNERO, JOANNIE YBIOSA
31896 LAGUNILLA, RAYMOND CARIÑO
31897 LAGUNILLA, RHEA MAY VILLASEÑOR
31898 LAGUNOY, JUDY-ANN CAGATIN
31899 LAGUNSAD, LUCIBETH VILLAHERMOSA
31900 LAGUNSAY, LOREM KEITH PATIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 640 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31901 LAGUNSIN, LAILA MERCADO
31902 LAGUNZAD, ELLEN PEARL NACORDA
31903 LAGURA, ANTHONY BACALA
31904 LAGURA, CECILE BARADILLO
31905 LAGURA, CLAUDINE GAROTE
31906 LAGURA, JOHN MARK ALAYON
31907 LAGURA, LYZA BELLE AMANTE
31908 LAGURAS, MYRIX ROLLON
31909 LAGUROS, MELVIN LABUCA
31910 LAGUS, RICHARD JR CANILLO
31911 LAGUSTAN, MARIA CHARMAINE VARGAS
31912 LAGUSTAN, RAYMART CATAPANG
31913 LAGUTANG, CHRISTINE MAE MOSCARDON
31914 LAGUTOM, DIONEZA OLORVIDA
31915 LAGUTOM, LAIKA NUEVO
31916 LAGUYO, ROBERT IVAN BAGUIO
31917 LAHAMI, JULIANA BALINCUACAS
31918 LAHAYLAHAY, ARON GREGORIO
31919 LAHOY, ANGELIE YOSORES
31920 LAHURAN, MARWINA JAILANI
31921 LAI, SANDRA JOY ALEJANDRO
31922 LAID, JENELYN TEMEÑA
31923 LAIG, JEBRIZ CUTIN
31924 LAIGO, CAMILLE RIVERA
31925 LAIGUE, MARIA VANESSA JOY CARDENAS
31926 LAJA, GAMBRA-SHIEN HANANI
31927 LAJADA, MADELENE BATIANCILA
31928 LAJARA, CHRISTIAN DAVE GAVILO
31929 LAJARA, MARY GRACE BOCBOC
31930 LAJARCA, ABIGAIL BATARA
31931 LAJATO, RICA MAE SARMIENTO
31932 LAJERA, MA KEESHAMAINE JOY BERSALUNA
31933 LAJERA, ROBELYN RELATOR
31934 LAJO, NICEME SUNIO
31935 LAKAM, NORHANIE MASANTING
31936 LAKE, HONEY JEAN AMPARO
31937 LAKISA, JACK LUMWAS
31938 LALA, JERIC RAMOS
31939 LALAGUNA, ALYSSA SANCHEZ
31940 LALAGUNA, JONNA NARCA
31941 LALAGUNA, MARY GRACE SALCEDA
31942 LALAP, REGINE LAMANO
31943 LALAS, JOSEPH MERCULIO
31944 LALATA, ARIEL VENTURA
31945 LALATA, JERSON ENRIQUEZ
31946 LALIC, PRIYA RIVERO
31947 LALIM, LORIE ADANG
31948 LALISAN, VANESSA MAE MURAO
31949 LALLABBAN, MICHAEL NUÑEZ
31950 LALLEN, MARLON TRIGUERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 641 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31951 LALOG, ALAN DEAN VALENCIA
31952 LALOMA, PERLA MAGCAWAS
31953 LALONG-ISIP, SHEILA MAY LABRE
31954 LALU, AILA VENIECE CANIO
31955 LALUAN, BRYAN CHRISTIAN AQUINO
31956 LALUGAN, MADEL LADIONG
31957 LALUGAN, SHAIRA MYKA MARCOS
31958 LALUNA, MARITES GALLARON
31959 LALUNA, NERISSA ESTOMAGO
31960 LALUSIN, NEAL ANDREI ALVAREZ
31961 LAM, EMARIE JOYCE
31962 LAMA, JACKY MAY LASTRA
31963 LAMA, JOANNA MARIE OJAS
31964 LAMADORA, LIEZEL LIRASAN
31965 LAMADRID, ANGELIKA CALUNDAN
31966 LAMADRID, EMMANUEL REMIGIO
31967 LAMADRID, MARNIE GADINGAN
31968 LAMAG, KEVIN OMANDAN
31969 LAMALAN, SHAIRA UMPA
31970 LAMALAN, SHAIRIE UMPA
31971 LAMAN, CHRISTINE JULATON
31972 LAMANERO, MAYLYN BARRO
31973 LAMANILAO, AUDIE JESSE CAL
31974 LAMANILAO, GEE MAUREEN ELMIDO
31975 LAMANILAO, JESSAH QUEEN BAHAYAN
31976 LAMARAN, MILANIE CAMARA
31977 LAMARCA, CHARIZE ANNE MASCAREÑAS
31978 LAMARCA, REEM DULNUAN
31979 LAMARCA, RONNEL MIGUEL
31980 LAMATA, IRENE ABREMATEA
31981 LAMATA, PEARLYLANE CALDO
31982 LAMATA, RAYMOND SAN JUAN
31983 LAMAY, SHEILA MAE
31984 LAMAYO, MARY ROSE DEMASILAN
31985 LAMBA, EMELINDA BOBELON
31986 LAMBAC, CHARLES JHAN AGUIHAP
31987 LAMBAN, JUDY ANN CLAVITE
31988 LAMBAN, KAREN JOY MAGLINTE
31989 LAMBAN, PERLITA MANOOP
31990 LAMBAN, VENICE LAINE ARMENDAREZ
31991 LAMBATING, GIRLY VERGARA
31992 LAMBAYAN, JESSA MARGARETTE MURCIA
31993 LAMBAYONG, EASTER LEBRADILLA
31994 LAMBERTE, CARMELITA MORALDE
31995 LAMBERTE, EVANDER LUPANGO
31996 LAMBINO, MARICAR MACARANAS
31997 LAMBO, AARON MATTHEW LOPEZ
31998 LAMBO, MELANIE GRACE YORONG
31999 LAMBOJON, AIRES CABAHUG
32000 LAMBOJON, FRITZIE KATE OCHEA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 642 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32001 LAMBOJON, JECEL GOMEZ
32002 LAMBOLOTO, JHUN MALAPOTE
32003 LAMBOLOTO, NORIE MORONG
32004 LAMBON, GERALDINE LUEGA
32005 LAMBONAO, GLENDA MARIE ACOSTA
32006 LAMBONAO, IRINA ROMERO
32007 LAMEDA, JADE CARREON
32008 LAMELA, ANNEY JEAN PLAZA
32009 LAMEN, MARK FAGYAN CHANGAT
32010 LAMENTO, CHEENEE MAMISAO
32011 LAMES, BLESS ANN DATULAYTA
32012 LAMIGO, MARK ANGELO MODELO
32013 LAMIREZ, QUEENNIE ANNE DELFIN
32014 LAMIS, CAROLYN DIAMANTE
32015 LAMIS, RAIZA TAGAYONG
32016 LAMIT, LYNETH DALISME
32017 LAMLA, IMBRAN NARIMIN
32018 LAMO, JENNIFER LLIDO
32019 LAMODIN, ARIEL QUIDATO
32020 LAMOG, CRISENTA BERNARDEZ
32021 LAMON, MARIA JONALYN ABIAD
32022 LAMORENA, REMYNA BIANCA PALAPAR
32023 LAMORENO, NATHANIEL JOHN ARTAJO
32024 LAMORIN, MIELA JEN MARASIGAN
32025 LAMORIZA, DARYL DAMAS
32026 LAMOSTE, ANALYN LABONITE
32027 LAMOSTE, EMA INPANSO
32028 LAMOSTE, GIA FE FABAY
32029 LAMOSTE, JANETTE GUNSAT
32030 LAMOSTE, JOHN DAVE CABAHUG
32031 LAMOSTE, KENNETH LEE
32032 LAMOSTE, RICKY ANI
32033 LAMOSTE, RJ FAITH MARIE CABIGON
32034 LAMOSTE, SHAINA GAMO
32035 LAMPA, KAREN JOY SALVADOR
32036 LAMPAD, LARRIANE LEA ESPINOZA
32037 LAMPAR, JUNE MONIQUE PORRAS
32038 LAMPARAS, MARY CRIST JOY MAMARIL
32039 LAMPARERO, CHERRYLOU FLORES
32040 LAMPARERO, SHIELA MARIE ORO
32041 LAMPAS, MONICA BAUTISTA
32042 LAMPASO, ANGELICA PASATIEMPO
32043 LAMPASO, GILBERT BARTOLO
32044 LAMPAY, RAIFA MANAYA
32045 LAMPAYA, MARGIE VALIENTE
32046 LAMPAYAN, MILJANE BALBOA
32047 LAMPINES, ERNALYN MAGNO
32048 LAMPITOC, GABRIELLE GIANAN
32049 LAMPON, JERWIN EVE PUEBLOS
32050 LAMPOS, ADRIAN DE LA ROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 643 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32051 LAMPREA, JOSHUA GAN
32052 LAMPUCAN, BAINAOT DAGUI
32053 LAMPUTE, LOVELYN BALTAR
32054 LAMPUTI, LINO LANUEVO
32055 LAMSIS, SHRINEE ANNE ATAS
32056 LAMUTON, MIRASOL BUTALE
32057 LAMZON, KENNETH JESS BABANTO
32058 LAN, EMIAZILDA TAPIADOR
32059 LANA, JENNY ORLAIN
32060 LANABAN, NICE YUYEN BUCSUAN
32061 LANADO, MAREVIC LAUSPLE
32062 LANAJA, JOVANIE MUÑOZ
32063 LANANTE, CATHERINE ALPINO
32064 LANANTE, MA ALYSSA PAZ
32065 LANAO, GLADYS VALENCIA
32066 LANARIA, KHYLE MARIE PADIOS
32067 LANAZA, AILEEN MICHELLE DE LA CRUZ
32068 LANCA, ZUELMER BARTOLABAN
32069 LANCANAN, MELANIE BIELZA
32070 LANCANAN, MELANIE RAPSING
32071 LANCIAN, JEIZEL CORTES
32072 LANCIN, KANEESHA MEI SOBREVIÑAS
32073 LANCIN, MARJORIE ANNE SULAPAS
32074 LANCIOLA, ARMELONA GAYOMALI
32075 LANCIOLA, LEA CABUNILAS
32076 LANDAGAN, CATHLYN FATALLA
32077 LANDAO, ZENAIDA LAPAZ
32078 LANDAS, JOHN MICHAEL ESCALANTE
32079 LANDAS, MHARY DHEL MOJICA
32080 LANDASAN, VENCENT BUTAYA
32081 LANDAYAN, MA CLARISSE MAGNO
32082 LANDERIO, JOHNNY SERATE
32083 LANDERO, JOANNA MARIE MENDOZA
32084 LANDERO, LORYNEE CAPUTE
32085 LANDICHO, CHRISTOPER JAN BACURIN
32086 LANDICHO, IRENE ARANZA
32087 LANDICHO, KATRINA CLAIRE MALATE
32088 LANDICHO, KENNETH ARWIN CATIBOG
32089 LANDICHO, MARIA DIANA EVERTS
32090 LANDICHO, MARJORIE DALISAY
32091 LANDICHO, MARY ANN BARRANDA
32092 LANDICHO, MICAH YVONNE VILAR
32093 LANDICHO, MICHAEL SALVADOR
32094 LANDICHO, NIÑA MARIE PAULA
32095 LANDICHO, NOREEN GLORIOSO
32096 LANDICHO, PATRICK JOHN MASANGYA
32097 LANDIG, ALYZA MARI FERNANDEZ
32098 LANDIG, PATRICIA MAE DE CHAVEZ
32099 LANDINGIN, ANDREA MAY DELA CRUZ
32100 LANDINGIN, JESSAMAE RAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 644 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32101 LANDITCIO, LIECEL MEA PORTUGAL
32102 LANDIZA, ALJAME TORIANO
32103 LANDIZA, ANNY TOQUERO
32104 LANDIZA, SARAH JANE ELARCOSA
32105 LANDONG, RAISSA NICA NAVIDA
32106 LANDONG, SHARMAINE JEAN BALLESTER
32107 LANDOY, ANGELICA
32108 LANDOY, JEYNILOU LUISAGA
32109 LANDOY, MELODY GRACE SOLO
32110 LANDRITO, CRISANTA HIPSANI
32111 LANDRITO, JOHN PAUL CARPIO
32112 LANDRITO, MANILYN CALUCER
32113 LANES, MARY HEART CORDERO
32114 LANES, SHIELA MAE CORDERO
32115 LANGAM, TAIMEI BALUYO
32116 LANGAMON, ANGELICA FAITH JADA-ONG
32117 LANGAMON, JOSEPH BINANGBANG
32118 LANGANLANGAN, FRENALYN CANOY
32119 LANGANLANGAN, MARC ARIEL DAHUNOG
32120 LANGAOAN, CHARLENE GRACE BESTRE
32121 LANGAS, SARAH JEANE GIL
32122 LANGCAP, JINKY ROSE HIDALGO
32123 LANGCAUON, JENNY CLETE
32124 LANGCAY, JOSAH NARAG
32125 LANGCAY, KATRINA MILDRED PINSON
32126 LANGCAY, MARK NARAG
32127 LANGCO, JONAINA ALCOMENRDAS
32128 LANGCO, MOHAMMAD SAIDE MARUHOM
32129 LANGCUA, HAFSAH BATARA
32130 LANGCUYAN, JOVELOU ABADIANO
32131 LANGCUYAN, ROXAN DACLES
32132 LANGEBAN, YASHMIN PASANDALAN
32133 LANGGAMAN, MARGIE ANN DOMINGO
32134 LANGGAMAN, RAE ANN AMIGOS
32135 LANGGAS, ZHENRA SIBAYAN
32136 LANGGOYUAN, GUIARIA GUIALANI
32137 LANGI, HAZEL MARIE QUINDING
32138 LANGIS, ESTHER GALPO
32139 LANGIT, HONEY GHELIN PITAGAN
32140 LANGIT, LYKA PASOBELLO
32141 LANGIT, STEPHANIE TREYCEL CRUZ
32142 LANGKIT, JETHRO IVAN BALWOG
32143 LANGKIT, KEZIAH PALACTAO
32144 LANGOMEZ, DANILENE PILARE
32145 LANGPAWEN, REDEN SACDADEY
32146 LANGRIO, LYNETTE JEAN LERIT
32147 LANGUIDO, ZYDEE HILAY
32148 LANGUITA, FLORDELIZA MERCADO
32149 LANGUSTA, LYKA GALE MIRASOL
32150 LANGWAS, MARK CHRISTIAN PECLOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 645 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32151 LANIOG, MARY JOY MENIL
32152 LANIOJAN, BAC LEAMSI GUARDARIO
32153 LANIOJAN, JOHN BENEDICT AMERILA
32154 LANIP, GERALD JAVIER
32155 LANIPA, EROLD
32156 LANISTOSA, MICHELLE LAGATA
32157 LANO, EDNALYN YONTING
32158 LANORIAS, MA ROXAN BALATERO
32159 LANORIO, RIANE MAE MACABONTOC
32160 LANOY, KATHERINE CABAHUG
32161 LANOZA, DOMIELHIZ CAÑIZARES
32162 LANQUINO, LEOLY JR DIZON
32163 LANQUINO, SHULAMITH DIZON
32164 LANQUITA, NERISSA GUZMAN
32165 LANSANG, CHRISTIAN ULANDAY
32166 LANSANG, JUICY MAY CANO
32167 LANSANG, SUZETTE AMADOR
32168 LANSANGAN, FATIMA FABROS
32169 LANSAO, HAZIZOL MAKALAMPAT
32170 LANSON, MA AMIELOU TUMAPON
32171 LANTACA, KAREN ROSE CAPIN
32172 LANTACA, RHEA MAE LACNO
32173 LANTAJO, GORGONIO BOY III ROCA
32174 LANTAJO, LOREN MAE LACABA
32175 LANTANO, LARRY JAY PACCIAL
32176 LANTANO, ROSELYN MOSUELA
32177 LANTAYONA, AIDIN CALIXTRO
32178 LANTERNA, BRENCIL TANO
32179 LANTERNA, RESILYN MOREN
32180 LANTICAN, ABEGAIL ANNE MARANDE
32181 LANTICSE, ABEGAIL GRACE
32182 LANTICSE, APRIL JOY VISANDE
32183 LANTIGUE, EBAMI GALVE
32184 LANTION, LORIELE PASCUA
32185 LANUJAN, EDGAR JR DELA ZERNA
32186 LANUTAN, SARAH JANE AMBAT
32187 LANUZA, ERICKA JOYCE TOLENTINO
32188 LANUZA, FLORA MAE FRANCISCO
32189 LANUZA, ICEE CALESTERIO
32190 LANUZA, JAN PAULLETTE GABRIELLE ANGELES
32191 LANUZA, LORIVY JOY FAJARDO
32192 LANUZA, MAICA CARABOTO
32193 LANUZA, MARY ANN PAINAGAN
32194 LANUZA, RIALYN DIEGO
32195 LANUZA, SPENCER TEBIA
32196 LANUZGA, MARICRIS BULACAN
32197 LANUZO, SARAH JANE ROSAMIRAN
32198 LANZA, CYNTHIA CINCO
32199 LANZADERAS, GILBERT CANDINATO
32200 LANZADERAS, JOHN MARK CALIPES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 646 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32201 LANZADERAS, JUNAPHIL ANNE BELO
32202 LANZAR, APPLE GRACE LUAD
32203 LANZO, DAHLIA DOMADANOG
32204 LANZO, MARLO LOFRANCO
32205 LAO, BEVERLY DAVIDON
32206 LAO, CASSANDRA MAE COLIS
32207 LAO, CHERYL DELA CRUZ
32208 LAO, ELLA ROSE MARIE ARAMBALA
32209 LAO, JEA MAE PANTINOPLE
32210 LAO, JENELYN LEOPOLDO
32211 LAO, LIZEL BAHIA
32212 LAO, MARIWEL DINEROS
32213 LAO, MARY ANTONNETTE DIAL
32214 LAO, NURAINA JABERE
32215 LAO, REIAN JAWOD
32216 LAO, RENE ALAO
32217 LAO, REYNALD ARESTAS
32218 LAO, RUBY DIÑO
32219 LAO, SUHAIRAH PARIBA
32220 LAO, TRIXIE MARAVILLA
32221 LAO, VICTOR JOHN DU
32222 LAO, ZILFAH DENYCE RIVERA
32223 LAO-AY, CYNTHIA CAMELLO
32224 LAO-LAWI, GLAIZA YONGAAN
32225 LAOAGAN, SHARMILA SINICLANG
32226 LAOAT, DEXTER JASON CALLANG
32227 LAOAT, KATHLEEN CALLANG
32228 LAORDEN, ANGELYN MALAQUE
32229 LAOYAN, FRONDA AGCIO
32230 LAPA, JAYFE DERICK EMBRALINAG
32231 LAPAR, DAISYREE RABIA
32232 LAPASARAN, ART JAYPEE VALERIO
32233 LAPASARAN, JANETH ENGGIL
32234 LAPASARAN, MICHELLE ANGUS
32235 LAPASTORA, AARON GALLEGO
32236 LAPASTORA, BLESS JAMINDANG
32237 LAPAT, GIRLIE VELLE TAHIL
32238 LAPATING, DERWIN LAGSUB
32239 LAPATING, JORELL CASIPONG
32240 LAPATING, SHIELA MAY BARROS
32241 LAPATIS, JENNIFER ARISTOTELES
32242 LAPE, LYNGEL JAMES AÑORA
32243 LAPE, MIRA CANTERO
32244 LAPECEROS, MARVIN BUCIO
32245 LAPECIROS, CHRISTIAN TRACY MERINO
32246 LAPECIROS, JANE OTADOY
32247 LAPENING, EVELYN SOLANTE
32248 LAPERA, ALFIE ARABEJO
32249 LAPERA, NIÑA PACQUIAO
32250 LAPESIGUE, JUVANIE CAMINGAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 647 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32251 LAPEÑA, RIO SENICA NESPEROS
32252 LAPEÑA, ROMA LYN RAMIREZ
32253 LAPIC, CLAUDESS CABLOY
32254 LAPIC, RACHEL JOY BADO
32255 LAPICEROS, MIA LIZA JURIAL
32256 LAPID, AVERY DANIELLE MALLARI
32257 LAPID, CHRISTIAN CERTICIO
32258 LAPID, JOVEL DELA TRINIDAD
32259 LAPID, KATE ENDAÑA
32260 LAPID, NOVY KRIS CENTINA
32261 LAPIDEZ, JOCEL MAE DE LA CRUZ
32262 LAPIGUERA, LEA MACABONTOC
32263 LAPINID, BREEZY MAE
32264 LAPINID, JOAN ROBLES
32265 LAPINID, MARICAR LASPOÑA
32266 LAPINID, MARNIEL SOLANO
32267 LAPINIG, CATHERINE NARRASO
32268 LAPINIG, CRISHELL DEHM MORALLAS
32269 LAPINIG, ERVEE CAYAPOS
32270 LAPINING, MARTIN CONRAD ZERRUDO
32271 LAPIS, ERICA LYN DIABORDO
32272 LAPITAG, SHANNA ANNETH SALARIA
32273 LAPITAN, APRIL JANE NATIVIDAD
32274 LAPITAN, JENNISEE DELA CRUZ
32275 LAPITAN, JUNITA TOCBO
32276 LAPITAN, NICOLE ANGELO MENDOZA
32277 LAPIZ, JAYMAR AGUILAR
32278 LAPIZ, MARRY MARCH ABIAN
32279 LAPIZ, MARY JANE LIZADA
32280 LAPIZ, WENNIEGLEN BASLAN
32281 LAPIÑA, AL ANTHONY OBERES
32282 LAPLANA, JOHN CARLO JUYAD
32283 LAPLANA, MARK ANTHONY MIRANDILLA
32284 LAPNAWAN, BRIAN DALE TINAPNGAN
32285 LAPORCA, JACKIELOU JANE
32286 LAPORCA-ADORICO, GRACE OSILA
32287 LAPORE, GENAFE BALIDIONG
32288 LAPORTE, RENESA DAGDAG
32289 LAPORTE, ROEMEL DAGDAG
32290 LAPU-LAPU, MICHELLE ORNOPIA
32291 LAPUERTA, ELIEZER DINOPOL
32292 LAPUT, GRECHEN BRIONES
32293 LAPUT, MAY GORILLO
32294 LAPUT, MISSILE MAE SUPRENTE
32295 LAPUZ, ANTHONY PEREGRINO
32296 LAPUZ, APRIL MERCY ENDRINA
32297 LAPUZ, CALVIN JOHN SANDIG
32298 LAPUZ, DAVE RONILLE MARTINEZ
32299 LAPUZ, IMELDA ALONZO
32300 LAPUZ, JAMES CARLO CAYOBIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 648 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32301 LAPUZ, JOMAR PARAS
32302 LAPUZ, KIM ALDWIN LIMCHIOCO
32303 LAPUZ, LOZEIN JUMARITO
32304 LAPUZ, MARIMAR DORIA
32305 LAPUZ, MESHIEL GOMEZ
32306 LAPUZ, RONALIE MANGAHAS
32307 LAPUZ, VIVIEN LOUISE CAPARAS
32308 LAQUI, ROSELLE MILA
32309 LAQUIO, HAIDELYN MANLANGIT
32310 LARA, ALEXIS SUMALDE
32311 LARA, CHERRY GLODOVE
32312 LARA, DAISY JANE ALVAR
32313 LARA, EMILCENT LOUIE MANDING
32314 LARA, FEBE MARIE JAINGA
32315 LARA, FLORENDA BASILIO
32316 LARA, FRENCH CHARLES DUBRIA
32317 LARA, HANAH PATRICIA MAE BUELLA
32318 LARA, JESSA MAE SABALO
32319 LARA, MAICA ISABELA PIÑERO
32320 LARA, MARIA NIÑA GAUDIANO
32321 LARA, MARIANIE SARCO
32322 LARA, PRINCESS MAE VILLAMINA
32323 LARA, QUENNIE HECITA
32324 LARA, RUEL QUILIQUITE
32325 LARA, RUSSELL ALLYSON MORA
32326 LARA, SHEILA VOSOTROS
32327 LARAGA, JESSA MAE MAINIT
32328 LARAGA, JOVANIE VERANO
32329 LARAGA, LEAH DIANO
32330 LARANANG, GRACE QUINTANA
32331 LARANANG, KATRINA MAE BAJIT
32332 LARANG, ELVIE ROSE PEREZ
32333 LARANIO, HYACINTH IBAÑEZ
32334 LARANJO, DANIELLA JADE BAJADO
32335 LARANJO, JASHA CAMILLE
32336 LARANJO, JONNA SIMEON
32337 LARANJO, LORIE MAE PORCINA
32338 LARANJO, MARY JENECCA DELUVIO
32339 LARANJO, SARILYN PANGASIAN
32340 LARAWAN, ELOISA
32341 LARAÑO, REINA CRISTY ACOSTA
32342 LARCENA, KAREN MAE FELICIANO
32343 LARDERA, FATIMA CULLO
32344 LARDERO, CHERRY MAE VALIENTE
32345 LARDIZABAL, ALLIEN FRANCE ROJAS
32346 LARDIZABAL, ARVIE MAGDAY
32347 LAREDO, ROSALYN HORNEJAS
32348 LARENA, RENALYN HAROY
32349 LAREZA, FRANELLE IRA MARQUEZ
32350 LARGADAS, RYGENE OLIVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 649 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32351 LARGADAS, THERESA PASCASIO
32352 LARGADO, KIMBERLY ROSE MERCADO
32353 LARGADO, ZIARRA MAE MASCAREÑAS
32354 LARGAVISTA, ELVIE MADRONA
32355 LARGAVISTA, KIM SALCEDO
32356 LARGO, COLLINS JUNIO
32357 LARGO, JOHARA DOLLIZON
32358 LARGO, KRISTINE MAE VITOR
32359 LARGO, NICOLE LUNTOK
32360 LARGO, SHANDY LYN MAE SOLIS
32361 LARGO, STEFFY JELL CANTALEJO
32362 LARGOSA, KRISTINE BUENA
32363 LARGOSA, MARY FRANCES MALIG-ON
32364 LARIBA, JEANY ROSE APARRE
32365 LARIBA, JENNY REYNA MERCADO
32366 LARIDA, CRISTINE LARGO
32367 LARIDA, JOANNA RESHIELLE CUENCA
32368 LARIEGO, LAIZA NIÑA GIMENEZ
32369 LARIN, JEANETTE MAOMAY
32370 LARION, MARIE GRACE ALINCASTRE
32371 LARIOSA, ANGELINA GALABO
32372 LARIOSA, CARMEL GUZAREM
32373 LARIOSA, JUDY ANN BAUNO
32374 LARIOSA, KARLA CASSANDRA LOPEZ
32375 LARIOSA, MARIA ROSARIO ENRIQUEZ
32376 LARIOSA, PROMISE JOY SALDITOS
32377 LARIOZA, CARINE BILISAN
32378 LARIOZA, KIMBERLY RABAGO
32379 LARIOZA, LARRY PADAOAN
32380 LARITA, MA SHIELA GUCILATAR
32381 LARIZA, ERROL TAYCO
32382 LARIZA, NIKKA GAY DELA CRUZ
32383 LAROA, LANIE LIZA MALINAO
32384 LAROBIS, ABEGAIL YLAYA
32385 LAROBIS, JESSICA ANGEL DARAL
32386 LAROCO, ROLLY MAQUILING
32387 LARON, ARNEL CORNEL
32388 LARONA, MA FE GASPAR
32389 LARONA, ROLANDO LIBRANDO
32390 LARONG, JENELYN BAJADOR
32391 LARONG, ZYLREN MAE LUMACTOD
32392 LAROSA, JAIME
32393 LAROSA, JENNIFER JABAY
32394 LAROSA, SONIA HABLA
32395 LAROTA, ROMMEL DACASIN
32396 LAROYA, CELYN ALBA
32397 LAROYA, MYLEEN CAPATI
32398 LAROZA, ARRIANNE JOY HERMOSILLA
32399 LAROZA, CLARICE YVETTE GONZALES
32400 LAROZA, DEBIE JANE COMIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 650 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32401 LAROZA, EDELIZA PEDRONAN
32402 LARRACAS, ARAMINA DE JESUS
32403 LARRACAS, DANIEL VILLANTES
32404 LARRACAS, JENNYFER JARDELEZA
32405 LARRAURI, KAYRA DALE LARENA
32406 LARROBIS, ALJEBSON CAINGLES
32407 LARROZA, JULIE ANN LEGAYADA
32408 LARROZA, ZAINAH MAE ROGEL
32409 LARTEC, JOEY BOSETAN
32410 LARU-AN, ANGELIE ESTEBAN
32411 LARUBIS, FEDELYN RICAFLAZA
32412 LARUTA, RITCHELLE PILLAZAR
32413 LARUYA, GENGER NEBREJA
32414 LAS, MA KRISTINE CANDY RAMOS
32415 LAS PEÑAS, SHIRLEY FERNANDEZ
32416 LAS PIÑAS, ALEXANDER SABIJON
32417 LAS PIÑAS, GLEOFFER BRIGNAS
32418 LASACA, CLARICE TONGCO
32419 LASACA, JEMALYN HIBAYA
32420 LASACA, JESSA DUPAL
32421 LASACA, RIA BARBARONA
32422 LASALA, KAREN FAYE FERRERAS
32423 LASALA, REGINA COPINO
32424 LASALETA, KNITZ LUTERO
32425 LASALITA, MILAN LADRA
32426 LASAM, JAY CEE CRISTOBAL
32427 LASAM, MA ELLAINE TABERNA
32428 LASAM, MARIA LUCRETIA AQUINO
32429 LASAP, JOAN DALIPE
32430 LASAP, SHIERA JANE BAS
32431 LASAY, CAMILLE PAVINO
32432 LASCANO, JOAN JARDIN
32433 LASCANO, JOANN CAROLYN NAING
32434 LASCO, ANDY FLORES
32435 LASCO, BLESS HANNY CATIBAG
32436 LASCO, LEAH VEE PAREJA
32437 LASCO, SARAH JOY VALIENTES
32438 LASCOÑA, CHARLENE GRACE OCHOA
32439 LASCOÑA, JOCELYN MACASO
32440 LASCUÑA, GLENDA DELA TORRE
32441 LASCUÑA, HARA MAE TIPAN
32442 LASCUÑA, RETCHELYN ESTRADA
32443 LASCUÑA, SHIELLA MAE ABA-A
32444 LASDOCE, FRANKLIN CAMINOS
32445 LASERNA, BRIAN JONES ANGELES
32446 LASHERAS, MARIBEL MEDINA
32447 LASI, CZARINA RABINO
32448 LASIERDO, AIRA MUYCO
32449 LASIGAN, RONNA MAE VILLANUEVA
32450 LASONA, MAY-ANN RIVERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 651 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32451 LASPIÑAS, GRETCHEN ARTIGO
32452 LASPOBRES, MARIVIC LEQUIN
32453 LASQUITE, KRISSA MAE YORO
32454 LASQUITE, MICHAELLA
32455 LASTICA, CEARLCHY LAGUNDIMAO
32456 LASTICA, DONNA LOU EBABACOL
32457 LASTIMA, NOEL ACOLBE
32458 LASTIMA, NOEL JR BERNARTE
32459 LASTIMADO, JESSA MAY FLORENTINO
32460 LASTIMOSA, JENNIFER REYES
32461 LASTIMOSA, KAREN MAE LUIS
32462 LASTIMOSA, KENNETH DUYO
32463 LASTIMOSA, MICAH PEARL GONZALES
32464 LASTIMOSO, APRIL JOY UNION
32465 LASTIMOSO, JHEA KRISTENNELE HAGNAYA
32466 LASTIMOSO, MARIVIC GICO
32467 LASTIMOSO, MAY AREDIDON
32468 LASTINO, JULIE ANN QUIRINO
32469 LASTRA, EARLRIC JADE DELA PEÑA
32470 LASTRADO, JEHLA ESCALA
32471 LASTRILLA, JUDY ANN DONDONILLA
32472 LASTRILLA, JUVY DONDONILLA
32473 LASTRILLA, SHAZEL JOY LEREZ
32474 LASTROLLO, KRISTINE ANN EMMANUEL
32475 LASUTA, MARIEL MAGALLANES
32476 LAT, MARX ENGEL DUEÑAS
32477 LAT, MC LYRUSS JAY NOMBILA
32478 LAT, SHAINA BALBERONA
32479 LATA, MELANIE GONZALES
32480 LATA, RENWEN LORO
32481 LATADA, DEBIE AMOR
32482 LATAG, GRACE DURAN
32483 LATAGAN, ALLAN JONEIL MEDRANO
32484 LATAGAN, JOMAR GLIPONEO
32485 LATAP, JENNY VEE BULLON
32486 LATARA, PRINCES PERL MASAGLANG
32487 LATAYADA, AIZA TIROL
32488 LATAYAN, JOSHUA SAMBILAY
32489 LATAYAN, JULIETA SABELITA
32490 LATHROP, DIAMARIE MAE ABARCAR
32491 LATIGAY, JOLLEE MAE LUMBANING
32492 LATIGAY, JULIUS PAMESA
32493 LATINA, MA AIDANETH REMO
32494 LATIP, ALMIRA SACLOT
32495 LATIP, GLENDEL SARANGANI
32496 LATO, CEL JUN CAPUYAN
32497 LATO, FEDELIZ ANGELES
32498 LATOJA, EMILY JAINGUE
32499 LATONA, CRISTY BALE
32500 LATONIO, DANESA MAE BELTRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 652 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32501 LATORENO, KRISTINE MAE HONORIDEZ
32502 LATORRE, CARMELA CASTILLON
32503 LATORRE, JUVY LYN LINDA
32504 LATORRE, ROWANA NIZZA BAUTISTA
32505 LATORRE, SALDY ABANG
32506 LATORZA, DARLING ALQUIZAR
32507 LATOY, JEANELLE MISA
32508 LATOZA, DAWN ALIDAY
32509 LATOZA, DESIREE CUESTA
32510 LATOZA, JEELYN LICO
32511 LATOZA, JOHN FILMAR BONITE
32512 LATOZA, JULIE ANN ORIEL
32513 LATRAS, BRYAN LORENZO
32514 LATTAO, LEONORA GOLANGCOB
32515 LATTAO, MARY JOY LAPPAY
32516 LATTOT, ANGELINE BALINGGAO
32517 LATUNA, JOYCEE MACEDONIO
32518 LATURNAS, ANA LIZA GARSULA
32519 LATUSA, JOVELAINE LABASAN
32520 LAU, KRISTELLE FAITH ABRILLA
32521 LAUAN, REMILYN BURAGA
32522 LAUAYAN, BEVERLYN DOMINGO
32523 LAUD, DANICA AGLIAM
32524 LAUDA, ANNA GLAIZA PIN
32525 LAUDE, HELBERT FLORES
32526 LAUDE, LORENZO PARRILLA
32527 LAUDE, RICA MAE GALUPO
32528 LAUDE, SEGUNDINO ROQUERO
32529 LAUDENCIA, IVAHN PANUELOS
32530 LAUDER, EDUARDO OLIVER YORONG
32531 LAUDERES, ANALIE GALO
32532 LAUDIT, JUNE BAYANI
32533 LAUDIT, NICOLE AQUINO
32534 LAUGLAUG, DAISY MARIE ARCO
32535 LAUGLAUG, EMMA MANCIA
32536 LAUGO, IRRAH
32537 LAUGUICO, ROSE MARIE MAGTIBAY
32538 LAUIGAN, MARICAR TRANSFIGURACION
32539 LAUIGAN, REGELIN LUMAUAN
32540 LAULITA, JO-ANN ALFEREZ
32541 LAUM, HAZEL DELES
32542 LAUNGAYAN, JOEVEN GLEAN MELEGRITO
32543 LAUNIO, ELEMIE OMAYAO
32544 LAURE, HAZEL JANE MONICA
32545 LAURE, MARYFLOR ALICAN
32546 LAUREL, PRINCESS MICAH RUBIATO
32547 LAUREL, ROMELIO DELA TORRE
32548 LAURELES, RONALD HIRANG
32549 LAURENCIANA, JANINE SAMONTE
32550 LAURENCIO, ABBYGAIL RAGUINDIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 653 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32551 LAURENCIO, LARA JANE CABREJAS
32552 LAURENCIO, STELLA MARIS ANDANTE
32553 LAURENIA, HONNEY JANE
32554 LAURENIO, NIÑO RELUZ NEQUIOTA
32555 LAURENTE, AIDALYN PUERTO
32556 LAURENTE, ALDRIN PAGCO
32557 LAURENTE, ALFRED JOSHUA CORTAN
32558 LAURENTE, CHARITY FLORES
32559 LAURENTE, FARRA MAE CABAHUG
32560 LAURENTE, GARRI MAE CAOAYAN
32561 LAURENTE, GRACE MENDANIA
32562 LAURENTE, IRIS MARZADO
32563 LAURENTE, JACKELYN CLARITO
32564 LAURENTE, JELLYMAE DELLONA
32565 LAURENTE, KAREN FAJARDO
32566 LAURENTE, LA ARNIE GRESOS
32567 LAURENTE, MARK JEROME ROLDAN
32568 LAURENTE, MARY BETH ABADINES
32569 LAURENTE, MARY JOY EDANGGA
32570 LAURENTE, MELODY PASAJE
32571 LAURENTE, NESSY ESPIRITU
32572 LAURENTE, OFELIA LIM
32573 LAURENTE, RANDY CAMBRI
32574 LAURENTE, ROBERTO JR AJOS
32575 LAURENTE, VENUS TALON
32576 LAURESTA, JOHN MARK LEYNES
32577 LAURETA, ANNE DOMINIQUE CASTRO
32578 LAURETA, FAITHFULHEART JENNIMAE NASAYAO
32579 LAURETA, JAIME JR BUENAFLOR
32580 LAURETA, JOVELYNE DOMINGO
32581 LAURETA, MELODY BONIO
32582 LAURETA, RONALEN MARTIN
32583 LAURETA, VINCENT AUBREY ORTEZA
32584 LAURIA, NELSA PITOGO
32585 LAURIAGA, REYMARK ALFONSO
32586 LAURIANO, JEMYCAROSE GARAN
32587 LAURIANO, JEWEL DAIG
32588 LAURILLA, JHEA OTIS
32589 LAURILLA, JOLINA ALCAZAR
32590 LAURILLA, MICHEL FEOLOG
32591 LAURILLA, SALVE
32592 LAURINARIA, ROSE ANN LLANTO
32593 LAURINO, ANGELICA CAUBALEJO
32594 LAURINO, APPLE DOMINGO
32595 LAURINO, JUDIE LYN GODEN
32596 LAURIO, AMOR BACASON
32597 LAURIO, DIANA CRIZ LOPEZ
32598 LAURIO, ELAIRA TUGBO
32599 LAURIO, ERMIE BILBAO
32600 LAURIO, JAIMA NYLL NESTY PHILIP ESCALONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 654 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32601 LAURIO, JENNIFER ALBUERA
32602 LAURIO, JOHN MARK FRANCISCO
32603 LAURIO, MARJORIE DE GUZMAN
32604 LAURIO, SHIELA LYN REGIS
32605 LAURITA, JENAMAE TINGCOG
32606 LAURITO, DESIREE TABANAS
32607 LAURITO, GINA ALEJANDRE
32608 LAURITO, KHRYZL CLYD JABINES
32609 LAURIZA, LINDY IGSOC
32610 LAURNAL, DORILEN ALIDON
32611 LAURO, METCHEL MAE INTELEGANDO
32612 LAURO, SHEILA MAE CONEJO
32613 LAURON, ANGELICA GAVAS
32614 LAURON, JANN MARIE SALVALLON
32615 LAURON, JENILYN LARINO
32616 LAURON, LEIZL ASPERA
32617 LAURON, LUZELYN MANGA
32618 LAURON, MELOJIE ROJO
32619 LAURON, RONITHE UMAYAM
32620 LAURON, ROSE JEAN HELE
32621 LAURONILLA, JO-AN CORPUZ
32622 LAUS, ARLYN PUTON
32623 LAUS, HAZEL SANCHEZ
32624 LAUS, HEIDI SANCHEZ
32625 LAUS, MARY JANE OTERO
32626 LAUS, WENZLEE LAXAMANA
32627 LAUSA, ANDRES JR LAPERA
32628 LAUSA, LOAISE MAE VALMORIA
32629 LAUSA, NECIVIR GATO
32630 LAUSIN, ROBERT ROSERO
32631 LAUSIN, WINSTON JR BOÑOLA
32632 LAUTA, JUDY LUNA
32633 LAUTERIO, JELYN DELA CRUZ
32634 LAUZ, LOVELYN VILLANUEVA
32635 LAUZ, SHERLYN ORAP-ORAP
32636 LAUZON, HARLAN TAYO
32637 LAVADIA, AVELINO III COMBO
32638 LAVADIA, CRISTEL BUTACAN
32639 LAVADIA, MICHAEL BUTACAN
32640 LAVADIA, SARAH JANE TACURDA
32641 LAVADO, CHRISTINE MAE TABELISMA
32642 LAVADOR, NIÑALYN BATUCAN
32643 LAVAPIE, JEWEL ANGELICA ASILO
32644 LAVARES, ELOISA PIONILLA
32645 LAVARIAS, ELAINE TUAZON
32646 LAVARIAS, LENY CABUTIN
32647 LAVARIAS, ODY VALIENTE
32648 LAVARIAS, RUTH ANN POYAOAN
32649 LAVARO, JUAN CARLO NIÑALGA
32650 LAVARO, RHODELYN NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 655 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32651 LAVARRO, GIANNE JAHZIEL DAGUISON
32652 LAVARRO, RIO BEA DAYAP
32653 LAVATA, JESUSA STA ROSA
32654 LAVEREZ, VINA MARIE IGNACIO
32655 LAVERINTO, LADYLIN AZUERO
32656 LAVICTORIA, RUTH BENDANILLO
32657 LAVIDES, RODELIE DOLLESIN
32658 LAVIDES, SHARMAINE CRISTAL LLARENAS
32659 LAVILLA, ADELFA CAMBONGGA
32660 LAVILLA, JOANA MARIE TADLAS
32661 LAVILLA, REMY GALALAN
32662 LAVILLA, REYJEODEL MARTINEZ
32663 LAVILLA, SHANE CORALDE
32664 LAVISORES, MALET IBAD
32665 LAVISTE, ABIGAIL BUMATAY
32666 LAVISTE, JAMAICA SAYCON
32667 LAVISTE, MARY JOY ABALON
32668 LAVIÑA, CHRISTINE NERI
32669 LAVIÑA, JESSICA ANN GUZMAN
32670 LAVIÑA, RAVEN JOY ORBIGOSO
32671 LAVIÑA, SHERMANE LARA
32672 LAWAG, APPLE JOY BERAME
32673 LAWAN, CHRISTIAN TEOPIZ
32674 LAWAN, NUR RAHMA HAJAR
32675 LAWANGON, ALVIN EROA
32676 LAWANGON, APPLE GINGGING
32677 LAWAS, GERALDINE JAVA
32678 LAWAS, ROGELIE MAHINAY
32679 LAWAT, MARY KYLE BUTRON
32680 LAWI, JAMAICA MARIBETH MENDOZA
32681 LAWIT, RIO JAMES BARLAAN
32682 LAXA, FRANCIS GERARD BANAL
32683 LAXA, TRIZIA MAE BANAG
32684 LAXAMANA, AL-JON BALITAAN
32685 LAXAMANA, ANTHONETTE FAE CASTAÑEDA
32686 LAXAMANA, CAMILLE YAYA
32687 LAXAMANA, CRISTIAN PAGUINTO
32688 LAXAMANA, JENNILYN ROSE MENDOZA
32689 LAXAMANA, JOHN PAUL ANGELES
32690 LAXAMANA, KATHLEEN JEAN AUSTRIA
32691 LAXAMANA, KYRAH MANALASTAS
32692 LAXAMANA, LORENA MARIE AROGO
32693 LAXAMANA, MARRY ANN MENDOZA
32694 LAXAMANA, MIA ROSE
32695 LAXAMANA, SHERILYN GONZALES
32696 LAXINA, KENZO LINDY GRAPA
32697 LAYA, CHRISTOPHER BINONDO
32698 LAYA, KIMBERLY DEL ROSARIO
32699 LAYABAN, BERNADETTE POBLETE
32700 LAYACAN, EFRELYND LLAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 656 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32701 LAYAG, APRIL GRACE DURO
32702 LAYAG, KRIZELLE ANNE MAAPOY
32703 LAYAG, MYLENE JALAC
32704 LAYAG, PRITZE SIBUG
32705 LAYAGUE, ALLYZA LAARNIE SY
32706 LAYAGUE, GINALINE TAYAD
32707 LAYAGUIN, MARVIN LINTE
32708 LAYAGUIN, RAYMOND ACONG
32709 LAYAM, JUNAH MAY BOVILES
32710 LAYAM, MARRECAR VIRTUDAZO
32711 LAYAN, JANINE MAE SAWAN
32712 LAYANTE, JOSHUA OBLAY
32713 LAYAO, CHARLIE JANE VERSOZA
32714 LAYAO, MICHELLE NEPANGUE
32715 LAYAOG, AIZA SEVILLENO
32716 LAYAR, JUN SATOR ALCORIZA
32717 LAYASAN, SHAIRA SIPAT
32718 LAYBA, SHEENA TEJANO
32719 LAYDEROS, KHATTLEYA MARTEJA
32720 LAYESA, MA KRISTINE AIKA CORTEZ
32721 LAYESE, BALTAZAR ANIBAN
32722 LAYESE, MARY APPLE CABARON
32723 LAYGO, MADONALI PADILLA
32724 LAYGO, MICHELLE SANTOS
32725 LAYGO, ROBELL MARTINEZ
32726 LAYLAY, JOVY ANN CASTILLO
32727 LAYLAY, MARIBEL PURCA
32728 LAYLO, LESLIE LABANGON
32729 LAYLO, MELLANIE VINAGRERA
32730 LAYMA, MARK ANTHONY GARCIA
32731 LAYMA, SHIELAMAE GARCIA
32732 LAYNES, CLEO LADRERA
32733 LAYNESA, RICHELLE ABANES
32734 LAYNO, JASMIN CALLE
32735 LAYNO, KRISTEL JOY MATEL
32736 LAYO, ANGIE PEÑARANDA
32737 LAYO, CHERYLL MODELO
32738 LAYO, JOSEPH TANDUYAN
32739 LAYOG, MADEL INAW
32740 LAYOGUE, JEVIE LIMBAGA
32741 LAYON, KEVIN CARL BALADIANG
32742 LAYOS, BERNARD VALDEZ
32743 LAYOS, LESLIE ANN CARITERO
32744 LAYOSA, GEM CHRISTIAN TURALLO
32745 LAYOSA, MARY GLORY RAMIREZ
32746 LAYOSA, MELANIE CANICULA
32747 LAYRON, DIWATA BIGYAN
32748 LAYRON, JANELA MAE ATIENZA
32749 LAYSAM, HAIRIE ABDUSAMAD
32750 LAYSON, AUDRE DYAN AGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 657 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32751 LAYSON, FERNANDO SALONOY
32752 LAYSON, FRANCIS ELLA SOLA
32753 LAYSON, FRENZY CLARENCE GRECIA
32754 LAYSON, HYACINTH GALE BEDIA
32755 LAYSON, MARIA CRISELLENETH JHOY PAMA
32756 LAYUG, CHRISTINE JOY FLORES
32757 LAYUG, FERNANDO
32758 LAYUG, NIKKI JOY JABAJAB
32759 LAYUG, OGIE VOY NAVAL
32760 LAYUG, PERLYN BAYOG-ANG
32761 LAYUGAN, CHRISTIAN KARL ADDUN
32762 LAYUGAN, LE-ANN VALDEZ
32763 LAYUGAN, MELDUCE MARTEZ
32764 LAYUGAN, REYMAR DUARTE
32765 LAYUGAN, RONA RAMOS
32766 LAYUS, ETHEL JOYCE DE LOS SANTOS
32767 LAZADO, ROWENA SOLIS
32768 LAZAGA, DANICA RABINA
32769 LAZAGA, JOBELLE BERMUDEZ
32770 LAZAGA, NIÑA MARIE NAVAJA
32771 LAZAGA, ROWENA GUBRIN
32772 LAZAGA, RUBY JANE DALAYGON
32773 LAZALITA, MARY JOY MATILLANO
32774 LAZARITO, ANA LUCILLA SANTORIO
32775 LAZARITO, CRISTINE JOY COMENDADOR
32776 LAZARO, AIKA GABAYNO
32777 LAZARO, ALLAN JUAN
32778 LAZARO, ALVIN AGUILAR
32779 LAZARO, ANGELICA BADONGEN
32780 LAZARO, ARA MAE
32781 LAZARO, BERNARD RIVERA
32782 LAZARO, CARLO COLINA
32783 LAZARO, CELESTY JOY JACOMA
32784 LAZARO, CHRISTINE LAMBENECIO
32785 LAZARO, EDDIELYN HERRERA
32786 LAZARO, ELY FERDINAND SANTIAGO
32787 LAZARO, JAIME ARELLA UNTALAN
32788 LAZARO, JASTEEN CARMELLETE CASING
32789 LAZARO, JHEM MARIELLE GONZALES
32790 LAZARO, JUNREY TAGALOG
32791 LAZARO, KARLO CRISTOPHER LOPEZ
32792 LAZARO, LEAH JANE BACULPO
32793 LAZARO, LOUELLA JASMIN GUZMAN
32794 LAZARO, LUCY JEAN BACULPO
32795 LAZARO, MARY JOY JAJALLA
32796 LAZARO, MARY JOY PURAS
32797 LAZARO, MAYBELLE CARO
32798 LAZARO, ROBELYN DIOSO
32799 LAZARO, ROLANDO JR LANIT
32800 LAZARO, RONALDO JR TOLOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 658 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32801 LAZARO, SHEKINAH MAE BOBILA
32802 LAZARO, ZENIA PIGAO
32803 LAZARTE, ABIGAEL GONZALES
32804 LAZARTE, ANGELICA ANDAYA
32805 LAZARTE, APRIL JOY QUIRINO
32806 LAZARTE, JULIE ANN DIMACOLANGAN
32807 LAZARTE, KENITH DAGAME
32808 LAZARTE, MA BEATRIZ HIPONIA
32809 LAZARTE, MERRY AIVAN SUAREZ
32810 LAZATIN, MA RIZZA APLOMINA
32811 LAZO, ANGELICA DACAYO
32812 LAZO, BERNALD MARIANO
32813 LAZO, BRYAN JAY GABITA
32814 LAZO, CJ LASTIMOZO
32815 LAZO, MANDY MONTEMAR
32816 LAZO, PEARLIE JADE ACOSTA
32817 LAZO, ROMELY ACOSTA
32818 LAZONA, JONARD DEGORIO
32819 LAZZA, PRINCESS JOY FURAGGANAN
32820 LAÑA, ANALYN BELOTENDOS
32821 LAÑA, BRYAN ANGELO SAGUN
32822 LAÑADA, MAY FAITH LABOS
32823 LAÑEZ, ALPACINO ALFONSO
32824 LAÑGO, MAENALYN PATIDA
32825 LAÑOHAN, FLOR DE MAY CERNA
32826 LAÑOJAN, FRYTZHYL ALMIROL
32827 LAÑOSO, LEA JANE TAUSA
32828 LEA, PAMELA JAIME
32829 LEABRES, JOANGEL DIONISIO
32830 LEAL, ALLYSA FERNANDO
32831 LEAL, CHARIZABEL LAUD
32832 LEAL, JAMES PAUL RINGOR
32833 LEAL, JAN AUBREY JOVENAL
32834 LEAL, JANELA ERELLANA
32835 LEAL, KENO BARON MENGULLO
32836 LEAL, RIOBEL INSISTO
32837 LEAL, ZOSIMO LANZADERAS
32838 LEANDRES, ROBERTO JR BASE
32839 LEANILLO, ALBERT BERNARDINO
32840 LEAÑO, ANGELICA JOY
32841 LEAÑO, LUCELLE JOHN CELIS
32842 LEAÑO, MARY ROACE CORPIN
32843 LEAÑO, ROGER CARLOS
32844 LEAÑO, ROWENA JOY DUMLAO
32845 LEBANON, ADELEON PASTORITE
32846 LEBAQUIN, SHANE ANNE CATALOGO
32847 LEBARIOS, ROJANE MACOSE
32848 LEBARIOS, ROXAN MACOSE
32849 LEBATO, LAILA TALIB SALEM
32850 LEBECO, REMALYN ESPIÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 659 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32851 LEBICO, MELITA QUIMBO
32852 LEBIO, SHEENA ADLAWAN
32853 LEBITA, MARK ANTHONY MORALES
32854 LEBITA, NELYN GRACE VIRREY ARROYO
32855 LEBRAZON, DAUPHIN VILLARIEZ
32856 LEBRERO, SHARMAINE JOY SORSANO
32857 LEBRILLA, SHENNA MAE BALEIN
32858 LEBRINO, JESA LYCA GUTIERREZ
32859 LEBRINO, ROSELYN GRACE PAALAN
32860 LEBUMFACIL, JOEV KEIR MININA
32861 LECAROS, JESSA LAGRAN
32862 LECCIO, ADRIAN LARA
32863 LECCIO, ERIKA DAWN HARI-ON
32864 LECCIONES, ANTHONY MELGAR
32865 LECCIONES, ELSON JR ITABLE
32866 LECERA, HAZEL DIANE MUNALIM
32867 LECHADORES, GERALD ANDAYA
32868 LECHUGAS, CHEENA FAE CATEDRILLA
32869 LECHUGAS, JANIVA SALISOD
32870 LECITA, FLORE MAE CARO
32871 LECTANA, MARVEN BENLORD MONGAS
32872 LEDAMA, ANNIE YBALES
32873 LEDAMA, JAY BEE HELARIO
32874 LEDDA, VENUS JOY VALDEZ
32875 LEDESMA, AISAN ATIN
32876 LEDESMA, ANA MAE ERFE
32877 LEDESMA, ARJEAN MARIE LANGGA
32878 LEDESMA, CARROL CAGAS
32879 LEDESMA, CLAIRE ESMALLA
32880 LEDESMA, EMJALE MAY JAIM
32881 LEDESMA, GABRIEL ANGELO JAIM
32882 LEDESMA, GLAYZA DE GRANO
32883 LEDESMA, JAMES PANTI
32884 LEDESMA, JEE ANN ANDASAN
32885 LEDESMA, JENNY PEARL INTENDENCIA
32886 LEDESMA, KRIS JENZEN CATAG-CATAG
32887 LEDESMA, MA ROCELLE CATALOCTOCAN
32888 LEDESMA, RHEVEN VILLONDO
32889 LEDESMA, ROJAN ESCOPEL
32890 LEDONIO, RAMY CERILO
32891 LEE, AUJEFEL AMOR YLAGAN
32892 LEE, CHRISTEL MEI LAUNIO
32893 LEE, EMELYN PATAGAN
32894 LEE, KHIM NOVELO
32895 LEE, LORRAINE MICHELLE YU
32896 LEGADA, KLYDEL SHIN CASTOR
32897 LEGADA, MARY ROSE BAWALAN
32898 LEGADA, NEDELIZA BOSQUE
32899 LEGADA, RONEL ONDAJON
32900 LEGADA, SHEENA NAE COMPLEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 660 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32901 LEGADO, MARY JOY ESTORCO
32902 LEGADOS, GIRLIE DELA CRUZ
32903 LEGAJE, GRETCHELYN ESCORA
32904 LEGAL, KAREN AGANAN
32905 LEGAMIA, DON DANIEL DEL FIN
32906 LEGAN, JOSEFA PABUGNAO
32907 LEGANDIN, RICHIE DEQUIÑA
32908 LEGANTO, ANGELICA RAMIREZ
32909 LEGARA, JOYCE ANN ENCARNACION
32910 LEGARA, RENE LEMORAN
32911 LEGARDA, JANA RUTH TARROZA
32912 LEGARDA, JESSAH MAE CIERVO
32913 LEGARDA, REYNALD JR MACARAYAN
32914 LEGARIA, JOHN ROLLY LLAGAS
32915 LEGARIA, SARAH JANE BABANTO
32916 LEGARSE, JESSICA PECAYO
32917 LEGAS, MELCHISEDECH II MALACAS
32918 LEGASPI, AILENE ZACARIAS
32919 LEGASPI, ANGELEEN FAJARDO
32920 LEGASPI, ANTHONY PENAFLORIDA
32921 LEGASPI, AURA MARIE SISLES
32922 LEGASPI, CHRISCEL ANNE AGUSTIN
32923 LEGASPI, CHUCKIE BACULIO
32924 LEGASPI, EDGAR JR MERCADO
32925 LEGASPI, EDGARDO PANGANIBAN
32926 LEGASPI, ELDEN ROSIL
32927 LEGASPI, EMELYN ESPONELLA
32928 LEGASPI, GEOVANI DESTAJO
32929 LEGASPI, GREGGO NOYA
32930 LEGASPI, HAZEL SWARTLEY
32931 LEGASPI, HELEN SWEET DELARA
32932 LEGASPI, JEROME CANJA
32933 LEGASPI, JOANA MAE PUROC
32934 LEGASPI, JOHN LAURENCE TACBAD
32935 LEGASPI, JOSHUA BECHAYDA
32936 LEGASPI, JOYCE CASIPE
32937 LEGASPI, KIER ALMEREZ
32938 LEGASPI, LEA MARIE CABELLAS
32939 LEGASPI, LORENA ALIWANAG
32940 LEGASPI, LORRAINE APILADO
32941 LEGASPI, MA THERESA SELGUERA
32942 LEGASPI, MARY HAZEL BUCAO
32943 LEGASPI, MATTHEW AERONE DE LEON
32944 LEGASPI, MICHELLE BALABA
32945 LEGASPI, MICKEE ROSE BARBOSA
32946 LEGASPI, NIELY NICOLE ZOMIL
32947 LEGASPI, OLIVIER CABILLON
32948 LEGASPI, PATRICIA SUAN
32949 LEGASPI, RAINIER ALVARADO
32950 LEGASPI, REIGN DOMINIQUE CUYOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 661 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32951 LEGASPI, TIMOTHY JOHN REPALA
32952 LEGASPI, VERLYN REBADULLA
32953 LEGASPI, ZARINA JOY CREDO
32954 LEGASTE, SHEILA MAE LIVERA
32955 LEGASTO, MARTHA THERESE TAGLE
32956 LEGATONA, NESTLE SAMOY
32957 LEGATUB, EUMAR CERBITO
32958 LEGATUB, JOSELITO BADIOLA
32959 LEGAYADA, JORILYN PADAYAO
32960 LEGION, JOHN PAUL VILLAMIN
32961 LEGISTA, BIANCA NUAS
32962 LEGITIMAS, ADELFA YU
32963 LEGNES, GIOVANI COMIGHOD
32964 LEGO, NORIE JEAN MOLDES
32965 LEGUEB, LOMEDIO CALBID
32966 LEGUIRA, IDEN MAY LOBIA
32967 LEIDO, AIRA JANE SELOZA
32968 LEIDO, KIMBERLY ABEJO
32969 LEIDO, LESLIE DACUAN
32970 LEIDO, SUNSHINE BONIFACIO
32971 LEJARSO, ALYZA PEARL DIANNE BULAT-AG
32972 LELINA, LENNIE DACQUIL
32973 LELINA, MELANIE IDA
32974 LELIS, EMMADELL PONIO
32975 LELIS, JACQUELINE ANG
32976 LELIS, LEXIE PERIDA
32977 LELIS, THERESA ARISPE
32978 LEMA, JUDY ANN MEDINA
32979 LEMANA, FERNANDO JR PEDROSO
32980 LEMON, CHARISSE MAICA LIZADA
32981 LEMON, ROBERT PAMA
32982 LEMONCITO, JEBON PEREZ
32983 LEMONERA, LADY MAY JOLEJOLE
32984 LEMOS, KAMILLE ROSE ESTRELLAS
32985 LEMOSNERO, KANNY SHEIN DALURA
32986 LEMOSNIRO, BRANDON ENTRINA
32987 LENANTUD, RONALYN MAE RABINO
32988 LENARES, JOHN PHILIP SELERIO
32989 LENCHICO, GABRIELLE FERNANDO AGBULIG
32990 LENCIO, GIRLY QUINONES
32991 LENDERO, BRYAN VIC ANOB
32992 LENDIO, JANE CLAIRE RICAPLAZA
32993 LENDIO, JANICE MAGBANUA
32994 LENES, CECIL MEDILLO
32995 LENIJAN, RAMEL LAZAGA
32996 LENISEN, CELINE MAHIPUS
32997 LENIZO, CHRIS ANN JAYNE VILAR
32998 LENON, MA REA APOSTOL
32999 LENTOCO, ROCHEL PORRAS
33000 LEOCADIO, CHARLYN MARIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 662 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33001 LEOCADIO, KRISTINE DYANNE BEDICO
33002 LEODONES, MARINEL MATALOTE
33003 LEODONES, SHAMMAH MAE SAWIT
33004 LEODONES, TSIDKENU SAWIT
33005 LEOLIGAO, JUDY ANN
33006 LEONA, LORITES GUTIERREZ
33007 LEONAR, LOLLY JOY VILLAFLOR
33008 LEONAR, PATRICK DIMALANTA
33009 LEONAR, REMY VALENCIA
33010 LEONARDIA, CHERRY ANN PANIQUE
33011 LEONARDO, AIKO SANTAYANA
33012 LEONARDO, ANJENNETE GASINGAN
33013 LEONARDO, CYNTHARA BACULI
33014 LEONARDO, DAISY RESONTOC
33015 LEONARDO, ERIKA EVANGELISTA
33016 LEONARDO, JESSICA GARCIA
33017 LEONARDO, KIER MATTHEW LEGASPI
33018 LEONARDO, NICKO PORTILLO
33019 LEONARDO, OLIVER BACTAD
33020 LEONARDO, ROSE-ANN PINGAL
33021 LEONARDO, VINCE AARON ALUDO
33022 LEONCIO, ROMYLYN RAZON
33023 LEONDIA, JESAN CALIBUGAN
33024 LEONES, ELLA MAE DELA CRUZ
33025 LEONES, LEZYL BATOMALAQUE
33026 LEONES, MICHAEL JUBAHIB
33027 LEONES, RHODORA PALAFOX
33028 LEONG-ON, EDNA LLYN SIBANTA
33029 LEONICO, NORMI VICTORIANO
33030 LEONIDA, JENNIE BABE CAMACHO
33031 LEONIN, JUN JUN EVANGELISTA
33032 LEONO, PHOEBE JANE EDQUILA
33033 LEONOR, BLESS DONGUILA
33034 LEONOR, CLARIBEL MASAYA
33035 LEONOR, FRETCHE TOLENTINO
33036 LEONOR, KAREN KAY NELLAS
33037 LEONOR, MARIA LUISA CERUJANO
33038 LEONOR, MELLODIE NOBLEZA
33039 LEONOR, METCHIE GENOTIVA
33040 LEONOR, REAH CAJEPE
33041 LEOP, JOHN ROMMEL JAMITO
33042 LEOPANDO, VERONICA ANNRIEL DELOS REYES
33043 LEOPARDAS, LOUINE MAE REPUTANA
33044 LEORO, FATIMA MARIE GUAZO
33045 LEOSALA, MARK LOUIE TRIÑANES
33046 LEPALAM, KRIZZA BEA GEMPARO
33047 LEPALIM, JESSA MAE MONDEJAR
33048 LEPITEN, JERMIE ALIJID
33049 LEPON, NOVA MAINIT
33050 LEPRAN, JOHN ERNEST ORTIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 663 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33051 LEQUIDO, LESLIE PRAJES
33052 LEQUIGAN, SYGRID SALTE
33053 LEQUIN, JONNA MAE TURNO
33054 LERA, CARIEN BERONAS
33055 LERADO, DAFNY LIBRANDO
33056 LERAN, EVANY BARCOS
33057 LERASAN, DANNYSIEL TRAYA
33058 LERDON, VENUS PEÑAFLORIDA
33059 LERIO, ALVILYN BONIZA
33060 LERIO, APRIL KRISTINE REYES
33061 LERIO, DEXIE MARQUEZ
33062 LERIO, JACKILYN NABASCA
33063 LERIO, JERALYN GONZAGA
33064 LERION, BIGVAI HEZIR ANGANA
33065 LERIOS, ABEGAIL CENTES
33066 LERIOS, ERWIN TABUZO
33067 LERIOS, SHIELA LAFUENTE
33068 LERIT, ANA MARIE TUVIERON
33069 LERMA, ANAMARIE MORALES
33070 LEROG, VHANJOE EBOL
33071 LERON, JOHN LESTER CASTILLO
33072 LERUM, JOHN CHRISTIAN ARGUELLES
33073 LESCANO, ALLISON DENISSE ATIENZA
33074 LESCANO, LEEUVEN MANALANG
33075 LESCANO, MARIA FATIMA ROYO
33076 LESCANO, MELBOURN TALLEDO
33077 LESCANO, OLIVIA MAGPANTAY
33078 LESIGUES, CHRISTOPHER JAMES SALOMON
33079 LESIGUES, DENAFE OJENDRAS
33080 LESMES, LEIZEL ANN ATAMOSA
33081 LESOY, CHARIE CHAEL MANOLONG
33082 LESTE, AIREEN CASTILICO
33083 LESTINO, NORMALYN CANTOMAYOR
33084 LETEGIO, ARNILYN TIONGCO
33085 LETEGIO, CHESKA MARIE LICAROS
33086 LETEGIO, MIALYN TIONGCO
33087 LETIGIO, VIA PANICTICAN
33088 LETRACION, GIGI JANDONERO
33089 LETRAN, ABIGAIL MAE PERALTA
33090 LETRAN, ROSE HUBELLA
33091 LEUNG, RACKIE ABLOYEN
33092 LEUTERIO, LIRALYN DE GUZMAN
33093 LEVANTINO, LARRA BARCELONA
33094 LEVANTINO, LOGEN MENDOZA
33095 LEYBA, MARYLEINE HULONGBAYAN
33096 LEYBAG, JANE-JANE NARTATES
33097 LEYBAG, JEZREEL DAVE LIBUNAO
33098 LEYBAG, JONH JONH MACABONTOC
33099 LEYBLE, JAYA MAE MORADOS
33100 LEYBLE, JULIENNE ELA LETSONCITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 664 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33101 LEYCO, CHRISTOPHER FLORES
33102 LEYCO, EVELYN DUEÑAS
33103 LEYCO, VEAH JOY MADRONA
33104 LEYESA, MARION ABIGAIL TEMPLO
33105 LEYNES, ALFEO BAUTISTA
33106 LEYNES, ALGENIUS ASIS
33107 LEYSA, FERILYN VELASCO
33108 LEYSA, JESSICA CADUA
33109 LEYSA, RICHIE ALILLANA
33110 LEYSON, JELSON PUSTA
33111 LEYSON, JERALIE CUEVAS
33112 LEYSON, KIMBERLY INOSANTO
33113 LEYSON, MARK JAYSON TAPALLA
33114 LEYSON, PRINCESS MAE MAHINAY
33115 LEYTE, ARIANE MARIE ALIÑO
33116 LEYVA, RUSSEL LUCAS
33117 LEYZA, JOMARI GANZON
33118 LIACAO, KENNETH JUNE LEGARIO
33119 LIAD, RENALYN AMLON
33120 LIAGA, NERRILY RAMOS
33121 LIAGON, ANA MARIE PILAY
33122 LIAM, ROBEILYN SALGADO
33123 LIANGCO, MARY ROSE SINGIAN
33124 LIANZA, GAY MARIE SALVACION
33125 LIATORO, BEATRIX COLEEN SANTOS
33126 LIAVER, VINCENT FARILLON
33127 LIBA, DARYL SALIMBANGON
33128 LIBA, REGIE-LYN CLARIZA
33129 LIBADISOS, RHEA BLANTUCAS
33130 LIBAGO, MARIA ANGELICA BISTO
33131 LIBAGO, MARY ANN RONITH PAQUIAO
33132 LIBAN, AILEEN ESTRADA
33133 LIBAN, PATRICIA SHARABELLE MACEDA
33134 LIBANAN, SALMER DIONISIO
33135 LIBANON, MAIZA MASUGOD
33136 LIBANON, ROXANNE MAE CORTEZ
33137 LIBAO, CHRISTIAN ROY BAYOTAS
33138 LIBAO, JOJO NALAYOG
33139 LIBAO, LORENA LABIANO
33140 LIBARIOS, JULIUS CHRISTOPHER LABNAO
33141 LIBARNES, JUNESSA BIANCA MALUBAY
33142 LIBARRA, JOEMALYN PALAO
33143 LIBAS, JOSHUA ONZA
33144 LIBATIQUE, LENNY HAYUBO
33145 LIBATO, RICHEL DELA CRUZ
33146 LIBATO, THELMA DIO
33147 LIBATON, ANNA MARIE DESPI
33148 LIBATON, COLEEN TOGALON
33149 LIBATON, MARJORIE SUMALINOG
33150 LIBAY, JOY LYNN INOCENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 665 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33151 LIBE, KRISTINE VILLAJUAN
33152 LIBED, LESLIE ANGELO ESTACIO
33153 LIBERATO, LANI CARDINOZA
33154 LIBERATO, SILVESTRE III SWANSON
33155 LIBIADO, MA LOURDEZ PAMINTUAN
33156 LIBIANO, JEAN QUIDAN
33157 LIBID, ANGELICA MOLINA
33158 LIBIT, JHOANN DIMALALUAN
33159 LIBIT, WELLA DE JOYA
33160 LIBO-ON, DINLO GUSTILO
33161 LIBO-ON, LIAHONA MAE VILLAR
33162 LIBO-ON, RENLY RAMOS
33163 LIBO-ON, SARAH JOY JAZUL
33164 LIBONA, GRACE LOREN AMANTIAD
33165 LIBONGCOGON, JEANA FLOR TALISIK
33166 LIBOON, RAYMOND ALMENIANA
33167 LIBOR, KIMBERLY BURGOS
33168 LIBORO, ROMMEL FALLARIA
33169 LIBOSADA, JOJIE ANN BILAR
33170 LIBOSANA, GERAH VILLARUBIA
33171 LIBOT, SARAH JANE BUCTOT
33172 LIBRADILLA, GEMMA CANTONG
33173 LIBRADILLA, JESSA MAE ANSIT
33174 LIBRADILLA, PETER CABAYLO
33175 LIBRANDA, LESDITH INGOTE
33176 LIBRANDA, MARIA DUVEEN RIVA OLIVEROS
33177 LIBRANDO, DESIREE MAGAYANES
33178 LIBRANDO, DEVEE JANE RESMA
33179 LIBRANDO, MARY NHAIDZE VISCAYNO
33180 LIBRANDO, RHEZA ENTERO
33181 LIBRE, HONEY MARIE JARAPAN
33182 LIBRE, JAIMIE MAE DANIEL
33183 LIBRE, JIM ROSE NACALABAN
33184 LIBREA, RENZ MICHAEL NASAYAO
33185 LIBRELLA, MA NOVA JULATON
33186 LIBRERO, SHARLAINE GAYE EVANGELIO
33187 LIBRES, ANTONIETE MURING
33188 LIBRES, CATHERENE GULAY
33189 LIBRES, GLYDEL AYUSON
33190 LIBRES, GRACE ANN TUMARLAS
33191 LIBRES, JAYSON SUSI
33192 LIBRES, JEA GRACE INTINA
33193 LIBRES, JOVELL ANN AYOP
33194 LIBRES, JUBERT ESCABUSA
33195 LIBRES, LOVEÑA ESPINOZA
33196 LIBRES, VIVIAN RUIZ
33197 LIBRIL, JONNA ROSE CUBAY
33198 LIBU, ALLIZA DELA CRUZ
33199 LIBUCAN, JOCELYN CAJES
33200 LIBUDAN, ANITA WAN-IGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 666 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33201 LIBULO, ARNEL JR DIONIDO
33202 LIBUNA, MARY ANN MANULAT
33203 LIBUNAO, ABIGAIL MAMACLAY
33204 LIBUNAO, ANDREI MEI BUSTAMANTE
33205 LIBUT, ANNAROSE ILUSTRE
33206 LIBUT, MAYLIN MAY SUNDIAM
33207 LICANDA, ELLEDA MAE BLASCO
33208 LICANDA, JESON MANUEL
33209 LICARDO, ANA KARENINA ABELLA
33210 LICARDO, DEBBIE ROSE QUIÑONES
33211 LICAROS, MARY ANN CAPILI
33212 LICAROS, ROCHELLE KATE ESTRELLA
33213 LICAS, MA ABIGAIL FLORIDO
33214 LICAWAT, MOJAHED MANGGIS
33215 LICAY, GENEROSE PEDIMA
33216 LICAY, KRIS GIAN DIRECTO
33217 LICAY, PEARLY ANN BAUTISTA
33218 LICAYAN, JOYCE ANNE GORRA
33219 LICAYAN, LEAH AMLON
33220 LICAYLICAY, JULIE ANNE CLARO
33221 LICAYU, JOSEL RAMOS
33222 LICCUD, MARTHA DUMAL-IN
33223 LICERA, WAYNE REY BAROY
33224 LICLICAN, GLENDON LERIO
33225 LICLICAN, KARINA MAE ALONZO
33226 LICO, AIRA DELA CRUZ
33227 LICO, CARL NICHOLE VICTORINO
33228 LICO, JENNY ROSE BONGAWAN
33229 LICO, LIZA MARIE FORMON
33230 LICO, ZENY ANGIW
33231 LICONG, JULIETA
33232 LICOT, JESSA TUSOY
33233 LICTAO, JOSEPHINE CADIO
33234 LICTAO, JUMUEL DIO-AS
33235 LICTAWA, JASPER LUARCA
33236 LICTAWA, PRINCESS DIANNE BALANON
33237 LICUANAN, MELLESENCE MOLINA
33238 LICUANAN, SHELLANIE NATIVIDAD
33239 LICUDAN, SONNY JR GANTE
33240 LICUDINE, BLESSIE MAE CALUZA
33241 LICUDINE, JANNA MARIE QUIÑONES
33242 LICUP, ERIKA JANE BONDOC
33243 LICUP, IAN JASPER TANGLAO
33244 LICUP, LEMUEL MANGUNE
33245 LICUP, LORELIE MANDAP
33246 LICUP, THROY JOHN LASANAS
33247 LICYAYO, REMELYN BULAHAO
33248 LIDA, SHELLA MEA CABRERA
33249 LIDANGAN, HASSAN ANGCONI
33250 LIDASAN, TULONDATU KAGUI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 667 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33251 LIDEM, STEPHANIE BATAN
33252 LIDRON, KATRINA ESPIRITU
33253 LIFANA, JEMAR QUEZON
33254 LIGAD, JUICY MAE LAGUMBAY
33255 LIGALIG, MARIMAR VALIENTE
33256 LIGAN, MARK CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY PAGA
33257 LIGANIA, ROSE MAE NAVIDAD
33258 LIGAS, ERMELYN LAGUA
33259 LIGAS, JAYMART CAPITAL
33260 LIGASON, IVY BASIANA
33261 LIGASON, JIM BASIANA
33262 LIGASPI, MARICEL TUPAY
33263 LIGAYA, GRACE ABADILLA
33264 LIGAYA, JENALYN PEREÑA
33265 LIGERO, IVY ROSE FABRIGAR
33266 LIGERO, KENT MEDRANO
33267 LIGERO, VANESSA DELA PEÑA
33268 LIGGAYU, AILEEN DAYAG
33269 LIGGAYU, NICO RESURRECCION
33270 LIGGAYU, STEPHANIE GRACE CARPESO
33271 LIGMAYO, CAMILYN AMILING
33272 LIGNES, ELTON DARYL ARRIBA
33273 LIGNES, ISABEL CANTELA
33274 LIGNES, JERLYN MACULA
33275 LIGOMA, LETECIA BALIE
33276 LIGORO, GREATCHEL GAY RAYDAN
33277 LIGOT, PRINCESS ROSSANA VILLANUEVA
33278 LIGOT, RUBY GALA
33279 LIGOYLIGOY, GLORILYN CUYOG
33280 LIGPIT, FE ESTOESTA
33281 LIGSANAN, RAIZA MARTINEZ
33282 LIGSAY, ROYCE JAYSON ROBLES
33283 LIGUID, MELISSA BASAL
33284 LIGUIDLIGUID, OSCAR JR RUBEN
33285 LIGUTAN, ANALYN MISTULA
33286 LIGUTAN, JOHN PAUL BANIEL
33287 LIGUTAN, JULIE ANN AÑOVER
33288 LIGUTAN, RUBEN BARRUGA
33289 LIGUTOM, HAZEL MAY FIEL
33290 LIHAYLIHAY, EDRIL MANAYON
33291 LIHAYLIHAY, GARY PASCUA
33292 LIIS, JUNE MAITANG
33293 LILAGAN, JESSA SALARZON
33294 LILAGAN, VON RYAN SANTOS
33295 LILAM, VALERIE JOY BALDONADO
33296 LILAN, FROILAN CANDONG
33297 LILI, LEAH MAE PALCO
33298 LIM, AL HYDAR ABDULNASSER TESNADO
33299 LIM, ALLEN TITA VILLARAN
33300 LIM, ALONSO JR PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 668 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33301 LIM, ANESA JEM JAVIER
33302 LIM, ANNA LYN BUSA
33303 LIM, ANNALIZA ARBOLEDA
33304 LIM, ANNE MICA ROMANO
33305 LIM, ARNEL BILLY GATAWA
33306 LIM, CHERRY MAY SERNA
33307 LIM, CHONA LAMOSTE
33308 LIM, CHRISTINE TOLENTINO
33309 LIM, DAN JOSEPH REYES
33310 LIM, DARLENE NAPILA
33311 LIM, DEBORAH EJEDA
33312 LIM, EDLI LOVE TOMIAL
33313 LIM, EDUARDO JR BRIONES
33314 LIM, GEORGIA ALEXANDRA VALE
33315 LIM, GERLYN BAYSA
33316 LIM, GIAN CARLO ROSALES
33317 LIM, GIOHONEY VANESSA JIMENEZ
33318 LIM, GIRLIE LABORTE
33319 LIM, GLYDEL TOLORESO
33320 LIM, HANNAH NIEGAS
33321 LIM, HANNAH FAITH MERCADO
33322 LIM, HANNAH SOFIA TOJINO
33323 LIM, JENNIFER CHUA
33324 LIM, JENNIFER PESCASIO
33325 LIM, JESSA MAE AMANTILLO
33326 LIM, JET WEDINGCO
33327 LIM, JOEL BADIANG
33328 LIM, JOHN PAUL CORDON
33329 LIM, JOMAR ENOBIO
33330 LIM, KAREN JOY MANGALIAG
33331 LIM, KENNOH RAE CASIANO
33332 LIM, KHATE FULO
33333 LIM, KRYSTINE ANGELA FABILA
33334 LIM, LOIDA TUMALA
33335 LIM, MARK ANTHONY PUNTAWI
33336 LIM, MARVI IRISH ARIZALA
33337 LIM, NOEL II TAGALOG
33338 LIM, OSCAR JR MAYOTE
33339 LIM, PAULINE MAE GARAY
33340 LIM, PERLYN TOSLOC
33341 LIM, QUEEN ALEXANDRA BANTAYAN
33342 LIM, RAFAELA GREGORIO
33343 LIM, RAYMOND DONGGON
33344 LIM, REMELIN MARIEL CHAN
33345 LIM, RICA MARIE BEATRIZ MONTOYA
33346 LIM, RICO JAY MENDIOLA
33347 LIM, RITZ ANTON PACANAN
33348 LIM, ROSEHUR SAYSON
33349 LIM, SHANE ASHLEY
33350 LIM, SHARMAINE ROSE CALMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 669 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33351 LIM, WILSON OLA
33352 LIMA, CHARLES WYNNE CUYOS
33353 LIMA, GEROLAND MORETO
33354 LIMANA, LEO MARIE BACULI
33355 LIMANAY, NHORMAN FAJARDO
33356 LIMANO, ARMALIA HANAPE
33357 LIMARE, CHENA MELANA
33358 LIMAS, LEIGH ANNE LUMBAY
33359 LIMASA, RISAN ROMAY
33360 LIMBAG, CRISTINE JOY ARCALA
33361 LIMBAGA, JANICA LEAH CASTAÑARES
33362 LIMBAGA, MARIA ANGIELA BUENDIA
33363 LIMBAGA, MELVI TALLEDO
33364 LIMBAGAN, ALVIN MANGUBAT
33365 LIMBAGO, CHRISTINE TUMILAP
33366 LIMBANG, MARVIE JANE BANCAL
33367 LIMBANIA, BLESS TORRES
33368 LIMBARO, KIMBERLY BESAS
33369 LIMBASAN, GRACE MANSUETO
33370 LIMBAUAN, JOLLYBETH MADRIA
33371 LIMBITCO, MA LORAINE DWAYNE CANLAS
33372 LIMBO, MARY ANTONETTE PIZARRA
33373 LIMBO, NAIDIE TANDAYU
33374 LIMBO, RAQUEL TARUN
33375 LIMBO, ROCELLE TORRES
33376 LIMBOC, J-VEEMAR GARCIA
33377 LIMBOY, GINA GOREMBALEM
33378 LIMBOY, RIMOND TENDIDO
33379 LIMCATSON, MEA GLADYS DUAY
33380 LIMCO, GRECHEL ANDALECIO
33381 LIMEN, JULANIE MALAQUE
33382 LIMEN, RAYSA MAE
33383 LIMEN, RIEZLE ANN TIMSAN
33384 LIMETARES, MAY ANTONETTE LAGAMON
33385 LIMIKID, SERY CAPANTOC
33386 LIMLINGAN, JAEZEN RUBIANO
33387 LIMMID, ALMA CHIN-OR
33388 LIMOCON, BENJIE JAQUE
33389 LIMOCON, DANILO JR TIANERO
33390 LIMOCON, MARY GRACE CASTIL
33391 LIMOCON, SHARMAINE MARIE VERULA
33392 LIMOD, ADELFA TIMOL
33393 LIMOICO, GENESIS DIESTA
33394 LIMON, DANIEL CATALON
33395 LIMON, HAZEL BRAGADO
33396 LIMON, JESSABEL RAMONES
33397 LIMON, ROXANNE MAE PAULOS
33398 LIMONGCO, HANNAH BELISTA
33399 LIMOS, MICHAEL LECON
33400 LIMOS, PINKY MARIE LANDICHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 670 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33401 LIMOSNERO, ANGEL PACQUIAO
33402 LIMOSNERO, ARIEL ABARQUEZ
33403 LIMOSNERO, KRIS DIZON
33404 LIMOSNERO, MA KRISTINE DELOS SANTOS
33405 LIMOSNERO, ROSE-ANN MALOON
33406 LIMPAG, JEL JANE OYANGURIN
33407 LIMPAG, RAZE APLE ARCILLA
33408 LIMPAG, REYMOND MATILOS
33409 LIMPANG, ESTRELLA GUMIPAT
33410 LIMPANGOG, ELLAINE BOLAMBOT
33411 LIMPANGOG, MICHAELANGELO ATON
33412 LIMPANGOG, RHEA MAE CARILLO
33413 LIMPAO, AKIMA LOPE
33414 LIMSIACO, LLOYD NACILLA
33415 LIMVONGVATANA, SHEENA LUCAS
33416 LINA, JESSA GANDALLA
33417 LINAGA, JULIE ANN CIRILO
33418 LINAN, MARILYN VILLALION
33419 LINAO, GRETCHEN TABIEROS
33420 LINAS, JONNABELLE ROSE TORREFRANCA
33421 LINATOC, CHRISTINE MAE BAGUIO
33422 LINATOC, FRANCIS PANTI
33423 LINATOC, LANI ROSE BRIL
33424 LINATOC, MILLICENT GEA TAMAYO
33425 LINAZA, ARLEONEY AGUILAR
33426 LINAZA, SARAH KAY CABRERA
33427 LINCALLO, AIRA VELASCO
33428 LINCALLO, ANGELICA INOCENCIO
33429 LINCALLO, MERILYN LABAO
33430 LINCALLO, MICHELLE FORMALEJO
33431 LINCO, MARICAR DELA CRUZ
33432 LINCUNA, SWEETIE GILDORE
33433 LINDA, THREDEN SASI
33434 LINDAIN, MICHAEL BRANDO RIVAMONTE
33435 LINDAYAO, LILIBETH ZANORIA
33436 LINDAYAO, ZYDA PELICANO
33437 LINDE, KRIZEL MAE OHAGAN
33438 LINDE, SHAIRA EUGENIO
33439 LINDERO, MARY ROSE CASPILLO
33440 LINDO, GARRY SABLON
33441 LINDO, ROMEO JR BONDOC
33442 LINDOG, REYNA MAE CAPACIO
33443 LINDONG, LIEZL SALGADO
33444 LINDONG, RALPH BRISTER TRAIGO
33445 LINDONGAN, ASHLEY IMBONG
33446 LINDONGAN, RHEA MAGLUNSOD
33447 LINEZO, BEATRIX PARAN
33448 LING, DHARYL JOY DIANSIG
33449 LINGA, CAMILLE REM DUMALE
33450 LINGAD, LOVELY ANN RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 671 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33451 LINGAD, MARK KEBEN MIGUEL
33452 LINGAN, JESSA BAYUDAN
33453 LINGAS, LHANA KAYE SAYCO
33454 LINGAS, PATRICK JAMES ROSETE
33455 LINGAT, GARLENE MAE MESA
33456 LINGATONG, KENT ERIC EBSOLO
33457 LINGATONG, MERCY DUMAS
33458 LINGATONG, MICHELLE MAGLIPAC
33459 LINGAWLINGAW, JUDELYN CATINGAN
33460 LINGAYA, ROSEMARIE GONZAGA
33461 LINGAYO, PHILLINE MANGUSAN
33462 LINGCAY, DONNA CLAIRE OSILA
33463 LINGGANAY, SANTIAGO III
33464 LINGGAYO, CHARMILINA DINOLONG
33465 LINGKON, RUFAIDA ABDURAJI
33466 LINGLING, GENESIS SORIANO
33467 LINGO, LIEVA MAE DAWAT
33468 LINGON, KANE PATRICK NACION
33469 LINGYASAN, ROSANA BACASIN
33470 LINGYASAN, ROSEMARIE ALIPIO
33471 LINMAYOG, HARVEY DYKE CASTRO
33472 LINO, CHRISTINE JOY EMMANUEL
33473 LINO, ERNIE PADER
33474 LINO, JOCELYN JAVA
33475 LINO, KAREN MAE MACO
33476 LINOG, ABUMELHAQ MACALABA
33477 LINOG, HAMEEDA LAWANSA
33478 LINOG, ZUHRIA TANGGO
33479 LINOGAO, MELINDE PULAO
33480 LINOGON, JURGIE BADUDAO
33481 LINOYAN, SANNY BOY JR JABILE
33482 LINSAG, ABRELLE JOHN RUELO
33483 LINSANGAN, BOOTS CRISTET VINUYA
33484 LINSANGAN, GISELLE MAGPANTAY
33485 LINSAO, JULIE ANN REYES
33486 LINTAC, NIXON JAE DELOS REYES
33487 LINTAG, CLEOFE MEDINA
33488 LINTAG, MARIAH FRANCHESKA AMANTE
33489 LINTASAN, RIZMALYN MOHAMMAD
33490 LIOAD, JOSEPHINE MENOR
33491 LIOAN, MELODY CUDIAMAT
33492 LIONGSON, ELAINE VERNADINE ALFONSO
33493 LIONGSON, NOEMI GARCIA
33494 LIPA, JOERISA COSTOY
33495 LIPA, LOBELYN LUSTE
33496 LIPA, MARIEL ORJALO
33497 LIPALIM, GREEIAH JUNE PARONDO
33498 LIPANA, LEO PATRICK ALMARIO
33499 LIPAO, JUMAR CATELO
33500 LIPARDO, RACHEL ANDIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 672 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33501 LIPARDO, SHEENA CAMILLE IGOT
33502 LIPAT, SANDRA MAE GALENDEZ
33503 LIPATA, CHRISTIAN CELESTINO
33504 LIPATA, MARIELLA EHONG
33505 LIPATA, MARY GOLD
33506 LIPATA, MICHAELA PATRICE TAN
33507 LIPAWEN, KHIMER BAGOLING
33508 LIPOLES, ROAN PALGUISANA
33509 LIPRESO, ANGELIE BARSALIS
33510 LIPRESO, MAE LOVELY BARSALIS
33511 LIQUE, ERBILL DILAO
33512 LIQUE, JEMMELYN AGOJO
33513 LIQUIDO, SWEET SHANNON MAE OROZCO
33514 LIQUIGAN, ANA JANE ROQUE
33515 LIQUIGAN, ARLENE MAGUDDAYAO
33516 LIQUIGAN, KATHELYN MASANGCAY
33517 LIQUIGAN, RUBY TURINGAN
33518 LIQUIRAN, ANGELICA GARLITOS
33519 LIQUIT, JOANNE VILLALON
33520 LIRA, IRENE URMATAM
33521 LIRAZAN, WYNCHELLE MISSION
33522 LIRIO, CAMILL ROSE CASTRO
33523 LIROM, APPLE MAE BUSTILLO
33524 LISACA, CHRISTINE COLICO
33525 LISACA, DECER HERMOSO
33526 LISAO, FEEL JOY BANGELES
33527 LISAO, IVERSON CASIMIRO
33528 LISAY, RENANTE BARANQUEL
33529 LISAYAN, JANSEN SERENIO
33530 LISAYAN, RUBY JOY LUCERO
33531 LISBE, ELIZA MARIE CELESTE
33532 LISING, ANGELICA MANDAP
33533 LISING, DOMINIC DE ASIS
33534 LISING, JUSTIN QUIAMBAO
33535 LISING, KATELENE MACABENTA
33536 LISING, MARY JANE DEALLO
33537 LISKA, JOHN MARK ALIPOON
33538 LISONDRA, JOREY ABARICO
33539 LISONDRA, MARIE CHRISTINE GOLES
33540 LISONDRA, MEISY PATRICIO
33541 LISTON, HARTNELL SON TITO
33542 LISTONES, ESTER ALBEZ
33543 LITA, ARLYN GRACE PAINAGA
33544 LITA, MARLYN SOPRANES
33545 LITA, SARAH JESSA PITA
33546 LITAN, CATHERINE RAMOS
33547 LITAN, SUZETTE ROMERO
33548 LITANA, ANA-LEAH MANGUBAT
33549 LITANA, JAHNNA MAE
33550 LITANG, FRANCIS JOHN JAMERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 673 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33551 LITAO, DARIAN MAY TRINIDAD
33552 LITAS, MAE SHARRA LEANNE SARMIENTO
33553 LITAWEN, TESS BINAY-AN
33554 LITDOG, ZACRYS TOBE
33555 LITE, CHRISTINE GRACE SOTERO
33556 LITERAL, MARIANNE JOYCE BOBIS
33557 LITERATUS, ELLA QUEEN PANZO
33558 LITILIT, SHAIRA BANDIWAN
33559 LITONJUA, MA LUISA EUNICE GERVACIO
33560 LITRERO, FAMELA MACUJA
33561 LITUA, RICHARD SABALLO
33562 LITUANAS, CHRIS REY MOLINA
33563 LITUAÑAS, JAN GLYSDI IVON EROISA
33564 LIU, EURA-JANE CLIMACO
33565 LIU, RIVELENE PELLIS
33566 LIVARA, ALMA ALLYZA BLANCA
33567 LIVARA, KAYLE MUORNING TORRES
33568 LIVIOCO, IVY RHOSE TAN
33569 LIWADEN, DONALYN CARAMTO
33570 LIWAG, ALEJANDRE MEDEL
33571 LIWAG, FRENY BAYLE
33572 LIWAG, MARY GRACE HERNANDEZ
33573 LIWAGON, MAE MICAYLE
33574 LIWAN, CORINA DIAMSAY
33575 LIWANA, CHERRY ANTONIO
33576 LIWANA, JEAN BALUG
33577 LIWANAG, AMIEL DIZON
33578 LIWANAG, ANGELOU DAQUIOAG
33579 LIWANAG, ARDENTE SIMBORIO
33580 LIWANAG, BERLIN SIXSON
33581 LIWANAG, JELYN SURATOS
33582 LIWANAG, JENELLYN DE JESUS
33583 LIWANAG, JETSAM BAGACINA
33584 LIWANAG, MARIS LAHOYLAHOY
33585 LIWATAN, MARITES SIALANA
33586 LIYABAN, JINKY SAGUIBO
33587 LIYO, GENEVA ALINDAN
33588 LIZADA, MARK RIVERA
33589 LIZADA, SHERYL JANE VILI
33590 LIZANO, STEPHANIE CAM
33591 LIZARDO, CHIQUE CAPILI
33592 LIZARDO, DONNA MALASAGA
33593 LIZARDO, ERLIE RANCHEZ
33594 LIZARDO, MEL FRANKY SUCALIT
33595 LIZARDO, RICA MANAOG
33596 LIZARDO, ROLANDO BREBONERIA
33597 LIZARTE, MEYVE BEL CABIGON
33598 LIZONDRA, ARA MAE PANIS
33599 LIÑGON, ALEXANDER BENEDICT BENAMIRA
33600 LLABAN, MICA BLIER FESTIJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 674 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33601 LLABORE, LINDA NULLAGA
33602 LLABORE, REYNALDO JR LAURENTE
33603 LLABRES, LYKA BENAVIDES
33604 LLABRES, PATRICK KEIO SARMIENTO
33605 LLABREZ, CLARENCE DOLLISEN
33606 LLACER, JEROME BARRUGA
33607 LLACER, JESSICA CASIA
33608 LLACUNA, GADILYN MALAIT
33609 LLADONET, RACHELLE NORIEN CLAIRE TALDE
33610 LLAGA, SHIENA JEANNE FONTAMILLAS
33611 LLAGAS, ARSCIL RANIDO
33612 LLAGAS, DOROTHY JOY NECESITO
33613 LLAGAS, EDSIL HALUP
33614 LLAGAS, FRANCE NOORA
33615 LLAGAS, HAROLD ELID
33616 LLAGAS, IVY JANE TADENA
33617 LLAGAS, LALAINE SIORES
33618 LLAGAS, MERCEDES BARRA
33619 LLAGAS, MICAH MAGAYES
33620 LLAGAS, MICHAEL EDISON ADANTE
33621 LLAGAS, RAYMARK DAYRIT
33622 LLAGAS, XERNAN COLARINA
33623 LLAGUNO, ANA MARIE LORILLA
33624 LLAGUNO, JAN VINCENT BANTON
33625 LLAGUNO, SHAIRA ANZANO
33626 LLAMADO, ANGELINE VALVERDE
33627 LLAMADO, JENNIFER BAAS
33628 LLAMADO, PRINCESS ACUIN
33629 LLAMADOR, CRISTEL ANNE AMORANTO
33630 LLAMADOR, JOVERBY LACHICA
33631 LLAMAS, CAMILLE DOFELIZ
33632 LLAMAS, ELLA BOBILES
33633 LLAMAS, HOWELL PACTANAC
33634 LLAMAS, JUDILYN PIZON
33635 LLAMAS, SHAYNE TANZA
33636 LLAMASAREZ, EMMANUEL ABOGADO
33637 LLAMASAREZ, SHAIRA MICAELA TARROBAGO
33638 LLAMEDO, MARIAN MAE PONO
33639 LLAMEG, ANGELICA SACUPASO
33640 LLAMEG, FLORENCIO JR GEVEROLA
33641 LLAMELO, MARIAN GAMBA
33642 LLAMELO, MARK WYNDAME DORONIO
33643 LLAMELO, WENDI ROSS VALDEZ
33644 LLAMERA, MARK ANTHONY LIMBOC
33645 LLAMES, GHIA LANA
33646 LLAMES, GLACEL LOPEZ
33647 LLAMES, JICA NADINE ELLO
33648 LLAMES, REGINE OLEDAN
33649 LLAMO, ANJEL FORTALIZA
33650 LLANAZA, BEBE REIZA OMAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 675 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33651 LLANDA, MARY GRACE GALANG
33652 LLANDELAR, HONEYNESS ASIADO
33653 LLANERA, CHRISTIAN MALAGUEÑO
33654 LLANERA, JOYCE APRIL LUNA
33655 LLANERA, JULIET LUCAÑAS
33656 LLANERA, RUTH NABOS
33657 LLANERA, SHAREEN GUITIC
33658 LLANERA, VICTORINO JR ANIÑON
33659 LLANES, EMMANLESTER PONTILLAS
33660 LLANES, JES ALBREN LICUDINE
33661 LLANES, JOSEPH DALE ATUP
33662 LLANES, VINA LLANES
33663 LLANETA, ANGEL MELGAR
33664 LLANETA, CHONA BRON
33665 LLANETA, JEFRAY ARGANDA
33666 LLANETA, JEZABEL ORTIZ
33667 LLANETA, JONAH CLAIRE LAYOSA
33668 LLANETA, JUDE MURPHY
33669 LLANETA, LAREZA SABALBORO
33670 LLANETA, MYRTHEL MATURGO
33671 LLANETA, NIKKO YAGO
33672 LLANETA, ROMALYN SABONG
33673 LLANILLO, EULA SALAMAT
33674 LLANILLO, JHENICKA BEATRIZ CAHILIG
33675 LLANITA, EVANGELINE DELOS REYES
33676 LLANO, GREGORIO JR TABAMO
33677 LLANO, JEJIE GARCIA
33678 LLANO, JOHN ANTONY ZAPANTA
33679 LLANO, RONELYN MAPUTOL
33680 LLANORA, JACKIE JOHN LORAÑA
33681 LLANOS, ANGELICA MANANSALA
33682 LLANOS, ANGELIE ALBISO
33683 LLANOS, DIVINE GRACE MAMETIES
33684 LLANOS, ELMAR JEFTE PADON
33685 LLANOS, MARY ROSE CABALLES
33686 LLANOS, NIKKO SIBLA
33687 LLANTADA, MICHELL LABANTE
33688 LLANTO, DEISY RABE
33689 LLANTO, LOVELY MIRABUNA
33690 LLANTO, MANILYN SABUROSO
33691 LLANTO, RALF RUMER MIRANDA
33692 LLANTOS, JONATHAN MORILLA
33693 LLANTOS, RICA MAE CALMA
33694 LLANZANAS, CASSEY ROSE LAYCO
33695 LLAPITAN, MAYNARD PABUNAN
33696 LLARENA, ALVEN GALIDO
33697 LLARENA, EDIJILYN PARIÑO
33698 LLARENA, LORRAINE CONDA
33699 LLASOS, LALAINE GRACE MONTAÑO
33700 LLASUS, ANGELA MALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 676 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33701 LLAVADO, EMME JANE DELORAZO
33702 LLAVADO, RANDY AMPLAYO
33703 LLAVAN, SHANAMIE ROSE CACHO
33704 LLAVORE, MIKE JULIUS ANDRES
33705 LLEGO, AL JAMES PELIGRINO
33706 LLEGO, ALEXIS JANE FLORENTINE
33707 LLEGO, ANGELIE VARON
33708 LLEGO, CHERRY MAE PAPASIN
33709 LLEGO, GIA RUELAN
33710 LLEMIT, IMMA TESSIE DONNE DELA PEÑA
33711 LLENA, AI-AI SAYRE
33712 LLENA, CHARITO AMARILLE
33713 LLENA, ERNIE ALQUIZAR
33714 LLENA, JENNA MARIZ MORTE
33715 LLENA, MATTHEW YGUINTO
33716 LLENA, ROMULO MERCADO
33717 LLENADO, KET TIFFANY DABALOS
33718 LLENADO, MELALYN FERRER
33719 LLENO, BOBBY JR MAGCAYANG
33720 LLENO, CAMILLE LLANETA
33721 LLERA, FEBIE RACHEL COLINARES
33722 LLESIS, CHARLOTTE ACUMEN RUBIO
33723 LLEVA, ANTONETTE LACSINA
33724 LLEVA, CRIZELDA RAMOS
33725 LLEVA, MARY GELLE RODRIGO
33726 LLEVA, SARAH JANE ELEGADO
33727 LLEVADO, CHRISLYN CADIZ
33728 LLEVADO, JUNLETH JANE EMBODO
33729 LLEVADO, RAFIE JOHN SENAJONON
33730 LLIDO, FRANCIS ABCEDE
33731 LLIDO, JESIE SAJULGA
33732 LLIDO, PAULA MARIE MERCADO
33733 LLONA, CHARYDEL GENERAL
33734 LLONA, CRISTINA NASAYAO
33735 LLONA, MARY TASHENA LAZO
33736 LLONA, REYZON LITA
33737 LLONADO, AILEENE FERRER
33738 LLORANDO, MA HAZEL LUSTRE
33739 LLORCA, DEXIE ANN CORDOVEZ
33740 LLORCA, MA LORDJELYN BALLENER
33741 LLOREN, DANILO ENOVESO
33742 LLOREN, LYAN MAE CANUBAS
33743 LLOREN, RICA QUENNIE JAVAR
33744 LLOREN, TETCHIE TUQUIB
33745 LLOREN, WARREN JOHN MUGOT
33746 LLORENTE, AIKA MAE SITOY
33747 LLORENTE, ELLEN MAE CARDINAL
33748 LLORERA, LIRA JANE ARNADO
33749 LLORET, JANIKA MARIE VERGARA
33750 LLORICO, JANNA CHARIS GARITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 677 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33751 LLORIN, SHAYRA AGNOTE
33752 LLORONO, BELINDA MONTAJES
33753 LLOSALA, CHRISTIAN MARK DEHITA
33754 LLOVERAS, MICHELLE ACCION
33755 LLOVIT, ALLISSA JOY LOZANO
33756 LLOVIT, MA GEMMA LLANETA
33757 LLUBIT, JERIC SALINGAY
33758 LLUPAR, LORLY LEPROSO
33759 LLUVIDO, NORA MAE
33760 LO, MERCY GRACE GUZON
33761 LO, SHIELA MAE BACOR
33762 LO-AR, REJONE BAYAWA
33763 LOAYON, CHRISTYLE MACARANAS
33764 LOBA, QUENNIE MARIE ABSALON
33765 LOBATON, DINO DELOS SANTOS
33766 LOBATON, HANNAH GRACE FARINAS
33767 LOBATON, HANNAH GRACE LIBRANDA
33768 LOBATON, JOYCE VISTAR
33769 LOBATON, VINCE PAUL YTIENZA
33770 LOBCHOY, HAZEL PIT-OG
33771 LOBEDA, KLAREL JANE KIDPALOS
33772 LOBENARIA, MARIA LOUISE KATE TY
33773 LOBENDINO, NOIME LORENZANA
33774 LOBENDINO, RHOANNE MARCELO
33775 LOBENDINO, ROSALYN LAZAGA
33776 LOBERANES, LENITA LAUREL
33777 LOBERANES, LYCA JANE MAQUILAN
33778 LOBERES, JEAUR JET MALINAO
33779 LOBERIANO, FREDERICK BARBACION
33780 LOBERIANO, JOMAR DEL MONTE
33781 LOBERIANO, MIGUEL PLAMINGCO
33782 LOBERIZ, DANIEL SIGALAT
33783 LOBERO, CHRISTINE MAE CALVO
33784 LOBESTO, LIEZEL AFRICANO
33785 LOBHOY, DHAYEN HANGDAAN
33786 LOBHOY, RON ARJAY PINILI
33787 LOBIANO, JUNOMEL DIADA
33788 LOBIDICA, PRIMA ALFORQUE
33789 LOBIDO, CHARLYN ELLO
33790 LOBIGAS, NENNALEEN METILA
33791 LOBIS, CHAN AGUILAR
33792 LOBO, CARMINA MALLARI
33793 LOBO, CATHERINE TAN
33794 LOBO, RAJ CLIFFORD BALAORO
33795 LOBO, ROSVEL VILLAMOR
33796 LOBOS, FIDEL PEDAMATO
33797 LOBOS, KAYE DIANNE TANUDTANUD
33798 LOBOS, NESSA JEAN MAGDARAOG
33799 LOBOS, RIZA CORONG
33800 LOBRICO, PEARLY MAE CANONICATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 678 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33801 LOBRIGAS, RANIEL LOUIE ANNE ANTIOLA
33802 LOBRIGO, RICA JEAN MEDIC
33803 LOBRIO, JENNY FAITH BAÑARIA
33804 LOBRIO, SHAIRA CAMPOSANO
33805 LOCAHIN, CHRISTIAN PAUL SUSAYA
33806 LOCARIO, MARIETHEL ASUNCION
33807 LOCAÑAS, ANGELICA LLANETA
33808 LOCION, JAYBEN PAQUIT
33809 LOCQUIAO, CARLA MAE DUYAG
33810 LOCSIN, BEA JOY GASCON
33811 LOCSIN, JASCER CABACOY
33812 LOCSIN, KIMBERLY ALISON
33813 LOCSIN, MARIMAR GARCIA
33814 LOCSIN, MICOLE PELLOTES
33815 LOCSIN, PRINCESS MELOWDINE ROSAL
33816 LOCSIN, REUBEN VILLAMOR
33817 LODEVICO, FLORENTINA PLASABAS
33818 LODO, HANNAH FAITH ENOVACION
33819 LODOR, DIANA LORITO
33820 LODOR, ZHILANECA LAURESTA
33821 LODOVICE, CECILLE YGONIA
33822 LODOVICE, NICOLE GAHISAN
33823 LODRICO, PEE JAY TAEZA
33824 LODRITA, ARACELI NAVARRO
33825 LODRONIO, KATLEYA JOY PEDERIO
33826 LOFAMIA, ALLAINE LINGA
33827 LOFAMIA, CHARINA MAE
33828 LOFAMIA, LIONEL QUIRONA
33829 LOFRANCO, ANNE JASMIN NAPULES
33830 LOFRANCO, CLAUDINE CUYOS
33831 LOFRANCO, JESSA MAE PAAS
33832 LOFRANCO, MARIEL BORDIOS
33833 LOFRANCO, MARY SHEILA TUTOR
33834 LOFRANCO, RUBILYN LANIBA
33835 LOFRANCO, WILMARIE LAGROSAS
33836 LOG-AO, JEMA BALLIC
33837 LOGAN, CRISTY TION
33838 LOGAN, GERALDINE EROSA
33839 LOGAN, JALYN CEA
33840 LOGARTA, DESSAROSE BEA RESPICIO
33841 LOGARTA, EJ DEANNE GARCIA
33842 LOGDAT, ENELYN DELMO
33843 LOGDAT, JOSIE SANTIAGO
33844 LOGI, SOHAILA MAMAO
33845 LOGIVER, ERNEST JOHN BOLORON
33846 LOGRO, LEICA ESPADILLA
33847 LOGRO, MICHELLE ALUTAYA
33848 LOGRONIO, GENELYN ASILO
33849 LOGRONIO, HANNAH GRACE LIMPAG
33850 LOGRONIO, MICAH NEGRITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 679 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33851 LOGRONIO, SHERRI MAE MARBELLA
33852 LOGROÑO, CRISTIL ATON
33853 LOGROÑO, ELEONOR BAUTISTA
33854 LOGROÑO, JOHN MARK CAPUTULAN
33855 LOGUINSA, JULIEANNE ANG
33856 LOJA, JAYSON MABALOT
33857 LOJERA, SUSIE BANDIOLA
33858 LOJERO, JOHN ADOLFO NARAG
33859 LOKING, MICHELLE MANIMBAYAN
33860 LOKING, RICHEL BARONG
33861 LOLO, ANAMYRE DEGULA
33862 LOLO, FEBELYN ENOYA
33863 LOLO, SALVACION LORETO
33864 LOLONG, DUSTINE VENICE SUICO
33865 LOLONG, PAULINE GRACE VITTO
33866 LOLOS, MICAH MORATA
33867 LOMA, KATRINA JOYCE LAGAJINO
33868 LOMABAO, NASRODIN DIMALA
33869 LOMABAS, ROSEMARIE MIEL
33870 LOMANDAS, JUDY ANN SALES
33871 LOMARDA, LEIZEL MANUEL
33872 LOMBENDENCIO, AILINE EPIL
33873 LOMBOY, CLOUIE SHAYNNE MAGTIBAY
33874 LOMBOY, EDRALYN MARIANO
33875 LOMBOY, MARIELLE CASIO
33876 LOMBOY, MARIELLE MAXI
33877 LOMBOY, PRINCESS DIANE YOCKTE
33878 LOMBOY, SARAH JANE TAN
33879 LOMBRES, SHERLYN CUBUS
33880 LOMBRIO, FLORABEL RAVELAS
33881 LOMEDA, KATLYN HENISSI CASYAO
33882 LOMERIO, KRISTINE JOY BAJAR
33883 LOMIBAO, JAIRA MANALASTAS
33884 LOMIBAO, JOANNA CHARISMA CRUZ
33885 LOMIBAO, JOHN CARLO MATIAS
33886 LOMIBAO, MARIFE TUGADE
33887 LOMIBAO, RUDYVIC DAGOHOY
33888 LOMIBAO, SALOME LUSTE
33889 LOMIBAO, VINCE PATUNGAN
33890 LOMINOQUE, CHEIRY ANN ARBALATE
33891 LOMIOAN, MARICHU CABLAS
33892 LOMO, DEXTER JR APELO
33893 LOMOCSO, MARVIN HECTO
33894 LOMOCSO, REYNA MAE CAMANSE
33895 LOMOCSO, RIZA LAURE
33896 LOMOD, EVALYN BORJA
33897 LOMOLOY, FRENLYN BASAÑEZ
33898 LOMONDOT, ALMERA BUBONG
33899 LOMONDOT, ROSMIAH MACABANGUN
33900 LOMONGO, JOANNA MARIE LOMUNTAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 680 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33901 LOMONGO, REZIA LECAH GERVACIO
33902 LOMONGO, ZENITH MARY CARACOL
33903 LOMOSBOG, JEAN TULANG
33904 LOMOTOS, CLEOFE BESTES
33905 LOMOTOS, CRISTINE DEJON
33906 LOMOTOS, JOANNE ACOSTA
33907 LOMOTOS, RENIE-BEE ESOLANA
33908 LOMOTOZ, ARLYN ACOSTA
33909 LOMPOT, BEN JOSEPH AÑASCO
33910 LOMUGDANG, ALVEX LORD DIMACUTAC
33911 LONARES, RISHEL DAEL
33912 LONDON, REGINA VENUS TUTOR
33913 LONDOÑO, GUIA MAE
33914 LONGAKIT, AR-JAY SAGUCIO
33915 LONGAKIT, JASMIN KAYE SERENTAS
33916 LONGAKIT, NICOLE MAE MONTAÑO
33917 LONGALONG, ARLENE AGSAWAL
33918 LONGAN, ADELFA ONTIS
33919 LONGAQUIT, RHEA MAE LUZON
33920 LONGARES, ARLENE SILABA
33921 LONGARES, DINO SILVESTRE
33922 LONGASA, EDWARD SALLAO
33923 LONGASA, FLORIESA CAMILA
33924 LONGAYAN, MARICRIS AMOR ZULUETA
33925 LONGAZA, ROIMELYN MATIC
33926 LONGBOY, ELITE KIM RAMOS
33927 LONGBOY, HEZAREL LUCAS
33928 LONGCAYAS, GRACE WINYO
33929 LONGCOP, JESSEL ESPIRITU
33930 LONGCOP, VANNIZA ALMENIANA
33931 LONGGAT, CARLOS JR GALUTERA
33932 LONGHAS, CLARISSE ANGELLE CINCO
33933 LONGINO, BEVELYN FRANCISCO
33934 LONGKAYANA, FRETCHIE PILAPIL
33935 LONGKINO, CECILIA YABILLO
33936 LONGOS, DENNIS OSIC
33937 LONGOS, JIMCEL RICABLANCA
33938 LONGOS, MARJANE BASUBAS
33939 LONOY, LIESEL CALEZA
33940 LONSAME, KATHERINE NACE
33941 LONTAYAO, PRINCESS MAE BEGORNIA
33942 LONTES, CARLYN CASAGAN
33943 LONTES, JENNIFER MONTAÑO
33944 LONTOC, EDWARD SICO
33945 LONTOC, HENRIELENE OLETE
33946 LONTOC, JESSABETH BESA
33947 LONTOC, MARIA ANDREA SALAGUBANG
33948 LONTOC, MARISSE RIGOS
33949 LONTOC, RICO GISTO
33950 LONTOC, RONALD JAYSON HERRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 681 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33951 LONZAGA, CHERYL-ANN BARITUGO
33952 LONZAGA, MARY CLAIRE PARAZO
33953 LOOD, DARELGEN POJAS
33954 LOOD, FRANCISCO JR ROSELLOSA
33955 LOOR, PERCIVAL TOBIAS
33956 LOPE, HAIDELEN LOZANTA
33957 LOPECILLO, ELLAH SHERA DE CASTRO
33958 LOPEGA, EDITH AQUIATAN
33959 LOPEGA, EVANGELINE ENGO
33960 LOPEGA, KERSTIN MENESES
33961 LOPEGA, NERICA DULFO
33962 LOPEGA, SHERVIN BIARE
33963 LOPERA, DAISY PEPITO
33964 LOPERA, MAYNARD CASALJAY
33965 LOPEZ, ABEGIL VITALES
33966 LOPEZ, ADRIANNE PAUL DIONISIO
33967 LOPEZ, AGEO BOY VILLAMOR
33968 LOPEZ, AILEEN DE LEON
33969 LOPEZ, ALDRIN BURATO
33970 LOPEZ, ALFREDO JR ALIMBABA
33971 LOPEZ, ALLANA IRA DEANG
33972 LOPEZ, ALVIN BALITON
33973 LOPEZ, AMELIA DIWA
33974 LOPEZ, ANGELINE PEDRO
33975 LOPEZ, ANN JEREMIE CARLOS
33976 LOPEZ, ANNA MARIE DE VICENTE
33977 LOPEZ, ANNE JANE GONE
33978 LOPEZ, APRIL JEAN TRIPOLI
33979 LOPEZ, APRIL LOUISE MANONGSONG
33980 LOPEZ, ARNEL ALTAR
33981 LOPEZ, AYRA ISABEL
33982 LOPEZ, CATHY MAE ORDOÑEZ
33983 LOPEZ, CHARINA FERNANDEZ
33984 LOPEZ, CHARLES KEVIN SAPALO
33985 LOPEZ, CHARMAINE ALPAR
33986 LOPEZ, CHRISTINE JOY GUARIN
33987 LOPEZ, CORNELIO JR SONIO
33988 LOPEZ, CRISTELL ESTOCE
33989 LOPEZ, CZARA KARILLE RAMOS
33990 LOPEZ, DAISY RAZO
33991 LOPEZ, DAN JEFFERSON BURGOS
33992 LOPEZ, DENVER BUERANO
33993 LOPEZ, DIANE APRIL MARTINEZ
33994 LOPEZ, DOROTHY QUINTERO
33995 LOPEZ, EDISON BORROMEO
33996 LOPEZ, ELLEN GRACE ALTUBAR
33997 LOPEZ, EMIL URSUA
33998 LOPEZ, EMILY NEPANGUE
33999 LOPEZ, EVELYN LADERA
34000 LOPEZ, FAITH LORRAINE VARGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 682 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34001 LOPEZ, FLORANTE PACIFICAR
34002 LOPEZ, FRANCIS JOSHUA VILLENA
34003 LOPEZ, FRIETZ POBREZA
34004 LOPEZ, GELIE WENCESLAO
34005 LOPEZ, GELLY ANN DEQUIÑA
34006 LOPEZ, GERALD ERIK BASCUÑA
34007 LOPEZ, GERALYN MALDO
34008 LOPEZ, GEROME ROMAN
34009 LOPEZ, GHYPSIE DE LEON
34010 LOPEZ, GINO DEL ROSARIO
34011 LOPEZ, GLICEL SHELLAH BOWAT
34012 LOPEZ, GREGORY FALLORINA
34013 LOPEZ, HAZAEL ESTABILLO
34014 LOPEZ, HERMINIO JR CABATBAT
34015 LOPEZ, IRENE REYES
34016 LOPEZ, JADE MARWEL SANCHEZ
34017 LOPEZ, JAIME DOMINGO AQUINO
34018 LOPEZ, JANICA CATAMBACAN
34019 LOPEZ, JAY VIÑAS
34020 LOPEZ, JAY ANTHONY ESCLETO
34021 LOPEZ, JAYRA MAE DELCO
34022 LOPEZ, JAYSON OBEDOZA
34023 LOPEZ, JEIZL ROSCO
34024 LOPEZ, JENEFER BABATUAN
34025 LOPEZ, JENZEN MAY LUMANGYAO
34026 LOPEZ, JERICK FERROLINO
34027 LOPEZ, JEROME JAMES
34028 LOPEZ, JESSA REINA DE SAGUN
34029 LOPEZ, JESSELFY ESTRERA
34030 LOPEZ, JESSIE OMBLENO
34031 LOPEZ, JEWELA CABUANG
34032 LOPEZ, JOANA ROSE GERONA
34033 LOPEZ, JOANNE DE CASTRO
34034 LOPEZ, JOENAH CLET
34035 LOPEZ, JONEL DELOS SANTOS
34036 LOPEZ, JOVELYN OCAMPO
34037 LOPEZ, JULLIEN MARK DOYLABO
34038 LOPEZ, JUSTINE MENDOZA
34039 LOPEZ, KATHERINE JOY VILLAPAÑA
34040 LOPEZ, KATHRINE PEÑAFIEL
34041 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY REYES
34042 LOPEZ, KRIS KRINGLE TAMAYO
34043 LOPEZ, KRISTINE JOY NAFARRETE
34044 LOPEZ, KRISTINE MAY HERNANDEZ
34045 LOPEZ, KRISTLE JOY CHUMACOG
34046 LOPEZ, LANIE MAY SAGUN
34047 LOPEZ, LEA ROXAS
34048 LOPEZ, LEALOU JAMANILLO
34049 LOPEZ, LEIZEL CIERVO
34050 LOPEZ, LEO JR BONDOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 683 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34051 LOPEZ, LOVELY ANN FELIX
34052 LOPEZ, MAERIANE JOY MIRADOR
34053 LOPEZ, MANILYN RAMOS
34054 LOPEZ, MARIA CRISTY FELIPA LEE
34055 LOPEZ, MARIA EMERLITA QUIJANO
34056 LOPEZ, MARIA TERESA JINAYON
34057 LOPEZ, MARIAN FERNANDEZ
34058 LOPEZ, MARICEL AMPAAN
34059 LOPEZ, MARIEL MAE JASON
34060 LOPEZ, MARISOL RIFAREAL
34061 LOPEZ, MARISSA MATILDO
34062 LOPEZ, MARIVIC SORONIO
34063 LOPEZ, MARTIN FRANCIA
34064 LOPEZ, MARY ANN DE GUZMAN
34065 LOPEZ, MARY GRACE CANTILLO
34066 LOPEZ, MELVIN SOLANOY
34067 LOPEZ, MIRA TOTAL
34068 LOPEZ, MONICA CACERES
34069 LOPEZ, MONICA PEPITO
34070 LOPEZ, MYRA NISA BUAYA
34071 LOPEZ, MYRIZ EHDALE SEBASTIAN
34072 LOPEZ, PRINCESS BALITON
34073 LOPEZ, RAYCO OLLER
34074 LOPEZ, RENE JR GORDON
34075 LOPEZ, RENEE VI SUGANOB
34076 LOPEZ, REXCES JAMES DADIS
34077 LOPEZ, REY ANGELO DELA FUENTE
34078 LOPEZ, RHEA VANEZZA GALIA
34079 LOPEZ, RIVANETTE LAWIG
34080 LOPEZ, RIZZA JOYCE ARMEZA
34081 LOPEZ, RIZZA LYNNE CRETESIO
34082 LOPEZ, ROBERT COMPRA
34083 LOPEZ, ROMMER SAMIA
34084 LOPEZ, RONALD BUCAG
34085 LOPEZ, ROSIELIE BUGAHOD
34086 LOPEZ, ROXANNE MAE LACHICA
34087 LOPEZ, RYAN GOMEZ
34088 LOPEZ, RYAN TABADAY
34089 LOPEZ, SAMANTHA YVONNE GROSPE
34090 LOPEZ, SHARMAINE MADDAWAT
34091 LOPEZ, SHARMELA ELLEN MAMARIL
34092 LOPEZ, SHARRA ENRIQUEZ
34093 LOPEZ, SHENA MARY COLLADO
34094 LOPEZ, SHERYL MENDOZA
34095 LOPEZ, TEE JAY MARASIGAN
34096 LOPEZ, YZELLE KATE MORENA
34097 LOPEZ-LLOREN, SIERRA DOMILOS
34098 LOPNAO, MARJORIE BALOC
34099 LOPOS, CHRISTINE JADE BITAGAN
34100 LOPOT, LORRAINE MIRASOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 684 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34101 LOPOY, LOUELLA PACUT
34102 LOQUENERIO, MARYCRES MADREGALIJOS
34103 LOQUEZ, JURIELYN TOROT
34104 LOQUIAS, ALZIA CADIAO
34105 LOQUIAS, ARMI ESCARLAN
34106 LOQUIAS, SANTO NIÑO SABIT
34107 LOQUILLANO, JUNEDYMAR PANAL
34108 LOQUINARIO, CYRIL JANE MINA
34109 LOQUINARIO, RHEA ENTOR
34110 LOQUINTE, NECOLE GURANG
34111 LOQUISO, SHONNAH MAE AMALLA
34112 LOR, ARA SHANE PANGYARIHAN
34113 LOR, KEN ALEXES FERNANDEZ
34114 LOR, MELODY JOICE FERNANDEZ
34115 LORA, JEANETTE INDONTO
34116 LORA, JINKY FLORENTINO
34117 LORA, LESTER MARK ACEBO
34118 LORA, MARIA JEMALYN AGAD
34119 LORA, ROSE MARIE SIMO
34120 LORA, ROSELYN VILLANUEVA
34121 LORATO, JENO SEVILLANO
34122 LORAYNA, GARLYNN QUIDATO
34123 LORAYNA, IVAN LANGGOMES
34124 LORAÑA, AYEIN CASIPLE
34125 LORBES, JESSA NINA DE GUZMAN
34126 LORCA, MARIFE BULA
34127 LORCA, STEPHANY CABRERA
34128 LORCHA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO LACAPANTO
34129 LORDIOS, AMANDA KATE GONZALES
34130 LOREJO, ALYSSA BALLESTEROS
34131 LOREMAS, DONITA ROSE ALIÑO
34132 LOREMAS, MARIE JHONIE DELOS REYES
34133 LOREN, CHRISTIAN DAVE CASPE
34134 LOREN, EDWIN JR JOSECO
34135 LORENO, JEAN DALE RUFINO
34136 LORENO, JENETH MORAL
34137 LORENO, RENCY JR CACHUELA
34138 LORENTE, ARNELYN DAANO
34139 LORENTE, JONATHAN ATIVO
34140 LORENTE, MA CRISTINA DE LEON
34141 LORENZANA, CRISHA BAUTISTA
34142 LORENZANA, CYMBELL JOY ABRIO
34143 LORENZANA, JHON LEO MILAN
34144 LORENZANA, LARA MAE ASUZANO
34145 LORENZANA, MELODY ACOB
34146 LORENZO, ALEXANDER KENN MANSIBANG
34147 LORENZO, CHARLYN UNITE
34148 LORENZO, CHEDI MAE OLPINDO
34149 LORENZO, DIANE FAE SALES
34150 LORENZO, EASTER JUNE DOCTORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 685 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34151 LORENZO, IRENE PAUNIL
34152 LORENZO, JANE PATRICE MAON
34153 LORENZO, JANET MAHUSAY
34154 LORENZO, JENIFFER OLIVER
34155 LORENZO, JOANNE CONDE
34156 LORENZO, JOHN CARLO BARRAMEDA
34157 LORENZO, MARK IAN GUILLARTE
34158 LORENZO, MARMIKE MAGBANUA
34159 LORENZO, MARY GRACE TUNGCOD
34160 LORENZO, MELONIE ANDRES
34161 LORENZO, MICHELLE CERA
34162 LORENZO, RACHELLE SIBAYAN
34163 LORENZO, RINA REYES
34164 LORENZO, ROWENA ROBISO
34165 LORENZO, TRICIA JEMIMAH BARTOLOME
34166 LORESCO, IRENE JOYCE TULIAO
34167 LORESCO, MA LIZA GONSALVO
34168 LORESCO, PHILIP-S ADORA
34169 LORETE, CLARISSA BUMALAY
34170 LORETE, JOHNDYL CHRIST QUIROGA
34171 LORETE, MARIA FE MARFE
34172 LORETIZO, MARRA VILLASANTA
34173 LORETO, JESSA ARIÑO
34174 LORETO, NONNA VIE ANTOQUE
34175 LORETO, VENUS HELAR
34176 LOREZO, ALJON ALETA
34177 LOREZO, MARNELLI CABERTE
34178 LORGONIO, JERWIN CANLAS
34179 LORIA, JESSICA GODENES
34180 LORIA, MARIE MORALES
34181 LORIA, YOSHABEL AUDREY BILBAO
34182 LORIAGA, KRISANTA MOMO
34183 LORIAGA, MALLIL LUCERO
34184 LORIAGA, MARIA LINDA ODEVILAS
34185 LORICA, KRIZZA KAY BERON
34186 LORICA, REYMAN GIL MONOY
34187 LORICA, RICHELLE ALTAVANO
34188 LORICO, JOYCE BIBARO
34189 LORICO, OTEZA GILE
34190 LORICO, SHARMANE BON
34191 LORIDO, DIVINE CLAIRE FIGUEROA
34192 LORILLA, ANGELO CAPUS
34193 LORILLA, ANGELO LORENZANA
34194 LORILLA, EJIE QUIACHON
34195 LORILLA, JOHN CARLO BALBALOSA
34196 LORILLA, JOHN CHRISTIAN MENDEZ
34197 LORILLA, LEENEN LACIERDA
34198 LORILLA, LORRY ANN MENGORIO
34199 LORILLA, NORRIE MANUGID
34200 LORILLA, PAULENE MICHELLE SERRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 686 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34201 LORILLA, RIA AGNES LITA
34202 LORINO, ABEGAIL TOLOSA
34203 LORIOSA, PETER JOHN
34204 LORO, LINDSAY BALAD-ON
34205 LORO, LUISA GRACE MARIADO
34206 LORO, MELODY ANN NANLABI
34207 LORONA, DONALYN FLORES
34208 LORONA, LALAINE DELICANO
34209 LORONO, ROLAN BEN LOREJO
34210 LOROT, CHRISTIAN MARK MOSLARES
34211 LOROYAN, KHEIZEL ESCOVIDAL
34212 LORZANO, JESSICA JEM
34213 LOSANDE, MARIA VICTORIA OCTA
34214 LOSANGA, FRANKLIN TAN
34215 LOSANTA, MARLON SABIDURIA
34216 LOSARIA, REGINE LOZADA
34217 LOSAÑES, NIÑO LINDONG
34218 LOSBAÑOS, JANE APAY
34219 LOSENTALES, MA GLECY LORENO
34220 LOSENTES, GLENN FERREL
34221 LOSITO, DYESELL LUMBERIO
34222 LOSITO, LAIZA LORILLA
34223 LOSORATA, MARYCRIS PELESCO
34224 LOSPE, RISA MAE BUENDIA
34225 LOTA, MARY FRANCE LANUZGA
34226 LOTA, PRENZ JUMER BASTILLADOR
34227 LOTARIO, MAE GRACE TERO
34228 LOTERIÑA, MICHAEL ANGELO CADIONG
34229 LOTERTE, LAARNI MALEJANA
34230 LOTILLA, EXCELCIS LOGATIMAN
34231 LOTINO, JOHN LARRY MONREAL
34232 LOTINO, MARIA EDEN ROBIS
34233 LOTO, JAMELA ARELLANO
34234 LOVEDORIAL, KATHLEEN CANUEL
34235 LOVERIA, JEAN MAE ALUYOG
34236 LOVERIO, SHEILA ANN MARCO
34237 LOVETE, JEZREEL ESPINOSA
34238 LOVINO, DAPHNAE EDAÑO
34239 LOVINO, DAPHNE CHANTA DATUGAN
34240 LOVINO, MARY ANN CARAMELO
34241 LOVINO, SHEKINAH GRACE BARROGA
34242 LOVITOS, GLENNDY PERALES
34243 LOVITOS, JASON ARAPOL
34244 LOWATON, VENROSE SEBUC
34245 LOY, MARIA JOSEFA TASITORNO
34246 LOY-OD, ANGELICA TIMBANG
34247 LOYLOY, LESTER ENRIQUEZ
34248 LOYLOY, MARY JOY LUCERO
34249 LOYLOY, SAMUEL BERNALDEZ
34250 LOYLOY, STEPHANIE TABIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 687 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34251 LOYOGOY, GENALYN VALENCIA
34252 LOYOLA, CARL JHESS ARCILLA
34253 LOYOLA, CHRISTINE NONO
34254 LOYOLA, EARL BORNSTEINE
34255 LOYOLA, JANINE VELASCO
34256 LOYOLA, JEMMANUEL BUEZA
34257 LOYOLA, JOHANNAH GENESIS
34258 LOYOLA, JOHN MATTHEW DEL ROSARIO
34259 LOYOLA, LOWEL ROMUAR
34260 LOYOLA, MAE CONTORNO
34261 LOYOLA, MARIANNE JAY AQUINO
34262 LOYOLA, RHIZA MACAPAGAL
34263 LOYOSEN, GEMA JACINTO
34264 LOZADA, ANDREA LANDERO
34265 LOZADA, AUBREY DEGUMA
34266 LOZADA, CHRISTCELDA MALUBAG
34267 LOZADA, CHRISTIAN JAY LEDESMA
34268 LOZADA, FRENCES MAE ALCONES
34269 LOZADA, HONEY LYN ESCAÑO
34270 LOZADA, JANE MARY YABUT
34271 LOZADA, JOPERT BORETO
34272 LOZADA, JULIUS DAYAP
34273 LOZADA, KAREN PATLUNAG
34274 LOZADA, METCHIE RONQUILLO
34275 LOZADA, WELMA NOVELA
34276 LOZAGA, ARMIA CARAGAN
34277 LOZANO, ANGILYKA LITANA
34278 LOZANO, ELSA ESCOLANO
34279 LOZANO, FELIPE III OROT
34280 LOZANO, FREDIE AGUSTIN
34281 LOZANO, GEMIMA TAPIA
34282 LOZANO, ILYN ROJAS
34283 LOZANO, JANE KATHERINE DELORINO
34284 LOZANO, JONALYN PAL-IWEN
34285 LOZANO, JUDITH BELESTA
34286 LOZANO, LEALYN CASTANEDA
34287 LOZANO, REY JAY MARTICIO
34288 LOZANO, ROSITA ALABAN
34289 LOZANO, RUEL
34290 LOZANO, SARAH GRACE BADONGAN
34291 LOZANTA, ARLENE GOMEZ
34292 LOZANTA, ROSANNA RAGANDAC
34293 LOZARES, QUENNIE ASIS
34294 LOZARITA, LEOVA FAYE AMOR VALLE
34295 LOZARITO, JESSA SALCEDO
34296 LOÑOZA, ELAINE BERMEO
34297 LU, LESLEY GAILE ESTORCO
34298 LU-ANG, HANNAH JOYCE PIAMONTE
34299 LU-IB, ARLENE LUBBONG
34300 LUAB, NIKKILYN MALISA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 688 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34301 LUAB, RODMALYN MALISA
34302 LUAD, GRACE SHIELEJOY PARAISO
34303 LUAD, RODEL ABAN
34304 LUAGUE, EMELYN TOME
34305 LUAGUE, EVANNIE PALACIOS
34306 LUALHATI, MA LOURDES ARCELYN RASONABLE
34307 LUANZON, RONALD INGAR
34308 LUAR, MA VIANCA TANTUAN
34309 LUAR, NIMROD FABORES
34310 LUARCA, ANHING TINTIN
34311 LUARCA, DANIEL ANGELO JABAGAT
34312 LUARDO, BING MALIRONG
34313 LUARDO, EMANUEL CARREON
34314 LUARDO, NOVELYN AMACNA
34315 LUARDO, RAMIL ELENTORIO
34316 LUAREZ, JADE RAMESH IBALIO
34317 LUAT, FEAH NICOLE LOBATON
34318 LUATON, JOHN LESTER PINTO
34319 LUATON, PATROCINIO II CHAN
34320 LUAY, MARIZ FAITH VILLESENDA
34321 LUAYON, ANA ROSE LABORTE
34322 LUAYON, CARLO
34323 LUAYON, HERLYN SABEJON
34324 LUAYON, TEOFILO JR LACEA
34325 LUAÑA, MARJUN II TORRES
34326 LUAÑA, MARY CHRIS EGOT
34327 LUBAG, JOY PRECY MAYE CARLOS
34328 LUBALAN, RENEN GALLO
34329 LUBANDINA, REA ANGELICA LUGO
34330 LUBANG, JENNYVIC BUTAL
34331 LUBANG, MARISSA MORBOS
34332 LUBANG, SHEILA LANDRITO
34333 LUBAO, MARIBETH ARINGO
34334 LUBAS, DIANE BOOC
34335 LUBAY, CATHERINE MAGDAGASANG
34336 LUBBONG, SHALEEN FAGYON SOY-AFON
34337 LUBE, KENNETH HERNANDEZ
34338 LUBGUBAN, AICA RIENA ASSUMPTA VALENCIA
34339 LUBGUBAN, ANGELICA CRISTINE VALENCIA
34340 LUBI, JOANNE DE TORRES
34341 LUBIANO, FLORE MAY ROCABERTE
34342 LUBIANO, JESSA MACUNAT
34343 LUBIANO, MARITA CANOY
34344 LUBIANO, MISHELLE MUSA
34345 LUBIANO, MYRA AHAMAD
34346 LUBITON, ANGIELYN KIMMAYONG
34347 LUBITON, CLAUDETTE KIMMAYONG
34348 LUBO, MARCELINO BUCAD
34349 LUBON, ADAM DUAY
34350 LUBON, REYMARK JUANICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 689 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34351 LUBONG, MARICEL CELESIO
34352 LUBOS, VINA VILLASE
34353 LUBRINO, KATHLEEN ELEPONGA
34354 LUBUGUIN, KATHERINE YUSI
34355 LUBUGUIN, RHEA ARELLANO
34356 LUCA, JEAN FACUNLA
34357 LUCABAN, VIC NATHANIEL CAJURAO
34358 LUCAG, JEANY LABIO
34359 LUCAGBO, RAZIEL BAQUEREL
34360 LUCAIN, LOIDA MUCATI
34361 LUCANA, JULIUS NUGUIT
34362 LUCANAS, NELJOY PIGTUAN
34363 LUCAS, AIZA ANDREA DOMINGO
34364 LUCAS, ANGEL KERUBIN DASALLA
34365 LUCAS, ARIANNE VILLEGAS
34366 LUCAS, DAISY BELLE TAYABAN
34367 LUCAS, GABRIEL PAULO VILLANUEVA
34368 LUCAS, GRAZELLE ANN MAMUAD
34369 LUCAS, JEMIMAH CALATAN
34370 LUCAS, JOANA MARIE ESTAY
34371 LUCAS, JOSE III LANGBISAN
34372 LUCAS, KATE JAMILLE APOSTOL
34373 LUCAS, MARK ANGELO PERALTA
34374 LUCAS, MICHELLE ESPELITA
34375 LUCAS, MICO GUSTAM
34376 LUCAS, RAMON CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO
34377 LUCAS, REINA CAREN SERQUIÑA
34378 LUCAS, RITA MAY VENUS
34379 LUCAS, SHIELA MAE OBRIQUE
34380 LUCAS, VINCE ERROL JIMENA
34381 LUCAS, WILMA OCAP
34382 LUCASAN, EARL JADE SAILO
34383 LUCAY-LUCAY, ROCHELLE IMBO
34384 LUCAÑAS, JUDY ANN TERIC
34385 LUCBAN, APRIL ROSE CABALLES
34386 LUCBAN, CELIEN INFANTE
34387 LUCBAN, DIANA ROSE PACHO
34388 LUCBAN, JOHN LESTER
34389 LUCBAN, MARY MAE BALADAD
34390 LUCBAN, MICHAEL LOBOS
34391 LUCE, RAMON JEHU TEVES
34392 LUCELO, LOVELY
34393 LUCENA, CARMELA JOY NAYLE
34394 LUCENA, JEM IRIS SANTOS
34395 LUCENA, MARIANNE ANGCOLAS
34396 LUCENA, MONIQUE JAVIER
34397 LUCENA, PRINCESS DIANE SABARDAN
34398 LUCENA, SHAIRA KAYE DE VERA
34399 LUCENIO, MARY CRIS APLASCA
34400 LUCERNAS, JAY PUGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 690 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34401 LUCERO, ANGELIE REBATO
34402 LUCERO, CRISTINE JOYCE TURAWAN
34403 LUCERO, CYNTHIA GRATE
34404 LUCERO, ELLAYNE JOY ALCALA
34405 LUCERO, FARRAH MIGUEL
34406 LUCERO, FATIMA BASALO
34407 LUCERO, FRANCIS ENRIQUE
34408 LUCERO, JEAN CLAUDE PEREZ
34409 LUCERO, JEFFREY ALCANTARA
34410 LUCERO, JEHAN KRISTELL REVILLA
34411 LUCERO, JENILYN HILONGO
34412 LUCERO, JULIEME CARREON
34413 LUCERO, KRIS CAROLINE CABUGNASON
34414 LUCERO, MARK ANTHONY BARING
34415 LUCERO, MAY IRRA MAGSOMBOL
34416 LUCERO, NICOLE DE CASTRO
34417 LUCERO, PRECIOUS LIGTAS
34418 LUCERO, SHIENA RHOSE ALIDON
34419 LUCERO, VICTOR DOMINIC KARL
34420 LUCERO, WINNIE ANN ASUNCION
34421 LUCERO, ZENITH MABOLO
34422 LUCES, ARVIE DIONESIO
34423 LUCES, CHESTER RAZOS
34424 LUCES, CHRISTINE JADE RELIMBO
34425 LUCES, ERVEN YANSON
34426 LUCES, JONNELYN ALAMIS
34427 LUCES, KIMPEE MATUTES
34428 LUCES, KRISTINE MAE ESCANER
34429 LUCES, SHIENA THEA MANCAO
34430 LUCEÑA, LALAINE LARGO
34431 LUCEÑADA, REGEN FAMOR
34432 LUCEÑARA, AUBREY TINAJA
34433 LUCEÑARA, DANICA PABLE
34434 LUCEÑO, JESSA MAE BALDAD
34435 LUCEÑO, NHYRINE CRUTA
34436 LUCHAVEZ, ARIEL MARTUS
34437 LUCHAVEZ, LEIZYL BATONON
34438 LUCHAVEZ, MARIA RIZZA SOSTINO
34439 LUCHING, MICHEL ANN MONLEON
34440 LUCI, REGINAH ESTACIO
34441 LUCIANO, PATERNO JR ZONIO
34442 LUCIANO, ROSE ANN EVARISTO
34443 LUCIANO, ROZELDA AZCUETA
34444 LUCIAPAO, AIAMAE NIETO
34445 LUCIDO, ALLANA JEAN SOTOYA
34446 LUCIDO, ANGELICA MUAÑA
34447 LUCIDO, MA ANGELICA URRIZA
34448 LUCIDO, MARIBIC DITAUNON
34449 LUCIDOS, NONIE JUNE GALIDO
34450 LUCILA, LORILYN LORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 691 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34451 LUCINA, ELMER LIBAO
34452 LUCINA, FLORENCE MAE MUNIO
34453 LUCINDO, JOVEN ORANE
34454 LUCING, LAYANNA KEI QUIMNO
34455 LUCINO, ORLANDO SR ARGA
34456 LUCIO, ALBERT CASIPLE
34457 LUCOT, RAYMOND REBUTADA
34458 LUCRESIA, SILVERIO JOI CAPUYAN
34459 LUCYAO, SHANIA SICUAN
34460 LUDIVERO, RONALDO ALEN
34461 LUDO, AREEJ LUMPAS
34462 LUDO, COLLEEN FRIDAY AGUILLO
34463 LUDOC, STEPHANIE DAWN OROSCA
34464 LUDOVICE, JENABET MANGAMPO
34465 LUDOVICE, MERRIEL LOUISE BUISING
34466 LUEGA, LORETA ORUYAN
34467 LUEGO, JESIMIE CABILAN
34468 LUEGO, SUZETTE ESPINOSA
34469 LUENGAS, JAY BEE TOLANG
34470 LUGA, JISSA MAE BRUZON
34471 LUGA, VENERANDO JR LAURON
34472 LUGAMI, JERINE AINA VITOBINA
34473 LUGANIO, ALOHA MAYLAS
34474 LUGAPO, LYRABELLE BACKID
34475 LUGAR, IVY CRISTEL NIOKO
34476 LUGAR, WELPRIM KLENT LOSARIA
34477 LUGAS, MYLENE TAÑADA
34478 LUGASAN, CHRIS FERRERAS
34479 LUGASAN, DANICA TEJANO
34480 LUGASAN, SHAINA PADUA
34481 LUGATA, HEN LIGSAW
34482 LUGATIMAN, MARK ALFRED ESPARTERO
34483 LUGATIMAN, MELROSE LUNGCOB
34484 LUGATIMAN, ROGER MISAMIS
34485 LUGNASIN, SARAH JANE DIONISIO
34486 LUGO, DENESSA PALABAO
34487 LUGO, ELDIFONSO PADILLA
34488 LUGO, LADY-ANN ANAPI
34489 LUGO, MELANIE ASILUM
34490 LUGPIT, JE-ANN TAYONE
34491 LUGSANAY, JANICE DAPAR
34492 LUGSANAY, MARICHU BOLOK
34493 LUGTU, DIANA FELICIANO
34494 LUGTU, LESLEY ANNE SAGMIT
34495 LUGTU, LOVEJOY MINAVES
34496 LUGTU, LYKA CAMILLE SABUERO
34497 LUGTU, REMSEL CUNANAN
34498 LUHAN, MARY GRACE PALAY
34499 LUHONG, JACQUILINE ANDO
34500 LUIB, APRIL ROSE RAMAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 692 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34501 LUIB, MELBY AMAR
34502 LUIS, CHRISTOPHER PALGUE
34503 LUIS, DEXTER BUWAY
34504 LUIS, EMIL DIMAS
34505 LUIS, ROJOHN BESTRE
34506 LUIS, RONALYN BERMIDO
34507 LUISTRO, DERIC LOYOLA
34508 LUISTRO, JHOANNE MANGUBAT
34509 LUISTRO, JONALYN AGUILA
34510 LUJ-HAN, BENILDA ABBIG
34511 LULAB, JARED DACUSAN
34512 LULAB, JEMALYN DACUSAN
34513 LULU, JAY CANADA
34514 LULU, PRECIOUS CANDY CAPARAS
34515 LUMA, ANA MARIE LUTANG
34516 LUMA, KLEIN KNYMPCZER CUBAL
34517 LUMA, LEHM TIRONA
34518 LUMAAD, JANICE MAPUTOL
34519 LUMABAD, JOHN PAUL COLICO
34520 LUMABAN, ELAINE GRACE MOLEÑO
34521 LUMABAO, JOYCE VILLARINO
34522 LUMABAO, REGINE LAZARTE
34523 LUMABE, CHRISTINE ESTELLES
34524 LUMABI, LIBERTY SEÑA
34525 LUMABI, LORIELHAINE PAMBID
34526 LUMACAD, AL JOVEN ORIGENES
34527 LUMACAD, JAMILLE SANGUYO
34528 LUMACAD, LOU ANNE ARCEO
34529 LUMACANG, ASTRID MAUREEN
34530 LUMACANG, DENNIS ALBERT LICUP
34531 LUMACHAY, MADELINE JANE CAYANG-O
34532 LUMACTOD, JENNIFER DOLENTE
34533 LUMACWAS, ANJELYN LUGASAN
34534 LUMADA, RONALYN RAGUDO
34535 LUMAGBAS, ABEGAIL JOY MAGALLANES
34536 LUMAGBAS, DIVINE GRACE MAGSIPOC
34537 LUMAGBAS, RICA MARIZ ESTERA
34538 LUMAGOD, EVELYN VITOR
34539 LUMAGSAO, APRIL ANN RUFIN
34540 LUMAGUE, BENEDICT CAY
34541 LUMAGUE, CLAUDINE GARCIA
34542 LUMAGUE, MELANIE MANALO
34543 LUMAHANG, JAY MELALLOS
34544 LUMAINO, JOHN LYN ALFORQUE
34545 LUMAKANG, JAMES ASILUM
34546 LUMAMBAS, ALEX KANAPIA
34547 LUMAMBAS, JOHN KADAPE GARCIA
34548 LUMAMBAS, MYRA EBRAHIM
34549 LUMAMBAS, NORHANA ABDUL
34550 LUMAMIG, CHERRY MAY ARELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 693 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34551 LUMANAO, JORDAN TAJONERA
34552 LUMANAO, PETER SANCHEZ
34553 LUMANAO, ROBERT PIZON
34554 LUMANAS, NICA JANE PAG-ONG
34555 LUMANDAS, REA MAY DELOS SANTOS
34556 LUMANDAZ, PRINCESS JOAM MARQUEZ
34557 LUMANGGAL, AL-NASSER KAMID
34558 LUMANGGAL, GUIABAR KAMID
34559 LUMANGLAS, JONALYN MANDIA
34560 LUMANGLAS, MARY PEACE OCAMPO
34561 LUMANGYAO, GIRLIE FRANCISCO
34562 LUMANLAN, CHRISTIAN CANLAS
34563 LUMANLAN, RUBY DIZON
34564 LUMANOG, ELENA HERRAS
34565 LUMANOG, ERICK DACAYANAN
34566 LUMANOG, JASON ANIÑON
34567 LUMANOG, REYNALINE ADONA
34568 LUMANOG, RHEALYN ENTES
34569 LUMANSOC, JERRA MARIE
34570 LUMANTA, RICKY MAPUTOL
34571 LUMANTAO, ANGELICA LOPEZ
34572 LUMANTAO, APPLE KAE RIN
34573 LUMANTAYAN, EDDIE DAWI
34574 LUMANUG, MIKHAELA SANCHO
34575 LUMAOIG, MARIA PAULA ROSE SUMAYAN
34576 LUMAPAK, RHEA PHEL AGUNIAS
34577 LUMAPAS, APRIL GIMENO
34578 LUMAPAS, BERNARDA PATATAG
34579 LUMAPAS, GLYDENE BAJA
34580 LUMAPINET, ALHAIDA PAGALAD
34581 LUMARAS, EDDIE JR ABING
34582 LUMASAG, KARYN SHAHANI APIAG
34583 LUMATA, MA SHIENA BAGO
34584 LUMAUIG, ZENIA ROSE ANN GACAYAN
34585 LUMAWAG, APRIL JOY QUIANDO
34586 LUMAWIG, EDNALYN GUMARU
34587 LUMAWIG, TERE ROSE LADIP
34588 LUMAYAG, FAITH LANIE QUIRANTE
34589 LUMAYAG, JOEL
34590 LUMAYNO, JIREH MARIÑAS
34591 LUMAYON, FERROSE LOREN BANIAN
34592 LUMAYOT, LADY MAE REGIDOR
34593 LUMBAB, JOAN ARCILLAS
34594 LUMBAGA, SHIELA RASO
34595 LUMBANG, GEENROSS ASHLEY BEISNER
34596 LUMBANON, JANE GUERRERO
34597 LUMBAO, JOANNE VILLANUEVA
34598 LUMBAO, MARIA ANDREA ZAFE
34599 LUMBAY, SPEILBERG CELAJES
34600 LUMBIS, OLIVIA EVELYN BUARON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 694 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34601 LUMBONG, VILMAR TAMING
34602 LUMBOS, ALYSHA MANUCAN
34603 LUMBOS, JEANNIE ROSE UTAY
34604 LUMBOY, CLAUDETTE BARTOLOME
34605 LUMBRE, JENNELYN FLANCO
34606 LUMBRE, JOCELYN NASAM
34607 LUMBREZA, LORIE BURAC
34608 LUMELAY, JOHN ROMEO ARUGAY
34609 LUMEN, DECIERYNNE JOY NOMBRADO
34610 LUMEN, RIZALYN NAVARRO
34611 LUMENDA, ABEL EDON
34612 LUMIARES, CINDY HINTAPA
34613 LUMIBAO, GEOVANIE BUGARIN
34614 LUMIBAO, RENELOU SAN PEDRO
34615 LUMIDO, MARCIA DAMOSLOG
34616 LUMIGUID, JAKE PADALAPAT
34617 LUMIGUID, JAYRA SAGA
34618 LUMIGUID, JOSEPHINE MAHILOM
34619 LUMINANG, NORY CHALIPO
34620 LUMINARIAS, JEMUEL HANDAYAN
34621 LUMINDAS, LEAME CAITONA
34622 LUMING, JEANIE FAITH ARBINING
34623 LUMINGCA, JULIETA SANGKAY
34624 LUMINGKIT, JOHN ROLAN SUMINGUIT
34625 LUMINTAD, ANNAJOY DAGOHOY
34626 LUMINTAD, MARICHEL ANGGOT
34627 LUMINTON, RITCHEL ROJAS
34628 LUMISTA, NANETH ANGELIE LINONGAN
34629 LUMITAO, ZARAH JEAN REQUINA
34630 LUMOD, LAIZAH CLAIR OLE
34631 LUMOGDANG, FEMAR DARDO
34632 LUMOGDANG, JANNICA PREA CHAVEZ
34633 LUMOGDANG, JOANN CALINOG
34634 LUMOGDANG, NOVE LOURRANE BERTAN
34635 LUMONSOD, MAYREN GONZAGA
34636 LUMONTAD, ROVELYN CANILLO
34637 LUMOR, EXELROSE APUT
34638 LUMOSAD, KAREEN ARNOCO
34639 LUMOYA, TRIXIE JOY SACRO
34640 LUMPAAN, DEMUEL TENIO
34641 LUMPAS, DOMINIC
34642 LUMPAS, KEITH JEANLIE DE LEON
34643 LUMPAUDAN, JEA REYES
34644 LUMPAY, MARK DAVID ZARATE
34645 LUMPAY, RHINA MAE GOHETIA
34646 LUMPAY, TIMOTHY JOHN TOKONG
34647 LUMPAYAO, KIN LEE COMIGHOD
34648 LUMYEB, FAN-NGAN FAO-ANAN
34649 LUNA, ABEGAIL SERDAN
34650 LUNA, ABIGAEL ADOVAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 695 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34651 LUNA, ALEAZA JEANE LISAY
34652 LUNA, CATHERINE AVALON
34653 LUNA, CHERLYN BALASABAS
34654 LUNA, DEBBY ANN FIDELSON
34655 LUNA, DELFA SALAGON
34656 LUNA, EDNA CAEL
34657 LUNA, ETHEL GRACE BRUCES
34658 LUNA, JASSEN MAE GONZAGA
34659 LUNA, JHONALYN CAYOSA
34660 LUNA, KAREN FAYE MITRA
34661 LUNA, KIM TOLLENO
34662 LUNA, LINDON EGUAC
34663 LUNA, MA FATIMA GERMAN
34664 LUNA, MA LIZEL DORIO
34665 LUNA, MARIA EMMA LOPEZ
34666 LUNA, MARIAH GRACEL JAVIER
34667 LUNA, MARY GRACE ESPIÑA
34668 LUNA, MARY GRACE SOLA
34669 LUNA, MIKEE SAGOSO
34670 LUNA, NIÑA LEI DIMARANAN
34671 LUNA, NIÑO MENDEZ
34672 LUNA, RAYMHAR LLOYD CANETE
34673 LUNA, ROSE ANNE PALUCAS
34674 LUNA, SANTIAGO ENDERES
34675 LUNA, VERONICA MAY
34676 LUNAG, KENNY LANE GUAY
34677 LUNAG, MYRNA PUGONG
34678 LUNAG, ROY CUMIHANG
34679 LUNAR, JEROME CABRITO
34680 LUNAS, JONA MARIE TAROY
34681 LUNASCO, DENVER BRENN CAMPOS
34682 LUNASCO, RG LOU MAGRARE
34683 LUNASIN, NICA PAULA TAN
34684 LUNASPE, JESSIE REY FERNANDEZ
34685 LUNGAN, RACHELL DELA CRUZ
34686 LUNGAY, LORRY LEE GULAHAB
34687 LUNGUB, STEPHANIE JOY ESTEBAN
34688 LUNTAGA, MA TERESA MACALALAG
34689 LUPAZ, JUDY ANN NALUGON
34690 LUPERA, MELISSA BALANSIN
34691 LUPIG, AIRENE LOTO
34692 LUPINA, NUBY JANE PORPERIO
34693 LUPIO, CHARIBERT LOBRIGAS
34694 LUPOT, GRETHEL RULONA
34695 LUPOZ, AL DULAOGON
34696 LURA, MARIEL RAMAC
34697 LURIDO, MEAN GRACE LIPANA
34698 LURIZ, SHEIREEN NIDAR
34699 LUSANTA, LEENITTE VALENZUELA
34700 LUSANTA, RODELYN CAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 696 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34701 LUSARIA, JEFFERSON DIOCOLANO
34702 LUSAT, MERCY TABASA
34703 LUSAURA, JEROME OLCHONDRA
34704 LUSTERIO, PRINCESS JOY MAAC
34705 LUSTICO, MARIEL MONTIBON
34706 LUSTINA, ANNALYN COLIPAT
34707 LUSTINA, HAROLD BUGAUISAN
34708 LUSTINA, JOYLENE AUBREY CACHUELA
34709 LUSTINA, MARK LESTER LUSTINA
34710 LUSTRE, IAN EMY LOV BALATERO
34711 LUSTRE, JONABEL ARTISTA
34712 LUSTRE, JOSHUA VASALLO
34713 LUSTRE, KENNETH TINIO
34714 LUSTRE, MAUREEN PASCUAL
34715 LUSUEGRO, JULIE MARIE HONRADO
34716 LUSUNG, DENZEL WAYNE CANLAS
34717 LUTA, MARIANNE DUMANDAN
34718 LUTANG, ANNIE LLOYD BUENO
34719 LUTANG, ROSEVIL LOOR
34720 LUTAO, MA JOSELLE MORALES
34721 LUTAO, MARIA KRISHA DENZO
34722 LUTAO, ROZEL FLORES
34723 LUTAP, VANESSA JEANNE PELICANO
34724 LUTERIA, KARL ANGELO LUNGCAY
34725 LUTIAN, BARY GEM GUEVARRA
34726 LUTIAN, MARSIDA SAYYADI
34727 LUTIVA, REGINE UDTOJAN
34728 LUTOC, ANA CARESSA ELIZAGA
34729 LUTOC, REGIE MAHILUM
34730 LUTRAGO, MERCY ANINION
34731 LUTU, REGIE-ANNE GEREZ
34732 LUY, JULIENNE FRIAS
34733 LUY, STEFFANY ANNE NAVARRO
34734 LUYA, CRISBEL REGIS
34735 LUYAHAN, JESSA ABANZA
34736 LUYAO, ALVEN APDO
34737 LUYAO, ASAPH GALUPO
34738 LUYUN, CECILLE ELEGADO
34739 LUZ, ARVENIA LEGANTE
34740 LUZ, ISABEL HIANGAN
34741 LUZ, JUSTINE PAUL MATIAS
34742 LUZ, MARIA MAY JELENA ESTOYA
34743 LUZA, BRYAN DEITHER LAURENTE
34744 LUZA, JESSAH MAE MAULAS
34745 LUZA, KIMBERLY JAVIER
34746 LUZANA, DORAVELLE SARANIOGON
34747 LUZANA, JUDYLYN CABRERA
34748 LUZANO, ANGIE MORA
34749 LUZANO, ANJANET MERIA
34750 LUZON, ANGELICA SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 697 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34751 LUZON, KIMBERLY ARGUELLES
34752 LUZON, PETER BEN JOEY JEMERA
34753 LUZURIAGA, MARIA LOURDES TUAZON
34754 LUZURIAGA, PRINCESS GLORIANA
34755 LUZURIAGA, ROCIO ISABEL KHAN
34756 LUÑEZA, MITCHIE VILLE DELA COSTE
34757 MA-AGHOP, RONARD TABAT
34758 MA-ALAT, MEASHELL MONTES
34759 MAAGAD, ELMO CAGAANAN
34760 MAAGAD, JENNIS ROLLEN DIAZ
34761 MAAGHOP, ANTONIO JR CANTIGA
34762 MAAGMA, JEFFREY RULIDA
34763 MAALA, BERNADETTE DE GUZMAN
34764 MAALA, LORIE HERNANDEZ
34765 MAALA, RODA SOFIA NIÑO
34766 MAALA, TRISHA PRAGA
34767 MAALAM, RIGEN VIÑAN
34768 MAALIW, MERYLL JOY PORTES
34769 MAAMBONG, ELLYZA COLLADO
34770 MAAMBONG, JESSALYN PONCARDAS
34771 MAAMBONG, JON BRYAN BAUTO
34772 MAAMO, JANNA JANE AMAR
34773 MAAMO, JOHN DAVID SUMAGANG
34774 MAAMON, RHOFAIZA INGGO
34775 MAANDAL, MARY ROSE BALMES
34776 MAANO, CARLA ARMILLA
34777 MAANO, FRITZIE JILL QUIAO
34778 MAARAT, JINKY CATALINO
34779 MAASIN, ANGELYN GONZAGA
34780 MAASIN, JIM CARL QUISAY
34781 MAASIN, RHONNA MAE CLARE INOT
34782 MAAYA, JASMIN AUDREY TOLENTINO
34783 MAAYA, SHERRY ARIANE PEDRO
34784 MAAYON, GRAZEL MAE NAGGOC
34785 MAAÑO, APRIL GRACE BRINA
34786 MAAÑO, JANEL MEJECO
34787 MAAÑO, JERWIN AZUCENA
34788 MAAÑO, JONNA HERNANDEZ
34789 MABABA, DONNABEL PIMENTEL
34790 MABAET, PAUL ADRIAN ZAMORA
34791 MABAG, ANTONETH BERINGUEL
34792 MABAG, WILMA SILVA
34793 MABAGA, MA AHRIAN ELY NIDO
34794 MABAL, NICO SUICO
34795 MABALA, CHRISTINE APDIAN
34796 MABALA, MARICEL MASOCOL
34797 MABALA, NIMFA LEGISTA
34798 MABALATAN, PAM NOVY BONIEL
34799 MABALAY, CATHY TRILLES
34800 MABALAY, JOSSA DELOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 698 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34801 MABALE, ANGEL TONI MAE REYES
34802 MABALE, HONEY BEE CATIPAY
34803 MABALE, LADYGEL
34804 MABALOS, LOWELA ADAJAR
34805 MABALOT, ABEGAIL VERANO
34806 MABALOT, AIREEN CUYO
34807 MABALOT, BEVERLY ABARRA
34808 MABALOT, DIANA PALENCIA
34809 MABAN, ROY APAO
34810 MABANA, FIONA CRISTILLE PAYNO
34811 MABANA, JASON VERDEJO
34812 MABANAG, BLACIO JR DICANG
34813 MABANAG, DINAH ROGADOR
34814 MABANAG, LEOMAR ARGUILLAS
34815 MABANAG, MARCKY
34816 MABANAN, ROLANDO JABULIN
34817 MABANO, VLADIMIR RACHO
34818 MABANSAG, RAYMOND ALCAZAN
34819 MABANSAG, RUTCHEL TABONES
34820 MABANSAG, SHIRLY ROSE REBATO
34821 MABANTA, AMY OCHIGUE
34822 MABANTA, ANGELA MARY FRANCISCO
34823 MABANTA, PRINCESS ROMVIC REGALADO
34824 MABAQUIAO, DENISE ROSS CASTRO
34825 MABAQUIAO, SHALEIMAR SICAN
34826 MABASA, FEVI ANN CASTILLON
34827 MABASA, FLORENTINO JR CARO
34828 MABASA, LORIDEL CASICNAN
34829 MABASA, MARY LLOYD SALARDA
34830 MABASCOG, SHENAEMHE SARCAUGA
34831 MABATAN, MARICAR LOPEZ
34832 MABAWAD, JEFFREY GERARMAN
34833 MABAYLAN, JOY ANN PETILO
34834 MABAZZA, JAKOB MUSNI
34835 MABAZZA, MAUDY TULIAO
34836 MABBORANG, ANARIZ PAGULAYAN
34837 MABBORANG, CHINNIE ROSE CARAG
34838 MABBORANG, GISELLE TULAUAN
34839 MABBORANG, GRETCHEN SALAGUINTO
34840 MABBORANG, JERICO CABASAG
34841 MABBORANG, MALENE ELCHICO
34842 MABBORANG, MHELSEE MAMANAO
34843 MABELIN, JENNY
34844 MABELIN, MARIA EMMALYN YABUT
34845 MABELIN, SWEET FRANCESS BACLAYON
34846 MABESA, JASON JOHN LABADO
34847 MABESA, JESSA MAE LABADO
34848 MABEZA, LORENA JOY AGUIRRE
34849 MABEZA, WILDREN MIKO PERMEJO
34850 MABIDA, MARVIN MONTEROYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 699 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34851 MABIDA, VINCE ANGELO BELONIO
34852 MABILANGAN, CHRISTINE FAITH DELA CRUZ
34853 MABILANGAN, LOUILYN LABINE
34854 MABILOG, EVAMIE PIS-AN
34855 MABILOG, ROSEMARIE PATOC
34856 MABINI, MARMEL MAICO
34857 MABINI, MYRENE NOBLEZA
34858 MABINI, RENANTE POBADORA
34859 MABINI, RHOMEL GALICIA
34860 MABINIS, RODERICK QUISOL
34861 MABISCAY, REAL SHANNEN MARIE ABANGAN
34862 MABITASAN, NAIDE DACANAY
34863 MABITAZAN, YVAN JAY DEXTER GARCIA
34864 MABOLES, JOHN MICHAEL
34865 MABONG, MARY CRIS ENOC
34866 MABUBAY, CARLO REJES
34867 MABUGAY, NIQUE CASIÑAS
34868 MABULAC, JOHN MARK RIVERA
34869 MABULAY, MAZRAH BORNEA
34870 MABULAY, RIZA OTADOY
34871 MABULO, MAGNOLIA MAYORES
34872 MABUNGA, ANGELYN GALICHA
34873 MABUNGA, JESSABEL MAGO
34874 MABUNGA, KEVIN FALCULAN
34875 MABUNGA, ROMARIE VIADO
34876 MABUS, ANALIE MEMBRIDO
34877 MABUTAS, CATRINA MAGISTRADO
34878 MABUTIN, ROWENA EGPAN
34879 MABUTING, ROSEILYN VELASQUEZ
34880 MABUTOL, RACHELLE
34881 MACA, JACKIELOU MATUGAS
34882 MACA, KRISME MONDELO
34883 MACA, REJIENA CARMELA NALING
34884 MACA-ARIG, NAJMAH MINOMBAO
34885 MACAALAY, MARIA CRISTINA MORALES
34886 MACAAMBAC, DARWIN ALIPAR
34887 MACAAMPANG, MARY GAY PANTAKAN
34888 MACABABAT, HAZEL ROSE MACOMAO
34889 MACABABAT, JOSEPHINE UMAYON
34890 MACABABAT, SANNY ANN ZAPORTIZA
34891 MACABABBAD, XYZERLIN CUSIPAG
34892 MACABACYAO, RONNIE CARCUEVA
34893 MACABADBAD, JOHN LOUIE LUCERO
34894 MACABAGO, NAIMA ONTONG
34895 MACABAGO, SITTIE ADAWEYAH LAO
34896 MACABALE, DONNABELLE CEBALLOS
34897 MACABALES, BIA CUERA
34898 MACABANGIN, MERHANNA KANDO
34899 MACABANGKIT, NORHANE SULTAN
34900 MACABANGKIT, RAHMA RANGIRIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 700 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34901 MACABANGON, KELLY JOY MINA
34902 MACABANGON, ROFAIDAH MARCABAN
34903 MACABANGUN, JHON BRAINARD TOMAS
34904 MACABANGUN, KRISTINE JOY VILORIA
34905 MACABANI, CARLO ANDOL
34906 MACABANTE, REYSIELYN RONASE
34907 MACABANTING, AIRA BANTUAS
34908 MACABANTOG, SAIDAMEN MANGORANGCA
34909 MACABASAG, MARGIE RAPADA
34910 MACABASAG, MARIA RITA TESORO
34911 MACABATA, JOELAN RICO
34912 MACABATO, NORHANA SULTAN
34913 MACABAYAO, JUNE ANN KRISTINE VILLAS
34914 MACABENTA, GILDON EVANS VILLARINO
34915 MACABENTA, ROMMEL ARMECIN
34916 MACABILIN, MALYN JAWEL
34917 MACABINGKIL, MARY ANN LABUTAP
34918 MACABINGUEL, APRIL JANE PAJULAS
34919 MACABINGUEL, APRIL JOY PAJULAS
34920 MACABINGUIL, LORSAN MAE DELA CRUZ
34921 MACABINGUIL, NEOME MONTECIRIN
34922 MACABIO, NOEL CAYABYAB
34923 MACABITAS, LIZELLE ALICNAS
34924 MACABODBOD, EIREN ESPAÑOLA
34925 MACABODBOD, REYNALDO JR FULO
34926 MACABUDBUD, AILYN MIER
34927 MACABUHAY, JOHN SHERARD MALOLES
34928 MACABULNOT, OSCAR JR GRAFIL
34929 MACABURAS, REMALYN RUIZ
34930 MACADANGDANG, EDUARDO BARDAJE
34931 MACADANGDANG, JESALYN ULPINDO
34932 MACADANGDANG, JOYZEL ALCANTARA
34933 MACADANGDANG, RONALYN BAQUIRAN
34934 MACADAT, MARIMAR GAMORA
34935 MACADAT, MELISSA OGAYA
34936 MACADATO, ANA MAMASARIBI
34937 MACADAYA, PEPIRAKUN GANDAWALI
34938 MACADINE, EMMA LOU CHAVEZ
34939 MACADINE, NOVELYN DIVINO
34940 MACADINI, MARY GRACE CEDO
34941 MACAHIA, MIRACLE OMA
34942 MACAHIBAG, CATHY MAE ABO
34943 MACAHIG, DANILO DAGAMINA
34944 MACAHIG, MICHAEL VALENCIA
34945 MACAHILIG, ANA PEARL PAGAY
34946 MACAHILIG, SARAH LAYUG
34947 MACAHILOS, ARNOLFO CARAJAY
34948 MACAHINE, LIEZL
34949 MACAHIS, ARIEL GARGAR
34950 MACAHUSAY, ALFRED HERMOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 701 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34951 MACAJETO, CRISTHEL JOY QUILBIO
34952 MACAKILING, HAFSAH MALAWANDA
34953 MACALABO, RUFAISA DIROGONGUN
34954 MACALALAD, ALMA ADELANTAR
34955 MACALALAD, DANICA VILLARUEL
34956 MACALALAD, HAZEL JOY BORJA
34957 MACALALAD, IAN BENEDICK GERVACIO
34958 MACALALAD, JEAN SYRAH SANTOS
34959 MACALALAD, JEANETTE VECINAL
34960 MACALALAD, JESSA MAY LUGADA
34961 MACALALAD, LADY AN ROSALES
34962 MACALALAD, MARGIELYN CUETO
34963 MACALALAD, MARIA NICKA PASIA
34964 MACALALAD, MAY ELIZARDE
34965 MACALALAD, REDENTOR JR GAVINO
34966 MACALALAG, AIZA NORELLA
34967 MACALALAG, LAARNI PARABOLES
34968 MACALALAG, SHEILA NORELLA
34969 MACALANDA, DANICA SEGUIRA
34970 MACALATAN, AARON DIGAWAN
34971 MACALBE, SAHARAH MARIANO
34972 MACALBOG, SAGUIRA TIGAO
34973 MACALDO, LENDY ROSE SALUDAR
34974 MACALDO, LHAIZA MHAY CABATINGAN
34975 MACALIB-OG, RUTHIE CASILDO
34976 MACALIBO, ELOISA ROTONI
34977 MACALIMBOL, NORHODA DUBPALEG
34978 MACALINAO, CAREL ANNE DANTES
34979 MACALINAO, JHO ALISSON HIL LOPEZ
34980 MACALINAO, MARIA NEIL SAYAS
34981 MACALINAO, PRECHELLE DAVOCOL
34982 MACALINAO, THEA RHODALYN YBAÑEZ
34983 MACALINDA, ELLEOSA ROXANNE VILLAVER
34984 MACALINDONG, BEULA MICA LOPEZ
34985 MACALINDONG, JAYZEL LITRERO
34986 MACALINDONG, JUN-JUN LOPEZ
34987 MACALINDONG, LIEZL OJALES
34988 MACALINDONG, MIKE ANGELO CANILAO
34989 MACALINDONG, MYCA RODA
34990 MACALINDONG, NAOMI FAYE LLORCA
34991 MACALINGA, AIRA MAE DONCILLO
34992 MACALINGA, DANNAH BUCATCAT
34993 MACALINO, JASON SANTIAGO
34994 MACALINO, JEIEL MANALO
34995 MACALINO, MANILYN ESBERTO
34996 MACALINO, PRECIOUS ANNE DAVID
34997 MACALINOG, NORONSALAM MONERA
34998 MACALINTAL, JAY BOBADILLA
34999 MACALIPAY, ALMA JOY LAUREANO
35000 MACALIPSAY, MHARNIE JEAN PADASAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 702 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35001 MACALISANG, CHARLENE
35002 MACALISANG, CLAUDINE MAE DANCEL
35003 MACALISANG, ELINETH PEPANIA
35004 MACALISANG, ERMELLA ABERION
35005 MACALISANG, GILBERT APALE
35006 MACALISANG, MARIBEL SIANGCO
35007 MACALISANG, RHUDA LOU QUIJADA
35008 MACALLA, MARY ANN MORDEN
35009 MACALLAN, JIJI TAMAYO
35010 MACALMA, DARREL ALIGA
35011 MACALOLO-OY, JAMNNA JUDD MIQUIABAS
35012 MACALOLOT, ANDREW BONGGAT
35013 MACALOOD, JESSILLE OGAYRE
35014 MACALOS, GISELLE MAE QUITAT
35015 MACALOS, MARK DANIEL ORSUA
35016 MACALUA, REYLEN KINTANILLA
35017 MACAM, ROBY ROZ TONGSON
35018 MACANAS, CRISTY GARCES
35019 MACANAS, ERWIN AMISTOSO
35020 MACANDOG, AILEEN MALAQUILLA
35021 MACANIP, KRISTINE GUY-JOCO
35022 MACANIP, MA CRISTINA LABASANO
35023 MACANIP, RHEA MIRANDA
35024 MACANIP, ROBIN SUELA
35025 MACAOAY, JONA MARCOS
35026 MACAOROG, JAZZLYN DE LEON
35027 MACAPAAR, ASHRIEL ARIMAO
35028 MACAPAAR, HANIMA SAGLAYAN
35029 MACAPAAR, MARYAM JOHAINAH MUTIA
35030 MACAPAGAL, ASNIA ANDER
35031 MACAPAGAL, EMERALD DEAN FRESNIDO
35032 MACAPAGAL, IRENEAH DALE PASCUAL
35033 MACAPAGAL, MARY ANN PEÑA
35034 MACAPAGAL, MICHELLE PARAS
35035 MACAPAGAL, SIMONSERG REYES
35036 MACAPANDO, FAIDAH BARAPANTAO
35037 MACAPANGCAT, ABDUL NAIM IBRAHIM
35038 MACAPANPAN GONZALES, AURELIO III ANTIOLA
35039 MACAPAZ, RIEZEL JOEY SUYMAN
35040 MACAPIA, LOVELY-BETH MANNAG
35041 MACAPINLAC, PATRICIA ANNE REYES
35042 MACAPIOT, JOANNELESTER ESCLAMADO
35043 MACAPOBRE, EVHERJEL CARO
35044 MACAPOBRE, LISSA MAE TANGO-AN
35045 MACAPODI, ANNY FATMA ABDULLAH
35046 MACAPODI, ASNIFA MACAPASIR
35047 MACAPODI, SITTIE NUR BAEYANI PAMA
35048 MACAPUGAS, LARRY SICAT
35049 MACARAAN, MARYROSE CORTEZ
35050 MACARAEG, APRIL OCROMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 703 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35051 MACARAEG, ARLENE CORPUZ
35052 MACARAEG, BHABY ANN VILLANUEVA
35053 MACARAEG, HANNAH JOY PATIO
35054 MACARAEG, JENIFER VALLEZ
35055 MACARAEG, JESUS MUYRONG
35056 MACARAEG, JIMS AVILA
35057 MACARAEG, JINKY GALLEGOS
35058 MACARAEG, JOEL NUÑEZ
35059 MACARAEG, JOMEL CRISOLO
35060 MACARAEG, JUPITER MUYRONG
35061 MACARAEG, MA ELENA FIESTA
35062 MACARAEG, MARILYNE DE VERA
35063 MACARAEG, MARJORIE MASINSIN
35064 MACARAEG, MARK KENNARD PECHAY
35065 MACARAEG, MARY JOYCE BANCIFRA
35066 MACARAEG, RAQUEL MITAS
35067 MACARAEG, ROSE ANN FERNANDEZ
35068 MACARAIG, ASHER CAMATO
35069 MACARAIG, DIANNE NARVAS
35070 MACARAIG, ELIZAH MICHAELA GALINDEZ
35071 MACARAIG, JAYVEE CARIAGA
35072 MACARAIG, JOHN CRISTOPHER PEREZ
35073 MACARAIG, MARGIE MAGPANTAY
35074 MACARAIG, NOEL GUINTO
35075 MACARAIG, REGINE COMIA
35076 MACARAIG, RHEA COMIA
35077 MACARAMBON, RASMIA RUFFAIDA CANONOY
35078 MACARAMPAT, NIQUO BORBON
35079 MACARANAS, ALMA ESTRADA
35080 MACARANAS, LYRA GRACE CASIPIT
35081 MACARANAS, MYLA BARBOZA
35082 MACARANDAN, CHRISTY JADE HILADO
35083 MACARANDAN, NOE VINCENT FIEL
35084 MACARANDANG, MINNIE CARLUEN ARENAL
35085 MACARANG, REYNAN MANUBA
35086 MACARANGAL, BERNALISA BERMAS
35087 MACARANIAG, DUSTIN JAMES GUSI
35088 MACARE, MARDIA ABAS
35089 MACAREZA, JUDE ANN BANDOJO
35090 MACARILAY, JANICE MIGUEL
35091 MACARIO, ERIKA PANALIGAN
35092 MACARIO, JUVY MARIE CEDO
35093 MACARIO, MARIBETH GATCHALIAN
35094 MACARIO, MYCA CAMPOS
35095 MACARIO, PINKY PAULINE SANTIANO
35096 MACARIO, WENDYL CALIXTERIO
35097 MACARIOLA, JOHN RAY BOBONAO
35098 MACARIOLA, JOZEL AGUJAR
35099 MACARIOLA, ZIARA JOY TRAQUIÑA
35100 MACARON, MERCY HEART BACULAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 704 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35101 MACARUBBO, HAZEL LOGATOC
35102 MACARUBBO, PHOBE KATE NAVARRO
35103 MACAS, MA CHAIREZ LONZAGA
35104 MACASA, JOCELYN DE LEON
35105 MACASA, MARK LOYD BETONIO
35106 MACASADDU, DANVER GARCIA
35107 MACASADDU, DEZYRIE AIMEE ESPEDIDO
35108 MACASADDU, KRISDERVEY ERANG
35109 MACASAET, ALEAH FONESTO
35110 MACASAET, CHRISTINE BOCALIG
35111 MACASAET, ROSEMARIE BASA
35112 MACASAMPAL, NORALIAH MAMUTUK
35113 MACASAQUIT, AGA MANLAPAZ
35114 MACASAQUIT, IRA MAE IBAY
35115 MACASAQUIT, PATRICIA ANNE LIWANAG
35116 MACASAYAN, HIBAH ANDAMUN
35117 MACASAYON, SITTIE ADEFA ISMAEL
35118 MACASCAS, CYD CHARRIS BAYRON
35119 MACASCAS, JANICE SATA
35120 MACASERO, KHARMEN MAE LEPON
35121 MACASIEB, ABIGAEL EVANGELISTA
35122 MACASIEB, GINA OCHINANG
35123 MACASIMBAR, YASNICA INIDAL
35124 MACASINAG, CHRISTIAN BONAYON
35125 MACASINAG, KIMBERLY DACUTANAN
35126 MACASINAG, ROXANNE ODEÑA
35127 MACASINAG, RYAN FRANCIS JALIMAO
35128 MACASIOG, MA CHRISTINA GALANG
35129 MACASIOG, SHEILA MAE SANTILLAN
35130 MACASLING, LYSEL JOY SUMALPONG
35131 MACASLING, MARICEL PONGOS
35132 MACASO, JHENNYFER BAGUINGCO
35133 MACASPAC, CRISTINA NIRA ARCALES
35134 MACASPAC, HAZELLE CAYAO
35135 MACASPAC, MARILYN TULLAO
35136 MACASPAC, MICHA ELLA MONTEMAYOR
35137 MACASU, BRYAN RANCE
35138 MACATANAN, SALIMA AMERIL
35139 MACATANGAY, AILEEN MENDOZA
35140 MACATANGAY, ANNA KRIS AMO
35141 MACATANGAY, DANICA RAMOS
35142 MACATANGAY, DEANNE GARCIA
35143 MACATANGAY, EDRALINE MANIGBAS
35144 MACATANGAY, ERWIN MANIGBAS
35145 MACATANGAY, JAQUELYN RIVADULLA
35146 MACATANGAY, KAREN JOY ESPINOSA
35147 MACATANGAY, MA ISABEL BENJAMIN
35148 MACATANGAY, SHELLA MAE ROJO
35149 MACATANGAY, STELLA SALAZAR
35150 MACATANGGA, OSLER DAYANDAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 705 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35151 MACATANONG, AMINAH BALBERAN
35152 MACATIAG, JERALD REYES
35153 MACATIGBAC, LIBERTY ROSE DELA CRUZ
35154 MACATIGBAC, MARIZ COSAL
35155 MACATIGOS, GEOWELYN VILLASOR
35156 MACATIGOS, KARLO ARNAEZ
35157 MACATIMBOL, JEAN ZAMORA
35158 MACATO, YESHE KARINE MARFIL
35159 MACATOBAL, RENZ PACIJA
35160 MACATOL, SAIRA MAGBANUA
35161 MACATOON, DIAMOND DIMAOMPONG
35162 MACATOON, JANALIZAH CAINGLES
35163 MACATOON, NORHAINIE ZARENO
35164 MACATUGGAL, KRISTO-RENZ MAGARU
35165 MACATUGGAL, KRIZZIA LUZ MAGARU
35166 MACATUMBAS, ARCELI DELIMA
35167 MACATUNO, MELLYN OCAMPO
35168 MACAVINTA, FRATZ MARLU REYES
35169 MACAWILE, JOY CALICOY
35170 MACAWILE, MARY JOY LACDAO
35171 MACAWILI, ALMOND KEIEL JOHN OJANO
35172 MACAY, MARY DIANNE ALABAN
35173 MACAYAN, AARON BRYAN ESCARO
35174 MACAYAN, ANGELICA LISAY
35175 MACAYAN, WILLIAM CARLOS BONODE
35176 MACAYANAN, CHENET REYES
35177 MACAYAON, JEANIZZA SHAIRA REVILLA
35178 MACAYAON, ROMALYN DELA CRUZ
35179 MACAYENDEG, NHAR MACALIMBOL
35180 MACAYLAS, ANGELIE SOMBILLA
35181 MACAYLAS, RUDIE RADIN
35182 MACAZO, JASPER EMMANUEL RAFANAN
35183 MACEDA, BERNADETH CAJES
35184 MACEDA, CRESELDA PERIO
35185 MACEDA, GERARD DEVERA
35186 MACEDA, JAKE BONAOBRA
35187 MACEDA, MIRAFLOR GIJAN
35188 MACEDONIO, MARA RIE
35189 MACENAS, ERLYN BANAYADO
35190 MACER, LITO ADAMERO
35191 MACHA, ANGELA JOANNA CAPUA
35192 MACHADO, JENNY MAY ALEGRIA
35193 MACHETE, SHELLO ARNEL LIGUTAN
35194 MACHICA, NIJIZZA RAMIREZ
35195 MACHITAR, FERLYLIEN JERUSALEM
35196 MACION, CHRISHA JANE TORREFIEL
35197 MACION, MARY JANE ALTOVEROS
35198 MACLANG, ABIGAIL CONTRERAS
35199 MACLANG, PHOEBE MACARAEG
35200 MACMAC, JOMELL ARZAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 706 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35201 MACMAC, MARY JOY
35202 MACMOD, SAIDEN GUIAMELON
35203 MACNI, CHRISTIAN NICK ESTEBAN
35204 MACO, SHIELLA ROSE TAUTHO
35205 MACO, WILASOL LACERNA
35206 MACOLOR, JEREMY ARREZA
35207 MACONDARA, NORHIDAYA KAPAMPANGAN
35208 MACOPA, JONEL ALBARACIN
35209 MACOPIA, JELLY MAY ADDURU
35210 MACORO, KIZZINMERIE SILVA
35211 MACOTE, OMAIMAH MEZANGCAD
35212 MACOY, MEIAH JAN COLON
35213 MACOY, VIRGINIA AYING
35214 MACQUIAN, JESRAIL ELA
35215 MACRA, JESSA DAWN PEDROSO
35216 MACROHON, CHRISTINE MAE NAVAREZ
35217 MACTAL, LIEZEL CASTRO
35218 MACTAL, RONNIE LEGASPI
35219 MACUA, CHARMAE GARCIA
35220 MACUGAY, KATHLEEN JAN FORTALEZA
35221 MACUHA, HIEDE ARSOLA
35222 MACUHA, KARLA MAE AUSA
35223 MACUHA, KHRYSTAL MARIZ DENCEN MAULAWIN
35224 MACUHA, MARIA LYN BERANIA
35225 MACUL, CARREN GRACE ODRON
35226 MACULA, KENNETH JAYSON VARGAS
35227 MACULOB, ZYRA ROMA
35228 MACUNAT, JADE TESTA
35229 MACUNAT, ROBBIE ANN MALANGIS
35230 MACURAY, AILA CRYZ MACA
35231 MACUSI, CARLA DOLORSO
35232 MACUSI, LIEZL ANN ATOK
35233 MACUTAY, ABIGAIL ASUNCION
35234 MACUTAY, DESEREE JANE LOGAN
35235 MACUTAY, LIONEL MAURICE VICARME
35236 MACUTO, JODY LYNNE VERGARA
35237 MACUTONG, MELOWEN BALUNGAY
35238 MADAHAN, FREDDIE BARATAS
35239 MADAJE, JASMIN ALMOSURA
35240 MADALAG, RENE JONH TUPAS
35241 MADALANG, JONAH MAE FAMPULME
35242 MADALE, FATIMA RASUMAN
35243 MADALE, IVY LUMANTA
35244 MADALI, AILEEN MORGADO
35245 MADAMBA, ANGIE CUSTODIO
35246 MADANGUIT, HEZYL ESCABUSA
35247 MADANLO, JUSTINE KLENT MADRIDANO
35248 MADAR, RENANTE MARICASIA
35249 MADARA, JAYSON DELA CRUZ
35250 MADARANG, ANJANETTE NILVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 707 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35251 MADARANG, GHENER MERIÑO
35252 MADARANG, KHYNETTE ANGELES
35253 MADARANG, MARIA THERESA GREFALDIA
35254 MADARCOS, KRIZEL JOY ARZAGA
35255 MADARCOS, SHARON ROSE GADIANO
35256 MADARIMOT, JASMIN BLANCHE TORREGOSA
35257 MADAYAG, FATIMA DOMINGUEZ
35258 MADAYAM, JERALDEN ITO
35259 MADAYAN, JALALIAH PANARAAG
35260 MADCHAWING, ROSANE MALUCAY
35261 MADDALORA, DIANA MARIE MARCOS
35262 MADDAWAT, HECTOR LAMIREZ
35263 MADDELA, SHERRY-ANNE LABANG
35264 MADEJA, CYRENE ABARRATIGUE
35265 MADEJA, MYRNA MARTOS
35266 MADELO, AUSTIN FENIZA
35267 MADELO, BRIX OGNIT
35268 MADELO, CHRISTINE CAGASAN
35269 MADELO, DELBEN JANE BALOLONG
35270 MADELO, ELSA BAROGO
35271 MADELO, ERMELLIE FAITH RAMOS
35272 MADELO, GISYL MAE SAJONIA
35273 MADELO, RHENALYN NOBLE
35274 MADERA, BRYAN SAUSA
35275 MADERA, CHASTINE BERNAS
35276 MADERA, CHYNNA GRACE ENOC
35277 MADERA, HAZEL KAYE QUITORIANO
35278 MADERA, KAREN RAMIREZ
35279 MADERA, LOILYN ROMAN
35280 MADERA, NOVETTE ROLANDE ATUPAN
35281 MADERA, VIVIAN MILITANTE
35282 MADERABLE, JENNY LOVE GAYABAN
35283 MADERAZO, MARIE JOY DELEN
35284 MADERAZO, RUSELLA URSABIA
35285 MADIA, CLEO SARMIENTO
35286 MADIAM, DARLENE ABEGAIL MARTEJA
35287 MADIANO, FERDIE JONES LUMAUIG
35288 MADIASAN, IVY ONONGEN
35289 MADICLOM, CHELSEA FIESTA
35290 MADIE, RABAYA TABIB
35291 MADINO, APPLE-EVE ASIM
35292 MADIS, REY CHRISTIAN RECTO
35293 MADJANI, KHADER HASAN
35294 MADJID, DAVE ANGELO VILLAROSA
35295 MADJOS, JESSALY SEMBRERO
35296 MADLA, JAYCEL PEARL MAGTURO
35297 MADLA, KIMBERLY BAYANI
35298 MADLANGBAYAN, LHARA RIDAO
35299 MADLANGSAKAY, LUZAHLIA AGUILAR
35300 MADLAWE, ACMAD KARON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 708 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35301 MADLOS, LOVELY
35302 MADOGINOG, RIZZA MEJARES
35303 MADOLID, KRISTHEL GAY
35304 MADORO, ADRILINE OPLE
35305 MADRA, ALFRED FORMILOS
35306 MADRAZO, CHRISTINA ABROGUEÑA
35307 MADRAZO, SAMMUEL DAQUIOAG
35308 MADREDIJO, MARY JOY REBATO
35309 MADREDIO, ABEGAIL SEDERIA
35310 MADRIA, MAE JOSELLE ALLAM
35311 MADRIAGA, ANGELICA ANAJAO
35312 MADRIAGA, ANGIL CASTILLANO
35313 MADRIAGA, BERNE ASUNCION
35314 MADRIAGA, BILLY JOE SABADO
35315 MADRIAGA, JOHN LLOYD CORPUZ
35316 MADRIAGA, JOLLY WIN POLICARPIO
35317 MADRIAGA, NOEMI PIMENTEL
35318 MADRIAGA, VIRNIE CAPILI
35319 MADRIAGO, APPLE LOUIELYN FELIPE
35320 MADRID, ADELYN BUENAFLOR
35321 MADRID, ANGELICA CARITATIVO
35322 MADRID, FETAL MAE DAGOHOY
35323 MADRID, JENNELYN NULLEN
35324 MADRID, JOANNA MARIE JAVIER
35325 MADRID, JOHN FRANCO GRINN
35326 MADRID, JOMARIE TABIOS
35327 MADRID, JOSHUA QUILLAGEN
35328 MADRID, KATRINA MARIE ABRIGO
35329 MADRID, KIMBERLY LOPEZ
35330 MADRID, LEA CASTRO
35331 MADRID, MELANIE GARCIA
35332 MADRID, RONAFE BALDONADO
35333 MADRIDANO, JAME OBISPO
35334 MADRIDANO, ROMEHLYN BOMBEO
35335 MADRIGAL, ALIXES BRUGADA
35336 MADRIGAL, CARINA JANE SAN GABRIEL
35337 MADRIGAL, GERALDINE DEQUILLO
35338 MADRIGAL, GINALYN PADILLA
35339 MADRIGAL, HERLINE ENIMEDEZ
35340 MADRIGAL, JEROME DE CASTRO
35341 MADRIGAL, JESSA MAE ARELLANO
35342 MADRIGAL, JOJO DOMAGSANG
35343 MADRIGAL, JOYCE GENOVE
35344 MADRIGAL, MARAQUEL QUINTO
35345 MADRIGAL, RON ALDRENE TATEL
35346 MADRIGALEJOS, ROSE ANNE ROSARE
35347 MADRILEJO, HONEY LANE ESCOBAR
35348 MADRILEÑO, SYNA MARIE VILLARAM
35349 MADRIO, ELVIZER DAPO
35350 MADRIÑAN, MICHELLE MORENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 709 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35351 MADRIÑO, ARJIL FRANCISCO
35352 MADRONA, ANDREA PUNO
35353 MADRONA, DEXTER GAUDICOS
35354 MADRONA, DIANNA MAE ORANTE
35355 MADRONA, JOSAN ALEEN MAGRACIA
35356 MADRONA, LYKA ADOR
35357 MADRONA, MICHELLE FALLARIA
35358 MADRONA, MYRA BRIONES
35359 MADRONA, SHAIRA MAE SADIASA
35360 MADRONA, SHIELA JANE
35361 MADRONERO, FLORANTE OYANGORIN
35362 MADRONERO, NENETH GONZALES
35363 MADRONIAL, JENNYVE CAINOY
35364 MADRONIO, GINADEL PATRICIO
35365 MADRONIO, KATHLEEN TIBULE
35366 MADTAHIL, ARFAIDA SANTILLIAN
35367 MADUCDOC, CAREN RAGANDAP
35368 MADUCDOC, JACKIE LOU MILLAR
35369 MADULA, LETICIA ZAMORA
35370 MADULARA, JURISTE CABALDA
35371 MADULI, MARC JAY-JAY GAZMEN
35372 MADULID, MARIA ESPERANZA RAZON
35373 MADULID, RICA DOLOSA
35374 MADUM, BON JAYSON CALILAO
35375 MADUROG, CY ANN SAPUSAO
35376 MAENG, GRAZIELLA MUNTAAD
35377 MAESTAD, GENEVEV BUENSUCESO
35378 MAESTO, MERICRIS GOLAJER
35379 MAESTRADO, GLADYS MAGALLANES
35380 MAESTRADO, JASMINE BAWA
35381 MAESTRADO, JEAN DUMALA
35382 MAESTRADO, NICAH LOUREN ABIAN
35383 MAESTRE, EDMAR CUARTEROS
35384 MAESTRE, FLORDELUNA FERNANDEZ
35385 MAESTRO, ARMIE MACABATA
35386 MAESTRO, DELYN MELLENDREZ
35387 MAESTRO, FELSON MOAJE
35388 MAESTRO, IVY ROSE MALABANAN
35389 MAG-ABO, KENNETH LOYD AMACNA
35390 MAG-ASO, ETHEL GRACE GANAGANAG
35391 MAG-ASO, IRA MAE BATILLER
35392 MAG-ASO, JOYCE FLOR AYENTO
35393 MAG-ASO, RODRIGO JR COREA
35394 MAG-USARA, FRANZ AMANCIA
35395 MAG-USARA, JOANNE MAY LOBETAÑA
35396 MAG-USARA, VINESSA LEE
35397 MAGA, JOAN MORCILLA
35398 MAGABILIN, SALVE JOY ESTELLENA
35399 MAGABO, JOHN CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS
35400 MAGADA, GENEVIEVE SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 710 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35401 MAGADA, GONZALO II SANCHEZ
35402 MAGADA, LIEZA MOLINO
35403 MAGADA, MA LYNIE MONTOYA
35404 MAGADAN, CRISON TRAYA
35405 MAGADAN, JULIE ANN ABOGADA
35406 MAGADIA, LYSSA MAE CATILO
35407 MAGADIA, MARIA BERNADETH DOLLANO
35408 MAGAHUD, GENEROS LACHICA
35409 MAGALAD, APRIL JOY MARCOS
35410 MAGALAMAN, CHINETTE MARCAIDA
35411 MAGALING, JUDY ANN MILAYA
35412 MAGALLANES, AIKO RAMA
35413 MAGALLANES, ALDRIN ABATAYO
35414 MAGALLANES, ANNA MAE FAINGASON
35415 MAGALLANES, EDWARDO LUGAYAN
35416 MAGALLANES, EMMYLOU BIDES
35417 MAGALLANES, EVELYN MACABINTA
35418 MAGALLANES, FAVIAN FERNANDEZ
35419 MAGALLANES, JANROD LIM
35420 MAGALLANES, JELIZA MARIE GARZO
35421 MAGALLANES, JESSICA SALAÑO
35422 MAGALLANES, JOHN MARK LUMAHANG
35423 MAGALLANES, LALYN SOLINAP
35424 MAGALLANES, LYNZIE DATULAYTA
35425 MAGALLANES, MA ELIEN SOLEMINIO
35426 MAGALLANES, MALOU MARIE RECAMADAS
35427 MAGALLANES, MELODY JOY GEVERO
35428 MAGALLANES, MICHELLE TIANGAN
35429 MAGALLANES, MICHELLE VISITACION
35430 MAGALLANES, RANIELITA RODRIGUEZ
35431 MAGALLANES, RIZA ESCABARTE
35432 MAGALLANES, RONEL RAQUIL
35433 MAGALLANES, SHIRLEY DIAZ
35434 MAGALLANES, VIRLYN JOY AVELINO
35435 MAGALLANES, ZION GRACE DEQUIÑA
35436 MAGALLANO, BINGBING MIRAFUENTES
35437 MAGALLANO, JHONA FE QUILINGUIN
35438 MAGALLANO, LANIE TUYOR
35439 MAGALLON, ROSELYN LASTIMADO
35440 MAGALLONES, CLYTE WINVY SUAZO
35441 MAGALONA, LEVYMORE SALVE
35442 MAGALONA, MARVECK GARE
35443 MAGALONA, NANCY BILLONES
35444 MAGALONG, EZEL RULONA
35445 MAGALONG, NATHANIEL LABARO
35446 MAGALSO, ANTHONETTE MAE OBLIGANA
35447 MAGALSO, IRISH VILLARAIZ
35448 MAGAMANO, ALMANETH BARBON
35449 MAGAN, ANGELIKA DIAZ
35450 MAGAN, DEBBIE HOPE VIRGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 711 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35451 MAGAN, DEZEREE SAPLON
35452 MAGANA, DAISY MADERA
35453 MAGANA, IRISH JANE BAISA
35454 MAGANA, JAYLENE VIRANIA
35455 MAGANA, LEAH MAE LAGUNDAY
35456 MAGANA, MARY GRACE RARO
35457 MAGANA, RICA SANCHEZ
35458 MAGANA, WENDY BURNOS
35459 MAGANDAM, MANILYN MAG-USARA
35460 MAGANDI, MARIZA EUGENIO
35461 MAGANOD, FELISA BUKA
35462 MAGANTE, RHODA LYKA FLORES
35463 MAGANTO, MELANIE TULI
35464 MAGAPURO, NONALYN BARCIBAL
35465 MAGARANG, ARAHSALAM FLORES
35466 MAGARANG, SAIDATONISA DOMADO
35467 MAGARAO, HERSHEY JOY RODRIGUEZ
35468 MAGARARU, MARVIN MALABAYABAS
35469 MAGARSO, SARAH JEAN SIERRA
35470 MAGARU, DAYSHELL MAMAUAG
35471 MAGAS, JESSICA
35472 MAGAS, VALEN JOY MENDEZ
35473 MAGASO, KRYSTELL SECUYA
35474 MAGASO, MARIA HYACINTH MACARIO
35475 MAGAT, CAMILLE ROSE FLORES
35476 MAGAT, CHRISTINE LACAYANGA
35477 MAGAT, CHRISTINE TONGOL
35478 MAGAT, ERNANIE GOH
35479 MAGAT, JAEANNE PAMINTUAN
35480 MAGAT, KIM ISABELA ALANO
35481 MAGAT, LYN MEN MAY AUSTRIA
35482 MAGAT, MARIELLE FULGENCIO
35483 MAGAT, RHOYD ANTONIO CABANADO
35484 MAGAT, SHIRLEY ICBAN
35485 MAGAWAY, ANGELICA AGUB
35486 MAGAY, JONNA MARIE CEZAR
35487 MAGAY, MA VERONICA FAJANELA
35488 MAGAY, NONNA NECOLLETTE DAGLE
35489 MAGAYAGA, RUBELYN MACARAEG
35490 MAGAYON, CHRISTINE MAE MARAPAO
35491 MAGBAGO, JOSEPHINE CANSANCIO
35492 MAGBANLAC, GENESIS ILAGAN
35493 MAGBANLAC, JOKKO ALBANIEL
35494 MAGBANUA, ALREN MAGTORTOR
35495 MAGBANUA, ALVIN ESMANEL
35496 MAGBANUA, ALVIN PEROY
35497 MAGBANUA, ANNA MAE VIGONTE
35498 MAGBANUA, CHARISH ZERRUDO
35499 MAGBANUA, CHARISSE RAE TAUTHO
35500 MAGBANUA, CHRISTINE JOY ARGUELLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 712 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35501 MAGBANUA, CLAIRE CLAMOR
35502 MAGBANUA, CRIZYLL AMPARO
35503 MAGBANUA, DAVID MALACHI ASCUE
35504 MAGBANUA, GIBB SIOKO
35505 MAGBANUA, HANNAH LOMUGDANG
35506 MAGBANUA, HENDCIL BLESS TAYPIN
35507 MAGBANUA, JANICE OBLEMA
35508 MAGBANUA, JAY-ANN TAPALLA
35509 MAGBANUA, JAYCEE PIERI SEBALLA
35510 MAGBANUA, JEAH FREY TOMPONG
35511 MAGBANUA, JENILYN ANGQUE
35512 MAGBANUA, JESTINE PAUSA
35513 MAGBANUA, JUDY AN VIRTUCIO
35514 MAGBANUA, JYMARIE GUZMAN
35515 MAGBANUA, KEZIA GAIL COLEGADO
35516 MAGBANUA, KIM MATUGAS
35517 MAGBANUA, KIMBERLY PROCALLA
35518 MAGBANUA, KRISTEL MAE ODANGO
35519 MAGBANUA, LAILANI DIONELA
35520 MAGBANUA, LOIDA BALTERO
35521 MAGBANUA, LOREEN DEBECAIZ
35522 MAGBANUA, MARY JUNE DIONESIO
35523 MAGBANUA, MERNIE DUMARAOG
35524 MAGBANUA, MICHELLE BERNARDINO
35525 MAGBANUA, RAVEN KAYE
35526 MAGBANUA, REGINE CARIDAD
35527 MAGBANUA, RIZALYN BLANCO
35528 MAGBANUA, SHIELOU MAE PINEDA
35529 MAGBANUA, VANGIELYN CORONADO
35530 MAGBATO, LOVELY LEOZEL SANTARIN
35531 MAGBITANG, HERMIE TOLENTINO
35532 MAGBOO, ANGELIKA POPULI
35533 MAGBOO, BRIAN EBORA
35534 MAGBOO, ELLAINE JAVIER
35535 MAGBOO, HAZEL MEDRANO
35536 MAGBUO, DALE MARC PANADO
35537 MAGBUTAY, RIONA MARIE DAPURAN
35538 MAGCALAS, CRISTINA QUIAMBAO
35539 MAGCALAS, ROBERT SAMBILI
35540 MAGCALAYO, SHERLYN TABUZO
35541 MAGCAMIT, RICHARD JHONES LADERAS
35542 MAGCANTA, JEHLO LADORES
35543 MAGCAWAS, JESRYL ALDRIN CRUZAT
35544 MAGCAWAS, REX GALIT
35545 MAGCAWAS, RHEYNIEL ALVAREZ
35546 MAGCULANG, VANESSA MARANDA
35547 MAGDADARO, EDEN BALOC
35548 MAGDADARO, ENRILITA PALOTIS
35549 MAGDADARO, SHELLA NEGRO
35550 MAGDAGASANG, JOYFAITH PILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 713 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35551 MAGDAIT, LUELA SAYSON
35552 MAGDALERA, JERRAMAE LABADOR
35553 MAGDALI, MICHELLE ATON
35554 MAGDALUYO, AIRAH MORATA
35555 MAGDALUYO, LEA CAPNAO
35556 MAGDAMIT, KARLAN BITANCOR
35557 MAGDAMIT, LAIZA GUBATON
35558 MAGDAMIT, MARY-ANTTONETE SALAZAR
35559 MAGDAMIT, NEREZA MANIPOL
35560 MAGDAMO, ROSE CAMILLE GRANALE
35561 MAGDANGAL, RAM UMALI
35562 MAGDANGAN, KIM PATRICK LUCERO
35563 MAGDAO, ZILLEN GAY ALBARICO
35564 MAGDAONG, ERNESTO JR MENDINA
35565 MAGDAONG, NIKKITITA MACASINAG
35566 MAGDARA, JOHAIRA BARI
35567 MAGDARAOG, CHARIE LOU YALA
35568 MAGDARAOG, PAULINE MONIQUE COLEGIO
35569 MAGDARAOG, ROCHEL ABIAN
35570 MAGDARAOG, SHANDEE JEANNE TORREÑA
35571 MAGDASOC, HANNAH MANDANE
35572 MAGDATO, ANGELICA VALENZUELA
35573 MAGDATO, ERJANE PULGAN
35574 MAGDATO, MELYROS MIRAFLOR
35575 MAGDATO, ROMMIL NAIGAR
35576 MAGDAUG, EUNICE MAE PEÑANO
35577 MAGDAY, HENRY CABUAG
35578 MAGDAY, JUNA GIOKEN
35579 MAGDAY, LOUISA MAY DE VERA
35580 MAGDAYAO, ARVEE GRACE SEJAS
35581 MAGDAYO, JHON MARK CONDE
35582 MAGDOLOT, DENIE CARE LESONA
35583 MAGDOSA, YVES DESCALLAR
35584 MAGDUA, GLORY GRACE ATUP
35585 MAGDUA, MAE KIMBERLY BESARIO
35586 MAGDUEN, EVA MAE GRAVINO
35587 MAGDUGO, MELVIN RANQUE
35588 MAGGAY, HERVEY KATE CAUILAN
35589 MAGGAY, RONA BATULAN
35590 MAGGAY, VANEE COURTNEY KAIN GACAYAN
35591 MAGHANAY, RITCHELLE ASOMBRADO
35592 MAGHANIL, VERGICICILIA OARDE
35593 MAGHANOY, ABEGAIL ACEDRE
35594 MAGHANOY, CHARLIE JANOBA
35595 MAGHANOY, DANICA MAE CUATON
35596 MAGHANOY, DYNA MAY EBORDA
35597 MAGHANOY, GABRIEL
35598 MAGHANOY, GICEL QUEEN DIEGO
35599 MAGHANOY, JOVEREEN JALA
35600 MAGHANOY, MELLY LUMANTAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 714 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35601 MAGHANOY, NAIRAH BERNARDINO
35602 MAGHANOY, RODEL TAPIA
35603 MAGHANOY, SARAH JANE BASONG
35604 MAGHANOY, SHAIRA MAE AWID
35605 MAGHARI, DONNA JEREZO
35606 MAGHARI, ELVIE ENSON
35607 MAGHARING, APRIL JUSTIN TAGSIP
35608 MAGHILUM, JANICE TUÑACAO
35609 MAGHILUM, RACHEL LEIGH TEDLOS
35610 MAGHINAY, MARK JOHN GALLEGO
35611 MAGHIRANG, AIRA ELAGO
35612 MAGHIRANG, ANDREI IRWIN GARCIA
35613 MAGHUYOP, CINDY CLAIRE LAURO
35614 MAGINDO, GLEN DAPO
35615 MAGINTAO, NAWWAL PUNGUINAGINA
35616 MAGISTRADO, ALVIN MARPURI
35617 MAGISTRADO, DANIEL FERRY
35618 MAGISTRADO, IRIS UY
35619 MAGISTRADO, JANETTE AREVALO
35620 MAGISTRADO, JOSHUA KEVIN SERDEÑO
35621 MAGISTRADO, MARICON CAPENDIT
35622 MAGISTRADO, MELVIN TUIBEO
35623 MAGISTRADO, YNA MARIFAH EMBESTRO
35624 MAGLAJOS, JANILLE
35625 MAGLALANG, ATHENA KLEO HENSON
35626 MAGLANGIT, ERNALYN TANGHAL
35627 MAGLANGIT, JEFFY BUENAVISTA
35628 MAGLANGIT, LADY MEE BALTERO
35629 MAGLANGIT, MARJON ELEMENTO
35630 MAGLANGIT, RANVIER ZAINE LISTONES
35631 MAGLANQUE, CHRISTIAN OYON-OYON
35632 MAGLANQUE, JAIRA MAE LULU
35633 MAGLANQUE, MARCO SAGUM
35634 MAGLANQUE, MARICAR CATAMPO
35635 MAGLAOS, RAIZA SUMAYA
35636 MAGLAQUE, DAILYN ANIPAN
35637 MAGLAQUI, KEVIN LUZURIAGA
35638 MAGLASANG, ARJAY TAPANGAN
35639 MAGLASANG, CHRISTINE MAE SUPERALES
35640 MAGLASANG, CRISLYN SANCHEZ
35641 MAGLASANG, GIRLY CATADMAN
35642 MAGLASANG, GRACYL SANCHEZ
35643 MAGLASANG, HECILLE CASTRO
35644 MAGLASANG, JULY ENRIQUEZ
35645 MAGLASANG, KIMBERLY ANN SINAJONON
35646 MAGLASANG, KRISTINE MADES
35647 MAGLASANG, MICHELLE CAHIYANG
35648 MAGLASANG, MIRCEL MONGAS
35649 MAGLASANG, VIVIAN PERIL
35650 MAGLASANG, WELNARLAN RAMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 715 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35651 MAGLASANG, YOLN ESCARDA
35652 MAGLAYA, MILAGROS FORTES
35653 MAGLELONG, JOY MOLINA
35654 MAGLENTE, JEIZLE BUERON
35655 MAGLENTE, KARLA SABATER
35656 MAGLENTE, MELGAR ALILAY
35657 MAGLIA, LESTER AMBROCIO
35658 MAGLIA, NELLY BANIATAN
35659 MAGLINTE, JAY ANN BACANI
35660 MAGLINTE, LILY MAE MARANGGA
35661 MAGLINTE, MARISTELLA ORTEGA
35662 MAGLINTE, MONA PRESENTE
35663 MAGLUCOT, MARIE MAE ALCONTIN
35664 MAGLUNOB, FLOR MARAON
35665 MAGLUNSOD, VENUS PESCADERO
35666 MAGLUPAY, JEANY GRACE SAMUYAN
35667 MAGLUYAN, LOVELYN BATOY
35668 MAGLUYAN, VILMA DALANON
35669 MAGMOYAO, REGINA BALICAO
35670 MAGNAMPO, ROSEFEL PELEÑO
35671 MAGNANAO, ALVIN CABARSI
35672 MAGNAONG, MITZI AMORES
35673 MAGNASE, GEOVANNI RAMAL
35674 MAGNATE, MAYBAN IBAÑEZ
35675 MAGNAWA, KATHLEEN ALAG
35676 MAGNAYE, ADELO I GUSTO
35677 MAGNAYE, AILEEN DE GUIA
35678 MAGNAYE, BABY CRISSA BALOG
35679 MAGNAYE, CHRIST-MAEL CAMPOS
35680 MAGNAYE, CRYSTAL JOY PERADILLA
35681 MAGNAYE, GLYDEL RAMIREZ
35682 MAGNAYE, JAIMELYN ANN URCIA
35683 MAGNAYE, JIHNEL MORPI
35684 MAGNAYE, JOHN KENNETH LIMETA
35685 MAGNAYE, JOSEPHINE SILANG
35686 MAGNAYE, KEMNUNH JAPHETH MAGSINO
35687 MAGNAYE, LISHELLYN JOYCE UMALI
35688 MAGNAYE, MUTYA ALDAY
35689 MAGNIFICO, JAY PEE LIM
35690 MAGNO, ABEGAIL SEGUNDO
35691 MAGNO, ALEAH MAE VILLANUEVA
35692 MAGNO, ANA GONZALES
35693 MAGNO, ARIEL TENA
35694 MAGNO, CARDEB JELL SUMALPONG
35695 MAGNO, CENTINEE FERATERO
35696 MAGNO, CHELLOVINE CATONG
35697 MAGNO, CHRISTIAN GREGORY SERVANDO
35698 MAGNO, CLAIRE PEPITO
35699 MAGNO, CRIZANDRA TRINIDAD
35700 MAGNO, DARRYL EDWARD GARGAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 716 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35701 MAGNO, FELMER BIBAT
35702 MAGNO, GEIZEL ARAO
35703 MAGNO, GILBERT BELANDRES
35704 MAGNO, GLAIZA STO DOMINGO
35705 MAGNO, JANIE OSIDA
35706 MAGNO, JANINE MELALIOS
35707 MAGNO, JAYLIN TAWAY
35708 MAGNO, JAZTINE CASAMAYOR
35709 MAGNO, JHIENNAH APELLIDO
35710 MAGNO, KLEINT REY OPEÑA
35711 MAGNO, LESLIE ANN CABIDOG
35712 MAGNO, LOVEJOY GRANADA
35713 MAGNO, MARIELLE MORETO
35714 MAGNO, MARIGRACE SEVILLA
35715 MAGNO, MARITTE SODIAGA
35716 MAGNO, MAY LUZ SALMORIN
35717 MAGNO, MERCY GRACE MORALES
35718 MAGNO, MIERA CLAIRE PANDOY
35719 MAGNO, MONA LISA TAN
35720 MAGNO, NIKO LEPRAN
35721 MAGNO, PETER ANDING
35722 MAGNO, ROSIE DENOSTA
35723 MAGNO, SHARA MAE QUEMAN
35724 MAGNO, TRISHA DINGLASAN
35725 MAGO, CATHYRINE MORA
35726 MAGO, MARIE ARIZAPA
35727 MAGO, MARK JASON MARIN
35728 MAGO, MARY ROSE FAMADICO
35729 MAGO, SHEENADETH DE LUNA
35730 MAGO, VANZ RAYMART SABADO
35731 MAGOLLADO, BEVERLY ZAMORA
35732 MAGOMPARA, YASRIMA MACONDARA
35733 MAGONCIA, CRISILA POTENCIANDO
35734 MAGONCIA, DONNA GRACE ACABO
35735 MAGONCIA, JAMAICA UYANGUREN
35736 MAGONDAYA, CHERRYLE BAIGAN
35737 MAGONDAYAO, NEDDY GLODOVIZA
35738 MAGORA, JORLAN DE ASIS
35739 MAGORA, MARIEL PAMITTAN
35740 MAGOS, MERLY MALTE
35741 MAGOS, ORLANDO OBEJAS
35742 MAGPALI, NELSON JEFF JR AGAYO
35743 MAGPANTAY, CATHERINE CAY CURACHEA
35744 MAGPANTAY, JENNIFER GONZALES
35745 MAGPANTAY, JESSICA NIÑA REMO
35746 MAGPANTAY, MARIA CECILIA FERIA
35747 MAGPANTAY, MARJHUN KENNETH CASTILLO
35748 MAGPAROC, ALVIE MAE BADE
35749 MAGPATOC, ANTHONY DOMINGUEZ
35750 MAGPATOC, MARVELOUS CAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 717 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35751 MAGPAYO, ELMOR JOSEPH AZANES
35752 MAGPAYO, MANILYN SIMBUL
35753 MAGPAYO, MERYL BATONGBAKAL
35754 MAGPILI, JUDITH EJE
35755 MAGPILI, MARIO PALMA
35756 MAGPILI, WENDY LUCES
35757 MAGPIONG, MYRA MACASARTE
35758 MAGPON, JUDITH PANDATO
35759 MAGPUSAO, JANISA RETARDO
35760 MAGPUSAO, JESSICA II BONTILAO
35761 MAGPUSAO, JHON LLOYD ROTONI
35762 MAGPUSAO, RONIELO SAMSON
35763 MAGRACIA, GERALD DELA CRUZ
35764 MAGRACIA, MAYRIEL LAURILLA
35765 MAGRACIA, RONA MAQUINTO
35766 MAGRACIA, SHERYLYN FONTECILLA
35767 MAGRARE, MIKAEL WILLIAMS
35768 MAGRATA, JESSA MAE FRONDA
35769 MAGRELOS, JERAMIE BALANZA
35770 MAGRIMBAO, MARSHELLY RAMOS
35771 MAGRIÑA, JONNA MAE ARING
35772 MAGRO, AIZA MARIN
35773 MAGRO, JUDITH PAYOT
35774 MAGRO, LARILYN LABRADOR
35775 MAGRO, LINNDEL DE LA TORRE
35776 MAGSAKAY, VINCE KRISTIAN GALANG
35777 MAGSALAY, JAYLOU MAE CATIPAY
35778 MAGSAMBOL, KATELYN SAMBILE
35779 MAGSAYO, ALJON BALANSAG
35780 MAGSAYO, GENILYN DAMIAGO
35781 MAGSAYO, MAY SABADO
35782 MAGSAYO, MELFA MALIMA
35783 MAGSAYO, RAFFY SUMILE
35784 MAGSAYO, REEJELL RAQUIÑO
35785 MAGSIGAY, ROSIELYN ALAMA
35786 MAGSINO, BERLYN LOLONG
35787 MAGSINO, CHRISTINE MAE MACUNAT
35788 MAGSINO, EVANGELINE ROSS
35789 MAGSINO, GESRILL ROSILLA
35790 MAGSINO, JULLIANA ELLAINE
35791 MAGSINO, KIMBERLY TONGCO
35792 MAGSINO, LEA JANE MOSQUERA
35793 MAGSINO, LIEZEL DE ASIS
35794 MAGSINO, MA CRISTINA ABANTE
35795 MAGSINO, MA FATIMA ESTELEYDES
35796 MAGSINO, MARIFE MAGILIMAN
35797 MAGSINO, MELISSA EVANGELIO
35798 MAGSINO, MILCAH SHEM VELEÑA
35799 MAGSINO, NICOLETTE BASILIO
35800 MAGSINO, RAZIEL ABRATIQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 718 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35801 MAGSINO, ROMMEL CABASAGAN
35802 MAGSINO, ROSE ANN MARTINEZ
35803 MAGSINO, SHERYL DE VILLA
35804 MAGSIPOC, ARMELOU AGUSTIN
35805 MAGSIPOC, FLOCIL JELIN GABASA
35806 MAGSIPOC, KRISMAE FABICON
35807 MAGSIPOC, LOU JOHN BENGIL
35808 MAGSISI, IRISH GRACE EBOL
35809 MAGSOLING, LYKA GREGORIO
35810 MAGSOMBOL, DOMINGO ABONADOR
35811 MAGSOMBOL, YVONNE AVENILLA
35812 MAGTAAS, MARIDY DE CASTRO
35813 MAGTAGAD, CORNELIO BAUSING
35814 MAGTAGNOB, LENON ARCILLA
35815 MAGTAGÑOB, ANGEL JOY SAMBAJON
35816 MAGTAGÑOB, JESSICA YUGA
35817 MAGTAGÑOB, JOSELLE CRUZ
35818 MAGTAGÑOB, RALP LOUIE ABRASALDO
35819 MAGTAHAO, EZEKIEL JAMILLA
35820 MAGTALAS, ANGELA RUIZA VIZCONDE
35821 MAGTALAS, FELICIDAD LAPUZ
35822 MAGTALAS, MARIA JOLINA DACALLOS
35823 MAGTALAS, MERLIN BAUTISTA
35824 MAGTALAS, ROSE JANE RAMIREZ
35825 MAGTALAS, RUFINA CRUZ
35826 MAGTANGOB, ANABEL QUIJANO
35827 MAGTANGOB, JONICEL GOLLE
35828 MAGTIBAY, ANNIE ROSE ELID
35829 MAGTIBAY, JOSEPH SINAG
35830 MAGTIBAY, KENNELYN LUMALANG
35831 MAGTIBAY, LHEA MAY UMILA
35832 MAGTIBAY, MARIA DIVA MIA LLANES
35833 MAGTIBAY, MARY GRACE ABANILLA
35834 MAGTIBAY, SHEILA MAE FRUELDA
35835 MAGTO, MARY GRACE SUSI
35836 MAGTO, RENA ROSE DEGAMO
35837 MAGTOLIS, TIFFANY ECHAVEZ
35838 MAGTOTO, LEOLITO BOLUS
35839 MAGTUBO, GRACIELLE ANN MISSION
35840 MAGTUBO, NESCY JOY PAMAOS
35841 MAGTULIS, MICHELLE EDISAN
35842 MAGTULIS, STEPHANY CAÑONERO
35843 MAGTURTOL, CHENEY RELLEON
35844 MAGTUTO, ANA PATRICIA MANALO
35845 MAGUAD, MELISSA CULANTA
35846 MAGUAD, MELODY ROSE TUAN
35847 MAGUAD, RODALYN ALON
35848 MAGUAD, ROSENIE MARTINEZ
35849 MAGUAN, JEREMAR JR DALICAN
35850 MAGUATE, KRYSLIE KATE RACHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 719 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35851 MAGUDDAYAO, KAREN AGAPITO
35852 MAGUDDAYAO, REVELYN MAMANAO
35853 MAGUGAT, JAN MARIE MONTELLANO
35854 MAGUINSAY, JOCELYN CORDOVEZ
35855 MAGULJADO, LARA ARROYO
35856 MAGUMPARA, RALPH RELATOR
35857 MAGUNOT, CHERLYN MARCOS
35858 MAGUSARA, CHRISTINE JOY DIOCARES
35859 MAGUSARA, FELMOR PUQUIZ
35860 MAGWARI, MAYGAN ALCARAZ
35861 MAGWATE, GOLDEN WYN FULGENCIO
35862 MAHAGUAY, DIANNE GUTIERREZ
35863 MAHAMMOD, HANAS SAHI
35864 MAHAMOD, ROMEL SAHIBOL
35865 MAHAN, KIMBERLY MENDOZA
35866 MAHASOL, DAFCHEN NIO VILLARIN
35867 MAHASOL, LORAINNE BAYETA
35868 MAHAYAG, ANALISA HAPA
35869 MAHAYAG, ROSEBY COCHING
35870 MAHDI, SAMARA CAWI
35871 MAHIDLAWON, JONNA ANTIPUESTO
35872 MAHILUM, ALVIN GRAFANE
35873 MAHILUM, CHASTEN MANGUILIMUTAN
35874 MAHILUM, ELIEZOR TEMBLOR
35875 MAHILUM, FE MARZADO
35876 MAHILUM, JANERY ADILAB
35877 MAHILUM, JEBY MAE ORDENIZA
35878 MAHILUM, JOAN NAVARRO
35879 MAHILUM, LORENE JARINA
35880 MAHILUM, MARIANIE ALBERCA
35881 MAHILUM, MARIE GRACE ALONSABE
35882 MAHILUM, SARAH MAE SOLPOT
35883 MAHILUM, TABITA DESCARTIN
35884 MAHILUM, THERESA PIELAGO
35885 MAHINAY, AIZA GABANA
35886 MAHINAY, ARGIE BANGUIS
35887 MAHINAY, BELL ANTHONY CANLUBO
35888 MAHINAY, BENJIE SALARDE
35889 MAHINAY, CARREN LANCISO
35890 MAHINAY, CHANNEN POLESTICO
35891 MAHINAY, FEMIA SANCHEZ
35892 MAHINAY, FRITZEL VALE
35893 MAHINAY, GIRLIE BANJAWAN
35894 MAHINAY, GOLDEN VERAS
35895 MAHINAY, GRITCHEL RAGAS
35896 MAHINAY, HONEYLYN DINO
35897 MAHINAY, IVY JOYS YAMBOT
35898 MAHINAY, JENNELYN OXIMAR
35899 MAHINAY, JINKY LAPAZ
35900 MAHINAY, KHRYZTA JAN MARIE NANTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 720 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35901 MAHINAY, MARICAR MALAQUE
35902 MAHINAY, MARJOLYN ADRID
35903 MAHINAY, MICHAEL LAURE
35904 MAHINAY, MIRASOL AQUE
35905 MAHINAY, NIÑA MAY DEMATA
35906 MAHINAY, RACHEL BACHICHA
35907 MAHINAY, REYNANTE PRUDENCIADO
35908 MAHINAY, RHEA MANGANA
35909 MAHINAY, RIALEI UDAL
35910 MAHINAY, RICHELLE CABATAÑA
35911 MAHINAY, RIZZA ESTRADA
35912 MAHINAY, RODRIGO JR MAYPA
35913 MAHINAY, VIRGELIO JR TAPAY
35914 MAHINAY, WILMAR ROSAL
35915 MAHINLO, MONIQUE VILLAMOR
35916 MAHMOUD, SITTIE HANYA IBRAHIM
35917 MAHUMOT, ANNA MARIE ARCEÑO
35918 MAHUMOT, GERALDINE CRIETA
35919 MAHUMOT, ZYRA JADE ANGCO
35920 MAHUSAY, ALBERT OMANDAC
35921 MAHUSAY, CHARRY MAR GATINAO
35922 MAHUSAY, DORCAS JAYPE
35923 MAHUSAY, EFREN LOPEZ
35924 MAHUSAY, FATIMARIE VILLAMORA
35925 MAHUSAY, GENEROSE MELENCION
35926 MAHUSAY, JESSA MAY CALZADA
35927 MAHUSAY, JUNREY SUPILANAS
35928 MAHUSAY, MAICA PABILAN
35929 MAHUSAY, MARY ROSE JARDIN
35930 MAHUSAY, MONTESA GONZALES
35931 MAHUSAY, NASSER ALI TABOTABO
35932 MAHUSAY, NENITA JANE PORBOSA
35933 MAICLE, MARA ROSSETH PEÑANO
35934 MAIDO, EMBER JADE TIONGSON
35935 MAIGUE, ALLAINE NICOLE BAUTISTA
35936 MAIGUE, GUIANNE SARMIENTO
35937 MAIGUE, MARY CLAIRE PAJARILLO
35938 MAIGUE, MARY GRACE ANN SORIANO
35939 MAIGUE, RAYMOND ALBOS
35940 MAIGUE, SHARMAINE DANDO
35941 MAIKE, RICHEL FUENTES
35942 MAIMBAN, BEVIANE DIMOCLO
35943 MAINES, PINANG ALUAD
35944 MAING, EMILY MOHAMMAD
35945 MAINGIT, JOAN HABBILING
35946 MAINIT, ABEL SAMONTE
35947 MAINIT, REGIE LYN ESNARDO
35948 MAINIT, REGINE LASCOTA
35949 MAINTANG, AILYN CONOG
35950 MAIQUEZ, LEMUEL ESPRESSION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 721 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35951 MAIQUEZ, MICHELLE SAMDO
35952 MAISA, HEINRICH VON MESANA
35953 MAISLING, IRISH NEPOMUCENO
35954 MAISLING, LARRAH AURORA
35955 MAISO, CHRISTINE BLAZADO
35956 MAISO, PAULINE KERBIE JANE DOINOG
35957 MAISOG, MYLA TORRES
35958 MAITEM, JOHN MICHAEL ZABALA
35959 MAITEM, STELLA MARIE SILPA
35960 MAITOM, IVY UMANGAY
35961 MAITUM, IAN CENA
35962 MAITUM, KENNETH VERALLO
35963 MAIWAT, GRANWEL ROJO
35964 MAIYAO, GLADDY LONOGAN
35965 MAIZO, ELSA PEÑERO
35966 MAJAIT, KAREN JOY JARALBA
35967 MAJANDOG, JHON DEXTER RIVAS
35968 MAJARUCON, JUDY ANN DOCTORA
35969 MAJARUCON, LEAH MAE HERMANO
35970 MAJESTAD, ANNIE
35971 MAJESTAD, NECHELLE PARAGAS
35972 MAJORENOS, ANGEL ALFORQUE
35973 MAKABENTA, JENIELYN ABOLENCIA
35974 MAKABENTA, LEAH TILOS
35975 MAKATIGIL, GRETCHEN PADILLO
35976 MAKIL, MARK DOMINIC BALLESIL
35977 MAKILAN, ADRIAN CABALLERO
35978 MAKILAN, THERESE MARIE LASTIERRE
35979 MAKILANG, JONEZA MACEDA
35980 MAKILANG, MIRA
35981 MAKILING, ARNEL YAGO
35982 MAKILING, CRIS DAN RESPICIO
35983 MAKILING, JOSEPH ROI TONGCALING
35984 MAKILING, KAREN MAE PARBA
35985 MAKILING, KRYZL ANN BALIAD
35986 MAKILING, RODILLO SATURINAS
35987 MAKINANO, RESURRECTION VARIAS
35988 MAKINTAN, SAADA ALIH
35989 MAKIPIG, LEMAR TEQUILLO
35990 MALA, HIDJARAH ANDAG
35991 MALA-AY, MAY-AN TAN
35992 MALABA, DYNANICE GRAN
35993 MALABAD, FERICK BUENO
35994 MALABAD, MA CRISTINA PAULINE BO
35995 MALABANAN, ANNE RESHIER ESQUIVEL
35996 MALABANAN, ARIANE PAUL DE ROXAS
35997 MALABANAN, JESSICA BACATAN
35998 MALABANAN, JONABELE CAHIGAN
35999 MALABANAN, KARL EDDIE TESORIO
36000 MALABANAN, KENNETH DELA OMBREA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 722 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36001 MALABANAN, MARIO JR DE JARO
36002 MALABANAN, MAVIE ALCANTARA
36003 MALABAR, MARY CRIS OPERIO
36004 MALABAS, JEFFRY CABANGON
36005 MALABAT, RAIZA PESICO
36006 MALABAY, NATHANIEL MORILLO
36007 MALABAYABAS, AXELLE MARIE CELINE ILDEFONSO
36008 MALABJA, BRIAN TABAYAY
36009 MALABJA, SUSIMA GADON
36010 MALABO, JOMMEL CHICANO
36011 MALABON, KRIZZIE FLORES
36012 MALABORBOR, JOHN DAVID NARBONETA
36013 MALABRIGA, EDMAR JR ACEVEDA
36014 MALABUET, KRYSTLE DONGOSA
36015 MALABUET, RESIAN BASALIO
36016 MALABUNGA, MARIA CAMILLE LADRERA
36017 MALABUTE, ILDEFONSO JR CUYSONA
36018 MALACA, ISRAEL GILVANI DECENA
36019 MALACA, REGIE FAITH TRINIDAD
36020 MALACAD, DONNA CLAIRE FERRER
36021 MALACAD, JOSEPHINE SEÑORAN
36022 MALACAD, MARIBEL LOZARITO
36023 MALACAD, ROGEN PALACIO
36024 MALACAS, JULIOUS JOSHUA RAMOS
36025 MALACAS, LORAMAY DE LA CRUZ
36026 MALACASTE, JOSEPH ADELION
36027 MALACAT, MAC ALFRED BAJAMUNDE
36028 MALACOCO, JAMIE IZZA VILLAVERDE
36029 MALACURA, HARINCE PALMA
36030 MALADIA, AILENE NAUTAN
36031 MALAGA, CHRISTIAN GALILA
36032 MALAGA, JELLA MAE BONAOBRA
36033 MALAGA, JENELYN BOLUSA
36034 MALAGA, ROSAN SARDIÑOLA
36035 MALAGANTE, ERICA MAE TEO
36036 MALAGAR, MARI SALOME LOPEZ
36037 MALAGDAO, GRACE BETONIO
36038 MALAGDAY, MAUREEN JOY TOLENTINO
36039 MALAGGAY, RIZZA FIALIWAN
36040 MALAJOS, CERELYN GORE
36041 MALAKI, ANALYN CORDESAR
36042 MALALAG, BAILYN DIAG
36043 MALALIS, ROMANA GIMOTO
36044 MALALUAN, JANE CHRISTINE BIBAL
36045 MALALUAN, RACEL MAE ARELLANO
36046 MALALUAN, RICHEL JOY NIAR
36047 MALALUAN, SHARMAINE SANTIAGO
36048 MALALUAN, SHELAMARIE ALCAIDE
36049 MALAMDAG, JESYL MEDIQILLO
36050 MALAMION, ROXETTE ELEGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 723 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36051 MALANA, HUBERT KIM BELDA
36052 MALANA, JOSHUA PIGAO
36053 MALANA, JOVY APOSTOL
36054 MALANA, KIM-J NAPAO
36055 MALANA, MARJORY SUSMEÑA
36056 MALANA, PRINCESS DYAN JAVIER
36057 MALANDAY, MAE ANGEL GRACE SINDA
36058 MALANG, LOVELY JANE BERCERO
36059 MALANGUIS, GLENN TUTOR
36060 MALANJI, DANESA JEOPLI
36061 MALANO, HAROLD LUMADAY
36062 MALANO, JEOVINEIL TOME
36063 MALANO, MARY JOY MORAL
36064 MALANYAON, ABEGAIL BORINGOT
36065 MALANYAON, ERWIN IVAN CAMPANA
36066 MALANYAON, YRRAL PALAYAR
36067 MALAPAD, LEA LABAGUIS
36068 MALAPAJO, JOSEPH PRIETO
36069 MALAPAJO, KATE SHAINA BANTOC
36070 MALAPIRA, DAN JEROME LANGAMAN
36071 MALAPIT, OSWE AGUSTIN
36072 MALAPIT, RACHELLE MAE
36073 MALAPITAN, REMIE ANN DE OCAMPO
36074 MALAQUE, JOELITO JR PITAO
36075 MALAQUE, MANILYN RUBEN
36076 MALAQUE, MYLENE ABUNDIO
36077 MALARAN, JULIUS CEÑAL
36078 MALAREJES, RICKY JOHN HABIBULLA
36079 MALASA, REYNAN SANTIAGO
36080 MALASAGA, CHRISTENE CLARIN
36081 MALASAGA, RECHAEL ANN BASA
36082 MALASAGA, THERESA
36083 MALASAN, KRISTINE GAIL KINAADMAN
36084 MALATE, ANNA CARISSA OQUIÑO
36085 MALATE, JANE ROSE FERNANDO
36086 MALATE, JAYSA KAMERON
36087 MALATE, JESSA MAE VIÑAS
36088 MALATE, LANIE YGRUBAY
36089 MALATE, LYKA DAEP
36090 MALATE, MARIA JUDY ANN GADAINGAN
36091 MALATE, MARIBEL BALDERIAN
36092 MALATE, MARK FRANCIS LUZON
36093 MALATE, PAMELA JULCE RAGA
36094 MALATE, RANDY YANTOS
36095 MALATE, RUFFA MAE MADRONA
36096 MALATE, VINCENT MADRASO
36097 MALATEO, LEONARD LONOGAN
36098 MALAVEGA, RONALD PAJE
36099 MALAWAD, ROHAINAH DILINOGUN
36100 MALAWANI, JUHAIRIA BALINDONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 724 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36101 MALAWI, ASNIA PUNDOGAR
36102 MALAWIT, LESLIE ANN GARCIA
36103 MALAYAN, CRISTY GINE VILCHEZ
36104 MALAYAO, DIANA JEANNE TAJANTAJAN
36105 MALAYAO, JEREMIE CATAGGATAN
36106 MALAYAO, MA KATHLEEN MANSIBANG
36107 MALAYAO, SENNACHERIB SELAH RAÑIN
36108 MALAYAS, ELLA DIANE OQUENDO
36109 MALAZA, CHARLENE ERMITANIO
36110 MALAZAR, CARMINA TAGOMATA
36111 MALAZARTE, ALMIRA
36112 MALAZARTE, EUNICE GARCIA
36113 MALAZARTE, FLORAMAE JAUCULAN
36114 MALAZARTE, JAMES VELLAS
36115 MALAZARTE, SWEETZIE LOZANO
36116 MALAZZAB, HAROLD ESTRELLA
36117 MALAZZAB, LEINEL MACUTAY
36118 MALBACIAS, AILEEN BUSCANO
36119 MALBAS, ANRICA INABAYAN
36120 MALBAS, BERNADETTE DANGATE
36121 MALBAS, CYRIL JAY MALAYAN
36122 MALBAS, JEAN NELITH PEROTE
36123 MALBAS, MARISA BARBOSA
36124 MALBASIAS, CRISEL JANE CORPEZ
36125 MALBATAAN, KRISLYN JOY RAMIREZ
36126 MALBATAAN, LEAH MAY PANGANIBAN
36127 MALBOG, RANDAL ROSS DE LUNA
36128 MALCON, CLAUDETTE CARIAS
36129 MALDECINO, JAKE MALATE
36130 MALDECIR, CONCEPCION SEMIC
36131 MALDECIR, MARK ERICKSON BARSIMO
36132 MALDERAMA, JEFFREY CANADA
36133 MALDICAS, CHRISTOPHER CORNELIO
36134 MALDICER, LIEZEL MAE ALFARO
36135 MALDO, DONNA CELERES
36136 MALDO, MARYJANE CATAPANG
36137 MALDO, RIZA MALASAGA
36138 MALDONADO, UNICA LEYESA
36139 MALE, RONALYN TREMILLOS
36140 MALECDAN, JUDY JASMIN EKID
36141 MALENAB, ARIS ABIERTAS
36142 MALENAB, LORNA ASUERO
36143 MALENIZA, JULIETA LARA
36144 MALETA, JOAN RIVERA
36145 MALFARTA, RENZIE JOY SANTANDER
36146 MALHIN, JUSSEL REBATO
36147 MALIBAGO, CRISBEL OCOP
36148 MALIBERAN, MYLA CARANGUIAN
36149 MALIBERAN, WHENILYN FIDELSON
36150 MALIBIRAN, AILEEN SAHAGUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 725 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36151 MALIBIRAN, GLENNA SANCHEZ
36152 MALICAT, MARIEL ALMARIA
36153 MALICAY, IVY CAÑETE
36154 MALICAY, MA FATIMA BALOLONG
36155 MALICAY, MELISSA MAE DALIT
36156 MALICDAN, KEVIN RICK BOAGING
36157 MALICDEM, DANICA ROSE JUNIO
36158 MALICDEM, ELIDIA JADE DELA CRUZ
36159 MALICDEM, MAYLA PUMARADA
36160 MALICDEM, MIGUEL ALBARILLO
36161 MALICDEM, MYLYN LEBRINO
36162 MALICSE, ALEXANDRA VIGUILLA
36163 MALICSE, ANALOU BARGO
36164 MALICSE, OMAR JOHN IGUIRON
36165 MALICUDIO, MA CINDY AROJO
36166 MALIG, RV FABIAÑA
36167 MALIG-ON, HONEY LOU RUBEN
36168 MALIGANG, AIZA MAGBATA
36169 MALIGAYA, KRISTINE JOY RANULO
36170 MALIGMAT, FAITH JOY BORELA
36171 MALIJAN, AUDREY ROSE ASOY
36172 MALIJAN, JEAN SHARMAINE CARTA
36173 MALIJAN, MARIE ANTOINETTE LASAM
36174 MALIJAN, MICHAELA DELA PEÑA
36175 MALIK, JARCEL ABDUHALIM
36176 MALIKSI, CLARENCE MAE DOMINGUEZ
36177 MALILING, JOYCIE ENOC
36178 MALILOM, ISABEL LIGUIT
36179 MALIMATA, JAY MARK TIGUIHAN
36180 MALIMATA, RUTH ANNE JOY AURE
36181 MALIMBOG, FEBBIE CHIN LUTANG
36182 MALIMIT, JOSEPHINE GAMIL
36183 MALIN, CRESA NOVA JUMAWID
36184 MALINAO, ANGELICA CAROLLO
36185 MALINAO, APRIL BAYNOSA
36186 MALINAO, CHARLENE JOYCE FERNANDEZ
36187 MALINAO, ELVERA QUILATON
36188 MALINAO, EVELYN DAVAL
36189 MALINAO, FILAMY MONEDA
36190 MALINAO, IVY CAPON
36191 MALINAO, JASON DAHUYA
36192 MALINAO, JEAN GABATO
36193 MALINAO, JESSICA
36194 MALINAO, JESTONE MABANDOS
36195 MALINAO, JOHNREY INTONG
36196 MALINAO, LADY JOY CABAYAO
36197 MALINAO, LUWILLA PRINCESS SEBOLINO
36198 MALINAO, MAILYN CUDERA
36199 MALINAO, MARJORIE OQUIAS
36200 MALINAO, MARY CRIS MERIOLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 726 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36201 MALINAO, RICO NAVARRA
36202 MALINAY, SHANE ORLENE TORRALBA
36203 MALING, ALVIN CAMIR
36204 MALINGE, JUNRY LAGUITAO
36205 MALINGIN, MARY ANN LATORZA
36206 MALINGIN, RIZZA JOY QUIJANO
36207 MALINGUDA, MELVIN MAROT
36208 MALINIS, NOVIELYN CABACANG
36209 MALINOG, WARREN DAVE AGUILAR
36210 MALINTAD, MERICHARM CLOIE SELEHENCIA
36211 MALIPER, JOHN PAUL NAZARET
36212 MALIPOL, KRISTEL ANN SAYSON
36213 MALIPUDTED, JOHANNA BULUDAN
36214 MALIRONG, JULIET PABELLON
36215 MALIT, ANGELICA MARIA SABINO
36216 MALIT, CHRIS BAGTAS
36217 MALIT, JESSA MAE PASCUA
36218 MALITING, PHYLLIS JADE TUMILAS
36219 MALIWANG, JESSIEMYNE DAO-AY
36220 MALIWAT, JAY ANGELO HOLGADO
36221 MALIWAWAO, ROSEMIA SABERON
36222 MALIZA, TIRZAH HOPE TABILE
36223 MALLA, RONALYN TUD
36224 MALLABO, HAYDEE TRINIDAD
36225 MALLABO, LYCHA MAGADDATU
36226 MALLABO, RENZ ALEXIS MARUMI
36227 MALLANTA, JUAN ALVIN MIGUEL LUZANO
36228 MALLANTA, KAREN QUITALIG
36229 MALLANTOC, EVELYN BANTUCAN
36230 MALLARE, GERALDINE MORALES
36231 MALLARE, RUBYMAE ROSE MAIGUE
36232 MALLARI, ALBERTO III JUANI
36233 MALLARI, APPLE MANLAPAZ
36234 MALLARI, APPLE PIE REOLO
36235 MALLARI, APRIL ARVY MONTEALTO
36236 MALLARI, ARLENE TAG-AT
36237 MALLARI, ATHENA VALERIE DIONSON
36238 MALLARI, BERNADETTE BONDOC
36239 MALLARI, CELLINE JOY DUDAN
36240 MALLARI, DAN MAR ACOSTA
36241 MALLARI, DARLING ADEME
36242 MALLARI, DARWIN OLIVER TAMAYAO
36243 MALLARI, DIANE CLAIRE FRANCISCO
36244 MALLARI, DIANNE LAURENCE CUNANAN
36245 MALLARI, EMILITA CALIWAG
36246 MALLARI, FHERSIE TAROG
36247 MALLARI, GENESA FONTANILLA
36248 MALLARI, GIO MARCO SIMBULAN
36249 MALLARI, HAZEL HIDALGO
36250 MALLARI, JANE CAROL PULONGBARIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 727 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36251 MALLARI, JESSICA GOMEZ
36252 MALLARI, JOEY VARGAS
36253 MALLARI, JOHN MARK BASANGAN
36254 MALLARI, JONALYN REGALA
36255 MALLARI, MARIA JONA ENOT
36256 MALLARI, MARILES NARRAL
36257 MALLARI, MELANIE CORCUERA
36258 MALLARI, MICHAEL ANGELO PAMINTUAN
36259 MALLARI, NICKOL BUAN
36260 MALLARI, PIALYN MEDINA
36261 MALLARI, PRINCES MARGA CALAGOS
36262 MALLARI, RIA JOY MIGUEL
36263 MALLARI, ROSALIA VIDAL
36264 MALLARI, RUFFA MAY BERNARDO
36265 MALLARI, SHIELLA IRISH ALDA
36266 MALLAVO, XENAH ILUMIN
36267 MALLEN, JOHN EFRAIN FESTIN
36268 MALLETE, DIRLIE MARCAIDA
36269 MALLILLIN, DANICA SOPHIA MAMA
36270 MALLILLIN, JAYMAR CRISOLOGO
36271 MALLILLIN, JENEVIE DIANE OBILLO
36272 MALLILLIN, JOCELYN MABAZZA
36273 MALLILLIN, MARIBEL ARAO
36274 MALLILLIN, NESTOR JR CATULIN
36275 MALLO, AIZZA SALAMANCA
36276 MALLO, ARCHIE PEÑALOZA
36277 MALLO, JECERIL TABALNO
36278 MALLO, MAEFLOR PUIG
36279 MALLONGA, GLENN ALDERITE
36280 MALLONGA, P'TER JAK BATANG
36281 MALLORCA, AIRA FRANZ MALLARI
36282 MALLORCA, CHRISTINE LIZETTE CADIZ
36283 MALLORCA, ELNO JAY JAMOG
36284 MALLORCA, HONEY ROSE AGUIRRE
36285 MALLORCA, JESECA CAMPOID
36286 MALLORCA, JESSA ANN GOPETEO
36287 MALLORCA, JESSIE RHEA CABUNAGAN
36288 MALLORCA, JESSIE VIC BATIDOR
36289 MALLORCA, KAREN SOL CORNITES
36290 MALLORCA, LEIDY DANICE LLAMES
36291 MALMIS, CRISTY QUIMPANG
36292 MALOBAGO, ANGELLICA NARCISO
36293 MALOBAGO, CHIELLA MAE LOJICO
36294 MALOLES, ZOSIMO MAGSINO
36295 MALOLOY-ON, ANA JOY FEDERICOS
36296 MALOLOY-ON, BERNIDO JR LIBRADILLA
36297 MALOLOY-ON, KARYL JOYCE MANLUPIG
36298 MALOLOY-ON, MANCHIE LINABOG
36299 MALOLOY-ON, MARICEL HUMAO-AS
36300 MALOMA, MERILYN CERTEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 728 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36301 MALON, MEMARIE LAROTIN
36302 MALONES, AIREL LASTIMOSO
36303 MALONES, BENITA CABASA
36304 MALONES, DINMARK LAGNAODA
36305 MALONES, EDSEL JOHN ROJO
36306 MALONES, FLORDELIZA REQUINTO
36307 MALONG, JASMIN MAPANAO
36308 MALONG, MARIA DELISSA LABRADOR
36309 MALONG, PRINCESS GRACE LABIAGA
36310 MALONJAO, JOAN YPIL
36311 MALONZO, GLAIZY BALMES
36312 MALONZO, JANINE LOYOLA
36313 MALONZO, MARIEL MALLARI
36314 MALONZO, MARLON YUNUN
36315 MALONZO, MIKEE ANN BAGTAS
36316 MALONZO, SHEKINA PERAS
36317 MALQUISTO, NIKKI JABONERO
36318 MALSI, CLAUDINE MALAZZAB
36319 MALSI, DIANA ROSE PESTANIO
36320 MALSI, EZZEL CLEO LAUAYAN
36321 MALTO, CLINTRICK MORCO
36322 MALTO, GIEZELYNNE SANTOS
36323 MALTO, JASON CARDEL
36324 MALTO, JO RIZALINA OROFINO
36325 MALTO, MARGIELYN ACERON
36326 MALTO, MARIA ZAILA JOY NARITO
36327 MALTO, MARY ROSE DE LEON
36328 MALTO, ROSE ANNE PERANDO
36329 MALTO, SHAIRA ALZAGA
36330 MALTOS, JHONA MARIE OSING
36331 MALTOS, SHERLEY PESTAÑO
36332 MALTU, FRANCY BERAN
36333 MALTU, GECIS LICUPA
36334 MALUBAG, GLORIE LYN FLORES
36335 MALUBAG, KHEN KHEN MERCURIO
36336 MALUBAG, MARY JOY PACION
36337 MALUBAG, NICA VERTUCIO
36338 MALUBAG, RASHEEN KATE TOLENTINO
36339 MALUBAY, KATHLEEN KAY LARADA
36340 MALUBAY, KRISNA JOY ADELANTAR
36341 MALUBAY, MERRY ANN ESCARTIN
36342 MALUBAY, RESALLYN DEE GARGANERA
36343 MALUBAY, RYAN PAUL NARVAEZ
36344 MALUCAY, RICA SAKIWAT
36345 MALULUYON, LAIZA JAKA AGUIRRE
36346 MALUMAY, CHARLOTTE NAVELGAS
36347 MALUNAO, ALMIRA ABDUL
36348 MALUNAY, JANICA ADORABLE
36349 MALUNES, ELMAR CASILAD
36350 MALUNES, ERLYN JUANITES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 729 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36351 MALUNES, KIMBERLY MAY GELANGCO
36352 MALUNES, LESTER FEJER
36353 MALUNES, MARK ANDREW POSADAS
36354 MALUNES, MARY DONELEE PAULINE AGUILLON
36355 MALUNES, NOELENE GRACE MENDOZA
36356 MALUNGCOT, DIANA CELINE SERRANO
36357 MALUPA, JINNELYN HERRERA
36358 MALUPANGUE, QUEENIE LANZO
36359 MALUPENG, AYLINE SUYU
36360 MALUPENG, ROCHELLE QUILANG
36361 MALUTAO, IMEE DEOCAMPO
36362 MALUTO, MELVIN BARROGA
36363 MALUYA, ABEGAIL JADE MORENO
36364 MALUYO, LOVELY JOSE
36365 MALVAR, JOHN LESTER MANALO
36366 MALVAR, ROANNE GRACE JACOLBIA
36367 MALVAS, KRISTINE JOY ROMERO
36368 MAMA, INTAN ABEDIN
36369 MAMA, JUNAIRAH LINDONGAN
36370 MAMA, KHANIDA MOHAMAD
36371 MAMA, NABILAH AMEEN
36372 MAMA, SAIDA BIANG
36373 MAMAC, CHARLIE TEK-ING
36374 MAMAC, ROJEAN YAMYAMIN
36375 MAMAC, ROXAN JEAN MIÑAO
36376 MAMACOS, JACKY RAMOS
36377 MAMACOS, JUNERAY MAPA
36378 MAMACOTAO, FAISAH MACABANTOG
36379 MAMADOD, RENIELDA OWE
36380 MAMALA, MARY JANE HERMOSO
36381 MAMALA, MARYROSE ALIMPIPINIG
36382 MAMALE, FEBE MONTEBON
36383 MAMALIAS, GERIC VIVAS
36384 MAMALIAS, JAKE BEGNOTIA
36385 MAMALIAS, JESSA MAE MENDREZ
36386 MAMALIGSA, MARY JOY VINARAO
36387 MAMALO, JEHANDRA SILONGAN
36388 MAMALO, SAIDA ABDULLAH
36389 MAMANGUN, ALANIS JOYCE GUEVARRA
36390 MAMANGUN, BERNADETTE DELA CRUZ
36391 MAMANGUN, JAN GAYLE CORPUZ
36392 MAMANGUN, JUDY ANN TALENS
36393 MAMANO, ARNOLD ESCURO
36394 MAMANO, NHERA HULAR
36395 MAMANSAG, MARIANE JOY MANZANO
36396 MAMANSAG, RENE BOY SOBRECARY
36397 MAMANTAR, ESNAIRA MALMAL
36398 MAMANTAR, JOHNMEL ESTEBAN
36399 MAMANTIK, NORHANA LAOLAO
36400 MAMAO, AIDA BUONGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 730 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36401 MAMAO, JOMAILA AMPASO
36402 MAMAR, MARIEL BACUNA
36403 MAMARADLO, CAMILLE DELA PEÑA
36404 MAMARADLO, JHONABEL RODRIGO
36405 MAMARIL, ADRIAN PAUL CALIMLIM
36406 MAMARIL, ANGELA MADERA
36407 MAMARIL, CHRISTIAN DIOQUINO
36408 MAMARIL, HAZEL JOY CRUDA
36409 MAMARIL, HAZZEL LOVE CUNAHAP
36410 MAMARIL, LEO PATUNGAN
36411 MAMARIL, MA HAYDIE SABANGAN
36412 MAMARIL, MAEZHON GIRONELLA
36413 MAMARIL, MANILYN ECOBEN
36414 MAMARINTA, YASMIN DANSAL
36415 MAMASABULOD, SABRINA BOTOCAN
36416 MAMASALAGAT, REDIN LASACA
36417 MAMASPAS, JAYCELL ANN BAQUIRAN
36418 MAMAUAG, EUMER CORPUZ
36419 MAMAUAG, JEANETTE GUMARU
36420 MAMAUAG, JUDE VINARAO
36421 MAMAUAG, REGINE PIMENTEL
36422 MAMAWI, NERIFE PALMOSA
36423 MAMAYO, JALIL TANGGO
36424 MAMAYOG, RUVY JEAN OMALDE
36425 MAMBIAR, JOHN WESLEY CARANTO
36426 MAMBULAO, ROLANDO LIBATOG
36427 MAMBURAM, KIMBERLY CRUZ
36428 MAMEDTED, RAHMA PALAKASI
36429 MAMENTA, DAEVID MIERRE MERZA
36430 MAMETA, MARIA RUTH LOLOS
36431 MAMIE, REYZELLE CABAGAY
36432 MAMING, JESA FRANCISCO
36433 MAMING, MERCY GRACE ABREGANTE
36434 MAMING, ROSELL GALASAO
36435 MAMITAG, LOVELY MERENCILLO
36436 MAMITAG, MICHAEL URIETA
36437 MAMITIS, JHEC-JHEC MANEJA
36438 MAMLE, ASNIPA MAROHOMBSAR
36439 MAMMAD, ADZLINA USOP
36440 MAMMAH, DAYHANA ALIAN
36441 MAMOLO, JONAH MARIE BACLAAN
36442 MAMOLO, KARLO
36443 MAMON, NEVA-JEAN AJINO
36444 MAMONDIONG, ROHANISAH PENDIAMAN
36445 MAMORIBID, MUSLIMAH ABDULGANI
36446 MAMPAO, KENDRA MARGARETH SERENTAS
36447 MAMPLATA, JOVIE PARING
36448 MAMPONDO, JOAN MARUHOM
36449 MAMPORTE, KIMBERLY FRANCISCO
36450 MAMPULA, RHEA BONSATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 731 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36451 MAMPUSTI, NIÑA RESAN LAZARTE
36452 MAMUAD, DANICA CONSTANTINO
36453 MAMUCUD, CARMINA GARCIA
36454 MAMUGAY, JENNIFER WASAWAS
36455 MAMUGAY, NESTLE JEAN BARRIENTOS
36456 MAMUGAY, NOREEN DE GUZMAN
36457 MAMUNGAY, JED ABUAN
36458 MAMURIC, ROSALYN DOMA
36459 MAMUSOG, ALBERT FELIX
36460 MAMUYAC, JOHN ERIC GEGANTO
36461 MAN-A, NORMAN PADERES
36462 MAN-AWIT, MARISA DUMAPIS
36463 MAN-ON, CALIXTO JR GASITA
36464 MAN-ON, SHYRA MAE BAJA
36465 MANA, ANABELLE BARDAJE
36466 MANA-AY, MA ELLOISA DE LA TORRE
36467 MANA-AY, NIKKAILAH BARGIO
36468 MANA-AY, RHEA CABEROY
36469 MANABAN, FRITZIE ANN NOCETE
36470 MANABAN, YVES JOHN MARK DIZON
36471 MANABAT, ANTONETTE MARTIN
36472 MANABAT, DOMINIQUE ANNE DELA PEÑA
36473 MANABAT, ERAH ALIGANGA
36474 MANABAT, FAHMIE MACARAAN
36475 MANABAT, GRETA LABIANO
36476 MANABAT, JEAN SULIT
36477 MANABAT, JOHN CARLO AGUILAR
36478 MANABAT, JOHN MICHAEL PUNU
36479 MANABAT, KRISCEL EVERT CHINTE
36480 MANABAT, MA FE ANN PAGADUAN
36481 MANABAT, RENZO PLAZA
36482 MANABAT, SAHARA QUEJADA
36483 MANACHO, RENELYN OSIGAN
36484 MANACPO, DANIELLE JOYCE DENDERO
36485 MANADERO, CERYSA MATRICULAR
36486 MANADERO, SONIA MOLO
36487 MANAEG, DANJIE ZAMBRANO
36488 MANAEG, ROGELYN CONDESA
36489 MANAGA, ETHYL POLO
36490 MANAGASE, HEISEL TATOY
36491 MANAGAT, LEIZEL EBIOLA
36492 MANAGAT, ROCHELLE MONTALBA
36493 MANAGAY, NAOMILY ERMAC
36494 MANAGAYTAY, BRIAN LEE PEPITO
36495 MANAGAYTAY, MERYCHED PACIONELA
36496 MANAGBANAG, CHARMAE
36497 MANAGO, SHERYL GONZALES
36498 MANAGUELOD, JAYNE VALENCIA
36499 MANAGUIT, AILENE AREVALO
36500 MANAGUIT, AMELYN VALENZUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 732 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36501 MANAHAN, ANGELICA PAULINE SEÑADAN
36502 MANAHAN, CARMINA VALDUEZA
36503 MANAHAN, DIANA OPEÑA
36504 MANAHAN, FERCY JULIA SAPALLIDA
36505 MANAHAN, MARY FIL GRACE LADRADA
36506 MANAHAN, NORIELEE GLAYZE MARTIN
36507 MANAIG, KEANNU BELLO
36508 MANAIG, MA TERESA BUYAWE
36509 MANAIT, MC GEOVAN CORTEZ
36510 MANAIT, VANESA MAGQUILAT
36511 MANAL, JAY NACINOPA
36512 MANALAD, JUAN CARLOS GARCIA
36513 MANALANG, CARLOS BAYANI
36514 MANALANG, GRACE JOY ORIQUEZ
36515 MANALANG, IAN LESTER LUCINARIO
36516 MANALANG, JANINE FONTANILLA
36517 MANALANG, KATHERINE JOY LAGASCA
36518 MANALANG, LANI MAE LAXAMANA
36519 MANALANG, MAINE CLAIRE BAUTISTA
36520 MANALANG, RISIALYN KATE ROSEL
36521 MANALANG, RONALYN CENTENO
36522 MANALANG, ROSETTE MAGAT
36523 MANALANG, SARAH MAE ORABA
36524 MANALANSAN, CHONA LAVAPIE
36525 MANALANSAN, ETHEL MAÑALAC
36526 MANALANSAN, MARK EDEN UAJE
36527 MANALANSAN, MARK GUILLER REGALA
36528 MANALANSAN, SAMANTHA MARIE PAGUIA
36529 MANALANSAN, WILLIAM CALMA
36530 MANALAO, ABDULMALIK MAUGAN
36531 MANALASTAS, AUBREY JOICE BUZA
36532 MANALASTAS, GIELYN VITUG
36533 MANALASTAS, LEONARDO JR BATURI
36534 MANALASTAS, MICAH RUTH GREGORIO
36535 MANALASTAS, ROAN RUIZ
36536 MANALESE, JOLINA AQUINO
36537 MANALIGOD, IMEE GABIRAN
36538 MANALIGOD, MARK JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
36539 MANALILI, ALDRIN GUZMAN
36540 MANALILI, ANGELINE SANTOS
36541 MANALILI, ANNA RAMOS
36542 MANALILI, CLAIRON RODRIGUEZ
36543 MANALILI, DONNALYN TIPAY
36544 MANALILI, FRITZIE MARCELO
36545 MANALILI, JANIEN
36546 MANALILI, KRYSTALLYNE VICTORIA
36547 MANALILI, MARCELI TAYAG
36548 MANALILI, ROSALIE OMEGA
36549 MANALILI, SARAH LINETH ALFARO
36550 MANALILI, VINCE IAN FRONDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 733 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36551 MANALINGAN, JENNY PACTURAN
36552 MANALLO, DHANLIE MAE BALIWAG
36553 MANALO, ABYGAIL DE VERA
36554 MANALO, AILEEN ENCIO
36555 MANALO, ALGELINA BANGUEL
36556 MANALO, ANGELICA MANGARING
36557 MANALO, ANNALIZA LUMAGBAS
36558 MANALO, ARIS FLORES
36559 MANALO, BERNADETTE HERNANDEZ
36560 MANALO, CAMILLE DAZ
36561 MANALO, CAREN BEJASA
36562 MANALO, CARREN MAY SOLOMON
36563 MANALO, CELINA DEL MUNDO
36564 MANALO, CHARITY ABADIANO
36565 MANALO, CHRISMA JANE CALLEJAS
36566 MANALO, CRISTY BALENDES
36567 MANALO, DENNIS FRIAS
36568 MANALO, DIANE REYES
36569 MANALO, DIANE ABIGAIL GONZALES
36570 MANALO, DOMENIC MENCHERO
36571 MANALO, EDUARD DAYAO
36572 MANALO, EIZALYN PELAGIO
36573 MANALO, ELLIAH VICTORIA
36574 MANALO, EPHRAIM PEÑALOZA
36575 MANALO, GEMA ALMERO
36576 MANALO, GERLYN MANALO
36577 MANALO, GIERRE ACLA
36578 MANALO, HAZEL JOYCE FAIGMANI
36579 MANALO, HERSCHELLE NICOLAS
36580 MANALO, JANNELLE DEL PILAR
36581 MANALO, JASMIN MANDAP
36582 MANALO, JAY DELA CRUZ
36583 MANALO, JENNY SEMBRANO
36584 MANALO, JERLYN NANG-ES
36585 MANALO, JEYVILYN JUATON
36586 MANALO, JHON TRIXIE CRUZAT
36587 MANALO, JOHN GABRIEL CORTEZ
36588 MANALO, JOLINA BALASTA
36589 MANALO, JOLLY-ANN FABRO
36590 MANALO, JOMARI
36591 MANALO, JOVITA SANTIAGO
36592 MANALO, JOWANA MARIE MENDOZA
36593 MANALO, KARREN SEGOVIA
36594 MANALO, KATHERINE MENDOZA
36595 MANALO, KENNETH LIGUED
36596 MANALO, KEYZIEL CARINGAL
36597 MANALO, KIMBERLY MANDOCDOC
36598 MANALO, LLOYD OLAN
36599 MANALO, LORRIE MAE ESTROPE
36600 MANALO, MA ELENA MAESTRADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 734 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36601 MANALO, MA JESUSA MANABAT
36602 MANALO, MA KIMVERLIE MACALILONG
36603 MANALO, MA LOURLYN MALCO
36604 MANALO, MARIA DEBORAH GALUTAN
36605 MANALO, MARY JOY BARATO
36606 MANALO, MARY JOY SACRAMENTO
36607 MANALO, MELANIE AGUIMBAG
36608 MANALO, MIRASOL FABIALA
36609 MANALO, MONICA GRACE LUGA
36610 MANALO, NADINE ANN TOLENTINO
36611 MANALO, NICHOLE MAQUILLO
36612 MANALO, PAUL JOHN BRASE
36613 MANALO, QUEENIZER ALOCILJA
36614 MANALO, RAYMARK HAMILON
36615 MANALO, REGINE NOVERO
36616 MANALO, REICH ANNE CASTILLO
36617 MANALO, RENIEL MADRONIO
36618 MANALO, REYNALDO BASCOS
36619 MANALO, RHEA CARLA MARIANO
36620 MANALO, SHARON RICO
36621 MANALO, VLEA MALLARI
36622 MANALON, JOSHUA DERLA
36623 MANALON, KIM BALSAMO
36624 MANALOTO, CAMILLE SERIOSA
36625 MANALOTO, DAN HENRY GUZMAN
36626 MANALOTO, KRISTINE CONDA
36627 MANALOTO, MA BEATRIZ TIMBOL
36628 MANALOTO, MARIA JASMIN BRAVO
36629 MANALOTO, THERESA AIRA ANUNCIACION
36630 MANAMTAM, MELISSA VISPERAS
36631 MANAN, HAFIDA BEDAR
36632 MANANES, ANGELICA JOYCE PADUA
36633 MANANGAN, ANA MARIE PAGARIGAN
36634 MANANGAN, ARCELIE BOGAOAN
36635 MANANGAN, CATHERINE ALBUEN
36636 MANANGAN, ELAINE MAICA PENOLIO
36637 MANANGAN, JOANNE FLORES
36638 MANANGAN, JOHN PATRICK CAYABYAB
36639 MANANGAN, SAILYNNE ECHURRE
36640 MANANGGOLO, HANIMA BANDRANG
36641 MANANGO, JOY ANGELICA SANTOS
36642 MANANGU, JENNY MANGULABNAN
36643 MANANGUETE, REY JAZMIN
36644 MANANGUITE, EMILYN LABRADORES
36645 MANANO, ERNIE ANN BEQUILLA
36646 MANANQUIL, BERDELYN MAHILUM
36647 MANANQUIL, DANNY ROSE ESOLA
36648 MANANQUIL, EMILY DELLA
36649 MANANQUIL, MARIA THERESA CALAMBA
36650 MANANSALA, ADRIAN MARTIN PANAGUITON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 735 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36651 MANANSALA, CAMILLE ANN SILVA
36652 MANANSALA, CHARLOTTE CAMU
36653 MANANSALA, CHODIE VITAL
36654 MANANSALA, JAMIE JANE CASTRO
36655 MANANSALA, JONARLD CASTRO
36656 MANANSALA, KELVIN JARED FAJARDO
36657 MANANSALA, LEO VIRGIL CABANBAN
36658 MANANSALA, MARY RITCHIELLE CUBILLAN
36659 MANANSALA, ROBELLE CARAIG
36660 MANANSALA, ROMINA MAE TAMAYO
36661 MANANTAN, MICHAEL LOUIE JUNI
36662 MANANTAN, PETER JOSHUA ORDOÑO
36663 MANAOAT, HERLYNNE GRACE DIVINAGRACIA
36664 MANAOAT, VIOLETA CABARON
36665 MANAOG, ALDRIN
36666 MANAOG, ANGELINA PANIS
36667 MANAOG, BEVERLY BALAMBAN
36668 MANAOG, CLARISSE REY
36669 MANAOG, HYAN MARIANO
36670 MANAOG, JOHNLY DELA CRUZ
36671 MANAOG, JOSE MARIA EMMANUELLE BORBORAN
36672 MANAOG, JOY CUBACUB
36673 MANAOG, MARIO JR ONGCHUA
36674 MANAOG, MYRNA RICABUERTA
36675 MANAOIS, CAREN JOY DE LEON
36676 MANAOIS, CRISSEL PAREL
36677 MANAOIS, RANDY SANDOVAL
36678 MANAOL, NAILAH BEROWA
36679 MANAPAT, ARLOND ZARRIS
36680 MANAPAT, RAZEL JOSHUA RAYMUNDO
36681 MANAPSAL, CAMILLE MANIAGO
36682 MANARA, ELISA LADRILLO
36683 MANARANG, APPLE CAITHE MANDANI
36684 MANARANG, CARENIÑA NOELLE TUAZON
36685 MANARANG, KRISZELLE CUNANAN
36686 MANARANG, OLIVER ZAMORA
36687 MANARPIIS, MA CRISTY CANTOS
36688 MANAS, GUIAMALUDIN CATONG
36689 MANASAN, JESSA MANALON
36690 MANASAN, RICHELLE ANN ARANAS
36691 MANATA, ANJENNETTE REONICO
36692 MANATAD, ELLEN CAPUA
36693 MANATAD, HELARY ICOT
36694 MANATAD, JOSHUA BALDON
36695 MANATAD, MAE ANN ESCAÑO
36696 MANATAD, MARJORIE MONTECALVO
36697 MANATAD, MERIJOY ROSALES
36698 MANATAD, ROLENE ESPINO
36699 MANATAD, ROSALIE ECHANES
36700 MANATO, CHERRY MAY GENOVE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 736 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36701 MANATO, CRICHELLE ANN ADARLO
36702 MANATO, QUENNIE NEGROSA
36703 MANAUG, THERESE ANGELI ABORDO
36704 MANAWATAO, MAY JOY BONGKAYAT
36705 MANAYAGA, KARL ED BASTIDA
36706 MANAYAGA, KIRBY ED BASTIDA
36707 MANAYAM, ROSE-ANN GUIMAY
36708 MANAYAN, NORA SUMARANA
36709 MANAYAO, MICHELLE ANNE AGUSTIN
36710 MANCAO, ARRAH BALDOZA
36711 MANCAO, JONATHAN POLANCOS
36712 MANCAO, MARK ANTHONY MALAQUE
36713 MANCAO, PINIE JR PANUGAN
36714 MANCAO, ROSALYN OZARRAGA
36715 MANCERA, ELLAINE MARCHAN
36716 MANCERA, KRISTEL JOY CORPORAL
36717 MANCERA, LINETTE ANGELOU FERNANDEZ
36718 MANCERA, RODRIGO II LLANA
36719 MANCIA, HERGIE NICKO BILGERA
36720 MANCIA, JOYLEN TABOBO
36721 MANCIA, MARINELLE REALINGO
36722 MANCILE, JESSICA
36723 MANCILLA, CRIZELLE PAULA GUEVARRA
36724 MANCILLA, HAZEL MARIE CABANAS
36725 MANCILLA, KIMBERLY BLANCHE
36726 MANCILLA, LARRAINE CAIDOY
36727 MANCINILLA, JESSABEL BONGGO
36728 MANCIO, JESSA MARIE PANGHUBASAN
36729 MANCIO, MARICEL GORRES
36730 MANCIO, RUTH NADERA
36731 MANCO, RECHENNE DAYDAY
36732 MANCOL, DHANNYL BAGARES
36733 MANDADO, HAZEL SULLERA
36734 MANDADO, JULIET BALAMBAO
36735 MANDAGLA, JUNAINA CALIMUDAN
36736 MANDAGUIA, NORHANI LUMENDA
36737 MANDAGUIT, ELEONOR GONZALES
36738 MANDAL, JESSIE VILLAR
36739 MANDALUNES, CARMELYN RAMAS
36740 MANDANAO, ARNEL HAYAG
36741 MANDANE, JOYCE BIANCA LAGMAN
36742 MANDANE, KIM PEARL AZUL
36743 MANDANE, MELODY BAGUS
36744 MANDANI, PRINCES SARAH CACAP
36745 MANDANI, YAMADA TACSAN
36746 MANDANTEZ, JANLOWEE CUIZON
36747 MANDAO, MARY ANN QUIMNO
36748 MANDAO, MARY MARGARETTE VALLES
36749 MANDAP, ANGELICA CERENO
36750 MANDAP, BRYAN PINEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 737 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36751 MANDAP, GEORGE LUIS
36752 MANDAP, JENNIFER
36753 MANDAP, JOCELYN PARUNGAO
36754 MANDAP, KHARIZA KHYRA QUIZON
36755 MANDAP, MARC ANGELO DIZON
36756 MANDAP, ROANNE NUGUID
36757 MANDAPAT, EVANSWINDA MANAOIS
36758 MANDAPAT, JOLINA BONDAD
36759 MANDAPAT, JONAH VILLARIÑA
36760 MANDATE, MARY RHENA SULIT
36761 MANDATE, PAUL DANIEL
36762 MANDAWE, FELY ROSE GAYO
36763 MANDAWE, MARIANE QUILO
36764 MANDERICO, LYNDY MAE BASINGA
36765 MANDI, SITTIE ASNIAH BALINDONG
36766 MANDIA, ANGELYN BIEN
36767 MANDIA, GAYLYN LANOT
36768 MANDIA, KATE DELA CRUZ
36769 MANDIA, MARY JOY DELOS SANTOS
36770 MANDIGAL, LYNE CHE FRANCISCO
36771 MANDIGMA, ARNEL CUETO
36772 MANDIGMA, DANICA MAGTIBAY
36773 MANDIGMA, GEMMA CUETO
36774 MANDIGMA, JEANNE ROSE VARGAS
36775 MANDIGMA, MAYVEL BUENAVISTA
36776 MANDIGMA, MELANIE TABERDO
36777 MANDIN, DANILYN ANDAYA
36778 MANDIN, MAIKA GEELEEN RAFFEEDA BANDAHALA
36779 MANDING, CYNTHIA
36780 MANDING, MAY CACATIAN
36781 MANDOLADO, FATIMA LHYN COMAHIG
36782 MANDRAS, DANILO JR GOMEZ
36783 MANDRAS, JOLINA SIMUGAN
36784 MANDRAS, SHARYN CONEJOS
36785 MANDRESA, MARIECHENG DENIEGA
36786 MANDREZA, AIRA EMAAS
36787 MANDREZA, JENNY TOMAS
36788 MANDUGAY, ABDULLAH ESMAEL
36789 MANEB, MARK JASON SALAYAN
36790 MANECLANG, RENZO HERRERA
36791 MANEGUED, MONESA MUSLIMIN
36792 MANEJA, KEN CLARENCESON LEGASPI
36793 MANEJAR, MARIA SHINA GASTAR
36794 MANEJO, FLORA MAE DELECTOR
36795 MANERO, CHERY MAE PUEYO
36796 MANERO, OLA PRIMA QUINTOS
36797 MANESE, GODDARD GABRIEL ZACARIAS
36798 MANGA, ANGELICA MAE ROS
36799 MANGA, JOSEPH PIMPOLLO
36800 MANGA, JOSEPH ANGELO ARENOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 738 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36801 MANGA, LOURD DARLENE EDLAO
36802 MANGA, ROXANNE ANDREA TABANG
36803 MANGA, RYAN PINES
36804 MANGABO, ERIKA MAE ALANZALON
36805 MANGACCAT, DONNALYN RAMIREZ
36806 MANGADA, JAMES PASTOR SIMANGAN
36807 MANGADANG, ALMAIRA TOMONDOG
36808 MANGADLAO, JAY GAMBONG
36809 MANGADO, MAY ANN IREGAN
36810 MANGAHAS, JEROME DENNIS PASCUAL
36811 MANGAHAS, MARIAH DANIELLA LUGARES
36812 MANGAHAS, NORMAN TACULAD
36813 MANGALAO, MARIA CRES DUERO
36814 MANGALAO, MARYJOY PAGSIAT
36815 MANGALI, EBATE CUILAN
36816 MANGALI, HEIDY BENITO
36817 MANGALILI, ZAIRA KRISTINE PARCHAMENTO
36818 MANGALINO, JAIA MARIE PALMERIA
36819 MANGALINO, JESSICA ANGELES
36820 MANGALUS, ANALYN MACASIEB
36821 MANGALUS, APRIL SUCGANG
36822 MANGALUS, MA REGINA COELI DUNGCA
36823 MANGAMPO, AGNES CALMANTE
36824 MANGAMPO, AMBERLY VERONIO
36825 MANGAMPO, ANTHONETH MARAVILLA
36826 MANGAMPO, JEDELYN CAMPANA
36827 MANGAMPO, MELISSA ASILO
36828 MANGAMPO, SHERRY ANN LOZANO
36829 MANGANA, JULIE FRANCE SOLEDAD
36830 MANGANSAKAN, AIKO DALANDAG
36831 MANGAO, CHRISTINE MAE YALES
36832 MANGAO, JOHN LESTER FAJEL
36833 MANGAO, MHELAH JANE COMENDADOR
36834 MANGAO, NOREEN JOY SAMANIEGO
36835 MANGAO, QUEENCIL GUIMERA
36836 MANGAO, SHELLA MAE MAYORMITA
36837 MANGAOANG, MA VANESSA ANGELICA GOGOTANO
36838 MANGAOANG, MARISOL BAUTISTA
36839 MANGARIN, CHERAN ARANETA
36840 MANGARIN, MARIVIC PACUMBA
36841 MANGARING, JAY MADRID
36842 MANGARING, LORIES FABABEIR
36843 MANGARING, MARINELA CLAIRE COLLERA
36844 MANGARON, JASSENIE TITO
36845 MANGARON, ROGER LAPE
36846 MANGAS, ERA MAE HERMOSO
36847 MANGAS, MARIA CONCEPCION TOLIBAO
36848 MANGASIO, CHARIMAE BALANAN
36849 MANGAWANG, CARA DAWN DEL PRADO
36850 MANGAYA, MIKHAELA AMOR MORAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 739 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36851 MANGAYA, RICHARD LABRADOR
36852 MANGAYON, KRISNA JEAN MAELWAS
36853 MANGCO, APRIL JOY NABOR
36854 MANGCOT, ISAVEL MALINGUDA
36855 MANGCUCANG, AIRA BANDOY
36856 MANGEG, JUDY ANN MALUCAY
36857 MANGELEN, SHA INA AISHA DABI
36858 MANGELEN, SOPHIA SALEM
36859 MANGENTE, JENNIFER HANDAG
36860 MANGENTE, MARK PETER ENCINARES
36861 MANGENTE, ZIZA ZORELLE HANDAG
36862 MANGGA, EDEN VILLEZA
36863 MANGGAY, JHON LLOYD CALSAWE
36864 MANGIBEN, DENNIS BLANCO
36865 MANGIBIN, JESSIE JR CARANI
36866 MANGIGIN, JANJALANIE DISALONGAN
36867 MANGIGING, FEBRAIDA-LOU SULTAN
36868 MANGILA, APRILLE TUERO
36869 MANGILA, MAYNARD ESLIT
36870 MANGILI, GENALYN JACINTO
36871 MANGILIMAN, MERRY JOY MACATANGAY
36872 MANGINDLA, MYLENE MEDENILLA
36873 MANGINLAUD, CLEA BUNO
36874 MANGINO, DARYL MATIAS
36875 MANGINO, GLYDEL MAE SETERRA
36876 MANGINSAY, CHARLENE LACAY
36877 MANGINSAY, CHARVERT SABUERO
36878 MANGINSAY, GLAIZA GOLOSINO
36879 MANGIOET, RIZA LACABEN
36880 MANGISEL, AVELINO MONTALBAN
36881 MANGISEL, SHAMIR REMEDIOS
36882 MANGIYO, MARIEBEL LAYAS
36883 MANGLAL-LAN, PETER GABAY
36884 MANGLAPUS, DIANE JOY DANAO
36885 MANGLE, ELENA CREBILLO
36886 MANGLICMOT, AARON JOHN FULINARA
36887 MANGLICMOT, EDMARIE RUBY LALUCES
36888 MANGLICMOT, LOU-NIEL CASTILLON
36889 MANGLICMOT, MICHAEL CAPOTE
36890 MANGLINONG, MARILOU CABUNAGAN
36891 MANGLIWAN, JOLINA REBANAL
36892 MANGLUGAY, MARLYN BATERINA
36893 MANGOBA, ALEXANDER JR AUNGON
36894 MANGODA, CHRISTINA PALAO
36895 MANGOHIG, SYLVIA ABEJO
36896 MANGOHOM, MA LAYARNIE BULAHAN
36897 MANGOMA, JAYSON PONDIVIDA
36898 MANGONDATO, JAMEL IRANON
36899 MANGONDATO, NORSISAH TABUA
36900 MANGONDATO, SITTIE AISHA GUTOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 740 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36901 MANGONON, ELI CHELSY BECBEC
36902 MANGONON, JANEVA MANAOIS
36903 MANGORANGCA, NUR-KHAYA SOLAIMAN
36904 MANGOSING, JONEL MOISES PELAHIYAO
36905 MANGOTARA, ROHAILYN DACULA
36906 MANGRUBAN, JEANYVI UMAC
36907 MANGRUBANG, JULIUS CAEZAR LIWANAG
36908 MANGSAT, HENRY PAREÑAS
36909 MANGUAN, ODESSA DIAZ
36910 MANGUBA, HAROLD MACARILAY
36911 MANGUBAT, CHRISTINE MAY TANELON
36912 MANGUBAT, DANIELLE JOY CAMUA
36913 MANGUBAT, FLORDELUNA DEL ROSARIO
36914 MANGUBAT, HENRY JR MICULOB
36915 MANGUBAT, IRISH MANGUIRAN
36916 MANGUBAT, JAN SAHAY
36917 MANGUBAT, JANETA GALLEPOSO
36918 MANGUBAT, JOHN ARIS CANTALEJO
36919 MANGUBAT, LEIZA DEL AGUADO
36920 MANGUBAT, LITHLETH VILLALVA
36921 MANGUBAT, MA CLARINDA BLANCO
36922 MANGUBAT, MARBE MAE ESTAVAS
36923 MANGUBAT, MARGIE CARBUNGCO
36924 MANGUBAT, MARIA DORIAN TORALBA
36925 MANGUBAT, MEA FLOR NEIZ
36926 MANGUBAT, MERCY JOY TRANGIA
36927 MANGUBAT, PATRICIA ANNE BONGAT
36928 MANGUBAT, RYAN JOEY DELDIG
36929 MANGUBAT, WARIOR BRIONES
36930 MANGUERA, JOAN LIBUTAN
36931 MANGUERA, JOELLYN LOPEZ
36932 MANGUERRA, JODI ABAD
36933 MANGUERRA, KAREN MAE SEVILLA
36934 MANGUERRA, VANNESA MANALO
36935 MANGUIL, CARLO JAIME MENDOZA
36936 MANGUILALA, DARYL ACAIN
36937 MANGUILIMOTAN, KHATHELYN
36938 MANGUILIMOTAN, MARIEL ZAIDE
36939 MANGUILIMOTAN, MICA ACOP
36940 MANGUIRAN, MONA LIZA VILLAFLOR
36941 MANGULABNAN, DANIELA PANAUN
36942 MANGULABNAN, ETHEL GULAPA
36943 MANGULABNAN, MARY GRACE BINUYA
36944 MANGULAD, CLARISSA LUMBOY
36945 MANGUMPIT, MARY GRACE CANONG
36946 MANGUMPIT, TREXIE BAÑAL
36947 MANGUNDAYAO, ABIGAIL SUMIRAN
36948 MANGUNDAYAO, JUDITH GRACE SALAZAR
36949 MANGUNE, MARIA CRISTINA GATCHALIAN
36950 MANGUNE, RICA MAE BRIONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 741 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36951 MANGURALI, APRIL JOY TESTON
36952 MANGURAY, REMELYN RASIMO
36953 MANGUSAN, ERNIZA DAIPAN
36954 MANGUSING, PHEBIE GRACE HERMINIGILDO
36955 MANGWAG, MILKY JOSE
36956 MANHIC, ARLAN LADERAS
36957 MANHIC, MARIZE ILAO
36958 MANI, ANNA JOY SELDA
36959 MANIAGO, CHENEE ANN ALBERTO
36960 MANIAGO, JUN DAVE EWAYAN
36961 MANIAGO, KIM RUSSEL BONDOC
36962 MANIAGO, MERVIN DE LEON
36963 MANIAGO, TRACY LINGAT
36964 MANIAL, BAILYN YUSALAN
36965 MANIALONG, JESSA MAE CABESO
36966 MANIBOG, BELINDA SIMON
36967 MANIBOG, CARMELA BELLE MARTIN
36968 MANIBPEL, SALAMA SANDIGAN
36969 MANIC, ARMEE GRACE HERNANDEZ
36970 MANICAP, JAYVEE PASCUAL
36971 MANIDLANGAN, JEAN TADEM
36972 MANIEBO, CRIS VICTORIO DIANGCO
36973 MANIEGO, ANTONETTE MIGUEL
36974 MANIEGO, CARREN TUMANGOB
36975 MANIEGO, EDILYN ETE
36976 MANIEGO, JANE FRANCISCO
36977 MANIEGO, VIANCA MAE LAXAMANA
36978 MANIGBAS, CATALINA ILAGAN
36979 MANIGBAS, JONALYN DATINGGALING
36980 MANIGOS, CARL AARON OMOSO
36981 MANIGOS, CLAIRE ROA
36982 MANIGOS, DAPHNIE TUASON
36983 MANIGOS, EDEN MANGUILIMOTAN
36984 MANIGOS, SHEILA MAE SUSADA
36985 MANILA, CHARISSE FAITH CAZARIN
36986 MANILA, GARLAND BANIQUED
36987 MANILA, GLENN BORREGA
36988 MANILA, JERLYN VILLACORTE
36989 MANILA, MIKE CARLO LAS PEÑAS
36990 MANILA, RALPH BATIANCILA
36991 MANILAG, EMSTYL TARE
36992 MANILAG, MARGIE NODA
36993 MANILE, ANTHONY MARK JOSEPH MANON-OG
36994 MANIMOG, KATRINA ROTONE
36995 MANIMTIM, ALEJANDRO MAGPANTAY
36996 MANIMTIM, JEANA CRIZZA CABUGAWAN
36997 MANIMTIM, JENNIFER ALCANTARA
36998 MANIMTIM, LORENA MAYO
36999 MANIMTIM, SHIELA MAY BELZA
37000 MANINANG, CELSI MAE HIPOLITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 742 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37001 MANINANG, JOBERT BALAURO
37002 MANINANG, MARY LOURDES ESTILLOSO
37003 MANINANG, ROBILYN CASANO
37004 MANINDIG, ZAINODIN BASAGAN
37005 MANINGAS, ABIGAIL ESTRAÑERO
37006 MANINGAS, ALYANNA ANGELES
37007 MANINGAS, IVY GALON
37008 MANINGAS, JOSE EMMANUEL SARUMAY
37009 MANINGAS, MARIA ELOISA JUBELEA
37010 MANINGAS, VICTOR REYES
37011 MANINGAT, RIZA FAJILAGUTAN
37012 MANINGCAY, KAYCEE BENESISTO
37013 MANINGDING, EVELYN CONCEPCION
37014 MANINGO, AIRENE MAY VERGEL DE DIOS
37015 MANINGO, JONAH LOBERIANO
37016 MANINGO, RIZA JOY BARROA
37017 MANINGO, ROSE JEAN RECLA
37018 MANIO, ALELIE AGUAS
37019 MANIO, JAZZREL MUYANO
37020 MANIO, JESTER MUSNGI
37021 MANIO, ROCHELLE CANLAS
37022 MANIO, SHAINA
37023 MANIPIS, CHRISTIAN MOHILLO
37024 MANIPON, OLIVER BARCENA
37025 MANIQUEZ, CHRISTINE JOY SAMUDAN
37026 MANIQUEZ, ROSEMARIE MARIANO
37027 MANIQUIS, MA ARLENE QUIZON
37028 MANIQUIZ, CLARISSA LUCAS
37029 MANIQUIZ, SERLYN BORRES
37030 MANIRE, ROCKY NIÑO LAUDE
37031 MANIS, MARIA RITA REBULLOS
37032 MANISAN, ANJELINE BORRES
37033 MANISAN, JUNELYN SISTER
37034 MANISAN, LEO MENDOZA
37035 MANISCAN, ANGELIKA MAYE GAMAO
37036 MANISCAN, LALAINE FLOR
37037 MANIULIT, ELIZABETH BUCHAN
37038 MANJAC, VANGELYN BANGGAT
37039 MANJARES, JOAN LOMANGAYA
37040 MANJARES, MARY JOY MINDORO
37041 MANJARES, RODEL JACOB
37042 MANLA, PAUL RENE JR HAGUYAHAY
37043 MANLA, RANIE ORIAZ
37044 MANLANAT, ELVIE GONZALES
37045 MANLANGIT, ANTHON NICK SOLSONA
37046 MANLANGIT, APPLE JEAN BAUTISTA
37047 MANLANGIT, CRISTINE MEI GARCIA
37048 MANLANGIT, ESTHER MAE SANTELICES
37049 MANLANGIT, IRISH DELA TORRE
37050 MANLANGIT, JENNY LUZ SOLOMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 743 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37051 MANLANGIT, JERELYN VALENZUELA
37052 MANLANGIT, JERIC DE GUZMAN
37053 MANLANGIT, JESTER ALVAREZ
37054 MANLANGIT, KRISTINA MORENO
37055 MANLANGIT, KRISTINE FAITH PALMA
37056 MANLANGIT, MARIEL CATAYTAY
37057 MANLANGIT, MERLYN LAGARE
37058 MANLANGIT, NATHALIE CARIÑAGA
37059 MANLANOT, ALJUN AMOR
37060 MANLAPAS, LESTER FERRER
37061 MANLAPAZ, ANNE DOMINIQUE NUQUI
37062 MANLAPAZ, APRIL RUTH SALEM
37063 MANLAPAZ, CARISSA RIO VELASCO
37064 MANLAPAZ, CHENEE MAE CODOG
37065 MANLAPAZ, JEAN TUMBAGA
37066 MANLAPAZ, JUDITH HIGAYON
37067 MANLAPAZ, MARIVIC
37068 MANLAPAZ, PERRY ANGELO CABUSAO
37069 MANLAPID, LEXILYN CANARE
37070 MANLAPIG, APRIL SHAIRA BADUA
37071 MANLAVI, RESLIE JAMES RANA
37072 MANLEGRO, PHOEBE JANE GALOS
37073 MANLIGUEZ, ANGELIE CLAIRE GALANG
37074 MANLIGUEZ, EDEN RICO
37075 MANLIGUEZ, FLOREMIE TARTAR
37076 MANLIGUEZ, MERIAM SUMALINOG
37077 MANLIGUEZ, REGGIE TAGARDA
37078 MANLIGUIS, CRISTY RACINES
37079 MANLIQUEZ, RUSTIE PUZON
37080 MANLOGON, CLYDE ALEXIS TAPADO
37081 MANLONGAT, KRISTELA MAE GONZALES
37082 MANLOSA, LOURELLE HENJ ANDO
37083 MANLUCTAO, LORETO DELA CRUZ
37084 MANLUCTAO, MARK ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
37085 MANLUGON, SHERILYN ESTEVES
37086 MANLUN-UYAN, EMMANUEL DIMANALAO
37087 MANLUNAS, FELMARIE
37088 MANLUNGAT, MARY GRACE NICOLAS
37089 MANLUPIG, ERNIE CADIMAS
37090 MANNAG, CARLA MAE SORIANO
37091 MANNING, JINKY MAY APEROCHO
37092 MANO, OMAIRA UNDALAYAN
37093 MANOBO, VRISSA TIFARAH BALMORES
37094 MANOCAN, DANYLYN GUMBOC
37095 MANOCAN, MICHELLE ORANTES
37096 MANOGUID, LEONORA MILA RAFAELA TOLEDANA
37097 MANOGUID, LIZA IBAYAN
37098 MANOGUID, MAUREEN LAVARIAS
37099 MANOLO, JENNIFER PIACIDAD
37100 MANOLOS, ELLA JANE BADIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 744 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37101 MANOLOS, SHAIRA FERNANDEZ
37102 MANOMBAGA, ESMERALDA NOVILLA
37103 MANONGDO, SUNSHINE
37104 MANONGSONG, ELSIE FAJUTAG
37105 MANONGSONG, JUDELYN REBUTON
37106 MANONGSONG, SHANDRA MALUBAG
37107 MANOOS, CHRISTIAN JOY TULANG
37108 MANOOS, ROSE ANN NAMBIO
37109 MANOPO, JOHN MARK MANA-AY
37110 MANOS, CRISJANA MARIE CATANA
37111 MANOS, ELYN MANDAWAN
37112 MANOS, MARJORIE LAGOS
37113 MANOS, RICHEL JUDILLA
37114 MANOSOR, JEZREL JAKOSALEM
37115 MANOTA, HANELYN LAS-AY
37116 MANOY, FATIMA GAERA
37117 MANPATILAN, DAN DELBERT CARIN
37118 MANQUE, KRISTEL DIANE RETIRADO
37119 MANREAL, AIZA MARIE PANGINAHUG
37120 MANREAL, ANGELO MARCELINO
37121 MANREAL, ANNA MAE CAPUL
37122 MANREZA, RONNEL GATARIN
37123 MANRIQUE, DYSSA JANE GADON
37124 MANRIQUE, HERBERT MANGI
37125 MANRIQUE, JASPER JOSEPH APOSTOL
37126 MANRIQUE, LICEL BAHIA
37127 MANRIQUE, MELANIE SEMILLA
37128 MANRIQUE, ROSEBELLE NODALO
37129 MANRISA, MARISSA ASEOCHE
37130 MANSALAPUZ, JESSA DELA ROSA
37131 MANSANADIS, MAY ANN DIANON
37132 MANSANILLO, TERESA JANE LASIN
37133 MANSEGUIAO, APRIL GRACE SEMBLANTE
37134 MANSERAS, REGINE CABALES
37135 MANSIBAD, SHEENA MAE COMPUESTO
37136 MANSIBANG, JAYSON AMAZONA
37137 MANSILLA, JOSEPH JR FELICIERTA
37138 MANSILLA, JOYNES FELIZARDO
37139 MANSILUNGAN, JONI MATIAS
37140 MANSIM, HARRIS BUHARI
37141 MANSING, IRENE RETIZA
37142 MANSIT, LEA NAVARRO
37143 MANSUETO, KIM ANGELO CALIVOSO
37144 MANSUETO, MARY JOYCE SARABIA
37145 MANSUETO, RENA CHAVEZ
37146 MANTALA, ALMA VILLACAMPO
37147 MANTALA, CELESTE LOGATOC
37148 MANTALABA, JOYME MAZO
37149 MANTAO, MILDEN GILBUENA
37150 MANTARING, JOANNE MAE MUTYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 745 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37151 MANTARING, LOVELY PANGANIBAN
37152 MANTAWIL, MORZID DASAMBOL
37153 MANTE, JAY MARK DELOVINO
37154 MANTE, MIKO LIM
37155 MANTE, RONNEL ASUNCION
37156 MANTE, SHAINA TESADO
37157 MANTES, ALINSON JULIA
37158 MANTES, AVEGAIL TORRES
37159 MANTES, EDJAY MIRABEL
37160 MANTES, MARY JEAN MERZA
37161 MANTES, MARYCEL TAROY
37162 MANTICLAP, RINA ANDRADE
37163 MANTILLA, ARABEL CUSTODIO
37164 MANTILLA, CHRISTIAN JAY SUSON
37165 MANTILLA, EUNICE AINEE CAPILITAN
37166 MANTILLA, JAMMELS CADAY
37167 MANTILLA, JEANVERLY GRETHEL MENORAS
37168 MANTILLA, JOAN JAVIER
37169 MANTILLA, REY GANUHAY
37170 MANTO, NERISSA ABUCAY
37171 MANTOG, IRIS BALISTA
37172 MANTOLINO, MERELY MODELO
37173 MANTOS, BENJIE CABAÑERO
37174 MANTOS, MIKAILA
37175 MANTUA, CHRISTONY LAWAS
37176 MANTUA, JOJIE PASQUIL
37177 MANUBAY, DANIKA RICELLE DE LARA
37178 MANUBAY, ELRIN DITAUNON
37179 MANUBAY, JACKYLYN ARIATE
37180 MANUCAY, ANAROSE MACASABUANG
37181 MANUCOM, LAURENCE ANDACA
37182 MANUDAL, ARKIN MALADANG
37183 MANUEL, ABRAHAM SIMBRANO
37184 MANUEL, AHSLEY REIH CABANATAN
37185 MANUEL, ANA MONICA SANTOS
37186 MANUEL, ANGELICA ANNE ALCORANO
37187 MANUEL, ANGELICA JOY CALABITIN
37188 MANUEL, ANN YENA FETALCO
37189 MANUEL, BIANCA MICAELLA JAVIEN
37190 MANUEL, BILLY JAKE SERRANO
37191 MANUEL, BONIFACIO III MALLARI
37192 MANUEL, CARAMEL GALLARDO
37193 MANUEL, CARLA MAE BAUI
37194 MANUEL, CHANDRA NICOLE CHICO
37195 MANUEL, CHEENEE CAMBRI
37196 MANUEL, CHERRY ANN PADUA
37197 MANUEL, CLARA MAE SIBAYAN
37198 MANUEL, CLARIZE AYOS
37199 MANUEL, CRYSTAL GABRIEL
37200 MANUEL, ELIZA ANN NUEVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 746 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37201 MANUEL, ENA JAM PAMELA MANALAYSAY
37202 MANUEL, ERWIN JAMES CORPUZ
37203 MANUEL, FATIMA CACATIAN
37204 MANUEL, GWENN MARIEZETH DOLOR
37205 MANUEL, JAMAIMA SAGUN
37206 MANUEL, JENNY ROSS REYES
37207 MANUEL, JERICO MANZANO
37208 MANUEL, JESSAMYN MARAYAG
37209 MANUEL, JESSICA FERNANDEZ
37210 MANUEL, JO ANNE DOTON
37211 MANUEL, JOANE BETOYA
37212 MANUEL, JOHN CRIS CORNEL
37213 MANUEL, JOHN MARK BALUYOT
37214 MANUEL, JONALYN CLARO
37215 MANUEL, JUDEL TORERO
37216 MANUEL, JULIE ANGELA MEJARES
37217 MANUEL, JULIUS CORPUZ
37218 MANUEL, KATHLYN NICOLE MARTINEZ
37219 MANUEL, KLEYR JORLENE BALDERAMA
37220 MANUEL, KYSSEL JOYCE BALISI
37221 MANUEL, MA THERESA TIANGSON
37222 MANUEL, MAC JEROME MERCADO
37223 MANUEL, MARIAH JAMAICA CASTILLO
37224 MANUEL, MARIAN USTARI
37225 MANUEL, MAYLOU SALIGO
37226 MANUEL, MERYLLE JOIE FAUSTINO
37227 MANUEL, MICKO JAY ESPEJO
37228 MANUEL, MYLA RIVERA
37229 MANUEL, NHELBEN FLORES
37230 MANUEL, OSLER SILVA
37231 MANUEL, REBECCA CALIBAY
37232 MANUEL, RELET LAPID
37233 MANUEL, RIZA MAE MIAPE
37234 MANUEL, RIZZA REYES
37235 MANUEL, ROCELYN FAYE DAQUIS
37236 MANUEL, ROSABELLE ZABALO
37237 MANUEL, ROSE ANN IGNACIO
37238 MANUEL, ROWENA SUELO
37239 MANUEL, ROXAN SAGUN
37240 MANUEL, WILMALENE GABRIEL
37241 MANUGAS, JESSA
37242 MANUGAS, JOANNA CARLA CUAYSING
37243 MANUGAS, JULLIE ANN
37244 MANUGAS, KERRYL CHRISTINE ORIGENES
37245 MANULAT, STEPHANE JULIATA
37246 MANULAT, VERGEL MAMITES
37247 MANUMBALI, GERALDINE JAVIER
37248 MANUMBAS, IRENE ORONCE
37249 MANUMBAS, JESSICA GERONIMO
37250 MANUNGAY, CANDY MACATOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 747 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37251 MANUQUIL, ROMMEL DURAN
37252 MANUS, FRANZ MENARD ARTIGO
37253 MANUTA, BASIL IVAN CABRERA
37254 MANUYAG, JESSA SALUNGA
37255 MANZA, ANGEL MAE PETEROS
37256 MANZANARES, CRISTINA DALIDA
37257 MANZANARES, EDUARDO JR PLAZA
37258 MANZANARES, LOURIE JANE NAVARRO
37259 MANZANARES, SCHARISSE MOPHET
37260 MANZANERO, LIZA NAVIA
37261 MANZANERO, RAFAEL AQUINO
37262 MANZANEROS, LAILA TENIEDO
37263 MANZANILLA, MAITA JANE GUBAN
37264 MANZANO, ALYSA MAGRACIA
37265 MANZANO, ARDEN MADURO
37266 MANZANO, ARREOJN LLOYD GALAITES
37267 MANZANO, CARL ADRIAN SANTIAGO
37268 MANZANO, CARMELA MATAMIS
37269 MANZANO, ELLAINE JOY ALIMBOYOGUEN
37270 MANZANO, ERAH AGYAPAS
37271 MANZANO, ERICKSON PENINGOLO
37272 MANZANO, EVELYN DELA CRUZ
37273 MANZANO, GRETCHEL BACCAY
37274 MANZANO, ISABELA JOYCE BLANQUEZA
37275 MANZANO, JO AGNES SANCHEZ
37276 MANZANO, JORLYN GRANADILLOS
37277 MANZANO, JOYCE ANN GRAYCOCHEA
37278 MANZANO, KRISTELYN AROMIN
37279 MANZANO, LEONARD MAGBANUA
37280 MANZANO, NICA MAE MUNGCAL
37281 MANZANO, REYNALDO JR FERNANDEZ
37282 MANZANO, RHEA AGYAPAS
37283 MANZANO, ROVELYN PALMA
37284 MANZANO, SHARMAINE ZEN OLASO
37285 MANZO, CHARISH ARRABIS
37286 MANZO, FLORDIMIE ROBLE
37287 MANZO, JELLAINE ABRAZADO
37288 MANZO, JOBELLE ABRAZADO
37289 MANZO, JOHN BENEDICT ALMACEN
37290 MANZON, KATRINA MAE QUITALEG
37291 MANZON, VINCENT JUNIO
37292 MANZON, VINCY ERA
37293 MANZON, WENDY JOANNA AQUINO
37294 MANZUL, SHARA DALOJO
37295 MAOMAY, MARY JOY BARRIO
37296 MAON, DATUBEN MUSA
37297 MAON, JUNALYN PAGAR
37298 MAPA, CHRISTOPHER PAOLO ECHANO
37299 MAPA, GERALD ANTHONY NUYDA
37300 MAPACPAC, CARREN PE MALIMATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 748 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37301 MAPACPAC, RITA ALAMA
37302 MAPACPAC, ROSE ANN GABOS
37303 MAPAGDALITA, MELODY MADORO
37304 MAPAIT, LADY RHOSE GARCIANO
37305 MAPALAD, CHERRY MAE DE LA CRUZ
37306 MAPALAD, KAERSTY JEAN MANOJO
37307 MAPALO, ARA CARMELA CASACLANG
37308 MAPALO, JESSABELL BALAGAN
37309 MAPALO, KATE KYLE LUCAS
37310 MAPALO, RICA BETONIO
37311 MAPALO, VANESSA TEDIONG
37312 MAPANAO, JESSEBEL CANGRIHILLA
37313 MAPANAO, JUVILYN DAQUIPIL
37314 MAPANAO, MITZI PARDIÑEZ
37315 MAPANAO, TRIXIE KAYE
37316 MAPANDI, FATMAH MUSA
37317 MAPANDI, SAHARATA PUNDAMDAG
37318 MAPANGDOL, FRENZEL KILLIP
37319 MAPANOO, MA JENNIFER MAGAYAGA
37320 MAPANSA, GEA MALITOC
37321 MAPE, KATHLEEN JOY VALENZUELA
37322 MAPE, LEIZEL NAGA
37323 MAPE, REYMUND RAMOS
37324 MAPENDAN, MARY ANN JOY ABARRO
37325 MAPILI, JUVELYN ANCHETA
37326 MAPILISAN, GEORGE CALAMAYA
37327 MAPINDAN, RENEL RIANO
37328 MAPPALA, BRYAN NARAG
37329 MAPPALA, KING NIÑO SOLAINA
37330 MAPUNDO, NAJIRAH MADAYA
37331 MAPUSAO, JUDY ANN MARQUES
37332 MAPUTE, CHERRY MAE FLORES
37333 MAPUTI, MARIANE DIANE SANICO
37334 MAPUTOL, NIKKI ROSE AUGUIS
37335 MAQUERA, EMMANUEL IGNACIO
37336 MAQUI, RISALIE MANIEGA
37337 MAQUILAN, BEVERLY VILLANUEVA
37338 MAQUILAN, GENEVIEVE GESTOPA
37339 MAQUILAN, JENNY CRAUSUS
37340 MAQUILIAO, KRISTINE JOY POBLACION
37341 MAQUILING, LIZA ESTORIA
37342 MAQUILING, LOUISE ROSELLE PRESTO
37343 MAQUILING, MAE SUZETTE LLANTERO
37344 MAQUILING, MARY JEAN CUEVAS
37345 MAQUILING, MARY JOY TUTOR
37346 MAQUILING, MIKE BULILAN
37347 MAQUILING, VANESSA LUBRICA
37348 MAQUILING, YITZHAK SHAMIER SABALDANA
37349 MAQUINAD, JINKY BALDERAMA
37350 MAQUINIANA, ALMA NOGOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 749 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37351 MAQUINIANO, LEALYN ANTONE
37352 MAQUINTURA, JOAN CRISTY MANDAPAL
37353 MAQUIRAN, KENNITH DELFIN
37354 MAQUIRANG, BESSIE DE LA CHINA
37355 MAQUIRANG, PATRICK
37356 MAQUIRING, ANGELITO BALLENTE
37357 MAQUITED, CHARMAGNE QUEEN BARIÑAN
37358 MAQUIWE, HYAZINTH CHONGAWEN
37359 MAQUIÑANA, CINDY MADRILEJOS
37360 MAR, DULCE AMOR SALUPAN
37361 MAR, IVAN URNAVYL PANES
37362 MAR, JOSEPH JOHN ESCANO
37363 MAR, LEAH ANGELI PANSIT
37364 MAR, LOUJEAN GRACE GUDES
37365 MARA, CHARLINE NACION
37366 MARA, MELANIE OBEDOZA
37367 MARAASIN, ASSEL REGIDOR
37368 MARABABON, JINGKIE MORTES
37369 MARABANTE, ANGIE JUNSAY
37370 MARABE, ZURR RHIA FAY CAMPANER
37371 MARABILLO, MICHAEL JOHN OÑAS
37372 MARABULAS, IVY CAMPOS
37373 MARACHA, RAMIL OLAYAN
37374 MARADANG, NORHANA MARIANO
37375 MARAFO, JASMIN SANTIBAN
37376 MARAGUINOT, ULDRIC ANDOY
37377 MARALIT, MARY RHEANE GHIE
37378 MARAMAG, CARLA MAY GUERRERO
37379 MARAMAG, EVANGELINE RAVELO
37380 MARAMAG, JELMA PELAGIO
37381 MARAMAG, RUBY FRANCES CACULITAN
37382 MARAMARA, JADELYN FRONDA
37383 MARAMARA, JEROME ISIDORE SADICON
37384 MARAMBA, LIBERTY CALULUT
37385 MARAMOT, LADY AILLEN
37386 MARANAN, AVEGALE FALQUEZA
37387 MARANAN, CATHERINE JANE CABLAS
37388 MARANAN, CHESKA MAY FURTO
37389 MARANAN, JESSIREEN MAGSINO
37390 MARANAN, KAYCEE MANGARING
37391 MARANAN, LEILA SILVA
37392 MARANAN, MARITES MARCELO
37393 MARANAN, PATRICK JAN LUMABAO
37394 MARANAN, RICHELLE SAN JOSE
37395 MARANAN, SHAIRA ALCABASA
37396 MARANG, JOHN CHRISTIAN DACOCO
37397 MARANGA, KENTH CARILLO
37398 MARANGA, MARY JOY ARNAIZ
37399 MARANGA, NENETH VELLIEN YNOY
37400 MARANGGA, KAREN BELJEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 750 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37401 MARANGUIT, GERALYN CASTRO
37402 MARANIE, NEADZ IBRAHIM
37403 MARANTAL, APRIL JOY ABRERA
37404 MARAPAO, JAYBEE ZAMORAS
37405 MARAPAO, MELJHON
37406 MARARAC, MINERVA CARRERA
37407 MARARAC, TRISSHA LEEH LLAMEDO
37408 MARASIGAN, ANALYN CUPO
37409 MARASIGAN, AYZA ALO
37410 MARASIGAN, CLAUDINE LOMIO
37411 MARASIGAN, EDLYN MINDANAO
37412 MARASIGAN, HARLENE DECATORIA
37413 MARASIGAN, JANE ARA SULIT
37414 MARASIGAN, JAYMARK AYANGCO
37415 MARASIGAN, JOHN REY JR MENDOZA
37416 MARASIGAN, JOHN RYAN MALACAD
37417 MARASIGAN, KEN XYREZ ASTIBE
37418 MARASIGAN, MABEL PANGANIBAN
37419 MARASIGAN, MAYCEL BALOTO
37420 MARASIGAN, MEA MELLAINE ILAGAN
37421 MARASIGAN, MONICA MENDOZA
37422 MARASIGAN, RENELENE MACATANGAY
37423 MARASIGAN, ZAIRA BOLEA
37424 MARASIGAN, ZARAH MENDOZA
37425 MARATA, JERLYN GARCIA
37426 MARATAS, KAREN ROSE RAMOS
37427 MARATAS, KIMBERLY GODES
37428 MARATAS, RAYMUND II PALER
37429 MARAVE, RONALYN MANALO
37430 MARAVELES, KATE SIBARRE
37431 MARAVILES, CHERRYBETH MAPULA
37432 MARAVILLA, CEZAR III NIVERBA
37433 MARAVILLA, HERCULANO III JARANDIA
37434 MARAVILLA, JEANETH VILAR
37435 MARAVILLA, JOHN MICHAEL TRAFALGAR
37436 MARAVILLA, LHEA LAUDIANA
37437 MARAVILLA, MARA PRINCESS DIMAANO
37438 MARAVILLA, PRINCESS RECHELDA ABERCA
37439 MARAVILLA, RHONA ARANDA
37440 MARAVILLA, SHYLEN LUCIANO
37441 MARAVILLAS, JENALDINE ROSE SANTOS
37442 MARAVILLAS, JENNY
37443 MARAVILLAS, MA ANGELA
37444 MARAVILLES, GERZEL OCHIA
37445 MARAVILLO, DAZIEL ANN CAMPO
37446 MARAVILLOSO, LEO SORONGON
37447 MARAVIVE, ROSALIE GIPA
37448 MARAY, MILA CABEJO
37449 MARAYAG, JOLINA SAGADRACA
37450 MARAYAG, MIA JOYCE BARTOLOME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 751 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37451 MARAÑA, CHRISTINE JANE ALBARINA
37452 MARAÑA, DARWIN HANORAS
37453 MARAÑA, JOHN REY GENEGALING
37454 MARAÑAN, KENNETH RAFAILA
37455 MARAÑAN, REYNOLD JR RAFAILA
37456 MARAÑO, MARVIN MOYO
37457 MARAÑO, VENUS
37458 MARAÑON, ETHEL JOY ELISES
37459 MARAÑON, SHAINA MARIE LEDAMA
37460 MARBANO, CHONA MARCELINO
37461 MARBEBE, GLEZEL VASQUEZ
37462 MARBEBE, JOLINA JAMILI
37463 MARBELLA, CLARICE MADRID
37464 MARBELLA, CRIZEL CONSUEGRA
37465 MARBELLA, JEFFREY MILLENA
37466 MARBELLA, JOMAR CASTRO
37467 MARBELLA, MARIA TARA GULLABA
37468 MARBELLA, MARK DANIEL REGALARIO
37469 MARBELLA, MELBERT ENO
37470 MARBELLA, NINIA ALONDRA
37471 MARBET, CHRISTINE MARTINEZ
37472 MARCAIDA, JERLIE MARTIN
37473 MARCAIDA, JOHN ROMMEL SEVILLENA
37474 MARCAIDA, MIKE LESTER BERBOSO
37475 MARCAIDA, STEPHANIE DIANE LLONA
37476 MARCAYDA, MEA PALABRICA
37477 MARCE, ROCELYN MAE FIGUERAS
37478 MARCELINA, MARIA MONICA CAMA
37479 MARCELINO, DANNIELLE ALEXANDRA RUBRICO
37480 MARCELINO, JANN MARK CAPULONG
37481 MARCELINO, JESSEBEL MARIE LLUPAR
37482 MARCELINO, JOBEL JAY BAOBAOEN
37483 MARCELINO, KAREN JADE PAYAT
37484 MARCELINO, MARIEL PATATA
37485 MARCELINO, NAZER GABIL
37486 MARCELINO, NORMAN GLENN CRUZ
37487 MARCELINO, ROSETH MILAR
37488 MARCELINO, STELLA MAE AGUYLO
37489 MARCELLA, JOSELLE MAE PEDRONIO
37490 MARCELLANA, ALILIE PEREZ
37491 MARCELLANO, YRICA MAE ESCOLANO
37492 MARCELO, AIRA MARJORIE RONARIO
37493 MARCELO, ALECXANDRA NICHOLE SY
37494 MARCELO, ANGELIC AGMATA
37495 MARCELO, ARACELI ETONG
37496 MARCELO, ARLENE PAJATI
37497 MARCELO, CHRISTIAN HOWARD CUNANAN
37498 MARCELO, DARLING BANTOLINAO
37499 MARCELO, ELSIE MAY CASIM
37500 MARCELO, JELLY MAE TORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 752 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37501 MARCELO, JESSA ALMARIA
37502 MARCELO, KATRINA PATRICE VILLANUEVA
37503 MARCELO, KIMBERLY SAMILLANO
37504 MARCELO, KRISTINE DIVINE MADERA
37505 MARCELO, MARIA CECILIA FUERTE
37506 MARCELO, MAUREEN TALIGAN
37507 MARCELO, MIKEE REVILLA
37508 MARCELO, NICA BRAGA
37509 MARCELO, NITA BALAODAN
37510 MARCELO, RIZALYN CREDO
37511 MARCELO, RIZALYN UNGSOD
37512 MARCELO, VICTORINO JR BALAUAG
37513 MARCELO, ZHIEN FERNANDEZ
37514 MARCES, ROSSE JIE ANN EPE
37515 MARCHAN, JANICE CALING
37516 MARCHAN, MA ROSARIO PERLAS
37517 MARCHINA, ALEXA MAE GILLADO
37518 MARCIAL, CHRIS MANALO
37519 MARCIAL, ELGEN UTLANG
37520 MARCIAL, ELLEN JOY NIVAL
37521 MARCIAL, ELVIN SAMUEL
37522 MARCIAL, GIRLIE GORRES
37523 MARCIAL, JAYURIEL DECENA
37524 MARCIAL, LEE ANN ESPORMA
37525 MARCIAL, ZSARA MAY BIENVENIDO
37526 MARCIALES, NICOLE SHANE BELACAS
37527 MARCIANO, ALFHA CUYAPEN
37528 MARCIANO, JOLIBEE LOREDO
37529 MARCIANO, VIA JUSTINIANO
37530 MARCINA, DANIEL TUBILLA
37531 MARCITO, MARLOU DUSAL
37532 MARCO, JESIBEL PERTEZ
37533 MARCO, NHEL GEN SERATO
37534 MARCO, REGINE BARRAMEDA
37535 MARCOJOS, MAE FLOR OZON
37536 MARCOJOS, SITTIE RECHIAN MANTAWIL
37537 MARCOLETA, LAIZA MENELLI VISTA
37538 MARCOLETA, SAMANTHA DWAYNE SAN MIGUEL
37539 MARCOS, ALELIE JOY LARONA
37540 MARCOS, ASHLEY MAE MALSI
37541 MARCOS, GRETCHEN PERALTA
37542 MARCOS, JAO LATOJA
37543 MARCOS, JENNIFER PACIO
37544 MARCOS, JOLLY BELLE ANN ACOSTA
37545 MARCOS, JONEL VILLANUEVA
37546 MARCOS, LENNETH DUQUE
37547 MARCOS, LYKA DULDULAO
37548 MARCOS, MA CECILIA SABINO
37549 MARCOS, MARIA DANICA LAURIAN
37550 MARCOS, MARLYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 753 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37551 MARCOS, MARY CLAIRE IMAN
37552 MARCOS, MARY QUEEN VALENZUELA
37553 MARCOS, MONICA ROSE SARMIENTO
37554 MARCOS, PRINCESS MELODY PASCUA
37555 MARCOS, RHEDEN TOPINIO
37556 MARCOS, RYANNE TORRES
37557 MARCOS, SHANE KIWAS
37558 MARCUAP, DIEXAREN BALLATAN
37559 MARCUAP, RACHELL HERRERO
37560 MARCUAP, RONILO MAGBUHOS
37561 MARDO, CHRERRIZE ANNE ESCALANTE
37562 MAREGMEN, KEY CAUDILLA
37563 MARET, DOMINICA MATEO
37564 MARET, GIESELLE CALIXTO
37565 MARFA, AIRENE BEJEMINO
37566 MARFA, RAISSA AVERY DERDER
37567 MARFEGA, MA CARLA DE OSIO
37568 MARFIL, CHERRY ROSE VILLAVERT
37569 MARFIL, LIZA DE LOS SANTOS
37570 MARFIL, LOVEJOY MAGCAWAS
37571 MARFIL, MYLA CRISTOBAL
37572 MARFIL, REGIE CASTRO
37573 MARFIL, VON JERIC VALERIO
37574 MARFITO, AIDA BAUTISTA
37575 MARGALLO, DEBBIE FERNANDEZ
37576 MARGALLO, JAY RIC BENTAZAL
37577 MARGALLO, LIONEL AMISTOSO
37578 MARGALLO, SHALLANE SISON
37579 MARGARICO, PRAISELY ARBOLADO
37580 MARGARITO, CHERLYN SUPNIT
37581 MARGAS, ARCE MAE NICOR
37582 MARGATE, JEANNE BETH CORAL
37583 MARGATE, JINGKY LORIGAS
37584 MARGATE, KENNETH JHON ZAMORA
37585 MARGATE, MARY MAE BELORO
37586 MARGATE, ROCKY PALANAS
37587 MARI, ALLYSA ANNE GUEVARA
37588 MARIA, CRISTINE ALFORQUE
37589 MARIADO, KLAUDINE BOLISAY
37590 MARIAL, LEAH PIENCENAVES
37591 MARIANITO, JAY EMMANUEL REMORTA
37592 MARIANO, ABIGAEL LIBUT
37593 MARIANO, AIVIE JOY SAN PEDRO
37594 MARIANO, ALEXIS JR DONAYRE
37595 MARIANO, ANJELIKA NAGPACAN
37596 MARIANO, ANTONETTE JUAN
37597 MARIANO, ARCHIE VERZON
37598 MARIANO, ARMANDO JR COTILLON
37599 MARIANO, CATHERINE ALAD-AD
37600 MARIANO, CHARMEE MEA FAUSTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 754 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37601 MARIANO, CHERRY LYN FORRO
37602 MARIANO, CONIE SILVESTRE
37603 MARIANO, DENIS CAMINADE
37604 MARIANO, ENRICO ANTHONY ISADA
37605 MARIANO, EUNECIE FLORES
37606 MARIANO, FLORA MAE MOLDES
37607 MARIANO, FRELYN ESPINOSA
37608 MARIANO, GERALD YANAG
37609 MARIANO, GERICHO DEMETRIAL
37610 MARIANO, GORDON DE PACINA
37611 MARIANO, JAPET VICENTE
37612 MARIANO, JENEFER TAYCO
37613 MARIANO, JENNIFER BAGIOEN
37614 MARIANO, JENNYLYN CURAMENG
37615 MARIANO, JESSIECA LIMSE
37616 MARIANO, JIAN CHRISTOPHER CLAUDIO
37617 MARIANO, JOHN PAUL NACIONAL
37618 MARIANO, JOSEA MARIE FRANCISCO
37619 MARIANO, KIMBERLY BANGONAN
37620 MARIANO, LADY EDEL DOMINGO
37621 MARIANO, LOSELLY ABOLI
37622 MARIANO, LOURDES MARCELLANA
37623 MARIANO, MARIA CRISTINE MORA
37624 MARIANO, MARIA FAYE ASIS
37625 MARIANO, MARIE SHANNE FERNANDO
37626 MARIANO, MARIO OROCEO
37627 MARIANO, MARTIN SETH FERNANDO
37628 MARIANO, MIRIAM PABLO
37629 MARIANO, MYRA JAVISON
37630 MARIANO, NATHALIE MORTEGA
37631 MARIANO, NOEL CORPUZ
37632 MARIANO, NOIME SANTOS
37633 MARIANO, NORMAN JAY CALANTES
37634 MARIANO, PRINCESS KITCH AMBOS
37635 MARIANO, RAQUEL EGAMA
37636 MARIANO, RASSIAME GUERRERO
37637 MARIANO, RUBELYN BASIA
37638 MARIANO, SHAIRA JABONALLA
37639 MARIANO, SHELDON MASCRABA
37640 MARIANO, SHERYL CHIOCO
37641 MARIANO, SHIELA MARIE MAURICIO
37642 MARIANO, VANESSA CARLA SOMBILON
37643 MARIBAO, ERICA ANGEL MONTER
37644 MARIBAO, ULY-ANN LAGURIN
37645 MARIBBAY, ANA KATRINA CASASOLA
37646 MARIBBAY, JANICA RAFAEL
37647 MARIBOHOC, RONNIEL JAY FERRAS
37648 MARIBOJOC, HAROLD RUBA
37649 MARIGONDON, ROSEMARIE RAMIREZ
37650 MARIKIT, JODELYN LOMOCSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 755 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37651 MARILAG, MARGIELYN SAN DIEGO
37652 MARILLA, QUINN EMMANUEL RABANO
37653 MARIMAT, RAY AMISCARAY
37654 MARIMLA, JINAH BANDONIL
37655 MARIMON, ALTHEA SHEEN MALAGA
37656 MARIN, ABBY KATE MARIANO
37657 MARIN, CHARLEMAGNE JR DE KEYSER
37658 MARIN, GRACEILA GARCIA
37659 MARIN, JOY ANTONETTE BULAON
37660 MARIN, KENNETH MANANSALA
37661 MARIN, LHEA ICO
37662 MARIN, LUZ CLARITA SAMSON
37663 MARIN, MA LOISA BASILEDES
37664 MARIN, MARICHAR MORAL
37665 MARIN, MARLO REY SUAREZ
37666 MARIN, ROCHEL MABILOG
37667 MARIN, SHERNA MUHA
37668 MARINAS, JHONART ESPINUEVA
37669 MARINAY, ANABELLE ORALDE
37670 MARINAY, EVERCELL GUBI
37671 MARINAY, JHOFEL LOGAN
37672 MARINAY, MANILYN LLAVANES
37673 MARINDIG, JAMALIA RAGUNDO
37674 MARINDUQUE, CAMILLE JOY OROLFO
37675 MARINDUQUE, RITCHELLE MAE ASENTISTA
37676 MARINDUQUE, ROSE ANN HIDALGO
37677 MARINO, CHAD NEIL MAGAN
37678 MARINO, JASPER CANANUA
37679 MARINO, MARY JEAN AUSENTE
37680 MARINO, PATRICIA AVENGOZA
37681 MARIQUINA, CATHERINE TEJOME
37682 MARIQUIT, BRYAN CABRIZOS
37683 MARIQUIT, FRITZIE MAE BALILIHAN
37684 MARISCAL, IVY FAYE SUANSING
37685 MARISCAL, MARY JOY LIDAS
37686 MARISCAL, OISHIN
37687 MARISCAL, YUH ANN VERZANO
37688 MARISCOTES, ERICKA MAE BURLAS
37689 MARISGA, RONNEL ALONZO
37690 MARISTELA, NILLEN CORTES
37691 MARITAN, JANEITH DALI-ON
37692 MARIVELES, DEXTER JAY SEWANE
37693 MARIÑAS, JENNEFER LARGO
37694 MARIÑAS, JILYAM CABALBAG
37695 MARIÑAS, KRISNA AI SAMANTHA
37696 MARIÑAS, MARK JAYSON MENSIGOS
37697 MARIÑAS, MIA ANGELA DOROL
37698 MARIÑAS, MICHELE ANTORPIA
37699 MARIÑAS, RICHELLE JEAN SALUD
37700 MARIÑO, ARGERIE ROTONI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 756 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37701 MARIÑO, EDIZA MIRABEL
37702 MARIÑO, HARVEY GESULGA
37703 MARIÑO, KATRINE MAE BALANTUCAS
37704 MARIÑO, MARICEL TINAYTINA
37705 MARJALINO, JASMIN JANE ABADESA
37706 MARJONI, MOLKY POL
37707 MARJONI, RASNA POL
37708 MARMAYA, NAIRA ANDOKS
37709 MARMETO, DAVE JUAN
37710 MARMETO, MYLA OBLIDA
37711 MARMOL, CLAUDINE VALDERAMA
37712 MARMOL, GINA MANZANERO
37713 MARO, FLORDELIZA TAMAGOS
37714 MAROHOM, AINAH ALON
37715 MAROHOM, NOR-MALA CABILI
37716 MAROHOM, SAADODIN SAMPIANO
37717 MAROHOMBSAR, ALANIZAH ACAMPADO
37718 MAROHOMBSAR, SHERINE ANGUSTIA
37719 MAROHOMSALIC, AZIZAH ABDULLAH
37720 MAROLIÑA, JASMINE COSTAN
37721 MAROLIÑA, LEYH DEE LOU ELIVERA
37722 MAROLLANO, CARMELO PADILLA
37723 MARONSING, BENZOOD CAHAR
37724 MARPIGA, DAISY BO
37725 MARPURI, DEBBIE AGATO
37726 MARPURI, JESSICA CORTERO
37727 MARPURI, MA CHRISTINA MAGARRO
37728 MARPURI, ROWENA ARAGORAT
37729 MARQUESES, MARK CHRISTIAN LOPLOP
37730 MARQUESES, MERY GRACE DINGLASA
37731 MARQUEZ, ABIGAIL RAMIL
37732 MARQUEZ, AILEEN BILOG
37733 MARQUEZ, ALEXANDER SANTOS
37734 MARQUEZ, ANALIZA MONPONBANWA
37735 MARQUEZ, ANN MARIE PANDIS
37736 MARQUEZ, ASHLEY CARDENAS
37737 MARQUEZ, AVEGAIL BANANIA
37738 MARQUEZ, BRISH BANE REYES
37739 MARQUEZ, CLAUDINE MARIE ALVAREZ
37740 MARQUEZ, DIVINE SERQUIÑA
37741 MARQUEZ, EDREUX VALLEMER TEODORO
37742 MARQUEZ, EMMANUEL ALVOR
37743 MARQUEZ, GLAYRA MOLINA
37744 MARQUEZ, JENNIFER MARI-AS
37745 MARQUEZ, JOANA ROSE ARAPOL
37746 MARQUEZ, JOEL ADSUARA
37747 MARQUEZ, JULIETA ABABA
37748 MARQUEZ, JUNAR PONTILLA
37749 MARQUEZ, KARLA MARIE DUMANIEL
37750 MARQUEZ, KATRINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 757 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37751 MARQUEZ, KRISTINE JOY SELOSA
37752 MARQUEZ, MA AURA JOY ESTIOSO
37753 MARQUEZ, MARC LESTER SORIANO
37754 MARQUEZ, MARIA ERICA CAPARANGA
37755 MARQUEZ, MARIEL JAM ARABEJO
37756 MARQUEZ, MARK LOUDEN BEATO
37757 MARQUEZ, MARY CAMILLE GRONA
37758 MARQUEZ, MARY MAE BAUTISTA
37759 MARQUEZ, MIKAELA LOREN PACUNLA
37760 MARQUEZ, NATHANIEL CABEROY
37761 MARQUEZ, NI-KHE GAJETE
37762 MARQUEZ, PATRISHA SERBAN
37763 MARQUEZ, PRINCESS ROSEL BOTE
37764 MARQUEZ, RHEA RAMIREZ
37765 MARQUEZ, RHEALYN
37766 MARQUEZ, ROGELIO TIMBREZA
37767 MARQUEZ, ROSE ANNE CAPIENDO
37768 MARQUEZ, ROWENA QUIAZ
37769 MARQUEZ, ROWENA VIVAS
37770 MARQUEZ, RUFFA BELARMINO
37771 MARQUEZ, SHEENA TRAQUEÑA
37772 MARQUEZ, SHEZANIE JOY LLORCA
37773 MARQUEZ, TREZIA MAE CABALLERO
37774 MARQUEZ, VENUS FORMENTERA
37775 MARQUEZ, VIVIAN
37776 MARQUEZA, ANGELO PILOTOS
37777 MARQUINA, FRANZE MAE SACDALAN
37778 MARQUINEZ, MERYCRIS ANN CABELLO
37779 MARQUITA, LIENREY DACUYAN
37780 MARQUITA, LIEZEL EVANGELISTA
37781 MARQUITA, MARCJEM COROS
37782 MARQUITA, MARIEFE EMPHASIS
37783 MARQUIÑO, CSERADEE LALAMUNAN
37784 MARQUIÑO, EDDIE VICENTE VILLEGAS
37785 MARRERA, RENIER DELA PIÑA
37786 MARRERO, GEORGETTE DIWAS
37787 MARRON, ANGELITA DAPIAWEN
37788 MARSADA, RETEZA COLAS
37789 MARSHALL, MARILYN ABELLANO
37790 MARTAGON, LESLIE BACUDAN
37791 MARTAGON, ROMEL BAUTISTA
37792 MARTE, EMELYN CAHILIG
37793 MARTE, LEAH PATULOT
37794 MARTE, SYRA LUTCHING
37795 MARTEJA, JIANNE GRACE
37796 MARTEL, ALEXIS CABALTERA
37797 MARTEL, ARLENE ALMARIO
37798 MARTEL, CAMILLE ESPEJON
37799 MARTEL, CRISTE VALDEZ
37800 MARTEL, JEAN MAE SARONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 758 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37801 MARTEL, JENNY BONGO
37802 MARTEL, MELCHIE ANN VALDEZ
37803 MARTEL, STEPHANNIE BALILI
37804 MARTELINO, AYISSA AUSTRIA
37805 MARTELINO, JOEDEL CALZADO
37806 MARTICIO, LIEZEL MIRANDA
37807 MARTICIO, MELVIN ABRAGANTE
37808 MARTICION, ROXANNE INGUITO
37809 MARTIL, JAMAICA CARPESANO
37810 MARTILLANA, ANAMORENA MIRANDILLA
37811 MARTILLANA, GLEN JAY MIRANDILLA
37812 MARTILLANA, MARY JHUN VELASCO
37813 MARTILLAS, LOVELY JANE HEMPESO
37814 MARTILLIAN, ROSENDA CUEVAS
37815 MARTIN, ADENISA MASUNONG
37816 MARTIN, ALFRED JR BRACEROS
37817 MARTIN, ANALYN AGUILA
37818 MARTIN, ANALYN RANJO
37819 MARTIN, ANGELO PEÑALBA
37820 MARTIN, AYRIS CAÑETE
37821 MARTIN, BILLY JEEN MAGADIA
37822 MARTIN, CLYDE VINZON GAPAY
37823 MARTIN, DONNA MARIE MARANION
37824 MARTIN, EVANGECA KRISTEL EGME
37825 MARTIN, GLENDA ASUNCION
37826 MARTIN, JAMICA DE GUZMAN
37827 MARTIN, JEANY LYN QUIJANO
37828 MARTIN, JEMBOY COLAS
37829 MARTIN, JERICKSON VILLANUEVA
37830 MARTIN, JESSICA AGAPAY
37831 MARTIN, JO-ANN GARCIA
37832 MARTIN, JOANNE PAULA BALIQUIG
37833 MARTIN, JOSWA LAPOGEN
37834 MARTIN, JOVELYN BURBANO
37835 MARTIN, KARLA MAE ALAN
37836 MARTIN, LEONIE SECOPITO
37837 MARTIN, MARIA FRANCESCA URIAN
37838 MARTIN, MARIA ISABEL PELICANO
37839 MARTIN, MIA GUINTO
37840 MARTIN, NARCISO JR AMBROCIO
37841 MARTIN, REYNALDO JR SANCHEZ
37842 MARTIN, SHEINA TAN
37843 MARTIN, VANESSA LOPEZ
37844 MARTINADA, DONNA LANZA
37845 MARTINEZ, ALMIDA LIANGCO
37846 MARTINEZ, ANGELO GANIBAN
37847 MARTINEZ, ANNA ROSE MAGHANOY
37848 MARTINEZ, APHRODITE HOPE ESPEJO
37849 MARTINEZ, ASPEN DOLENE CARBONILLA
37850 MARTINEZ, BHENJIE LUGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 759 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37851 MARTINEZ, BLESSY ENDAYA
37852 MARTINEZ, CARLO OTIDA
37853 MARTINEZ, CARRYLON BAUTISTA
37854 MARTINEZ, CATRINA MARIE OMALZA
37855 MARTINEZ, CHARMIE CAMPO
37856 MARTINEZ, CHERRY JOY BAYLON
37857 MARTINEZ, CHERRY MAE OLASIMAN
37858 MARTINEZ, CHERRY MAE RUSIANA
37859 MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN MANANSALA
37860 MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN DAVE NATAL
37861 MARTINEZ, CRISTINE JOY EVORA
37862 MARTINEZ, CRISTINE MAY MATEO
37863 MARTINEZ, CRISTOPER SALCEDO
37864 MARTINEZ, DAHLIA LYN PRESTO
37865 MARTINEZ, DAWN ELLENN TOMINEZ
37866 MARTINEZ, DIOSRY RIVAS
37867 MARTINEZ, DONN MARK SARMIENTO
37868 MARTINEZ, DWENZEN VOLANTE
37869 MARTINEZ, DYNNA LOU GAMAD
37870 MARTINEZ, EDUARDO JR LAPITAN
37871 MARTINEZ, ELENA TABLAN
37872 MARTINEZ, ELLORA ANNE LOBRINO
37873 MARTINEZ, ENGELIE SANTIAGO
37874 MARTINEZ, ERIZZA BACTOL
37875 MARTINEZ, ETHYL CALINGCALING
37876 MARTINEZ, FREJIE PEÑAS
37877 MARTINEZ, GISELLE OCLARIT
37878 MARTINEZ, GLADYS GINEZ
37879 MARTINEZ, GOLDWIN PAGADUAN
37880 MARTINEZ, JAMAICA MARIE TOME
37881 MARTINEZ, JAY MARK GABALEO
37882 MARTINEZ, JAY-ANN RENDON
37883 MARTINEZ, JEFFERSON GUTIERREZ
37884 MARTINEZ, JENEFER CENTINA
37885 MARTINEZ, JERILYN SACRAMENTO
37886 MARTINEZ, JERLLY AÑORA
37887 MARTINEZ, JOAN BORNEA
37888 MARTINEZ, JOSHA REYES
37889 MARTINEZ, JULIUS SANTANDER
37890 MARTINEZ, JUSTINE LORESTO
37891 MARTINEZ, LALAIN ALIGANGA
37892 MARTINEZ, LAURENCE HOPE BEQUILLA
37893 MARTINEZ, LEAH DESOLA
37894 MARTINEZ, LEO ANGELO RECTO
37895 MARTINEZ, LESLIE BACANI
37896 MARTINEZ, LORENA LOON
37897 MARTINEZ, LOREZA AMOYAN
37898 MARTINEZ, LYKA ROSE VICLAR
37899 MARTINEZ, MA DIVINA
37900 MARTINEZ, MA PRINCESS TOMIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 760 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37901 MARTINEZ, MARGIE AGAPITO
37902 MARTINEZ, MARIA GUADALOPE PRADO
37903 MARTINEZ, MARIA LEVENI PLATERO
37904 MARTINEZ, MARIE NIEL RAMIREZ
37905 MARTINEZ, MARIGOLD NUÑEZ
37906 MARTINEZ, MARITES CAMIGUING
37907 MARTINEZ, MARKUH MAGALASIN
37908 MARTINEZ, MARY NOIMEE JUMAWAN
37909 MARTINEZ, MICKE ANGELA VENUS
37910 MARTINEZ, PATRISH BAUTISTA
37911 MARTINEZ, PRECIOUS DIANA MANAL
37912 MARTINEZ, RACHAEL ORTIZ
37913 MARTINEZ, REN-REN BUÑO
37914 MARTINEZ, RICA RIO
37915 MARTINEZ, RIZZA MAE GESMUNDO
37916 MARTINEZ, RIZZALIE JOYCE SURIGAO
37917 MARTINEZ, ROBERT JOHN NUÑEZ
37918 MARTINEZ, ROGER SITCHON
37919 MARTINEZ, ROSELYN PABILLO
37920 MARTINEZ, SHARLENE VEGA
37921 MARTINEZ, SHARON HOPE GABRIEL
37922 MARTINEZ, SHEILA ANN CALAOAGAN
37923 MARTINEZ, SHEREE ANN BARCELO
37924 MARTINEZ, SILVER JANE ALBOS
37925 MARTINEZ, VANESSA LYN GILBUENA
37926 MARTINEZ, VERONICA BINGCANG
37927 MARTINICO, JENE ROSE EBON
37928 MARTIR, HONEYVAN
37929 MARTIR, MARY JAY AYALA
37930 MARTIRES, ALONA MAY ESTOPIN
37931 MARTIREZ, ALJULICA GUBAN
37932 MARTIREZ, JENNIFER ROM
37933 MARTIREZ, MARGELYN GOGOLIN
37934 MARTIREZ, MARK LEIMUELLE VILLETE
37935 MARTIREZ, PHILIP RONUELLE VILLETE
37936 MARTIREZ, SHYRA-MAE TEZADO
37937 MARTISANO, JERAMY EVANGELIO
37938 MARTIZANO, CLIVEN LOZADA
37939 MARTO, JHON LEE REDULLA
37940 MARTORILLAS, APRILOU CABUGUAS
37941 MARTOS, DONNA AÑASCO
37942 MARTOS, RACHEL CULI
37943 MARU, MA RONGIELYN SUBOSA
37944 MARU, RODELYN URSONAL
37945 MARUCOT, JADELYN CHRISTINE CRUDA
37946 MARUHOM, NIHAYA MANIRI
37947 MARUHOM, WIZAM MAGUINUNGCA
37948 MARUQUEZ, ROWENA PILAPIL
37949 MARUQUIN, GERALDINE MACAPULAY
37950 MARVIDA, GINELLE MERCADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 761 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37951 MARVIDA, JENILYN LUNA
37952 MARZAN, BLESSELE PAVO
37953 MARZAN, CAROLINE LAURIO
37954 MARZAN, CHRISTY BAUTISTA
37955 MARZAN, DAISYREE CORTEZ
37956 MARZAN, DOMINICK JOHN FAITH AMARILLO
37957 MARZAN, FLORIEDEL NAVARRO
37958 MARZAN, JANETTE KINHODE
37959 MARZAN, JUNIELS PASION
37960 MARZAN, KRISTINE JOY LEONEN
37961 MARZAN, MICHELLE BALLESTEROS
37962 MARZAN, ROVELYN REPUTOLA
37963 MARZO, DEXTER SAM MAYO
37964 MARZO, KRISTAL LOVEJOY SALVADOR
37965 MARZO, MARC NELSON SOLERO
37966 MARZO, NOREEN MACARAEG
37967 MARZO, ROSELLE BERMUDEZ
37968 MARZOL, JULLIA LAZARAH JUTA
37969 MARZON, DAISYRIE PENCENAVES
37970 MARZON, KHRYSS JOY AUXILIO
37971 MARZON, MARY ROSE MACAPAYAD
37972 MARZON, PRINCE ALFRED PLACA
37973 MARZOUK, MAY ANGELIC EMMANUEL ONAROSA
37974 MAS, MARY JANE BAÑAGA
37975 MAS, RONALD LAQUIAN
37976 MASABA, MARY JAN TICONG
37977 MASABNIG, AILEEN MAE ALBAY
37978 MASACAYAN, ERLON ARAÑA
37979 MASADRE, QUEENIE ANNE ANTALAN
37980 MASAGA, KETCHIE ANN CAMIAS
37981 MASAGA, MARIDEN ASILO
37982 MASAGA, MARY GRACE VALLES
37983 MASAGANDA, EDMUND LORETO
37984 MASAGANDA, JOHN WILLIAM WAJE
37985 MASAGANDA, MA GLYDELLE IMPERIAL
37986 MASAHOD, HAMDA ABUBAKAR
37987 MASAHUD, DERSON JAIN
37988 MASAKAYAN, LEA ULIT
37989 MASALI, NORIE JANE CORUMBA
37990 MASALON, MARLYN DALIG
37991 MASALON, MICHELLE BINATON
37992 MASAMAYOR, FRANCIS CRIS CALIGUID
37993 MASAMBO, ABBY GALE CUENCA
37994 MASAMLOC, IRINE GRACE GAHO
37995 MASAN, JONARD MAURO
37996 MASANDAAN, CHRISTINE JANE SUERTE
37997 MASANEGRA, MARGIE LUMACANG
37998 MASANGCAY, HAZEL CAASI
37999 MASANGCAY, JANINE JORLANO
38000 MASANGCAY, MARVIN DANGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 762 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38001 MASANGCAY, SHIELA MAE BEDIONES
38002 MASANGKAY, AIRENE MASULA
38003 MASANGKAY, EMMANUEL JOHN ALVAREZ
38004 MASANGKAY, MICHELLE NAMUCO
38005 MASANGKAY, RHEA ANN CAMPO
38006 MASANGUID, ANTERO CUYNO
38007 MASANGYA, RAYMUND TORIBIO
38008 MASAOAY, HIEDE ANN ILAN
38009 MASAPOL, JEAN DELOS SANTOS
38010 MASARANGA, ANIFAH SULTAN
38011 MASAUDLING, LIEZEL CELOCIA
38012 MASAUDLING, PIA MAE OLEA
38013 MASAUDLING, ROSELYN BAYRON
38014 MASAYAO, JUDY ANN TUTOR
38015 MASAYON, ABRAM CUSTODIO
38016 MASBANG, CECYLE VILLENA
38017 MASBANG, JAY OLASO
38018 MASBATE, JED PAULO OSIA
38019 MASCADILLA, REYNALDO UY
38020 MASCARDO, HANNAH MICHAELA MERJILLA
38021 MASCARDO, IVY MAE MANIEGO
38022 MASCARDO, JAMES DHEEN LLANO
38023 MASCARDO, JAYMERYN JERULEM VILLALUNA
38024 MASCARDO, MARIA JIDA CAGANG
38025 MASCARDO, MARIE JANE DURIA
38026 MASCARENHAS, MOSES MEJIA
38027 MASCARIÑAS, ELNORA GALINDO
38028 MASCARIÑAS, YVETTE NIONES
38029 MASCOD, AIGE LEGASPI
38030 MASCRABA, JELLY ANN CARAG
38031 MASCUÑANA, IZZA JANE RABADON
38032 MASENDO, KIM EGUANA
38033 MASI, GERLIE ORIAS
38034 MASI, SHANCHAY GAAYON
38035 MASIBAG, MANNYLYN VILLA
38036 MASIBAG, MATILDE ROSE ADORZA
38037 MASICAMPO, JUDY-ANN ALFARO
38038 MASICLAT, ANNET GUINTO
38039 MASIDDO, KIMBERLY BELTRAN
38040 MASIDDO, RAPHAELA KAE DELA CRUZ
38041 MASILANG, DIANNE ALLISON HOSMILLO
38042 MASILANG, MAYRA DIMAANO
38043 MASILI, JERICK CANSING
38044 MASINADING, JESSA MAE MAGALSO
38045 MASINADIONG, CHARRY MERINO
38046 MASINAG, JOHNLERRY BOLA
38047 MASINARING, RODINA ANDOYO
38048 MASINARING, ROSEMARIE SILAT
38049 MASINAS, EDESSA DIMAS
38050 MASINAS, MHARA GRACE BAURILE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 763 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38051 MASION, KILVEN DAGALA
38052 MASIP, CARL CERDEÑO
38053 MASIRAG, MARIZ GUECO
38054 MASISAY, KIMBERLY MONTECALBO
38055 MASKAY, LOTLOT FANG-ASAN
38056 MASLA, BAINOT GINANDINGAN
38057 MASLA, JEAH ROSE OLOG
38058 MASLAG, MARY JOY NICO
38059 MASLOG, LORENA MONDIA
38060 MASLOG, PRECIOUS GRACE CASTILLO
38061 MASMELA, APRIL EZRA ROBLO
38062 MASO, ROGEN MOLLENIDO
38063 MASOCOL, LEIZEL ABALLE
38064 MASOLA, EMILY JEAN ARABEJO
38065 MASOLA, RONALYN ORCA
38066 MASON, ALICIA MORA
38067 MASONG, CHERBEN RAGMAC
38068 MASONG, FELIPE JR SENINING
38069 MASONG, MARISOL CASTILLO
38070 MASONG, MERRYJOY PADUGA
38071 MASONGSONG, AIRIS ACHA
38072 MASONGSONG, LOURISE PASCUA
38073 MASONGSONG, MA ELIZA MENDOZA
38074 MASONGSONG, MARK LLOYD SOTTO
38075 MASONGSONG, ROSE MARIE MAYUGA
38076 MASPARA, NIÑA MAE ABELLO
38077 MASSAGAN, CLARICE CANAO
38078 MASSION, MAVIZ SAYSON
38079 MASTURA, NORODIN MAMINTAL
38080 MASUBAY, ALEA FLORES
38081 MASUBAY, SALVACION TAJARROS
38082 MASUCOL, LEO CARBONILLA
38083 MASUELA, ANGELIE FAUSTINO
38084 MASUHUL, RONELEE GUMERA
38085 MASUKAT, NIEVA EMYROSE ESTORES
38086 MASUKAT, SITTIE ASIA DALIASEN
38087 MASULIT, CHAMBEE DOLORZO
38088 MASUNGCAD, CHARIZZE HARON
38089 MASUPIL, ERIC SAMBAYAN
38090 MATA, ANCHI TOQUILLO
38091 MATA, ANNE SHIRLEY SAWAL
38092 MATA, ARNOLD DESCARTIN
38093 MATA, CAMILLE TAYO
38094 MATA, CHRISTINE ANNE SUPERABLE
38095 MATA, EVELYN SEGUIRAN
38096 MATA, GERALD SARDIMOLA
38097 MATA, GLADICE JOY GIAN
38098 MATA, JAN IVAN BITAY
38099 MATA, JEGGER PINANONGAN
38100 MATA, KATHLYN ABADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 764 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38101 MATA, MA ANDREA RAIZ
38102 MATA, MA THERESA FERNANDEZ
38103 MATA, MAEDELYN VALENZUELA
38104 MATA, NICOLE TORRES
38105 MATA, OLIVIA ISLA
38106 MATA, RHOEBE ANN SUGIAN
38107 MATA, ROMELYN LUZA
38108 MATA, RONA BARBIN
38109 MATA, YEDDAH MAE SAGARINO
38110 MATA-AG, SAMIN PARETAN
38111 MATAAC, CHERILLYN FADERON
38112 MATABA, LYRA MAE LUCINA
38113 MATABALAN, FRANCY THERESE JABAHAB
38114 MATABALAO, OMAR WAHAB
38115 MATABYE, ELMER HABUNGAN
38116 MATALANG, IRINE PARIS
38117 MATALOG, EMARY NIDUAZA
38118 MATALOG, MARIE JOY DEL CASTILLO
38119 MATAMMU, RICA MAE CAPALUNGAN
38120 MATANDAC, RACHELLE MAE CALO
38121 MATANGGO, CHARMAINE GULLES
38122 MATANGUIHAN, GISSELLE VILLACRUZ
38123 MATANGUIHAN, JENNALYN BOBILA
38124 MATAQUEL, GLAIZA DENUBO
38125 MATAQUEL, MATET RECABO
38126 MATAR, CHARBEN JUSTINIANO
38127 MATARLO, MYLENE CANILLAS
38128 MATARO, CHELSEY FOSTER
38129 MATAS, CRISTIAN TALASTAS
38130 MATAS, GLYZA MAE ASUFRA
38131 MATAS, SHAWERMA
38132 MATAWARAN, JUSTINE MAE ALVAREZ
38133 MATAYA, MARY JOY CALATON
38134 MATCHACON, CHRIS JOHN AGDUMA
38135 MATCHICO, ADONIS INFANTE
38136 MATCHIMURA, DANNA PATRICIA FABELLON
38137 MATEDIOS, BONIBETH ORTIZANO
38138 MATELA, MARLA CHRISTA VARONA
38139 MATEO, ACE TUMANGAN
38140 MATEO, ANGELYN AMPONG
38141 MATEO, APPLE JOY GELUA
38142 MATEO, CATHERINE DE GUZMAN
38143 MATEO, CHARLOTTE FLORES
38144 MATEO, CHERYN MAE AMAR
38145 MATEO, CHRISTINE JOY LUZON
38146 MATEO, DANIMAR ALEGONZA
38147 MATEO, ELSIE GRACE BUTON
38148 MATEO, EMMANUEL JR CALANTES
38149 MATEO, ERICA SEMBRAN
38150 MATEO, IVY MARIE NAJORDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 765 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38151 MATEO, JESUS JR CASTRONUEVO
38152 MATEO, JOHN DALE ATESORA
38153 MATEO, MA CECILIA GUILLERMO
38154 MATEO, MA ESTEFANIE DIEGO
38155 MATEO, MARIELLE ANMEI LOPEZ
38156 MATEO, MARVIN JR CAHUTAY
38157 MATEO, MARY ANN SANCHEZ
38158 MATEO, MESHIELDIA ANN PRONEBO
38159 MATEO, MISTY GALVEZ
38160 MATEO, NICCAH JEREMY BAÑAGA
38161 MATEO, REDEL JOSEPH CIPRIANO
38162 MATEO, REMEGIO JR CARTECIANO
38163 MATEO, RONA JANE NIÑA
38164 MATEO, ROY MEYNARD ELLORABA
38165 MATEO, SATURNINO JR MIANO
38166 MATEO, WARREN PONCE
38167 MATER, JESSA BELLA CABALLERO
38168 MATERBONIA, KAREN
38169 MATERIANO, NICHOLE VILLANUEVA
38170 MATERO, BLAISEDALE ANN MERCADO
38171 MATERUM, HAROLD JHON ANTONIO
38172 MATES, CHRISTINE ROSE PASTOLERO
38173 MATES, FRANCIS MAE ANGELES
38174 MATIAS, ANGELA MAE SANTOS
38175 MATIAS, APOLINARIO JR GARCIA
38176 MATIAS, ARMAND JOSEPH DEFANTE
38177 MATIAS, CAMILLE MANALASTAS
38178 MATIAS, CHERRYL DIBDIBEN
38179 MATIAS, ELIZABETH LOBESTO
38180 MATIAS, ELMERSON IBARRA
38181 MATIAS, JACQUELENE JARIEL
38182 MATIAS, JULIUS CABESA
38183 MATIAS, KENO IVAN OMPANGCO
38184 MATIAS, LAIRA DOMINGO
38185 MATIAS, LESLEE CASTRO
38186 MATIAS, MANUEL FRONDA
38187 MATIAS, MAYUMI ANNE DE LA CRUZ
38188 MATIAS, PATRICIA MAE CARLOS
38189 MATIAS, REGINA ALVAREZ
38190 MATIAS, SHELLA MARIE PALCE
38191 MATIAS, YRA CYRILLE CARREON
38192 MATIBAG, CHRISTIAN CEDRICK MENDOZA
38193 MATIBLA, RUBY ANN BELINGON
38194 MATIBO, LOUIGIE DACUA
38195 MATIC, CRISTELLA RANA
38196 MATIC, JEFERSON MASIRAG
38197 MATIC, RENZON CASTRO
38198 MATIENZO, ALYSSA MARIE SAN JUAN
38199 MATIENZO, JERALD COSME
38200 MATIGA, LYN KRISTINE MOZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 766 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38201 MATIGNAO, MARIA FELEZ BRAULIO
38202 MATILDO, JESSA MAE LICOT
38203 MATILDO, KIM CHRISTIAN TUTOR
38204 MATILDO, LOVELY ANN MELLEJOR
38205 MATILLA, MARIA JOANA OPRE
38206 MATILLANO, DIA MARIE AMORIN
38207 MATILLANO, IVY SEBASTIAN
38208 MATILOS, CHARLIE BAYBAYON
38209 MATIN-AO, JOCIEL LUMILIS
38210 MATINING, JOAN INSIGNE
38211 MATINING, MA JESSA ERODISTAN
38212 MATINING, VANJO MAAS
38213 MATIRA, MARK ANTHONY MANALO
38214 MATIRA, PRINCES GIDA
38215 MATITO, ELAIZA ORTEGA
38216 MATITU, SARAH JOY GERVACIO
38217 MATIVO, RAYMUND PARCON
38218 MATIVO, RUFFA MAE RETAMAL
38219 MATLIH, ADZMIL ABBAS
38220 MATNOG, REYJHAN HARRY VARGAS
38221 MATO, BENJIEMAR NACIONAL
38222 MATOCIÑOS, ABEL DE LA TORRE
38223 MATOCIÑOS, EVANGELINE NOPRE
38224 MATODIO, ARIEL VINCENT TANDUYAN
38225 MATOL, MELLODY CORTES
38226 MATON, FAIRODS MANGINDALAT
38227 MATONDO, JOMAR WENCESLAO
38228 MATORRE, PRINCE ARIS REDUTA
38229 MATOS, EVELYN ROBLE
38230 MATRATAR, JESSA SUAN
38231 MATRE, MADONNA ABEGAIL GUPIT
38232 MATRICULAR, ROSE MARCO
38233 MATRIDO, HUBERT JASON TADO
38234 MATRIZ, SHERYL DINGAL
38235 MATTALOG, JENNILYN MENDAROZ
38236 MATUBANG, LUVIMIN CLAIRE LAVILLES
38237 MATUBIS, JUVY IBARRETA
38238 MATUBIS, KRISTEL JOY TAGUM
38239 MATUCO, ARCHIE LIWAYA
38240 MATUDIO, ZYRA MAE REPALDA
38241 MATUGAS, JOY GANTON
38242 MATUGAS, MAY CHRISTINE YCONG
38243 MATUGAS, NIÑA ANGELA WENCESLAO
38244 MATUGAS, SARA JANE YCONG
38245 MATUGUINA, DUDIE LENIZO
38246 MATUGUINA, JULY MAY MIRO
38247 MATULAC, GENEEL APAS
38248 MATULAC, JENIEFER ORLANES
38249 MATULIN, GLAIZZA KIM LABUS
38250 MATUNHAY, JERIC OROHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 767 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38251 MATUNOG, LEA GLAIZIEL LAGUISMA
38252 MATUOG, MICHELLE ORBITA
38253 MATURAN, AILYN SABUYA
38254 MATURAN, COLEEN REAMBONANZA
38255 MATURAN, LELIT TUBIS
38256 MATURAN, MA LOURDES GERONIMO
38257 MATURAN, MARJORIE PEARL ALABAT
38258 MATURAN, MARY ANIDERF CAGAPE
38259 MATURAN, RONAH MARIE AGUANTA
38260 MATURAN, RONNEL ARJEL ALCANTARA
38261 MATURANA, SHEILA JOY SARAGA
38262 MATUS, BABY JANE ABELLANA
38263 MATUS, GLENDA GALVEZ
38264 MATUS, PAULINE JANE DE GUZMAN
38265 MATUS, RENGIE MARK TITO
38266 MATUTES, APRIL JOY LEGARIO
38267 MATUTES, JEVELYN DUMARAN
38268 MATUTINA, NICOLE KAYE ALORO
38269 MATUTINO, ARLENE ARLOS
38270 MATUTINO, CARMELO RENAULT BIBAT
38271 MATUTINO, LARA MELISSA FRANCIA
38272 MATUTINO, RAQUEL LOPEZ
38273 MATUTO, CHRISTIAN ARIEL DE OCAMPO
38274 MATUTOD, KRISTINE DUGLAS
38275 MAUDO, LESLEI SINGULAR
38276 MAUGA, JENELYN DIAZ
38277 MAULA, LARIZA DURANTE
38278 MAULA, MA JELLI ALVA DOMINGO
38279 MAULAS, KATHERINE CABRIDO
38280 MAULEON, DAN PAOLO GONZALES
38281 MAULION, GLYDEL JAVIER
38282 MAULLON, LOUIELYN MOREDO
38283 MAULLON, MARY DIANA DE JESUS
38284 MAULLON, RICA MAY DE VILLA
38285 MAUN, HALID TAHIR
38286 MAUNA, ALNISAH COSAIN
38287 MAUNES, FRANCIS BUNSO
38288 MAUNES, LESLY MANGUBAT
38289 MAUNTOL, NAJMIAH GUTOC
38290 MAUPO, MARILOU CONDE
38291 MAURE, ALAIN DAVE
38292 MAURE, HAPPY DIOLAZO
38293 MAURE, MELISA BARROZO
38294 MAUREAL, FELIX JR MELENCION
38295 MAUREAL, REA MAE SENOC
38296 MAURICIO, ANA CLARISSA MALACAT
38297 MAURICIO, CHIMELEY RUAYA
38298 MAURICIO, CING DAPHNNIE GATINGA
38299 MAURICIO, EDMAR JAMES AYTALIN
38300 MAURICIO, IREEN GREGORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 768 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38301 MAURICIO, JEREMIAH BARRIOS
38302 MAURICIO, JOCELYN YBAÑEZ
38303 MAURICIO, LADY ANGELICA EVANGELISTA
38304 MAURICIO, LOVELY MERCADO
38305 MAURICIO, MARGARITA FERNANDEZ
38306 MAURICIO, SHANDY HILARIO
38307 MAURICIO, SHYRRA PANIO
38308 MAURICIO, TRISTHAN JOSHUA AGDUYENG
38309 MAURICIO, WILDA FERRER
38310 MAURICIO, ZOILO JR STA ANA
38311 MAURILLO, JAN LHYN OTIDA
38312 MAURILLO, ROMNICK BADION
38313 MAURIN, WILFREDO JR IMPERIAL
38314 MAURO, DEBORAH KAYE BARTOLABA
38315 MAURO, JOY COMAINGKING
38316 MAUSISA, SARAH BUTLIG
38317 MAUTE, JOHAIRAH BANTUAS
38318 MAUTE, SITTIE NAISA LANGCO
38319 MAUYAG, FALAQUE MUTIA
38320 MAUYAO, PAUL JOHN CAPICOY
38321 MAWAL, SITTI MARRIAM ABU
38322 MAXIAN, WEZIE MELIZ
38323 MAXIMO, JOANNA FAYE PADILLA
38324 MAXIMO, KATE DANIELLE JALOTJOT
38325 MAY-AS, JUDY ANN GAYAS
38326 MAY-OS, JENNIFER MOCAY
38327 MAY-OS, RUTH DOMERES
38328 MAYA-AG, MADELYN OPIGAN
38329 MAYAGMA, JOICE FRANCES RUIZ
38330 MAYAGMA, LEIZL VILLACAMPO
38331 MAYAGO, ROSELLE DOMINGO
38332 MAYAM, CHARLAINE CAYETANO
38333 MAYAN, JESSIELYN GIO
38334 MAYANG, JEZZRYLE RESTAURO
38335 MAYANG, SARAH LEE LIBO-ON
38336 MAYANO, MILQUE LIVELO
38337 MAYAPIT, LEVY MAG-OY
38338 MAYASA, BAI ALLESSAH MAMA
38339 MAYATT, JENNA BULA
38340 MAYBANTING, COCO CHANEL GATINAO
38341 MAYBITUIN, MA MARINELLA ANDRES
38342 MAYGAY, JUDENESHA PAGULONG
38343 MAYNOPAS, SANDRA BANOL
38344 MAYO, BRENT RANDOLFH MARAY
38345 MAYO, EMMA RUTH FESTIN
38346 MAYO, FRANIE ROSE GALOS
38347 MAYO, GUILLERMO DEL CASTILLO
38348 MAYO, JARYL BANGROY
38349 MAYO, JEFFERSON MUÑOZ
38350 MAYO, JHEDIDIA ESPALTERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 769 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38351 MAYO, MARIE FRANCES BERMUDO
38352 MAYO, MARK ROEL MAGNO
38353 MAYO, MIA JELLAINE HERBOLARIO
38354 MAYO, ROMEL CABAÑOG
38355 MAYO, RUTH ACERO
38356 MAYOGA, PRINCESS LAARNI MATEO
38357 MAYOL, HANNAH MABINI
38358 MAYOL, JERALDINE MONDEJAR
38359 MAYOLA, KRISTINE EDULAN
38360 MAYOMIS, CLAIRE PARISTA
38361 MAYOR, AXEL ROSE VERTULFO
38362 MAYOR, COLEEN BERNADETH ESLITA
38363 MAYOR, JESSA OCBANIA
38364 MAYOR, MIA MAE PATTAG
38365 MAYOR, ROWEELYNNE DELA CRUZ
38366 MAYOR, STEPHANIE KATE COMAJE
38367 MAYORAL, HERA MARIE PONGASE
38368 MAYORDO, ANALYN CUEVA
38369 MAYORDO, JESSERIE SUMALPONG
38370 MAYORES, ALYZA NARZOLES
38371 MAYORES, MARY GRACE SOTERIO
38372 MAYORES, NOVA DOMINGUEZ
38373 MAYORGA, NELJUN ESPEDILLA
38374 MAYORGAS, VANESSA LADESLA
38375 MAYOS, JENIFER DUMPIT
38376 MAYOT, HANNAH LYN ACEVEDA
38377 MAYPA, ROCHELLE TORRES
38378 MAYRINA, MONALIZA CANADA
38379 MAYUGA, ANGELICA BENDAÑA
38380 MAYUGA, CHARRY FALLARIA
38381 MAYUGA, JIZELL EGUIA
38382 MAYUGA, JOLINA MEDINA
38383 MAYUGA, LOVELY JOY EGUIA
38384 MAYUGA, MARRY JOY PEÑAFLOR
38385 MAYUGBA, KHRISTINE JOY BARUELA
38386 MAYUGBA, MARY-FE DISTOR
38387 MAYUYO, ELENA SANTOS
38388 MAYUYU, MELANIE YANDAN
38389 MAYUYU, MELCHIZEDEK ABARQUEZ
38390 MAZA, NOAH JEREM SORIANO
38391 MAZAREDO, REGINE KAREN GUALBERTO
38392 MAZO, ANALIZA MEPIEZA
38393 MAZO, ANDREA BALDISIMO
38394 MAZO, CARLOS JR SERGIO
38395 MAZO, EVANGELINE SARME
38396 MAZO, JENNIFER NACPIL
38397 MAZO, JENNINA BORDEOS
38398 MAZO, MARIVY MENDOZA
38399 MAZO, SARAH JEAN SANISIT
38400 MAZO, STEPHANIE ROSE YABÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 770 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38401 MAZON, KAREN JOY LABAY
38402 MAÑABO, KIMBERLY ANNE BASALLOTE
38403 MAÑABO, RAMON KENO MARCELINO
38404 MAÑACAP, ARNIE JOSEF CALIB-OG
38405 MAÑACAP, DANIEL DEI DACUA
38406 MAÑAGO, MARY JANE RIVERA
38407 MAÑALAC, ERWIN RESULTAY
38408 MAÑALAC, JONALYN DELA CRUZ
38409 MAÑALAC, TRISHA MAE BACANI
38410 MAÑANITA, JUSTINE GULANE
38411 MAÑARA, IRISH PEARL
38412 MAÑARES, SHIELA BERMAL
38413 MAÑAS, EDNA ADOC
38414 MAÑAS, GRACE ANNE ALCANTARA
38415 MAÑEBO, MARIDEL TUBAR
38416 MAÑEBOG, JAYVIE ORDOÑEZ
38417 MAÑEGO, JASPER KIM FLORES
38418 MAÑIBO, RICA GAVILAN
38419 MAÑO, ARVIE DUANE LACSON
38420 MAÑO, CHERRY MONLEON
38421 MAÑO, VINCE RAMYJANN CALLADO
38422 MAÑOSA, LERIA ALLANIC
38423 MAÑOSCA, PRINCES JEZALEN ROXAS
38424 MAÑOZO, JOBERT ORETA
38425 MAÑUGO, JOY COLLANTES
38426 MEA, ARMAN VON BOLINO
38427 MEANA, BEVERLYN ROA
38428 MEBANIA, ZAYOONA BARIEN
38429 MECA, SHELLA JOY ROCERO
38430 MECADIO, CONNIE CAJAYON
38431 MECARANDAYO, MAY ARROSAS
38432 MECATE, EMMA MEDILO
38433 MECATE, MARIA KIMBERLY BAUTISTA
38434 MECATE, NERISSA CUARESMA
38435 MECATE, REINA SEMANA
38436 MECAYDOR, FAYE TONETTE SABORNIDO
38437 MECAYER, MARIA CHRISTINA CANTUBA
38438 MECOMPAL, JAYCIE ANNE SENADOS
38439 MEDAFLOR, ERIKA JASMIN MASONGSONG
38440 MEDALLA, HAZEL CARSILLA
38441 MEDALLA, JEANA JOY CARAGAY
38442 MEDALLA, JOFER OBNIMAGA
38443 MEDALLA, LARAMAE LAUDERES
38444 MEDALLON, GERLIE LAMBON
38445 MEDEL, DIANA BELLEZA
38446 MEDEL, JAZEL KOCH
38447 MEDEL, JEANINEB MORALES
38448 MEDEL, JENNYVETH LOVAINE MANZANO
38449 MEDEL, JOEFEL BONAOBRA
38450 MEDELLIN, JOANNA ANN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 771 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38451 MEDENILLA, CZERIE ANN REYES
38452 MEDENILLA, JERRA MAE DAVID
38453 MEDENILLA, JOHN LORD CAÑEZO
38454 MEDENILLA, KIARA LALAINE GONZA
38455 MEDENILLA, MARIA FE TAGLE
38456 MEDENILLA, MICHELLE MARCHAN
38457 MEDES, DOMINGO JR TAMBOY
38458 MEDES, JONEFE MORENO
38459 MEDES, RAFFY BIHOD
38460 MEDES, RESTLY CUEVAS
38461 MEDES, ROVIE MAE RAFAEL
38462 MEDEZ, NERIE JANE ROMANO
38463 MEDIADO, NORBE AYEN
38464 MEDIANA, ARGEN GRACE CATEDRILLA
38465 MEDIANA, CHARLYN ACENAS
38466 MEDIANA, MARIA PAMELA LAPIÑA
38467 MEDIANERO, RENELA JUANITAS
38468 MEDIAVILLO, CARMELA SULTAN
38469 MEDIAVILLO, DANICA INDEPENSO
38470 MEDICO, AISHA MAROHOMBSAR
38471 MEDICO, JESSICA ORDEÑIZA
38472 MEDIDA, JAYPE POSADAS
38473 MEDIJA, ODETTE REBOSURA
38474 MEDILLO, CHRISTINE BATULAN
38475 MEDILO, ANILOU MAGCOSTA
38476 MEDILO, JESSA LERON
38477 MEDILO, NICOLE PRIETOS
38478 MEDINA, ALBERTO JR PADILLA
38479 MEDINA, CHABEE GATCHALIAN
38480 MEDINA, CLARISSA DELA PEÑA
38481 MEDINA, CLARISSE LUMBAO
38482 MEDINA, EMMYLOU HERNANDEZ
38483 MEDINA, GLEIVEL LASCANO
38484 MEDINA, JERWIN MORA
38485 MEDINA, JHON CARLO ARNAIZ
38486 MEDINA, JOANNE HERNANDEZ
38487 MEDINA, JUVIELYN SARABIA
38488 MEDINA, KEAN DARELL AGACITA
38489 MEDINA, LACE UBALDO
38490 MEDINA, LEAH MICH GONZALES
38491 MEDINA, MA RIZZALIE JOY ACEDERA
38492 MEDINA, MAIRIE SAOY
38493 MEDINA, MARIA CATALINA HIERRO
38494 MEDINA, MARIA IMELDA RUFON
38495 MEDINA, MARIELLE DELA CRUZ
38496 MEDINA, MARJORIE DELA CRUZ
38497 MEDINA, MARRIEL RICO
38498 MEDINA, ME ANN ABELLANA
38499 MEDINA, NEIL CHRISTIAN MORALES
38500 MEDINA, NOEMI DE ROXAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 772 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38501 MEDINA, NONITH VERDEJO
38502 MEDINA, PAULINE ANGELICA BALUYUT
38503 MEDINA, PRECIOUS JOY OLALAN
38504 MEDINA, RACHEL DACURO
38505 MEDINA, RAIZA MARIE CASAJE
38506 MEDINA, RENCY TORRES
38507 MEDINA, RHEA MAE BEDUYA
38508 MEDINA, RIZEL MUTIA
38509 MEDINA, RIZZA HERNANDEZ
38510 MEDINA, ROMEL ACOSTA
38511 MEDINA, ROSE ANNE DIGNO
38512 MEDINA, ROSE MAE HERNANDEZ
38513 MEDINA, RYVHILLY CRUZ
38514 MEDINO, APPLE JEAN OCTA
38515 MEDINO, CHERYL ABRIA
38516 MEDIO, JENESEL ARENAS
38517 MEDIODIA, BETHEL DELA CERNA
38518 MEDIONA, ERWIN OLAZO
38519 MEDIOS, CATALINA RAMOS
38520 MEDRANO, ANGELA CABEZA
38521 MEDRANO, APPLE KRIS ANCHETA
38522 MEDRANO, ARLENE PERUS
38523 MEDRANO, BRYAN VIRTUDAZO
38524 MEDRANO, CLAUDINE DANGCALAN
38525 MEDRANO, JULIE ANNE BASILIO
38526 MEDRANO, MELANIE RAMOS
38527 MEDRANO, OLIVE CLAIRE BASE
38528 MEDRANO, REJANE MAY DELA PEÑA
38529 MEDRANO, RHODA BATOBATO
38530 MEDRANO, SHANNISE MAE ABUCAY
38531 MEDRANO, WILSON BARCELONA
38532 MEDROSO, ERLINDA FRANCISCO
38533 MEERA, ELLAIZA MALOLOS
38534 MEFANIA, ALLEN DALE MANLIGUEZ
38535 MEGABON, RENA MAJADAS
38536 MEGRENIO, RAFFY BOGO
38537 MEJALA, LOVELY JANE ROMANO
38538 MEJALA, STEPHANIE SUAN
38539 MEJALA, YLESHYL CUNAHAP
38540 MEJARES, DIONA ROSE SALVACION
38541 MEJARITO, VINCE REQUERO
38542 MEJASCO, JANELLE ACLAN
38543 MEJECA, BERNADETH AMAMENCE
38544 MEJES, MARY KRIZ SEGURA
38545 MEJES, POENCESLA SHERIDA MANGAMPO
38546 MEJIA, ALDRIN MAMONGAY
38547 MEJIA, ALLIAH SHANE DELA CUADRA
38548 MEJIA, AUDREY JANE LABAO
38549 MEJIA, BABY LYN MARTINEZ
38550 MEJIA, BRENDA TOMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 773 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38551 MEJIA, DANICA ROSE HUSSIN
38552 MEJIA, DENNIS ANGELO EVANGELIO
38553 MEJIA, EVELYN VALDEZ
38554 MEJIA, GENEVIEVE BALLOG
38555 MEJIA, JENNIFER BALBARINO
38556 MEJIA, JUN ARVI LAGAO
38557 MEJIA, PATRICIA MEJIA
38558 MEJIA, PRINCESS SANTOS
38559 MEJIA, REGGIE ALVIAR
38560 MEJIA, RO ANNE TAMANG
38561 MEJIA, ZYRRA DE GUZMAN
38562 MEJIAS, EDCEL BALO
38563 MEJICA, JOMAR NOVIO
38564 MEJICO, JUNIE ANN FERRERAS
38565 MEJINO, CHRISTINE PALERMO
38566 MEJIO, IVY VILLAFUERTE
38567 MEJOR, NESTEL AVENIDO
38568 MEJORADA, ALMERA BUCA
38569 MEJORADA, ALYSSA
38570 MEJORADA, CILYN JEAN ROLOMA
38571 MEJORADA, JEFFREY ARRIZA
38572 MEJORADA, JESSA MARIE PACURIBOT
38573 MEJORADA, KRISTINE JOY NAPOCO
38574 MEJORADA, MARITES MAE CATALAN
38575 MEJORADA, OJIL CANTOS
38576 MEJORADA, RUSSELL CAMELLO
38577 MEJORADA, WHILIANE JANE ESMILLARIN
38578 MEJOS, ANALYN VELOSO
38579 MEJOS, ANGELYN SALVEDIA
38580 MEJOS, EVELYN CASTILLON
38581 MEJOS, FRANCE VINCENT PALAD
38582 MEJOS, MARY JESA LORICA
38583 MEJOS, MAY ANN GALOY
38584 MEJOS, YESSAMIN CAGATA
38585 MEKING, JONNA FE CHRISTINE LAUGANAS
38586 MEL, DRONLEE PRINCE UGAR MALARANG
38587 MELAD, BEVERLY AGUDONG
38588 MELAD, GLOVIN PAGALILAUAN
38589 MELAD, MARITES MACARUBBO
38590 MELAD, MARK ANGELO NARAG
38591 MELADO, JULIUS GOSOSO
38592 MELADONA, MAY FLOR AYSON
38593 MELANCIO, JADE PAGLALUNAN
38594 MELANIS, ERNESTO JR GAMBOA
38595 MELANO, ANABELLE MARCO
38596 MELARPES, MARILYN TEJADA
38597 MELAYA, MARY AVRIELLE BIGYAN
38598 MELCHOR, CHARMAINE GASPAR
38599 MELCHOR, DANIELLE CERBOLLES
38600 MELCHOR, JOSEPH PATNON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 774 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38601 MELCHOR, MAGELYN MANCILLA
38602 MELCHOR, MARJORIE GRACIADAS
38603 MELCHOR, MARSHAN JARO
38604 MELCHOR, MARY JANE PERALTA
38605 MELCHOR, MAY ESTRADA
38606 MELECIA, MARIA CARISSA PUENTE
38607 MELECIO, EMME LOU JUANILLO
38608 MELECIO, MARY JOY BENEDIAN
38609 MELECOTON, JENY GUANZON
38610 MELEGRITO, AIGAN BALASABAS
38611 MELEGRITO, ANGELIKA JOY MILLO
38612 MELEGRITO, KRIZZA JOYCE ASUNCION
38613 MELEGRITO, MARIA ANGELIQUE BULAORO
38614 MELENCION, ANA LOU PETALCORIN
38615 MELENCION, IRIS HUSAIN
38616 MELENCION, LOUIEVER FAJARDO
38617 MELENDEZ, KARL IAN TAN NERY
38618 MELENDRES, APRIL JOY TULATO
38619 MELENDRES, CARLO GABISAN
38620 MELENDRES, JESSA CELESTE BUTIL
38621 MELENDRES, JIGS KAISER INUTAN
38622 MELENDRES, MARICRIS NOGA
38623 MELENDRES, NOVE GEL CLARITO
38624 MELENDREZ, BIENVENIDO JR UBANA
38625 MELENDREZ, HYDIE GARCIA
38626 MELGAR, KRISTINE KAYE DOLINOG
38627 MELGAR, LIZA BOBIS
38628 MELGAR, MELISA JEA GADIA
38629 MELGAR, MERCY RAÑOLA
38630 MELGAREJO, JUDE REBALDO
38631 MELICADO, AIRAME DE ERIO
38632 MELICOR, LIBERTY JAYNNE
38633 MELICOR, SUSZNEIL RYAN TAN
38634 MELIDO, JANINE CARANTO
38635 MELIJOR, JOHN LEO GUBAC
38636 MELITANTE, GLEMETT GIL BROGADA
38637 MELITANTE, IRISH QUEENIE
38638 MELITANTE, LOVELY JOY BENJAMIN
38639 MELITANTE, SARAH MAE MASAMOC
38640 MELITAR, JERRICA CAYABYAB
38641 MELLA, ALICE KU
38642 MELLA, CARLA XENOVIA FABRIGAS
38643 MELLA, JONAH OMALDE
38644 MELLA, MARK ANTHONY DE OSIO
38645 MELLIZA, DONABEL BETARMOS
38646 MELLIZA, PORTIA ELOISE PAGUIA
38647 MELLOMIDA, JULIE ANN GARGANTILLA
38648 MELLORIA, JICK LLOYED MIAKE
38649 MELO, DARYL SUICO
38650 MELO, JEROME FRANCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 775 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38651 MELO, JOSE JERICO ROSS BEDRIO
38652 MELOCOTONES, APRIL HANNIE ABORDO
38653 MELOCOTONES, MERANIE CABAOBAO
38654 MELON, ARLYN DOLOGMANDING
38655 MELON, MA ROSELLE PAGALAWAN
38656 MELOTINDOS, IVY PEARL CEZAR
38657 MEMAN, MARK GREGOR QUINAN
38658 MEMAN, NATHALIA ROSE CAÑIDO
38659 MEMBRANO, ANDRES GETIL
38660 MEMBREVE, JEFFREY FLORES
38661 MEMBREVE, MA JOHARAH ELIPIAN
38662 MEMBREVE, ROSCILLE MAE ANDRINO
38663 MEMBRIDO, MELANIE FLORES
38664 MEMITA, JERVIN GALOPE
38665 MEMPIN, FERLYN MOISES
38666 MEMPIN, JONALYN DE VERA
38667 MENA, ARISTON AGUSTIN
38668 MENA, DECE LEE MAGPOC
38669 MENARDO, JOCIDELLE DE LA CRUZ
38670 MENCERO, LEONORA GANOTICE
38671 MENCHAVEZ, ARTEMIO JR TOLENTINO
38672 MENCHAVEZ, DIANNE PEPITO
38673 MENDAROS, ARCHILLE ANDRIN
38674 MENDAZA, GLAYZA MALLORCA
38675 MENDAÑA, CRESILDA VALLE
38676 MENDAÑA, RACHLENNE EVE GUARDALUPE
38677 MENDAÑO, RODEL TAGALOG
38678 MENDEJA, JOHN CARLO BENITEZ
38679 MENDEJA, MARIA FATIMA SAGER
38680 MENDENILLA, HYCA DELIM
38681 MENDENILLA, JOHN GILBERT DE GUZMAN
38682 MENDEVIL, JESTONI MALATE
38683 MENDEVIL, MARYGRACE LOBETE
38684 MENDEVIL, MICHELLE AYALA
38685 MENDEZ, ADAMJO GEREBESE
38686 MENDEZ, AILEEN II FERNANDEZ
38687 MENDEZ, ANGELICA AVILA
38688 MENDEZ, BRYAN CABALDO
38689 MENDEZ, CAMILLE ERIKA GUAÑIZO
38690 MENDEZ, CHARLOT GALOSO
38691 MENDEZ, CHRISTINE MANALO
38692 MENDEZ, CHRISTINE MAE MACATOL
38693 MENDEZ, FELIPE DOVAN PEREZ
38694 MENDEZ, GEAH JOY ANTIG
38695 MENDEZ, JOHN REY UMALI
38696 MENDEZ, JONASETTE BURDA
38697 MENDEZ, JULIE MAE CANDELARIO
38698 MENDEZ, JUVILYN VIVAS
38699 MENDEZ, LOREEN KAYE CHIONG
38700 MENDEZ, LYKA LUMALANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 776 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38701 MENDEZ, MANILYN MONERA
38702 MENDEZ, MARICRIS CORPUZ
38703 MENDEZ, MARK KENNETH MANANGO
38704 MENDEZ, MARY SHELAH DELAPEÑA
38705 MENDEZ, MELAINE BLESSIE CAYBOT
38706 MENDEZ, NIÑODAN SENTILLAS
38707 MENDEZ, REA FE JUMAG
38708 MENDEZ, RIZAL MONTE
38709 MENDEZ, SAMANTHA GABRIELLE LACHICA
38710 MENDEZABAL, JOHN VINCENT ALVIOLA
38711 MENDEZABEL, LUZVIE PARDILLO
38712 MENDI, AIRAH ANDRES
38713 MENDIGORIN, CHARLIE MONTEMAYOR
38714 MENDIGUAREN, IRMA REA DE LEON
38715 MENDINUETA, PIO SANDINO LLORERA
38716 MENDIOLA, ALEXANDREA SANCHEZ
38717 MENDIOLA, ANALYN MAGALLON
38718 MENDIOLA, CRISALDEN PONTERO
38719 MENDIOLA, DANICA MALLARI
38720 MENDIOLA, EDGAR JR ALCONTIN
38721 MENDIOLA, FEDERICO JR ABINION
38722 MENDIOLA, FRANCE JEAN CIPCON
38723 MENDIOLA, JHOAN FRANCIA
38724 MENDIOLA, JOLLYANN FERNANDEZ
38725 MENDIOLA, MARTIN LIBRERO
38726 MENDIOLA, MYKEE ROSELLE KUKAO
38727 MENDIOLA, PAULINE PAMINTUAN
38728 MENDIOLA, PEARLEEN MAE GONZAL
38729 MENDIOLA, SALVACION ABAD
38730 MENDIZABAL, JENNY PEARL ALUBOG
38731 MENDIZABAL, NOBELYN ROLIDA
38732 MENDONES, CHONA BRONDIAL
38733 MENDONIS, ARCHIMEDES DE ASIS
38734 MENDOZA, ABEGAIL GALVEZ
38735 MENDOZA, ACE CHRISTIAN MANALO
38736 MENDOZA, AILEEN MAE AGGARAO
38737 MENDOZA, AIRA GAMBOA
38738 MENDOZA, AIVY SINAPILO
38739 MENDOZA, ALEXANDER CENTENO
38740 MENDOZA, ALFEDSMITH ROVILLOS
38741 MENDOZA, ALJON TARUC
38742 MENDOZA, ALMINA JOY JESUS
38743 MENDOZA, ALREEN JOYCE MEDINA
38744 MENDOZA, ALYSSA MURILLO
38745 MENDOZA, AMETHYST REYES
38746 MENDOZA, ANA CEREZO
38747 MENDOZA, ANA LYRA CABUEÑAS
38748 MENDOZA, ANALIZA TREYES
38749 MENDOZA, ANAMARIE MALIHAN
38750 MENDOZA, ANGELA MAY TABIRAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 777 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38751 MENDOZA, ANGELICA NONOG
38752 MENDOZA, ANGELITO NELSON GRIARTE
38753 MENDOZA, ANGELO SAGAOINIT
38754 MENDOZA, APPLE TEODORO
38755 MENDOZA, APRILLYN BACCAY
38756 MENDOZA, ARA MARIE QUICHO
38757 MENDOZA, ARGILYN BARRION
38758 MENDOZA, ARIES MANTARING
38759 MENDOZA, ARLYN MAE BUHIAN
38760 MENDOZA, BABY JEAN DE LUNA
38761 MENDOZA, BLESS MARTINEZ
38762 MENDOZA, BRYAN JOSE TORRES
38763 MENDOZA, CARLO SUNIGA
38764 MENDOZA, CELERINA EREÑO
38765 MENDOZA, CHARLENE MAE BANTAY
38766 MENDOZA, CHARLOTTE MIRANDA
38767 MENDOZA, CHERIE LOU OSEA
38768 MENDOZA, CHRISTEANNE JUSTERINE CANDELARIA
38769 MENDOZA, CIGE MARIE PADILLA
38770 MENDOZA, CINDY REYES
38771 MENDOZA, CINDY TAMAYO
38772 MENDOZA, CLOIE PANTALEON
38773 MENDOZA, CYRIA JEAN PEREZ
38774 MENDOZA, CYRIL MEJILLA
38775 MENDOZA, DAISY LYN MAÑALAC
38776 MENDOZA, DANICA GALAN
38777 MENDOZA, DANICA LOUISE SEVILLA
38778 MENDOZA, DANIELLE TECSON
38779 MENDOZA, DANILO JR HERNALE
38780 MENDOZA, DESY ROSE GANADEN
38781 MENDOZA, DIANNE ABIGAIL DOLORMENTE
38782 MENDOZA, DIVINA ALDAYA
38783 MENDOZA, DONNA MAE ABEJAR
38784 MENDOZA, DORILYN URSAL
38785 MENDOZA, ELIEZER RAMIREZ
38786 MENDOZA, ELLAINE ALEGRE
38787 MENDOZA, EMMANUEL MIRANDA
38788 MENDOZA, ERICKA KALILAH NAPOTO
38789 MENDOZA, ERIKA OASAN
38790 MENDOZA, ERISZELL PAULO
38791 MENDOZA, ERLYN DE BELEN
38792 MENDOZA, FERDINAND GULOY
38793 MENDOZA, FLORANCE JANE ALBERTO
38794 MENDOZA, FREDERICK CELIS
38795 MENDOZA, GERTRUDES DOGAOJO
38796 MENDOZA, GLADYS BICO
38797 MENDOZA, GLADYS JOY MENDOZA
38798 MENDOZA, GRETCHEN DURAN
38799 MENDOZA, GUILLAN MARC BAJIO
38800 MENDOZA, HAIDEE HALILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 778 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38801 MENDOZA, HEIDI MANALASTAS
38802 MENDOZA, HEZEL DIZO
38803 MENDOZA, HILARIO JR CUDAL
38804 MENDOZA, HONEY GRACE ALAMAG
38805 MENDOZA, IELAH MAE MACALINDONG
38806 MENDOZA, IVY ASUEROS
38807 MENDOZA, JAIRUS SAÑGA
38808 MENDOZA, JAMES VINCENT SALANGSANG
38809 MENDOZA, JAMILLE PATRICK GUBATON
38810 MENDOZA, JAN KEVIN TALAMPAS
38811 MENDOZA, JANN LOUISE OCAMPO
38812 MENDOZA, JANNA KATRINA BOCALAN
38813 MENDOZA, JAYPEE MONTEROZO
38814 MENDOZA, JAYRIE MESIAS
38815 MENDOZA, JEFREL FLORES
38816 MENDOZA, JENICAH MARIE MORES
38817 MENDOZA, JENNICA JAY ALMARIO
38818 MENDOZA, JENNIFER DONATO
38819 MENDOZA, JENNIFER ILAO
38820 MENDOZA, JERALDINE BURGOS
38821 MENDOZA, JESSA MAE GUTIERREZ
38822 MENDOZA, JESSENNIE SANTOS
38823 MENDOZA, JIEROSS CARL VELEZ
38824 MENDOZA, JINKY MESIAS
38825 MENDOZA, JOANNA MARIE MENDOZA
38826 MENDOZA, JOHN CARLO MANGALUS
38827 MENDOZA, JOHN KENNETH ELDRIN ARTILLAGA
38828 MENDOZA, JOHN MICHAEL GABITO
38829 MENDOZA, JOHN PAOLO DADIZON
38830 MENDOZA, JOHN PAUL FUGOSA
38831 MENDOZA, JOHN PAUL OGALE
38832 MENDOZA, JOHNNA PEDROSO
38833 MENDOZA, JONATHAN ORNILLO
38834 MENDOZA, JONBERT ACASO
38835 MENDOZA, JONEL BUENAVENTURA
38836 MENDOZA, JORDAN GASPAR
38837 MENDOZA, JOSHUA RADIZ
38838 MENDOZA, JOSUA MUNCADA
38839 MENDOZA, JUDILYN MABIASAN
38840 MENDOZA, JUDY ANN JOGNO
38841 MENDOZA, JUDY ANN TIEMSIM
38842 MENDOZA, JUSTINE CAMIL TRIA
38843 MENDOZA, KATHLEEN MALAPITAN
38844 MENDOZA, KENNETH JOVES
38845 MENDOZA, KERBY MANLIGUEZ
38846 MENDOZA, KEVIN RUSSEL CABUNGCAL
38847 MENDOZA, KHEYCE PAGSINUHIN
38848 MENDOZA, KIM MARIELLE LAAN
38849 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY TAPEL
38850 MENDOZA, KING MOISES ANDAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 779 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38851 MENDOZA, KLAREZZIL MADRONIO
38852 MENDOZA, LADY MAE DELGADO
38853 MENDOZA, LALYN MALONES
38854 MENDOZA, LANIE PEREZ
38855 MENDOZA, LEA FLOR LOREN
38856 MENDOZA, LEAH ANDRES
38857 MENDOZA, LEMUEL BEATO
38858 MENDOZA, LEO DALISAY
38859 MENDOZA, LEONARDO ABELAR
38860 MENDOZA, LERMALYN MANZANO
38861 MENDOZA, LESLIE CAPUYAN
38862 MENDOZA, LESLIE NICOLE
38863 MENDOZA, LHEA ADDURU
38864 MENDOZA, LILETH LOYOLA
38865 MENDOZA, LORINEL DELGADO
38866 MENDOZA, LORMARIE GRACE LOPEZ
38867 MENDOZA, LOVELY PITA
38868 MENDOZA, LUFELYN AMEMITA
38869 MENDOZA, MA JASLINE JADE RAMOS
38870 MENDOZA, MA LOURDES CUBAR
38871 MENDOZA, MAE ANGELICA BISAYA
38872 MENDOZA, MAICA ANGELA CARPIO
38873 MENDOZA, MAILA ADREJILO
38874 MENDOZA, MARIA CONCEPCION GAMOTIN
38875 MENDOZA, MARIA LALAINE BAGUIO
38876 MENDOZA, MARICAR RIGDAO
38877 MENDOZA, MARIEL JANE MACALINGA
38878 MENDOZA, MARIELA DE JESUS
38879 MENDOZA, MARITONI DOCOT
38880 MENDOZA, MARIVIC LICO
38881 MENDOZA, MARIZ NIPA
38882 MENDOZA, MARVIN PARADO
38883 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE MANALO
38884 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE PEÑAFLORIDA
38885 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE SERVITO
38886 MENDOZA, MARY MAE FARIOLA
38887 MENDOZA, MARYDEN GALERA
38888 MENDOZA, MELISSA FERNANDEZ
38889 MENDOZA, MICA SABALOD
38890 MENDOZA, MICAELA DIJAMCO
38891 MENDOZA, MICHAELA CARIO
38892 MENDOZA, MICHELLE EVANGELIO
38893 MENDOZA, MIRAMAE ORAYLE
38894 MENDOZA, MONIQUE DINGLASAN
38895 MENDOZA, MUTHIA MENDOZA
38896 MENDOZA, NATHALIE RIVAS
38897 MENDOZA, PHIL AZIR TAGANILE
38898 MENDOZA, PRINCESS ANNE ZIPAGAN
38899 MENDOZA, PRINCESS DIAN SUBIA
38900 MENDOZA, QUENELYN JOY LAPURGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 780 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38901 MENDOZA, RACHELLE LARISMA
38902 MENDOZA, RACHELLE MAE CAMPOSAGRADO
38903 MENDOZA, REALYN MATALOG
38904 MENDOZA, REINA ANDREA SUPAN
38905 MENDOZA, RESHA PANGINDIAN
38906 MENDOZA, RHENALYN AÑONUEVO
38907 MENDOZA, RHINA MAE SANDOVAL
38908 MENDOZA, RICHARD TARUC
38909 MENDOZA, ROBELYN
38910 MENDOZA, ROLANDO V BORROMEO
38911 MENDOZA, ROLLEN RICHIELE CARENAN
38912 MENDOZA, ROLYN VILLARIN
38913 MENDOZA, RONALYN TABORADA
38914 MENDOZA, ROSANNA MAE GUZMAN
38915 MENDOZA, ROSELYN HERNANDEZ
38916 MENDOZA, ROSELYN MANALO
38917 MENDOZA, ROWENA RONQUILLO
38918 MENDOZA, RUPERTO III JORDAN
38919 MENDOZA, RYAN CHRISTIAN BARTOLO
38920 MENDOZA, SHAINA MAE TORRES
38921 MENDOZA, SHEEN ASHLEY
38922 MENDOZA, SHERA LOVE BERMUDEZ
38923 MENDOZA, SHIELA MAE PALCONIT
38924 MENDOZA, TED PAULO CADIZ
38925 MENDOZA, WILJHON CABANILLA
38926 MENDOZA, XYRA MANGALINDAN
38927 MENDOZA, ZENY VILLAMOR
38928 MENDREZ, JUDY ANN
38929 MENENDEZ, CAROLYN GUMITANG
38930 MENES, MIKEE LYKA CACERES
38931 MENES, NICOLE REINE LABO
38932 MENES, NIKKAH DE TORRES
38933 MENES, R-MAE REBUYA
38934 MENES, RIA MAE RAMIREZ
38935 MENESES, ALYANNA FAYE PICARDAL
38936 MENESES, ANAFE MENDOZA
38937 MENESES, CHRISTILE OLMO
38938 MENESES, CLAVILLE
38939 MENESES, DARLEEN TIMBOL
38940 MENESES, HILDA RODRIGUEZ
38941 MENESES, JEANET BRAGANZA
38942 MENESES, JOMARIE ESTIBAL
38943 MENESES, MELIZA DELA RAMA
38944 MENESIS, REYMAN BALLADO
38945 MENGUITA, CHRISTINE JOYCE AQUINO
38946 MENGUITO, ANGELYN GOZARIN
38947 MENGUITO, RYAN FRANCIS RESTOLES
38948 MENGULLO, DIVINE NIL OLANO
38949 MENGULLO, FLOREZA MAE PADUAL
38950 MENGULLO, MARY GRACE MOSCARE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 781 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38951 MENIEL, KRIZYL MAE CASTIN
38952 MENIL, ELEAZAR EDRADAN
38953 MENIL, PHEBE QUILARIO
38954 MENODIADO, RUFFA MARIE PERALTA
38955 MENOR, APRIL MAE PACNIS
38956 MENOR, APRIL RIOS CORBITO
38957 MENOR, CHARMAINE REMIGIO
38958 MENOR, CIELO JANE ROMANO
38959 MENOR, GESSA NICA GOROSPE
38960 MENOR, HERWIN JARDELEZA
38961 MENOR, PATRICK EBANA
38962 MENORCA, MILES TUPAS
38963 MENORO, LEXTER BARDAJE
38964 MENSERA, MICHAEL CABALLERO
38965 MENSIE, TATABAY BALIS
38966 MENTINO, ROBERT NAVARITTE
38967 MENTOS, RENIE TOREJAS
38968 MENZI, ELMER JR KELLY
38969 MENZON, ROSE MONTALLANA
38970 MEONADA, ERWIN ALVISO
38971 MEOROM, JO ANN BOHOL
38972 MEPICO, EFREN JOHN LUCA
38973 MEPRANUM, EDUARDO JR ILIGAN
38974 MEPUA, ANGELICA GOTOS
38975 MEPUA, MIKEE DAQUIOAG
38976 MEQUI, LUKE DELIGERO
38977 MERABITE, MILDRED PAGDAGDAGAN
38978 MERALPES, MARITES HERRERA
38979 MERALPIS, ANGELO KINTANAR
38980 MERAN, JERRYMIE GALLOS
38981 MERANO, JOAN FABELLON
38982 MERANO, JOLINA PONTE
38983 MERANO, KISELYN DADIVAS
38984 MERANO, ROJEAN MAE ANDEA
38985 MERARZA, ELLEN GRACE ARTAJO
38986 MERAÑA, MERIAN VALENZUELA
38987 MERCA, DIANE
38988 MERCA, MELINDA BELARMINO
38989 MERCADAL, JOHN ARLO SARNO
38990 MERCADER, ANGELIKA ADUANA
38991 MERCADER, CHRISTIAN JOHN LAGUIDAO
38992 MERCADER, FE BONIFACIO
38993 MERCADER, JANE CAÑADA
38994 MERCADER, JONA ASUTADO
38995 MERCADER, KATHERINE KATE ROMANOS
38996 MERCADER, LYKA SABURDO
38997 MERCADER, MARY JOY REVILLA
38998 MERCADER, REA ELENA ASIA
38999 MERCADO, ALFRED PLUMA
39000 MERCADO, ALVIN JOHN AGUILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 782 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39001 MERCADO, ANAROSE VILLANUEVA
39002 MERCADO, ANGELICA MANALOTO
39003 MERCADO, ANGELICA MHAY SABALZA
39004 MERCADO, ANICETAS OBANDO
39005 MERCADO, ANN JENETH MOLINAR
39006 MERCADO, ARCHIE PIA
39007 MERCADO, ARISTOTLE NORMAN BERMUDEZ
39008 MERCADO, ARRIANE KAYE AYUSO
39009 MERCADO, DARLENE EMERENZE TIGLAO
39010 MERCADO, ELEOIZA DAGOOC
39011 MERCADO, ELISA DUQUE
39012 MERCADO, FLORENCE ELLEN ROSE DIAZ
39013 MERCADO, FRANCESE MARIE SABIDONG
39014 MERCADO, GEMALYN MAGBOJOS
39015 MERCADO, GILSON FABROS
39016 MERCADO, GISELLE CASANOVA
39017 MERCADO, GLEBROSE GIAME QUINCE
39018 MERCADO, GLYZA JOY SABUSAP
39019 MERCADO, HANELETTE DYAN BARNIZA
39020 MERCADO, HAROLD SERDONCILLO
39021 MERCADO, HYDIE BRIMON
39022 MERCADO, JANE SCARLET TOMBOC
39023 MERCADO, JANNES TEEN GASIS
39024 MERCADO, JELEEN SALVADOR
39025 MERCADO, JERICA CAMA
39026 MERCADO, JESSICA TORRES
39027 MERCADO, JHENELL RIVERA
39028 MERCADO, JINCLAIRE CALIMAG
39029 MERCADO, JOAN NICOLE GOLPEO
39030 MERCADO, JOANNA CAMILLE YUSI
39031 MERCADO, JOHN MICHAEL LIONGSON
39032 MERCADO, JOMAR GORO
39033 MERCADO, JONA GONZAGA
39034 MERCADO, JONABELLE REGALADO
39035 MERCADO, JOSEAH THESSA MARTIN
39036 MERCADO, JOSEPHINE VILLARENTE
39037 MERCADO, JOYCE DOON
39038 MERCADO, KATHLENE DAVID
39039 MERCADO, KATRYN ATILLE DIGNOS
39040 MERCADO, KC LYN CHICO
39041 MERCADO, KIMBERLY BARUELA
39042 MERCADO, KISS HENNESEY VALERA
39043 MERCADO, KLAIRE ANNE DAGASOHAN
39044 MERCADO, KRISHA JOY FEUDO
39045 MERCADO, KYLA RITA ABELIGNO
39046 MERCADO, LYNDON ENDRINAL
39047 MERCADO, MA CHERRY ABRAZALDO
39048 MERCADO, MADISON SALIBIO
39049 MERCADO, MARIA ISABEL FERRER
39050 MERCADO, MARIA PATRIXIA MAGSINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 783 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39051 MERCADO, MARICRIS AUSTRIA
39052 MERCADO, MARIE ANN MAGLUNOB
39053 MERCADO, MARVIN LABANON
39054 MERCADO, MERCY TAN
39055 MERCADO, MICHELLE DEL ROSARIO
39056 MERCADO, MIKEE CANUTO
39057 MERCADO, MYLENE MANALO
39058 MERCADO, NORYLYN DAMIAN
39059 MERCADO, PERLYN HELUDO
39060 MERCADO, PRINCESS DIANNE YUMUL
39061 MERCADO, ROBIN LUCAS
39062 MERCADO, RONALYN ALMAZON
39063 MERCADO, RONALYN DELA RITA
39064 MERCADO, ROSE ANGELIE JORE
39065 MERCADO, ROSE ANN HERNANDEZ
39066 MERCADO, ROSEANN VELASQUEZ
39067 MERCADO, SEATTE PAJARILLO
39068 MERCADO, SHERYL MATOBATO
39069 MERCADO, SHIELA CASTRO
39070 MERCADO, SHIELA MAE CASTILLANO
39071 MERCADO, THRIXIA
39072 MERCADO, VERNA DE VERA
39073 MERCED, DARYL ARANETA
39074 MERCED, DEXTER
39075 MERCED, JHANNI WENZEL CIRCULADO
39076 MERCED, MA NAZARELL RABBON
39077 MERCENE, ROSE AMOR SALAZAR
39078 MERCIALES, ANALYN PACLIBAR
39079 MERCINE, JENNIFER HAZ
39080 MERCOLESIA, VEA RAMOS
39081 MERCOLINO, JAY ANN RAPONTE
39082 MERCULIO, DOMINIQUE NERI
39083 MERCULLO, PAMELA SANCHEZ
39084 MERCURIO, ARMELETTE MAE SAAVEDRA
39085 MERCURIO, AUBREY GALLEGO
39086 MERCURIO, CARMINA GRACE REGPALA
39087 MERCURIO, ELIZA MARIE LORIDA
39088 MERCURIO, MAEVE DIAZ
39089 MERCURIO, MARIA ANGELA BERIÑA
39090 MERCURIO, MARIA FAY GATLA
39091 MERDEJIA, JONALIZA BORNILLO
39092 MEREGILDO, ARMAN SALUDARIO
39093 MERENCILLA, RIZZA MAY SENDITO
39094 MERENCILLO, CARMINA MARZON
39095 MERENCILLO, ELSA DAGAMI
39096 MERENCILLO, ELSA MALABAYABAS
39097 MERENCILLO, MA MARIEL ONRADE
39098 MERENCILLO, MELVA FUENTEBLANCA
39099 MERENILLO, JUAN CARAWANA
39100 MEREZ, MELANIE TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 784 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39101 MERGENIO, MICA DUMLAO
39102 MERGILLANO, ROMMEL BINOLOC
39103 MERIALES, ALVIN JORN ASIO
39104 MERIDA, JELA KATE GUEVARA
39105 MERIDA, SHEENA MAE TUNGAL
39106 MERILLES, ARJAY PASCUA
39107 MERILLES, CYLLIZ KAESSA MAGNAYE
39108 MERILO, GEONELIZA DELMIGUEZ
39109 MERILO, VIA ENERLAN
39110 MERIN, JOYCE CYRELL MONES
39111 MERINDO, JOEMEL BENSON
39112 MERINO, JOHN MARK QUEZADA
39113 MERINO, JUDY CENT MAE VASQUEZ
39114 MERISCO, CINDY VILLAN
39115 MERISCO, CYNTHIA VILLAN
39116 MERLAS, KAREN JOY LIMA
39117 MERLE, MARY JEAN GARAY
39118 MERQUITA, CHARLENE BUTAD
39119 MERQUITA, MARGARITA LICOS
39120 MERTO, JHON LHOYD PANGANIBAN
39121 MERTO, JOHN PAUL CASTRO
39122 MERTO, SIONY SISON
39123 MERU, JENNY MAE AGUILAR
39124 MESA, GIMELLE CIMENI
39125 MESA, KIM MARIE BANA-AY
39126 MESA, MADISON JIMENEZ
39127 MESA, SILVANO JR RICO
39128 MESAGRANDE, ANGEL MAE PAMULAGAN
39129 MESAGRANDE, CHARESSA MAE FIEL
39130 MESAL, EMELYN MABATO
39131 MESANA, DIONA MARIE MAGOS
39132 MESERILLA, LIEDELYN ABIADA
39133 MESIA, CRISTINA ABELLA
39134 MESIA, ELOYDEE TUMALA
39135 MESIA, JUDY-ANN DEE
39136 MESIA, NATHALIE JOIE BIANDO
39137 MESIAS, KATHLEEN CLAIRE REGLA
39138 MESIAS, MAY ANN GRADO
39139 MESIAS, RESCHILL MARIN
39140 MESIAS, RYZZA CATAYTAY
39141 MESIAS, YRHAM MAE TENIDOR
39142 MESINA, ANNAMAREY BALOTO
39143 MESINA, CLAUDINE ORTIZ
39144 MESINA, KIMBERLYNN CARPIO
39145 MESINA, MARGARETA CASILDA CA-AMHAN
39146 MESINA, MARINA PANOPIO
39147 MESINA, MELVIN ORTEGA
39148 MESINA, REGIE ROSE MANIACOP
39149 MESINA, SARAH JANE DELA CRUZ
39150 MESOBRE, ROSENE DALISAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 785 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39151 MESOLIS, JEREEN MABUNGA
39152 MESUG, ASRIMAH MAUYAG
39153 METANTE, JESSA JUMAO-AS
39154 METE, MELJOY LARANJO
39155 METE, RACHEL LARANJO
39156 METILA, VON BRYAN MISA
39157 METILLA, JERWIN URMATAM
39158 METILLO, CYDELYN YLANAN
39159 METILLO, JELLY DAYOC
39160 METIN, CHARMAINE FAITH SELDA
39161 METING, MANOLITO JR AMARILLE
39162 METO, RAHMIA MAMA
39163 METODA, RUSDEL DEMEGILIO
39164 METRIO, KATHLENE ANN CRUZ
39165 METURADA, JOSEPHINE PALMA
39166 MEULIO, AQUILA INGRID CUETO
39167 MEUROM, RHEA INSO
39168 MEY-ANG, REGINE LORENZANA
39169 MEÑEQUE, MA ELLAINE ANTONIO
39170 MEÑEZ, WILLIE JEAN PONCE DE LEON
39171 MEÑORIA, FYTZ CYBHYL SUMALINOG
39172 MEÑOZA, AIRENE GONZAGA
39173 MEÑOZA, DANIKA JOICE QUISTA
39174 MEÑOZA, JOCELYN CHAVEZ
39175 MEÑOZO, PAOLO NAPAL
39176 MI-OT, JOHN SWAIN DELOS REYES
39177 MIAGA, ARCHIMEDES LUCHAVEZ
39178 MIAGA, EARY FRANCIS MANULAT
39179 MIAGA, IANVIE NOREAN ABAJON
39180 MIAGAR, NELYN ALARBA
39181 MIAGUE, NEIL BRIAN DE ASIS
39182 MIANO, CHRISTIAN AZUCENA
39183 MIANO, RACHELLE NEMENZO
39184 MIANO, ROMEL CHRISTIAN ZAMORANOS
39185 MIAO, BEBET ESTRERA
39186 MIASCO, IVY SATURINAS
39187 MIBULOS, ANGELIE CRUIZ
39188 MIBULOS, JENNYCCA LIM
39189 MIBULOS, JOHN CARLO GABATO
39190 MICABALO, NORYLENE ANTIG
39191 MICABANI, MARINEL BOLOTAULO
39192 MICATE, JAMELOU SANDIGAN
39193 MICAWAYAN, NASHRIFAH LANTO
39194 MICAYAS, IAN FUENTES
39195 MICIANO, LEORICK CARANDANG
39196 MICIANO, RENJAN CARINGAL
39197 MICLA, CARLA FRANCES UERA
39198 MICLAT, CAMILLE KABILING
39199 MICLAT, CHRISTOFFER KHERN SANTOS
39200 MICLAT, JONATHAN RYAN BALINGIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 786 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39201 MICLAT, MERRYLYN GALANG
39202 MICLAT, SAMANTHA BALINGIT
39203 MICO, MARIANNE II DOCALLAS
39204 MICOY, CHOVE ANN DANTE
39205 MICU, BJORN CHRISTIAN UGALE
39206 MICUA, JONATHAN MONTE
39207 MICULOB, TARHATA AMPAN
39208 MICUMAO, RUSSELL JOHN RAMOS
39209 MICUTUAN, ELLEN GRACE MASIGA
39210 MICUTUAN, MARK ANTHONY LOPEZ
39211 MICUTUAN, MIRABELLE MAATA
39212 MIDSAPAK, ESMAEL JR ALIPOLO
39213 MIDTIMBANG, BAI KRESAPINK BLAH
39214 MIER, ANGELINE
39215 MIER, ELIZABETH MAE NAZARENO
39216 MIER, GLADYS EMBODO
39217 MIER, ROSEMARIE HINOGUIN
39218 MIERLA, VIA BELJOY SABANDAL
39219 MIFA, MARY ANN LOBERIANO
39220 MIGALBIO, MIRLEN DAGONDON
39221 MIGUEL, ANGIE YABUT
39222 MIGUEL, CHARITY ALFANZA
39223 MIGUEL, FERLHYN JOY CANSINO
39224 MIGUEL, IAN CATORCE
39225 MIGUEL, JAZER CONTE
39226 MIGUEL, JEMVRIEL GALANG
39227 MIGUEL, KRISNA JOY PAULA ASIS
39228 MIGUEL, LADY DIANNE ROSALES
39229 MIGUEL, MARVIN SIOBAL
39230 MIGUEL, MARY FRANCESCA
39231 MIGUEL, MELVIN DE LEON
39232 MIGUEL, MERCY GRACE LAMER
39233 MIGUEL, PAULINE EDUARTE
39234 MIGUEL, REVIE JOY CUDIAMAT
39235 MIGUEL, REYLEE JOYCE CUEVAS
39236 MIGUEL, REYMAJOE TUATES
39237 MIGUEL, RONALD PAZ
39238 MIGUEL, ZAYRYL GAY TAGNIPEZ
39239 MIGUELA, AZENETH BULAWAN
39240 MIGUELLO, LEAH GRACE SARGON
39241 MIJARES, ALEJANDRO JR GILVES
39242 MIJARES, ARNE MARY CAJES
39243 MIJARES, JAY CYRIL ATENCIO
39244 MIJARES, KRISTELLE DEE DUCO
39245 MIJARES, MA FE MAJOMETANO
39246 MIJARES, MELANIE JANE DENIEGA
39247 MIJARES, RUTHZEL CLEMEÑA
39248 MILA, SHARIZA MAY PADO
39249 MILAGROSA, JENNY LOU AQUIATAN
39250 MILAGROSA, MARIE JAY LABAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 787 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39251 MILAGROSA, MARIELLE MATEMATICO
39252 MILAGROSA, ORLANIE BONGGO
39253 MILAHAM, BEN-RAZIR JR MACAPIL
39254 MILALLOS, JORENA REDOBLE
39255 MILALLOS, JOSEPH OYZON
39256 MILALLOS, SHAINA YAGONIA
39257 MILAN, EARL JOSEPH BALBASTRO
39258 MILAN, KRISTINE JOY ROSIMO
39259 MILAN, RUSSELL MAE ALBITOS
39260 MILAN, STEPHEN ROQUERO
39261 MILAN, YAMEL BARRUN
39262 MILANA, MONICA GUIA MAQUILAN
39263 MILANES, GLOEDUARD GARCIA
39264 MILANES, HENESSY GUMABON
39265 MILANES, JHERALYN OLIDAR
39266 MILANES, SYLVINA NIONES
39267 MILANIO, ROD EMIL BALLADO
39268 MILANO, MARCK VINCENT ACAP
39269 MILAUR, MARISOL
39270 MILITANTE, MA LARISSA
39271 MILITAR, ANGELICA MENDIOLA
39272 MILITAR, NICOLE ADATO
39273 MILITAR, RIU MEJOS
39274 MILLA, JAIME ANTONETTE GALLO
39275 MILLA, JAMIE LEE GALLO
39276 MILLADO, MARITONI CABREIRA
39277 MILLADO, NORILYN BATA
39278 MILLADO, PAUL ANGELO INOCENCIO
39279 MILLAMENA, NIKKA LEANA LANZADERAS
39280 MILLAMINA, MA GENEROUS FERRER
39281 MILLAMINA, MONICA ENCINAS
39282 MILLAMIS, GLEIZEL DORMIENDO
39283 MILLAN, CLOVELLE RECAÑA
39284 MILLAN, JEROME LUSTERIO
39285 MILLAN, LEO CHRISTOPHER PALOMO
39286 MILLANES, JAY MARK AMIHAN
39287 MILLANES, JAYBE MERCADO
39288 MILLANO, ALDRIN AQUIO
39289 MILLANO, RONA JEAN CALDERON
39290 MILLAPEZ, CATHYRINE ESCUADRA
39291 MILLAR, JOVY GLENN NAPIZA
39292 MILLARE, KUER ABERILLA
39293 MILLARES, JANSEP RALLOMA
39294 MILLARES, LAYE ANN
39295 MILLARES, RECHELL GAYA
39296 MILLARES, REYMOND GAYA
39297 MILLENDEZ, ANA LEAH MACABALE
39298 MILLENDEZ, CHARMAINE ADORA
39299 MILLENDEZ, QUIRR AGITA
39300 MILLER, ANALIZA CASTILLONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 788 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39301 MILLER, CARLA JEAN CELLO
39302 MILLETE, JENEVIEVE TAYAM
39303 MILLON, JUDEE ANNE ROBLES
39304 MILLONDAGA, DIANE JANE ATAMOSA
39305 MILLOR, KATHLEEN HILUANO
39306 MILLORIA, LORNA POJAS
39307 MILLOSA, MARIE FRANZ CINDY MENDOZA
39308 MILO, KING JOHN ORTEGA
39309 MIMAY, MA CRISTINA FLORES
39310 MIMMING, JOANA MARIE CORPUZ
39311 MINA, DARREL ABELLAR
39312 MINA, JACKIE AGATON
39313 MINA, JEMALYN FENIX
39314 MINA, JOAN ESER
39315 MINA, JOSELLE CARLA VILLEGAS
39316 MINA, JULIE ANN DOSAL
39317 MINA, MA VERONICA CABURNAY
39318 MINA, MARICOR NONAN
39319 MINA, MARILYN DALOPE
39320 MINA, MARKLIEN LEE CAÑAVERAL
39321 MINA, MICHAELA ARIAN PLUMA
39322 MINA, NORMAN JR SIMPLE
39323 MINA, ROMULO HUNGRIANO
39324 MINA, SHAIRA ANGELICA NALLOS
39325 MINA, VANESSA JOY DULLOOG
39326 MINAS, MITZ MARIELLE CLANZA
39327 MINASALVAS, RUDYNA MARZAN
39328 MINAY, MARIAN GUTIERREZ
39329 MINDALANO, JABBER IBRAHIM
39330 MINDANAO, LUIS CUENCA
39331 MINDARO, MIGA RAY GALARPE
39332 MINDAÑA, MONJOUR BABON
39333 MINERVA, JULIE ANN BUIZON
39334 MINERVA, REGINE MALUNES
39335 MINES, JACKYLOU MANUEL
39336 MINEZ, LESLEY ANN JUN LUCES
39337 MINGLANA, JULIEMY PADILLA
39338 MINGLANA, MARY JOYCE MANALO
39339 MINGLANILLA, MARIEL VILLARUBIN
39340 MINGMING, MELANIE KRISTINE PACNIS
39341 MINGO, JACKELYN COSA
39342 MINGO, JERAMIE BALBUENA
39343 MINGOA, ANN MARCELLA MODINA
39344 MINGOY, KENNEDY JAMES ARICAYOS
39345 MINGOY, MARY JOCEL ALBAO
39346 MINGUEZ, MYKA LARRAINE SONGCO
39347 MINGUILLAN, MARGIELYN ABA-A
39348 MINGUILLAN, SHEM TALISIC
39349 MINGUITA, RENIROSE RIVAS
39350 MINGUITO, HILARY CALUPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 789 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39351 MINGUITO, JAY MARC
39352 MINGUITO, LEOFE JEAN CAPOY
39353 MINIA, JOHN MICHAEL ADZUARA
39354 MINIANO, ADELINA MAIQUEZ
39355 MINOR, MARVIN ALBA
39356 MINORCA, DARLENE BALBERO
39357 MINSUARI, BEN-NOR DATU
39358 MINTAR, APRIL ANN RUEDA
39359 MINTON, CHRISTINE BRIONES
39360 MIOLE, HAILEN FABILANE
39361 MIOLE, JENELYN MALINAO
39362 MIOLE, JUVELYN BILLONES
39363 MIOLE, MA JESSABEL GALUDO
39364 MIOLE, NEIL TORRECAMPO
39365 MIPARANUM, JANETH ALCE
39366 MIPARANUM, JOAN BASADRE
39367 MIPARANUM, LEA MIRAL
39368 MIQUE, MA SHIELA MAY ABADIA
39369 MIQUE, RUTCHEL TUAZON
39370 MIRA, BABY JANE FERNANDEZ
39371 MIRA, JINKY MAE LAMPONG
39372 MIRA, KENNETH BONGANCISO
39373 MIRA, REGINE MIRANDILLA
39374 MIRABER, JOVELYN LOVINO
39375 MIRABUENO, BEVERLYN ESCOVER
39376 MIRABUENO, ERIC PARAÑAL
39377 MIRABUENO, MARIA SALVACION BUENSALIDA
39378 MIRADOR, JHONAMIE ABIS
39379 MIRADOR, MARY ROSE ECLEO
39380 MIRADOR, NANCY MAPALO
39381 MIRADOR, VANGIE BULIDO
39382 MIRADORA, MARY ANN RUBY PARTIBLE
39383 MIRAFLOR, ARMANDO JR ALCANTARA
39384 MIRAFLOR, MARIE CRIS NUDO
39385 MIRAFLORES, JOY BARTOLOME
39386 MIRAFUENTES, AILYN MENDEVIL
39387 MIRAFUENTES, JEALYN BERJAME
39388 MIRAFUENTES, JULIUS MONCAL
39389 MIRAFUENTES, JUSTIN LIBATIQUE
39390 MIRAFUENTES, MA FE DUALLO
39391 MIRAFUENTES, MERRY JANE PENES
39392 MIRAFUENTES, MYNJEAL VELASQUEZ
39393 MIRAFUENTES, THERESA CHARISSE DADO
39394 MIRAL, CHARLOTTE JOY CADUNGOG
39395 MIRAL, JUDY MAE ZAPATA
39396 MIRAL, SHEILA MARIE CARREON
39397 MIRALLES, ELLA FAITH TALAVERO
39398 MIRALLES, JUDY ANN LANO
39399 MIRALLES, MARIZ ELAINE PIAD
39400 MIRALLES, MERIECHEL RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 790 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39401 MIRALLES, MIA CANINO
39402 MIRAMBEL, KIMBERLY NIDAY
39403 MIRAN, ELYN FERRARIS
39404 MIRANDA, ABEGAIL
39405 MIRANDA, AILEEN CHAVEZ
39406 MIRANDA, AIZA GUMARO
39407 MIRANDA, ALDRIN MASUJER
39408 MIRANDA, ANALISA CASTRO
39409 MIRANDA, ANDY VERDIDA
39410 MIRANDA, ARDEL LINCEN CONTE
39411 MIRANDA, ASHLEY LEGASPI
39412 MIRANDA, AUDREY FERNANDO
39413 MIRANDA, CAMILLE LINSANGAN
39414 MIRANDA, CARYL AYA BALANGHIG
39415 MIRANDA, CHRISTIAN CADO
39416 MIRANDA, DANROSE BELLIDO
39417 MIRANDA, DAYANA LEYNES
39418 MIRANDA, DIANA BACELONIA
39419 MIRANDA, ELLAINE ANTONIO
39420 MIRANDA, FAISAL CABUTOTAN
39421 MIRANDA, GLADYS VILLACAMPA
39422 MIRANDA, GRANIEL GANNABAN
39423 MIRANDA, IVY AVILA
39424 MIRANDA, JAMIE SALAS
39425 MIRANDA, JENESIS AGCAOILI
39426 MIRANDA, JERICKA DE CASTRO
39427 MIRANDA, JESSICA MARIE GOMEZ
39428 MIRANDA, JOHN MICHAEL BELOLO
39429 MIRANDA, JOHN RIC PORTAJADA
39430 MIRANDA, JOIE
39431 MIRANDA, JONATHAN FAJARDO
39432 MIRANDA, JUDE
39433 MIRANDA, JUDY ANNE TAGATAC
39434 MIRANDA, KATHERINE BUENAVISTA
39435 MIRANDA, KRIZLIANNE MARIE INTAL
39436 MIRANDA, LANIE VIDAD
39437 MIRANDA, LOUELA RIVERA
39438 MIRANDA, LOURENE NICOLE ALFARO
39439 MIRANDA, MA JANE PASQUIN
39440 MIRANDA, MA LIEZEL FUENTES
39441 MIRANDA, MARC ALBERT RAGONJAN
39442 MIRANDA, MARIANNE LUMABI
39443 MIRANDA, MARIE MAR LUSAYA
39444 MIRANDA, MELISSA SANTILLAN
39445 MIRANDA, MICHELLE SADIAN
39446 MIRANDA, MUFFY SAMAR
39447 MIRANDA, PATRICK RENZ PUNU
39448 MIRANDA, PRINCESS DIANNE ROMBO
39449 MIRANDA, RACHELLE BELTRAN
39450 MIRANDA, REYNALDO JR BERJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 791 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39451 MIRANDA, RIZA RUTH
39452 MIRANDA, RONNA MAE GALON
39453 MIRANDA, ROSIE NUEVO
39454 MIRANDA, TAMIKA LEI ANGELES
39455 MIRANDA, VENUS TEJADA
39456 MIRANDA, WILBERT ARCEGA
39457 MIRANDAY, CARMELYN BANQUE
39458 MIRANO, ALYSSA LUCAS
39459 MIRAPLES, ERICA CORONA
39460 MIRAS, ADRIAN HIPE
39461 MIRAS, FRANCIS JOY BUENDIA
39462 MIRAS, GILINE GRACE ROFEROS
39463 MIRAS, KIEZER JUNE NGAMOY
39464 MIRAS, RICHELYN OBIERO
39465 MIRAS, RONA PRUDENTE
39466 MIRASOL, MARY GRACE DE GUZMAN
39467 MIRENDO, CINDY GARCIA
39468 MIRHAN, ABEGAIL
39469 MIRIQUILLO, CHERRY MAY SULIT
39470 MIRO, CHARLINE MATAS
39471 MIRO, JENNY ROSS CAWAYAN
39472 MIRO, MICHELLE ESPAÑO
39473 MIRONTOS, MATHEO MANLIGES
39474 MIROTE, BRIX ARABEJO
39475 MISA, ANDRO MALUYA
39476 MISA, ANGELICA SARSONAS
39477 MISA, ANNA MAE MERANO
39478 MISA, ARIANNE PIAD
39479 MISA, CATHLYN OCON
39480 MISA, CYRIL JAMES BONA
39481 MISA, JOHN JAY CUNANAN
39482 MISA, LANIBELLE GALO
39483 MISA, MICHELLE ANN NIEMES
39484 MISADOR, SHENALYN DEL ROSARIO
39485 MISAEN, MA NYLOFAR PILAY
39486 MISAEN, PETER JR PILAY
39487 MISAGAL, IAN MAE NEAR
39488 MISAJON, CHARLENE BERNAL
39489 MISAL, MARY JOY BUMACOD
39490 MISAL, MENLY LEONA
39491 MISIERA, LISA MARIE SOTTO
39492 MISLANG, KYNDRA NICOLE FABIA
39493 MISLANG, MARIVIC ROBLES
39494 MISLANG, SHEILA MAE MORALES
39495 MISLOS, CINDY NIVERA
39496 MISLOS, REYMARK
39497 MISOLA, MARY ROSE LAYNESA
39498 MISOLA, NICK BRYAN VILLAROSARIO
39499 MISPEROS, LIZA SISON
39500 MISSION, ELONA DE JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 792 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39501 MISSION, KRISTEL TRINIDAD
39502 MISSION, LEAH BOMEDIANO
39503 MISSION, LUSILLE CUENCA
39504 MISSION, MARK KLUSTER CALE
39505 MISSION, RITCHEL TANJAY
39506 MISTERIO, ELBERT LUMAPAS
39507 MISTRANTE, JANINO TEVES
39508 MISTRANZA, SHERYLL REPOYO
39509 MISTUL, FARHAN ABDULAUP
39510 MISUARY, NADSMA TANANG
39511 MITANTE, KATHERINE DUTERTE
39512 MITAS, LEA DINO
39513 MITMUG, IBRAHIM MITMUG
39514 MITRA, ANGELICA ARELLANO
39515 MITRA, ANNA ANGELICA MERCADO
39516 MITRA, APRIL ARTICONA
39517 MITRA, JELLY ANN DIONISIO
39518 MITRA, KATHYREEN ECLE
39519 MITRA, LADY KCHARIZZ REMOLIN
39520 MITRA, SAMUEL ISAAC
39521 MITRA, SHEENA MAE ESPANTO
39522 MITRA, TRIXIE DIVINE MOLINA
39523 MIZAL, MARY GLOR BEATO
39524 MIZONA, JUDITH GARCIA
39525 MIÑA, ARIES TATLONGHARI
39526 MIÑA, MARIA LUREN VALDEZ
39527 MIÑA, MARIAN PALIVINO
39528 MIÑA, MELROSE NUÑEZ
39529 MIÑAO, NIÑA MARIZ ANN SUMAGANG
39530 MIÑAO, RAMEL REMONSADA
39531 MIÑEQUE, NOEMI PACAYDE
39532 MIÑEZA, APRIL JOY MONTAÑEZ
39533 MIÑOLAS, MARIMAR CURATIVO
39534 MIÑON, RICA GALVERO
39535 MIÑOZA, ARIENNE DENIEGA
39536 MIÑOZA, CHARLITO JR ARDIENTE
39537 MIÑOZA, DONNA MAE
39538 MIÑOZA, JACKYLYN QUINTANA
39539 MIÑOZA, JUSTINIE MARIE TOLENTINO
39540 MIÑOZA, MANCEL IAN PEPITO
39541 MIÑOZA, MARY SHYLLE OPSAR
39542 MOAJE, RAFAEL MELLENDREZ
39543 MOBE, JOVITA MANTILLA
39544 MOBLANCO, MARK SANTOS
39545 MOCA, LOUELLA MANTE
39546 MOCNANGAN, ALEXANDER TICA-A
39547 MOCON, QUEENELYN DORMENTES
39548 MOCORRO, JORIC IBAY
39549 MOCORRO, JOY OMPOY
39550 MOCOY, ANALIZA AMANDORON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 793 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39551 MOCOY, JEFFREY SABADO
39552 MOCYAT, DYESEBEL CATNAS
39553 MODA, MARIEL VENUS
39554 MODALES, SHAIRA IBRAHIM
39555 MODBEG, JUNNIE JR SALANDRON
39556 MODEST, JUDY ANN ALMAZAN
39557 MODESTO, KRISHNA SOMBLINGO
39558 MODESTO, SHIELEZ ANNE OCHOA
39559 MODINA, CHRISHA LYN ETANG
39560 MODINO, JESSICA PEREZ
39561 MODINO, PETER BUENAFE
39562 MOFAR, JOLINA DE GUZMAN
39563 MOGADO, CHARMAINE ME-ANNE GABAYA
39564 MOGADO, KRIS ANNE TOLETE
39565 MOGOL, CRISPIN INONCILLO
39566 MOGUEIS, JHONELYN ROSE MANTES
39567 MOHAMAD, AHMAD BANGALAO
39568 MOHAMAD, ALEXANDER GONZAGA
39569 MOHAMAD, AMERA GUIAMALON
39570 MOHAMAD, BAILYN LABOG
39571 MOHAMMAD, FARHA BONGA
39572 MOHAMMAD, NUR-IN INTANG
39573 MOHAMMAD, OMAR KEVIN NGO
39574 MOHAMMAD ALI, FATIMA ZENDRA ISMAEL
39575 MOHAMMED, MURPHY PONCE
39576 MOHD JUNAIDY, NUR FARA AISYAH ASAN
39577 MOINA, ELAISA LACABA
39578 MOISES, ALVIN NOLASCO
39579 MOISES, CHERRY ANN GABALEO
39580 MOISES, JOE MARI LERUM
39581 MOISES, LEAMS JANE
39582 MOISES, LEZIEL ANGHAG
39583 MOISES, MA KARINA JOY SAPLA
39584 MOISES, REZELYN SABIDURIA
39585 MOJADO, DINA MARIECOR PASTRANO
39586 MOJADO, FRITZ ANGELO MARCELINO
39587 MOJADO, JAYFFERSON VASQUEZ
39588 MOJADO, JERALLIE DADA
39589 MOJADO, JESETTE GREÑAS
39590 MOJADO, JULUIS CARL GABONADA
39591 MOJADO, MAY DEPALLO
39592 MOJADO, PRINCESS DIVINE CAÑETE
39593 MOJADO, RESISTAR HERMIAS
39594 MOJAL, RUEL RAFAEL
39595 MOJANA, SWEET ZERLYN PADILLO
39596 MOJAR, ANGELICA MIÑON
39597 MOJAR, HANNAH MADIA
39598 MOJAR, MICA MIÑON
39599 MOJARES, GUALBERTO BACTOL
39600 MOJARES, SOFIA YASMIN BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 794 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39601 MOJECO, JENNICA MAY OCAMPO
39602 MOJICA, ADELE JOY HERMOSO
39603 MOJICA, ANGIE SAMONTEZA
39604 MOJICA, ANTONETTE DUHAYLUNGSOD
39605 MOJICA, DEBWINLAMBSTAR ANOBLING
39606 MOJICA, GIAN CARLO MENDOZA
39607 MOJICA, IVORY PELLOS
39608 MOJICA, JAYBEL VICTORIANO
39609 MOJICA, JENNIE LYN BRAVANTE
39610 MOJICA, JHON PAUL FLORES
39611 MOJICA, JOBELLE TABELISMA
39612 MOJICA, KATHLYN COSTELO
39613 MOJICA, KRISTEL ANNE OGNES
39614 MOJICA, LUCKY TITULAR
39615 MOJICA, MA CRISTINA CONVICTO
39616 MOJICA, MARTE GALZOTE
39617 MOJICA, REGINE ANN LIGSA
39618 MOJILLO, SHERALYN RAMA
39619 MOKALAM, TAGRIB LAPING
39620 MOKAMAD, SAIRIYA UGKA
39621 MOKAMAD, SHEHAN NUÑEZ
39622 MOLABOLA, GLOCIELLE FRIAS
39623 MOLAER, MARVIN SAMSON
39624 MOLANO, MA VIC RISA SISON
39625 MOLAR, LIBERT EVASCO
39626 MOLAR, REYNALYN DAYAO
39627 MOLAS, MARK JOHN MORIBUS
39628 MOLATO, KRISTINE CANGMAONG
39629 MOLATO, LOVELY JEAN
39630 MOLAWAN, VLADIMIR JAMORA
39631 MOLDE, GRITCHEN VELLINA
39632 MOLDE, HARRY JASON RAMOS
39633 MOLDE, REYCRIS BARAQUIA
39634 MOLDEZ, ANTHONY MANSO
39635 MOLDEZ, JENELYN RAMOS
39636 MOLE, KEZZY BETOS
39637 MOLE, NOEMIE TULLIAO
39638 MOLEG, EDMON MAGITLING
39639 MOLEJON, DIVE PIASAN
39640 MOLEJON, HANNAH JOY PROGELLA
39641 MOLEJON, HOPE RUTH LEQUIN
39642 MOLEJON, MYLENE CONDE
39643 MOLEÑO, CRISTIAN JASON GUISIHAN
39644 MOLI, FRENCEL DUHAYLUNGSOD
39645 MOLIETA, JORELIE BONGAROTAN
39646 MOLIJAR, MEG DIANNE MOLINA
39647 MOLIJON, IANNA RUZE CAÑADA
39648 MOLIN, ROXANNE MARIE ROJO
39649 MOLINA, ALLYN NERIO
39650 MOLINA, APPLE NESS LECIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 795 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39651 MOLINA, BEA MENESE
39652 MOLINA, BLESSE ANNE ALCALA
39653 MOLINA, CATHERINE JOY MARQUEZ
39654 MOLINA, CRISTINE HIDALGO
39655 MOLINA, ESTELLA MANAPOL
39656 MOLINA, FEBERT
39657 MOLINA, FLORENCE ERIKA KAREN PONTERAS
39658 MOLINA, FRANCES MAE COLLADO
39659 MOLINA, GERWIN NILO
39660 MOLINA, GISELLE SALVADOR
39661 MOLINA, IVAN THEODORE CHAN
39662 MOLINA, JACK ZIPAGAN
39663 MOLINA, JADE MARCOS
39664 MOLINA, JENNY UCLARAY
39665 MOLINA, JESSICA SAMBRANO
39666 MOLINA, JOANN BIONGAN
39667 MOLINA, JOHN MELVIN IBASCO
39668 MOLINA, JOVY KATES FAELDEN
39669 MOLINA, JULIE MAY NAZARENO
39670 MOLINA, KATE IBAY
39671 MOLINA, KRISTINE JOY PASCUAL
39672 MOLINA, LEIZEL LAUIGAN
39673 MOLINA, LEONOR TUMALA
39674 MOLINA, LORENCE RAPANUT
39675 MOLINA, LOVELY VIRAY
39676 MOLINA, LUCILLE ONDAP
39677 MOLINA, MA TERESA MARIANO
39678 MOLINA, MANILYN VALENZUELA
39679 MOLINA, MARIANNE RELLETA
39680 MOLINA, MARK ANTHONY BENTULAN
39681 MOLINA, MERRIAM MAE BRILLANTES
39682 MOLINA, MORLA GARCIA
39683 MOLINA, MYLA IBASCO
39684 MOLINA, MYLENE BEQUILLO
39685 MOLINA, NIÑO JOSEPH NUÑEZA
39686 MOLINA, OWEN TERONES
39687 MOLINA, RICHARD MORTERA
39688 MOLINA, RITCHELL PAJARON
39689 MOLINA, STEVEIN MORTEL
39690 MOLINA, TALA SABADO
39691 MOLINA, TRISTAN ERICSON SUAREZ
39692 MOLINA, WENELLYN PEREZ
39693 MOLINAS, RAMIE BERCERO
39694 MOLINES, AVE ALMOGUERRA
39695 MOLINES, MARY JOYCE CLAVE
39696 MOLINO, DEMIMORE
39697 MOLINO, GIA MAE MARTY
39698 MOLINO, JOELSAN ROMERO
39699 MOLINYAWE, MICHELL ZAMORA
39700 MOLIT, VICTORIA RULE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 796 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39701 MOLITAS, JENNY JOYCE SAQUITO
39702 MOLITAS, NADINE LINO
39703 MOLITO, ANA LIZA LACSAMANA
39704 MOLLANIDA, MARINELLE PANALIGAN
39705 MOLLANIDA, RIZAMAE BORJA
39706 MOLLEDA, JOAN MORENO
39707 MOLLEJON, HAYDIE ESPINOLA
39708 MOLLEJON, YVONIE AGACITA
39709 MOLLENIDO, RUEL BAJA
39710 MOLO, ANA FRIA PACUNDO
39711 MOLO, JANETH NANO
39712 MOLO, JUDY LYNNE TUMLOS
39713 MOLO, MARK PASTOR II TORIBIO
39714 MOLO, MICHELLE CABELLO
39715 MOLON, PAULA MAY LUMEN
39716 MOLOWA, RANESA JUAN
39717 MOLUD, VANESSA SEPARIS
39718 MOLVIZAR, FAITH JE SARAZA
39719 MOLVIZAR, JULOVERN SARAZA
39720 MOMO, FRANKLIN TAGOSE
39721 MOMO, JUMAR SOLON
39722 MOMONGAN, RICARDO JR HUTALLA
39723 MOMPAR, MARY ROSE TALANGAN
39724 MON, JUDY ANN HUNGGAY
39725 MONA-ALI, NASIM DIPATUAN
39726 MONANG, JEZEBEL CONINI
39727 MONANG, WILMA CARLOS
39728 MONAPCO, JORNALENE MARFIL
39729 MONARES, CATHERINE LUMAGBAS
39730 MONARES, CHARISSE TALARA
39731 MONARES, JENICA
39732 MONASTERIAL, JENNALYN OJASCASTRO
39733 MONCADA, ALEANNE JESSA MAGNO
39734 MONCADA, ANGELITA MODINA
39735 MONCADA, CHAREST JAPE
39736 MONCADA, CHARLOTE POLLENTE
39737 MONCADA, CHEEVER KLIEYD ATAMOSA
39738 MONCADA, JENNIFER GOMETER
39739 MONCAL, DINA CARBAJOSA
39740 MONCAWE, BEVERLY VALERIO
39741 MONCAWE, JENALYN MIRABETE
39742 MONCAWE, JOAN LAYOS
39743 MONCAYO, MARJORIE LAGDAAN
39744 MONCEDA, MA CATHERINE ROSALEJOS
39745 MONCEDA, PEA AURORA MASCARDO
39746 MONCEDA, RICHARD MAGALLON
39747 MONDA, ROSELYN PAHID
39748 MONDALO, KATHLEEN ANNE RIO
39749 MONDANO, JOEVEL CUBELO
39750 MONDANO, MAYDAY MERENCILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 797 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39751 MONDANO, RODENA NICAR
39752 MONDARES, CHERRY ANN TANDINGAN
39753 MONDAYA, ROSALINDA TORREMOCHA
39754 MONDEJAR, ANGEL MAE BORNEA
39755 MONDEJAR, CRISTINE MAE SUPLE
39756 MONDEJAR, GIGI LLEGA
39757 MONDEJAR, JEOFFREY QUIDOLES
39758 MONDEJAR, JOHN REY TULING
39759 MONDEJAR, JOHNSEEN SUMIGNAN
39760 MONDEJAR, JUDITH CABALIDA
39761 MONDEJAR, JUVEE ROSE MASAYAO
39762 MONDEJAR, KIMBERLY BORJA
39763 MONDEJAR, MARIA SILVINA PENDON
39764 MONDEJAR, PHILIP JAN ABAPO
39765 MONDEJAR, RAY HERANA
39766 MONDEJAR, SHIELA MAE MAGQUILAT
39767 MONDELO, DONNA ANNE JACOL
39768 MONDELO, EVELYN NGOHO
39769 MONDELO, JIM RITCHEL CERICOS
39770 MONDELO, JOSIE UDTOHAN
39771 MONDERIN, CHRESTYL TORRES
39772 MONDERO, RIZA MAE BAGASBAS
39773 MONDIA, BARBIE ANN LEBRILLA
39774 MONDIA, CEANDER YEN MIRAVALLES
39775 MONDIA, GEMMA GELBOLINGO
39776 MONDIA, JOHN KELVIN DELA CRUZ
39777 MONDIDO, ALLORD JUNE ROJO
39778 MONDIDO, JAMESON LAMBOT
39779 MONDIDO, JERMIS ROMA
39780 MONDIDO, LYNN MATARUM
39781 MONDIDO, SHERAND GHEY QUIMNO
39782 MONDIDO, TARA MAE BALLETA
39783 MONDOY, JEMIMA JULY PORQUIS
39784 MONDOÑEDO, AIRAH GAPATE
39785 MONDOÑEDO, ANNA MAE HAYAG
39786 MONDOÑEDO, JOSEPH RAMELLA
39787 MONDOÑEDO, MAYVEN COLLAMAR
39788 MONDRAGON, ALYSA
39789 MONDRAGON, CHRISTINE ANN ALBERCA
39790 MONDRAGON, GAINY ROSS CACHO
39791 MONDRAGON, GLYCEE BUBBLES JUANITE
39792 MONDRAGON, MADEL AMPER
39793 MONDRAGON, RICA PINEDA
39794 MONDREZA, JENNY LYN CUIZON
39795 MONEDERO, JOHN KARL ADANTE
39796 MONEL, SHANNEL SALISE
39797 MONENCILLO, RICSY JADE GALLANO
39798 MONENCILLO, SHEILA MAE CLITAR
39799 MONERA, ANGELIE YORONG
39800 MONES, CHRISELLE PARUNGAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 798 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39801 MONES, MERJORIE FULVADORA
39802 MONESIT, ISMAEL-MICHAEL JR CAOMATE
39803 MONESIT, SHARON ANN PEREZ
39804 MONEVA, DITCHEMARIE RONOLO
39805 MONEVA, HARVEY JAY PASAOL
39806 MONFERO, CARINA PALENTINOS
39807 MONFERO, GLADYS COBRES
39808 MONFERO, KRISTINE ECLAVIA
39809 MONFERO, MARCO ORIOSTE
39810 MONFORTE, BEVERLY TINDUGAN
39811 MONFORTE, CREZ DEMA-ALA
39812 MONFORTE, MA ANGELIQUE TUMALIUAN
39813 MONGADO, RICHARD RAZ
39814 MONGAS, ELMA BALANQUIT
39815 MONGAS, MELANIE BALANQUIT
39816 MONGAYA, GEO GABAS
39817 MONGAYA, HAZEL DE LARA
39818 MONGAYA, NOEMI PORIO
39819 MONGCAL, ANGELICA MAE LADERA
39820 MONGCUPA, MAE ANN ALEJADO
39821 MONGCUPA, ROGEN SALAC
39822 MONGE, AMALIA HOMEREZ
39823 MONGE, JOHN CARLO YADAO
39824 MONGE, VENNER IBARBIA
39825 MONICILLO, ANAMARIE
39826 MONIDIN, LENY ANN EDEZA
39827 MONILLA, GENELYN MARQUEZ
39828 MONING, JENIFER CEPILLO
39829 MONIS, ABIGAIL MAALA
39830 MONIS, KATRHINE JANE GARCIA
39831 MONIS, MAE APPLE BARDILLO
39832 MONIVA, EDY ROSE MONSANTO
39833 MONIVA, SARAH MAE GONZALES
39834 MONIÑO, ABEGAIL ABELIDO
39835 MONJE, ANGIE
39836 MONJE, MARIA JOY VILLORDON
39837 MONLEON, ALEX SULIT
39838 MONLEON, CARL VINCENT BELTRAN
39839 MONLEON, RUSSEL MONTIANO
39840 MONLEON, RYAN TURING
39841 MONOCAY, MYRA DULACA
39842 MONONG, MUDZNA NODADO
39843 MONOTILLA, KARINA BUENAFE
39844 MONREAL, AIRA JOSCH ARBIOL
39845 MONREAL, LARISA JOY PESCADERO
39846 MONREAL, LOVELY JOY MACATONG
39847 MONREAL, MARY ANN BANASIHAN
39848 MONREAL, MELODY ATIENZA
39849 MONREDONDO, JOEVELYN MARILLA
39850 MONREDONDO, VENICE PERSIGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 799 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39851 MONROID, CLINT LACNO
39852 MONROYO, JOHN LLOYD PAGADUAN
39853 MONSALE, ANDREAH MARIE MOLAVIZAR
39854 MONSALE, FRITZ JASON GENTAPANAN
39855 MONSALE, JUDY MAY AGUILLON
39856 MONSALES, AILLEEN GUIANG
39857 MONSALES, CHERRY ANNE CEBUANO
39858 MONSALUD, RONELYN ESTENZO
39859 MONSANTO, CHRISTIAN BATOL
39860 MONSANTO, KARLA JOY FETALVERO
39861 MONSANTO, MARISOL BAUTISTA
39862 MONSANTO, MARITES RONGASAN
39863 MONSANTO, NIÑO SAPALARAN
39864 MONSERATE, JASON JAMES BERMAS
39865 MONSERATE, JENNIFER SOMBRIA
39866 MONSERATE, PRELLEN JAY CALLANO
39867 MONSERATE, RECHIE SERVANDIL
39868 MONSERRAT, ARAMINA CATALAN
39869 MONSON, BRIAN MIGUEL FARILLON
39870 MONTA, CLARENCE GERONIMO
39871 MONTA, CLARK VICTOR DE ERIO
39872 MONTA, ROXAN SAMOYA
39873 MONTALA, AERON JOHN MAGYAWE
39874 MONTALAN, TESSA SALAZAR
39875 MONTALBA, GLORY MAE MADRONA
39876 MONTALBAN, ARIANE CHARIZ DORONILA
39877 MONTALBAN, JANINE NICODEMUS
39878 MONTALBAN, ROSE MAE JALUAG
39879 MONTALBO, KARYL DE LEON
39880 MONTALBO, LORETO ENRIQUE ONGOTAN
39881 MONTALBO, MARY GRACE SEBIDO
39882 MONTALES, DWIN ROSE MOJARES
39883 MONTALES, GEMMALYN ESMAD
39884 MONTALES, LAILANNIE ROLDAN
39885 MONTALLA, MARY JANE ISLA
39886 MONTALLANA, JAYSON AGUILLO
39887 MONTALLANA, JIAN NEERU TENEDERO
39888 MONTALVO, CHARLSTON TANGUAN
39889 MONTALVO, JONALYN ERANA
39890 MONTALVO, LEO JAMANDRE
39891 MONTALVO, MELRENCH JAROD PETROLA
39892 MONTALVO, ZEN MODGIL
39893 MONTANA, ESTRELLA MOPON
39894 MONTANCES, APRIL DIGNO
39895 MONTANEJOS, JESSA MICHA CHIVA
39896 MONTANI, OTTOMAN JR BLAO
39897 MONTANIEL, ROMIL LUZANO
39898 MONTANO, LUNINGNING DAMIANO
39899 MONTARON, JASON ENTERIA
39900 MONTAWAL, FATIMA UNGGUI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 800 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39901 MONTAWAR, RETIZA DAYABA
39902 MONTAYRE, RANDOLPH JR VICTORIANO
39903 MONTAÑA, KRISH MYRISH DINGLASA
39904 MONTAÑEZ, CRISTINE SAN ANDRES
39905 MONTAÑEZ, JAZZY JEFF VIRTUDAZO
39906 MONTAÑEZ, JOANA MARIE BRAVO
39907 MONTAÑEZ, RAMIL GALICIA
39908 MONTAÑEZ, SHEILA MAY CALUMBIRAN
39909 MONTAÑEZ, VEBB VALENS POTOT
39910 MONTAÑO, BRETT MATTHEW ALMONICAR
39911 MONTAÑO, CAMILLE PABELLO
39912 MONTAÑO, CHRISTINE ECHAVEZ
39913 MONTAÑO, CHRISTINE JOY DE ASIS
39914 MONTAÑO, EUNICE PLACIDO
39915 MONTAÑO, GRACE NAMBATAC
39916 MONTAÑO, HANNAH CALAPARDO
39917 MONTAÑO, VANESSA LEGADA
39918 MONTE, JENALIE DACAL
39919 MONTE, MYLEN CAPUYAN
39920 MONTE, MYLEN DISIN
39921 MONTE, REGINE LAGARDE
39922 MONTE DE RAMOS, RYAN OCAY
39923 MONTEAGUDO, MICAH CABACIS
39924 MONTEALEGRE, MA THEA LAQUINDANUM
39925 MONTEALEGRE, MADELINE BAGUIOS
39926 MONTEALTO, CHARMAINE BURON
39927 MONTEALTO, FRANCIS JOHN GANIA
39928 MONTEALTO, GIE MARIE HANDUMON
39929 MONTEALTO, JASTINE FRITZ MAHINAY
39930 MONTEALTO, JESSA FORMOSO
39931 MONTEALTO, RHEA AGTAY
39932 MONTEALTO, WARLIE JOY QUILO
39933 MONTEBON, FILJAY LEANITH MAGAN
39934 MONTEBON, JESSALYN REBUYAS
39935 MONTEBON, LANCE GABRIEL DEFENSOR
39936 MONTEBON, MANUEL THERESE MAE ORTIZ
39937 MONTEBON, MARIA JONESA ASIERTO
39938 MONTECALVO, GIAN VALERIE BALUYOT
39939 MONTECALVO, KEVIN ABABA
39940 MONTECALVO, LOVELY CAÑETE
39941 MONTECILLANOS, REGINE HYCINTH ASAHID
39942 MONTECILLO, BABY RUTH JACABAN
39943 MONTECILLO, GLADYS MAE GRACIA
39944 MONTECILLO, JAN VINCENT MILLARES
39945 MONTECILLO, MARLYN CERO
39946 MONTECILLO, MELROSE JEAN ERMAC
39947 MONTECINA, NYREL
39948 MONTECINO, ARIANNE
39949 MONTECINO, JESEL MAE KADUSALE
39950 MONTECLAR, STEPHANIE JANE ORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 801 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39951 MONTECLARO, CHERYL BERNADAS
39952 MONTECLARO, CYZEL JANE LABIAO
39953 MONTECLARO, KATE NICOLE HONTIVEROS
39954 MONTECOD, CHANEL PARAGADOS
39955 MONTEDERAMOS, CRIS JOY LAROA
39956 MONTEDERAMOS, NIÑA FE CEPRES
39957 MONTEFALCO, RICA JANE CUARESMA
39958 MONTEFALCON, CLARISSA VALENCIA
39959 MONTEFALCON, EMILOU LONZANIDA
39960 MONTEFALCON, KIM ALAAN
39961 MONTEFALCON, YVAN GRACE JUMAWAN
39962 MONTEHERMOSO, IVY MAYO
39963 MONTEIRO, KAREN DOBLE
39964 MONTEIRO, MARICRIS BORGONOS
39965 MONTEIRO, SARAH FERANTE
39966 MONTEJO, ARNOLD BALILI
39967 MONTEJO, BABYLYN SAMANIEGO
39968 MONTEJO, CARLA GIAN
39969 MONTEJO, MA CLAUDETH LABRO
39970 MONTEJO, MAY-ANN PERINO
39971 MONTEJO, MERIEL GALIDO
39972 MONTEJO, MERY MARIAL ARELLANO
39973 MONTEJO, MILDRED PEREZ
39974 MONTEJO, REGINE LUMIDAO
39975 MONTEJO, REYMARK OBIS
39976 MONTEJO, RHEA MAE ESTORGIO
39977 MONTEJO, ROSIELYN BALANDAY
39978 MONTELIBANO, MARFE JAN ABELLO
39979 MONTEMAYOR, CARESSA SAEZ
39980 MONTEMAYOR, EDMON LINGAT
39981 MONTEMAYOR, ERICK CRUZ
39982 MONTEMAYOR, ERJEAN TACALAN
39983 MONTEMAYOR, JANESSA AMOR LOPEZ
39984 MONTEMAYOR, JUVELYN BANGUERAN
39985 MONTEMAYOR, MERLINA QUIBOLOY
39986 MONTEMAYOR, PRINCESS ANA LIONGSON
39987 MONTEMAYOR, VIVIAN LAMOSTE
39988 MONTEMAYORES, ALEX GERUNDIO
39989 MONTEMOLIN, MARIO JR CARO
39990 MONTENEGRO, ANGELICA LOZADA
39991 MONTENEGRO, DAISY BARADE
39992 MONTENEGRO, DELIGHT DALAGAN
39993 MONTENEGRO, GRACE MAE ORILLO
39994 MONTENEGRO, IRA NIÑO CARANDANG
39995 MONTENEGRO, JERMON BERNALDEZ
39996 MONTENEGRO, KHRISTINE DEE LABIS
39997 MONTENEGRO, MARJORIE
39998 MONTENEGRO, MARY GRACE ROM
39999 MONTENEGRO, RAYMOND KLEIN DADOR
40000 MONTENEGRO, ROXANE ONIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 802 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40001 MONTENEGRO, SHAIRRA PAULA LACSON
40002 MONTENEGRO, SHEENA ROSE MERCADO
40003 MONTEPALCON, JOYCE
40004 MONTEPOLCA, ANALIE DUMALAGA
40005 MONTER, ANGELINE BELDERA
40006 MONTER, FATIMA KAYE TANGA-AN
40007 MONTER, IVY LHYN ABAPO
40008 MONTER, JURIECAR OCBA
40009 MONTER, REGINE ESPIEL
40010 MONTERA, EVA MARIE MACUTO
40011 MONTERA, ROXANNE VALENCE
40012 MONTERDE, ANGELICA CAÑETE
40013 MONTERDE, BERNADETTE LOUISE CAMOSA
40014 MONTERDE, DIANA PALCONE
40015 MONTERDE, DIANNE MARIE TAN
40016 MONTERDE, MA VICTORIA GEÑOSO
40017 MONTERDE, ROSE JANE COYOCA
40018 MONTERERO, MARIA NIKKI SORE
40019 MONTEREY, JEANNA ROCHELLE QUEJA
40020 MONTEREY, RECHELLE MAGPANTAY
40021 MONTERMOSO, NOVELYN SAYOD
40022 MONTERNEL, ZARLEN ROSE CAPISTRANO
40023 MONTERO, ALEXANDER BURCE
40024 MONTERO, CEDEL MARIE ENTRATA
40025 MONTERO, CHAVELITA BURAC
40026 MONTERO, DIANNA ROSE MANGAYA
40027 MONTERO, JAISON SUSON
40028 MONTERO, JAYPEE GUEVARRA
40029 MONTERO, JESSICA PANALIGAN
40030 MONTERO, JHONAMAE LUBERAS
40031 MONTERO, JOANNA AGUSTIN
40032 MONTERO, MARIE CLAIRE FERANGCO
40033 MONTERO, MAYVELIN MILES
40034 MONTERO, MONICA MAE MENDRIQUE
40035 MONTERO, NOLY TEGA
40036 MONTERO, PATRICIA PAULA RICO
40037 MONTERO, RODELYN ARMERO
40038 MONTERO, SHEENA MAE MENDOZA
40039 MONTERO, SHEILA MAE ESPAÑOLA
40040 MONTERO, STEVEN MACUNDO
40041 MONTERO, WENDY FELECIO
40042 MONTEROLA, BERNADETTE TISANG
40043 MONTEROLA, MARY ROSE JOY ARCEGA
40044 MONTERON, FRANCIS AVERIAN BIONG
40045 MONTERON, JOHN LAURENCE ABANCIA
40046 MONTERON, LEA PAMILACAN
40047 MONTERON, PJ BOY TOMALON
40048 MONTERONA, MATTHEW SIAREZ
40049 MONTEROSO, GERALD ORACION
40050 MONTEROSO, MECCA OLAGUER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 803 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40051 MONTEROYO, ANA LIZA LLANETA
40052 MONTEROZO, MARVIN SOTIANGCO
40053 MONTEROZO, MONICA CUYOS
40054 MONTERUBIO, KAREN JOY MALANA
40055 MONTES, CELSO JR LAVADOR
40056 MONTES, CHONA YASON
40057 MONTES, CHRISTIAN ISRAEL MACOY
40058 MONTES, FRANCHESKA MAE CASTRO
40059 MONTES, HAIZEL LLORENTE
40060 MONTES, JINE MAE MONTERO
40061 MONTES, JOLINA BOCO
40062 MONTES, LOUISE MARIE ROCHELLE DIALINO
40063 MONTES, MA ANGELA TINGUBAN
40064 MONTES, MARC IANN CASTRO
40065 MONTES, NECHEL CANTO
40066 MONTES, NORRIE LOU YONSON
40067 MONTES, RICKA ANGELA MADERA
40068 MONTESA, MIA TRISHA CEZAR
40069 MONTESCLAROS, APRIL JEAN TORREFIEL
40070 MONTESCLAROS, DENISE KAMILLE YBAÑEZ
40071 MONTESCLAROS, DYNA MAE BOHOL
40072 MONTESCLAROS, GLECELO BINONGO
40073 MONTESCLAROS, NOVEEM ECHAVEZ
40074 MONTESIOSO, ELLA GANOZA
40075 MONTESOR, LYNUEL MATINONG
40076 MONTEVERDE, CHRISTHEL JOLO
40077 MONTEVERDE, ESTHER JOY ALCARAZ
40078 MONTEVILLA, KATHLEEN ROTONI
40079 MONTEVIRGEN, GINALYN MOLINO
40080 MONTEZA, DYNACELLE SUAREZ
40081 MONTEZA, GERALDINE PELAYO
40082 MONTEZA, GISELA BERIOSO
40083 MONTEZA, JOLINA
40084 MONTEZA, LENDSAY BEBAT
40085 MONTEZO, DANIA MAE CAÑEDO
40086 MONTIBON, ELIZA VILLENA
40087 MONTIBON, YVONNE ARROGANCIA
40088 MONTICALBO, MA KATRINA LAGRIMAS
40089 MONTICALBO, MICHELLE ANNE BONBON
40090 MONTIEL, HAZEL OCAMPO
40091 MONTIGO, MAYVIELYN BILOCURA
40092 MONTILA, SITTIE YASHMIN JUMAWID
40093 MONTILLA, AIZA APLAYA
40094 MONTILLA, ALFREDO JR RUFEROS
40095 MONTILLA, ALVIN DAYANAN
40096 MONTILLA, ANN MICHELLE DIOQUINO
40097 MONTILLA, BERNADETTE VALENZUELA
40098 MONTILLA, DINA MAE DAYANAN
40099 MONTILLA, HONEY GRACE VILLAFUERTE
40100 MONTILLA, JOCELYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 804 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40101 MONTILLA, MYRA MAE DELOS SANTOS
40102 MONTILLA, RUBY JEAN SAMA
40103 MONTILLA, WOWIE YGOT
40104 MONTILLANO, JENNYROSE BANTILAN
40105 MONTILLANO, LAICA MAE BAL
40106 MONTINA, ANA RITA MABOLO
40107 MONTINOLA, ANDRES JAMES DIOLA
40108 MONTINOLA, RUBEN JR CELENDRO
40109 MONTIZA, JENELYN JAVIER
40110 MONTO, FATIMA PADAPAT
40111 MONTOJO, ALMA MAZO
40112 MONTOJO, JERLYN RIÑO
40113 MONTOLO, HANSEL VILLACERAN
40114 MONTOLO, MERCY JOY BATIANCILA
40115 MONTON, CHRISTIAN ALBERT
40116 MONTON, CHRISTIN JOAN TAMPOR
40117 MONTON, MARIANNE PALANAS
40118 MONTON, MIA JANE DIMAANO
40119 MONTON, RAQUEL JUBAY
40120 MONTORO, SHIELA MAE BELARDO
40121 MONTOYA, CHARLENE JEAN CABAYA
40122 MONTOYA, CYLINE JAYANNE DEL ROSARIO
40123 MONTOYA, ERLLEN JANE MATIBAG
40124 MONTOYA, ERNA LISING
40125 MONTOYA, MARIA FE LIBRES
40126 MONTOYA, MARICAR BIOBORDA
40127 MONTOYA, ROSELIE DADIZ
40128 MONTOYA, YVES JOHN SIGUA
40129 MONZALES, CHRISTINA BIDAS
40130 MONZOLIN, MIA MAUREEN BRACERO
40131 MONZON, MARIEL MANALO
40132 MOPAS, ESTHER JOY PALIZA
40133 MOQUERIO, ROLIEMAE SERNA
40134 MOQUETE, CAROL JOY CLOMATA
40135 MOQUITE, EMIE SOLANIA
40136 MORA, ARIEL QUITO
40137 MORA, BUENA CALILAN
40138 MORA, EMMYLOU RAÑA
40139 MORA, JELLALYN VARONA
40140 MORA, RECHILDA DURA
40141 MORA, RONNITH DELA ROSA
40142 MORABE, KAREN CALUMPIANO
40143 MORABE, TROY DALAG
40144 MORACA, JONALYN TEQUIN
40145 MORACA, RAISHAREN CUACA
40146 MORADA, ALYSSA GONZAGA
40147 MORADA, CRISTEL NARRA
40148 MORADA, GIL VERGILIO SODSOD
40149 MORADA, JACQUELINE CAUNCA
40150 MORADA, JOHNCY PRUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 805 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40151 MORADA, JONA MAE RESARI
40152 MORADA, JOSEPH
40153 MORADA, MARIA LUZ VALLADOLID
40154 MORADA, MITZI LACSA
40155 MORADA, ROMNICK LAURIO
40156 MORADAS, MARIVEL GUBAT
40157 MORADO, BABY JENN LOZADA
40158 MORADO, EMIE TENER
40159 MORADO, EVELYN BANTILO
40160 MORADO, JE-AN PARDALEZ
40161 MORAL, AMANDA FLORES
40162 MORAL, ANABELLE PAMATI-AN
40163 MORAL, JENNY DOCTOLERO
40164 MORAL, JOAN GARCIA
40165 MORAL, JOMELYN MAGADA
40166 MORAL, KIMBERLY MAE
40167 MORAL, LHYCA DEL MUNDO
40168 MORAL, MARJORIE MONTIAGODO
40169 MORAL, MARVIN AGUSTIN BALDERA
40170 MORAL, SAMUEL BAJACA
40171 MORAL, SHARMAINE RABINO
40172 MORAL, SHEILA MAE SEGOVIA
40173 MORAL, THRICIA MAE DELECTOR
40174 MORALDE, DEANNE CHEANGGA
40175 MORALDE, MA LIZETTE MABIYA
40176 MORALDE, MARK GIL DIONALDO
40177 MORALDE, RONALD HAMAC
40178 MORALES, ADRIAN ROSALES
40179 MORALES, ALGENA
40180 MORALES, ALMA SALVADOR
40181 MORALES, ALYSSA MARIE TABANGAN
40182 MORALES, ANA ROSE ENRIQUEZ
40183 MORALES, ANGEL ONDAYON
40184 MORALES, ANGELICA REYES
40185 MORALES, AYRA OBLEA
40186 MORALES, BEVERLY ANDRADE
40187 MORALES, BRIZKA ANNALU PANALIGAN
40188 MORALES, CHERRY MAE LASPIÑAS
40189 MORALES, CHRISTINA HERMOSILLA
40190 MORALES, CLARENCE DOMINCIL
40191 MORALES, DAILAN PADUA
40192 MORALES, DANLY JOY PASCUA
40193 MORALES, DEXTER CUYOS
40194 MORALES, DIANA SOLIS
40195 MORALES, DORRIS MARIE VEDEJA
40196 MORALES, EMERALD COLOBONG
40197 MORALES, ERNESTO III CRISTOBAL
40198 MORALES, ERNIE PAULINO
40199 MORALES, FATIMA PERSIGAS
40200 MORALES, GENNA MAE BULAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 806 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40201 MORALES, GLIZA MAE MONARES
40202 MORALES, IRON GADOR
40203 MORALES, JACKELYN BESO
40204 MORALES, JAKE FLOYD BALICAO
40205 MORALES, JAMILA FAYE LIMTINGCO
40206 MORALES, JANICE ZAMORA
40207 MORALES, JAYSON JAVILONAR
40208 MORALES, JAZELLE JOY TOQUERO
40209 MORALES, JESSICA MAGNO
40210 MORALES, JIEZEL CALMA
40211 MORALES, JOBELLE MAE PACON
40212 MORALES, JOCELYN STA MARIA
40213 MORALES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER GETARUELAS
40214 MORALES, JOHN MARK DEOCARES
40215 MORALES, JOLLYBETH MAUYAO
40216 MORALES, JOPHEN LEO BILLONA
40217 MORALES, JUDE NICOLAS
40218 MORALES, JUDY ANN ALANO
40219 MORALES, JUNE JOVIN MIRALLES
40220 MORALES, JUNINA ROXAN PINEDA
40221 MORALES, KERUBIN RAMENTO
40222 MORALES, KEVIN JOHN MUÑEZ
40223 MORALES, KHRISTINE ANNE JOY BRITANICO
40224 MORALES, KURT MOORE AQUINO
40225 MORALES, LADY DIANE CARAMAT
40226 MORALES, LESTER SOCORRO
40227 MORALES, LOPE JR PADILLA
40228 MORALES, LORVELYN INOT
40229 MORALES, MA JESSICA DE VARAZ
40230 MORALES, MAGDALENA VICENTE
40231 MORALES, MARIA CRISTINA LACANILAO
40232 MORALES, MARIA MELCA GEVERO
40233 MORALES, MARICRIS VINASOY
40234 MORALES, MARITA MALOLES
40235 MORALES, MARRY ANN JANE CHAN
40236 MORALES, MARVIN DAGDAG
40237 MORALES, MARY HEART ABENDAÑO
40238 MORALES, MARY JANE NAPILI
40239 MORALES, MARY JEAN MAYORES
40240 MORALES, MEL KEVIN VILLAVELEZ
40241 MORALES, MICA JOLINA RAGUINDIN
40242 MORALES, MITCH ROSALES
40243 MORALES, NEIL TIMOTHY CARVAJAL
40244 MORALES, NOVE FIRST REYES
40245 MORALES, PATRICIA MARIE VIVAS
40246 MORALES, PRINCESS JOY DELMONTE
40247 MORALES, PRINCESS NATHALIE ALIMPOLOS
40248 MORALES, QUENILYN ADAPON
40249 MORALES, RACHEL JANE LOVINA
40250 MORALES, RACHELLE JAGONOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 807 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40251 MORALES, RALPH LAUREN LAGRIMAS
40252 MORALES, REACHELLE MAIDY GALERA
40253 MORALES, REGGIE RACA
40254 MORALES, RHECHELLE ROBENACIO
40255 MORALES, RICHARD CONTADO
40256 MORALES, RICKY ELVIN JHON GUIAMAT
40257 MORALES, RIZALINA MENOR
40258 MORALES, ROSE ANN
40259 MORALES, ROSEMARIE COMPIO
40260 MORALES, SUZETTE MAGLINTE
40261 MORALES, SWETZEL CZAI PACLE
40262 MORALES, SYRA MOLLONA
40263 MORALES, THERESE CARMILLE BUAL
40264 MORALES, WILLIAM CUYOS
40265 MORALES, YESA MEL DADIVAS
40266 MORALES, ZALDY EVANGELISTA
40267 MORALETA, CLARENCE NIKKA RAMIREZ
40268 MORALISTA, MELANIE JOLIGON
40269 MORALLA, BON AXL
40270 MORALLO, DAMA CASTOR
40271 MORALLOS, CEZAR EMFIRMO
40272 MORALLOS, GENESIS CASES
40273 MORALLOS, HARRIET VOCES
40274 MORALLOS, HAZEL BALDERA
40275 MORALLOS, ROSELYN SIERVO
40276 MORAN, ANAMARIE PAGASPAS
40277 MORAN, ANGEL RUTH BELANIZO
40278 MORAN, FERDINAND JR GARINGA
40279 MORAN, MARJORIE PALOTES
40280 MORAN, RANDY DIAZ
40281 MORANCIL, KAYE PENSOL
40282 MORANCIL, NICOLE MINGUEZ
40283 MORANDARTE, MARINEL ESPINOLA
40284 MORANDARTE, UNIS CABANOS
40285 MORANDO, LANCE ANGELO ARROYO
40286 MORANO, ANNA MARIE PANDAC
40287 MORANTE, CHARIS MORANO
40288 MORANTE, GERRY MAGUAD
40289 MORANTE, JILL JACULINA
40290 MORANTES, ARGIE OSUYOS
40291 MORANTES, JUSTICE MARIE AYCO
40292 MORAS, ANGELICA JAIME
40293 MORATA, EDGAR II JAGNA
40294 MORATA, FRITCHIE LAGUNA
40295 MORATA, LESTER VILLASEÑOR
40296 MORATA, PATRICK SALAMIA
40297 MORATAL, ANA ALVIE REBECHE
40298 MORATALLA, CHERIE FE VENTOLERO
40299 MORATALLA, ROSE MHARIE NAVARRO
40300 MORATILLA, CINTLI AGBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 808 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40301 MORCIA, GIL BETANIA
40302 MORCILLA, ANGELICA LINATOC
40303 MORCILLA, DIANNE ANGULO
40304 MORCILLA, ROCHELLE JARABECE
40305 MORCILLO, JULIE ANN PORTUGUEZ
40306 MORCILLOS, CYRIL MACAPOBRE
40307 MORCO, JECEL DELEN
40308 MORDENO, KEREN DAM DEJOLDE
40309 MORDENO, MEDIZA THERESSE ALAC
40310 MORDENO, RYAN ABOC
40311 MORE, REGIELYN MELO
40312 MOREDO, JAMAICA JADE MEJICO
40313 MOREDO, JAYRIZA CIRCULADO
40314 MOREDO, JENNYROSE MACALINDONG
40315 MOREDO, MALEOZA JANE RICO
40316 MORELOS, MA DANA NOREEN PACHECO
40317 MORENO, ABBIE HUNGRIA
40318 MORENO, ALLENE ARA MAE MARASIGAN
40319 MORENO, AMORMIA CARAYO
40320 MORENO, ANA MARIA POSIO
40321 MORENO, ARIEL DELA CRUZ
40322 MORENO, ARMIELIELA OBEÑA
40323 MORENO, CARISSA ASUAN
40324 MORENO, CARLA ENCINARES
40325 MORENO, CHERRY JOY HIDALGO
40326 MORENO, COLEEN PALMA
40327 MORENO, CRIS NAIEL BENIGNO
40328 MORENO, DANILO BRIONES
40329 MORENO, DIOMEL LUBATON
40330 MORENO, DONNA SHYRA GONZALES
40331 MORENO, EDMAEL LAPIS
40332 MORENO, EVALIZA FAJARITO
40333 MORENO, FRANCISCO ROTONI
40334 MORENO, GLORY ANNE BAUTISTA
40335 MORENO, ILAH MARIE ANDREA EUGENIO
40336 MORENO, JEZIEL SIBONGA
40337 MORENO, JHONA ROSE JOY TARREGA
40338 MORENO, JO-AN MARCIANO
40339 MORENO, JOHN CLIFFORD TORRES
40340 MORENO, JOHNLIE PRIEL
40341 MORENO, JONATHAN MARIANO
40342 MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL OSIT
40343 MORENO, KAREN PASCO
40344 MORENO, KERRY VON DEPANO
40345 MORENO, KRIS KAYE ERAÑA
40346 MORENO, MARIA AILYN MAGBAGAY
40347 MORENO, MARICAR DOLORICO
40348 MORENO, MARY FLOR CEZAR
40349 MORENO, MELISSA GAMBO
40350 MORENO, MICHAEL JR MERCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 809 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40351 MORENO, RACHEL FRANCISCO
40352 MORENO, ROSANO CARLO PAJARITO
40353 MORENO, ROSE ANN SOL
40354 MORENO, ROSHEL PASIONA
40355 MORENO, RUSSEL DAVE FUENTES
40356 MORENO, SHAIRNA CLOVIE WAKAT
40357 MORENTE, KATLEEN CRISELE LUMANTA
40358 MORERA, RUBY LEE CABALING
40359 MORES, DINAH DANE CANALES
40360 MORES, MARY CHRIS MIRIALES
40361 MORES, NESTOR JR DAIZ
40362 MORESCA, RIZZA GUTIERREZ
40363 MORETE, LOVELY MORATE
40364 MORETO, JUNY JANE HOLANDA
40365 MOREÑO, AIRA BLESS HISONA
40366 MORFE, ANALIZA CAPISTRANO
40367 MORFE, ELIZABETH LORCHA
40368 MORFE, GRACE DIVINE BIOLA
40369 MORFE, LOUISE CLAIRE ENCISO
40370 MORGA, APPLE MAE CAMPUS
40371 MORGA, KRISLEENE IBONY ELORDE
40372 MORGADEZ, EDWARD DUMALAGAN
40373 MORGADEZ, JEVON RESCO
40374 MORGADO, ALMA GRACE DOMINGO
40375 MORGADO, CHRISTINE HALOOT
40376 MORGADO, GIAN MAY MOLINO
40377 MORI, AILEZ KEIN PASCO
40378 MORI, APRIL LYN SAROL
40379 MORIAL, ELMER SARCOL
40380 MORIDO, TERRENCE JOHN MANUEL
40381 MORIE, MARIAN BRIVA
40382 MORIGO, RECHELLE RULIDA
40383 MORIJON, ERIKA MARCH ROSOS
40384 MORILLA, AILA MAE BENDIJO
40385 MORILLA, KRISTEL MAE
40386 MORILLO, AMELIA LEGUA
40387 MORILLO, ASSMINE VILARDO
40388 MORILLO, CHRISTIAN BEDIA
40389 MORILLO, ELA ANDREA MASBAD
40390 MORILLO, GIRLEY JANE RICALDE
40391 MORILLO, JOY ELLEN MATRE
40392 MORILLO, JUDY ANN ROMA
40393 MORILLO, KARCH ALSONG
40394 MORILLO, MERCY AGUILA
40395 MORILLO, RALPH LORAÑA
40396 MORILLO, REDITO NARCA
40397 MORIN, GIAN ALDWIN ABELLO
40398 MORIN, MARVIN SEROT
40399 MORING, ANTHONY MARK PASCO
40400 MORIS, ANGELITA YUZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 810 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40401 MORIS, JAY-BOY ISO
40402 MORIT, KAYZEELYN SUMATRA
40403 MORIT, RACHEL FERIL
40404 MORITE, ANALYN SAY
40405 MORITO, LEONIKKA PANGANIBAN
40406 MORIÑO, NEIL FRANC DULCE
40407 MORLA, IVYROSE PASAMONTE
40408 MORO, CARLO CASULLA
40409 MORONG, FLORINDA LIZA HISTORILLO
40410 MOROSCALLO, TEODORO JR TORRES
40411 MOROTA, FRANCIS JASON MINAY
40412 MORPE, AZHLEY GENOVA
40413 MORQUEDA, EDELYN LARIOSA
40414 MORRE, MICHAEL JR CARILLO
40415 MORRE, ROLANDO JR RESTAURO
40416 MORRE, RUSSEL CARINGAL
40417 MORRONDOZ, KATHERINE JOY MAESTRE
40418 MORTA, ANGELA MAE DELOS SANTOS
40419 MORTA, MA EDITH PAULA SALAZAR
40420 MORTA, ROLAND DE GUZMAN
40421 MORTAL, TIFFANNIE GRACE ENAYA
40422 MORTE, GRACESHYL VALLEJO
40423 MORTEGA, JONILA GRACE FERNANDO
40424 MORTEL, ARJAY ROGEN DE LARA
40425 MORTEL, CHRISTOPHER ORLINA
40426 MORTEL, CZARINA GAYLE GACILO
40427 MORTEL, KRISTEL KAY MARCELINO
40428 MORTEL, LENARD DE ASIS
40429 MORTEL, LOUIE MORGADO
40430 MORTEL, MA JESSICA MAE ARTANA
40431 MORTEL, QUERISA INGRID LOPEZ
40432 MORTERA, KAREN FAITH ORTIZ
40433 MORTILLA, MA PAOLA THERESA DEMDAM
40434 MORTILLA, MARICEL MARASIGAN
40435 MORTIZ, MELARY MAE BAYLOSIS
40436 MORTOS, JONELA GACO
40437 MOSA, MAY ANN SIMEROS
40438 MOSADA, ARIEL MARTINEZ
40439 MOSAID, MOHAMMAD JAFER SULTAN
40440 MOSCA, JINGKIE PASQUITO
40441 MOSCA, JULIET GALIDO
40442 MOSCATEL, MARK ERWIN HUESCA
40443 MOSCOSO, DENVER MONICO
40444 MOSCOSO, DONNABEL PORMENTO
40445 MOSCOSO, NADENE OPERIO
40446 MOSENABRE, NEMRHOD ESTAPIA
40447 MOSLARES, KEENA ANGEL QUELA
40448 MOSNGE, JOVITO CAPINLAC
40449 MOSO, MERSON ROSALES
40450 MOSQUEDA, ANNALOU TUMULAK
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 811 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40451 MOSQUEDA, GEORIZA CLEVE ANDAGAN
40452 MOSQUEDA, RIANE JOY LAUD
40453 MOSQUERA, CHARY JANE TOLIAO
40454 MOSQUERA, DIVINE AMANTE
40455 MOSQUERA, GERLIE DOLINO
40456 MOSQUERA, JESSON EGARAN
40457 MOSQUERA, MARIA GELINE SAN PEDRO
40458 MOSQUERA, MYRNA GATTOC
40459 MOSQUERA, REYNOLD
40460 MOSQUITE, ROCHELLE NARES
40461 MOSQUITO, KAREN JOSETTE BITOR
40462 MOSQUITO, MARIA QUEENNA DAGSAAN
40463 MOSQUITO, MARJORIE JOY NONAN
40464 MOSTEIRO, GENESIS MAGURA
40465 MOSTER, GENEVIEVE ALCORIZA
40466 MOSTOLES, JUDY ANN NAPARATO
40467 MOSTOLES, RODRIGO JR REDONDO
40468 MOSTRALIAS, MARICON CELESTIAL
40469 MOSURA, ANGELICA GRACIA RITA MOCON
40470 MOTALAM, FRENSIS CAPISTRANO
40471 MOTALIB, SUMMAYYAH PAMLIAN
40472 MOTAS, BIENVENIDO II GACULA
40473 MOTAS, GUENLYN JEAN SEVILLA
40474 MOTAS, JULIE ANN LOYOLA
40475 MOTEA, CORITHA LAGMAY
40476 MOTEL, MARIELLE YAP
40477 MOTOL, BRYAN JOVI OSORIO
40478 MOTOL, DANILO JR MERENCILLO
40479 MOTOL, MARY JANE MAGNAYE
40480 MOTRIL, ELLA JOY CERCADO
40481 MOVIDA, FIDEL JR JUNIO
40482 MOVIDO, BRANDO PILAPIL
40483 MOVILLA, DIANNE DELOS SANTOS
40484 MOVILLA, JAYBE MEULIO
40485 MOVILLA, JUNA ALTHEA LUCAS
40486 MOVILLA, MA STEFANIE VIE MARANION
40487 MOYA, EVANGELINE AMBRAD
40488 MOYA, JANICE PANTA
40489 MOYA, JOEBELL BESANA
40490 MOYA, JOHN PAOLO DE VERA
40491 MOYA, NORMAN FERNANDO
40492 MOYA, ROSETON GUARIN
40493 MOYAEN, CONNIE RAYE PASYALEN
40494 MOYET, JONARD HERMANO
40495 MOÑEZA, DARINDA DEDORO
40496 MOÑIZA, ARCHIE NEIL CUIZON
40497 MUALIM, OMAR ARIP
40498 MUALLA, ROSA LEAH PACIA
40499 MUARES, ANGELIE ASTAÑO
40500 MUAÑA, CAMILLE SARAYEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 812 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40501 MUAÑA, JESON SAMPAN
40502 MUAÑA, ROSEMARIE DAGATAN
40503 MUCA, MARIANNE PIAMONTE
40504 MUCA, VANESSA CLAIRE TICAN
40505 MUCA, WHILMARK TICAN
40506 MUCHO, GLORIE ANN DALISAY
40507 MUCHO, JENELINE ENCARNACION
40508 MUDAG, NORJAENA PUMBAYA
40509 MUDAH, SOHEB ALSAD
40510 MUDJALA, SHARIEF ANNUAL ULAG
40511 MUECA, MA ELEONOR CABICO
40512 MUEDA, MA THERESA SAMA
40513 MUENO, NOWIE BUENAFLOR
40514 MUEVA, RUBY SOLIDIO
40515 MUGAS, JENILA MADEJA
40516 MUGAS, MARY ANN MERCURIO
40517 MUHAJIL, ALHASIN GANIH
40518 MUHAJIRAN, MOHAMMAD AMIN HASSAN
40519 MUHAMMAD ALI, ASHRIYA SALENDAB
40520 MUHAMMAD FARHAD, MAEJOY VILLACRUSIS
40521 MUHAT, CHANAMAR MALONES
40522 MUICO, ANA LOIZA CEPEDA
40523 MUICO, ANNA JANE MORADA
40524 MUICO, PERCIVAL IAN LIBRE
40525 MUIN, NUR-ASIA JUBAIL
40526 MUINA, PAULA KATHERINE VIÑALON
40527 MUIT, MARIE ANTONIETTE GERONA
40528 MUJAR, JHOAN MAGDASOC
40529 MUJE, KREZIAH DHYLL MONTANTE
40530 MUJI, MARK REY
40531 MUKAY, ESPERANZA DIYAWAN
40532 MULAAN, GLENDA BIBAR
40533 MULANG, JONALYN BUGYA-ON
40534 MULATO, EDU MONTAJES
40535 MULATO, JESSICA JANE ENGUITO
40536 MULDERA, BERNADETH YPARAGUIRE
40537 MULETA, EUGENE
40538 MULETA, JOEL GUILLEN
40539 MULGADO, APRIL TRICIA GABALES
40540 MULI, DANMARIE GARCIA
40541 MULI, GRACE VILORIA
40542 MULIMBAYAN, IVAN ANAVE
40543 MULINGBAYAN, KYLE BENZON BAUTISTA
40544 MULINGBAYAN, PRESCILLA HUMOC
40545 MULINGTAPANG, LOURODY GRUTAS
40546 MULIT, JENNEFER DUMPA
40547 MULLET, HONEY JEAN CAUBA
40548 MULLET, TITO DIEGOS
40549 MULLETA, HANNAH MAE OLAYVAR
40550 MULTO, ERWIN HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 813 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40551 MUNAR, GABRIELLE ANNE BAUTISTA
40552 MUNAR, JANICA ESTOPACE
40553 MUNAR, MARINELA VICENO
40554 MUNAR, RACQUEL MADRID
40555 MUNAR, RYAN VECINO
40556 MUNAR, WINSTON LEE HERNANDEZ
40557 MUNCADA, HANNAH SAMIRA GALUNO
40558 MUNCADA, JESSA JOY ESPIRITU
40559 MUNDA, CHESED SOPHIA COSMIANO
40560 MUNDA, JHOWIN JULIAN
40561 MUNDA, VANESSA JOY
40562 MUNDAS, CHITO REYES
40563 MUNDO, LEIZEL FLORES
40564 MUNDO, MARTIN JOHN MONILAR
40565 MUNDOC, MAURICE CABATU
40566 MUNDOY, JUVELYN ABEL
40567 MUNION, PERRINE PRESBITERO
40568 MUNSOD, JEANIZA FABILLAR
40569 MUNTU, ALBART SAIKI MANCENIDO
40570 MUNZON, LEVIELYN PASCUA
40571 MUOS, SHIELA MARIE MAGBANUA
40572 MURAD, NABILAH DATU
40573 MURALLON, OSCAR SANCHEZ
40574 MURAO, KIETH CANDIDO
40575 MURAO, LOUISE CASEY CUARESMA
40576 MURCIA, LEA LOYOLA
40577 MURIEL, VINCENT ANGELO RAMOS
40578 MURILLO, CRESTY TUMANDAO
40579 MURILLO, ELLISSA CHRISTIE KAYE LORENZO
40580 MURILLO, GEORGE GEOLLINA
40581 MURILLO, HYACINTH MAIDEN SILVA
40582 MURILLO, JAMEEL JOVILLANO
40583 MURILLO, JOMARK DULGUIME
40584 MURILLO, KIMBERLY ABUNDO
40585 MURILLO, MA PORTIA GUADALUPE
40586 MURILLO, MARTIN III GOCOTANO
40587 MURILLO, MARY ROSE AGBAYANI
40588 MURILLO, MESHEL GOCOTANO
40589 MURILLO, NEIL MENDOZA
40590 MURILLO, RISA EMBALSADO
40591 MURILLO, ROMMEL GONZALES
40592 MURILLO, SUSHMITA LACERNA
40593 MURILLO, VANESSA MARIE DIEGO
40594 MURING, IVY MARIE CUBELO
40595 MURIPAGA, MOHKLISA TOCALO
40596 MURO, ANNIE AN
40597 MURO, PINKY VILLANUEVA
40598 MURRO, CONNEY MERCADO
40599 MUSA, ABMARON JUPURI
40600 MUSA, CELINE JOYCE LAURAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 814 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40601 MUSA, EDMOND BATU
40602 MUSA, JOEMHAR DE ONTOY
40603 MUSA, KAREN MALAYA
40604 MUSA, MARIA HASMIN LAVAPIE
40605 MUSA, MARWA HASHIM
40606 MUSA, MARY ANN BALBIN
40607 MUSA, MOHAMMAD SOLAIMAN
40608 MUSA, NASRIA ALI
40609 MUSA, NORELLAH ABAS
40610 MUSA, OMAYRA NUSALAN
40611 MUSA, SITI NORLIZA CORDERO
40612 MUSAD, WAWIN AMIRUL
40613 MUSADA, AUBREY ROSE JUAN
40614 MUSAMA, APIPAH SALIH
40615 MUSICO, JESSA VICTORIANO
40616 MUSLIM, ANIA HADJI AMER
40617 MUSNGI, MARK ANTHONY BONDOC
40618 MUSNGI, WHENDEL NARCISO
40619 MUSNI, JOFER PUNZALAN
40620 MUSNI, JOYCE ANN MARIANO
40621 MUSNIT, YZARINA MAGANTE
40622 MUSONG, GISELLE EROISA
40623 MUSTACISA, NIKKO
40624 MUSTACISA, RODEMIE LABORADA
40625 MUSTAPA, MAHMUD JAKARIA
40626 MUSTAPHA, AISAH DISOMA
40627 MUSTAPHA, HAMIMAH SOMIRADO
40628 MUSTAPHA, HONEY LAYA
40629 MUSTAPHA, JOSE GABRIEL ESCOBAR
40630 MUSTAPHA, MOHAMAD SALEM
40631 MUSTAPHA, ROHANIMA MANGATE
40632 MUSTAPHA, SAHAILAH ABUBACAR
40633 MUSTAPHA, SAMIA MACAOMBANG
40634 MUSTAZA, JUDY ANN DIMALIBOT
40635 MUSTAZA, WENDELINE PALIMA
40636 MUSTRE, CHARITY CALONCE
40637 MUSÑGI, YUMI BASCON
40638 MUTI, ROHAYNA BARCELONA
40639 MUTIA, KRIZZA MHER WAHING
40640 MUTIA, MOJAHIDA REMBOT
40641 MUTIA, NEIL GREGORY FAJILAGUTAN
40642 MUTIA, RASMIA MACARANDAS
40643 MUTIA, VANESSA DUCOT
40644 MUTUC, MARY EDERLY TUAYON
40645 MUTYA, JAYMON RAPIZA
40646 MUTYA, LEA ATIENZA
40647 MUTYA, LYCA VELASCO
40648 MUYA, ANALYN ESQUILARGA
40649 MUYA, STEPHANIE MARTINEZ
40650 MUYANO, RAFAEL LUIS GAPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 815 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40651 MUYCO, FRICIAN BERNADETTE MALLORCA
40652 MUYCO, MADONNA GRACE BALTAZAR
40653 MUYCO, MENCHIE CONDEZ
40654 MUYCO, MICHELLE SALAZAR
40655 MUYCO, NIKKA PANES
40656 MUYCO, RUTH TADEA
40657 MUYO, LIEZEL LACUÑA
40658 MUYONG, MARYANN LAYGO
40659 MUYOT, MARGERIE VALERIANO
40660 MUZAR, ROBIN HERMANES
40661 MUZONES, MA SHELLA CHIVA
40662 MUÑASQUE, HAZEL MIÑOZA
40663 MUÑEZ, IRENE ANTONIANO
40664 MUÑEZ, KARL MARIO
40665 MUÑEZ, KHANN MACATOBAL
40666 MUÑEZ, LENDEL MANAGBANAG
40667 MUÑEZ, RAQUEL AWA-AO
40668 MUÑOZ, CHEZA VIA MARATAS
40669 MUÑOZ, GIZEL ANNE CORTEZ
40670 MUÑOZ, HEROLD JAE GONZALES
40671 MUÑOZ, IVY SORONIO
40672 MUÑOZ, JANICE FEBRERO
40673 MUÑOZ, KATRINA LUZ MACALANSAG
40674 MUÑOZ, LUISA ROCES
40675 MUÑOZ, MARY ROSE SANCHEZ
40676 MUÑOZ, VINA MACARANAS
40677 MUÑOZ, WINA PANGILINAN
40678 NAABAY, PRECIOUS MALABO
40679 NAABUS, JOMAR MARIANO
40680 NAAG, CAMILLE REVELLAME
40681 NAAG, MARK RYAN MELITANTE
40682 NAAG, RAYMART NUARIN
40683 NAAG, RONNIE ORCALES
40684 NAANEP, MARICEL PATRICIO
40685 NABABLIT, VERONICA JUNIO
40686 NABALATAN, JAYSON RABARA
40687 NABALDE, LIEZL JEAN ABLAY
40688 NABAS, JHONDELL DONATO
40689 NABASO, ZAIDA BAJADA
40690 NABAYRA, GLORY ANNE BLANCO
40691 NABAYRA, LEONAH MAE PANTOJA
40692 NABEJET, ALBERTO HULNI
40693 NABELON, MA LOIEL SALOME MILCA
40694 NABIONG, ERICK NERVAR
40695 NABLE, JOSE MARI ESPARAGOZA
40696 NABLO, FERDINAND ABARRACOSO
40697 NABLO, GINA PERALIJA
40698 NABLO, JESSA TALISIC
40699 NABO, EDGAR CATAYTAY
40700 NABO, JONATHAN SUNGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 816 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40701 NABOA, ALICE DEMS LECIAS
40702 NABONG, CHELSEA ELLAGA
40703 NABONG, JESSA GOMEZ
40704 NABONG, JOSE FLORANTE CRUZ
40705 NABONG, LINETTE MANALILI
40706 NABONG, LOGIE ARIANE CANDA
40707 NABONG, ZARAH MAE GALANG
40708 NABOR, ANA MARIZ DEL ROSARIO
40709 NABOR, ANGELIKA COSTALES
40710 NABOR, ETHEL DELAPUS
40711 NABOR, IRENE NAVERA
40712 NABOR, KAISER CARPIO
40713 NABOR, SHARMANE DADA
40714 NABORA, MHAR ARANTE
40715 NABORA, SHEILA MAE ALTARES
40716 NABORTE, JULIE ANN NIÑA MELLINA
40717 NABOS, ALJON CORDOVA
40718 NABOS, JONALYN LOTO
40719 NABOTAS, APPLE JOY MENDOLA
40720 NABUA, ELENA COSTANTE
40721 NABUA, JOHANNA GRACE PANDAN
40722 NABUA, MEGAN RENDON
40723 NABUA, MYLENE MONDOÑEDO
40724 NABUAB, ANA CRISTESSA HAPAL
40725 NABUAB, REGINE ELEGIO
40726 NABUAL, MARIEL BACHICHA
40727 NABUAL, MERCY MAMARIL
40728 NABUNAT, CHARLENE ANIWER
40729 NACAITUNA, JACKIELYN MAESTRADO
40730 NACANILAO, ARBIE MARIMLA
40731 NACAR, CAROLYN AGUSTIN
40732 NACAR, GLORIE MAE LAPITAN
40733 NACAR, VANESSA OSORIO
40734 NACARIO, DRANREB LOUIE DOMINGO
40735 NACARIO, ERIKA JOY SOLLA
40736 NACARIO, JEREMY BAÑARIA
40737 NACARIO, JULIE ANN NEBRES
40738 NACARIO, MARRIEL MAGLANGIT
40739 NACARIO, MERRIBEL NALDO
40740 NACARIO, RODEL MANZANO
40741 NACASABUG, MARIEL SAUZA
40742 NACEDO, GENEVIEVE JANE SADAO
40743 NACES, CHRISTINE MAE NGOA
40744 NACES, DOMINIC ELON
40745 NACHOR, JIMMY DALUSONG
40746 NACHOR, YSHENE JJENEVIE TAGUM
40747 NACIANCENO, MERRY NICOLE VIDAL
40748 NACILLA, JASHEL ANN SABLAS
40749 NACINO, ANGEL
40750 NACINO, ANGELICA CATALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 817 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40751 NACINO, JANNEBELLE MATIONG
40752 NACION, DEAN MARK MALCAMPO
40753 NACION, HENRY JR ALCONCER
40754 NACION, JESA PULGO
40755 NACION, KATHLEEN INGAN-ENG
40756 NACION, MARILOU TAAMBONG
40757 NACION, RONALD HERNANDO
40758 NACION, VICENTE JAIME MARANTAL
40759 NACIONAL, ALEYA NAVARRO
40760 NACIONAL, NICA JOY ODOÑO
40761 NACIONAL, ZHYRAIN NATE
40762 NACIONALES, JANNIE ZONIO
40763 NACIONALES, JANRIE JACAR
40764 NACIS, RALPH JHANN DINAMLING
40765 NACMAN, JITHMAR DEPAZ
40766 NACMAN, VICTORIO JR TAYO
40767 NACOR, MELROSE NABATA
40768 NACOR, PRECY DEMAULO
40769 NACORDA, DIVINE GRACE CABOTEJA
40770 NACU, ALLAIN ADIGUE
40771 NACU, ISLA
40772 NACU, JARELLE GUINTO
40773 NACUA, ANGELICA PALMES
40774 NACUA, CHERLLE VILLORDON
40775 NACUA, DIANNE KATE NULO
40776 NACUA, JOHN MICHAEL HEPOWIT
40777 NACUA, JOSHUA JAMES CAYACAP
40778 NACUA, MARY GRACE RAFOLS
40779 NACUA, THERESA MAE ALBIT
40780 NACURAY, JANICE AGUDES
40781 NACURAY, LEI KRISTEL BALBUENA
40782 NADAL, RUBY ROSE CORPORAL
40783 NADALA, RICHE DAPUN
40784 NADANZA, JERICHO BILLONES
40785 NADATE, JINKY MAE NARCE
40786 NADELA, CHRISTINE MAY ALQUISOLA
40787 NADELA, ELIZABETH JADOCA
40788 NADELA, JERALDINE PARANGAN
40789 NADELA, RAYMUND MANCIO
40790 NADERA, DHANICA CALO
40791 NADERA, GERALD BENITEZ
40792 NADERA, HAIDE PADUA
40793 NADERA, PRINCES MAE CABIGAS
40794 NADERA, VANESSA MAYANO
40795 NADIA, JEFERSON DECLIHON
40796 NADJER, ROFAIDAH SIDIC
40797 NADNADEN, JESSA MAE TAKINAN
40798 NADONGA, CHERRY ANN VALENZUELA
40799 NADURA, PORTIA RICA NAGAMOS
40800 NAELGA, ALONA NABOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 818 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40801 NAELGA, ROLANDO III MALIGANG
40802 NAELGAS, IRISH BALINANG
40803 NAGA, SAHANIDA MANANGGOLO
40804 NAGAC, ALLAN MONSANTO
40805 NAGAC, MAE ANTONETTE CABISADA
40806 NAGAC, MARIEL PERPETUAL DE VILLA
40807 NAGAL, CYRIL JOHN CALVO
40808 NAGAL, MAY ANN CABOTEJA
40809 NAGALES, LARRY CALVARIO
40810 NAGAMURA, SAIMA PUNDOMA
40811 NAGARET, JERICHO AUNGON
40812 NAGAS, JOHN RAY RONQUILLO
40813 NAGAYANG, ROSE MAE TOLANO
40814 NAGAYOS, MERLY CALIAS
40815 NAGAÑO, IHA MHAE JOYCE CARDENAS
40816 NAGERA, ARRABEL VALE
40817 NAGOR, JULIET PACLIBAR
40818 NAGRAMA, MARY GRACE ROLDAN
40819 NAGRAMPA, JUSTINE UVAS
40820 NAGRET, FLORDELIZ ALOLOD
40821 NAGUIT, KIMBERLY YAN DELA CRUZ
40822 NAGUIT, MARY ANN BEBIS
40823 NAHEL, CRISTEL ANN DE LUNA
40824 NAHIAL, DEXTER LAGURA
40825 NAHINGAN, JASON HANGDAAN
40826 NAIGAR, GENEMAR ENDING
40827 NAING, JHOANNA MAE INOCENCIO
40828 NAINGUE, ADRIAN JHON PASOL
40829 NAIVE, LESTER JOHN ESPINA
40830 NAJARRO, LOVELY FAITH DOBLE
40831 NAJERA, JESSERENE BACALLA
40832 NAJORDA, FRANCES GEMAILA TUNAC
40833 NALA, JHOAN NARIDO
40834 NALA, LESLIE ACUT
40835 NALAGON, MADELYN NAPIGQUIT
40836 NALAM, KIMHAR SAHILIN
40837 NALAM, SHIELA MARIE MATU
40838 NALANGAN, DENSELLE FYE ZAPICO
40839 NALANGAN, KEVIN PATRICK JURIEL
40840 NALANGAN, LEONNA MAE NERVAR
40841 NALANGAN, MA EHDEN LUPOS
40842 NALANGAN, RONABETH ZUBIAGA
40843 NALAPO, BERNADETH DOMINGO
40844 NALAPO, JOY NALAPO
40845 NALASA, ANA MARIE HERNAEZ
40846 NALASA, EVA MAE ACERA
40847 NALAUNAN, ANTONIO JR DE VERA
40848 NALAUNAN, KEZIAH KAYE MARCON
40849 NALAZA, JONICK TOBIAS
40850 NALDA, JENNYLYN LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 819 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40851 NALDO, MARY JOY PAGADORA
40852 NALDO, RIZA JUNE SORILLA
40853 NALDOZA, RONNIE CYNRIC ALFORQUE
40854 NALE, CRIEZEL JANE FERNANDEZ
40855 NALE, JHON PAUL RELOVA
40856 NALE, RACHEL CAÑO
40857 NALICA, AVEGAEL ALBAN
40858 NALIMUTAN, DONABEL CAMIGLA
40859 NALING, ETHEL RACHELLE SECO
40860 NALING, NOALYN JOY HERNANDEZ
40861 NALING, SHAIRA MYRELL NALING
40862 NALIZA, MARIA JANICE BANGCOYO
40863 NALLA, JIMMY SALVALEON
40864 NALLONAR, APRIL ROSE SEALMOY
40865 NALLOS, CHERRY GRACE VILLAGRACIA
40866 NALLOS, KHYLA MAE VICTORIANO
40867 NALLOS, LOUIE GULILA
40868 NALOG, ROSEMELINDA TONGDO
40869 NALOPA, MARY ANN ALICABO
40870 NALUGON, JEO AUZA
40871 NALUGON, LEZEL CALIXTO
40872 NALUNNE, APRIL BINWAG
40873 NALUPA, JOANA SITOY
40874 NALUZ, KRIS ANGELI REDUCTO
40875 NAMACPACAN, REZELLE JOY PEREZ
40876 NAMAYAN, KENNETH VEGA
40877 NAMBATAC, JERWIN GAMALO
40878 NAMBONG, MARY CEL GERONIMO
40879 NAMIA, ELYZA MARIZ NAPOCAO
40880 NAMIA, NORMAN AQUINO
40881 NAMION, EUNICE JUNIO
40882 NAMIT, MILCA FIEL DAQUIOAG
40883 NAMO, LYN TURNO
40884 NAMOC, FRANILENE SALO
40885 NAMOC, NIXON DENIEGA
40886 NAMOC, PRINCESS CAMILLE GENARO
40887 NAMOC, RISANDO JR AWE
40888 NAMOCATCAT, APRIL DEL ROSARIO
40889 NAMOCATCAT, KYRENE JOIZE BASALO
40890 NAMOCO, JAYSAM PAUL ENAD
40891 NAMOK, MARIA TERESA YAÑEZ
40892 NAMOL, ANA VILLA GARFIN
40893 NAMORO, IVY JOY SEPTO
40894 NAMORO, JOSHUA FRANCISCO
40895 NAMUAG, EDGAR SAAVEDRA
40896 NAMUAG, JUHANA SINGCULAN
40897 NAMUCO, AIDRELYN SALAZAR
40898 NAMUCO, HAZEL DIMACULANGAN
40899 NAMUCO, LYZA ROSSEL DIMACULANGAN
40900 NAMUHMUH, CLARISSE RIFANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 820 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40901 NANALE, JENNIBETH PALMA
40902 NANALES, JAYSON PASCUA
40903 NANAS, REGINE MUZONES
40904 NANAT, MICHAEL THOM CACHO
40905 NANEA, MELANI
40906 NANENG, KRISTINE DAWALA
40907 NANG, THEA BARLAS
40908 NANG-IS, ELVIE DIANO
40909 NANGAN, JEXEL DIONISIO
40910 NANGAN, SAMUEL JR TABORETE
40911 NANGCAS, AJIE UGSAL
40912 NANGGAN, MARY JOYCE ANN BAISAC
40913 NANGIT, MARY CLAIRE BETITA
40914 NANGITOY, MAURIN DIGUINAT
40915 NANGITOY, SHEENA KAYE AGCAOILI
40916 NANGLIBA, LIEZEL FELIX
40917 NANGNANG, JANET APID
40918 NANGNGEP, MARIE FE HANGDAAN
40919 NANIONG, MARYJANE BUEN
40920 NANO, ANNA NICELLE MANLARAN
40921 NANO, ARRAH CHRISTY KENIKITO
40922 NANO, KAE DIVINE SUELEN
40923 NANO, MARIVIC AGANA
40924 NANOZO, MARK GANI IGNACIO
40925 NANTES, AIYRES LOU BOLIGOR
40926 NANTES, CHARMAINE PENUTE
40927 NANTES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BAYRA
40928 NANTES, MARY SHYN DELIZO
40929 NANTEZA, JANINE MYKHA BALDUEZA
40930 NAOE, GAILY JOY GAYYAMAN
40931 NAONG, MERPE CARBAJAL
40932 NAONG, ROQUEZA JOY ESCOVILLA
40933 NAPACIA, JULLIEN GRACE RECAIDO
40934 NAPALLA, LOULYN REBATO
40935 NAPALLA, MARESTEL LAURON
40936 NAPALLATON, RIGINE SALADAGA
40937 NAPAOD, SHAIRENE URSUA
40938 NAPARAN, CHRISZ ARNGIL PALMARES
40939 NAPARAN, LOIS LANE BUGAS
40940 NAPARAN, ZUSMYLA JANE GUMIA
40941 NAPARATO, CRISTINE JOY BIGOT
40942 NAPAT, MAELYN MATEO
40943 NAPATA, JOEMAR TAMPARONG
40944 NAPAY, BRYAN BRIZUELA
40945 NAPERI, MONICA JOYCE BARROZO
40946 NAPICOL, KRISTINE GAILE DELABAJAN
40947 NAPIGKIT, KAREN GAY QUIRANTE
40948 NAPIGUE, MAEDY BIANGALEN
40949 NAPILAY, JOSHUA FEROLINO
40950 NAPILI, IRINE GRANDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 821 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40951 NAPILI, JENNYLYN CHICA
40952 NAPITAN, CHRISTINE MAE SENILLO
40953 NAPIZA, CHELLITA CATOLOS
40954 NAPIZA, MARICAR RAMIREZ
40955 NAPIÑAS, PINKY OJALES
40956 NAPOCO, RAISA TUMALE
40957 NAPOLE, RITCHELLE ARELLANO
40958 NAPOLEREYES, KEVIN MENDOZA
40959 NAPOLES, CARLO DIZON
40960 NAPOLES, CHRISTIAN REY VALENZONA
40961 NAPOLES, NECELLE TUYAN
40962 NAPOLES, ROGELIO III PANUBIO
40963 NAPOLITANO, ALDERSON BRUAN
40964 NAPONE, CHRISTINA MORANO
40965 NAPULI, GENEVIVE COLIS
40966 NAPULI, NOR-AN HUSSIN
40967 NAPUNE, HENRY ROSALES
40968 NAPURA, GENEVA NONAILLADA
40969 NAPURAN, JESSE JAMES PERALTA
40970 NAPURAN, PETER EVAN MERCADER
40971 NAQUILA, BABY JOY PANSAON
40972 NAQUILA, EIMME PUZON
40973 NAQUILA, JENNIFER CORNELIO
40974 NARAG, BABY ANN TENORIO
40975 NARAG, JESICA LUMABAO
40976 NARAG, LOLITA SANTOS
40977 NARAG, MICHELLE REAL
40978 NARAG, NICKA TAGUNA
40979 NARAG, PAMELA JOYCE BARTOLOME
40980 NARAG, RAMEL FORBES
40981 NARAG, ROSEL BAQUIRAN
40982 NARAG, SUNSHINE MOGADO
40983 NARAG, VAN HENRICKS CUSIPAG
40984 NARAGA, KATHRYN LABORA
40985 NARAGA, KRISA MAE JOY LABORA
40986 NARAGA, MARIVIE CARDEÑO
40987 NARAGA, MARLITH CARDEÑO
40988 NARAJA, LESTER JAVE VALDEZ
40989 NARAL, RACHEL ABUAN
40990 NARANDAN, APPLE
40991 NARANJA, JACQUELINE CASIMIRO
40992 NARANJO, CHRISTINE BONDE
40993 NARANJO, IVYMAR BRIONES
40994 NARANJO, JULIE MAE POSADAS
40995 NARANJO, LILIBETH GUMAPON
40996 NARANJO, MA FATIMA GAUDENCE BASCOG
40997 NARCE, ANA ROSE NOCOS
40998 NARCE, KAREN
40999 NARCILLA, ALONA DAVID
41000 NARCISE, RAISSA NETHANIA RUBIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 822 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41001 NARCISO, ABREY LYNN ALVAREZ
41002 NARCISO, ARJAY CALIDGUID
41003 NARCISO, CARMEL CADIENTE
41004 NARCISO, DIANA ROSE PASION
41005 NARCISO, DONNA MAE PAQUERA
41006 NARCISO, ELWIN ALICUBEN
41007 NARCISO, FRITZIL ANNE PEDROSO
41008 NARCISO, JENELYN ANACLETO
41009 NARCISO, JENIFER ROSALES
41010 NARCISO, JENNY TAGYAMON
41011 NARCISO, JERIC ISONA
41012 NARCISO, JOHN DAVID DEJAPA
41013 NARCISO, JUNE ART GANOY
41014 NARCISO, MAE GRACE EDLYN PENTICASE
41015 NARCISO, MEL JEAN ALIPIN
41016 NARCISO, PATRICIA ELAINE POSADAS
41017 NARCISO, REGINE MALMIS
41018 NARCISO, REY SABANAL
41019 NARCISO, SHARON KATE BUENAVENTURA
41020 NARCISO, ZANIE LYN CENTINO
41021 NARCISO, ZOR-ELLE ANGAT
41022 NARDA, ROVAL CALIMLIM
41023 NARDO, ANGELO CAPCO
41024 NARDO, JONATHAN SAGUN
41025 NARES, DANICA OLPINDO
41026 NARETO, KENNY VILLASIS
41027 NARIDO, KEMBERLYN
41028 NARIDO, RHYNETTE CARANTO
41029 NARIDO, ROMMEL LIROM
41030 NARIDO, VINCENT ALTOVEROS
41031 NARIN, SHELLA MAE LASIB
41032 NARIO, CRISTINA VILLACINO
41033 NARIO, KIMBERLY ESPIRITU
41034 NARIT, JUNMAR UDTOHAN
41035 NARITO, JHON ROGEL MENDAROS
41036 NARNOLA, RENCY GARCIA
41037 NARO, HONEY BEE PUNO
41038 NARRA, MARICEL ARCINAL
41039 NARRA, SHERREL LITANGAN
41040 NARRAL, AIREN NIPUEN
41041 NARRAL, JANNY MAE OLLERO
41042 NARRAL, KIMBERLY TAMBONG
41043 NARRAL, MARY GRACE FRANCISCO
41044 NARRIDO, MARJORIE VILLABER
41045 NARSICO, MARVELOUS MARVIN ALGO
41046 NARTE, FE QUIRIZ
41047 NARTE, GLADYS MAE SAMPAN
41048 NARTE, SANDRO LOPENA
41049 NARVADEZ, JIALYN BELENCIO
41050 NARVAEZ, ANGELA BUMATAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 823 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41051 NARVAEZ, BRENT ROSALES
41052 NARVAEZ, IVY NABATA
41053 NARVAEZ, KRIEZL LAGUMEN
41054 NARVAEZ, LOS MARY ANN GARRIDO
41055 NARVAS, JOHN LLOYD GUBA
41056 NARVAS, RENA RAPADAS
41057 NARVASA, JASMIN DESCALLAR
41058 NARVASA, JUSTLEEN HAZEL ROSALES
41059 NARVASA, MONICA LLEGONAS
41060 NARZABAL, ROSELA MAGLINAO
41061 NARZOLES, ERLENE NEBRIA
41062 NAS, CARL ECTO ROMULO LOJEDA
41063 NASAKEY, RIZA PANAS
41064 NASALA, TIFFANY BUCOL
41065 NASAN, SENDENIA LINGON
41066 NASANG, CHARWENA JUMA
41067 NASAYAO, ELLEN MAE ESPIRITU
41068 NASAYAO, JAMAICA TRIÑANES
41069 NASAYAO, JEAN JEAN MANALO
41070 NASAYAO, MARU IAN KENT GUILLER
41071 NASAYAO, ROLAND ABUTON
41072 NASAYAO, RONEL IBAÑEZ
41073 NASAYAO, VINCE CHRISTIAN ALBIOS
41074 NASILO-AN, RENATO JR BERNADAS
41075 NASILUN, MISRA SABDAIN
41076 NASINO, MELIZAH JHOYCE AQUINO
41077 NASIS, FEYA ANGEL SARNO
41078 NASIS, VHEA GLACE PILLORA
41079 NASOL, ALLAN BARNUEVO
41080 NASRODEN, NAJEMAH DISOMIMBA
41081 NASTOR, JAHZEEL MAE OBAÑA
41082 NATABIO, JOHNCEL CARLA DANAO
41083 NATABIO, REMER JR ESCANDILOR
41084 NATAL, MERY LIISA MAAC
41085 NATAL, MICHA MANGUBAT
41086 NATAL, RANDY AMATOS
41087 NATANAWAN, JULIET MOJICA
41088 NATAR, SPENCER PALMA
41089 NATAÑO, VANESSA MARA VILLA
41090 NATCHER, JERGEN HILARIO
41091 NATI, JAYSON MALIKSI
41092 NATINGA, HANNAH JANE ZAMORA
41093 NATINGGA, GLEEMORE OBEDENCIO
41094 NATINO, SHERYL HORARIO
41095 NATIVIDAD, BESILLIA TUMALIUAN
41096 NATIVIDAD, BIANCA MARGARITA PATIÑO
41097 NATIVIDAD, CAMILLE REYES
41098 NATIVIDAD, CARINA KLEIN DOMINGO
41099 NATIVIDAD, CHRISTINE JESSICA ALBINO
41100 NATIVIDAD, DARLENE LARDIZABAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 824 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41101 NATIVIDAD, ELLA MAE CAMPADO
41102 NATIVIDAD, ISABEL BASILIO
41103 NATIVIDAD, JAMAICA JOYCE FRONDA
41104 NATIVIDAD, JESSALYN PASCUA
41105 NATIVIDAD, JOHN MICHAEL VARGAS
41106 NATIVIDAD, JOLIBEE JOSE
41107 NATIVIDAD, JUCIRIL EVASCO
41108 NATIVIDAD, KAREN PORQUILLANO
41109 NATIVIDAD, LESLIE ANN DUQUE
41110 NATIVIDAD, MA ELEANOR DIONISIO
41111 NATIVIDAD, MICHELLE CONTADO
41112 NATIVIDAD, MICHICA DELA ROSA
41113 NATIVIDAD, NERIZA PARCASIO
41114 NATIVIDAD, REMILYN BANDORIN
41115 NATIVIDAD, ROISA RUBIO
41116 NATIVIDAD, WILLY CONTRERAS
41117 NATNAT, ROMMEL MARCIAL
41118 NATO, DIANE KATRINA VIERNES
41119 NATUEL, EDITH ALCANTARA
41120 NATULLA, GENNICA JOYCE COLAWAY
41121 NATURAL, MARY ANN GALICIA
41122 NATURAL, MARY JANE GALICIA
41123 NAUL, MARY GRACE SALABAO
41124 NAUNGAN, ARIEL-JAY BUH-NO
41125 NAUNGAYAN, LOVELYN CADIZ
41126 NAUNGAYAN, MAIRA JUDES GAMBOL
41127 NAUNGAYAN, STEPHANIE BERZABAL
41128 NAUPO, SHANE DISIREE CHUG-E
41129 NAVA, ELLEN RIZA HERNANDEZ
41130 NAVA, JHESSA DELA PAZ
41131 NAVA, JOSE MARIANO AGUIRRE
41132 NAVA, KEITH ANN DE FIESTA
41133 NAVA, LESTER JOHN BORROMEO
41134 NAVA, MA CECILIA GEMPESAW
41135 NAVA, MELANIE PASCUA
41136 NAVAJA, DANICA BARON
41137 NAVAJA, JARMINE PARBA
41138 NAVAJA, JESSICA CAPUNO
41139 NAVAJA, KARL KRIST
41140 NAVAJA, RECHIEN ALBEZO
41141 NAVAJA, TRIXIE LORAINE GACASAN
41142 NAVAL, ANTONETTE LLOREN
41143 NAVAL, CAREN JOY CAPUA
41144 NAVAL, CATHERINE ROSALEJOS
41145 NAVAL, EUNICE VILLATE
41146 NAVAL, GUILA CABANACAN
41147 NAVAL, JENEFER YACAN
41148 NAVAL, LIZ-ANN CIENA CIELOS
41149 NAVAL, ROGEL JOHN ORTEGA
41150 NAVALES, ANGELO BALAGAPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 825 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41151 NAVALES, CESAR JR FORTUN
41152 NAVALES, DAISY NAZARENO
41153 NAVALES, DARLYN AZUR
41154 NAVALES, GENEL TALANA
41155 NAVALES, JOHN RODNEY JOROLAN
41156 NAVALES, JOY MORALES
41157 NAVALES, KIMBERYL LABOR
41158 NAVALES, SHELLA NAVIA
41159 NAVALTA, CRISTINE TABANGAY
41160 NAVALTA, JAMAICA VALDEZ
41161 NAVALTA, JASMINE LICUDINE
41162 NAVALTA, JHERYL KAYE BELLO
41163 NAVALTA, LLOYD FRANCIS CASTAÑEDA
41164 NAVALTA, NIÑA ROMINA GALANG
41165 NAVARES, HYDHEE ELCAMEL
41166 NAVARES, LESTER JUNTILLA
41167 NAVARETTE, MARIO JR COSTALES
41168 NAVARETTE, NORMAN MIRAVELES
41169 NAVAREZ, ROVI SAÑADA
41170 NAVARRA, AIRA SHANE LETTAC
41171 NAVARRA, ANGELEEN BATULA
41172 NAVARRA, ANNABEL CARREON
41173 NAVARRA, GABRIEL CLARIZA
41174 NAVARRA, JOHN ADRIAN URBANO
41175 NAVARRA, MANELYN PERLAS
41176 NAVARRA, MICH VALERIE NAILGA
41177 NAVARRA, RICA ROSE REBAÑO
41178 NAVARRETE, CRISELDA FERNANDEZ
41179 NAVARRETE, CRISTY ANN MAPUTI
41180 NAVARRETE, GRETCHEN CAMBA
41181 NAVARRO, ALMA MAY TUMALAYTAY
41182 NAVARRO, ALYSSA MAE TAYAG
41183 NAVARRO, AN FHERNEE PINLAC
41184 NAVARRO, ANIKKA MAE TAMBALO
41185 NAVARRO, ANN ROSANNA MENDIOLA
41186 NAVARRO, AUBREY OBERA
41187 NAVARRO, AUGOSTITO JR DOMINGUEZ
41188 NAVARRO, BERYL JOY AURIO
41189 NAVARRO, BRENDA ESCORIDO
41190 NAVARRO, BRIAN
41191 NAVARRO, BRIAN GONZALES
41192 NAVARRO, CARL KENNETH PIAMONTE
41193 NAVARRO, CAROL JUANA DARONI
41194 NAVARRO, CHARYL MENDOZA
41195 NAVARRO, CHERRY SABANAL
41196 NAVARRO, CHRISTINA AGUILA
41197 NAVARRO, CRISTY JANE HIDALGO
41198 NAVARRO, DIANNE PITOGO
41199 NAVARRO, DOMINIC ARMIEL ANOBA
41200 NAVARRO, EMERSON SUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 826 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41201 NAVARRO, EMIE DEMAYO
41202 NAVARRO, EMMIELCA GONZALES
41203 NAVARRO, ENGEL LORD TRASMONTE
41204 NAVARRO, FRANCES JOAN PANGANIBAN
41205 NAVARRO, FRITZEL GARCENILA
41206 NAVARRO, HARLENE MANTILE
41207 NAVARRO, JERAMAE SILAPAN
41208 NAVARRO, JESSEL FRANCE LAPUZ
41209 NAVARRO, JESSICA PADUA
41210 NAVARRO, JOEBEL BERNALES
41211 NAVARRO, JOVALYN MANALO
41212 NAVARRO, JUAN PAULO CAMBA
41213 NAVARRO, JUDELYN LUMOGDANG
41214 NAVARRO, JULIE ANN SOMBERO
41215 NAVARRO, JUWILYN CARBERO
41216 NAVARRO, KEITH BEATRIZ SAMBO
41217 NAVARRO, KIER ARENAS
41218 NAVARRO, LIE LANIE DIMAANO
41219 NAVARRO, LIEZA MEA SALASA
41220 NAVARRO, LIEZEL DOMDOM
41221 NAVARRO, LOTIS SHANE GILBAS
41222 NAVARRO, MARIA ELLEN DELLOLA
41223 NAVARRO, MARIA KESIA
41224 NAVARRO, MARICAR DE YRO
41225 NAVARRO, MARICEL
41226 NAVARRO, MARJORIE CIMATU
41227 NAVARRO, MARK JOSEPH JARANILLA
41228 NAVARRO, MARVINA GALLO
41229 NAVARRO, MARY ANN MARTINEZ
41230 NAVARRO, MARY JANE MARIÑAS
41231 NAVARRO, MICHELLE API
41232 NAVARRO, MONICA DALIGDIG
41233 NAVARRO, NEPTHALI EGOS
41234 NAVARRO, NICOLE ANGELA SUBELDIA
41235 NAVARRO, NOELYN MARIE PLATINO
41236 NAVARRO, NOERMAN JHAY RESURRECCION
41237 NAVARRO, PRINCESS MARJHO FRESCO
41238 NAVARRO, RANELYN JOYCE ANGELES
41239 NAVARRO, REMIGIO LAGMAN
41240 NAVARRO, RENIEL TIGLAO
41241 NAVARRO, RICHEL MAE RASULA
41242 NAVARRO, RIZZANNE CLAUDINE DIZON
41243 NAVARRO, ROGELYN DOMAGTOY
41244 NAVARRO, RONNAMEL HERNANDEZ
41245 NAVARRO, RUFFA MAE OBIS
41246 NAVARRO, RUTH AQUINO
41247 NAVARRO, VEA DALAGAN
41248 NAVARRO, ZAIRAH MAE MARQUEZ
41249 NAVARTE, JEANETTE ARTIOLA
41250 NAVATA, MILDRED OROPESA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 827 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41251 NAVATO, MARY GRACE
41252 NAVEA, AEVAN JOIE CAROLINO
41253 NAVELGAS, DIVINE PRINCESS ANN TAGAY
41254 NAVELGAS, LOVELY ANN CAMPOS
41255 NAVERA, ALBERT BEAU ELVINIA
41256 NAVERA, DHEN ANGELO NIDUA
41257 NAVIA, MELISSA MADRILEÑO
41258 NAVIDA, GERALDINE BUAWEY
41259 NAVIDA, JANELLE JOYCE ANOTA
41260 NAVIDA, MARY GRACE ANDAS
41261 NAVIDAD, LUTNIÑO CABELLO
41262 NAVIDAD, SEANNE ACE NAGAL
41263 NAVIDAD, TEODORO JR TABUGOCA
41264 NAVILLA, GERALD CAPAYAS
41265 NAVILLA, PER RYAN ROSALES
41266 NAVOR, LYKA JOYCE ROSQUETA
41267 NAVORA, ALDIN FAJARDO
41268 NAVORA, JONAHLISSA MAE SORIANO
41269 NAVOS, CHRISTIAN PASION
41270 NAWA, BAISA PANGOLIMA
41271 NAWADIL, SURMINA HANDA
41272 NAWAL, NORAISA TASIL
41273 NAWALIG, MAYRISH BAKICHAN
41274 NAYA, GWENDOLYN GRAPA
41275 NAYA, P-JAY CHARLESTON AMARANTE
41276 NAYAD, MAY JUDERIAS
41277 NAYNES, KATHERIN SUICO
41278 NAYO, LYNLYN MAYANG
41279 NAYON, BERNARDO JR JUNIA
41280 NAYRAN, JOEMARIE JR EGDANE
41281 NAYRE, DAVY JOY PAMULAGAN
41282 NAZ, CATHERINE JOY MAQUINIANA
41283 NAZAM, JENELYN LEMSIC
41284 NAZAM, ROWELL DE ANTONIO
41285 NAZAR, AIRA ROSE JAVATE
41286 NAZAR, MARY JOY BALLESTEROS
41287 NAZARENO, AHLSTEVEN FIEL
41288 NAZARENO, AILYN
41289 NAZARENO, DJHAEMY TOMAS
41290 NAZARENO, KATHLEEN MARGARETT CELERINOS
41291 NAZARENO, MARIEL SUMABAT
41292 NAZARENO, MARIVIC PIA
41293 NAZARENO, REGINA MAE NARCISO
41294 NAZARETA, GM CASTILLO
41295 NAZARIA, SANTIAGO JR CAO
41296 NAZARINO, JESSIEBOY LEONE
41297 NAZARINO, MARIELLA DELDIO
41298 NAZARIO, RONNA UY
41299 NAZE, CYBELL ANASTACIO
41300 NAZER, ANNALYN BERNAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 828 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41301 NAÑADIEGO, VICTORIA MARIE ABUEL
41302 NAÑASCA, MORINA RODRIGUEZ
41303 NAÑEZ, RONALYN MONTALLANA
41304 NAÑOZ, JESSA MAE CAPORADO
41305 NAÑOZ, JUDY ANN CAÑA
41306 NEALEGA, MERRY-NETH LAVADIA
41307 NEBALASCA, ROSEMARIE GANNABAN
41308 NEBIAR, MERCY ORLINA
41309 NEBRAN, LIEZYLLE JOY KABULAT
41310 NEBRAN, LIEZYTTE JEAN KABULAT
41311 NEBRE, FRETCHIE PEREZ
41312 NEBREJA, JESCA CAPONES
41313 NEBREJA, JONALYN MANGAMPO
41314 NEBRES, JIRALDEN GACANG
41315 NEBRES, MERIE ANN BERON
41316 NEBRIA, MYRA MAE BACUS
41317 NEBRIDA, NENIA MOSENDE
41318 NEBRIJA, MARIA EDRALYNE URSUA
41319 NEBRIL, ROXANE
41320 NEBRIS, MA CONSUELO AMOR YAMIT
41321 NECERIO, MARK LOUIE SOLANO
41322 NECESARIO, JANE ARABES
41323 NECESITO, TENNEH MAE MERIALES
41324 NECIO, JOAN ESPINOLA
41325 NECOR, JERSON PACAÑOT
41326 NECOR, RENIA LAVEGA
41327 NECOSIA, LOVELY VARQUEZ
41328 NEDAMO, JENNIFER LUCERO
41329 NEDERA, CHRISTY ANGEL ARCILLES
41330 NEDIA, JOHANA MARIE CAFE
41331 NEDIA, JOLLY CANTILADO
41332 NEGADO, RUCILL CARILLA
41333 NEGAPATAN, JOHN JOSEPH FERNANDEZ
41334 NEGARE, RAFAEL NOBLE
41335 NEGRADAS, SHEENA BERDEN
41336 NEGRANA, ROSELLE REYMUNDO
41337 NEGRE, MA LIEZL ARIOLA
41338 NEGRETE, MARK JOHN MARQUEZ
41339 NEGRILLO, JASMIN NATIVIDAD
41340 NEGRO, ANGELICA JAYSON
41341 NEGRU, ROCHELLE MOLATO
41342 NEIRA, DAISY DIOSO
41343 NEIS, CATHERINE OCAB
41344 NEIS, JULLY ANN SUAN
41345 NEIZ, WILSON JR AGUIPO
41346 NELLAS, CATHERINE JEAN ANOOS
41347 NELLAS, JILL MARIE ERMAC
41348 NELLAS, MELVOR LOZADA
41349 NELMIDA, EDMYRN DACUMOS
41350 NELMIDA, ROSY DANIE BALANSAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 829 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41351 NELVIDA, JUSSY SUÑER
41352 NEMENIO, LORIVEE VILLANUEVA
41353 NEMENIO, ROSE MARICAR GALDONES
41354 NEMENZO, MELANNIE
41355 NEMENZO, ROLAND SUAREZ
41356 NEMENZO, RYAN ALBERTO
41357 NEMIADA, BEVERLYN DE GUERTO
41358 NEMIZ, CHARMAINE SEBLARIO
41359 NEMOTEO, BEVERLY CORDERO
41360 NENIAL, MARILYN BERBON
41361 NEO, MARY ROSE RODRIGUEZ
41362 NEPANGUE, DARYL SOLITARIO
41363 NEPANGUE, JORJIE UMBAO
41364 NEPANGUE, RICAR SARABIA
41365 NEPOMUCENO, AIRA MAE SANTIAGO
41366 NEPOMUCENO, ANJANETTE PENINGOLO
41367 NEPOMUCENO, ANTHONY BARRUN
41368 NEPOMUCENO, GEORGETTE BAUTISTA
41369 NEPOMUCENO, JAYSON LLEMIT
41370 NEPOMUCENO, JOSE JERRY JR BELARMA
41371 NEPOMUCENO, JULIOS DERUFINO
41372 NEPOMUCENO, LEO ROBLES
41373 NEPOMUCENO, LEONEL DEMANDANTE
41374 NEPOMUCENO, LYN QUIRINO
41375 NEPOMUCENO, MARIBETH BONIFACIO
41376 NEPOMUCENO, MELODY QUITOR
41377 NEPOMUCENO, RICARDO CORTEZ
41378 NEPOMUCENO, ROY PETERSON PEDRAGOZA
41379 NEPOMUCENO, STEVE NELSON RESAYAGA
41380 NEPUMOCENO, PRUDESON CARUMBA
41381 NEQUIN, ALDREN DESCALSOTA
41382 NERA, AYER AMER CATACUTAN
41383 NERAL, GINAPERL TOLENTINO
41384 NERBIOL, MARILYN SARABIA
41385 NERECENA, BIMBO SANTIANA
41386 NERI, ARNULFO WAYAN
41387 NERI, DARLYN EGCALINOS
41388 NERI, DENVER ESTOPIL
41389 NERI, DORLINA SORIANO
41390 NERI, EDWIN CONSTANTINO
41391 NERI, JAMES SAROMINES
41392 NERI, JONABELLE MANAGUIT
41393 NERI, KARREN PEREZ
41394 NERI, RODEN AQUIO
41395 NERI, ROSVIE JOY TERO
41396 NERI, VICTOR FABUL
41397 NERI, ZYRENE BAYABAY
41398 NERIC, MARK LAURENCE PAAT
41399 NERIC, PRINCESS PAULINE DAVID
41400 NERIDO, MARISOL RIMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 830 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41401 NERIO, JOCEL BACUS
41402 NERON, MAY ANN BARANDA
41403 NERONA, ANGELICA MANZANO
41404 NEROSA, MARY JOY CAMPASAS
41405 NEROSA, VANESSA MAE MATA
41406 NEROZA, CLAIRE ALBISO
41407 NEROZA, RICA JANE CASTRO
41408 NERVAR, REGIELYN RAMENTO
41409 NERVES, CHRISJOHN DEGAMO
41410 NERVEZ, LANNIE AVILA
41411 NERVEZA, DIANNA ROSE TUVERA
41412 NERVIOL, NIKOMAR ALEJANDRO
41413 NERY, CARL NICOLE SORIANO
41414 NERY, EVA NATALIA AMAN
41415 NERY, GERALDINE CORPUZ
41416 NERY, JENECA CAGUIOA
41417 NESNIA, CYNTHIA MAE MANATAD
41418 NESPEROS, ALMAE CHRISTINE MAGLAJOS
41419 NEYPES, MARY ANN REBOTASO
41420 NGADANAN, IRENE BUCASAN
41421 NGALOY, CAYSIE KIMO
41422 NGANNO, DESIREE LACWIN
41423 NGAO-I, JESSA KEITH BAO-IL
41424 NGARANGAD, JOSEPH BAUTISTA
41425 NGAYA-AN, AMELIA MERYN BASNIC
41426 NGAYAAN, KRISEL CAZE MALUNGAY
41427 NGAYAWON, JOYDEE BUYAYO
41428 NGAYODAN, JONDELLE TOLANO
41429 NGISLAWAN, MARY JOSEPHINE AROY
41430 NGO, ABRAHAM ISAAC SEE
41431 NGO, JOHNNY JR TAN
41432 NGOA, CHEYNE ROSE JAGDON
41433 NGOA, VINCENT CAMACAYLAN
41434 NGOHAYON, CELLESTIE NGINHENA
41435 NGOHO, ALBERTO JR AYING
41436 NGOJO, ANALYN ORTEGA
41437 NGUDDO, JOAN LAO-ED
41438 NIALA, JOEDY MAE GONZALES
41439 NIALA, JOYCE RAMOS
41440 NIALA, MARY ROSE CAPUNO
41441 NIANGA, JOEL IV SARAOS
41442 NIANGA, SOFIA TAJODA
41443 NIANGAR, MARY NIÑA
41444 NIAR, GLENDA VERGARA
41445 NIBRES, KRISTAL BATICAN
41446 NICANOR, ACE MARK ORTEGA
41447 NICANOR, MARIA TERESA QUEEN
41448 NICANOR, MYRA MARIE FERRER
41449 NICANOR, ROSELYN HUSAIN
41450 NICART, KAIRA PAHALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 831 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41451 NICAVERA, EARL JANNAH LEGASPI
41452 NICAVERA, ETHELYN JOY LEGASPI
41453 NICDAO, CELINE CABILING
41454 NICDAO, GIO ANDREW BERNARDO
41455 NICER, SHANNAH LAMPUYAS
41456 NICERIO, FITZGERALD DEREQUITO
41457 NICODEMUS, CLAIRE COLLEN DEL ROSARIO
41458 NICODEMUS, RICO SOLIS
41459 NICOL, FERNIE ANN ESPINO
41460 NICOL, MICHELLE ANN SERRANO
41461 NICOLAS, ANDREA MARIE TIMBANG
41462 NICOLAS, ANGELICA
41463 NICOLAS, ANGELO MONSIVER NOLASCO
41464 NICOLAS, BEVERLY FORTALIZA
41465 NICOLAS, CHRISTIAN MARK ABAN
41466 NICOLAS, DONATELLO LIGAYA
41467 NICOLAS, HAIDA CAJURAO
41468 NICOLAS, JOAN RANARA
41469 NICOLAS, JOELI JAMES RAPISTA
41470 NICOLAS, JOHN MARVIN CRISTOBAL
41471 NICOLAS, JUSTINE SUAREZ
41472 NICOLAS, LEEFER LOOD
41473 NICOLAS, LIRA ERIKA ELVINA
41474 NICOLAS, LORRAINE ANDREA ABAD
41475 NICOLAS, MADONNA PARGAD
41476 NICOLAS, MARY JOYCE PADRE JUAN
41477 NICOLAS, MILDRED DE VERA
41478 NICOLAS, MIRASOL GUILLERMO
41479 NICOLAS, RONALYN MINTAC
41480 NICOLAS, ROXANNE LEI TAALA
41481 NICOLAS, TATIANNA ELLEN SULIT
41482 NICOLAS, WILMAE SERRATO
41483 NICOLAS, ZENIA PEARL VILLORENTE
41484 NICOLASORA, JAYME ANDRADE
41485 NICOLAY, CANNA MELISTON
41486 NICOMEDES, GENIELYN BERNARDO
41487 NICOMEDEZ, GWENDA MENESES
41488 NICOPIOR, CHRISTINE PASCUAL
41489 NICOR, CONSETA NIBRES
41490 NICOR, GLADYS BERDIN
41491 NICOR, JONA JOY BENEDICTO
41492 NICOR, JUVILYN ARZAGA
41493 NICOR, RAEMOND IVAN BENEDICTO
41494 NICOR, ROMELA JANE ALVAREZ
41495 NICOR, RONA MAE ARAGON
41496 NICOR, STIPANNY PARENASAN
41497 NIDEA, JANICE OARDE
41498 NIDEA, KIMBERLY CLAUDINE BAS
41499 NIDERA, CASELYN ESPINOSA
41500 NIDO, BRYLE MATTHEW ROSALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 832 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41501 NIDO, KIMBERLY PRINCIPE
41502 NIDUA, DARREL ANDAYA
41503 NIEBRES, ANGELICA DIAZ
41504 NIEBRES, MARY JOYCE MACINAS
41505 NIEDO, CZARMYN BOHOL
41506 NIEGAS, BOYETMAR
41507 NIEGAS, DEBORAH PADRIQUEZ
41508 NIEGAS, JOANA MARIE ARMADO
41509 NIEGOS, ERMILA PANILAN
41510 NIEGOS, RIZZA GERMANES
41511 NIELES, JERICK PAA
41512 NIELLA, LAI MENES
41513 NIEPES, REGINE ARRIESGADO
41514 NIERE, CESARIANIE SISTOSO
41515 NIERE, JHUNLY MOSQUEDA
41516 NIERE, VIRGIE LOU ALVAREZ
41517 NIERRAS, BENJAMIN JR ENCOMIO
41518 NIERRAS, RICHARD RICO
41519 NIERVA, ALYSSA MAE BAUTISTA
41520 NIERVA, BERNADITHA BONHAYAG
41521 NIERVA, CHERRYNELLE MARIE ABITAN
41522 NIERVES, JAMES ARVIN AMBULO
41523 NIERVES, JOENAVIE CARIAS
41524 NIERVES, LEONIDESA LU-AG
41525 NIETES, NIEL DARREN REPALDA
41526 NIETO, JONNA MEAH CABARLO
41527 NIEVA, JUVIE MERIDA
41528 NIEVA, LOVELY BORJA
41529 NIEVA, MARY IRHA FRANCE MONTILLA
41530 NIEVA, NIECA KAMILLE CAGUIOA
41531 NIEVA, RICHELLE IDIGPIO
41532 NIEVA, SHARON DENIEGA
41533 NIEVAREZ, LADY MIA PAMPARO
41534 NIEVAS, DARYL HANZEN FELICIANO
41535 NIEVE, LYZA CASTAÑO
41536 NIEVES, ARRENE PETALCORIN
41537 NIEVES, CHRISTIAN CANCELLER
41538 NIEVES, LAURAINE COLASTRE
41539 NIEVES, NOVELYN ARIZALA
41540 NIEZ, JUDELYN AQUISANDA
41541 NIEZ, KLEMART ESTRADA
41542 NILLAMA, PRINCESS GIANN PASCO
41543 NILLAS, AIME NICOR
41544 NILLAS, FLORIE MAE SARCINO
41545 NILLAS, LADY MAE GALLA
41546 NILLAS, WHENIE GRACE GAAS
41547 NILLASCA, RONNIE JOHN ELECCION
41548 NILLO, JOHN ALVIN UNAT
41549 NILLO, MARIA ELOISA FAMILARA
41550 NILLO, SHELLEY PATACSIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 833 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41551 NILLOS, DIANA ROSE SELIS
41552 NILLOS, QUENNIE GABO
41553 NILO, CARMENA RENTUZA
41554 NILO, ELEZER YAHIN
41555 NILO, ROSIE LOMEDA
41556 NILSEN, JESSICA PONES
41557 NIMEDES, RODETH ROCAFORT
41558 NIMER, ERICKA JOY QUINTUA
41559 NIMER, IRENE TADEFA
41560 NIMER, JEROME OLAIS
41561 NIMO, MARICAR HERRERA
41562 NINGAL, SHYREL JOY FRADES
41563 NINGWA, RHEA MAE JOROMAT
41564 NINI, JAZMINE MAE SUMAMPONG
41565 NINTO, RIZA MAE FACTAO
41566 NIODA, ARIANNE MAE CALIS
41567 NIODA, JAY ANN CABUDLAN
41568 NIOG, HONEY MAE RIVERA
41569 NIOGAN, DARLIN POLIQUIT
41570 NIONES, KRISTINE JOY SUAN
41571 NIONES, RYAN PAUL CALDERON
41572 NIONES, VINCENT REY MANLIGUEZ
41573 NIPA, ANGEL AGNER
41574 NIPA, GISELLE CACERES
41575 NIPA, RELLYROSE USARES
41576 NIPALES, CATHERINE DIMILIO
41577 NIPANGUE, GERALDINE OFIASA
41578 NIPOTNIPOT, HERMOGENES SANSUB
41579 NIRIC, MARY JAYMIE LORENZO
41580 NISNISAN, MYRRA EMPINADO
41581 NISNISAN, ROCEL GEOLINA
41582 NISPEROS, VINCE ERICK GUERRERO
41583 NISTA, KATHLEA ESTRADA
41584 NITULLANO, MICHELLE ENON
41585 NITURA, FREDMAR FAUSTINE MASI
41586 NITURA, MARNELI KIMBERLYN MADRIAGA
41587 NITURA, RYAN MAKABENTA
41588 NIVAL, SHIELA KARLA JACINTO
41589 NIVAL, VON ADENA
41590 NIVERA, CHRISTINE GARCIA
41591 NIÑAL, MELANNIE SERUNDO
41592 NIÑAL, NANETH SULAPAS
41593 NIÑO, ALDEN PABLE
41594 NIÑO, MA JEZELLE LLOREN
41595 NIÑOFRANCO, RODALYN TOCOL
41596 NIÑORA, ANALYN NALUA
41597 NIÑORA, LEONORA FAJANILAG
41598 NO, DON ROBIN ROMBANO
41599 NO, LORELIE MAE MONTALBO
41600 NOA, JERLYN MENDOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 834 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41601 NOAY, DARLENE FAYE MARQUEZ
41602 NOAY, MAGIELYN MAGADIA
41603 NOB, ALMALIZA TAMPUS
41604 NOB, CATHERINE MORRE
41605 NOBLE, EDEN ROSE NIM
41606 NOBLE, ISRAEL VALENCIA
41607 NOBLE, JENNY ROSE PECENIO
41608 NOBLE, JOHN LEE FERNANDO
41609 NOBLE, MARIEJOHN ALPES
41610 NOBLE, ROSE ANN HIPOLITO
41611 NOBLE, SHENRY CHAVEZ
41612 NOBLEFRANCA, KENNON MARI
41613 NOBLEFRANCA, VANESSA FONTAMILLAS
41614 NOBLEZA, ADONIS BORLA
41615 NOBLEZA, CHARITY SANTIAGO
41616 NOBLEZA, CHARLYN MAE JULUAT
41617 NOBLEZA, FRANCIS ARANGCON
41618 NOBLEZA, JOHN MAYNARD GADIANO
41619 NOBLEZA, JONALYN CALERO
41620 NOBLEZA, ROCHELLE MANZO
41621 NOBLEZA, SANELYN FLORIN
41622 NOBLEZADA, JO ED CORDENIO
41623 NOBONG, MALEEN FUENTES
41624 NOCEDAL, SANDY ALEMANIA
41625 NOCES, BERNADETTE LOUIE RAMOS
41626 NOCES, CAMILLE TOGONON
41627 NOCES, ISRAEL PAGLUMOTAN
41628 NOCETE, KHERWIN RODRIGUEZ
41629 NOCHE, CHRISTINE RAZON
41630 NOCHE, JOHN KENNETH GELANGCO
41631 NOCHE, JOHN KEVIN REYES
41632 NOCHE, KRISTINE BAUTISTA
41633 NOCHE, LADY ANNA ISAMIEN ALAGBAN
41634 NOCHE, MAE KRISTEL LANDICHO
41635 NOCHETE, MITCH GRACE GALLANO
41636 NOCHETE, RONALD DAYDAY
41637 NOCIDO, CLARISSA BIONG
41638 NOCIETE, JAY ERICKSON HANTOC
41639 NOCITO, EDRIAN MALACAD
41640 NOCOS, DONNA KRISTINE ESPINO
41641 NOCOS, GEMAR LORENA
41642 NOCOS, ROSELYN TORRES
41643 NOCQUIAO, MARIBETH YAUN
41644 NOCUENCA, PEACHY MAELA BLANCO
41645 NOCUM, IRENE PLAR
41646 NODADO, JEROME MENOR
41647 NODADO, MARYJANE NATO
41648 NODALO, JENEZA BASALAN
41649 NODALO, JEZEL MONTILLANO
41650 NODO, ERICA NAPOCAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 835 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41651 NODO, JAZEL NOTA
41652 NOFIEL, ARON RIVERA
41653 NOGA, SHEENA MAE GUBAN
41654 NOGALIZA, PHIRLENE GRACE MAUSISA
41655 NOGAS, EDMUND BENEDICK CUIZON
41656 NOGAS, JOVANE FRANCISCO
41657 NOGOT, RODEL NIDEA
41658 NOGPO, JOMARI GUZMAN
41659 NOGUERA, KEZIAH MARI TAYAG
41660 NOGUERAS, CATHERINE AWACAY
41661 NOGUERAS, JOICE FAYRE
41662 NOGUERRA, BRYAN JAY VILLARENTE
41663 NOGUERRA, DIVAH GRACE VILLARENTE
41664 NOGUERRA, KEZZA PAÑA
41665 NOGUET, MACKY DAVE FARAON
41666 NOINAY, MENCHIE NATIVIDAD
41667 NOLA, MARIA ZARENE CASTILLO
41668 NOLASCO, MARIA BEATRIZ ROBLES
41669 NOLASCO, MARIA THERESA CAUDILLA
41670 NOLASCO, MARJORIE DULDULAO
41671 NOLASCO, RONA JOY LORAÑA
41672 NOLASCO, ROSIE BIEN
41673 NOLASCO, SAMANTHA SHED MAGDASOC
41674 NOLEAL, JOHN LAWRENCE ONG
41675 NOLIAL, GHILSIE MAE RIVERA
41676 NOLLAN, JESSICA AMORES
41677 NOLLAN, LEA VERAÑA
41678 NOLLAS, ANALYN PERICO
41679 NOLLEDO, JENELYN CANDEDISIMO
41680 NOLLEDO, LIZALYN MERCIALES
41681 NOLLORA, JHANINE REYES
41682 NOLLORA, JUDEVI NOORA
41683 NOLOS, EMALYN ALCANTARA
41684 NOLTY, JANICE PARDILLO
41685 NOMA, ARLYN YONGCO
41686 NOMBRADO, DOROTHY GIL
41687 NOMBRE, ANA MAE DELGADO
41688 NOMBRE, DIAREN MAY BUSTAMANTE
41689 NOMBREDA, MAY CYRIL BOMBAS
41690 NOMUS, NOVIEH JOY ABENIDO
41691 NON, ALEXANDRIA GUNIDA
41692 NON, ANALITA ABAD
41693 NON, MARICEL NIEBRES
41694 NON, RONEL YU
41695 NONAN, APRILLE ROSE GOMEZ
41696 NONAN, CHRIS JAN CACHERO
41697 NONAN, ELLAMAE NAVIDA
41698 NONAN, MERWIN DATUIN
41699 NONATO, MARK IAN IGNACIO
41700 NONATO, MARY JEAN AGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 836 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41701 NONATO, MIKE CARLO MACASAET
41702 NONAY, ANGELICA LAURESTA
41703 NONES, MELODY ORETA
41704 NONESA, SHAIRA AYALA
41705 NONO, MARY FAITH CHAVEZ
41706 NONOD, BRENDA SOLERA
41707 NONOG, ANGELICA JOVELLANOS
41708 NONOL, RANEL SAMSON
41709 NONONG, BERNADETH ANGUILID
41710 NONSOL, EDELYN LAGUARDIA
41711 NOOL, ANGELICA MAE GANDOLA
41712 NOOL, MARY ANN VENDILLO
41713 NOOL, TEDDY BAYBAYAN
41714 NOOR, AL-HUSSIEN IMAM
41715 NOORA, APRIL ROXAS
41716 NOORA, CHRISTINE AVANCEÑA
41717 NOORA, MILA PATITECO
41718 NOPAL, FAITH SARAH VEGA
41719 NOPIA, JEEPOY PADO
41720 NOQUILLO, JASON SOBREBILLA
41721 NOR, NAILA ABAS
41722 NORA, ANDREA MAE LINATOC
41723 NORAB, MARY JANE ROBLE
41724 NORBE, KAYE TEODOSIO
41725 NORBERTE, ADRIANO JR NACARAY
41726 NORBERTO, JOEY-ROY FABRICANTE
41727 NORBERTO, RAUL JR FABRICANTE
41728 NORCIO, DOROTHEA MAE PAJARES
41729 NORCIO, JONALYN ALBINO
41730 NORCIO, NISSA REBADULLA
41731 NORDEN, JAMAIYYAH OMAR
41732 NORICO, RADENE JOSHUA PROGOSO
41733 NORIEGA, MA JENNY CANE MAGYAYA
41734 NORIEGA, MAE ANN SEJALBO
41735 NORIO, ERYCKA MHEY TALENTO
41736 NORIOSTE, CRISTINA ARROYO
41737 NORO, LOREVIC JARINA
41738 NORO, RODA SUMULONG
41739 NORO, RODILLO BATIN
41740 NORODIN, ASLIMAH MONTAÑER
41741 NORODIN, NORHANA ALON
41742 NOROMBABA, RITCHELLE MAE CELLO
41743 NOROMOR, MARYLEEN ARCILLA
41744 NORONIO, RHONEL FALLORIN
41745 NOROÑA, JANET DAGUMAN
41746 NOROÑO, IMIE
41747 NOSDO, ELIZABETH SOLIS
41748 NOSTARES, RUCHIELLE BOLOR
41749 NOTA, BEVERLY MONTEREY
41750 NOTA, DENICA DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 837 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41751 NOTARIO, JUDITH SATO
41752 NOTARION, NELROSE DELCORO
41753 NOTARTE, DIANA CHRISTINE AMATORIO
41754 NOTARTE, RENZ MATTHEW VILLAMIL
41755 NOTO, JHERELYN ABELLA
41756 NOTOB, JESSA PALMIANO
41757 NOTORIO, DONNAVE BELGA
41758 NOTRA, ROSCHELLE CABADO
41759 NOVA, CONCEPCION GAYORGOR
41760 NOVAL, ABEGAIL FAITH CHALLOY
41761 NOVAL, CASIANO III ARANAS
41762 NOVAL, CHIENNE LOUIS ROLDAN
41763 NOVAL, DAVE VILLEGAS
41764 NOVAL, EMMAN RIVERAL
41765 NOVAL, EZRA JAMES CHALLOY
41766 NOVAL, GRACE CODERA
41767 NOVAL, JILLIAN GAY PLATERO
41768 NOVALTA, LANIE CHAVEZ
41769 NOVE, ANNE SALVACION NIDEA
41770 NOVECIO, WILN JACKLYN VISUYAN
41771 NOVEDA, SHIRLEY MAE DE GUERTO
41772 NOVELA, LADY LYKA MOMPERO
41773 NOVELERO, ADELFA TAMAYO
41774 NOVELERO, JAYDEE TANGHIAN
41775 NOVELO, ELOISE DAHLIA FLOR PREGONERO
41776 NOVELO, REYMART MARPURI
41777 NOVENARIO, JENNEE CALUB
41778 NOVENO, JAYDE RANJO
41779 NOVENO, LYSSA MAE BANGKAL
41780 NOVENO, MARIBEL SURBITO
41781 NOVERA, EDLEA GRACE DECANO
41782 NOVERO, JERALD ROSE
41783 NOVERO, MICHAEL LANDIZA
41784 NOVEROS, ROLLY TREDENTE
41785 NOVICIO, CARMELITO DE CASTRO
41786 NOVICIO, MARIAN ZABAZA
41787 NOVICIO, PHOEBE MARIE LOFRANCO
41788 NOVICIO, RODYLEN ROMO
41789 NOVIDA, CHRISTINE TELMO
41790 NOVIDA, MARY GRACE DURAN
41791 NOVILLA, JOE MAR DE PASCION
41792 NOVINO, ANNABETH NAVAJA
41793 NOVINO, MARIANNIE GUZMAN
41794 NOVIO, ALLAIZA EVE ROBIÑOS
41795 NOVIO, JORIZA KINGKING
41796 NOVIO, JOSHUA MANONSON
41797 NOVIO, RICHARD AARON
41798 NOYNAY, CHELLY BORGONIA
41799 NOYNAY, IRA RAQUEL
41800 NOYNAY, JOVANNA REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 838 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41801 NOYNAY, KELVIN GARDE
41802 NOYNAY, MARY MAY MALINAO
41803 NOYNAY, RAGELYN ESO
41804 NOZUELO, MARY ANDREA NOSUELO
41805 NUANGAY, MARLYN NUALDA
41806 NUAS, JANINE DIMARUCOT
41807 NUCEJA, MARY ANN FERNANDEZ
41808 NUCUM, JENNIFER BACLAO
41809 NUCUM, MARY GRACE SURLA
41810 NUCUM, WILFREDO JR YLARDE
41811 NUDA, JOSUE PALENZUELA
41812 NUDALO, CARMELO LUCHAVEZ
41813 NUDALO, JACINTH MAE ALCAZARA
41814 NUDALO, JANINE ARMILLA
41815 NUDALO, PRINCESS APRIL BATOON
41816 NUDO, CINDY FALCON
41817 NUDO, DARYLL PAUYO
41818 NUDO, JACKELYN AQUINO
41819 NUELAN, JERIC NOJOR
41820 NUENA, RODULFO JR MANGUBAT
41821 NUENOS, CHARLOTTE JANE SEMILLANO
41822 NUERA, CHRISTILAH MAE LODRITA
41823 NUERA, IVY JAY VILLONDO
41824 NUERA, MA GLAIZA
41825 NUERA, MEIZEL MILLANAS
41826 NUESCA, JEANETH PARDUCHO
41827 NUESTRO, GLENDA MANANDEG
41828 NUEVA, ESMIRALDA LAGA
41829 NUEVA, JAMAICA FAYE ORQUEZA
41830 NUEVA, JERRIC ACUÑA
41831 NUEVA, JOSEPH ESPINOLA
41832 NUEVA, LIZA JOY DULTRA
41833 NUEVA, MICHELLYN BAILE
41834 NUEVA, NATHANIEL SAN JOAQUIN
41835 NUEVA, NEIL JOHN CAUBALEJO
41836 NUEVA, SAMUEL JR ARCINO
41837 NUEVAESPAÑA, DORINA SANTERVA
41838 NUEVE, TIFFANY JOY MAGPATOC
41839 NUEVO, ALLAN OBTINALLA
41840 NUEVO, GHILLI ROSE DOMAYAN
41841 NUEVO, KAY-C FERNANDEZ
41842 NUEVO, MAVEN AR SATUROS
41843 NUEZ, MAE JAY GUMOP-AS
41844 NUEZ, MILCHIE DONNA BONCALES
41845 NUEZ, NOVY CERVANTES
41846 NUEZCA, DEVORAH REPULLEZA
41847 NUEZCA, TED ALBERT
41848 NUGAS, MERCEDES EJARA
41849 NUGUID, JURRIZ LITERAL
41850 NUGUIT, EMILY ALICAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 839 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41851 NUGUIT, GILBERT C
41852 NUITE, MARIA DIVINA OLIQUINO
41853 NULLEN, MICHAEL GRANDEZA
41854 NULMASA, MARVIN LOUIE ESCOBARTE
41855 NUMBALANG, MISHELLE BAY-O
41856 NUMERAL, GRACE RAMA
41857 NUNAG, ELLAZAR JOY HIPOLITO
41858 NUNAG, JOSEPH DAYRIT
41859 NUQUE, ARIZ ADRIAN ONG
41860 NUQUE, CARMELITO JR PASCUAL
41861 NUQUI, HANNA JAMIE VIVAS
41862 NUQUI, REJENN SALANGSANG
41863 NURAHMAN, FATIMAH SALIEHA HAKIM
41864 NURON, AMIR KHAN ABDULLA
41865 NURON, WAHIDA SALIH
41866 NUTO, ARNEMIE GADAT
41867 NUYAD, FERLENE MAE CUICO
41868 NUYAD, HAIDY PALCO
41869 NUYAD, SHIELA MAE MADELO
41870 NUYDA, ALYSSA NICOLE DANCALAN
41871 NUYDA, HANNA MARI ALBERT LLABAN
41872 NUZA, ERICA TRINIDAD
41873 NUÑAL, KING RAMON VI JUMAWAN
41874 NUÑAL, SANDY DELOS REYES
41875 NUÑEZ, ABIGAIL CASTILLO
41876 NUÑEZ, ALLAN ESMEN
41877 NUÑEZ, ALOJAJEAN HAWOD
41878 NUÑEZ, ALYSSA MARIE TOBIAS
41879 NUÑEZ, ANGELICA MAE MANAGBANAG
41880 NUÑEZ, ANGELITA ALIPIO
41881 NUÑEZ, ANNIE FE OCARIZ
41882 NUÑEZ, CHERRY ANN PONTOY
41883 NUÑEZ, CHERRY MAY ISRAEL
41884 NUÑEZ, CHRISTINE JOY RUBIAS
41885 NUÑEZ, CHRISTINE PAULA PANAGAN
41886 NUÑEZ, FARRAH ENRIQUEZ
41887 NUÑEZ, IREEN JOYCE MALUBAY
41888 NUÑEZ, JENNIFER CASTILLO
41889 NUÑEZ, JENRIC JOHN LUCAÑAS
41890 NUÑEZ, JESSICA ASUG
41891 NUÑEZ, JIA OMEGA
41892 NUÑEZ, JOHN MARVIN ELVAS
41893 NUÑEZ, JOVELYN SAN JUAN
41894 NUÑEZ, JULIE LUDOVICE
41895 NUÑEZ, JUSTIN RAMIREZ
41896 NUÑEZ, KAREN VENCI
41897 NUÑEZ, KIEZYL DE ALBA
41898 NUÑEZ, MARIBEL LUMBIS
41899 NUÑEZ, MARY JOY NEPTUNO
41900 NUÑEZ, MIRAFLOR ARREGLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 840 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41901 NUÑEZ, NOMER CASTILLO
41902 NUÑEZ, NORMAN SARSABA
41903 NUÑEZ, RINALYN BACUS
41904 NUÑEZ, ROSE ANN ARENA
41905 NUÑEZ, SEAN MICHAEL RONCESVALLES
41906 NUÑEZ, STEPHANIE JANE GABO
41907 NUÑEZ, VICTORIA FE CONCOLES
O-R Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018

41908 OAB, CRISTY HERRERA
41909 OAB, EUGENE ANDOYO
41910 OABEL, JEANNE PAULINE JARDIN
41911 OABEL, JUDITH NAYNES
41912 OABEL, RENALYN DADULLA
41913 OAFALLAS, BRYAN JULIAN
41914 OAFALLAS, CINDY BRITANICO
41915 OAGDAN, JEZ ALDRIN SALVADOR
41916 OAGDAN, RENALYN NAVOR
41917 OAING, LORELIE DENICE FRAGA
41918 OAMIL, DEXTER MIRAS
41919 OAMIL, JESPRIL SAMULDE
41920 OANDASAN, LOMER GOROSPE
41921 OARDE, NIÑA MARIE CAMPUS
41922 OASNON, MIKA CORONEL
41923 OASQUIN, JOSIE MAE PATALINGHUG
41924 OATES, BEVERLYN MARQUEZ
41925 OBACH, STEPHENSELL QUEQUE
41926 OBADO, KIM CHARMAINE GEHYACINTH CEBALLOS
41927 OBAG, CRISTINA VIÑAS
41928 OBAG, NARESSA GRACE
41929 OBAL, BELLA OBIN
41930 OBAL, JOSELITO JR MAGHANAY
41931 OBAL, SHIELLA GAVINO
41932 OBAMOS, DUDE RYAN ORO
41933 OBANA, ELVIRA EDANG
41934 OBANDO, CHRISTOPHER ITURALDE
41935 OBANDO, HONEY GRACE GANASAO
41936 OBANOS, RICHELL PADINAS
41937 OBAOB, SERGIO JR ARAS
41938 OBASAN, FLOR ANGELI LOQUIAS
41939 OBAT, ANGELICA NAVARRO
41940 OBAYAN, STEPHANIE JEAN ALGA
41941 OBAÑA, MARICEL
41942 OBAÑA, MARY MAE CLEMENTE
41943 OBAÑA, MERENISSA CELIS
41944 OBBAMEN, RAFFY BION
41945 OBBANIA, IRHA BALTERO
41946 OBBUS, JERICO HORTILANO
41947 OBBUS, LYRA GIN COTANDA
41948 OBCENA, JESSA MENDOZA
41949 OBCIAL, ROTCHIE MAE PARDILLO
41950 OBDIANELA, RUBY ATIENZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 841 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41951 OBEDIENTE, JANMER SILARES
41952 OBEDOZA, JECEL ANN VISAYA
41953 OBEDOZA, LORENA VALDEZ
41954 OBEDOZA, MARIA MELISSA MEJIA
41955 OBEDOZA, NATHALLIE MEL YOUNG
41956 OBEJA, CONIE OFFEMARIA
41957 OBEJA, KENT LAMATAO
41958 OBEJAS, EFRELYN VICTORE
41959 OBEJAS, ELSA QUILAQUIL
41960 OBEJAS, MARY JANE GABINETE
41961 OBEMIO, JERLENE ESPINOSA
41962 OBENARIO, ANGELICA BACARRO
41963 OBENIA, HERCULES BARACENA
41964 OBENIETA, HONEY GRACE VICADA
41965 OBENZA, CRISLEE MARIE CHAN CARDENAS
41966 OBENZA, SARAH MAE SANTISAS
41967 OBER, DONITA ROSE GUIAL
41968 OBER, JEANY ROSE PADLAN
41969 OBER, JOANNE MAE PADLAN
41970 OBERES, ELGEN SACARIS
41971 OBERES, JONI GUERRERO
41972 OBERES, JOVER AÑORA
41973 OBEREZ, NIKKI LAMANILAO
41974 OBERIO, JENILEN MACAPAS
41975 OBERIO, JENILYN LORQUE
41976 OBERIO, LORELIE MAGALLANES
41977 OBERIO, THELY RUFINO
41978 OBERO, ANNELYN BRIÑA
41979 OBERO, NESLIE AUSTRIA
41980 OBESO, DOMINIC OLIVER
41981 OBESO, JESSAN JAKOSALEM
41982 OBESO, JUN RHEY BACALSO
41983 OBEÑA, JOBEN JACINTO
41984 OBEÑA, MARY JOY DAVID
41985 OBIAL, AZENETH JOY ALCAIDE
41986 OBIAS, DANICA LABING
41987 OBIAS, DIANA PASTORCO
41988 OBIAS, JOHN FE VERT CABANG
41989 OBIAS, MARK ANTHONY DIALOGO
41990 OBIAS, ZYSHEN AMOR DELA CRUZ
41991 OBIDA, KRIS ARIANE SALVADO
41992 OBIDOS, IVY DELL JAMILI
41993 OBIENA, MA SHAYAN ARMA
41994 OBIENA, MEHARA MALUNES
41995 OBILES, MARICEL ARCINUE
41996 OBILLO, ARLYN PERAS
41997 OBILLO, DIOSDADO JR QUIMADO
41998 OBILLO, DYAN CONCEPCION
41999 OBILLO, MARCO ANGELO UBONGEN
42000 OBILLO, PATRICIA BUNNY ROSE RINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 842 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42001 OBILLO, ROMMEL BUSTAMANTE
42002 OBIN, JOYLYN OBLINO
42003 OBIN, RUBELYN YAUNA
42004 OBINA, GRACE BUCOL
42005 OBINA, NORIBELLE MAE ALAYON
42006 OBINA, RAISTLIN SAPORNA
42007 OBINA, VANISSA ESCALONA
42008 OBING, IAN BAGADIONG
42009 OBING, JOYCE MANUEL
42010 OBING, MICHELLE LUGO
42011 OBINGUAR, ABEGAIL NEFIEL
42012 OBIS, MARIBETH MEDIADO
42013 OBISPO, GLENN JOSEPH ORALLO
42014 OBIÑA, BENET ANDREI NICOLAS
42015 OBLAN, MICAELA LONGJAS
42016 OBLEA, CHERIOUS PENAMANTE
42017 OBLEA, MA JASMINE GARFIN
42018 OBLERO, ELLEN ROSE ARBOLLENTE
42019 OBLERO, JECEL ABAINZA
42020 OBLERO, MARY ANN OPINALDO
42021 OBLIANDA, JERALDINE TORINO
42022 OBLIANDA, MARY GRACE GIL
42023 OBLIANDA, REYNEZA TOLENTINO
42024 OBLIGADO, JAZZELLE NARITO
42025 OBLIGADO, SUGAR MAE VILLEDO
42026 OBLIGAR, FLORIJOY GEONSON
42027 OBLIGAR, JEZREEL HOPE BRIGIDO
42028 OBLIGAR, LANIE JALBONA
42029 OBLIMAR, IRISH PEARL BARSOBIA
42030 OBLIOPAS, RUBY LYN DUMDUM
42031 OBMERGA, CHARMAINE ESTRABO
42032 OBNIALA, DHARWIN TINO
42033 OBNIALA, JUVY MUSA
42034 OBNIALA, MARK JORDAN GUERIRO
42035 OBNIMAGA, EMELY MALIG-ON
42036 OBNIMAGA, NILA PURISIMA
42037 OBOD, GENEVIVE DUMANIG
42038 OBOG, GISON SALEN
42039 OBON, NIÑO PINANGAY
42040 OBONA, MARY JANE ELEUTERIO
42041 OBONG, PAULA RICA INYONG
42042 OBORDO, CLAUDETTE VINA FAELDIN
42043 OBRA, AREEJ POSADAS
42044 OBRA, FRANCISCO CALONGE
42045 OBRA, JOANNE FERNANDEZ
42046 OBRA, JUNIX BANGOS
42047 OBRA, KATRINE ALVARO
42048 OBRA, MARY CHRISTINE RITZ PADILLO
42049 OBRADO, LADY MARIEL PACATANG
42050 OBRADOR, JINKY ENDRINAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 843 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42051 OBRADOR, MARK CHRISTOPHER NATIVIDAD
42052 OBREGON, DENNIS SALVO
42053 OBREGON, JOEY YANGA
42054 OBREGON, MERVIN MADELO
42055 OBREGON, MICHAEL JOHN AYAD
42056 OBRERO, KATHRYN VILORIA
42057 OBRERO, RANDY COROCOTO
42058 OBRERO, RENA COROCOTO
42059 OBRERO, RUBEN SANTIAGO COROCOTO
42060 OBRERO, RUBY ANNE COROCOTO
42061 OBRERO, STEPHANIE MAY VERAFLOR
42062 OBRIGUE, JUDE EMIL CERVAS
42063 OBRIQUE, MARRA EUSEBIO
42064 OBRIQUE, RODELYN REMEGIO
42065 OBRIQUE, SZYLYX SANCHEZ
42066 OBSIANA, MA ELEANOR BACAOCO
42067 OBSINADA, SARAH MAY LLACER
42068 OBSIOMA, AIVE MARIST LAGUIT
42069 OBSIOMA, MARK ANTHONY VALLECERA
42070 OBSIOMA, SHEILA MAE
42071 OBSTACULO, OSHIN BLASE
42072 OBTIAL, ADHELYN JANE QUINTO
42073 OBUNGEN, CHARIZZE RIZZA ASPREC
42074 OBUNGEN, NORMAN OCAMPO
42075 OBUSAN, AIZA UBANA
42076 OBUSAN, GINOEL PAJARIN
42077 OBUSAN, HANNAH LOU FLORES
42078 OBUT, LESLIE CIMENI
42079 OBUT, RONALYN BALAY
42080 OBUYES, GRACE JOY CARMELO
42081 OBVIAR, JINALYN CARURUCAN
42082 OBZUNAR, JOHN MAR LAGUELLES
42083 OCA, DIANE CASTRO
42084 OCA, ERL JANE MAE ORELLANIDA
42085 OCA, MAURIUS MORRELL GODINEZ
42086 OCA, NORIZA TALPLACIDO
42087 OCA, RICARDO SALOMON
42088 OCABA, ADELLENE MAE MARAASIN
42089 OCABA, GIGI ROSE AVILA
42090 OCADO, J'LYN TEODOSIO
42091 OCADO, RENALYN ICAO
42092 OCAG, JOLINE ROSE NOTCHETE
42093 OCALINAS, FRANCESCA CHARYSSE DIAZ
42094 OCAMPO, ALLYZZA JEAN DIGNO
42095 OCAMPO, APRIL REY YUSON
42096 OCAMPO, BENEDICT FERNANDEZ
42097 OCAMPO, DAISY MAE FLORES
42098 OCAMPO, DARREN APITA
42099 OCAMPO, EDISON DIMACALI
42100 OCAMPO, ERMA ONTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 844 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42101 OCAMPO, JAIMEE PAULE
42102 OCAMPO, JAYSON VIBAR
42103 OCAMPO, JERYLLE JOYCE NIVERA
42104 OCAMPO, JESS LLACUNO
42105 OCAMPO, JOLENA MAY PUNTANAR
42106 OCAMPO, JORGE CAMALIG
42107 OCAMPO, JOSEPH EDWARD SUSI
42108 OCAMPO, JOSEPHINA MATALOG
42109 OCAMPO, JOSEPHINE OCAN
42110 OCAMPO, JOYCE ANNE ANTONINO
42111 OCAMPO, JULIUS REMZ CORTEZ
42112 OCAMPO, JUSTINE JOY CAVILE
42113 OCAMPO, KIM PAMINTUAN
42114 OCAMPO, KRISTINE GAIL GENTOLIA
42115 OCAMPO, LARNIE DELACRUZ
42116 OCAMPO, LEAN MANALOTO
42117 OCAMPO, LENDYL BRYAN ESQUIVEL
42118 OCAMPO, LIEZEL MARTINEZ
42119 OCAMPO, LORELIE ARNALDO
42120 OCAMPO, LOUIESSE KATE
42121 OCAMPO, MA KATREENA MANGROBANG
42122 OCAMPO, MA NOIME
42123 OCAMPO, MA RIZZA MAE LEAÑO
42124 OCAMPO, MACARIO BOGNOT
42125 OCAMPO, MARIA LORENA PEDRO
42126 OCAMPO, MARIAN ESTACIO
42127 OCAMPO, MARIANNE UMALI
42128 OCAMPO, PABLIA LAMANILAO
42129 OCAMPO, RAPHAEL JOHN AGUILAR
42130 OCAMPO, RENALDO JR NACORDA
42131 OCAMPO, RENZ DUCUT
42132 OCAMPO, ROSELIE SOLANO
42133 OCAMPO, SHIELA MARIE SAREMO
42134 OCAMPO, STEPHEN LOUIS DEL PILAR
42135 OCAMPO, TIFANIE BARTOLOME
42136 OCAMPO, VANEZA TUMACA
42137 OCAMPO, YNNAH COLEEN JAMANDRE
42138 OCAMPOS, LALYN PATULADA
42139 OCAMPOS, OLIVER AVILA
42140 OCARIZA, CHARELYN BENDIGOSA
42141 OCASLA, JIVIE PARACALE
42142 OCASLA, JOYA MAE LABALAN
42143 OCASO, JOHN ASHLEY ALIVIO
42144 OCAT, MYRNA CERRO
42145 OCAY, BIANCA OLIVAR
42146 OCAY, DONALYN DAVIS
42147 OCAY, RENANTE GONZALES
42148 OCAY, RODELYN CAPLAYA
42149 OCAYA, GLADYS MAE FLOREN
42150 OCAYA, JOHN CARLO MIRAFLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 845 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42151 OCAÑA, LESLYN ROA
42152 OCBA, JESSABEL GEOLOGAN
42153 OCBA, NOVA MARIE BAGUIO
42154 OCBA, RAYMOND BATONGHINOG
42155 OCBIAN, JENINA GARCHITORENA
42156 OCBINA, JOCELYN JOVEN
42157 OCBINA, LANILANE OGUAN
42158 OCBINA, MA LUIZA SEBELLO
42159 OCCIANO, RICHELLE PARALE
42160 OCCIDENTAL, MICHELLE BERDEN
42161 OCENA, APRIL ROSE PAJANUSTAN
42162 OCENA, SHELYN JANE BULAKHA
42163 OCENAR, CYNTHIA ERMINO
42164 OCENAR, ERICK MONTECINA
42165 OCENAR, EVANGELINE ACLAG
42166 OCERO, NAIDA BANDIALAN
42167 OCFEMIA, AGRES JR NIDEA
42168 OCFEMIA, JERIC PEÑAFLOR
42169 OCHAGABIA, LOVELY CLAIRE FILIPINO
42170 OCHANGCO, ADEL MAE PILAR PRECONES
42171 OCHATE, SHARON MADRID
42172 OCHAVE, FRENELY MANIAGO
42173 OCHAVILLO, VINA BACOY
42174 OCHEA, JEREMIAH BELENO
42175 OCHEA, KRYSPYCHE ALEXANDER
42176 OCHEA, MICHELLE ABAN
42177 OCHEA, PAMELA PAUL CAYUDE
42178 OCHEA, ROSE ANGELI SAGARINO
42179 OCHEA, VIA MANIANITA
42180 OCHENTA, AILYN CERADO
42181 OCHIA, CHEN-CHEN ARCILLAS
42182 OCHIA, RUTH ANGELIE TITO
42183 OCHOA, KATHERINE CELESTINO
42184 OCHOA, KREZIA YDEN GABUYA
42185 OCHOCO, LORNA METRADO
42186 OCHUA, AILENE ULANGA
42187 OCIER, RODALIZA DAGPIN
42188 OCIMAN, PATRICK GIMORO
42189 OCINADA, ARNOLD PEREÑO
42190 OCINAR, ROWIN RIZA
42191 OCIO, ERNEST JOSE VILLALON
42192 OCIO, JAMACE PELIÑO
42193 OCLARES, JUDY ANN NEGRITE
42194 OCLARIT, JENNY TADENA
42195 OCLARIT, JULIE ANN CADOTDOT
42196 OCLARIT, LOVELYN LLANDA
42197 OCLARIT, MARY JOY REQUIRON
42198 OCLARIT, ROSELLE JOY SABUCIDO
42199 OCLIMA, MABEL SABANGAN
42200 OCLIMA, MAYLYN SABANGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 846 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42201 OCO, HECELYN ERLANO
42202 OCOL, JOSEPH BADINAS
42203 OCOL, MELODY ORCULLO
42204 OCOL, MICHELLE VHAN DIFUNTORUM
42205 OCOL, RANESSA LOQUINARIO
42206 OCOMA, JOYCHELL GARCIA
42207 OCOMA, LESTER JOHN ROGELIO
42208 OCON, ANGELITO GLORIA
42209 OCON, JAY ANNE ER-ER
42210 OCON, JEROMIE ENOYA
42211 OCON, JOJIE ANN GANANCIAL
42212 OCON, SHEILA MAE CARIÑO
42213 OCOP, MARYVEE ENIMIDO
42214 OCOPIO, JESHINE BULILAN
42215 OCSAN, JOSHUA CASTRO
42216 OCSON, MARY ANNE MARTINEZ
42217 OCTA, ANA TERESA LOYOLA
42218 OCTAVIANO, CLYD YAP
42219 OCTAVIANO, LAURIE ANN NICOR
42220 OCTAVIO, RUDY MAE TANILON
42221 OCTAVO, MARY JOE CAÑAS
42222 OCTINA, DOROTHY COLMO
42223 OCTO, EMARDEN PAPA
42224 OCTOBRE, CLYDIE LEE FERNANDEZ
42225 OCULAM, KING ROMY SEAN CUA
42226 OCULARES, SHAIRA JOE PONDOC
42227 OCUM, MARVIN JR DUMAOG
42228 OCUMAS, NORYMEI BALUSA
42229 OCUMEN, RIZALYN TORALBA
42230 OCUPE, MELODY BANAD
42231 OCUSAN, SAHDIA GABRIEL
42232 ODA, RODERICK QUINTERO
42233 ODAC, CLEO MEJORADA
42234 ODAL, PAMEREL GACUTARA
42235 ODAN, ANA CYNTHIA CATRIZ
42236 ODARVE, JEAN COMEDOY
42237 ODATO, APRIL JAE ABUYABOR
42238 ODATO, RHEA MAE ATIENZA
42239 ODCHIGUE, JONALYN CAÑARES
42240 ODEJAR, NIKKO MANALO
42241 ODERO, RHONA JOY ABELLANO
42242 ODESTE, MARIA CORINA FELIZ LACERNA
42243 ODEVILAS, CRISTINE DARO
42244 ODEVILAS, DANIELLE LAYSON
42245 ODFEMININA, CHRISTINE JANE LLORICO
42246 ODI, APRIL JOY BOLANOS
42247 ODI, EDDIE JOY CRISOSTOMO
42248 ODIAMAR, SHARMAINE AREJOLA
42249 ODIAME, JOEMAR SAPINOSO
42250 ODIEM, JERRICA AXIELLE SAROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 847 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42251 ODIN, FAHAD TUGUIS
42252 ODIO, RUFIL FLORES
42253 ODIONG, BERNARD RAMOS
42254 ODIONGAN, RO-ANN TORRES
42255 ODO, ALPHA ROJERO
42256 ODO, ALVIN CUSTODIO
42257 ODO, MA DOROTHY TION
42258 ODOD, DAISY JANE SABUERO
42259 ODOGAN, BILLIE JOYS CAASI
42260 ODON, IVY OPANDA
42261 ODON, NIKKA MAE GARAY
42262 ODON, SATURNINO JR PALEN
42263 ODOSIS, EBONNY ROSE BALDOZA
42264 ODOSIS, JOSEPH TILBE
42265 ODOY, MA CRISTINA DESABELLE
42266 ODOÑA, JERMA PANDELING
42267 ODOÑO, IZABELITA JOY VARGAS
42268 ODOÑO, MARY JANE SAMODIO
42269 ODOÑO, SHAIRA MONREAL
42270 ODOÑO, WINDIE LAMERA
42271 ODRUNIA, ARIANE MACARIO
42272 ODRUNIA, JAN LLOYD ALVAREZ
42273 ODSON, EDDIE GANDEZA
42274 ODTOHAN, ZAIRYL TUANG
42275 ODUYA, JANET PADULLO
42276 ODVINA, JOBELLE ACUÑA
42277 OESTAR, ROCHIEL ONA
42278 OFALLA, MA CONNIE SUCGANG
42279 OFALSA, MA MICHELLE ABONADO
42280 OFALSA, NELINE ERMINO
42281 OFANDA, ELONAH MARIE DAUT
42282 OFFEMARIA, JOSEPH ROMEO BRIZUELA
42283 OFIANA, LENDL LAZA
42284 OFIANGA, ARLYN JALBO
42285 OFICIAL, JENNELYN MINA
42286 OFILANDA, HANNY ROSAL CASTILLO
42287 OFLAS, RAZEL ANN ALOLOD
42288 OFOD, JURIBEL DONNOL
42289 OFRACIO, JHOANNE CARCHA
42290 OFRIL, DENNIS CEJAS
42291 OGABAR, NILBERT SOLANA
42292 OGAD, JESTONI REYES
42293 OGALESCO, MEGAN RUTH SIERVO
42294 OGALESCO, SHEILA MARIE TABULINAR
42295 OGALINOLA, ABBY LOIS DECIEMBRE
42296 OGALINOLA, KEITH MONTIEL
42297 OGAMA, IRISH BUENAVISTA
42298 OGAPAY, RHELAN JOE MACALIPAY
42299 OGARDO, FREDA WEN CAMPO
42300 OGARIO, JASMIN EUNICE VIÑAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 848 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42301 OGARTE, JOMBERT CANAPIT
42302 OGATIA, MADELINE LAURA ODEÑA
42303 OGATIS, JARYL PAGUNTALAN
42304 OGATIS, KAREN PLACIDO
42305 OGAYA, MARIANE CAPELLAN
42306 OGAYON, IMMACULATE SAAVEDRA
42307 OGAYON, MARY NICOLE SORIANO
42308 OGDAMIN, PERLA CARDIÑO
42309 OGDOC, BEBYLYN P
42310 OGDOC, JASMIN PADRIGAO
42311 OGENA, KENN LOPEZ
42312 OGERIO, GUILLERMO VILLARISCO
42313 OGERIO, JEEHRONE ARTUS
42314 OGGAS, ANALIZA CANOY
42315 OGHAYON, DEVIE NUÑEZ
42316 OGLOS, NASTASHA FLORIDA
42317 OGNILLA, ROGELIO JR CAUBALEJO
42318 OGNITA, JAN PAUL SACARE
42319 OGNITA, JONAXL MADELAR
42320 OGNITA, KARLA
42321 OGOC, GREGORIO BROÑOLA
42322 OGOC, JALEN HANNAH ELAISHA MORGIA
42323 OGOC, MAVIS JAMIE MANAOIS
42324 OGORDA, DESIREE GARCIA
42325 OGOT, KRIZIA MAE GALVEZ
42326 OGOT, MARLENE VILLAFRANCA
42327 OGTONG, EVY BACHOCO
42328 OGZIMER, CHARLYN BRITON
42329 OHIMAN, DONNA VEM BETITA
42330 OHOY, ROAN JOYCE PUBLICO
42331 OIRADA, CHERRY JONTILANO
42332 OJA, ANGELICA JAVIER
42333 OJAGAN, RACHEL JANE PANIQUE
42334 OJALES, EDMUNDO FLORANTE
42335 OJALES, JOSE BIC AMASCUAL
42336 OJANO, HAZEL OLAYRES
42337 OJANO, JUN ERWIN NAVALES
42338 OJARLIZA, ANGELIE FAITH BORNALES
42339 OJEDA, MARIA ANTHONET NIPAYA
42340 OJEDA, SARAH JANE DUGARIA
42341 OJEDA, TRICIA RECON HERRERA
42342 OJEL, JULICRIS MARQUEZO
42343 OJENDRAS, JENIE QUIROZ
42344 OJEÑAR, JOAN ALFON
42345 OJOY, SHARMAINE DE LEON
42346 OJOYLAN, LIMUEL ARICHETA
42347 OKYO, REYMALYN DALUYEN
42348 OLA, CECILE CLARO
42349 OLA, MA CRISTINA NAÑOZ
42350 OLAC, JAY SEMILLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 849 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42351 OLACO, ARLIEN TORREJOS
42352 OLACO, CHERYL ALVAR
42353 OLACO, CHRISTIAN PAOLO SARDA
42354 OLACO, MARJORIE GERLIE RABE
42355 OLACO, SEAN JOSHUANE GENELASO
42356 OLAGUER, ANTONIO JR DELA CRUZ
42357 OLAGUER, KHRYSTINE JOY VIBAR
42358 OLAGUER, LINDSAY DIZON
42359 OLAGUER, THEA ZALA TASARA
42360 OLAGUER, ZANDY BALONCIO
42361 OLAGUIR, EMMIE LOU DELA CRUZ
42362 OLAGUIR, WARREN KEITH GOMOSIO
42363 OLAIS, JEACYL OLAYON
42364 OLAIVAR, GRACEL BILLONES
42365 OLAIVAR, JACKIE LOU ORELLANO
42366 OLAIVAR, JOSHUA FRONTERAS
42367 OLAIVAR, LOURDES GAY ZANTE
42368 OLAIVAR, RINA BETCO
42369 OLAJAY, CHARLENE QUIROL
42370 OLALIA, CRISALYN
42371 OLALO, MARGILLE LYN CERENO
42372 OLAM, VICTOR JR FERNANDEZ
42373 OLANDEZ, MAR JORDAN BEGONTE
42374 OLANDRES, NIKKI BALUYA
42375 OLANDRIA, AL JOSEPH BOYSILLO
42376 OLANDRIA, ANGELICA MACABODBOD
42377 OLANDRIA, MIRASOL GULLEBAN
42378 OLANIO, JENNIFER SAGUN
42379 OLANIO, MARY ROSE RANCHEZ
42380 OLANO, ANGELIQUE AUSTRIA
42381 OLANO, CHRISTIAN AVILA
42382 OLANO, JOHN WILL ISLABON
42383 OLAPANE, RODGEMAR FERNANDEZ
42384 OLARAN, LIZA MAGDALAGA
42385 OLARITA, MERRIAN KRISHNA PIQUERO
42386 OLARITA, RHONA MAY DELOS SANTOS
42387 OLARTE, CRISTINE JEAN CLAUD
42388 OLARTE, CYRILL PANGUITO
42389 OLARTE, ELAINNE APPLE PADAYHAG
42390 OLARTE, EMMANUEL BOY OGSIMER
42391 OLARTE, TRISTAN JUNE IGLESIAS
42392 OLARVE, REYNALDO JR SOLIS
42393 OLASIMAN, DIANAVELLE CALATAO
42394 OLASIMAN, KRIS OCIER
42395 OLASIMAN, RENNA MAY MOLITO
42396 OLATIC, DANIEL JOHN GARCIA
42397 OLAVARIO, CHARLENE MOJAR
42398 OLAVARIO, EDWARD CAGAMPAN
42399 OLAVARIO, SARA GAYLE ODSINADA
42400 OLAVARIO, VANESSA MANGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 850 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42401 OLAVIAGA, MARK JOHN DAVID
42402 OLAVIAGA, MAVREEN JAMORALIN
42403 OLAVIDES, LIVEY MARI LUMAPAS
42404 OLAVIDEZ, CAROLYN RECTO
42405 OLAYAO, NICK JUSTIN PERALTA
42406 OLAYBAR, RICA MIE ROSALES
42407 OLAYON, JACKELYN LUTERTE
42408 OLAYON, RICHELLE VILLARETE
42409 OLAYTA, ELVIRA MOISES
42410 OLAYVAR, AIBOLYN CAPOY
42411 OLAYVAR, IAN VINCENT ABAYON
42412 OLAYVAR, JIL CAHAPAY
42413 OLAZO, JOHN MARK BOBO
42414 OLAÑO, MARILYN PEREZ
42415 OLAÑO, MARK CHRIS LOVENDINO
42416 OLAÑO, MIKE CEDAN
42417 OLBEDO, PRINCE AMARO
42418 OLBES, ZANDER BELESARIO
42419 OLBIDO, JOEVEN LEGASPI
42420 OLBINADO, JEMUEL OBINA
42421 OLBINADO, LEAH LAGUISMA
42422 OLBINADO, LOVELY TRIVIA DECANO
42423 OLBINAR, JOHN PAUL CORPIS
42424 OLBIS, DEANNA MARAON
42425 OLBITA, ANNE DOMINIQUE AUSTRIA
42426 OLCHONDRA, MIGUEL MACAYAYONG
42427 OLE, EVANGELINE QUERUBIN
42428 OLE, JAIGELLA ETING
42429 OLEA, KATHLYN JANE MENDOZA
42430 OLEA, MA JESSICA JACOB
42431 OLEBANG, CAMILLE JOYCE CABARRUBIAS
42432 OLEDAN, DYSEBEL DURAN
42433 OLEDAN, MELANEE AGUT
42434 OLEGARIO, CHRISTINE JOY ARARAO
42435 OLEGARIO, JONATHAN GOPEZ
42436 OLENDAN, APRIL GRACE II DUQUE
42437 OLESCO, LEA QUILAQUIL
42438 OLETE, CHARLENE SOLON
42439 OLETE, HESHAINE PELLICER
42440 OLFATO, HELEN JAINGUE
42441 OLFINDO, ANGELYN DOMINGO
42442 OLFINDO, DYAN TAPEL
42443 OLGADO, MHEL CHRISTIAN ARANAS
42444 OLI, ANGELICA FAYE FERNANDEZ
42445 OLI, ARLEN BODIGON
42446 OLID, BENJIE CABOTAJE
42447 OLIDAN, ROQUE AMACNA
42448 OLIDAN, ROWENA DIAZ
42449 OLIDO, JESSA ALANO
42450 OLIDO, JESSEL BERJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 851 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42451 OLIGARIO, WILLY JAY ORFRECIO
42452 OLIGO, KATHLEEN JOYCE ABELLERA
42453 OLIGO, MA ELAMAE BORROMEO
42454 OLIMAN, GENIE ROSE ANN MARIE BAUTISTA
42455 OLIMBA, FEBBIE JANE ROSAS
42456 OLIMBERIO, MELANIE GUMBA
42457 OLIMBERIO, REGIN ANTHONY SALO
42458 OLIN, MARGIE ENOC
42459 OLINAN, MARLYN KILLOPAS
42460 OLINARES, CYDREX PADILLA
42461 OLINDAN, JOSHUA QUIROZ DE
42462 OLINDANG, MARIAN REMIAS
42463 OLINDING, CATHY JANE DIGANG
42464 OLING, JULIEANH TEMBLOR
42465 OLING, RO JILL PALACIO
42466 OLINGAY, NERISSA JOY FRIA
42467 OLINO, MAYLENE GALANG
42468 OLINO, RYAN JAY LACSON
42469 OLIO, DANNA MARIE COSIDO
42470 OLIQUINO, ARIEL LORENO
42471 OLIQUINO, JELY JOY MATABA
42472 OLIQUINO, JESSICA BUELLA
42473 OLIQUINO, ROSEMARIE TOLENTINO
42474 OLIS, JAY PAUL VAILOCES
42475 OLIS, JULIET SURALTA
42476 OLIT, SHERY MAE PARONDA
42477 OLITA, DOMINIC HITALIA
42478 OLITA, GLOREEN ANN MACAOILI
42479 OLITOQUIT, DIANA MABOLO
42480 OLITOQUIT, JONALYN NOLLAN
42481 OLIVA, AIRA GRACE NIBOT
42482 OLIVA, ALFREDO JR SUPE
42483 OLIVA, ANALYN NOVERO
42484 OLIVA, DHESMELLE DELOS SANTOS
42485 OLIVA, JHENEFER LOPEZ
42486 OLIVA, JOVIE ISIDORO
42487 OLIVA, MA LUCIA MABAJEN
42488 OLIVA, MADICEL LABASTIDA
42489 OLIVA, MARIVIC BUSTILLO
42490 OLIVA, NORELYN BELMONTE
42491 OLIVA, OLIVIA BUTAD
42492 OLIVA, RECHIL DUARTE
42493 OLIVA, RONIE ANAGAO
42494 OLIVA, VILMA BALLESTEROS
42495 OLIVAR, IRISH DE CHAVEZ
42496 OLIVAR, LEA JADE VICTORIA ABALOS
42497 OLIVAR, MARY JAHNYLYN MONTEJO
42498 OLIVAR, MARY JOY CUIZON
42499 OLIVAR, MELJINE SUMILE
42500 OLIVAR, OLIVE VENDIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 852 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42501 OLIVAR, RHIZA BUENAVENTURA
42502 OLIVARES, CRISTINE
42503 OLIVARES, JAN CARLO LARCENA
42504 OLIVARES, JEFFREY BALIGNE
42505 OLIVARES, JIMMELYN
42506 OLIVARES, OLIVER REMPILLO
42507 OLIVAREZ, CHELIZA ROSE CUSTODIO
42508 OLIVAREZ, DARIA BERGANIO
42509 OLIVAREZ, NATHANIEL ANLACAN
42510 OLIVAS, JOHN ALDRIN GARCIA
42511 OLIVAS, PRINCESS GAY URBI
42512 OLIVAY, RIAN REY MORES
42513 OLIVENZA, KIZZELL UBALDE
42514 OLIVER, APRIL ANNE ESCOTE
42515 OLIVER, ARLYN OTANES
42516 OLIVER, JERIMIA LUCAS
42517 OLIVER, KLEIN REYGIN PASANTING
42518 OLIVER, NANCELEO LOPEZ
42519 OLIVER, PERRINE KYLE VICTOR
42520 OLIVERA, NILDO JR MAGALANG
42521 OLIVERIA, JOHN REGO DULU
42522 OLIVERIA, KARLA MAE ARENAS
42523 OLIVERIO, DARLENE MAE ESTRERA
42524 OLIVERIO, JASON
42525 OLIVERIO, JEMILYN CONSTANTINO
42526 OLIVERIO, JOVELYN GAMAYA
42527 OLIVERIO, JULIENNE CAYASAN
42528 OLIVERIO, MA APRIL LUCEÑO
42529 OLIVERIO, MARY JOY ROSALES
42530 OLIVERIO, MICHELLE JANE ROSALES
42531 OLIVERIO, NANCY PARAISO
42532 OLIVERIO, RICKHA TALLEDO
42533 OLIVEROS, CHEZAPRIL ADRIANO
42534 OLIVEROS, CLINT EARL SUIZO
42535 OLIVEROS, DAPHNE JORDAN
42536 OLIVEROS, DEVEE DE DOMINGO
42537 OLIVEROS, DIANE GRACE VILLAGRACIA
42538 OLIVEROS, DIANNE MESA
42539 OLIVEROS, EURICA LAINE CASTILLO
42540 OLIVEROS, JONNALYN GRAGANTA
42541 OLIVEROS, KIMBERLY JARDIN
42542 OLIVEROS, LEONILA MARINDA
42543 OLIVEROS, LIEZL ANTIPORTA
42544 OLIVEROS, LOVELY MAE SELVIDAD
42545 OLIVEROS, MA ASUNCION IBAÑEZ
42546 OLIVEROS, MELODY NAVARRO
42547 OLIVEROS, MERCY JEAN BORNALES
42548 OLIVEROS, MICHELLE PORDALIZA
42549 OLIVEROS, NICOLE MARIE
42550 OLIVEROS, OLIVETTE ANN LIBIRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 853 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42551 OLIVEROS, PRINCESS DALUYO
42552 OLIVEROS, RICARDO JR ORSAL
42553 OLIVO, CINDY DOSDOS
42554 OLIVO, MARICEL MALAGA
42555 OLIVO, MARY JEAN GEMINO
42556 OLLA, MARLYN IRANG
42557 OLLADO, MARY JEAN LYN REFUGIO
42558 OLLAVE, NELDO LANZO
42559 OLLER, JHOANNA SINANGOTE
42560 OLLERAS, KAREN JOY BORNALES
42561 OLLERES, DULCE MARIE PRIELA
42562 OLLERO, JAMES CAPUCHINO
42563 OLMEDA, SHEILA MONTAÑEZ
42564 OLMEDO, KRISTINE JOY CAIS
42565 OLMEDO, STELLA ROSE DIGAMON
42566 OLMEDO, VEAH MAE
42567 OLMIDO, ALLEN NABONG
42568 OLMO, PRECIE ANN ARRIBAS
42569 OLOJAN, JOHN REY LAGANG
42570 OLONAN, JESSA VICTORIA CABALIN
42571 OLORES, JOHN MICHAEL
42572 OLORES, JULIUS RAMOS
42573 OLORGA, RUBILYN SIANGCUA
42574 OLOROZO, ELIEL JOY GUZMAN
42575 OLOTEO, IZZA JOY RUBIO
42576 OLPOS, ANGELICA PALUMAR
42577 OLSIM, ROSEANE MADIANO
42578 OLVIDA, JOYLYN PALADA
42579 OLVIDO, DORIS JOY OLUBALANG
42580 OLVIDO, EIRAN JOY DEQUIÑA
42581 OLVIDO, JEAN ANTOINETTE BENITEZ
42582 OLVIDO, MARY ROSE NOROÑA
42583 OLVIDO, ROMARY BONIFACIO
42584 OLVIDO, VERONICA OLIVEROS
42585 OLVINA, NEIL ALDRIN TUNGO
42586 OLVINAR, MARJORIE BALOLOY
42587 OLYMPIA, BERNADETTE OLA
42588 OLYMPIA, JEMINA PAULA ABALOS
42589 OLYMPIA, ROLLYN JOY GADONG
42590 OMABE, ROTHEL GRACE SIBUMPAN
42591 OMABTANG, JOAN DE REAL
42592 OMAC, GRACE LASPIÑAS
42593 OMAC, MARIA JERAMIE MONSANTO
42594 OMADLAO, PIO NEIL POLESTICO
42595 OMADTO, PRINCESS TURIRIT
42596 OMAGAP, DINAH MAGBANUA
42597 OMALLAO, GLORINA ARIMANG
42598 OMALLAO, JOSEPHINE JOSE
42599 OMALLAO, REBECCA JOYCE ESQUIA
42600 OMAMALIN, JAHMAICA CADELIÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 854 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42601 OMAMALIN, JANICE BAYA
42602 OMAMALIN, VANISSA SILVA
42603 OMAN, MERRY CHRIS CAÑIZARES
42604 OMANDAC, JERAMEL LOMUNTAD
42605 OMANDAM, APRIL JOY JACOB
42606 OMANDAM, FAITH PEROCHO
42607 OMANDAM, MARY JANE FAJARDO
42608 OMANGAY, MICHELLE RUBIO
42609 OMANGAYON, JAY DEL VALLE
42610 OMAOENG, DONNA BAGWAN
42611 OMAOENG, HONEY
42612 OMAOENG, RACHEL SACPA
42613 OMAPAS, EDIZON SACLET
42614 OMAPAS, GREGORIO JR ALMEREZ
42615 OMAPAS, JAMES RHYAN DIORPAN
42616 OMAPAS, JUNEL DELA CERNA
42617 OMAPAS, ROGELIO JR COLOMA
42618 OMAPOY, SHIELA ARCENA
42619 OMAR, DAYANG PAKSA AMINNAJAR
42620 OMAR, FATMA AMMARAH MAROHOMSALIC
42621 OMAR, IBNI HAJAN
42622 OMAR, JUNAIDA AGILA
42623 OMAR, NORJAIFAH CORONTOS
42624 OMAS, CHRISTINA JOY BALAGAN
42625 OMAS, JEVY AWA
42626 OMAS-AS, JESS HERBITO
42627 OMAT, HASMIN MAMBUAY
42628 OMAY, CAMEL ANDONG
42629 OMAY, MA CAMILA TEMBLOR
42630 OMAYANA, CLARK KEVIN FADRILLAN
42631 OMAÑA, CARLA AVELLANA
42632 OMAÑA, GCELDVINE YRAUDA
42633 OMBAJEN, JAYBERT NICART
42634 OMBAO, ALVIN MATOCIÑOS
42635 OMBAO, JULIE ANN VELASCO
42636 OMBAO, KIRBY RICAFORT
42637 OMBAO, ROLINA BANDOJO
42638 OMBAY, MARILYN RAMOS
42639 OMBI-ON, PAMELA JOY IBAÑEZ
42640 OMBID, ANGEL MAE OPELANIO
42641 OMBID, RAMON LEPASANA
42642 OMBID, RICMAR MONTES
42643 OMBOY, ANNA MAE DOROMAL
42644 OMBOY, NOVE MAE ANOTADO
42645 OMBOY, VENZ KYRIE ALBUTRA
42646 OMBROG, JUSTINE CAMILLE BONABON
42647 OMBROSA, JUMAR BUSLON
42648 OMBROSA, KING ROYD TYRONNE CAJERAS
42649 OMEGA, DWIGHT PERMEJO
42650 OMEGA, GAY ELABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 855 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42651 OMEGA, JULIUS ALIGARBES
42652 OMEGA, KENNETTE ALAGAR
42653 OMEGA, MARIBEL AUTENTICO
42654 OMEGA, MELIZA OSICO
42655 OMEGA, ROSMEBIE ALAGENIO
42656 OMELA, JENNIFER CEA
42657 OMELIN, LORIE MAE CUEVAS
42658 OMELIO, JANINE KAY DOBELLE RAMOS
42659 OMICTIN, EILEEN MATARUL
42660 OMICTIN, JUDE MAY ROMANO
42661 OMILIG, BERNIE JOHN VALDERAMA
42662 OMISOL, MICHELLE CAANGAY
42663 OMNES, DINA BAYARONG
42664 OMO, JESSAH MAE DAQUIPEL
42665 OMODTO, SHIENA MAE HERBILLA
42666 OMONGOS, GLYDYLL LHANE
42667 OMOS, JOHN ROBERT LAKILAK
42668 OMPAD, IRISH DURAGOS
42669 OMPOC, HERMOSO JR ERA
42670 OMPOD, RUCHELLE DECIO
42671 OMPOY, BEBENITH DELIMAN
42672 OMPOY, GENARO III TURADA
42673 OMPOY, JENNY GRACE ARPON
42674 OMRA, JUHAINIE SAGA
42675 OMUGTONG, IMMA CONCEPCION LUMBO
42676 ON, ELLYN MUNDALA
42677 ONAHON, VINCENT
42678 ONANAD, JASON NALIAN
42679 ONASCO, KEITH ALVIN CAMARIOSA
42680 ONATO, DIANA MAE SUYAT
42681 ONATO, GILBERT SANILLA
42682 ONATO, JANELLA BERNADETTE ORTEGA
42683 ONCE, MARY MAY MORENO
42684 ONCE, SHARMILA CUIZON
42685 ONCINES, RENAROSE CASONA
42686 ONCOG, RENJO TANPIENGCO
42687 ONCOG, RIAN SID TANPIENGCO
42688 ONDANGAN, MARY JANE TEPACIO
42689 ONDAO, FRELIJEAN MALIZA
42690 ONDAR, NOVELYN ARTICULO
42691 ONDE, MERRY ROSE ANN MEDES
42692 ONDE, MONIQUE BLANCA
42693 ONDE, PATRICIA MARIELLE DIAZ
42694 ONDE, RONNEL BAGUE
42695 ONDIANO, MA PINKY DAVID
42696 ONDO, IRENE DECHAVEZ
42697 ONDO, JANARIA AYUNAN
42698 ONDO, LORAINE JOY DE SAGUN
42699 ONDOCON, JOHN KENNETH FIGURASIN
42700 ONDOS, ANGELYN CABAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 856 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42701 ONDOS, GRACELYN CABAYA
42702 ONDOS, RONALD DECIO
42703 ONDOY, CLAIR RIOS
42704 ONDOY, GLADYS VITTO
42705 ONDOY, JAYMUEL DELOS MARTIREZ
42706 ONES, KING IAN MIRADOR
42707 ONESA, CHARO BOLO
42708 ONESA, MA PERRINE BILUGAN
42709 ONG, ABIGAIL REYES
42710 ONG, ANGEL MINGKIE
42711 ONG, CARLITO MALVAR AQUINO
42712 ONG, CHERYL KATE GARCIA
42713 ONG, CLEO THEA MOSQUERA
42714 ONG, ELLA MAE DELOS SANTOS
42715 ONG, GABRIEL MARTIN SANCHEZ
42716 ONG, JANE NADAINE CASTILLO
42717 ONG, JEANNE MEJORADA
42718 ONG, JENELYN VILLEGAS
42719 ONG, JERWIN ADRAYAN
42720 ONG, JOSEL MARIE MONTES
42721 ONG, JOVELYN ROJO
42722 ONG, LISLEE BENDIJO
42723 ONG, MADONNA MIKAELA CASTILLON
42724 ONG, MARIA LOURDES NUÑEZ
42725 ONG, MARIANNE DELMORO
42726 ONG, NICOLE MANANSALA
42727 ONG, PATRICE GAILE ANN ESTORES
42728 ONG, PAUL JOHN CAPIRAL
42729 ONG, PRINCESS BIMMEL DADAL
42730 ONG, RENZ STEVEN
42731 ONGANIZA, RIZZA PAZ SOLMAYOR
42732 ONGANON, JOSEFA BAGUIO
42733 ONGAY, ROCHELLE TASANI
42734 ONGAYO, EDYMAR NAMOCATCAT
42735 ONGCAL, GLADY LYN MEJOLLO
42736 ONGCO, CHRISTINE JANE NUÑEZ
42737 ONGKIKO, PATRICIA LOIS ALVAREZ
42738 ONGKINGCO, JOHN FELIX JAVIER
42739 ONGOG, MA CRISELLA BELLEZA
42740 ONGON, CHENNY OBSIOMA
42741 ONGONION, SANDY CURIMAO
42742 ONGOS, JAY-ANN TIMTIM
42743 ONGRIA, MELODY ILAGAN
42744 ONGSICO, MELANIA DELEN
42745 ONGTANGCO, EUNICE MALOTO
42746 ONGUDA, DONNA
42747 ONGUE, ROSE ROJAS
42748 ONIA, CHRISTIAN NATIVIDAD
42749 ONIA, RAIZA MAE FLORES
42750 ONIATE, ARNOLD PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 857 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42751 ONILLA, CARLA LAUSSANE IGNACIO
42752 ONILONGO, JERUSALEM AYDALLA
42753 ONIPA, ROBERT JAMES BERBA
42754 ONITA, ERNA IDOLSA
42755 ONITA, ERNELITA IDOLSA
42756 ONNAGAN, LESLIE ANN ERUM
42757 ONNAN, SAMUEL BAGNES
42758 ONO-ON, HAROLD JOHN SANDOY
42759 ONOD, JAIME JR ALINGHAWA
42760 ONOFRE, HONEY LYN DE GUZMAN
42761 ONOYA, CHELSIE BARBONIO
42762 ONSAY, ALBERT TUBAT
42763 ONSING, SARAH LICA
42764 ONTAL, MARY FRANCIS ANTOINETTE TAJO
42765 ONTEJO, JOHNNY ARCELO
42766 ONTEVEROS, ARIEL PALES
42767 ONTIVEROS, LEIZEL MENDOZA
42768 ONTOLAN, ALTHEA BUENAVILEZ
42769 ONTOLAN, GRETCHEN RAGAS
42770 ONTOLAN, MARY CHRISTINE GAMUZA
42771 ONTOLAN, MAYCIEL RACAL
42772 ONTORIA, CHARLENE ALVAREZ
42773 ONTORIA, NICA EVA BRIONES
42774 ONTOY, SARAH GAME AQUINO
42775 ONTUCA, RYAN PELEÑO
42776 ONYONG, MERRY JIE SARONA
42777 ONYOT, MICHAEL SAQUIN
42778 OPADA, CLIDE NICCO BATOON
42779 OPADA, JOHN PAUL NELMIDA
42780 OPAGUE, JELLY ANN PALECPEC
42781 OPAMIN, KRYSTEL FAITH UY
42782 OPAMIN, SHERYL DUGMOC
42783 OPAO, MARY FRANCEL PAGE
42784 OPAWON, JAY LORD DINGLASA
42785 OPAYLA, JOY FLORENCE ADAYA
42786 OPEDA, HELOUISE BOBIS
42787 OPEDA, MELANIE JEREZ
42788 OPEDA, SHEENA VILLARDE
42789 OPENIA, MARY HYNCINTH LUGOD
42790 OPENIANO, CHARMIE LOPEZ
42791 OPENIANO, JOHN PAUL TANGENTE
42792 OPERAÑA, PRECIOUS WREIGH CUNTAPAY
42793 OPERIO, DIVINE JABAGAT
42794 OPEÑA, JELL VICOR PONTEJOS
42795 OPEÑA, JOHNNY BLAZA
42796 OPEÑA, KAREN OLAYBAL
42797 OPEÑA, MEILGREG YONGCO
42798 OPEÑA, ROSEVELLE IVY ARANGES
42799 OPEÑANO, KEITH ANTHONY EÑOLA
42800 OPIANA, DIANNE MANLONGAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 858 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42801 OPIANA, MARICON CULAWAY
42802 OPIANA, SUNSHINE MAE FERRER
42803 OPIANE, NOVEH JEAN GABATA
42804 OPIAR, REJEAN MOLANA
42805 OPIGAL, JESSA CUPTA
42806 OPINION, CRISABEL ANSUAS
42807 OPINION, JHELLA UMBAC
42808 OPINION, NAP JOHN PAUL REVILLA
42809 OPINION, STEPHANIE MICHELLE PAGUNSAN
42810 OPINO, SHERYLL BLAZY ALIONA
42811 OPISO, GREG SORILLA
42812 OPIÑA, LEDWIN JOY PINDOY
42813 OPLAS, JOJIE BRAVANTE
42814 OPLAY, JAILA KATE LAQUIAO
42815 OPLE, LEAH MARIE ATES
42816 OPLE, LEI ANNE PITOGO
42817 OPLE, LHERIS MAY RABIC
42818 OPLE, OLIVER CLIMACO
42819 OPO, LAINY DE LA CRUZ
42820 OPOC, MURIEL KEZIAH SAGARINO
42821 OPOL, JENNIFER BELGADO
42822 OPON, REYMART OROS
42823 OPONG, CRISNALYN ADTOON
42824 OPONG, JOHNREY ESTOPIDO
42825 OPONG, MICHELLE JOY RARO
42826 OPONG, VINNES LOVE NACUA
42827 OPPAS, ALVIN POSDO
42828 OPPUS, AMOR MANGARON
42829 OPPUS, LEIZEL DAGOHOY
42830 OPRE, CORINA CATANA
42831 OPRE, GLORINA CATANA
42832 OPRECINA, GRACEL ANN MARQUEZ
42833 OPRECIO, ELLEN GRACE MALAKI
42834 OPRECIO, JUDY PALOYO
42835 OPRIASA, GINA CONTRIDAS
42836 OPRIDO, JOANA ROSE ORTIZA
42837 OPSAR, ANALIZA GUMLA
42838 OPSAR, PRINCESS MAE GUMLA
42839 OPTANA, JOHN MARK AGUANTA
42840 OQUENDO, BRIGITTE CASSANDRA CONCEPCION
42841 OQUENDO, MA SHIENNA PASTRANA
42842 OQUENDO, MARIAN NARANJO
42843 OQUENDO, PRINCESS ZYRA ILIGAN
42844 OQUENDO, REGIEBE BURGOS
42845 OQUIALDA, JOSIE CABRERA
42846 OQUIAS, CARMELA RETE
42847 OQUINDO, JERAHMIE QUEZON
42848 OQUINDO, TIMOTHY JAMES YU
42849 OQUINO, PRINCESS FAITH ESTELA
42850 OQUIÑO, JOMAR DOMINGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 859 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42851 ORA, KRISTINE JOY RUIZ
42852 ORACION, FRILLA NAMBIO
42853 ORACION, JOAN TRACY PAUSANOS
42854 ORACION, MARIENNE BAQUIANO
42855 ORACION, MARY FATIMA TARE
42856 ORACION, ROYCE VINCENT MONTOYA
42857 ORAIZ, CHADELLE AUSTINE GOOD
42858 ORAIZ, GEMMA HUNDO
42859 ORAIZ, HEZZEL MAE VILLAGONZALO
42860 ORAIZ, RAMIL DUBLOIS
42861 ORALIZA, RELAISA ACUPAN
42862 ORALLER, RHODORA GAVILO
42863 ORANDE, JOANNA MARIE CAPITO
42864 ORANTE, AIRA SHARMAINE CUSTODIO
42865 ORANTE, DAVID ALAN GASTILO
42866 ORANTE, KYALE MISOLA
42867 ORANTIA, JULLY MAY LEGASPI
42868 ORANTOY, CARMELLA MAE BULALA
42869 ORAP, JONA MAY OLAVARIO
42870 ORAPA, DARWIN BANTILAN
42871 ORAPA, EMMANUEL ABOLOC
42872 ORAPA, SOL THERESE CAIREL
42873 ORASA, JOYLYN FATIMA VISITACION
42874 ORATA, CLARICEL PACQUING
42875 ORAY, GIDEON DULAWAN
42876 ORAY, SHELY MAY DIAO
42877 ORAYA, ESTEFFANY ALCONABA
42878 ORAYAN, GIOVANNI SAMPAN
42879 ORAYE, PRINCES BANILA
42880 ORAÑO, CHRISTIAN VILLACARLOS
42881 ORBANEJA, EDELYN SENTOS
42882 ORBE, CHARLOTTE ALONE
42883 ORBE, JANET REGNIM
42884 ORBE, JESSA CASAS
42885 ORBE, MARJORIE ANN MACAPAGAL
42886 ORBESIDO, EL JAY GALLO
42887 ORBETA, JEAN CRIS BASTATAS
42888 ORBETA, LAVENIA PAGATPAT
42889 ORBETA, MA ANGELIKA PEPITO
42890 ORBETA, MARIEL CACAO
42891 ORBETA, ROBERT UMALI
42892 ORBINA, K' PHIL ROY VIL ISDIRO
42893 ORBINO, MAY GRACE ROTOR
42894 ORBISO, INDIRA MAE ROSELO
42895 ORBISO, LOUE MAR
42896 ORBISTA, ANGELIE TOGLE
42897 ORBITA, DOMINGO MADDAUIN
42898 ORBITA, MARK JASON ALCAIDE
42899 ORBIZO, GINALYN UBALDO
42900 ORBON, ELAINE MAE NAVALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 860 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42901 ORBON, MA CRISTINA ALEGARBES
42902 ORCAJADA, LYJOE ESTRELLA
42903 ORCALES, JESIE INDITA
42904 ORCASITAS, MERIEL JOY NALING
42905 ORCEJOLA, MYLINE CABADONGA
42906 ORCENA, AMI MOSSELA SAN MIGUEL
42907 ORCENADO, BRYAN BEN SUAL
42908 ORCHIHON, IRISH PONCHOHAN
42909 ORCIA, MARIE CRIS HERVELA
42910 ORCILLA, JAYSON DOMINGO
42911 ORCINO, ANGELICA MAE SANTOS
42912 ORCULLO, ERLYN RELATIVO
42913 ORCULLO, LALAINE RACHEL FORTUITO
42914 ORCULLO, MARIA DEL MAR JUBAY
42915 ORCULLO, MARY JOY ATAY
42916 ORCULLO, VITSEY LOVE SALVADOR
42917 ORDAME, RASHEL PELIÑO
42918 ORDANEZA, HANNA GHIA GANLOY
42919 ORDANZA, FHEVY ANN ASUG
42920 ORDAS, REHENA SENDO
42921 ORDENIZA, EMMA LABASTIDA
42922 ORDENIZA, JOSEPH PONCE
42923 ORDENIZA, JOSHUA JARIOL
42924 ORDILLANO, VANESSAMIE HAMPIT
42925 ORDINARIO, JEAN MARIE MACADAEG
42926 ORDINES, JONATHAN JR REGALADO
42927 ORDIZ, MARY ANNE LAGO
42928 ORDIZ, MERRY ANN GONZALES
42929 ORDON, ARSENIO IV SANTILLAN
42930 ORDONIO, ABEGAIL TEODORO
42931 ORDOVEZ, KIM COMPUESTO
42932 ORDOVEZ, MICHELLE GALLEGO
42933 ORDOYO, EMERGYN PIN
42934 ORDOÑA, BERNADETTE FAJARDO
42935 ORDOÑA, MARK JAMES LABAYOG
42936 ORDOÑEZ, GERALYNN CORRAL
42937 ORDOÑEZ, GIL BARRY NACARIO
42938 ORDOÑEZ, JENNY DELA CRUZ
42939 ORDOÑEZ, JOVELYN ABUAN
42940 ORDOÑEZ, JOVELYN BAHOY
42941 ORDOÑEZ, MARIA ANGELITA SERRANO
42942 ORDOÑEZ, MARIA PAMELA MESIERA
42943 ORDOÑEZ, MARIBEL VENDANILLO
42944 ORDOÑEZ, MARILYN PERALTA
42945 ORDOÑEZ, NORLINA NANGKIL
42946 ORDOÑEZ, RICHARD JR SABAS
42947 ORDOÑEZ, RIZALDE CUARESMA
42948 ORDOÑEZ, ROBINA JOVAINE INTAL
42949 ORDOÑO, ANDREA LADERAS
42950 ORDOÑO, MARY JELDSEN NUÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 861 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42951 OREA, KAREN LOPEZ
42952 OREBIADA, MARY CRIS CAY
42953 OREIRO, AVESHIEL CARICUNGAN
42954 OREIRO, MARK DOMINIC MAQUE
42955 OREJO, IVY JOY SAAVEDRA
42956 OREJOLA, CECILLE OCTAVIANO
42957 OREJUDOS, GEMMA JIMENEZ
42958 OREJUDOS, GINA MAE ADIMAT
42959 OREL, JESA MAY BUMAGAT
42960 ORENCIA, ELIZA MAE VITENTE
42961 ORENDAIN, KASSANDRA POSUGAC
42962 ORENDAIN, MYRA MIANGA
42963 ORENIO, WINALYN DE LA CERNA
42964 ORENSE, JAYSON VISLEÑO
42965 ORENSE, JIO SAVILLO
42966 ORENSE, MAY ANN VENUS
42967 OREO, JANE MARIE ROBLES
42968 ORETA, SHEENA PATRICE MARIE MARTIZANO
42969 ORFANEL, CHRISTINE JOY PUERTA
42970 ORFANO, JAMES PATRICK SERGIO
42971 ORFANO, KRISTEL NOVIE PATACA
42972 ORFIANO, ENJELLE ESTRELLA
42973 ORFIANO, ERIC ANNATEL
42974 ORFIANO, MARY JOYCE GIRON
42975 ORFILLA, BERNADETTE SABULAO
42976 ORGA, TRIXIA JHOY SEMBLANTE
42977 ORGANIS, MARIA ANGELICA DULFO
42978 ORGANISTA, JUANA BATO
42979 ORGASAN, MARIA CLARIENCE ZYKA SOBREDILLO
42980 ORGELIO, MERINESA BANDALA
42981 ORGEN, MARIA AGRIPINA FIGUES
42982 ORGETA, MYRALYN VILLAFUERTE
42983 ORGIBA, LIGAYA GOMEZ
42984 ORIA, EDERLINA ATIENZA
42985 ORIA, GLADYS SUYAT
42986 ORIAL, EVERLY GAMBOA
42987 ORIAL, MA REGINA TOLENTINO
42988 ORIANZA, ERNA MOSELINA
42989 ORIARTE, EMIR APUYA
42990 ORIAS, APRIL EVE VILLALON
42991 ORIAS, CEL PETERINE VELASQUEZ
42992 ORIAS, DAISY ANN JACA
42993 ORIAS, JAN KIMBERLY LILIS
42994 ORIAS, JAYSON HENOGIN
42995 ORIAS, KAREEN LANDOY
42996 ORIAS, LORENZO JR DALUBATAN
42997 ORIAS, MICHELLE BALMORI
42998 ORIAS, NORMANDO RAFANAN
42999 ORIAS, RONALYN STA ROSA
43000 ORIAS, STEPHANIE TAGALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 862 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43001 ORIAS, TULIP EDRADAN
43002 ORIBELLO, MANUEL VASQUEZ
43003 ORIEL, ALOJA MAE CATAGUE
43004 ORIEL, ARLENE HICO
43005 ORIEL, SYREL OSTAN
43006 ORIENTE, DARWIN OSOTEO
43007 ORIG, CLAUDINE CABIGUNDA
43008 ORIGEN, BARLY JAMES PASTOLERO
43009 ORIGENES, CYNTHIA VILLAFUERTE
43010 ORIGINAL, RICHARD ALFEO BACLEON
43011 ORIGINES, BRIGITTE GAPUZ
43012 ORIGINES, LEIZEL SALVADOR
43013 ORIL, HEIDE ESPINA
43014 ORILLA, ARMYANNE BASALLAJE
43015 ORILLA, JEANYFER DE GUZMAN
43016 ORILLA, SELWYN JAKE SISON
43017 ORILLAN, FATIMA ELSAN BAGAPORO
43018 ORILLAN, REYLAN ELMO LIMBAGA
43019 ORILLANEDA, AIZA TAGUBA
43020 ORILLANEDA, EMADEL MAE RENCONADA
43021 ORILLANEDA, SHAIRA ALEJANDRO
43022 ORILLOS, ALJON CUBOS
43023 ORILLOSA, VIVIAN JOYCE TAMPON
43024 ORINA, ROWENA MENDERO
43025 ORING, JEANNILYN CARSULA
43026 ORING, JOYLYN CELLO
43027 ORING, MICHELLE JOY VICENTE
43028 ORIO, ELAIZA MAE COMENDADOR
43029 ORIO, JANNIE MAR BARICUATRO
43030 ORIO, REYMON DREZA
43031 ORIOL, KENNETH HIGUM
43032 ORIOLA, JENNIFER LUNA
43033 ORION, PAMELA GRACE
43034 ORIT, ANNIE-MARIE TORRECAMPO
43035 ORIT, BHABE ANN MARRY DRIZ
43036 ORIT, SHIELA MARIE DAYOLA
43037 ORIVIDA, NEDJIE MAY BAILLO
43038 ORIZAL, MIRASOL ABAYA
43039 ORLAIN, MABELLE DOLORITO
43040 ORLAIN, ROSHELLE ORLANDA
43041 ORLANDA, DENISE MAE GASMEN
43042 ORLANDA, GERALD LARGA
43043 ORLANDA, MARYJOY CASTAÑAR
43044 ORLANDA, NOEMI CASAMA
43045 ORLANDA, REYMILYN LICTAO
43046 ORLANDEZ, ANALYN OROCIO
43047 ORLANDEZ, JONNA MIE MATULAC
43048 ORLANES, ANDREA JIMENEZ
43049 ORLANI, CRESEL JOY BUYAGAWON
43050 ORLANI, VANESSA RAFAEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 863 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43051 ORLEANS, MAY ANN ADANIEL
43052 ORLINA, JOCELYN RIVAS
43053 ORMO, MARIELA DE LA TORRE
43054 ORNALES, ERICSON RICALDE
43055 ORNIDO, JIMARIE MAE COBRADO
43056 ORNOPIA, PINKY ZAYLA ETURMA
43057 ORNOPIA, WENDILYN MANUMBA
43058 ORNOS, HONEYLENE PUYOT
43059 ORNOS, MARK ANGELO CARCUSIA
43060 ORO, CARMELA FRANCISCO
43061 ORO, JAY NEIL BARCELONIA
43062 ORO, JERWIN MONTIBON
43063 ORO, MICHAEL DE PEDRO
43064 ORO, MYRAJANE MAE ROSALES
43065 ORO, REVELYN PALMA
43066 ORO, RIZA LIBOON
43067 ORO, SALLY ANN TRACAROL
43068 OROBIA, CHARLIE APOL
43069 OROBIA, REYNALDO JR HITOSIS
43070 OROC, RONELITO TUCO
43071 OROCAY, ANJHILYN PEREZ
43072 OROCAY, VINCENT MAGHARI
43073 OROFEO, ALEJANDRO IV ALAYRE
43074 OROGAN, JOSHUA MUYANA
43075 OROGO, APRIL JOY VILLARAZA
43076 OROLFO, ELGEE CANDIA
43077 OROLLO, ARCHIE ADO-AN
43078 OROLLO, CONILYN GRACE ADO-AN
43079 ORONAN, BEVERLY ENDRACA
43080 ORONAN, ELEVESER PODADOR
43081 ORONCILLO, RONALDO JR REBUCAS
43082 ORONG, CHERRYLENE LEGARA
43083 ORONG, LEO LUMICAT
43084 ORONG, MICHELLE ALUBANG
43085 ORONGAN, MELISSA ANN PACQUIAO
43086 ORONOS, NOVA PAJE
43087 OROPEL, DIANA GRACE MANUGAS
43088 OROPEL, DONNA TERESSA MANUGAS
43089 OROPEO, DEO NERI ALICAYA
43090 OROPESA, JADE ULMAR BUENAOBRA
43091 OROPESA, RHODEL MORCOZO
43092 OROS, ALPINO JR PAJARES
43093 OROS, JOMAR NORCIO
43094 OROS, JOSELITO SOLITO
43095 OROSA, CELINA MELENITA MARQUEZ
43096 OROSCA, LORELYN ATAY
43097 OROSCO, BENJAMIN JR NUÑEZCA
43098 OROSCO, SHULAMITE SABADO
43099 OROSIO, FLORA MAE LOPEZ
43100 OROSIO, GIOVANNI QUIAMCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 864 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43101 OROT, TERSO MARK DAG-UMAN
43102 OROYAN, JEMARIE CRUTA
43103 OROYAN, JUDY ANN DACION
43104 OROYO, SHERELYN FALCUTILA
43105 OROZCO, ADEMAR GESIM
43106 OROZCO, NOEMI MENDEZ
43107 OROZCO, ROCHELLE VARGAS
43108 OROZO, CHRISTINE ANDAL
43109 ORPANO, NIEL MEYNARD PILAR
43110 ORPELA, MARY ELLAINE CAYUNDONG
43111 ORPEZA, JENICE GARBO
43112 ORPIANO, KING JHAMIL MAMERTO
43113 ORPIANO, RACHEL DELOS SANTOS
43114 ORPILLA, ANGELICA NUÑEZ
43115 ORPILLA, JEZELLE MENDOZA
43116 ORPILLA, MARIEL PAGADDU
43117 ORPILLA, MELODY JAVIER
43118 ORPILLA, VANESSA JOY PANGLAO
43119 ORPRECIO, FLOOTZ IRISH HIPOLITO
43120 ORQUEJO, MARK ANTHONY QUEMAN
43121 ORQUEZA, JUNALYN MENDOZA
43122 ORQUIA, MA CHARISSE GWEN FORASTEROS
43123 ORQUIA, MARY JANE GUTIERREZ
43124 ORQUILLA, JOHN MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
43125 ORQUIN, FATIMA CARISSA JAYARI
43126 ORQUIN, SHEILA MAE DAGOCANO
43127 ORQUINA, ODELIA VERTUDAZO
43128 ORQUIOLA, AIA-ISSAH MEDINA
43129 ORQUIZ, KENNETH VILLENA
43130 ORRICA, CHERRY ROSA CERNA
43131 ORRO, CHRISTLE JANE PALAMO
43132 ORRO, KRIS CHARITY RAMOS
43133 ORSAL, JOVENCIO CHUA
43134 ORTADO, MYLYN GARCIA
43135 ORTALEZA, JHONALYN FERNANDEZ
43136 ORTALEZA, MARY FRANCES FASTIDIO
43137 ORTALLA, CASSIE MAE SOLANO
43138 ORTAZON, EUGENE SUBIA
43139 ORTEA, CARMEE JOYCE ANEE CALE
43140 ORTEGA, AIRA MEIDETH RAMOS
43141 ORTEGA, ANGELICA CASTRO
43142 ORTEGA, APRIL JOY GEOCADA
43143 ORTEGA, CHRISTELLE REMERATA
43144 ORTEGA, CHRISTINE AYENG
43145 ORTEGA, CHYREL MAE SUPILANAS
43146 ORTEGA, CLEO LATORENO
43147 ORTEGA, FLORABEL ALOJAMIENTO
43148 ORTEGA, GRACE SABENORIO
43149 ORTEGA, HYDIE VILLANUEVA
43150 ORTEGA, ISEL DUQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 865 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43151 ORTEGA, JANINE ALLYSON ACOSTA
43152 ORTEGA, JENNIEFLOR PESEBRE
43153 ORTEGA, JENNY MAE TEODOSIO
43154 ORTEGA, JIREH GRACE JAPITANA
43155 ORTEGA, JORGETTE
43156 ORTEGA, JUDY ANN BARUC
43157 ORTEGA, JUVYLYN MAGHIRANG
43158 ORTEGA, KAREN LABASTIDA
43159 ORTEGA, KATRINA MADAYA
43160 ORTEGA, KAYLA FE CORONADO
43161 ORTEGA, LORY MANANSALA
43162 ORTEGA, LOUIE JAY DUMANJOG
43163 ORTEGA, MAREVI DIAZEN
43164 ORTEGA, MARY ROSE ORIBELLO
43165 ORTEGA, NERISSA ALBA
43166 ORTEGA, PATRICK QUIJANO
43167 ORTEGA, PAUL FABROS
43168 ORTEGA, PEE-JAY JAVIER
43169 ORTEGA, POE ANTHONY MAHUSAY
43170 ORTEGA, PRINCES CAMILLE AMABA
43171 ORTEGA, PRINCESS JOY DELA CRUZ
43172 ORTEGA, RITCHEL
43173 ORTEGA, RIZA INFANTE
43174 ORTEGA, ROWEL SANDAGA
43175 ORTEGA, RUENA SAB
43176 ORTEGA, RUFFA SIRINGAN
43177 ORTEGO, AIRA RECLUTA
43178 ORTEGO, HILLARY GEALONE
43179 ORTEGO, JENALYN OMBROG
43180 ORTENCIO, DO-ANN ALDABON
43181 ORTENERO, JILL LOUISE ACERO
43182 ORTERAS, MARY JOY ONTAY
43183 ORTEZA, ANGELICA OCASION
43184 ORTIAGA, JADE AROLLO
43185 ORTIGUESA, PASTORA TOMENIO
43186 ORTILANO, JOSHUA LEONCIO
43187 ORTILANO, MA RUVINA CABANGUNAY
43188 ORTILE, AGLAIA SALOMON
43189 ORTILE, EARL JON NAYAL
43190 ORTILLO, ALDRIN ABULENCIA
43191 ORTILLO, GRACIL JEAN COLLADO
43192 ORTILLO, SHERYL BALBALIGO
43193 ORTISO, BABYLYN DE PEDRO
43194 ORTIZ, ALLAN IMMANUEL URTAL
43195 ORTIZ, ANGELICA SINCO
43196 ORTIZ, ARNEL MANUEL
43197 ORTIZ, ASHLEY COLEEN SANCHEZ
43198 ORTIZ, CRUTIZ-AN DE LA CRUZ
43199 ORTIZ, EDWARD JR MARCOS
43200 ORTIZ, ELHA MHAE GABRIELLE PARAFINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 866 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43201 ORTIZ, ESTRELLITA NERI
43202 ORTIZ, JANINE GANTE
43203 ORTIZ, JENNIFER FIRMAN
43204 ORTIZ, JHAYMARTH QUILLOPA
43205 ORTIZ, JOGILYDA KRIYA PABUSTAN
43206 ORTIZ, JOHN FRANCIS MASMELA
43207 ORTIZ, JOYCE ANN LUNA
43208 ORTIZ, JULITO JR LISBO
43209 ORTIZ, KIMBERLY ALPAJORA
43210 ORTIZ, LOUREY JAEN GARCIA
43211 ORTIZ, MA VICTORIA TORILLO
43212 ORTIZ, NIKKIE VENANCIO
43213 ORTIZ, PEARL JOY CABER
43214 ORTIZ, PRINCESS RICAFORT
43215 ORTIZ, RAQUEL TOMAS
43216 ORTIZ, ROXAN CAMPILAN
43217 ORTIZ, SWEETZIL NECOR
43218 ORTIZ, SYMPHONY BELOCORA
43219 ORTIZ, VICSON DUMANHUG
43220 ORTIZ, VINA SERIDON
43221 ORTIZ, VINCENT AQUINO
43222 ORTIZANO, EDGAR CRISOSTOMO
43223 ORTIZUELA, JENELYN ABUDA
43224 ORTOJAN, NATHALIE PAULINE DELA CRUZ
43225 ORTULA, KATRINA TAÑALA
43226 ORTULA, KENT JOSEPH VILLASIN
43227 ORUA, JUSTINE CAVETENIO
43228 ORYAN, ZEILA MEI FIKINGAS
43229 ORZAL, KASSANDRA FE
43230 ORZO, CHESSA MAE TENORIO
43231 OSABEL, ALBERT PADILLA
43232 OSABEL, JENNIFER CABIJE
43233 OSABEL, MELANIE MARQUEZ
43234 OSABEL, RALPH JOSEPH SEDILLO
43235 OSABEL, SHALAMAR JAKOSALEM
43236 OSAMA, JAIDA RONDON
43237 OSANA, EVELYN NACIONAL
43238 OSANO, FEAH GRACE CESPON
43239 OSANO, RENJOY SALVA
43240 OSAYDA, ALORA ABETONG
43241 OSCARES, CHRISTIAN AMANTE
43242 OSCARIS, JESSA MAY NOCIETE
43243 OSCIANAS, MEA-ANN
43244 OSCORO, SALVE VELASCO
43245 OSENAR, AILEEN MAE FERNANDO
43246 OSEO, MARY ROSE GIGANTOCA
43247 OSER, DANILO JR ARABIC
43248 OSERA, DONNA BRITO
43249 OSERA, MA VERNADETTE DIESTRO
43250 OSIA, JAKE ROLAND PALENZUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 867 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43251 OSIAS, FEVYDHEL AGAG
43252 OSIAS, JUSTIN MARK GABEST
43253 OSIAS, MELISSA LIE CRISPINO
43254 OSIDO, GIAN CARLO BONETE
43255 OSILA, JOSHUA ANCO
43256 OSIN, JAYSON BEJERANO
43257 OSING, CHRISTINE MURING
43258 OSINGAT, CLIFFORD ANCHETA
43259 OSINGAT, ELOISA VIANNEY TOPINIO
43260 OSINSAO, AIZA ATIENZA
43261 OSINSAO, MONIZ RONETH DE ALBA
43262 OSIO, EDUARDO MANZANO
43263 OSMA, JOMER JOHN ARTUBADO
43264 OSMAN, SHIELA MAE VILLOSINO
43265 OSMEÑA, JENAIDA OCHADA
43266 OSMEÑA, LYNARD FLORES
43267 OSMILLO, NORIE BUQUIR
43268 OSNAN, LEAMEL CASAGDA
43269 OSO, MICHELLE DELA MERCED
43270 OSON, DANICA SALVADOR
43271 OSOP, SAMERA BACOLOD
43272 OSORIO, CHRISTINE SORIO
43273 OSORIO, CRISTINE JANE SALINAS
43274 OSORIO, DIANA ESTANES
43275 OSORIO, ELDELYN CASUELA
43276 OSORIO, ELFRED GOMEZ
43277 OSORIO, GEORGIA MARIEL BUSTILLO
43278 OSORIO, GLORY JANE SAMAR
43279 OSORIO, JAIRO HERNANDEZ
43280 OSORIO, JEAH RUBI
43281 OSORIO, JOVELIZA ESCALONA
43282 OSORIO, REALENE BAYETA
43283 OSORIO, ROSELYN BOHOLST
43284 OSORIO, SHERLYN SOTA
43285 OSORIO, SONIA ROMAY
43286 OSORNO, JESSIEL APLASCA
43287 OSOY, ALAN JEROME TARROBAGO
43288 OSOY, MARIFE BOLIVAR
43289 OSTAN, AILAN BACARRA
43290 OSTAN, AILEEN VICENTE
43291 OSTAN, KRISTEL CUARTERO
43292 OSTAN, LAILANIE PILAYRE
43293 OSTAN, MARVIN JOHN MUEDAN
43294 OSTIA, GLADYS INVENTO
43295 OSTIA, MAE SHERYL MINGA
43296 OSTIA, MARJORE DELGADO
43297 OSTIQUE, PINKY MAGLAHUS
43298 OSTONAL, AILEEN MOYA
43299 OSTONAL, INA LEDESMA
43300 OSTONAL, LEMUEL PALAPAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 868 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43301 OSTRIA, DEARY LEE LANZADERAS
43302 OSTULANO, RYAN BACSAL
43303 OTADOY, JANNETH ALCALDE
43304 OTADOY, JENIE VE DONASCO
43305 OTANES, MARVIN IAN HIPOL
43306 OTAO, GORDON DADAN
43307 OTARES, CHANDARELLA CUBILLA
43308 OTARRA, GLIDYLL ALMACIN
43309 OTAZA, ALBIE DELUVIO
43310 OTAÑES, MARICHU VASQUEZ
43311 OTERO, ARNEL LABARO
43312 OTERO, JENYVEB BALAJADIA
43313 OTERO, LENNY MAE CASI
43314 OTERO, ROEL JR PADRE-E
43315 OTIC, JOSHUA BULANON
43316 OTIDA, RANIL ALBINO
43317 OTILLA, NICCA JUSTARES
43318 OTINGUEY, FERDINAND JR NACIS
43319 OTIS, REYAGEAN TORIANO
43320 OTIZ, JUSTINE GOMEZ
43321 OTOC, CATRENA ECHELIN BIEREN
43322 OTOD, JOEMAR RODRIGUEZ
43323 OTODERA, ALYSSA DAWN VINCOY
43324 OTOM, ANANIAS JAGUPIT
43325 OTONG, GESEL ANN VALENCIANO
43326 OTTO, ROHAINA ADIL
43327 OTUCAN, ROSLYN OPHER
43328 OUANO, GERALYN SABARES
43329 OUANO, MA RICHEL LIBERTY BOYLES
43330 OVERA, ALVIN DELOS SANTOS
43331 OVIEDO, CHESTER MANAOIS
43332 OVIEDO, MAELYN JOY TOGALON
43333 OVILLE, MERIAM AHRA LAPURA
43334 OVILLO, GLENZEN MOSQUEDA
43335 OWAPIN, HIDEE LOFRANCO
43336 OWAY, LILIAN DATOY
43337 OWEBAR, CHRISTALYN ASPERA
43338 OXALES, JESICA ROMERO
43339 OXEÑA, RUFFA OQUENDO
43340 OXIMAS, RALPH ANGELO RODRIGUEZ
43341 OXONIAN, PAMELA ANNE PANER
43342 OYAGON, HERMAN DINAMMAN
43343 OYALES, THERESA MANALO
43344 OYANDO, CARL JOSHUA CAYABYAB
43345 OYANDO, ELMER OBAR
43346 OYANG, FEBBIE FACHICHI
43347 OYANGOREN, EVA MAE BAÑADOS
43348 OYAO, DESIE JADE VENCI
43349 OYAO, JEAN IVEY
43350 OYTAS, CARLA MONIQUE DE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 869 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43351 OZAR, DENVER MANGANTE
43352 OZOA, EMERITA PONTILLAS
43353 OZOA, GLADYS MAY ABCEDE
43354 OZOA, KAREN MAE CONDES
43355 OÑA, FREDERICK ANTONIO
43356 OÑADA, GRACE ANN CIRUNAY
43357 OÑAS, ELLAINE ROSE CAMPILAN
43358 OÑATE, KRISTINE MAY GALLAZA
43359 OÑATE, RANDIE CANILLA
43360 OÑES, KRISTINE AGSAOAY
43361 OÑEZ, CARREN REVIL
43362 PA-ANG, JINA BELINO
43363 PAA, CHEMERY ALPHIE GERNIE ERASMO
43364 PAA, JONALYN ANDALLO
43365 PAA, LEONORA DIONELA
43366 PAALAN, EDISON PANZO
43367 PAALAN, PETER PAUL PADUL
43368 PAALISBO, JERSIE ALITA
43369 PAALISBO, ROMEO JR ADA
43370 PAAS, JAMICA ARAIS
43371 PAAS, JANE HARRIS GAOIRAN
43372 PAAT, CARINA ESPELITA
43373 PAAT, PRINCESS CADAJAS
43374 PABALAN, DANNISSE JOY JIMENEZ
43375 PABALATE, MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
43376 PABALINAS, MAICA JOY CRESENCIA ARANGOTE
43377 PABATAL, REYMON VILLANCIO
43378 PABATANG, ROBERT DIANA
43379 PABATIL, AMELINA ESCORIAL
43380 PABATIL, SYREN ANN PALMERO
43381 PABAYO, JOVENA KATHREEN LIPANTA
43382 PABE, CHARISSE ANN GASLANG
43383 PABE, CHERLYN JOAGPAO
43384 PABE, JUNRIEL PASTRANO
43385 PABELEO, HAZEL HILISAN
43386 PABELLAN, GRACE GLORY RAYPON
43387 PABELLANO, MARIA DANIELLA ATANACIO
43388 PABELONIA, NOVALYN BANCUYO
43389 PABERA, ADEN LAGOTING
43390 PABI, APRIL JAY MILLANA
43391 PABIA, RICHARD
43392 PABICO, CZIARRA JUSTINE ILAGAN
43393 PABICO, FRANCIA GARCIA
43394 PABICO, JOAN VILLA
43395 PABICO, LYRA GRACE SUBA
43396 PABICO, RICELLE PAVILLAR
43397 PABIEN, NEÑA MAE PADURA
43398 PABILAN, ANGELICA CARILLO
43399 PABILAN, GLAIZA MAY CODILLA
43400 PABILAN, JEAN DONAYRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 870 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43401 PABILIN, MARIEL CALIPAY
43402 PABILLARAN, ANA MEMOR ALAGAO
43403 PABILLO, CHERRY ANN BALDO
43404 PABILLO, RACHELL VILLAREAL
43405 PABILLON, GLENN OMPOC
43406 PABILLORE, TOMMY AMORITCHA
43407 PABILONA, DONNA BELLE DOLOJO
43408 PABILONA, ILYN CASTRENCE
43409 PABILONA, LIZA MAE LEANO
43410 PABILONA, MAE ANN TUMAMAC
43411 PABIRAN, JESSA MAE PARDILLA
43412 PABLEO, CHELDY ELUMBA
43413 PABLEO, CLARIZA CANDELANSA
43414 PABLEO, VENA RHEA GRACE MATALIB
43415 PABLICO, CHRISTINE JOY LANADO
43416 PABLICO, PAMELA JOY RIVERO
43417 PABLIO, MARLINDO ABAPO
43418 PABLO, ABIGAIL FRONDA
43419 PABLO, ANGELICA ABUBOS
43420 PABLO, ANTHONY PARANGUAY
43421 PABLO, BEVERLY JANE GAPA
43422 PABLO, CASSANDRA JOY ANTIOLA
43423 PABLO, CLARIEVY TORRES
43424 PABLO, CYRUS PUNO
43425 PABLO, GERALDINE MASILANG
43426 PABLO, LEONAFE VELASCO
43427 PABLO, MA KRISTINA BUENAVENTURA
43428 PABLO, MA THERESA FE LIGAN
43429 PABLO, MANOLITO JR SOMERA
43430 PABLO, MARLON GERON
43431 PABLO, MAY JARADAL
43432 PABLO, OLIVER BUSTOS
43433 PABLO, PAMELA JOY OGNILLA
43434 PABLO, STEPHANIE CAYABAN
43435 PABLO, VENUS ELLAINE GALDONES
43436 PABLO, WINNIE ROSE ALIVIO
43437 PABO, CLIFFORD DOMENDEN
43438 PABON, LEMUEL MANALAYSAY
43439 PABONA, RICAH JANE BACULO
43440 PABONITA, NIÑO JUNE BASIERTO
43441 PABOR, RICA MAE PARDIÑAS
43442 PABORADA, JONH MARK RODRIGUEZ
43443 PABORADA, LOUEL JOMARIE PAGDATO
43444 PABRIGA, CHRIST LEE BAUTISTA
43445 PABRIGAR, LILIBETH MABINI
43446 PABRIGARAS, JOYCE BAYBADO
43447 PABROA, JEAH MATANGCAS
43448 PABROA, LEE RANDELL DEJOS
43449 PABRUA, EDMOND AVILA
43450 PABUA, FEDERICO JR ABALOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 871 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43451 PABUA, FIBE JOY BETOY
43452 PABUA, RUTH GUTIERREZ
43453 PABUAYA, GERONIMO JR BASAY
43454 PABUAYA, JOY MOREN
43455 PABUHAYA, MARIFE MONTALBAN
43456 PABUNA, MA MONICA MONINIO
43457 PABUNAN, IRISH MAE ZARTIGA
43458 PABUSTAN, CELINA TESSA LOBO
43459 PABUSTAN, ELIMOR CAPONGA
43460 PABUSTAN, JOHN CARLO BRIONES
43461 PABUSTAN, LORELYN FLORES
43462 PABUSTAN, MA GERTIE ANGELICA GERETAPE
43463 PABUSTAN, MARY JOY DUNGO
43464 PACA, SHEENA MAE
43465 PACA-ANAS, RENALEN ELACION
43466 PACABIS, MARICRIS SAYA-ANG
43467 PACACO, MARSHA LIZA
43468 PACADALJEN, HANNA NABUAL
43469 PACAIGUE, JOYANCE PEÑAVERDE
43470 PACALA, ANGEL ROSE ADEZAS
43471 PACALA, RICO DE LOS ANGELES
43472 PACALDO, JEMAH MONA PHI LACSON
43473 PACALDO, JOLINA FUENTES
43474 PACALDO, QUEENIE ESCABAS
43475 PACALDO, SHEARLINE AYSON
43476 PACALDO, TOM LAWRENCE VILLAVER
43477 PACAMALAN, MARY GRACEGRACE BACOR
43478 PACAMARA, IANNE BELGA
43479 PACAMARA, MARIE CRIS PACLA
43480 PACANA, GERMIE JR EBUEZA
43481 PACANUT, BRYAN NAVARRO
43482 PACANZA, JHOAN MACALINTAL
43483 PACANZA, MARK ELIJAH GABIETA
43484 PACAO, HEIDE BONION
43485 PACAO, JESSICA VICENTE
43486 PACAOL, MARGIE ABOGANDA
43487 PACARDO, IVY GUEVARA
43488 PACARDO, JUDY ANN GABO
43489 PACARDO, MARY JOY BOCAYA
43490 PACARDO, PRECIOUS JOY MIRADOR
43491 PACARIEM, MAY ANGELINE TOLENTINO
43492 PACARRO, JONALOU GUTIERREZ
43493 PACAS, JUDY ANN
43494 PACASUM, MAIZONA H YOSOPH
43495 PACATAN, JUDY ANN SITOY
43496 PACATAN, MARIFE LANZADERAS
43497 PACATANG, CLARISSA ARANCANA
43498 PACATANG, CRISTY ROSS ABALLE
43499 PACATANG, JELIAN FRANCISCO
43500 PACATANG, KARLA GERLYNNE GRACE MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 872 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43501 PACATANG, RICKY BENITEZ
43502 PACAY, MA LORRAINE FELICES
43503 PACAYRA, LORIE JOY ACULAN
43504 PACAÑA, KRISTEL ANNE TAPINIT
43505 PACAÑA, MARVIN TANGAJA
43506 PACAÑA, ROWELL ORALE
43507 PACAÑOT, ELVIS YCOY
43508 PACAÑOT, ROSIL ANITO
43509 PACCALAGAN, ZARAH VIDA BULATAO
43510 PACCIAL, RONELO CERVAS
43511 PACETE, MICHELLE HUERTE
43512 PACETE, SUNSHINE CAMANO
43513 PACHECO, ILLYN LINGATONG
43514 PACHECO, IRIS JOY GUILLERMO
43515 PACHECO, JEROME MONTES
43516 PACHECO, JOHN EDMUND SALITA
43517 PACHECO, LAIZA RALA
43518 PACHECO, LOUIE JAY MANZANO
43519 PACHECO, MARIA CRISTA CARMELA NARIO
43520 PACHECO, MARIA ELISA BAMAN
43521 PACHES, JEANETTE PAMPOSA
43522 PACHES, STEPHANE PAMPLONA
43523 PACIA, ANGELICA LANTO
43524 PACIA, BABYLYN CALDERON
43525 PACIA, DANIELLA VICTORIO
43526 PACIA, DWIGHT ANGELO FIGUEROA
43527 PACIA, JASON AQUINO
43528 PACIA, MONA LIZA JUAN
43529 PACIENCIA, NOVILYN ENGUITO
43530 PACIENTE, ANGEL GRACE BOCATEJA
43531 PACIENTE, DIANA ROSS VEGA
43532 PACIENTE, MARYROSE BATAICAN
43533 PACIFICO, ELH GALLEGO
43534 PACIFICO, JAY BALDONO
43535 PACILAN, MARGIE BATIANCILA
43536 PACILAN, SUZETTE PASPIE
43537 PACIMOS, DIANNE JOYCE TUQUIB
43538 PACINA, DIANA GRACE OFLAS
43539 PACINOS, JUVELYN CALDERON
43540 PACIO, HAYNE MASALI
43541 PACIO, JANICE COMISING
43542 PACIO, JEANETH ELEJORDE
43543 PACIO, LENY JOY GABINO
43544 PACIO, MARLENE MALICNAS
43545 PACIO, PRECY LAT-IW
43546 PACION, JESSICA JAINGA
43547 PACION, NORA GAZZINGAN
43548 PACIONES, JO ANN PILAPIL
43549 PACIS, HANNAH DYANE GOMEZ
43550 PACIS, JAN KARLO MALVAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 873 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43551 PACIS, JE-ANNE MAE PERIA
43552 PACIS, JOCELYN RANCES
43553 PACIS, KAREN AQUINO
43554 PACIS, MERYAN VIERNES
43555 PACIS, RODELYN MAE FALLER
43556 PACIS, RODERICK CAPRICHO
43557 PACIS, ROMELYN SAGUN
43558 PACLE, ARMINA MACABENTA
43559 PACLE, LEA CAMILLE BASUG
43560 PACLEB, JENINA SUMANG
43561 PACLEB, ROMEL MARTIN
43562 PACLETA, RONIL JABONETE
43563 PACLIBAR, ANNIE FAITH BALASA
43564 PACLIBAR, CHRESILDA GARCIA
43565 PACLIBAR, JANETTE LOZADA
43566 PACLIBAR, JOVELYN FUENTES
43567 PACLIBAR, PRINCESS DEI ANN GULLE
43568 PACLIBAR, RICHELGENE GARCIA
43569 PACLIBAR, RUSSEL RIVERA
43570 PACLIPAN, DANICA CAYETUNA
43571 PACLITA, XENA MARIE BALONDO
43572 PACO, ARIAN JANE MORENO
43573 PACO, EMANLIEL TAPIA
43574 PACO, GUISEL GANTALAO
43575 PACO, REIZLE YAO
43576 PACOLOR, JESS-RYAN TINO
43577 PACOMA, JOHN RENZO SAYAWAN
43578 PACOMA, MA JEAN IVY CABRILLAS
43579 PACOMIOS, CAREN TAJALE
43580 PACOMIOS, JOAN MISA
43581 PACONG, ELENA ROGEL
43582 PACOT, GENITH MAQUILING
43583 PACQUIAO, LEAH BOLONOS
43584 PACQUIAO, STEPHANIE HESARZA
43585 PACQUING, RACHELLE DUQUE
43586 PACRES, EMERALD BAIT-IT
43587 PACSA, HILLARY GARCIA
43588 PACTAO, AILA MARAPA
43589 PACTAO, NORY JANE BAACO
43590 PACTO, ALYSSA HIBAYA
43591 PACTOL, KENI JUN MILLONES
43592 PACTORANAN, CHRISTINE PARAÑAL
43593 PACTORES, MA NEÑARICA ROSACEÑA
43594 PACTOS, CRISTIAN PUEBLAS
43595 PACUDAN, DONITA JANE GONZALES
43596 PACUDAN, IRISH CHIN PADSOYAN
43597 PACUIN, DIANA ANN ADELYN ARAÑAS
43598 PACUL, MARJORIE URAGA
43599 PACULABA, MAY ANN GERADILA
43600 PACULAN, JOVELLE PANTALEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 874 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43601 PACULAN, MA KASSANDRA SORIANO
43602 PACULAN, MARJORIE LARON
43603 PACULAN, MARY JOY VENTURA
43604 PACULAN, ROSE ANN CAWALING
43605 PACULANANG, REXY HUETE
43606 PACULBA, JAVEN IRA GESULGA
43607 PACUMA, JOYCE PELIGRINO
43608 PACUMBABA, GLORY MAE ROMERO
43609 PACUMIO, ROSE MAY ENRIQUEZ
43610 PACUNIO, LEO JR ARCILLAS
43611 PACUNLA, ANAMIE JOSOL
43612 PACUNLA, CLAIRE MARISTEL GENER
43613 PACUNLA, ROSECIL PANTINOPLE
43614 PACURZA, MARINELLA DOMINGO
43615 PAD-ENG, LEIZEL MORA
43616 PADA, JESSA MAE
43617 PADA, MARK PAULO CARIDO
43618 PADACA, RACHEL FORONDA
43619 PADAMA, JEKAMIAH CABACUNGAN
43620 PADAMADA, GLENN AGUSTIN
43621 PADANG, JAY TUDLASAN
43622 PADAOAN, BERNALYN ABENES
43623 PADAON, JOESUA TUBICE
43624 PADASAS, CHERRY MAY AMBA
43625 PADASAS, MARIEL SUAREZ
43626 PADASAS, MARK ANTHONY SOMBILON
43627 PADAWAG, SHYLA BENAWE
43628 PADAWAN, RICKY TABARANZA
43629 PADAYAO, AKIM REYES
43630 PADAYAO, JENNIFER ENCABO
43631 PADAYAO, MARY JOY ANGELES
43632 PADAYAO, REYMAR ALFORQUE
43633 PADAYAO, SHIERLY MAE BAUTISTA
43634 PADAYHAG, CATHRINA FAYE DUPIO
43635 PADAYHAG, DARLENE FEA TAGACTAC
43636 PADAYOGDOG, JANICE CAGADAS
43637 PADCAYAN, TRISHA MAY APIL
43638 PADDOCK, JANETH MACARANDAN
43639 PADDUYAO, BERNICE DISCAYA
43640 PADDUYAW, ARLENE ANDRES
43641 PADER, MARBIE PARRO
43642 PADER, MARIA LEONORA LACASTE
43643 PADER, PRECIOUS JOY BAYENG
43644 PADER, RIZALENE DOMINGO
43645 PADERAN, GEORGETTE TURALBA
43646 PADERANGA, ZOREN MACAPAS
43647 PADERES, BRITANY CALAGO
43648 PADERES, JOAN RONDON
43649 PADERES, MARIA CHRISTINA LETADA
43650 PADERNA, FAIRLLY JHAM ROBERTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 875 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43651 PADERNAL, EMILYN JOY MALISA
43652 PADERNAL, JOHNRILE RODRIGUEZ
43653 PADERNAL, RONALD BAINGGAN
43654 PADERNAL, SAIRAH CONTEMPLACION
43655 PADERNILLA, DARYLLE KAYE BATUCAN
43656 PADERO, CRESELDA PALOMA
43657 PADERO, KATRINA BEATRIZ DE GUZMAN
43658 PADERO, REA NEJUDNE
43659 PADEROG, LOEMIE ARANZADO
43660 PADIERA, JORIEPRIL PRONTAL
43661 PADIERNOS, JUDE STEVENSON LIRIO
43662 PADIGOS, EVANJELYN GARMA
43663 PADIGOS, JOY LAYUGAN
43664 PADIGOS, MARIELLA EGAGAMAO
43665 PADILLA, ABEGAIL CARSILLAR
43666 PADILLA, ALJHON RODICO
43667 PADILLA, ANNA LIZA DALIDA
43668 PADILLA, ARNEL REYES
43669 PADILLA, ARVIN CHARLES RECEPCION
43670 PADILLA, BEALYN MACASIEB
43671 PADILLA, BERNELYN MENES
43672 PADILLA, CHARMEE JANE LOZANO
43673 PADILLA, CHARMINE BACAS
43674 PADILLA, CHISA OLINDO
43675 PADILLA, CIARRA KATE SANTOS
43676 PADILLA, CLEOFE RAMOS
43677 PADILLA, DARIUS TUAZON
43678 PADILLA, DOJEE CALIZAR
43679 PADILLA, DYNA MARCOS
43680 PADILLA, ELIZABETH PABIANIA
43681 PADILLA, EMMA GAMBOA
43682 PADILLA, EMMANUEL BATSANTOS
43683 PADILLA, GEANDRA ENGO
43684 PADILLA, HAROLD ARIAP
43685 PADILLA, HAROLD JOSE
43686 PADILLA, HAVEN FRULISHA
43687 PADILLA, JAMES PHILLIP SERIA
43688 PADILLA, JENALYN PADAYAO
43689 PADILLA, JENELYN OPORTO
43690 PADILLA, JERICHO ESCAMILLA
43691 PADILLA, JOHN PRIMO
43692 PADILLA, JOHN NERICK CULLADO
43693 PADILLA, JOHN PAUL CALUSA
43694 PADILLA, JOSE ROMEO JR RIVERA
43695 PADILLA, JOVY FORDAN
43696 PADILLA, JULIE EVANGELISTA
43697 PADILLA, KRISTEN JOY FARNACIO
43698 PADILLA, LEO ALJON EMBOLTORIO
43699 PADILLA, LIEZELLE CHARMAINE CRUZ
43700 PADILLA, LOREFEL BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 876 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43701 PADILLA, MA ANGELA MANABAN
43702 PADILLA, MAINGEL PABILLAR
43703 PADILLA, MARK JOHN QUIROZ
43704 PADILLA, MELANIE FABROS
43705 PADILLA, PAMELA GRACE TABITA
43706 PADILLA, PRINCESS
43707 PADILLA, REMEDIOS DELA PEÑA
43708 PADILLA, RHEENA-ANN DUPALE
43709 PADILLA, ROBY CAOILE
43710 PADILLA, ROLLY BANTIGUE
43711 PADILLA, ROMELIA ALICE COSNING
43712 PADILLA, ROZEL FURATERO
43713 PADILLA, SANDY LAITAN
43714 PADILLA, SUNLIE HIZOLE
43715 PADILLO, ALLIENAE JOY SARADOR
43716 PADILLO, ANGELIKA POLICARPIO
43717 PADILLO, ARBEL NADERA
43718 PADILLO, JAMES RAMOS
43719 PADILLO, JENELYN NIANGGA
43720 PADILLO, JOMAR NATIVIDAD
43721 PADILLO, PRINCESS DIANNE ALLUSO
43722 PADILLO, RENZ JAVIER
43723 PADILLON, CHARLDEN ARROZ
43724 PADIN, CATHERINE CELESTE
43725 PADIN, KRYSTA MARRI VIÑAS
43726 PADIN, MARIA TERESALYN DELIMA
43727 PADINAS, JOHNNY ALQUISOLA
43728 PADING, CHRISTINE FAITH DE LA CRUZ
43729 PADIOS, ALMIRA CURVA
43730 PADIOS, DENNIS PAUL PAN
43731 PADIOS, EMIE BAYLON
43732 PADIZ, RUDOLF FRANCHEZCO CALPATURA
43733 PADLAN, CLARK KENT REMEGIA
43734 PADOJINOG, GUEN JOYCE CALITANG
43735 PADOLINA, MARIA CARENE QUINDOZA
43736 PADOLINA, REENA MAY ETCUBAÑAS
43737 PADOLINA, RHEA PEDERNAL
43738 PADOLINA, SHARA DE GUZMAN
43739 PADOLINA, VENSAR JESSIE DE GUIA
43740 PADON, EUBERT BAJAR
43741 PADON, MALAINE FLORES
43742 PADON, MITZI SOLAMO
43743 PADON, SARAH JANE INNEN
43744 PADRE, CRISTY MAE ACOB
43745 PADRE, JOHN MANUEL BELARMINO
43746 PADRE, MARGIEBEL ACOB
43747 PADRIGANO, SIR LEO ABLAZA
43748 PADRIGAO, LADY ROSE JAMISOLA
43749 PADRIGAO, MERICRIS CANUNAYON
43750 PADRIGON, MELISSA PRADES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 877 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43751 PADRILAN, MYLES JUGNO
43752 PADRILLAN, MA CELLONA ALCANTARA
43753 PADRINAS, MARIA MARICAR MAE
43754 PADRIQUE, ARIANNE MAE GARCIA
43755 PADRIQUE, MATTHEW GULTIANO
43756 PADRIQUEZ, JINKY BAGARES
43757 PADROGANE, IRA PLANA
43758 PADRON, ROSALIE ALBIOS
43759 PADRONCILLO, JOCELYN BALA-AN
43760 PADRONES, CHARMAINE BADAJOS
43761 PADRONES, JANINE LENIE ZAMORA
43762 PADRONES, JULYSES LAPASARAN
43763 PADRONIA, CHERRY LUMBERTO
43764 PADRONIA, JOSE PIO CELIS
43765 PADRONZULAN, CAMILLE MUTUC
43766 PADUA, AILEEN HINTURAL
43767 PADUA, CHRISTIAN JIMENEZ
43768 PADUA, EDMUND
43769 PADUA, ERICK ROSAS
43770 PADUA, HANNAH GRACE GO
43771 PADUA, JHON LESTER GUNDA
43772 PADUA, JOANNA MAY UMBRITE
43773 PADUA, JOHN CEDRICK LUNAS
43774 PADUA, JOHN MICO ORPIADA
43775 PADUA, KAREN ANCHO
43776 PADUA, KRISTINE ORTIZ
43777 PADUA, LORENA VALDEZ
43778 PADUA, LOVELY JOY QUILINGUIN
43779 PADUA, PANCHITA CABRERA
43780 PADUA, REGIN MAE LABUNTOG
43781 PADUA, REYMUND AGUINALDO
43782 PADUA, ROSEVIE AGNAS
43783 PADUA, SHELAH MAE GRIJALDO
43784 PADUA, WENDY BAMBAO
43785 PADUGA, MARIA ANGELEE BELLO
43786 PADUGANAN, MARIA BETH TAGOCON
43787 PADUGANAN, SHEILA MARIE TIPAY
43788 PADUGANAO, LEAH JANE
43789 PADUIT, REECO JAMES SAGABAEN
43790 PADUL, GRELYN MACMAC
43791 PADULLON, JOCELYN DELA CRUZ
43792 PADURA, ARIEL MIRAFUENTES
43793 PADYANGAN, ANTONETTE ONIO
43794 PAEL, MANILYN BALASABAS
43795 PAELDIN, KHRISNA CLAYNE MANUMBRE
43796 PAELMA, CHRISTIAN NIÑO REDINGCO
43797 PAESTE, AIBE MAE CUADRO
43798 PAESTE, MARCIAL DOMINGO
43799 PAESTE, MARK GERALD AVORQUE
43800 PAET, JHAMAIKA DUMALAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 878 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43801 PAET, JOVANIE JANABON
43802 PAETE, EDSILLE MAE PINGGOY
43803 PAEZ, ARVIN MIRANDILLA
43804 PAEZ, JAN MIRIAM SOTTA
43805 PAEZ, JUDY ANN RIVERA
43806 PAEZ, JULIE ANN ELGUERRA
43807 PAEZ, KAREN JOY ELGUERRA
43808 PAEZ, KIMBERLY
43809 PAEZ, NOVEN GILBALIGA
43810 PAEZ, RAQUEL AGPANGAN
43811 PAEZ, RESEL MAE BANCE
43812 PAEZ, SHEELA GRACE PILAR
43813 PAG-OY, ROMNICK GUMONSAD
43814 PAGA, JUDE BRIGUEL
43815 PAGA, JULIUS VILLANO
43816 PAGAD, ABEGAIL DURAN
43817 PAGAD, HAROLD ACOSTA
43818 PAGAD, JUNJIE GAJERANA
43819 PAGADDUAN, CORA DAQUIOAG
43820 PAGADDUT, JOHN GUAY
43821 PAGADILAN, NORHANIE SARIP
43822 PAGADOR, MAY FRANCISCO
43823 PAGADOR, ROSALLY ALIJAY
43824 PAGADORA, DIANNE JANE SANCHEZ
43825 PAGADORA, ISRAEL NICK SABENORIO
43826 PAGADORA, IVIE ORTIGA
43827 PAGADUAN, FAY RUIZZA RIGOS
43828 PAGADUAN, JACQUELINE BERRO
43829 PAGADUAN, JASMIN ACERON
43830 PAGADUAN, JONALYN TABLAC
43831 PAGADUAN, JOSEPHINE LAROYA
43832 PAGADUAN, MARIA PAZ CUNTAPAY
43833 PAGAL, BABY CATRINA AZCARRAGA
43834 PAGAL, JASON BOCAO
43835 PAGAL, JULIE KAYE PULIDO
43836 PAGAL, MANAMIE SARINO
43837 PAGALA, JOSEPH JR CORTAVISTA
43838 PAGALA, MARJORIE DOMINGO
43839 PAGALAN, CARMELITA DOLLENTE
43840 PAGALAN, JENALYN RAMOS
43841 PAGALAN, MARY JEN ALVERO
43842 PAGALAN, NOREEN MARJORIE HADI KUSUMA
43843 PAGALAN, PATRICK SEAN ABATA
43844 PAGALILAUAN, BENIGNO
43845 PAGALILAUAN, HARVEY DARACAN
43846 PAGALILAUAN, JERNIE RIÑON
43847 PAGALLAMAN, ANABEL AGORILLA
43848 PAGAMPANG, MICHELLE CABACANG
43849 PAGANDAHAN, EDWARD FERRANDO
43850 PAGANGPANG, JEHL LISCANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 879 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43851 PAGAO, ELNAR OVERA
43852 PAGAO, JOSEPHINE
43853 PAGAO, MAY AGALLATIW
43854 PAGAO, MOHARIMIN SALIBAT
43855 PAGAO, VIVIEN ROSALES
43856 PAGAPONG, RICHE MAY REPOLLO
43857 PAGAPULAAN, JEWEL RI CABANILLA
43858 PAGAR, MARY JOYCE CLAVERIA
43859 PAGARA, APRIL VILOAN
43860 PAGARA, CAREN ROSE CALIMPUSAN
43861 PAGARA, DEAH TACNA
43862 PAGARAGA, ARRA LOU DE LEON
43863 PAGARAN, CHRISTIAN GUMIRAN
43864 PAGARAN, ESVIE LUNA
43865 PAGARAN, RACHEL FAYE CABONCE
43866 PAGARAN, REA PALER
43867 PAGARIGAN, MA KRIZZA FELIZARTE
43868 PAGAS, KATE MELODY MENSIS
43869 PAGASPAS, KISHA CARLOS
43870 PAGATPAT, CHRISTIAN CABALTERA
43871 PAGATPAT, REXIJAY SARDIDO
43872 PAGATPATAN, AIZA PASCUA
43873 PAGATPATAN, BASTINE NATIVIDAD
43874 PAGATPATAN, CHRISTIAN MARK NIDUAZA
43875 PAGATPATAN, EDRYLL SHANE ALEJANDRO
43876 PAGAUITAN, RANELEIGH BEGTANG
43877 PAGAURA, VIC DE GUZMAN
43878 PAGAY, MARIVIC NIEVERA
43879 PAGAYANAN, DONNA ROSE LURIAGA
43880 PAGAYON, CATHERINE VILLAREAL
43881 PAGAYON, JASON VILLANUEVA
43882 PAGAYON, MARK PAUL CABALLERO
43883 PAGAYUNAN, JOVELYN DIAZ
43884 PAGAYUNAN, KAREN ANN CASTILLO
43885 PAGAYUNAN, RONALD MACARANAS
43886 PAGBILAO, RIVALHEN JOY BELETA
43887 PAGCALIWAGAN, CINDERELLA ENRIQUEZ
43888 PAGCALIWANGAN, RAFFY CLARITO
43889 PAGCAS, JANETH JAYSON
43890 PAGCU, EDILENE DELA CRUZ
43891 PAGDAGDAGAN, MA ANGELA RAGUIN
43892 PAGDANGANAN, KIM NOVIE SAROMINES
43893 PAGDANGANAN, MARVIN TUAZON
43894 PAGDATO, FRENZ MARR PADIOS
43895 PAGDATO, JOHNNY VAGILEDAD
43896 PAGDATO, REGINE CABINES
43897 PAGDILAO, CHARLEMAYNE CAUILAN
43898 PAGDILAO, GERRY JR REYES
43899 PAGDILAO, MARISOL AROMAS
43900 PAGDINGALAN, CRISANTO PAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 880 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43901 PAGGAO, JOSIE CASTAÑEDA
43902 PAGGAO, JUYANCE TRINIDAD
43903 PAGHACIAN, MERIAM RHOSE ORTEGA
43904 PAGHUBASAN, EDGAR III MACHICA
43905 PAGHUNASAN, ANDRIE ATRIDO
43906 PAGILAGAN, MARASHY VIAÑA
43907 PAGIPAG, GRACE MAE SAMBAOA
43908 PAGKALIWAGAN, JESSALINE CALALUAN
43909 PAGLALA, XUHYLLA LADSID
43910 PAGLALUNAN, EMELYN SUMUNDONG
43911 PAGLIAWAN, JERSON ABUNDO
43912 PAGLIBUAN, PAULINE JOY ESTABILLO
43913 PAGLICAWAN, ALMIE JOY DE GUERTO
43914 PAGLICAWAN, JONABEL CANAL
43915 PAGLICAWAN, MA CHERRY DELA CRUZ
43916 PAGLIGARAN, RICHE LASPINAS
43917 PAGLILINGAN, ANGELIKA MARTIZANO
43918 PAGLINAWAN, AIRA JOY WALINSUNDIN
43919 PAGLINAWAN, APRILYN GENABE
43920 PAGLINAWAN, DANICA ILAGAN
43921 PAGLINAWAN, JEAN JOBELLE ANIETE
43922 PAGLINAWAN, JELLIE DEL PILAR
43923 PAGLINAWAN, JESSA BERMUDEZ
43924 PAGLINAWAN, JOHN CARLO ROSITA
43925 PAGLINAWAN, JONEFFER ALSADO
43926 PAGLINAWAN, JOY GRACE ARBOLARIO
43927 PAGLINAWAN, LUJIE GUERRA
43928 PAGLINAWAN, MARY MAGNE DAGONDONG
43929 PAGLINAWAN, MYRNA PANTONIAL
43930 PAGLINAWAN, NICOLE GALENDO
43931 PAGLINAWAN, RAZEL SIBUG
43932 PAGLINAWAN, RUTH CORRE
43933 PAGLINAWAN, ZARINA JOLMA AÑITE
43934 PAGLUMOTAN, CHRISTIAN TOLEDO
43935 PAGNAS, LUCRIZA BERTO
43936 PAGOBO, DAYLYN CONSTANTINO
43937 PAGOBO, KIMBERLY BUHANGGI
43938 PAGOBO, ROMENIE DOMINGO
43939 PAGODON, DEVAEN SANTIAGO
43940 PAGONZAGA, RUTHEL JOY IBAÑEZ
43941 PAGOROGON, RAFFY SEPAGAN
43942 PAGOT, MA ELMIRA ZERRUDO
43943 PAGOYO, SESON GOZO
43944 PAGRADA, JOAN RECTO
43945 PAGSALIGAN, CHERISSA MAE LUCEÑA
43946 PAGSANGHAN, RENZ JOLINA CASTANTE
43947 PAGSIAT, RODELYN CAINTOY
43948 PAGSINOHIN, PAULA NIKKA GAN
43949 PAGSUGUIRON, RENZO AGUARAS
43950 PAGTALUNAN, JUDY ANN PASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 881 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43951 PAGTALUNAN, JUDY ANN RAMOS
43952 PAGTAMA, JEHPLE PONCE
43953 PAGTAMA, NOVA GRACE BERNAL
43954 PAGTAMA, RAJANI CUAMBOT
43955 PAGTAMA, RENALYN MENDITA
43956 PAGUAGAN, JOVANI ZAPATA
43957 PAGUE, WILMA CABURAL
43958 PAGUEL, KRIZZLE JANE BOADILLA
43959 PAGUIA, JOSHUA CARA
43960 PAGUICAN, ANA AMOR LEQUIN
43961 PAGUIDIAN, MAYET BAHAL
43962 PAGUIGAN, DAVE SALAS
43963 PAGUIGAN, KIMBERLY ACALLAR
43964 PAGUIGAN, VIRGINIA UBOD
43965 PAGUILIGAN, DANITA CASANDRA
43966 PAGUINTO, JOANA MARIE BUSTAMANTE
43967 PAGUINTO, MIKE IRISH MEDRANO
43968 PAGUINTO, RONNEL GARSAIN
43969 PAGUIO, ALMIRA AGAPITO
43970 PAGUIO, ANNALYN DELA CRUZ
43971 PAGUIO, JHERVIN PEÑAFLOR
43972 PAGUIO, JOHN RIO MELECIO
43973 PAGUIRIGAN, APRIL CANDA
43974 PAGUIRIGAN, JAYCEE AUGUSTO GUMIRAN
43975 PAGUIRIGAN, MARIA ERICA RODRIGUEZ
43976 PAGUIRIGAN, MELCHOR SORIA
43977 PAGUIRIGAN, SHEKINAH KATE ORALLO
43978 PAGULA, ALEXIS BELIEFER JIMENEZ
43979 PAGULAYAN, CAROLYNNE DANSALAN
43980 PAGULAYAN, JOCELYN MORALES
43981 PAGULAYAN, KEITH RAMOS
43982 PAGULAYAN, MARK CHRISTIAN MAGLANTAY
43983 PAGULAYAN, MARY JOY GARCIA
43984 PAGULAYAN, SAMANTHA LAMBON
43985 PAGULON, JANE DIANO
43986 PAGULONG, MERCY BAG-O
43987 PAGUNSAN, MAY KACY GUILLEN PRADO
43988 PAGUNSAN, XYRUS CARL CONSUL
43989 PAGUNTALAN, BLESSIE BERMEJO
43990 PAGUNTALAN, JASMIN AMAR
43991 PAGUNTALAN, LYNDON BAGA-AN
43992 PAGUNTALAN, MARY JANE ENCARNACION
43993 PAGURAYAN, CRISTY SOLMERON
43994 PAGURAYAN, JONATHAN QUIRANTE
43995 PAGUTAYAO, ONIL LANGOTE
43996 PAGUYO, FRANCES ANNE LACISTE
43997 PAGUYO, MARVEL GALARPEZ
43998 PAHALON, MICHELLE DIMANGNA
43999 PAHAMUTANG, LOVELY MAY ELUMBA
44000 PAHAMUTANG, SHAIRA ANNE AGABON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 882 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44001 PAHICULAY, ROSE ANN DELA CRUZ
44002 PAHILAGAO, APRIL JOY MUEGA
44003 PAHILAGAO, MADONNA GUILLERGAN
44004 PAHILANGA, MERILY GARALDA
44005 PAHILANGCO, HANNAH MAY BECIRA
44006 PAHILONA, REMY AROZA
44007 PAHIMNAYAN, JHUNNA MARIE DOMASIG
44008 PAHIT, ALMIRA BAYRON
44009 PAHIT, APPLE JEAN GABISAN
44010 PAHUGOT, ANGIELIT BASAYA
44011 PAHUNANG, JOELYN LEGASPI
44012 PAHUWAY, ESTELA MARIE MESIA
44013 PAHUYO, LAWRENCE LEMUEL BALIGHOT
44014 PAHUYO, MARY ROSE PAYOT
44015 PAHUYO, YVAN STEPHANNE LOAYON
44016 PAICAN, ANGELICA
44017 PAICAN, IAN PAUL BENDITA
44018 PAID, JOEVEN GALLEGO
44019 PAIDOMAMA, MOHAMMAD HASAN
44020 PAIGMANE, SWEETZEL CENIZA
44021 PAILAGUTAN, RUTH VENTURA
44022 PAILAN, IRENE SATINA
44023 PAILDEN, ELIE ROSE SUCO
44024 PAILMA, NICA MAE MALASIG
44025 PAINAGAN, JUDY ANNE MALABANAN
44026 PAINGCO, NORHAINAH DIMARAO
44027 PAIRAT, GIRLIE MARGARITA ALFARO
44028 PAIRAT, JEANETTE LONOY
44029 PAIRES, MARIA VILLA TAPALES
44030 PAISTE, BERNADETTE SUYAT
44031 PAIT, CRISTOPHER ESTILLER
44032 PAITAN, BOBBY JOHN CALAMBA
44033 PAITAN, CARL ALBERT AQUINO
44034 PAITAN, MARIA LUZ CABABAT
44035 PAITAN, MONALIZA MIRANDO
44036 PAITAN, RICKY CLARABAL
44037 PAITAO, RAYHANAH CATAMPAO
44038 PAITON, RHONA REYES
44039 PAJ-YO, ROSANNA AMBULAN
44040 PAJA, JEANIE MOGOTE
44041 PAJA, SHIELA MAE JAMERO
44042 PAJA, ZELRICK CASTAÑALES
44043 PAJAC, CARMINA RUSELL LAURENO
44044 PAJAC, MARINELA OÑA
44045 PAJADAN, NIKKI ALCANTARA
44046 PAJALLA, HAZEL PALAJE
44047 PAJALLA, SHERYL BOLO
44048 PAJANUSTAN, VEBIEN KRISLIE PORTON
44049 PAJAR, KERSTIN LOU PANGANTIHON
44050 PAJARES, GREGORIO JR FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 883 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44051 PAJARES, MA LEONA BUNAO
44052 PAJARILLAGA, CYRILLE DE LEON
44053 PAJARILLAGA, ROSSYAN DISCARGAR
44054 PAJARILLO, ABEGAIL BANIEL
44055 PAJARILLO, ARMEIZA BAYSAC
44056 PAJARILLO, JEFFREY BARBOSA
44057 PAJARILLO, JENNICA MARIE NICASIO
44058 PAJARILLO, MARK ANTHONY CATLI
44059 PAJARILLO, SAIRA JANE SALAYSAY
44060 PAJARITO, BEA ERICA GEMENTIZA
44061 PAJARON, LEMMUEL PITOGO
44062 PAJARON, PAULINE BENTOY
44063 PAJARON, PHILIP TAN
44064 PAJARON, PRINSICITA TOLENTINO
44065 PAJE, ANGELICA SACENDONCILLO
44066 PAJE, EVA AURELLANO
44067 PAJE, EVA MELITANTE
44068 PAJE, JOHN KENNETH LUBIANO
44069 PAJELA, JESSA FAJARDO
44070 PAJERMO, LUCY JARINA
44071 PAJERMO, VERGEL NICOLETA
44072 PAJES, MA JESSAH LUMAPAS
44073 PAJIJI, RO-ALDIN JAMALUDDIN
44074 PAJILA, JOHN NATHANIEL DIMATULAC
44075 PAJO, ERIC JOHN MATELA
44076 PAJO, LEANIE MINGO
44077 PAJOTA, VENNY ROSE REGADIO
44078 PAJOTAL, KENNETH ERROL CASAMERO
44079 PAJOYO, JOAN TUMBADO
44080 PAJULAS, JANENA RAFALES
44081 PAJUNAR, HONEYLET QUILOS
44082 PAJUTAGANA, MAEBELLE UMPAD
44083 PAJUYO, MARY ANN LLEMIT
44084 PAKIAS, VIRGIE LIWAN
44085 PAKILO, BESO 1 AWILAN
44086 PAKILO, FILMA AWILAN
44087 PAL, LOURIE JEAN BUMA-AT
44088 PAL, PATRICK JULES ENAL
44089 PAL-ING, JANE KIMBERLY EDAYAN
44090 PAL-ING, OLGA CARMEL ORDOÑA
44091 PAL-IWEN, JERNALYN MACUTO
44092 PALA, AIMEE LOU PAJE
44093 PALAAD, JAPETH ASUELO
44094 PALABASAN, ANNA ROSE SAMABORO
44095 PALABAY, CRIZALENE ESLAO
44096 PALABAY, RUBEN NONACIDO
44097 PALABAY, WENCEL GALAS
44098 PALABRICA, CHARLOTE
44099 PALABRICA, DONALD NATE
44100 PALABRICA, IVY ESTRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 884 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44101 PALABRICA, LOVELY QUIAL
44102 PALABRICA, MC MAEDEL DAYNE ANSIT
44103 PALABRICA, RODELYN JUATON
44104 PALABRICA, ROSE ANNE SAMBAJON
44105 PALABRICA, RUTH SALVA
44106 PALABRICA, STEPHEN PADIOS
44107 PALACA, RICA CUEVAS
44108 PALACAIN, KAREN ROGEL
44109 PALACIO, ALLEN ZULUETA
44110 PALACIO, CEASAR IAN RAGANAS
44111 PALACIO, DOMINICA ROSALES
44112 PALACIO, FELAINE ANDREA PADAYHAG
44113 PALACIO, MAE KIRSTEN DE LUNA
44114 PALACIO, NERISSA PANTE
44115 PALACIO, RONALD MELENDRES
44116 PALACIO, VANIZA MAE TIONGCO
44117 PALACIOS, ERNESTO SABIO
44118 PALACIOS, MAYSHEL ARIÑEZ
44119 PALACIOS, ROMUEL EGINA
44120 PALACPAC, BEA PERALTA
44121 PALACPAC, GALA MARIEL GUERRERO
44122 PALAD, EDEL CHRISTIAN BUENO
44123 PALAD, MARIELLE BERNABE
44124 PALAD, QUEENIE CLAUDINE SORILLA
44125 PALADA, ELIZABETH ESCOTO
44126 PALADAN, GEMMA OGMAR
44127 PALADAN, PATRICIA TABANG
44128 PALADO, CHERRYL BASE
44129 PALADO, JESSA CONSOLACION
44130 PALADO, ROMEL BOLIVER
44131 PALAFOX, ERIC GLENN MADUEÑO
44132 PALAFOX, MARIANE GRACE MAGBUAL
44133 PALAGAM, CHRIZEL BAZAR
44134 PALAGANAS, CHONA QUINTANS
44135 PALAGANAS, ELISA JANE RONDOLOS
44136 PALAGANAS, FRANCIS FINULIAR
44137 PALAGANAS, JEMUEL CRUZ
44138 PALAGANAS, LOUIE RABOY
44139 PALAGANAS, NATHANIEL MUECO
44140 PALAGANAS, TONYROSE JASMIN REYES
44141 PALAGTIOSA, LINLYN REDOBLES
44142 PALAHANG, JUSSEL MAGTUBA
44143 PALALISAN, CHARLENE COMBAY
44144 PALALLOS, CHRISTINE JAPOLE
44145 PALALLOS, STEPHANIE HAPSON
44146 PALALON, DANICA CUEVAS
44147 PALALON, DIANARA RABANES
44148 PALALON, JAMAICA CABUNAG
44149 PALALON, RICKY CARIÑO
44150 PALAMA, NIKKO RUIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 885 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44151 PALAMAN, ROSE MIA KAMBAT
44152 PALAMI, ZAHRA ABAS
44153 PALAMINE, JOHN PAUL LAGATA
44154 PALAMING, CHRISTIAN NEIL DEMIT
44155 PALAMOS, RONA JOY DE LA ROSA
44156 PALANAS, HONEY LEN LABADAN
44157 PALANG, VAL ANGIELEEN ACIDO
44158 PALANOG, PINKY ROSE ARGUILLES
44159 PALAO, ALHALIMA FATIMA GALUKAN
44160 PALAO, ANNA ABDULLAH
44161 PALAO, KHEVIN JAY BULAT-AG
44162 PALAPAL, GEMINIANO JR VALDEZ
44163 PALAPAL, JOHN MICHAEL BERBER
44164 PALAPAL, MAFELLE MANZANO
44165 PALAPALA, ELSIE BARROGA
44166 PALAPAR, ELLOIZA MAE LIMEN
44167 PALAPAS, ARLENE JALA
44168 PALAPO, MARVEN NAZARETH
44169 PALAPUS, CONSTANTE CHINANGAN
44170 PALAR, REBECCA COSIP
44171 PALARAN, MADEL EMPAL
44172 PALARAN, MELANIE MAMONTA
44173 PALARAO, CHRISLY JANE
44174 PALARAO, CHRISTEL TALATAYOD
44175 PALARAO, JAYSON REY BALANQUIT
44176 PALARAO, JEPHUNEH PAJARITO
44177 PALARAO, JONANELL JOY TEJANO
44178 PALARAS, JOCHELLE DESTRIZA
44179 PALARCA, ALJON MIRANDA
44180 PALARCA, ARMIETHAZEN KHEA PAGE
44181 PALARCA, EUFEMIA QUINTERO
44182 PALARCA, FRANCIS ROCILLO
44183 PALAROAN, SHEILA MAE CEQUIÑA
44184 PALARPALAR, JUNELLE MACATUNOG
44185 PALASAN, DOLLY MAY SANCHEZ
44186 PALASAN, KEITH IRFAN BAYUDO
44187 PALASIGUE, MELAN ROSE DELOS REYES
44188 PALASIN, RONNEL CALINGASAN
44189 PALASOL, ARDENT RHODORA SAGAYON
44190 PALATINO, MARIANNE OSEA
44191 PALATINO, MARISOL ALTOBAR
44192 PALATTAO, CHARLENE TORRENO
44193 PALATTAO, CIARA JOY PACALDO
44194 PALATTAO, JEM VERDADERO
44195 PALATTAO, KLEIN DOMINGO
44196 PALATTAO, MA CRISTINA RIETA
44197 PALATTAO, MARIPEL ORGE
44198 PALAWAN, LODELYN ORAPA
44199 PALAYAR, MARJORIE BRONIOG
44200 PALAYON, QUENNIE OYBON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 886 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44201 PALAÑA, MA IVY ABETRIA
44202 PALAÑA, MARUJA DE GUZMAN
44203 PALAÑA, MICHELLE MACAWILI
44204 PALCAT, NECCA TEJARES
44205 PALCE, FLORRY BANGCAYA
44206 PALCON, CHRISTIAN RENTOY
44207 PALCON, CRISTY MACARAIG
44208 PALCON, EYRYL ENGNGEG
44209 PALCONIT, RUTH JERLENE JABILGAS
44210 PALCONIT, SARRAHGEN SEGUROS
44211 PALCONITE, CATHERINE TANAUAN
44212 PALCOTILO, ROWEL HINTO
44213 PALDEZ, JEFFREY EMMANUEL INTING
44214 PALDO, KILVEN JOHN VILLANUEVA
44215 PALDO, ROSHINIE ANN PAYOT
44216 PALEAN, ERLAND DE VERA
44217 PALEC, CHRISTINE JOY MALIBONG
44218 PALEC, ELLEN MARISH PASION
44219 PALEC, JENIE RICA BITANGCOR
44220 PALEC, LENY SIAOTONG
44221 PALEGUIN, CHRISTINE JOY SUGANOB
44222 PALEN, ALLYSA
44223 PALEN, NOREN
44224 PALEN, RENCY ALVAREZ
44225 PALEN, RUTCHE MIONES
44226 PALEN, RYANNE DULCE CASANO
44227 PALENA, IRISH MAY TAMBONGCO
44228 PALENCIA, ERVIEN JULIUS FLORES
44229 PALENCIA, FELROSE FUNTICHA
44230 PALENCIA, MAE VER HIPONIA
44231 PALENCIA, ROCELLE DIVINAGRACIA
44232 PALENG, ROSTUM SUAYAN
44233 PALENTINOS, ROWENA MONTEMOR
44234 PALENZUELA, VANESSAJOY ORQUIN
44235 PALER, APRIL JOY GODES
44236 PALER, CHONA DALMAN
44237 PALER, CHRISTINE BASCO
44238 PALER, EUNIELYN VILLARUEL
44239 PALER, EVALIZA PATAYON
44240 PALER, JEAN LOU ALCALA
44241 PALER, JIAN MAE LUSAC
44242 PALER, JOJEMAR JOROLAN
44243 PALER, JULIUS CAESAR REMO
44244 PALER, JUVANNE LAGA
44245 PALER, VICTORIA LOUISE LLIDO
44246 PALERIT, JENNY PALMA
44247 PALERMO, CATHERINE ALVAREZ
44248 PALERMO, JOCELYN AGRAMON
44249 PALERMO, MARJORIE CAPORAS
44250 PALERMO, VANESA FEVIDAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 887 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44251 PALERO, JESSA MAE CAMBUSA
44252 PALERO, SHYREN DELA CRUZ
44253 PALESTROQUE, ANNA FAYE SOTTO
44254 PALGAN, ANGEL ROSE TIMTIM
44255 PALGAN, HARRYCEL RYCEL CHESRY MOLANO
44256 PALGAN, JONNEL LARA
44257 PALGUE, BEVERLY LAO-ANES
44258 PALGUE, PERLA OLAGAN
44259 PALICPIC, MARY ANN PERILE
44260 PALICTE, GIMA REUBAL
44261 PALIGUTAN, CYRELL ANNE SABANGAN
44262 PALIMA, DONA ROSE TAMPUS
44263 PALIMA, JEROME LAGRIMAS
44264 PALIMA, MARY ANN MILAPES
44265 PALIMOCON, JESSA NOGAS
44266 PALINES, SHYRA BABES SARABILLO
44267 PALINGE, KAZE BUENSALIDA
44268 PALINO, JOHNLOID BAMBILLA
44269 PALINOS, JESSICA DAO-AYAN
44270 PALINSAD, JENNY ROSE RADONES
44271 PALIS, DANICA SALAPA
44272 PALIS, MARITES ARCILLAS
44273 PALISADA, MAE LUCILLE SOMODIO
44274 PALISOC, CYNTHIA ABALOS
44275 PALISOC, LIZA AZIL ANN GARCIA
44276 PALISOC, VERONA MACARAEG
44277 PALIZA, JOYCE MEDALLA
44278 PALLADO, CARLO RHEY DUMOPOY
44279 PALLAR, RICA CAGAMCAM
44280 PALLASIGUI, ARVILAINE REYMONTE
44281 PALLAT, KANIE KAYLE QUEZON
44282 PALLE, ELLY DANE CUENTA
44283 PALLER, AIZA SUELLO
44284 PALLER, LYNETTE JOY VINGNO
44285 PALLER, SHEILA ANN MARTINEZ
44286 PALLER, WILDA BASARTE
44287 PALLERA, EARL JUSTINE SIERRA
44288 PALLISIT, JANICE GALINGAN
44289 PALLO, GRACE
44290 PALLOC, ANDREW PEDONG
44291 PALLONES, ROCHELLE ANN CAYAS
44292 PALLONG, ALIMAR IDDONG
44293 PALLOY, JUDITH ANN CHIMMIN
44294 PALMA, AGUSTINA BATION
44295 PALMA, AIVIE NHORHIM TOMAROCON
44296 PALMA, ALFREDO MARIANO III FORMALEJO
44297 PALMA, ALTHEA SOPHIA SALVADOR
44298 PALMA, ANALYN OCLIASA
44299 PALMA, ANDREW ANTHONY CABILAN
44300 PALMA, CHRISTEL JOY OLIVER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 888 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44301 PALMA, DAISY ESPINOSA
44302 PALMA, DARWIN BUTA
44303 PALMA, ERNEST IRVIN PUDA
44304 PALMA, FEDILA LANOY
44305 PALMA, FREIDRICK MEL DOMINGO
44306 PALMA, GERALD CANTON
44307 PALMA, HAZIEL ALAS-AS
44308 PALMA, JAMAICA TAYLARAN
44309 PALMA, JAYMIE ANNE GONZALES
44310 PALMA, JEAN MONSERAT GALO
44311 PALMA, JEDIDIAH JOY CHAVEZ
44312 PALMA, JENNIFER GUINTO
44313 PALMA, KRISTA MAE TESALONA
44314 PALMA, LIVELYN GAGUIS
44315 PALMA, MA NEÑA ACDAL
44316 PALMA, MAY DIZON
44317 PALMA, MICHELLE MANLIQUEZ
44318 PALMA, MINOLI CAEZAR REGINIO
44319 PALMA, MIRASOL BELDA
44320 PALMA, NHICA NICOLE RAMORES
44321 PALMA, PHILIP GALINDO
44322 PALMA, RECHEL JASMIN
44323 PALMA, ROMELLINE HERVAS
44324 PALMA, ROSE MAY HERNANDEZ
44325 PALMAR, ROXANNE CADAGUE
44326 PALMARIA, CHLOE ANNE ALTAMARINO
44327 PALMEA, JAYMARK MACURING
44328 PALMEA, JOYLYN MACURING
44329 PALMEA, LIZA ASCO
44330 PALMEJAR, BRAD RUSSEL CARTAGENA
44331 PALMERA, JOHN RELLE UGOS
44332 PALMERA, SHAHANA LAMARAN
44333 PALMERAS, RECHEL UMAC
44334 PALMERO, JETHRO BALUYOT
44335 PALMERO, MARY ANTONETTE MENES
44336 PALMERO, TEEJAY BOBADILLA
44337 PALMEROLA, ELJHON VALENZUELA
44338 PALMES, ALANE JANSSEN ELLO
44339 PALMES, CRISTINE JOY MENDOZA
44340 PALMES, DELIA JALME
44341 PALMES, FEDERICO JR DIMASILAN
44342 PALMES, HANNAH ROSE DASIG
44343 PALMES, JENEFA GRACE FRANCO
44344 PALMES, KATHLEEN BELGERA
44345 PALMES, MARK ANTHONY REMPILLO
44346 PALMES, MICHELLE ANNE ANDRADE
44347 PALMES, MITZI LABENDIA
44348 PALMES, RICA RENDAJE
44349 PALMES, RODGEN DALISAY
44350 PALMES, RODNE JR ROLDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 889 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44351 PALMITOS, JOSE MOSES VELASCO
44352 PALMON, SHIELA MAY BILLONES
44353 PALMONES, ANALYN PABILONA
44354 PALMOS, MARNICK BELARMINO
44355 PALO, ANALYN ROSE VARGAS
44356 PALO, CARLO DURAN
44357 PALO, ELAINE LOUISE OCADO
44358 PALO, IZZA ERAS
44359 PALO, JAY MARK STA RITA
44360 PALOGAN, JOLEN CABALDO
44361 PALOGAN, SHIELA MAE SUMALILENG
44362 PALOMA, FRANCES VINCENT
44363 PALOMA, JOCELYN ACEDERA
44364 PALOMA, MA THURSDAY ARAÑO
44365 PALOMA, MELANIE CAÑETE
44366 PALOMA, MELORES DUMALAGAN
44367 PALOMA, RONA GRACE ARAÑO
44368 PALOMA, SHAMAE HERRERO
44369 PALOMA, VIRGIE VITERBO
44370 PALOMAR, ALVIE MARIE CALOOY
44371 PALOMAR, CARMINA URRUTIA
44372 PALOMAR, JERALYN NEGRE
44373 PALOMAR, JUBANIE DURIA
44374 PALOMAR, KENNETH ACIBO
44375 PALOMAR, KEVIN PEREZ
44376 PALOMAR, LEZIELMIE ASOY
44377 PALOMAR, SARAH MADRID
44378 PALOMAR, VINCENT MAKIPUTIN
44379 PALOMARES, ANGELICA CABAÑESAS
44380 PALOMARES, DONNALYN MARQUEZ
44381 PALOMARES, JENNICA JEAN AMPARO
44382 PALOMARES, KAREN JOY TILLO
44383 PALOMARES, ZARAHBELLE ACAL
44384 PALOMATA, ANVIE JOY SILVERIO
44385 PALOMERA, EMY LOU ESCLETO
44386 PALOMERAS, FLORO JR QUINTIN
44387 PALOMILLO, MARIAN JOY BERCE
44388 PALOMIQUE, JONALYN FRANCIA
44389 PALOMO, ANGELYKA ZAPATA
44390 PALOMO, DEVINA SEVILLANO
44391 PALOMO, HANNAH MAE ARAGON
44392 PALOMO, MARIEL FLORES
44393 PALON, CHARMIN GUANCO
44394 PALONAN, SHIN JOY MENDOZA
44395 PALOPE, JAN-JAN GAMBOA
44396 PALOPE, JANELLE LAPEÑA
44397 PALOSO, MARICHU TAMPUS
44398 PALOYO, FATIMA BANIQUED
44399 PALOYO, IVAN JUDE DELOS REYES
44400 PALOYO, KATHERINE JOY TEMPLONUEVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 890 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44401 PALPAGAN, NANCY BORALO
44402 PALPAL-LATOC, MARK ANTHONY ESMALE
44403 PALSAAN, MERISA DUGAC
44404 PALTAO, GERALYN RAMOS
44405 PALTEP, JEFELSON MATEO
44406 PALTEP, SHEILA MAE GARCES
44407 PALUA, ARVIN CABRERA
44408 PALUBON, JEFPELOU GATAB
44409 PALUBON, JOEL BRILLANTE
44410 PALUBON, JONEL FLORENDA
44411 PALUBON, RAYMARK REYES
44412 PALUBON, SHERYLL SUNER
44413 PALUGA, ALMIRA SALVO
44414 PALUGAR, ROLAN REX GADER
44415 PALUMBARIT, DONNA BELLE VALENCIA
44416 PALUNGYA, MARIFE ANTONIO
44417 PALUYO, HANNA GRACE MOJICA
44418 PAM-OT, BRIAN JAY ESQUILLO
44419 PAM-OT, CRYSTAL KEITH LUSICA
44420 PAM-OT, GLADYS VILLASOR
44421 PAMA, ALEXA MAGNO
44422 PAMA, ANALIZA ESCARET
44423 PAMA, APRIL GORDEVILLA
44424 PAMA, CHARY MAE DASOK
44425 PAMA, CHERRIE MAE PARIAN
44426 PAMA, JANE SARA
44427 PAMA, JESSICA HISONA
44428 PAMA, JUDE RYAN PAMONAG
44429 PAMA, MAYFLOR PADUA
44430 PAMA, NIKKO ESCASULATAN
44431 PAMA, PRECIOUS VALERIE SALMORIN
44432 PAMA, PRINCESS MARIE ABELA
44433 PAMA, REY ALVIN DURON
44434 PAMAGAN, ANGEL ALBITE
44435 PAMANDE, ANGELICA LAGUNA
44436 PAMANIAN, NELMER NITURA
44437 PAMANSAG, WARDA LAMALAN
44438 PAMAT, DARRIEL JAUDIAN
44439 PAMAT, LICEL LAUREL
44440 PAMATI-AN, JADE BERGANIO
44441 PAMATI-AN, RUBY ANN CUSTODIO
44442 PAMAUS, JESSICA OLACO
44443 PAMAYBAY, AL SIGNAR
44444 PAMBAGO, JESSICA ADEFUIN
44445 PAMBID, JOSE MARIA ABAN
44446 PAMBUENA, MARYLOTA LUNA
44447 PAME, JANET PARRILLA
44448 PAMENTAHON, EDRYL ANNE ALFARO
44449 PAMFILO, JANETH JUAN
44450 PAMFILO, LORABEL MADIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 891 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44451 PAMI, JESSAMAE GATCHALIAN
44452 PAMILOZA, JOSEPH JR PAJARILLO
44453 PAMINDANAN, IVY MANANGAN
44454 PAMING, GEREMIE GALVEZ
44455 PAMINIANO, RANDY RAEL
44456 PAMINSAN, MARIE CRISTIAN MAE CARIAGA
44457 PAMINTAHON, FERLYN ME LAQUIP
44458 PAMINTAHON, LILIAN PAYANAN
44459 PAMINTUAN, ARDY AGUSTIN
44460 PAMINTUAN, CHERILYN PAULE
44461 PAMINTUAN, DAILAN GOZUN
44462 PAMINTUAN, JENNY FAITH MANALASTAS
44463 PAMINTUAN, LUZ CLARITA GARCIA
44464 PAMINTUAN, MARY KRIS VILLANUEVA
44465 PAMINTUAN, RONALYN MANLUTAC
44466 PAMINTUAN, SHERILENE BALLESTEROS
44467 PAMISA, CHRISTIE JOY MACOMAO
44468 PAMISA, DARYL APLACADOR
44469 PAMITTAN, ANGELICA MAE ADRIANO
44470 PAMITTAN, BABY GIRL TUNGCUL
44471 PAMITTAN, FLORDELIZA MATALANG
44472 PAMITTAN, JANICE FERNANDO
44473 PAMITTAN, JENNIFER LAGUNDI
44474 PAMITTAN, MAICA BLANCHA
44475 PAMITTAN, MATEA ADDATU
44476 PAMITTAN, RONAVILLA CABASAG
44477 PAMITTAN, RUTH TADIJE
44478 PAMONAG, ARIANE JOY ORTEGA
44479 PAMOR, CHARLIEMAGNE ESPENILLA
44480 PAMOR, REX PAJANIL
44481 PAMORCA, DENNISON NERCUIT
44482 PAMOTONGAN, JANELE ALIVIO
44483 PAMPILO, ANGELICA ABING
44484 PAMPLONA, CARL ANGELO SANCHEZ
44485 PAMPLONA, CZAR ONEILL SOBREVEGA
44486 PAMPLONA, JUNESSA YAMSON
44487 PAMPLONA, MARIFI PASCUAL
44488 PAMPLONA, WOWIE ALBANIA
44489 PAMPORA, ANALIZA LAMUJER
44490 PAMPOSA, MARY ALJEAN AJ BOLIVAR
44491 PAMPUAN, LENIE JOY CORPUZ
44492 PAMUGAS, ROMEL PENALES
44493 PAN, JESTONY ALMADOR
44494 PAN, REYNA JANE NOGA
44495 PAN-OY, ANGELINE OTING
44496 PANABE, BRIANEIL PACIO
44497 PANAG, JESS ANTHONY DURANGO
44498 PANAG, JULIE KRISTOFFER PEREZ
44499 PANAGA, PERCILLA RETURCO
44500 PANAGSAGAN, EARL JOHN SULATETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 892 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44501 PANAGSAGAN, ELGINE FENIZ
44502 PANAGUE, DIONNEL OBSIANA
44503 PANAGUITON, ARVY ASOTIC
44504 PANAGUITON, IVONY FABRONERO
44505 PANAGUITON, JELORD JUAREZ
44506 PANAGUITON, JOSELITO ROLDAN
44507 PANAHON, JOHN CEAZAR ARIEDO
44508 PANAHON, KIMBERLY MAE DE GUZMAN
44509 PANAL, NERIZA DIONGZON
44510 PANAL, RUFFA MAE VILLANUEVA
44511 PANALIGAN, ANACORITA CANABE
44512 PANALIGAN, CHEDITH GUEVARRA
44513 PANALIGAN, CHRISTIAN
44514 PANALIGAN, DONNA DELA CRUZ
44515 PANALIGAN, JANARIE ESTRIBILLA
44516 PANALIGAN, JOSHUA
44517 PANALIGAN, LOU ANJANETTE BATAN
44518 PANALIGAN, REINA DONNABEL CAPONPON
44519 PANAMA, MARY JEAN AYUBAN
44520 PANAMBO, JOANA SOLANA
44521 PANAMBO, KAREN MAY CENETA
44522 PANAMBULAN, NERMIN MADID
44523 PANANDIGAN, SITTIE AINA AMINDATO
44524 PANANG, WILIBEAM QUIRANTE
44525 PANANGANAN, DIANA JEAN RAMOS
44526 PANANGANAN, JENY ROSE DAYONDON
44527 PANANGANAN, JOHN FRANCIS SUERTE
44528 PANANGGILAN, SAMER AHAD
44529 PANASAN, DESSIE CLAIRE HIERRO
44530 PANATEN, TEDDY AGUINDANG
44531 PANAY, JASON VILLAVER
44532 PANCHITO, JUVIE GOLVIN
44533 PANCHO, ABBEY GAIL CHEM LAM-AN
44534 PANCHO, ALFONSO III ESCUBIDO
44535 PANCHO, ALYN MONTAÑO
44536 PANCHO, ARLYN LORENZO
44537 PANCHO, HAROLD ZAMORA
44538 PANCHO, JENESSA SALVADOR
44539 PANCHO, JERLENE GARCIA
44540 PANCHO, KARYLLE ANGEL MENOR
44541 PANCHO, NOVA JANE AGCAOILI
44542 PANCHO, REYFAMAE MANTIZA
44543 PANCHO, RUSSELL MARY BATASIN-IN
44544 PANCHO, SHAJARA JEAN TOÑACAO
44545 PANCHO, SHARMAINE ROSE ERIVERA
44546 PANCHO, STEAVEN EREDIANO
44547 PANCUBILA, LORRIE MICHELLE CASANOVA
44548 PANDAAN, EUFEMIO BUMALAY
44549 PANDAC, MICHELLE ABUNDA
44550 PANDAC, PIFFANY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 893 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44551 PANDAN, ANGELO NOBONG
44552 PANDAPATAN, ABDUL JABBAR BARANDINO
44553 PANDAPATAN, ANISA MACARAMPAT
44554 PANDAPATAN, JAHARA IMAM
44555 PANDAPATAN, SAMERA LAGO
44556 PANDARAWAN, ELAINE ALIPIO
44557 PANDAY, EMILY NACARIO
44558 PANDAY, HERMITO JR SALAJENDO
44559 PANDAY, JANICE EJANSANTOS
44560 PANDAY, MAHMUD LABANI
44561 PANDAY, SOPHIA MIRALEE CATACUTAN
44562 PANDAYAN, RINO PANG-OT
44563 PANDE, MARY JANE TOBIAS
44564 PANDE, MINDA CLEMENTER
44565 PANDELING, GENEZA VERANO
44566 PANDES, AMY FERNANDEZ
44567 PANDES, DAVIE NAGALES
44568 PANDES, PRINCESS SOLIVA
44569 PANDIAN, JHONREY ANGCOB
44570 PANDILI, REAH DIOMABOC
44571 PANDIS, MERRY CRIS CASTAÑO
44572 PANDITA, AINA DAING
44573 PANDITA, ALIAH LAURICO
44574 PANDIÑO, JCIELLE JEAN DARAGAY
44575 PANDO, MICHELLE SIDAYA
44576 PANDOYOS, HELEN PADILAN
44577 PANDULO, NORHAN KABUNTO
44578 PANELA, RUBY ANN VALLEJOS
44579 PANEN, JENNELYN BARRAMEDA
44580 PANEN, JEZREEL BOLDO
44581 PANERIO, CYNTHIA LIBUT
44582 PANERIO, DIANA MALINAO
44583 PANERIO, LOVELY BOOC
44584 PANERIO, NOEME ENRIQUEZ
44585 PANERIO, QUENNE SARDONCILLO
44586 PANERIO, RODRIGO JR SABIDOR
44587 PANES, CHRISTINE NAVARES
44588 PANES, GERALDENE NAGAR
44589 PANES, JAY ANN DELA PEÑA
44590 PANES, JEANY ROSE DAMASCO
44591 PANES, JIANNE CAMILLE GAVIOLA
44592 PANES, JOYCE CAPRICHO
44593 PANES, KRISTEL JANE PANERIO
44594 PANES, KRYZZA ABAD
44595 PANES, MA RUBELLE IBON
44596 PANES, MARY GRACE MONDIA
44597 PANES, NICKA TENEBROSO
44598 PANES, PRECIOUS PEARL PADIZ
44599 PANES, RALPH GLENN BERNAL
44600 PANES, ROSE ANN VIBAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 894 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44601 PANES, YSSA JANE DOMONDON
44602 PANGADAPUN, YASRIFA ALONTO
44603 PANGADLIN, MELOH JAY DEMOTO
44604 PANGAGA, BAILANIE SARIGAN
44605 PANGAL, MINA OMAR
44606 PANGALO, BRENDA CORDILLA
44607 PANGAN, BRIX BRYAN CENTINO
44608 PANGAN, CHRIZ ALDRIMAR BAUTISTA
44609 PANGAN, CRISTINA MARTIN
44610 PANGAN, HAZEL KRINEZZA MONTOYA
44611 PANGAN, JAZELLE FAYE VITUG
44612 PANGAN, JEFFREY VERTODAZO
44613 PANGAN, MARIELLA BAUTISTA
44614 PANGAN, MARY CLARE UMALI
44615 PANGAN, NENETTE MANTES
44616 PANGAN, PENICKA PINEDA
44617 PANGAN, RAY LAPIZ
44618 PANGAN, RICEL JEAN BAJA
44619 PANGAN, ROUELLA VITUG
44620 PANGAN, RUBY FRANCIA TAÑEDO
44621 PANGAN, SHARMAINE ANNE LEDON
44622 PANGAN, TRICIA MAE RIVERA
44623 PANGANDAMAN, JAMAEL DEOCADIZ
44624 PANGANDAMAN, JANISA ITHAWA
44625 PANGANDOYON, LORIE MAE LLERIN
44626 PANGANIBAN, ALLAN PASAMBA
44627 PANGANIBAN, ANGELICA CABAGYO
44628 PANGANIBAN, ANGELIE GABIANA
44629 PANGANIBAN, BIANCA BEATRIZ SEGUI
44630 PANGANIBAN, BRYAN JOHN ZABALA
44631 PANGANIBAN, CARLA MARIE GUMAPAC
44632 PANGANIBAN, CARYL MANALO
44633 PANGANIBAN, CATHERINE LUNGAY
44634 PANGANIBAN, CHRISTINE JOY BOLANTE
44635 PANGANIBAN, DAELEN AIMEE DIMACULANGAN
44636 PANGANIBAN, DIANA ROSE PAMONAG
44637 PANGANIBAN, EDZEL MONTECASTRO
44638 PANGANIBAN, FAITH ANNE BELENZO
44639 PANGANIBAN, GIZELLE LACAGUE
44640 PANGANIBAN, GLENY RAMOS
44641 PANGANIBAN, IRISH KAYE ANCHETA
44642 PANGANIBAN, JELIE ARANETA
44643 PANGANIBAN, JOHNEL FALQUIRABAO
44644 PANGANIBAN, JUVY DAEN
44645 PANGANIBAN, KEVIN EMERSON DE LA CRUZ
44646 PANGANIBAN, LADYLYN DE TORRES
44647 PANGANIBAN, LUCITA CATIGBE
44648 PANGANIBAN, MARIELLE ESPINA
44649 PANGANIBAN, MARK STEPHEN ESQUIERDO
44650 PANGANIBAN, NIKOLAI JAEN VILLARUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 895 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44651 PANGANIBAN, NORIE JOY LUCAS
44652 PANGANIBAN, PATRICK LUIS TEODORO
44653 PANGANIBAN, REA ANN CATSAO
44654 PANGANIBAN, RECA RIDULFA
44655 PANGANIBAN, RICHARD BEN BARRAMEDA
44656 PANGANIBAN, RUTH PEREZ
44657 PANGANIBAN, SHALLY ANN TOBEROS
44658 PANGANORON, GERMOGENES III ROMA
44659 PANGANORON, JECELYN PAGDALARAN
44660 PANGANORON, JOAN ESPENILLA
44661 PANGANORON, LAILANIE ERANDIO
44662 PANGANORON, WINNIE LLOROCO
44663 PANGANTING, AQUISHAH RASCAL
44664 PANGAPALAN, NNEKA JEAN ASOTIGUE
44665 PANGASI, RUEL ROMERO
44666 PANGASIAN, JOHN NEIL TAJOS
44667 PANGATUNGAN, GLYNNIE PATRON
44668 PANGAWILAN, NORAIYA HABIBON
44669 PANGAYA, JAKE RYAN MALINGAAN
44670 PANGCA, KYLIE MARIE CATADA
44671 PANGCATAN, NORGIANA RIQUINA
44672 PANGCOGA, NORGIANA LAPPAY
44673 PANGDES, THELMA DOLIGAS
44674 PANGGO, EDDIE JR SAGARIO
44675 PANGI, JAVIN APOSE
44676 PANGILAN, FITRA AINIE ARADANI
44677 PANGILAN, JOURDAN KAMSA
44678 PANGILAN, SULFAISA MUSTAFA
44679 PANGILINAN, ABEGAIL DONIO
44680 PANGILINAN, ABEGAIL OSTAN
44681 PANGILINAN, ALBERT PATAC
44682 PANGILINAN, ALVIN JOSE MANGILIT
44683 PANGILINAN, ALYSSA PAMELA LACUNA
44684 PANGILINAN, CHARMAEN ROSE PO
44685 PANGILINAN, CLARIZA BONDOC
44686 PANGILINAN, DANICA ANN PEÑA
44687 PANGILINAN, EDISON LIM
44688 PANGILINAN, ERICA MAE BERNARDO
44689 PANGILINAN, ERVIN NAVARRO
44690 PANGILINAN, FIDENCIO JR DOLOT
44691 PANGILINAN, GINA PEREZ
44692 PANGILINAN, JANE INGRID VELORIA
44693 PANGILINAN, JANE JEREMY SORIANO
44694 PANGILINAN, JHEODELYN AQUINO
44695 PANGILINAN, JIREH GARDIOLA
44696 PANGILINAN, JOSHUA ELLY SALAZAR
44697 PANGILINAN, KHAREEN KATE MANTES
44698 PANGILINAN, MARIEL DAVID
44699 PANGILINAN, MARK JOSEPH GARCIA
44700 PANGILINAN, MIA PAULINE RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 896 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44701 PANGILINAN, MICAH AUSTINE PAHILANGCO
44702 PANGILINAN, PATRICK LUYAHAN
44703 PANGILINAN, PERINE DELA CRUZ
44704 PANGILINAN, PRINCESS ANN ALCANTARA
44705 PANGILINAN, VENER LIZA
44706 PANGINDIAN, MARGARITA GABRIELA MAGAT
44707 PANGININ, ROBELYN CALDERON
44708 PANGO, MARYL LOUISE OLINO
44709 PANGUE, PREN LLOYD REYES
44710 PANGUELO, JOVANI BALOT
44711 PANGUITO, SHERLY VILLONES
44712 PANGULIMA, SANDURA JALIL
44713 PANGUNOTAN, OMAIRA TOMAS
44714 PANGYARIHAN, ROI JUNEL FANCUBIT
44715 PANIAMOGAN, MARK SALVA
44716 PANIAMOGAN, NESTLE ANN JOY
44717 PANICAN, GENE BERNADETTE SANGAT
44718 PANICTICAN, NIÑA MAE TIMTIM
44719 PANIGAS, AIZA MOCALAM
44720 PANIGAS, MOHAMMAD USMAN
44721 PANIGAS, RASUL DUMALABA
44722 PANIGON, REY BATUTA
44723 PANILAG, DHONAFEL CABABAHAY
44724 PANILAG, JENNIFER BETONIO
44725 PANILAG, KEO VINCE LUCAÑAS
44726 PANILAGAN, CHERRY MAE MATUGAS
44727 PANILAN, CHAMBI CANTERO
44728 PANIM, FREDD SHERWIN NALANGAN
44729 PANIMDIM, BERNARD SUPREMO
44730 PANINGBATAN, AZELA LAFORTEZA
44731 PANINGBATAN, BANESSA NARON
44732 PANINGBATAN, QUEEN KATHLEEN SOSA
44733 PANINGBATAN, RACQUEL VELASCO
44734 PANINGBATAN, VIA MARTINEZ
44735 PANIQUE, DORY KILAYCO
44736 PANIS, BELLY JANE VICERRA
44737 PANIS, JUSTINE ALLYZA LOFAMIA
44738 PANISALES, JOHN PAUL VEHIGA
44739 PANISAN, RUBELYN LABIAGA
44740 PANISIGAN, AGAR DALAGAN
44741 PANISTANTE, RYLE CUDAL
44742 PANIT, ANNA LIZA MUNAR
44743 PANIT, DIVINA ASPREC
44744 PANIZA, JONINA GRACE TOLADO
44745 PANIZA, NELLEN GALANG
44746 PANIZALES, KIMBERLY VENUS
44747 PANLAQUI, JOHN DELLE DIAZ
44748 PANLICAN, KIER IVAN BRIONES
44749 PANLILIO, GERWIN SALILI
44750 PANLUBASAN, JOVELOU JABINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 897 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44751 PANLUBASAN, LAVELLA PROCIANOS
44752 PANNAY, BENORINA JOY HAPPO
44753 PANO, GRACE TELMO
44754 PANOGAN, PURFER CALAPARDO
44755 PANOL, JHON KARLO PASTOR
44756 PANOL, LOVELY JOY CASIANO
44757 PANOL, MILDREN ECHANO
44758 PANONCE, CELIA NATIVIDAD CARABALLA
44759 PANONSI, JAMAICCA COPREROS
44760 PANOTES, AIRA ELLAINE BALTAZAR
44761 PANOTES, JULIENE JOY SARANDONA
44762 PANOTOLAN, ASMAH M
44763 PANOY, AISA TALILIS
44764 PANOY, FLORIAN NACINO
44765 PANOY, HESALLYN PLANAS
44766 PANOY, MAYCELLE ROSE SALAMAT
44767 PANSA, WELANIE PAMAYLAON
44768 PANSIT, RENUEL ARDILLO
44769 PANSOY, ALICIA MADRID
44770 PANSOY, AMY RAIN MALIG-ON
44771 PANSOY, FERALYN OBO
44772 PANSOY, MIKEE WALANGSUMBAT
44773 PANTAKAN, BAI SITIE NORIE MAYO
44774 PANTALEON, ADAM LOUIE TAN
44775 PANTALEON, JANET FRANCISCO
44776 PANTALEON, KATHRINE HIND ABIGUEL SANTOS
44777 PANTALEON, LILIBETH GARCIA
44778 PANTALEON, LOVELL ROWE CAYME
44779 PANTALEON, MICHAEL ALLAN MALAPIT
44780 PANTALEON, RIZCELYN MATOTO
44781 PANTALEON, SILVER JANE MILLANA
44782 PANTALLANO, VANESSA JAVELINA
44783 PANTAN, CRISTOPHER LAOGAN
44784 PANTANILLA, MELODY ALMARIO
44785 PANTANOSAS, JHON PHILIP FERNANDEZ
44786 PANTAO, SAIMA MONA
44787 PANTAS, GILLIAN PORE
44788 PANTE, ANGELICA HANNAH GORNEZ
44789 PANTE, CONTESSA OROZCO
44790 PANTE, DIANNE CHRISTINE SABINIANO
44791 PANTE, GIEZEL MANDANAS
44792 PANTE, GIRLIE BUFETE
44793 PANTE, GRACILA BREIS
44794 PANTE, MARY GRACE EFONDO
44795 PANTE, MICHAEL SABALBORO
44796 PANTE, NOVELYN BUENAVIA
44797 PANTE, RENIEL GOMEZ
44798 PANTE, TERESA MENDANTE
44799 PANTI, LEO USMAN
44800 PANTIG, JESSELYN MALLARI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 898 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44801 PANTIG, JOANNE FATALLA
44802 PANTILA, ROWELL BALANCE
44803 PANTILAG, SHARMIN JOY TORREGOZA
44804 PANTILGAN, VANISSA BETE
44805 PANTILLO, MARY LEE PANES
44806 PANTING, MA LAURICE RIVERA
44807 PANTINOPLE, MIRASOL RECLA
44808 PANTOJA, ANA CAMILLE MAGPANTAY
44809 PANTOJA, JESSICA VILLO
44810 PANTOJA, LALAINE MAY QUIAN
44811 PANTOJA, SHARMAINE JEL TANTUAN
44812 PANTOLLANO, GENEVIEVE PURISIMA
44813 PANTONIAL, CYRENZ JEAN MEGUILLO
44814 PANTORILLA, BELINDA AGCAOILI
44815 PANTORILLA, LEMAR ULOY
44816 PANTUA, ALLAN JR DICEN
44817 PANTUA, ROSE CENA MERADORES
44818 PANTUJA, JESSA DELOS REYES
44819 PANUAN, LYCENT LAROSCAIN
44820 PANUAYAN, JEKKO MANAMBAY
44821 PANUELOS, ALBERT CONSEGO
44822 PANUELOS, CRISTINE JOY CRUZ
44823 PANUELOS, CRISTY NOVELO
44824 PANUELOS, JOYCE COLLANTES
44825 PANUELOS, MARY GRACE TOTANES
44826 PANUELOS, ODESSA MAE ASOR
44827 PANUGALING, MELBA BERNADETTE TINGAL
44828 PANUGAN, MARIVIC AMOR
44829 PANULONG, AMILA IBRAHIM
44830 PANUNCIALMAN, CHRISTIAN FAITH BERGADO
44831 PANYO, LOVELY MAE GALIENTE
44832 PANZA, MA LEONORA MIRAVELES
44833 PANZO, IAN CARLO LORENZO
44834 PANZO, MA CHRISTINE BERLEN MACARIO
44835 PANZO, THERESE AMOR GENTULLAGA
44836 PAO, VALERIE LYNCH CASTRO
44837 PAPA, ARMANDO BALAO
44838 PAPA, JEWEL
44839 PAPA, JOHN ARIEL BARRAL
44840 PAPA, MARK ALAN BANDIVAS
44841 PAPA, MISCHELLE VALENZUELA
44842 PAPARANG LAYANG, HAPPY HONALI ZAMORA
44843 PAPARES, JOSIE RAVIZ
44844 PAPASIN, CELEMART MANGUILIMUTAN
44845 PAPASIN, JERAH MORADO
44846 PAPAURAN, JUAN PLANEA
44847 PAPAYA, CHERRY ANN ALMADEN
44848 PAPELERAS, CHERRY PEARL EVE PUDE
44849 PAPELIRAS, GENUS DAJAB
44850 PAPELLERAS, ANDRA CANABER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 899 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44851 PAPELLERO, ANNABEL SANCHEZ
44852 PAPICA, ROMMEL SAURET
44853 PAPILERAS, CLARK JHAYSON DELA PIÑA
44854 PAPIO, JAY LAURESTA
44855 PAPIONA, LORENA SOLAYAO
44856 PAPIONA, MA MERCEDES CORTAN
44857 PAPIÑA, NINETTE JIMENEZ
44858 PAPLIN, NOVIE ANN FAYONG
44859 PAPNA, VEL YBONNE GARCIA
44860 PAPURAN, MARELLA CLAIRE BEJASA
44861 PAQUE, SAMUEL II RUIZ
44862 PAQUIBO, SHEENA KAYNE JAIMIT
44863 PAQUIBOT, GASPAR LAMANILAO
44864 PAQUIBOT, JONAS
44865 PAQUIBOT, MA NIÑA GRACE AVENIDO
44866 PAQUINGAN, PRINCESS JUNALYN PORRAS
44867 PAQUIT, ALFEME POLESTICO
44868 PAQUIT, MARICHU SAGUIN
44869 PAQUITA, JOEMAR BALCE
44870 PAQUITO, JACQUELYN DY
44871 PAR, CHYNA DOMINGO
44872 PAR, MARIA JESSECA SALAZAR
44873 PARACUELLES, DONITA ROSE SAPALLEDA
44874 PARACULLOS, MAE AMOR RELATADO
44875 PARADA, MAY-ANN MORALES
44876 PARADERO, ERIC QUEZADA
44877 PARADERO, GILBERT DINGLASAN
44878 PARADERO, MARVENA RIA MELANO
44879 PARADERO, MARY JOY LOCRE
44880 PARADERO, RENALYN FERNANDEZ
44881 PARADIANG, MICHELLE BAYER
44882 PARADILLO, KRYSTYL KARA BALILI
44883 PARADINA, JULIUS ROYOL
44884 PARADO, JENRY VHOY SORIANO
44885 PARADO, MICHELLE CONEJOS
44886 PARADO, PETER PAUL
44887 PARAFINA, FREDEMAR LARGO
44888 PARAFINA, RIZELLE SAAVEDRA
44889 PARAGAN, JAKE GUNDAO
44890 PARAGAS, ANGELIKA CALIZO
44891 PARAGAS, ANNA MARIE CORPUZ
44892 PARAGAS, CARYL BARONGAN
44893 PARAGAS, CHARMINE MAE MALLARI
44894 PARAGAS, EARL JHON ASUNAN
44895 PARAGAS, KEVIN CELI
44896 PARAGAS, LENIE GELLA
44897 PARAGAS, LORIE JANE ZARATE
44898 PARAGAS, MARY JANZEL RAZO
44899 PARAGES, DAISY MAE BRUCES
44900 PARAGGUA, JOHN PAUL GOCOTANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 900 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44901 PARAGON, JANELLE DAY
44902 PARAGOSO, IVY DOREEN TAN
44903 PARAGOSO, KENNETH GERONGAY
44904 PARAGOSO, RUTH VALCORZA
44905 PARAGUA, SEANNE MARIE VELARDE
44906 PARAGUISON, DIANE TELO
44907 PARAGUYA, MA KATHLEEN CARREON
44908 PARAISO, HADIYYA MARY GLENN AGAOID
44909 PARAISO, JANNEN EVE CAMINERO
44910 PARAISO, JULIUS ANDREW ALANO
44911 PARAISO, JUSTINE MAE GUANIO
44912 PARAISO, LOISE KATHLEEN VOCAL
44913 PARAISO, PATRICIA PAULINE ALFARO
44914 PARAISO, RINA JULIEN SOBREPEÑA
44915 PARAISO, ROCENA SUAREZ
44916 PARAISO, SHERNIDEL MAMUNGAY
44917 PARAJAS, JESMILY MULDONG
44918 PARAJAS, SAMANTHA CLARISSE SINOPE
44919 PARAL, ABEGAIL TAN
44920 PARAL, ARLENE PLATA
44921 PARAL, HERBERT CASTILLO
44922 PARAL, KIMVER GUADEZ
44923 PARALDO, ANALYN LAUG-LAUG
44924 PARALE, IRESE MORANO
44925 PARALE, KENNETH ALFUERTE
44926 PARALES, ALICE GURAY
44927 PARALES, CHRISTOPHER IGLESIAS
44928 PARALES, GIZHEL BAILON
44929 PARALES, MAY ANN CUNANAN
44930 PARALLON, RENANTE BARTIANA
44931 PARAMA, ANALYN LUMANAS
44932 PARAMBITA, JONAMAE MONTEJO
44933 PARAMBITA, ROSALIE VALDERAMA
44934 PARAMI, ARLENE INOFERIO
44935 PARAMI, REY INTES
44936 PARAMI, ROSSEL MAGALLANO
44937 PARAN, AMY BALASWIT
44938 PARAN, CHRISTINE MILLAGRACIA
44939 PARAN, DANICA MAE DIONGZON
44940 PARAN, HARDY AWAS
44941 PARAN, JOCHEBED LAMSIS
44942 PARAN, KIMBERLY
44943 PARAN, LOREME ESGUIRA
44944 PARAN, MARY ANN PECONDO
44945 PARAN, MARY JOY MAG-ASO
44946 PARAN, PHOEBE NICOLE ARVESU
44947 PARANE, VINCENT FLORES
44948 PARANGAN, DONNA VIDAD
44949 PARANGAN, JOHN AMORIE JUANERIO
44950 PARANTAR, ALBERT MANZANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 901 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44951 PARANTAR, MARY JOY MAHUSAY
44952 PARANTAR, REY MAPHILINDO AROBO
44953 PARAOAN, IRISH BELEN
44954 PARAS, ARIEL PATIO
44955 PARAS, CARLO MADICLUM
44956 PARAS, EDLYN JOYCE DUCUSIN
44957 PARAS, GINA TOLEDO
44958 PARAS, JACQUELINE FABIAN
44959 PARAS, KATHLEEN YABUT
44960 PARAS, KRIS TEL DELA PEÑA
44961 PARAS, KRYSTAL ANN DUHAYLUNGSOD
44962 PARAS, LIZEL GAMBOA
44963 PARAS, LOWELL EXEQUIEL FERRERA
44964 PARAS, PAULA AMOR SERRANO
44965 PARAS, REA MAE MALLARI
44966 PARAS, ROAN OLGA BALATBAT
44967 PARAS, ROMEO RUEL MAGALLANES
44968 PARATO, ANNA SHIENA SATURINAS
44969 PARATO, MARITESS PADIN
44970 PARATSA, EDELYN DUYAG
44971 PARAULLA, MARSDEN CALLON
44972 PARAYNO, ALLAN VILLAMOR
44973 PARAYNO, JESSIE VILLALUZ
44974 PARAYNO, KIMBERLY SANCHO
44975 PARAYO, KAREN MICAH REYES
44976 PARAÑAL, MERRY JOY ARGARIN
44977 PARAÑOS, JONIE BERMUDO
44978 PARBA, AIZA MAE
44979 PARBA, NANETH ATUEL
44980 PARBA, RELYN JAY DUCAY
44981 PARBA, RENAND RADIGOS
44982 PARBO, ERMALYN VINSON
44983 PARCAREY, QUENNIE MAGTIBAY
44984 PARCHAMENTO, ROMEO II
44985 PARCIA, BHONA DEE CANDIDO
44986 PARCIA, JEZA MAE PANGANTIHON
44987 PARCO, LOVELLE PELESCO
44988 PARCO, MARK ALPHONSUS DOROMAL
44989 PARCO, MARY CHRISCEL TENA
44990 PARCO, REA JOY BUAL
44991 PARCO, ROYCE ABUNAL
44992 PARCON, AIRESH MAE BANCA
44993 PARCON, CLEAH AMOR SARONA
44994 PARCON, HANILYN LARANJO
44995 PARCON, JERAMARIE MAGALLANES
44996 PARCON, JUDY ANN TUANTE
44997 PARCON, JULIME RAYCO
44998 PARCON, KERCK JOHN IGNACIO
44999 PARCON, KEZHEIA MAY DEOCAMPO
45000 PARCON, LIEZL CANABUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 902 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45001 PARCON, MARY KRIST BANGHE
45002 PARCON, SHIELA MAE RAMOS
45003 PARCON, VEA JOY GELISON
45004 PARCON, ZERALD MAY MACAPAS
45005 PARCUTELA, JOAN TOLEDO
45006 PARDE, SARAH PINES
45007 PARDEÑO, KIERWAYNE OBUYES
45008 PARDIAN, LOURIJAKE TALANG
45009 PARDILLA, ABEGAIL MANGAYA
45010 PARDILLA, EDNAN BENLOT
45011 PARDILLA, JOSEPH CRISTOBAL
45012 PARDILLO, ABYGAILE SICAT
45013 PARDILLO, CHILTON TANDUYAN
45014 PARDILLO, JENNIE FE HERANA
45015 PARDILLO, RHEA JEAN OLOJAN
45016 PARDILLO, RONALYN ALBA
45017 PARDILLO, ROSEL BONTIGAO
45018 PARDILLO, ROXANNE PELORIANA
45019 PARDINES, KAYE CELLE MAE JOYOSA
45020 PARDIÑAS, KINAH RAFA
45021 PARDIÑAS, VHELIAN DUMALAGAN
45022 PARDO, ANTONETTE ABRIO
45023 PARDO, JEROME ALMENDAREZ
45024 PARDO, LAURENCE ABACAN
45025 PARE, PRINCESS SARAH TAMAYO
45026 PAREDES, CHARLENE EDEJER
45027 PAREDES, CLIENT SERVIDAD
45028 PAREDES, JOHANNA MAE GOMEZ
45029 PAREDES, KRISTINE NELLE EBARLE
45030 PAREDES, MARICEL DIMAFELIX
45031 PAREDES, MARY HELP INDONILA
45032 PAREDES, RICA JANE VALDEZ
45033 PAREDES, SHANE MARIZ BACLAS
45034 PAREDES, VHIA NOBLEZA
45035 PAREJA, CARLO SIMANES
45036 PAREJA, CHRISTIAN MANALO
45037 PAREJA, CLEM JOSEPH
45038 PAREJA, JEROME OLOC-OLOC
45039 PAREJA, KAREN MANALO
45040 PAREJA, MA RONNA EPPIE VILLAFUERTE
45041 PAREJA, MARIEL VHIE TUCAS
45042 PAREJA, MELANIE ABELLANO
45043 PAREJA, OLIVIA ARATAN
45044 PAREJA, RAQUEL PEDRO
45045 PAREJA, SERADIN MADIS
45046 PAREJO, RHENNA LEE AVILA
45047 PAREL, APRIL JOY BERDOLAGA
45048 PAREL, SHANE LARA CARANAY
45049 PARENA, GRACE INOSANTE
45050 PARENA, MARY JANE PAJARILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 903 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45051 PARI-AN, LEE MARK CASAGAN
45052 PARIAL, SHAIRA TEODORO
45053 PARIAN, EVAFLOR VASAY
45054 PARIAN, KENRICK MENDEZ
45055 PARICA, MA ANGELICA PURA
45056 PARICA, SONIA PURA
45057 PARIENTES, ANGELICA JAVINIAR
45058 PARIL, RAFAEL AZCUNA
45059 PARILLA, BRIAR ROSE AGLE
45060 PARILLA, DENNIS BULLAS
45061 PARILLA, JERALDINE CAÑENDO
45062 PARILLA, KENT RUSSELL SENO
45063 PARILLA, KIMBERLY TABIAN
45064 PARILLA, MARK EMMANUEL BOHOL
45065 PARILLA, NESTHOR III GORGONIO
45066 PARILLA, SARAH MAE BAUTISTA
45067 PARILLAS, DANLEM CYRA MANIGBAS
45068 PARILLO, DARRYL JR GALLARON
45069 PARINAS, MARY JOY SABELA
45070 PARINASAN, CHRISTY ERANA
45071 PARINASAN, JHONRIEL BONTUYAN
45072 PARINASAN, NEVIELLE DE LA PEÑA
45073 PARING, ANNA MARIE ROTA
45074 PARINGIT, ANA RICA SINGULAR
45075 PARIOL, JOSEPH DE DIOS
45076 PARIS, ABIGUEL CRUZ
45077 PARIS, REYNALDO CAMPOS
45078 PARIS, RIKKA MAE SENDAYEN
45079 PARIS, SHEILA MAE DAONLAY
45080 PARISCAL, DYNA ROSE PADERES
45081 PARIÑAS, CLARENCE EVANGELISTA
45082 PARIÑAS, EDLEEN JOY SASPA
45083 PARIÑAS, JANDREY CRIS ALAGAO
45084 PARIÑAS, JIMMIA DELA CRUZ
45085 PARIÑAS, MARY JOY DEL CARMEN
45086 PARIÑAS, NOEL SIBIT
45087 PARIÑO, TESSAFEL NIÑA RABOR
45088 PARLOCHA, MICHELLE BARADILLO
45089 PARMISANA, LAMBERT LARIBA
45090 PARNONCILLON, ROMMEL DEGILLO
45091 PARO, RODJARD BATINGAO
45092 PAROCHA, CATHERINE REFUGIA
45093 PAROCHEL, MARCOS JR VILLAESTER
45094 PAROGINOG, EJAY NABOR
45095 PAROGINOG, LIZA BEA MONDILLA
45096 PAROHINOG, JANAINE BAUTISTA
45097 PAROHINOG, JASPER DELA ROSA
45098 PAROHINOG, JOYCE PALOMA
45099 PAROHINOG, MICHELLE LALU
45100 PAROJENOG, CINDY PEARL ADORABLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 904 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45101 PAROJINOG, JUDY ANN TRAYA
45102 PAROLA, BLESILDA BORROMEO
45103 PAROLA, BRENDA BORROMEO
45104 PAROLE, LOURIE ANN IGNACIO
45105 PARON, ILONA MAE CABANBAN
45106 PARON, JONAHLYN PIO
45107 PARONDA, CHARISSA AMOR AMARILLE
45108 PARONDO, CHERRY MAE MAGLUYAN
45109 PARONG, CIENY ASDILLO
45110 PARPA, RONALD FERRER
45111 PARPAN, CHRISTINE JOY MOYA
45112 PARPAN, KIMBERLY
45113 PARRA, DANA CHELXIA ABANES
45114 PARRA, KRISTINE JOYCE CADIZ
45115 PARRABA, ANJEL REAÑO
45116 PARRAS, LESLIE DELA PEÑA
45117 PARREÑAS, PEARL JOY FESARIT
45118 PARREÑO, EARLJOHN ACEBES
45119 PARREÑO, JAMELA DERRAMAS
45120 PARREÑO, JANET JOY RAMIRO
45121 PARREÑO, JOAN MAE PARCON
45122 PARREÑO, MA ADORESA CONATO
45123 PARREÑO, MA THERESA SAPIDA
45124 PARREÑO, MARK LAWRENCE SUMBANG
45125 PARREÑO, MARY MAE TAMBANILLO
45126 PARREÑO, PAULINE IRATAY
45127 PARREÑO, ROWENA MAE DE GUZMAN
45128 PARREÑO, ROXANNE VALDEHUEZA
45129 PARREÑO, SAMUEL JOHN ESTENOR
45130 PARRILLA, MA STEPHANIE AYING
45131 PARRILLA, NELYN CAPAROS
45132 PARRILLA, PRINCESS JIMENEZ
45133 PARRO, ANALYN DIONEDA
45134 PARRO, ELMAR SAMAR
45135 PARROCHA, JESSA KATE GALASE
45136 PARROCHA, JOSHUA ALBA
45137 PARROCHO, JOHN FELMAR ACABAL
45138 PARRONE, MIKKA JOY AYALA
45139 PARSACALA, KRISTOPHER DAWA
45140 PARSOMALA, JEMBOY DENIEGA
45141 PARTISALA, JOSE RENDON
45142 PARTO, MARVIE SEDANO
45143 PARTOSA, ANGELICA MAE
45144 PARTOSA, JOSELYN ABRIOL
45145 PARTOSA, LANIE MABANTA
45146 PARTOSA, LUDALIN ELMAN
45147 PARTOSA, MA CORAZON BETANA
45148 PARTOSA, RAYMAN DAVAD
45149 PARTOSA, RICHELLE ANNE ALCANTARA
45150 PARTOZA, RAUL MACARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 905 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45151 PARUM, KATHERINE DELA
45152 PARUM, KRIZZA NICA BIGCAS
45153 PARUMOG, MARC ANGELO CABASAL
45154 PARUNGAO, ERIKA MARICE ESTRADA
45155 PARUNGAO, JORDIE ANN ALFONSO
45156 PARUNGAO, JUDELYN ACERA
45157 PARUNGAO, LEA CAMIT
45158 PARUNGAO, ROSE ANN GARCIA
45159 PARUNGAO, RUTH ANN ANCOG
45160 PARVA, SYRA MAE TAGA-AN
45161 PARZUELO, KEVIN UMILA
45162 PAS-A, GERALDINE ANGADOL
45163 PASA, CHRISTINE OBIAS
45164 PASA, CRISMALIZ ALMANOCHE
45165 PASA, EMONE ROSE BATRINA
45166 PASACSAC, JUNISSE MAYE ZARSUELO
45167 PASADAS, ZACARIAS V TABIOLO
45168 PASADILLA, HAYA MAY SUÑAZ
45169 PASADILLA, JEFFREY BIÑAS
45170 PASAG, ANGELICA GENERALAO
45171 PASAGUE, MELINDA JESALVA
45172 PASAGUE, ROMELYN JOYCE DIAZ
45173 PASAGUI, MARVIN SIMPAO
45174 PASAHOL, GIAN CARLO SANTOS
45175 PASAHOL, MARIBETH ARGUELLES
45176 PASAHOL, SAMANTHA MAE DEL VALLE
45177 PASAJOL, ARLENE ELSEARIO
45178 PASAMANERO, DEA MAE FERNANDEZ
45179 PASAMANTE, CIDNEY IRVING GUADALUPE
45180 PASAMBA, GENE ROSE MAGBUHOS
45181 PASAMBA, RHONICA MAGBUHOS
45182 PASAMONTE, ROXINE MAE LOPEZ
45183 PASANA, HYRIE MANGAS
45184 PASANA, MARK LING MANULAT
45185 PASANA, ROCKY PENULIAR
45186 PASANDAAN, SITTI RAM MAELA JOSE
45187 PASANDALAN, ASIYA DAUT
45188 PASANDALAN, JASMIN BACRUYA
45189 PASANDALAN, SAADA MUSA
45190 PASANDALAN, SANDRA TAMPAL
45191 PASANDALAN, WENDYLYN PIGCAULAN
45192 PASANG, LUIS SIMEON DE LA ROSA
45193 PASAOA, MICZELYN JOHANNA MENDAVIA
45194 PASAOL, MILCA JANE LOPEZ
45195 PASAQUIAN, JHONEL ALAMILLO
45196 PASASADABA, JOHANNAH VALERIE CASUL
45197 PASATIEMPO, LEA PEDRAJITA
45198 PASATIEMPO, VINCENT DURANTE
45199 PASAWILAN, MISRINA MONTAWAL
45200 PASAY, JINJITH MABINI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 906 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45201 PASAY, KAYLA MEIVEL MACULANGAN
45202 PASAYON, ANGELIKA VALERIO
45203 PASCADEN, PINKY BAYSIC
45204 PASCASIO, RON RICK MAGDAMIT
45205 PASCION, RONNIELLEN LACADEN
45206 PASCO, ANGEL GRACE JOCSON
45207 PASCO, CHARMANE PAUNALAN
45208 PASCO, CLARIN CAGA-ANAN
45209 PASCO, DAIANA PAMAT
45210 PASCO, JANE ROSE PARDILLO
45211 PASCO, JENNIE TEE
45212 PASCO, JOHN MARI MIRANDA
45213 PASCO, LUCELME GRACE LETANIO
45214 PASCO, MARELOU FUERTES
45215 PASCUA, ABIGAILE TORRES
45216 PASCUA, AIRA MAE PALANG
45217 PASCUA, ANGELICA JOY DE GUZMAN
45218 PASCUA, ANGELITA GALVEZ
45219 PASCUA, ANN JEANETTE BISNAR
45220 PASCUA, APRILYN UGOT
45221 PASCUA, BLESSETTE VIANNEY BATARA
45222 PASCUA, CHONA PALIUANAN
45223 PASCUA, CHRISSA LYN RUANO
45224 PASCUA, CHRISTINE LORRENE ALEJO
45225 PASCUA, CYNTHIA BAKIDAN
45226 PASCUA, DEVINA CACHERO
45227 PASCUA, EFREN JOSEPH DARIO
45228 PASCUA, ELLINDA JAMIN PABLO
45229 PASCUA, ESTHER KARLA SABADO
45230 PASCUA, HAZEL ANNE SORIANO
45231 PASCUA, JADE MARK
45232 PASCUA, JAYMAR LAPITAN
45233 PASCUA, JEFFERSON
45234 PASCUA, JENNEFER ATENDIDO
45235 PASCUA, JENNY ROSE GERERO
45236 PASCUA, JEREMIAH DOMINGO
45237 PASCUA, JESSA MAY BERMUSA
45238 PASCUA, JESSIE ROSE SABINDO
45239 PASCUA, JEZA BALMORES
45240 PASCUA, JHAMAICA ALICUBEN
45241 PASCUA, JOHANNA MAE GALES
45242 PASCUA, JONALYN ORNOPIA
45243 PASCUA, JOVELL MONDEZ
45244 PASCUA, JULIUS KIM VILLANOS
45245 PASCUA, KANE ELOISA REPONTE
45246 PASCUA, KARINA SIGRID BARROGA
45247 PASCUA, KRISTINE JOYCE DAMING
45248 PASCUA, LEI-MAE RESPICIO
45249 PASCUA, LIMER LITO SAGA
45250 PASCUA, MARY-ROSE BEGONIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 907 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45251 PASCUA, MERIANE FLORES
45252 PASCUA, MICHELLE MAE GAMIAO
45253 PASCUA, MYREL LUCIM
45254 PASCUA, QUIRINO GUMABAY
45255 PASCUA, RENZ FRANCISCO
45256 PASCUA, RINA MAY CASUGAY
45257 PASCUA, ROMNICK LORENZO
45258 PASCUA, ROSALYN NEMIR
45259 PASCUA, ROSIL CADAYDAY
45260 PASCUA, SHEENA SEBASTIAN
45261 PASCUA, URSULA ANDREA RAMOS
45262 PASCUA, VILMER PAGADDU
45263 PASCUAL, ABEL MADAYAG
45264 PASCUAL, ALELIE BLANCHA
45265 PASCUAL, ALYANA CLARICE LUNA
45266 PASCUAL, ANALYN PIÑOL
45267 PASCUAL, ARISTOHERSONEL MONTERO
45268 PASCUAL, BRISHELLE GABRIEL
45269 PASCUAL, CARLITO JR VILORIA
45270 PASCUAL, CHERISSA DAMIAN
45271 PASCUAL, EDRICK REYES
45272 PASCUAL, ERICA VINLUAN
45273 PASCUAL, ERWIN AUSTRIA
45274 PASCUAL, GODFREY SUYAT
45275 PASCUAL, HANNA JUACHON
45276 PASCUAL, JAY-R HADUCA
45277 PASCUAL, JENNIFER PANTUA
45278 PASCUAL, JEROME FAMERO
45279 PASCUAL, JEROME RIVA
45280 PASCUAL, JEZA ARREN ORENSE
45281 PASCUAL, JOHN LESTER NAKASHIMA
45282 PASCUAL, JOHN REY NAKASHIMA
45283 PASCUAL, JOSE LEANDRO MAGBANUA
45284 PASCUAL, KARL VINCENT CASTAÑEDA
45285 PASCUAL, KENNETH MANGANAN
45286 PASCUAL, KRYZELLE DAQUIOAG
45287 PASCUAL, LENIEFLOR HIDALGO
45288 PASCUAL, MAELYNN PONCIANO
45289 PASCUAL, MARIA ANGELA AMPIL
45290 PASCUAL, MARILEN DIMLA
45291 PASCUAL, MARLON JR GANTES
45292 PASCUAL, MARY ANN CARINO
45293 PASCUAL, MARY JANE BEGARDON
45294 PASCUAL, MARY JOY PASCUA
45295 PASCUAL, MAY CERNA
45296 PASCUAL, PAULA PASCUAL
45297 PASCUAL, PHOEBE KATE
45298 PASCUAL, ROMMEL JUAN
45299 PASCUAL, SHARON LEAÑO
45300 PASCUAL, VONNAVIE JOYCE SORREDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 908 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45301 PASCUAL, ZATHIA ZANIEL LUCERO
45302 PASCUHIN, VICTOR ALEGRE
45303 PASCULADO, ELSIE OCTABIO
45304 PASCULADO, JESSEL MAE RELATADO
45305 PASCULADO, MARY GRACE MANSUETO
45306 PASIA, GEAN ERIKA VERGARA
45307 PASIA, JANNETH PAJARILLO
45308 PASIA, JAY MARK RAPAL
45309 PASIA, RAYNEL LACUARIN
45310 PASIBE, CECILLE RODRIGUEZ
45311 PASIBE, DAY ANNE DELA VEGA
45312 PASIBE, SHARMAINE BALLEBAR
45313 PASICOLAN, MARIA KORINA CRUZ
45314 PASICOLAN, MARYSOL AGGABAO
45315 PASIG, ALFREDO III ITORMA
45316 PASIG, RALPH FRANCIS GURO
45317 PASIGADO, RONAFE DAZA
45318 PASIGNASIGNA, CHERRY MAE OPIAR
45319 PASILABBAN, JEMA MAE TEJADA
45320 PASILAN, IRENE CORAZO
45321 PASILAN, JOCELYN YSULAN
45322 PASILIAO, ALLAN RAMOS
45323 PASIOL, REYVIN VILLONES
45324 PASIOLAN, MA GIZELLE MERCADO
45325 PASION, EDITHA ANGUAC
45326 PASION, ETHEL LOZANO
45327 PASION, INAH ANGELIQUE CALLAO
45328 PASION, JOHN PAUL FERNANDO
45329 PASION, KEENLY YBAÑEZ
45330 PASION, KIMBERLY QUIROZ
45331 PASION, MAY MARIE CORTEZ
45332 PASION, MICAH ANDREA DENOGA
45333 PASION, REGINE VILLANUEVA
45334 PASIONA, MERRIANE MARIE FORMENTO
45335 PASLON, JANET DIAGRO
45336 PASMAN, IMEE DAWN VALENCIA
45337 PASNAN, KIMBERLY ALUM
45338 PASOBILLO, JANETTE VALENCIA
45339 PASOBILLO, JASON LOUIE ENRICO
45340 PASOBILLO, LALAINE PORTERIA
45341 PASOCO, PAULO AQUINO
45342 PASOK, NEIL CRIS BAUTISTA
45343 PASOL, JOHN JARREM
45344 PASON, KEITH JOHN RAFA
45345 PASON, MA ASTRID CATRAL
45346 PASOQUIN, MENCHIE BELUSO
45347 PASQUIL, KRISTIAN JAKE MARANGA
45348 PASQUITO, MYLA CESISTA
45349 PASTER, JABES CORVERA
45350 PASTER, MARYGRACE DIAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 909 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45351 PASTERA, SHENNA MAE CATIPAY
45352 PASTIAS, JISILLE
45353 PASTIAS, VANESSA VALENZUELA
45354 PASTOLERO, CLARISSA PARAISO
45355 PASTOLERO, CRISTINE BERINGUELA
45356 PASTOLERO, MARIEL CERENEO
45357 PASTOLERO, WILLIAM JAVIER
45358 PASTOR, ANGELU ARANAS
45359 PASTOR, DHENCIA DALIDA
45360 PASTOR, GEORGE LUBIANO
45361 PASTOR, GLENPOLE ABAD
45362 PASTOR, JASELLE ASI
45363 PASTOR, KIMBERLY MEL BARTOLOME
45364 PASTOR, MARICRIS BLAQUERA
45365 PASTOR, MARY-AN ARANAS
45366 PASTOR, NINA ANGELINE PAZ
45367 PASTOR, OLIVER VALEROSO
45368 PASTOR, RYAN CHRISTIAN SAYON
45369 PASTOR, SHEENA ANGELA PANDES
45370 PASTORAL, JOLINA BALDERAS
45371 PASTORAL, SHIELA CELESTIAL
45372 PASTORES, AIMEE MANUEL
45373 PASTORES, DARLENE CLAVES
45374 PASTORIL, MARK JHON SOBREVILLA
45375 PASTRANA, ALENNA CASTILLO
45376 PASTRANA, CHRISTINE JOY FETALVERO
45377 PASTRANA, GERALD ALVAREZ
45378 PASTRANA, JOHN REYNIER ECO
45379 PASTRANA, JORALYN FORFIEDA
45380 PASTRANA, KENNETH GUEVARA
45381 PASTRANA, RAMIL REFORMA
45382 PASTRANA, RONNIE FELIPE
45383 PASTRO, BENJIE BANNE TALAVERA
45384 PASUGNOD, JANELLA CLARK
45385 PASUMBAL, WILBERT EGUIA
45386 PASUNTING, JENNYGRACE PANSOY
45387 PASUQUIN, SHEIN ALE
45388 PASUSTENTO, REI JEAN EUMENDA
45389 PATA, MARIEL QUIRANTE
45390 PATA, RYAN COMILAP
45391 PATACAY, IVY KENNEDY TABLAC
45392 PATACSIL, ALEXIS JAN MANANGKIL
45393 PATACSIL, CHRISTINE JOY SERMO
45394 PATACSIL, GERALDINE ESTABILLO
45395 PATACSIL, GRACE RAMOS
45396 PATACSIL, IRENE MELODY PREPOSE
45397 PATADON, NORAISA BUGA
45398 PATAGOC, JONAH GALICIA
45399 PATAJO, LEONARDO JR LALOY
45400 PATAL, MARVIN COMANDAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 910 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45401 PATALINGHUG, ANNA MAE CALBAN
45402 PATALINGHUG, DEBBIE OLAGUIR
45403 PATALINGHUG, ELLA MAE ESTREMOS
45404 PATALINGHUG, MIAN ALCOS
45405 PATALINGHUG, ROSAMEI
45406 PATALINGJUG, MARINEL SAYA-ANG
45407 PATALOD, ROSCHAEL CANLAS
45408 PATAN, FREDELYN BANTOLINAO
45409 PATAN-AO, MICHELLE ANN DE ASIS
45410 PATANAO, DARYL YEPES
45411 PATANAO, GISELLE JOY CARILLA
45412 PATANAO, JASMINE GARA
45413 PATANAYAN, JOELINA AURIN
45414 PATANI, MARY JANE TICMAN
45415 PATANO, DENEB GWEN CADUNGOG
45416 PATAPAT, MADONNA OLIVEROS
45417 PATARAY, APRILYN SAQUIFO
45418 PATARAY, STEPHANIE BALLESTEROS
45419 PATAUEG, NOVALYN PALAGUITTO
45420 PATAWARAN, JESSIE DELGADO
45421 PATAWEG, ARJAY MADRIDANO
45422 PATAY, FAITH BONGBONG
45423 PATAYAN, PSYCHE GRANADA
45424 PATCHES, MYKA BUELVA
45425 PATCHO, MAY JECTOFER ARDON
45426 PATDU, ANTHONETTE ESPINOSA
45427 PATDU, ARCELLIE LIMASA
45428 PATDU, BENEDICT DATU
45429 PATENIO, ERNIE PALMA
45430 PATENIO, GRETCHEN BARRERA
45431 PATES, JAPHET ALONSO
45432 PATES, MECHELLE ESPANZO
45433 PATES, MILTON MA JOSE NERIDA
45434 PATEÑA, MARVIN ROSALES
45435 PATEÑO, CHARLIEMEN CAMANGYAN
45436 PATEÑO, HAPPY REMULTA
45437 PATEÑO, JOYLYN SAMANTE
45438 PATEÑO, RINELDA IGLESIA
45439 PATHY, ALYSSA MARIE VINCO
45440 PATIAG, SAMANTHA TEODORO
45441 PATIANG, NORMAN DUMO
45442 PATIGA, ANTONIO ROMMEL BORNILLO
45443 PATIGA, MARIA APPLE GRACE ORAIS
45444 PATIGDAS, HERMIE PALMA
45445 PATILLA, DANILIE DOLAR
45446 PATILLAS, SHIELA MAE EBORA
45447 PATINDOL, JAYSON BONITA
45448 PATING, LORELYN MENDOZA
45449 PATINGGA, ROCHELLE ULEP
45450 PATINGO, GUILLERMO JR POBLETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 911 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45451 PATINGO, MA LOUESA COMILANG
45452 PATINO, LYNJEAN CASICA
45453 PATIO, GEORDAN JAY ROXAS
45454 PATIO, JUZEL VALLEZ
45455 PATIÑO, ANGELIE JOY TEPURA
45456 PATIÑO, CARL NIKKO TIDALGO
45457 PATIÑO, JESSA MAE PEÑAS
45458 PATIÑO, KATELYN LOU OLVIS
45459 PATIÑO, LILY JANE RODRIGUEZ
45460 PATIÑO, PIA JESSA COMPLETANO
45461 PATLINGRAO, CELESTE MAE JUMALON
45462 PATLONAG, ANGELITO LABUEN
45463 PATLUNAG, GERALD RABE
45464 PATO, ROCHELLE PENDOR
45465 PATOC, ANALOU LATAZA
45466 PATOC, ARRA LIWANAG DENTE
45467 PATOC, DANNELLE JOY
45468 PATOC, LORENA VELOS
45469 PATOL, HANIELOU TENOSO
45470 PATOLOT, KRIZALYN DE ROXAS
45471 PATOLOT, TRASY DAI ORGANO
45472 PATONG, PINKY GOLEZ
45473 PATORITO, MIRASOL MOJECO
45474 PATOY, VANESSA ESPINOSA
45475 PATRATA, DONALENE CAPARIDA
45476 PATRIA, ALMA CALICDAN
45477 PATRIARCA, ANJILICA LOZADA
45478 PATRIARCA, JOYCE DE VILLA
45479 PATRIARCA, LESLIE JUMPAY
45480 PATRIARCA, NIÑO JARMILLOS
45481 PATRICIO, ANDREA MAGBOO
45482 PATRICIO, JERLYN VICENO
45483 PATRICIO, JOLYN LOVENIA FE DECIERDO
45484 PATRICIO, JOSHUA BUENAFE
45485 PATRICIO, KATHERINE BARENG
45486 PATRICIO, MA KAESHA DENIZE DECAMOTAN
45487 PATRICIO, MARIMAR ARCAÑO
45488 PATRICIO, MARVIN TATON
45489 PATRICIO, MARY LOUISSE CHUA
45490 PATRICIO, NOEME ESTANISLAO
45491 PATRICIO, RIZA MIA FELIZARDO
45492 PATRIMONIO, CARYL PLONE
45493 PATRIMONIO, OLIVE PHILLINE NACORDA
45494 PATRIVO, ROXANNE MAY MOLINOS
45495 PATROCINIO, DIONESA MAE JARLAN
45496 PATRON, CHARMAINE COLAR
45497 PATRON, GENEVIEVE HUAB
45498 PATRON, LOUISE KYLE BATILES
45499 PATRON, MARY DONABEL BAJAN
45500 PATRON, PATRICIA ABRASALDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 912 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45501 PATRON, PAUL DISCIPULO
45502 PATROPIS, HANNAH MAY ROSANO
45503 PATTAGUAN, SANDRA MAE CLAVERIA
45504 PATTALITAN, MARIA CINDERELLA LOPEZ
45505 PATTAUI, JULIE-ANN LIBAN
45506 PATTERSON, ROSE-ANN ALIMBA
45507 PATTUGALAN, RAUL JR BRAVO
45508 PATTUNG, FRANCISCA JAVIER
45509 PATTUNG, JENAIZA SABIANO
45510 PATUBO, JESSICA
45511 PATUBO, MARIBEL DELOS SANTOS
45512 PATUBO, VANESSA BUENAFLOR
45513 PATULIN, CAREN PAME
45514 PATULOT, CHERRY MARANAN
45515 PATULOT, ELENA DE ROXAS
45516 PATULOT, GILDA MANLANGIT
45517 PATULOT, GRACE MANLANGIT
45518 PATUNGAN, CRISTINE JOY CAYABYAB
45519 PATUNGAN, KOBE BRYNT CATADMAN
45520 PATUNGAN, NIKKO MEJIA
45521 PATYAG, IVY LANE MAWAC
45522 PATYAG, JOVEL MAHABA
45523 PAUAL, MARY JANE ALLAUIGAN
45524 PAUCO, LIZA AVILES
45525 PAUD, RUSSEL REMBRANDT BIH-AGON
45526 PAUG, WILSON JR REAL
45527 PAUIG, RONEL APOSTOL
45528 PAUL, BERLY ROQUIÑO
45529 PAUL, MARIAH ROSARETT JAMITO
45530 PAUL, VERNA CLEO ROQUIÑO
45531 PAUL, WILYN JUAREZ
45532 PAULAR, ANDRYUH FAMISAN
45533 PAULAR, JEANETTE LUMAMBAS
45534 PAULAR, TIMOTHY VALENZUELA
45535 PAULE, EDMA MACATUNO
45536 PAULE, FRANKLIN JR BETUA
45537 PAULE, GECEL NUEVAS
45538 PAULE, KAYCHEL DAYRIT
45539 PAULE, ROXANNE JOY SULANGI
45540 PAULETE, KIMBERLY ELAMBRE
45541 PAULIN, ELEMELY ILAGAN
45542 PAULIN, SANTIAGO PAOLO LASTIMOSA
45543 PAULINO, BEVERLY SAMSON
45544 PAULINO, ELAINE LEUTERIO
45545 PAULINO, JENNIFER CAYAO
45546 PAULINO, KIMBERLY TESIORNA
45547 PAULINO, MANILYN TAYCO
45548 PAULINO, MARIA MYLA ABARCA
45549 PAULINO, MARIA VIRGINIA SINFUEGO
45550 PAULINO, ROSIE ESQUIOJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 913 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45551 PAULITE, ANDREA BINO
45552 PAULITE, ANJELLE AVILLANO
45553 PAULITE, DONA BATTAD
45554 PAULLO, ANGELA SHARA MADRONIAL
45555 PAULO, AIRA DELA CRUZ
45556 PAULO, ANNA MAY APARECE
45557 PAULO, DARINE ABATA
45558 PAULO, DENCE IVAN
45559 PAULO, FREDERICK BAUTISTA
45560 PAULO, HAZEL JOYCE DELA CRUZ
45561 PAULO, MARJORIE LISING
45562 PAULO, MARLO SARMIENTO
45563 PAUMIG, CHERRY FLOR GUJILDE
45564 PAUNAL, HARLEY MARCELINO
45565 PAUNDOG, EDRALYN CANDOLE
45566 PAUNELLAN, JESSA DOLOROSA
45567 PAUNILLAN, MARKEN NAVAREZ
45568 PAUNON, CHARLENE TICO
45569 PAUNON, KENNETH JAY BELGIRA
45570 PAUNON, MARCO SAMBO
45571 PAURNIA, REYIEHL PASTORIL
45572 PAUSA, CHRISTINE CASTOR
45573 PAUSAL, MICHELLE ALCOVER
45574 PAUSANOS, JONNA BOLANDO
45575 PAVERICIO, MARY JANE OLITIN
45576 PAVILLAR, JUDE FORTU
45577 PAVINO, PAUL ANGELO ROMANOS
45578 PAVO, CLEOFE GERONA
45579 PAVO, VEA FORMOSA BERCHES
45580 PAWANGAN, MAE-ANN PURIENG
45581 PAWI, MICHAEL PACETENG
45582 PAYA, PAULINE SALANGO
45583 PAYABAN, MARY GIL MORAN
45584 PAYABYAB, RACHEL GALANG
45585 PAYAD, AUDREY METIAM
45586 PAYADAN, JELLY CALWIT
45587 PAYADON, PRECIOUS-ANN ARELLANO
45588 PAYAG, JENELYN PADAO
45589 PAYAKET, MEGGIE MASTINGGAL
45590 PAYANAY, JANE MIRRIAM BELENO
45591 PAYANG, AR-JAY VALDEZ
45592 PAYANGDO, LINDA II ACQUISIO
45593 PAYANGDO, SHANE CRISPE
45594 PAYAO, JERMAINE CAIRA LOPEZ
45595 PAYAO, ROBINA MAE DELA CUESTA
45596 PAYAO, RONALD BALLENO
45597 PAYAPAT, MICHELLE SALAZAR
45598 PAYAPAYA, KATRIN MAE GONZAGA
45599 PAYAS, CHALYN ENTRINA
45600 PAYAWAN, GARNER IZEQUEL HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 914 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45601 PAYBAY, ARGIE
45602 PAYCANA, MA CECILIA KUHUTAN
45603 PAYCANA, MARY FRANCE DELGACO
45604 PAYLA, MARY GRACE GASQUE
45605 PAYLAN, MARICHRIS PATEÑA
45606 PAYMALAN, ANGEL VIRTUES VON RUBIO
45607 PAYNANDOS, JEAN ROSE RACHO
45608 PAYNANDOS, KEVIN MINQUITO
45609 PAYNOR, CAMILLE OCAMPO
45610 PAYNOR, SHIRLYN GUEZE
45611 PAYOPAY, ELMER PINE
45612 PAYOPAY, RONNIE DE JUAN
45613 PAYOT, CYD MAGICA CABALUNA
45614 PAYOT, JETHRO REUEL POLONGASA
45615 PAYOT, ROCELYN ESTORIA
45616 PAYOYO, SHARMANE JOIE EVANGELISTA
45617 PAYUMO, ABBEY MAE BATTUNG
45618 PAYUMO, JIMMY GABRIEL
45619 PAYUMO, KAREEN LEGASPI
45620 PAYUPAY, AVA MARIE ENIEGA
45621 PAYUPAY, SHANE AQUINDE
45622 PAYURAN, MISHELYN BUCAYON
45623 PAYUSAN, KENNETH CAMIÑO
45624 PAYUYAO, DINA RISIE GALANG
45625 PAZ, JANYN BAUTISTA
45626 PAZ, JESSA MAE NIERVA
45627 PAZ, JOSE MARI SARIGUMBA
45628 PAZ, JOSEPHINE BRINIO
45629 PAZ, KENNETH CIRIACO
45630 PAZ, KRISTALINE LAGARTIJA
45631 PAZ, LARRY FABABAIR
45632 PAZ, MA KARLA BOTOR
45633 PAZ, MELODY CAPIZ
45634 PAZ, MELVAR JR FAMPO
45635 PAZ, PHILIP ANTHONY NAMORO
45636 PAZA, LOVELY JEAN ARANAS
45637 PAZZIUAGAN, MA ANGELA ACCAD
45638 PAÑA, AR JAY CAPULONG
45639 PAÑA, ARMANDO JR BULAHAN
45640 PAÑA, JEAN MILLANO
45641 PAÑA, MORIAH JIREH
45642 PAÑA, USAFFE ALONSAGAY
45643 PAÑALES, FEBE GRACE DORIA
45644 PAÑAMOGAN, MIRAFLOR SALVANI
45645 PAÑARES, THIEL ANTONES
45646 PAÑAS, SHARINA MARIE BRIONES
45647 PAÑER, LUELLE GRACE JAMORA
45648 PAÑO, CHELSEA DAWN ESTOCE
45649 PE, ANGELICA DE LOS REYES
45650 PE BENITO, LEYZY ROSE BANZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 915 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45651 PE BENITO, MELANIE VENTURA
45652 PEBRES, JOHN MARK TOMAS
45653 PECASALES, AIAN FALCON
45654 PECASALES, AIVIE FALCON
45655 PECASO, SHERYL LABANAN
45656 PECAYO, MA BEA MAESTRE
45657 PECHO, MARK ANTHONY TAN
45658 PECHON, RENIEMER RIVAD
45659 PECHUANCO, ELIZABETH JOY CUEVAS
45660 PECONADA, LORREN TUGADO
45661 PECSON, VINCE PATRICK LEGASPI
45662 PECUA, ANGELICA PUYAO
45663 PECULADOS, GLADYS PARRILLA
45664 PED, LOIDA BARENG
45665 PED, VERGEL OTERO
45666 PEDEGLORIA, HANELYN ESCULTURA
45667 PEDEGLORIO, JOYCE DE LEON
45668 PEDELINO, LOVELYN PARREÑO
45669 PEDERE, INDAY REO CUARTELA
45670 PEDERE, JAYSON ESTEBAN
45671 PEDERIO, ERIKA NAMOCALE
45672 PEDERISO, MA JESSICA PAGSUGUIRON
45673 PEDERNAL, AILENE FABUNAN
45674 PEDERNAL, BIENNE XAVIERY
45675 PEDERNAL, NERIZA RAMIREZ
45676 PEDOC, MICHELLE DELA PEÑA
45677 PEDRABLANCA, CHELMAR HUBAC
45678 PEDRABLANCA, GELYN INLAJUSTA
45679 PEDRACITA, MADONNA TIDALGO
45680 PEDRAGOSA, RAPHAEL LUIS LAUDATO
45681 PEDRAJAS, ABEGAIL TALABAN
45682 PEDRAJAS, RODEN PAGDATO
45683 PEDRAJAS, VINCE ALBERT SISON
45684 PEDRANO, MAY ANN BASINILLO
45685 PEDRAVERDE, DARWEN FUENTES
45686 PEDREGOSA, PAOLINE JEAN MAQUIRAN
45687 PEDREGOSA, RICHEL FERNANDO
45688 PEDREGOSA, ROSALIE JURADA
45689 PEDRERA, ARIANNE KAYE NICOLE PAGDALIAN
45690 PEDRERO, JANELLE PAMELA GUY-JOCO
45691 PEDRES, MARIA SHIENA MARQUEZ
45692 PEDREZUELA, IAN JEFFREY UBANA
45693 PEDRIGOSA, MARC ANDREW JURIAL
45694 PEDRO, AILYN MAGBUNAL
45695 PEDRO, ANGELIKA LACSAMANA
45696 PEDRO, CATEGUIA PANTAKAN
45697 PEDRO, DENIA NATALAC
45698 PEDRO, ERVIE FRANCISCO
45699 PEDRO, HILARIE JOY ELPEDES
45700 PEDRO, JONALIZA MAYOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 916 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45701 PEDRO, JV JANE DUMIP-IG
45702 PEDRO, MARVAL CHILAGAN
45703 PEDRO, MARY GRACE LIMOG
45704 PEDRO, PRINCESS DIANE EUSEBIO
45705 PEDRO, REGGIE OCAMPO
45706 PEDROLA, ALVIE JOHN RESMA
45707 PEDROLA, ZENIA HEREZO
45708 PEDRONAN, ABE KING BARENG
45709 PEDROSA, ALOHA JOY BORAL
45710 PEDROSA, AUDREY ROXETTE MABACYAO
45711 PEDROSA, JERKIN JEXEL TORIBIO
45712 PEDROSA, LOURDES ACEBEDO
45713 PEDROSA, PATRICIA ANN DOBLON
45714 PEDROSA, ROGELIO JR MASCUAL
45715 PEDROSA, VIC GRANDE
45716 PEDROSO, JODELIZA ANTIPUESTO
45717 PEDROSO, MARICEL ICDANG
45718 PEDROZA, JEAN ONZA
45719 PEDROZA, NANCY ALO
45720 PEDROZO, MARCIANO GUILLERMO
45721 PEDTUCASAN, MARITES ARROYO
45722 PEGAD, ALMIRA MATEO
45723 PEGAL, RUBELYN FIETAS
45724 PEGARIDO, HAZEL GENILO
45725 PEGORIA, MARIEL BALLESTEROS
45726 PEGTUAN, CECILLE DELOS SANTOS
45727 PEJANO, JICLLOYD VERGIS
45728 PEJANO, STEPHEN ANGCAHAN
45729 PEL-UY, JACQUILINE
45730 PELADRA, JONATHAN PAGAYON
45731 PELAEZ, JOCELYN ARELLANO
45732 PELAEZ, KARL LOU TOMNOB
45733 PELAEZ, KRISTINE PASCUA
45734 PELAEZ, LOURIZEL SANTOC
45735 PELAEZ, MA MARLEEN ALIANZA
45736 PELAEZ, MARIELLE PEARL CATEQUISTA
45737 PELAEZ, MARY GRACE UMBAN
45738 PELAEZ, NERISSA PATIAG
45739 PELAGIO, HOWELL PAOLO SALDIVAR
45740 PELAGIO, JUDY ANN LEYVA
45741 PELARION, MYRA TAMAYO
45742 PELAYO, ELMER CADAGDAGON
45743 PELAYO, ERICA
45744 PELAYO, HANNA GRACE ADUCAL
45745 PELAYO, JAN DARRYL GENETE
45746 PELAYO, JUDELINE GUALIN
45747 PELAYO, JUDY CARA TORIANO
45748 PELAYO, MELVIN JR PIODOS
45749 PELAYO, PRECY CAPUTOLAN
45750 PELAYO, RICARDO CANLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 917 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45751 PELDEROS, CHARLOTTE KAYE CABAIS
45752 PELEGRES, MONICA JANE
45753 PELEGRIN, MARY MAE GOOD
45754 PELEGRINO, FELA MAY ATES
45755 PELEGRINO, ROLLIE BACALSO
45756 PELEN, IVAN CHRISTIAN ESPINOSA
45757 PELERA, JAYSON DOMINGO
45758 PELESCO, EMMANUEL NOLON
45759 PELGONE, CELESTE FUENZALIDA
45760 PELIAS, MARCELO JR BEHIGA
45761 PELICANO, BENEDICTO JR JABOLI
45762 PELICANO, BOBBY RODRIGO
45763 PELICANO, LEIJEAN MAE SEFUENTES
45764 PELICANO, MHARIE JOY REYES
45765 PELIGREN, KAREEN MORIT
45766 PELIGRINO, IAN FERNEY HIDALGO
45767 PELIGRO, ELAIZA JOY LILANG
45768 PELIMA, JEHANNA TIN
45769 PELIMA, QUENNIE MARIE GINEZ
45770 PELIMER, ALMIRA MAYAGMA
45771 PELING, HAZEL HALOC
45772 PELINGON, JANFERD DEL ROSARIO
45773 PELIÑA, NORMAN BETUNE DIGNO
45774 PELIÑO, ALBERT ACUÑA
45775 PELIÑO, JEROME KARL FAJARDO
45776 PELLARADA, JULIE CHRISTINE MORALES
45777 PELLARDA, ROSE ANN OLAYAN
45778 PELLAS, LALAIN GUHAYON
45779 PELLEGAS, CICEL ORCULLO
45780 PELLERIN, MACY PLAZA
45781 PELLETERO, AIZA DIGAN
45782 PELOA, RENIEL BITO-ONON
45783 PELOBELLO, JOHN ROEL GALVE
45784 PELOMINO, RIZZA MAE CAINGLES
45785 PELONES, LORIELYN OLLERA
45786 PELONGGO, PEARL CHRISTINE POLIRAN
45787 PELONIA, ALEXANDER
45788 PELONIA, JUDELYN SALAZAR
45789 PELONIO, LYN CRISTINO
45790 PELORINA, MARY CHENN GULAYAN
45791 PELOSTRATOS, JOSELYN MACABUHAY
45792 PELOTON, JHAMMY PAGAPONG
45793 PELOVELLO, JESSIECA NITURA
45794 PELVERA, LLANA MARIE PANICTICAN
45795 PEMBARAT, ALVIN LOIS ESCORIAL
45796 PEMPE, MANILYN LORENTE
45797 PENACO, CERILO III MAYANTANG
45798 PENADOS, EDEN CATAYLO
45799 PENALES, ANNE JASHLEY NUESTRO
45800 PENARANDA, JENEFER LIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 918 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45801 PENAS, JOELENA FORTUGALIZA
45802 PENASCOSAS, GERALDINE ROSALES
45803 PENCHOG, ZYRA JUDE PALMER
45804 PENDEJETO, TIRSO GONZALES
45805 PENDEJITO, KHEM MAGDALES
45806 PENDEL, LYKA MAE ILAO
45807 PENDI, DIMPLE SHANNE GUNAO
45808 PENDI, JHON TASIL
45809 PENDIAMAN, NAJMIA BALA
45810 PENDIJETO, PRINCESS ARBIOL
45811 PENDON, CHRISTINE ACHIVAR
45812 PENDON, JERALD EMBATE
45813 PENDON, RHOLEN LOVELY JOY LAPAZ
45814 PENECIBA, DANTE PACOT
45815 PENETRANTE, CLAUDINE PORRAS
45816 PENETRANTE, RUTH DURA
45817 PENEYRA, GLADYS JOY MARCELO
45818 PENGSON, JEREMAY DAGDAG
45819 PENGSON, MARY JANE HERNANDEZ
45820 PENIANO, ROLAND JOHN MENDOZA
45821 PENIERO, REYAN PIAMONTE
45822 PENIG, JONATHAN COBOL
45823 PENIZA, JEREMY BRIAN ATIENZA
45824 PENONIA, RANIZA SAJULGA
45825 PENOR, BERNADETH SASI
45826 PENOTE, JAYLAIZA GULBIN
45827 PENSOCAS, MARY JANE GANDIA
45828 PENSONA, IVAN HERNANDEZ
45829 PENTECOSTES, AGA CABIAO
45830 PENTECOSTES, CATHERINE SEGOVIA
45831 PENTIANO, ADALYN TIMPANG
45832 PENTINIO, ANGELYN PLAZA
45833 PENTINIO, KIER MAULION
45834 PENUELA, EDMAR LOPEZ
45835 PENULIAR, ALLIANA MAE CARREON
45836 PENULIAR, MA PAMELA GIELYNA LLENA
45837 PENUS, OPHELIA LANUZA
45838 PENUTI, GIZELLE MOLINAR
45839 PEPA, KIMBERLY MALIMBAN
45840 PEPAÑA, ROSEVIE PLACENCIA
45841 PEPIN, MARDELINA DINAMLING
45842 PEPINAS, BEA JOY PANAL
45843 PEPINO, ANSHERINA PLENOS
45844 PEPINO, CHESE ANN MENDOZA
45845 PEPINO, LOUELLA MASAUDING
45846 PEPINO, MA MARIETA BUENO
45847 PEPITO, ANGEL LIEGH SIACOR
45848 PEPITO, ARGEN MERCADER
45849 PEPITO, CARLITO JR MIGUE
45850 PEPITO, ELMARIE SABANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 919 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45851 PEPITO, EVERILD GRACE PALINGCOD
45852 PEPITO, FRANZ JAYFERSON VIVA
45853 PEPITO, HAPPY MAE BULACLAC
45854 PEPITO, JENEPHIR ESOLER
45855 PEPITO, JEOBERT CARPON
45856 PEPITO, JULIEN SABIOR
45857 PEPITO, KAREN ANNE TORIANO
45858 PEPITO, KIN QUILANTANG
45859 PEPITO, LIEZL FUENTES
45860 PEPITO, MARJORIE LLENA
45861 PEPITO, PHILIP CESAR CAPULA
45862 PEPITO, RAHNY SEBASTIAN
45863 PEPITO, RINA MAE ALTERADO
45864 PEPITO, SWEET ROSE MEDEL
45865 PEPITO, VIOLA VERGARA
45866 PEQUERO, JHOMA KLARE DAGAME
45867 PEQUERO, KENNETH EMPUESTO
45868 PEQUEÑO, CINDY BARTOLATA
45869 PEQUIRAS, LYKA ROSE CAUSING
45870 PERA, JOANNA TUAZON
45871 PERACULLO, JOHNIE JR SARAP
45872 PERAL, ALVIN DIAZ
45873 PERALES, JAN MARK ENCARNACION
45874 PERALIJA, REYCHELLE MAE SIDDAYAO
45875 PERALTA, ANGELICA CASCANTE
45876 PERALTA, ANGELYN MARIÑAS
45877 PERALTA, ANTONETTE MALICDEM
45878 PERALTA, CHRISTINE FAYE FERRER
45879 PERALTA, CINDY PEREZ
45880 PERALTA, DESIREE JOY ESPENIDA
45881 PERALTA, EDJEN HERDIONCZAR PINEDA
45882 PERALTA, ELYNE MAE DAGANIO
45883 PERALTA, ERIC ANDES
45884 PERALTA, FEBEE ABARNAS
45885 PERALTA, FERNANDO JR DACANAY
45886 PERALTA, FLOREMY ADAJAR
45887 PERALTA, FLORY JANE CARAMONTE
45888 PERALTA, JACKIELYN MUSNGI
45889 PERALTA, JERICK FLORANZA
45890 PERALTA, JESSICA ROXAS
45891 PERALTA, JESSICA VALLEJO
45892 PERALTA, JESUS CALAZARA
45893 PERALTA, JONALYN MEJIA
45894 PERALTA, JORGIA CHRISTINE NARIDO
45895 PERALTA, KATE PAULINE CASUGA
45896 PERALTA, KAYCEE LYN DURAN
45897 PERALTA, KIM JOHN REY PULMANO
45898 PERALTA, MA NINIVEH OCAMPO
45899 PERALTA, MARGARET ELIN
45900 PERALTA, MARY ELLEN PUNZALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 920 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45901 PERALTA, MICHAEL SAPOIS
45902 PERALTA, PRISCILA DELOS SANTOS
45903 PERALTA, RAYMARK CUNANAN
45904 PERALTA, REA SIGNIO
45905 PERALTA, REGINE JOY ABUCAY
45906 PERALTA, RENNIER CANAWAY
45907 PERALTA, RENZ HEAVEN RESUELLO
45908 PERALTA, RIVAH HERNANDEZ
45909 PERALTA, ROBIN CASTRO
45910 PERALTA, RUFINO JR PRADO
45911 PERALTA, SHEILA MARZO
45912 PERALTA, SHERYLL ANN SAN PEDRO
45913 PERALTA, TEOPHIL KEITH MARIBBAY
45914 PERALTA, VERONICA GARAGAN
45915 PERALTA, ZSYDEE MAY SAROMENES
45916 PERAMAN, MARIEL CASUYO
45917 PERANG, ROY VINCENT ENTOY
45918 PERANTE, JOMEL FUNCION
45919 PERANTE, ROWEL PASCO
45920 PERATER, CRISTHOPER MACEDA
45921 PERATER, JANICE RICAFORT
45922 PERATER, VIRGINIA ASTO
45923 PERCE, JENNELYN COMIENZO
45924 PERCIL, GIOVANNI ABUSTAN
45925 PERCILA, ELVICEL AMASCUAL
45926 PERDEGOSA, GRACE TUTING
45927 PERDIBLE, WENDEL BERNABE
45928 PERDIDO, MARK CHARLES TORIDA
45929 PERDIDO, SHAYNE PENN CALIBOSO
45930 PERDIGON, CHRISTIAN BABASA
45931 PERDIGON, SAMSON VI TINDUGAN
45932 PERDIGUERRA, JUSTINE TOBIAS
45933 PERDIGUEZ, JOHN LLOYD MONZOLIN
45934 PERE, PHILLIP JEORGE PAYAG
45935 PEREA, MA CONCEPCION AVILLA
45936 PEREA, MELINDE FUENTES
45937 PEREA, RICHELLE MONTERDE
45938 PEREDO, BYRONE ERIKO SUMAGUI
45939 PEREDO, MECHIELL BUMACOD
45940 PEREGRIN, ALLEN ALVARADO
45941 PEREGRINO, APRIL JHOY BETONTA
45942 PEREGRINO, FELICIA ARIUN
45943 PEREGRINO, GELIE ROSE BARIBE
45944 PEREGRINO, JASMEWE RADORES
45945 PEREGRINO, MARLON TIDULA
45946 PEREGRINO, REGINE CASAGUEP
45947 PEREIRA, CHRISTOPER OJASCASTRO
45948 PEREMNE, DARYL RONDERA
45949 PEREN, PAUL MICHAEL ARENAS
45950 PERERO, MERRY ANN GELACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 921 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45951 PEREY, JUSTINE ANGELA PEJI
45952 PEREYRA, EHVAN TAPIT
45953 PEREYRA, IRMA ROSE PADILLA
45954 PEREYRA, MARK JOMEL BARTOLAY
45955 PEREYRA, RAYMUND TUAZON
45956 PEREYRA, RETSE ALFEREZ
45957 PEREZ, ALBERT ENSOY
45958 PEREZ, ALVIN KEITH ARGUELLES
45959 PEREZ, ANCHIELETTE DE CASTRO
45960 PEREZ, ANGELICA ANTIQUERA
45961 PEREZ, APRIL LOVE BARRIENTOS
45962 PEREZ, APRIL VEBS BERRO
45963 PEREZ, ARIANNE ACOSTA
45964 PEREZ, ARNOLD MAMAUAG
45965 PEREZ, AZEEL ERO
45966 PEREZ, BLYCK ANN CALAMAYA
45967 PEREZ, CARLOS OPENION
45968 PEREZ, CATHERINE APAS
45969 PEREZ, CEDRICK ERROL DIMAPILIS
45970 PEREZ, CELYN MENDOZA
45971 PEREZ, CHARLES JOEVEN TORRENDON
45972 PEREZ, CHERRY ANN MAE MADRIAGA
45973 PEREZ, CINDY YAMBOT
45974 PEREZ, CRESAMIE CANAR
45975 PEREZ, CRYSTAL LORAINE PANAG
45976 PEREZ, DIANNE MAE GANAO
45977 PEREZ, EDMAR NACINO
45978 PEREZ, ELLEN ANDRES
45979 PEREZ, FERNANDO PAULO JR QUINTO
45980 PEREZ, FLOYD ROBERT MANIGOS
45981 PEREZ, GELLIE ANNE DEL ROSARIO
45982 PEREZ, GENALYN CADIENTE
45983 PEREZ, GLORYLYNN DELA CRUZ
45984 PEREZ, HERSHEY SWING
45985 PEREZ, ICEM MARFEGA
45986 PEREZ, IRENE DONAYRE
45987 PEREZ, JAMELLA ANNE DATUIN
45988 PEREZ, JAY PORBIDO
45989 PEREZ, JEAN ZAPATA
45990 PEREZ, JEAN ROSE FERNANDEZ
45991 PEREZ, JEAN ROSE MAGRINIA
45992 PEREZ, JEEZZELLE SAT TORRES
45993 PEREZ, JENEVA ROSE DE LOYOLA
45994 PEREZ, JENNY CUDIAMAT
45995 PEREZ, JENNY OSUNA
45996 PEREZ, JERIC QUITORIANO
45997 PEREZ, JESSA CENA
45998 PEREZ, JESSA PEROL
45999 PEREZ, JOAN CAMELLE COMIA
46000 PEREZ, JOANNE JOYCE MALQUITAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 922 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46001 PEREZ, JOHN JOHN GARCIA
46002 PEREZ, JOHN JOSEPH SANTIAGO
46003 PEREZ, JONALYN CUEVAS
46004 PEREZ, JOY ADLAWAN
46005 PEREZ, JOYCE ANN SOLIS
46006 PEREZ, JOYLYN TACASA
46007 PEREZ, JUSTINE MAE SUBAAN
46008 PEREZ, KAIRA JEAN TIONDO
46009 PEREZ, KHIM STEPHANNIE CRUZ
46010 PEREZ, KRIS ANNE MOLINES
46011 PEREZ, KRISCHELLE ANN DALAODAO
46012 PEREZ, KRISTEL ANGELINE ILAGAN
46013 PEREZ, KRISTINA BIANCA ASUMBRADO
46014 PEREZ, KRYSTELLE JANE ANDAY
46015 PEREZ, LEAH ALCALA
46016 PEREZ, LEDY SHAIRENE DIEGO
46017 PEREZ, LIANN CAMILLE DAVALOS
46018 PEREZ, LOIS HOPE NACOR
46019 PEREZ, LOVELY KATE CASTRO
46020 PEREZ, MA CARMELA GAMBOA
46021 PEREZ, MA JENILYN VILLARO
46022 PEREZ, MA ROWENA PASCUA
46023 PEREZ, MAIKO LAPUZ
46024 PEREZ, MAILA JUNE PASCUAL
46025 PEREZ, MARCOS JR TORING
46026 PEREZ, MARIA ALICIA CASTILLO
46027 PEREZ, MARIANNE NICOLE ARIOLA
46028 PEREZ, MARIELLE PASTORES
46029 PEREZ, MARILYN CARLOS
46030 PEREZ, MARLOWE TURINGAN
46031 PEREZ, MARY ANJANETTE PARAGAS
46032 PEREZ, MARY GOLD CORILLA
46033 PEREZ, MARY JEAN BANGA
46034 PEREZ, MARY ROSE ZAMORA
46035 PEREZ, MAUREEN MAE JANITO
46036 PEREZ, MAYLANIE LIONGSON
46037 PEREZ, MELCHA MARIE BOHOL
46038 PEREZ, MICHELLE MANONGSONG
46039 PEREZ, NEIL JUSTIN LLANETA
46040 PEREZ, NOEL MAGANDA
46041 PEREZ, NONA BAE LOPEZ
46042 PEREZ, OLLAN OSIANA
46043 PEREZ, PEACHY PILLO
46044 PEREZ, PHILIP JAYSON MARAMOT
46045 PEREZ, PRINCES DHE LUSDOC
46046 PEREZ, REONIE NICOLAS
46047 PEREZ, REYSHELLE ANN DELA PACION
46048 PEREZ, RHELYN ELOISA RESURRECCION
46049 PEREZ, ROSAVILLA ME FERNANDO
46050 PEREZ, ROSE ANN SILANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 923 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46051 PEREZ, ROWEN REVILLA
46052 PEREZ, RYNA MAY LAGO
46053 PEREZ, SANDRA MAE COMIA
46054 PEREZ, SHAIRA JANE CAMILON
46055 PEREZ, SHALOM ANTONIO
46056 PEREZ, SHERWIN CONSAD
46057 PEREZ, SHERYL CRUZ
46058 PEREZ, SHIELA
46059 PEREZ, SHYNE KHEA AZUELO
46060 PEREZ, STANLEY BALAGTAS
46061 PEREZ, STEPHANIE MARASIGAN
46062 PEREZ, TRICIA JOY MULI
46063 PEREZ, WESLEY PAUL GABAY
46064 PEREZ, WILCHESTER CRUZ
46065 PEREZ, ZYRA MAE RAMOS
46066 PEREÑA, FLORENCIA LEONIDA
46067 PEREÑA, PATRICIA ANN QUIAMBAO
46068 PERFECTO, LEIZL CRUZ
46069 PERFECTO, MARY GRACE ALANO
46070 PERFIÑAN, MARK RONALD ZULUETA
46071 PERGES, EPIFEL CHRISTY RAZONADO
46072 PERGES, MARY GRACE PARILLA
46073 PERGIS, JOLYNA FAYE ABROGINA
46074 PERIA, CHRISTOPHER TOLENTINO
46075 PERIA, MA KRISCIA MAE QUIACHON
46076 PERIA, RASHEL DOMINA SERDENIA
46077 PERIALDE, JEWELLE MIAH LERIO
46078 PERICO, CHRISTINE ANGELICA YABUT
46079 PERIDA, KYRELL JERICA BELEGANIO
46080 PERIDO, DAVID SENECA
46081 PERIDO, LILY BALINGASA
46082 PERIDO, MARY GRACE CROOC
46083 PERIDO, RETCHIE RODILLO
46084 PERIGIL, RICA MAE FAJARDO
46085 PERIGO, RONALD SAMSON
46086 PERILLO, MA CATHERINE LAUSIN
46087 PERILLO, RHONA ONA
46088 PERIN, PETER DANO
46089 PERINIO, GENEFER ALBA
46090 PERIO, PEPETUO RAMOS
46091 PERIOLES, EVIE CEBLANO
46092 PERION, JOVILYN JOY RETIRADO
46093 PERIT, EMIL TORRENTE
46094 PERITOS, MICHELLE TIDALGO
46095 PERJES, MECCA JOY DELA ROSA
46096 PERJOLES, JOAN ANNE MOSCOSA
46097 PERLAS, EMERALD REGLOS
46098 PERLAS, MA CRISTINA
46099 PERLAS, NICO ELLIS CHRISTIAN PASTORES
46100 PERMEJO, EUGENIO JR LABADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 924 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46101 PERMEJO, GEWYL NACION
46102 PERMEJO, JONALYN RIVAMONTE
46103 PERMEJO, LYSA NADINE REYES
46104 PERMEJO, MILDRED ESTAMBRE
46105 PERMEJO, NILO NELSON JR COLUMBRETES
46106 PERMIJO, LOVELY MATUGAS
46107 PERMITO, CLAUDINE CAROSCOS
46108 PERNIA, ANGELICA RECAÑA
46109 PERNIA, MARK MELLE RAUSA
46110 PERNIA, MARK RAINIER RED
46111 PERNIA, RACHELLE BAUTISTA
46112 PERNIA, ZAIRA DELA ROSA
46113 PERNIG, ERLENE ESTENZO
46114 PERNITES, JOVEENA DIAZ
46115 PERNITES, PRECY ANN UDTUJAN
46116 PERNITES, PRINCESS BEVERLY VALLESTEROS
46117 PERNITO, ARNEL SALAUM
46118 PERNITO, PRENIELOU SIA
46119 PERNITO, RONIE CERNA
46120 PEROL, JUDYLYN MERLE
46121 PEROL, KIMBERLY BACALANDO
46122 PEROL, MARISOL BRAVO
46123 PEROLINO, HONEY LAIDE PACAÑA
46124 PEROLINO, VANESA JUNTILLA
46125 PERONA, ALWEN REGODON
46126 PERONA, JUVY AGANON
46127 PEROY, JEANNEL LOU SALVANI
46128 PEROY, MARIE ROSE PAGUNSAN
46129 PEROY, MELODY ALIPIS
46130 PERPETUA, JAMES BERNHARDT PASCUA
46131 PERRO, MARRY ROSE ALFON
46132 PERTEZ, MARK JASTINE RUBIO
46133 PERU, ROSEMARIE ANN BALIAD
46134 PERUA, SANDY STO DOMINGO
46135 PERUCHO, MA ALEXANDRIA NECESITO
46136 PERUCHO, SHELLA MAY GUADAYO
46137 PERUDA, JOVER NATUEL
46138 PERVERA, APPLE JOY MAGUIGAD
46139 PERVERA, JHENIFER FERNAN
46140 PESALBON, ALICE SOREÑO
46141 PESALBON, JAY HARYL SILLO
46142 PESANIA, MARY JOY CUTILLON
46143 PESANON, GENEVEVE CASTILLANO
46144 PESAYCO, CHERRY MAR BAYOG
46145 PESAYCO, CYRUS DEAN NONES
46146 PESCADERO, ARIEL ERA
46147 PESCADERO, JESTER ERA
46148 PESCADERO, RHEA JANE ABADIES
46149 PESCADILLA, MELANIE FLORES
46150 PESCADOR, SHENA MARIE TAMPUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 925 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46151 PESCUELA, EJ SONTOUSIDAD
46152 PESEBRE, CHENE JOI GATON
46153 PESEBRE, JULIE SON
46154 PESEBRE, RICHARD MARTIN MONTALLANA
46155 PESICO, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
46156 PESIGAN, JOHN LLOYD ATIENZA
46157 PESIGAN, LOIDA ORENSE
46158 PESIGAN, MERRIE CELINE ARANETA
46159 PESIMO, ALLYSA JANE BANAWAN
46160 PESIMO, MARK ARLAN VERDEJO
46161 PESITAS, ROGELIO JR RUTA
46162 PESITO, HAZEL BELARDO
46163 PESITO, LIZA CRUZ
46164 PESITO, MARJUN YUSON
46165 PESONGCO, RUBY MAE FEROLINO
46166 PESPEÑAN, RALPH PILOTA
46167 PESQUERA, NICOLE ANN ARMAMENTO
46168 PESTANIO, GLADNES ANNE LUCAS
46169 PESTAÑAS, ARJAY BAYANI
46170 PESTAÑAS, EDEN CRISTINE GARCIA
46171 PESTAÑO, CHRISTINE JOY GUZMAN
46172 PESTAÑO, GREZTLE NIÑA BATUSIN
46173 PESTAÑO, MARIELA PALAD
46174 PESTAÑO, RAYMOND IAN SANCAP
46175 PESTOLANTE, REY DAN ROMAS
46176 PETA, MERYLLE MAE SEGUN
46177 PETACA, SHIRLY PASAOA
46178 PETALBO, KHENT JUN ANDALES
46179 PETALCORIN, AMABEL VISTAL
46180 PETALCORIN, JENALOU GUCOR
46181 PETALCORIN, KENN ALVIN PARAISO
46182 PETALCORIN, LAIRA MAE FLORES
46183 PETALCORIN, MARY ANN PALAGANAS
46184 PETALCORIN, RUBELYN MADRONA
46185 PETALINO, AISABEL TAGLE
46186 PETALLANA, LUDYLYN LIGUTAN
46187 PETALLAR, GRACE ANN ABELITA
46188 PETALLAR, JOEREX APARA
46189 PETALLAR, JOSEPHINE PIAÑAR
46190 PETALLAR, JUVELYN VITO
46191 PETALLO, DINDO GIMBAN
46192 PETALLO, RACHELL RENDON
46193 PETALLO, ROD CONSTANTINE TIUJONGCO
46194 PETANCIO, JESSA ELLA ROMANILLOS
46195 PETANCIO, JULIE FAITH CAÑETE
46196 PETANCIO, SHAIRA JOY ERAZO
46197 PETEL, MARY JANELL REYES
46198 PETER, ROGELYN PLAZA
46199 PETERE, VENUS VILLANUEVA
46200 PETERSEN, PAZ ACERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 926 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46201 PETEZA, JUDY ANN PACAY
46202 PETIERO, ROSELYN MATTI
46203 PETILLA, JOY BERNARDO
46204 PETILOS, DAREEN JAMIRI
46205 PETILUNA, ANGEL MAY TUMILAP
46206 PETILUNA, GEORGITH COMETA
46207 PETILUNA, SALVE SURUIZ
46208 PETOR, LYLANI PEARL GARZON
46209 PETRAS, RUBEN JR MAGBANUA
46210 PETROLA, MANUEL JR COMIDA
46211 PETRONILO, JONIBOY AMADO
46212 PETROS, ELMERALYN ARREZA
46213 PEVIDA, ANAZEL ANO-OS
46214 PEYRA, CRISELYN OJOS
46215 PEYRA, SHE MARIDETTE FRANCISCO
46216 PEZ, SHYR VIC PALICTE
46217 PEÑA, AHRVIC MARK REGIS
46218 PEÑA, ALEXZA MAE MONTALABA
46219 PEÑA, ARLENE DREO
46220 PEÑA, BLESS MERTO
46221 PEÑA, CHARISSA CATLI
46222 PEÑA, DIANA ROSE ESTANIEL
46223 PEÑA, EL FRANCIS
46224 PEÑA, JEAN ANGELO LAYUG
46225 PEÑA, JESSIBEL NASAYAO
46226 PEÑA, JILLIAN ROLLON
46227 PEÑA, KATRINA MAE
46228 PEÑA, KIM LORENZ DE RAMOS
46229 PEÑA, LANCE JASPER TAMAYO
46230 PEÑA, MA PATRICIA LOUISSE CARREON
46231 PEÑA, MA THERESA MORI
46232 PEÑA, MARK JAY VIDAD
46233 PEÑA, MARY GRACE VICUÑA
46234 PEÑA, PALESTINE ROLLON
46235 PEÑA, PATRICK JOHN GONO
46236 PEÑA, RACHELLE FRITZIE REGIS
46237 PEÑA, SHIEN SUCI
46238 PEÑA, VINA KATHLEA ESCALONA
46239 PEÑADA, VANESSA MANGILAN
46240 PEÑAFIEL, CHRISTIAL CARL MAGBANLAG
46241 PEÑAFIEL, FERNANDO JR TRONZON
46242 PEÑAFIEL, JHAMAIN CASIMERO
46243 PEÑAFIEL, JOHN MARK LAHAY-LAHAY
46244 PEÑAFIEL, LIEZEL ANNE CORDERO
46245 PEÑAFIEL, RIZALYN JAGODILLA
46246 PEÑAFLOR, ALFREDO CARDOZA
46247 PEÑAFLOR, DANNIEL RAPHAEL CORPUZ
46248 PEÑAFLOR, GINA RANCES
46249 PEÑAFLOR, HOMER II TORRES
46250 PEÑAFLOR, IRISH JADE GESULGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 927 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46251 PEÑAFLOR, LAHAINA GESULGON
46252 PEÑAFLOR, LYRA SALOMON
46253 PEÑAFLOR, MAE ANN MALSE
46254 PEÑAFLOR, MARJORIE ROBERTO
46255 PEÑAFLOR, MILABEN MALCAMPO
46256 PEÑAFLORIDA, ABIGAIL PENDON
46257 PEÑAFLORIDA, AILEEN NAVARRETE
46258 PEÑAFLORIDA, JENEEMAE VANZUELA
46259 PEÑALAN, CHLOE CLARITO
46260 PEÑALBA, CHRISTELLE JOY SERRANO
46261 PEÑALBA, PEARL ROSE BAGAS
46262 PEÑALBER, JEAN GRACE CANAMAN
46263 PEÑALES, CHARRY JONE CEREZO
46264 PEÑALOGA, MERCEDEZ
46265 PEÑALOSA, JOSHUA GATAN
46266 PEÑALOSA, JOY RAMUYAN
46267 PEÑALOSA, THERESE DIVINE NOVELA
46268 PEÑALOZA, FARAH DIBA BERNISTO
46269 PEÑALVER, RICHELLE HERMOSURA
46270 PEÑAMORA, REMARK PARAY
46271 PEÑANO, JENNY GRACE VELASQUEZ
46272 PEÑANO, JOSEPH VELASQUEZ
46273 PEÑANUEVA, RACHEL MONTILDE
46274 PEÑAOJAS, CHRISTINE ANNE DECHAVEZ
46275 PEÑAOJAS, JOVELA IBAYAN
46276 PEÑARANDA, ARMAN DE LEON
46277 PEÑARANDA, CRISANTO JR PATRIA
46278 PEÑARANDA, JUVENILE GONZALES
46279 PEÑARANDA, KIER POLICARPIO
46280 PEÑARANDA, KRISTYL JOY PARAGES
46281 PEÑARANDA, MELISA MAY ALDAYA
46282 PEÑARANDA, ROBIE JOY PADERNA
46283 PEÑARANDA, WHENEL BRAZIL
46284 PEÑAREDONDA, KICIAH DEJUCOS
46285 PEÑAREDONDO, SHAMYN BALMORES
46286 PEÑAROYO, REY DALIDA
46287 PEÑAS, CRISTINE JEAN LUMANTAO
46288 PEÑAS, DONNA PERANTE
46289 PEÑAS, GLADYS ALLEGO
46290 PEÑAS, JONALYN YASAY
46291 PEÑAS, KAY PONCE
46292 PEÑAS, NESLYN FLORES
46293 PEÑAS, WILMEJEN GONZALES
46294 PEÑAVERDE, JULLIE ANN PABALATE
46295 PEÑAVERDE, RHEA MAE VANILLA
46296 PEÑAVERDE, RIZA DAILO
46297 PEÑERA, JOAN ZAMUDIO
46298 PEÑERO, KIESHA LAVADO
46299 PEÑOL, MARK JOSEPH CUSTODIO
46300 PEÑONAL, GREMAR ICDANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 928 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46301 PEÑOSA, FRITZ CALIPAYAN
46302 PHUA, BRAD OCUBILLO
46303 PIA, AMIRODIN ORAKIGAN
46304 PIA, PHOEBE JANE GRIPO
46305 PIA, VERNESSA LUMINGKIT
46306 PIADOPO, LOVELY ANN BARNAYJA
46307 PIADOZO, GLYZA LORAINE LAYCO
46308 PIAGA, DIONESIA BINADANGAN
46309 PIALA, EDEN DELIGHT MANJAC
46310 PIALA, MARK ANTHONY MERCADO
46311 PIALA, SALEM MESIYA HADEDEANIEL CASIPONG
46312 PIALAGO, ALYSSA MARIE ZUBIA
46313 PIALAGO, MARWIN PECENIO
46314 PIALAGO, WINESSA THERESE RACAL
46315 PIALAN, RICHYLE JAVA
46316 PIAMONTE, DELAIDA MERICUELO
46317 PIAMONTE, ERIC DANE DIGNOS
46318 PIAMONTE, FRANCES RIMAS
46319 PIAMONTE, GISEL MOLINA
46320 PIAMONTE, IRIS JOANNE COMINTAN
46321 PIAMONTE, JANINE LESS VELADO
46322 PIAMONTE, JAY-RON AVILA
46323 PIAMONTE, REYNALYN PEÑAREDONDO
46324 PIAMONTE, ROCHELLE TORRION
46325 PIAMONTE, ROSELYN CASPILLO
46326 PIAMONTE, WISLIE ENRIQUEZ
46327 PIANG, BEA TIFFANY GAPASIN
46328 PIANG, JEANETTE ROSE ARBAS
46329 PIANGCO, LESTER-ED DARJUAN
46330 PIANGCO, MAY ANN TALISIC
46331 PIANGCO, SHARRYLANE JADE LOVERITA
46332 PIANO, JAYBOY TEMPLO
46333 PIANO, JEAN BROSAS
46334 PIANO, KATHLEEN PASCUAL
46335 PIANO, MARITES ALIS
46336 PIANO, SPHENCER JAY VILLAR
46337 PIAPE, DIVINA OLACIMAN
46338 PIASTRO, LEIZYL RANGCASAJO
46339 PIAY, RACQUEL RAMOS
46340 PIAÑAR, GLENERY DIANE JERESANO
46341 PICA, ANGELICA CUATON
46342 PICA, BRENDA CAPUYOC
46343 PICA, RENALYN DACARA
46344 PICAO, ABEGAIL WENCESLAO
46345 PICAR, JEE ANNE GATBONTON
46346 PICAR, JEFFREY PASCUAL
46347 PICAR, KATREN ROSE MANGAOANG
46348 PICARDAL, MA CECILLE CALAPANO
46349 PICARDAL, MARCELINO MADIJA
46350 PICART, JENNY ROSE SORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 929 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46351 PICART, JESSA MAE ALIPIO
46352 PICHAY, ANGELO TUPPAL
46353 PICHAY, JAY ANGELITO
46354 PICHON, JOEL JR TURNO
46355 PICHON, MARK ANTHONY PELAYO
46356 PICO, ANNA MARIE MEDRANO
46357 PICO, CARMELA JANE MATULLANO
46358 PICO, CHIDELENE UDASCO
46359 PICO, JHADE ROSIL
46360 PICOY, CRISALYN RENOMERON
46361 PIDENES, APPLE STAR MATIAS
46362 PIDENES, VERNADETH GUADAYO
46363 PIDLAOAN, GINALYN OCSONA
46364 PIDLAOAN, JECH RUIZ CONTE
46365 PIDLAOAN, JULIE MARIE CRUZ
46366 PIDO, JUSTINE PELINGON
46367 PIDO, MA FERLIE ANN DACALDACAL
46368 PIDO, NOMEL
46369 PIDO, RAMER SUYOM
46370 PIDO, RHEA JULIENE DUBRIA
46371 PIDOT, RUTH LUNAS
46372 PIEGA, MA JESSA DAVID
46373 PIELAGO, ANABELLA DINAMPO
46374 PIELAGO, NESTLE GEMARINO
46375 PIENCENAVES, MA RUBY ESPAÑOL
46376 PIGAN, NAIMA DALGAN
46377 PIGANTO, NELY PULIDO
46378 PIGAO, JESUS
46379 PIGAR, ROSALYN HORCA
46380 PIGCAULAN, ZAHIRA SAMA
46381 PIGON, JESSE JAMES OLAC
46382 PIGTE, CHENE MACABENTA
46383 PIGTE, LORLYN BLANCO
46384 PIL, RIZA JANE ABUCEJO
46385 PIL-O, MICHAEL BRYNE PATING
46386 PILA, ANNA MAE REYES
46387 PILA, DIANA GRACE GAMBOA
46388 PILA, MARIA JULIETA ALPANTA
46389 PILAC, KRISHABELLE ASUNCION
46390 PILANDE, LIEZEL CONGE
46391 PILANDE, SHEFALY MACAPUS
46392 PILAO, IVY VILLAREAL
46393 PILAO, MARIA THERESA DUNGO
46394 PILAPIL, ALFIE AUMAN
46395 PILAPIL, ANGELO SINANGOTE
46396 PILAPIL, CARLA ICOT
46397 PILAPIL, DANNY PEÑAS
46398 PILAPIL, ELLA MARIE INDUCTIVO
46399 PILAPIL, ELLEN CAGANG
46400 PILAPIL, JAMEL RIÑOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 930 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46401 PILAPIL, JENNICA SOLATORIO
46402 PILAPIL, JOHN PAUL SEBUA
46403 PILAPIL, KENITH BLARE PATILONA
46404 PILAPIL, MAPHIL MAY ANGCON
46405 PILAPIL, MARIBETH CARANDANG
46406 PILAPIL, MARY JOY MANSAYUBO
46407 PILAPIL, RICA LAUROLA
46408 PILAPIL, VANESSA MAY LOBERANES
46409 PILAR, APRIL ROSE CORREA
46410 PILAR, CHRISTIAN GAMORA
46411 PILAR, DISHAN JOY LAGARBE
46412 PILAR, ELTON JOHN GARCIA
46413 PILAR, ERNEST JOHN PAUL TORRES
46414 PILAR, JUDY ANN GICALE
46415 PILAR, JULIUS CESAR BATARA
46416 PILAR, MARY GRACE MAGADIA
46417 PILAR, RIANNE KAYE IGNACIO
46418 PILAR, TRIXIE JOY ESBIETO
46419 PILARCA, HAZEL POSTIGO
46420 PILARCA, KAREN MAE
46421 PILARCA, MARYGEN FLORES
46422 PILARE, JERELY LAURON
46423 PILARES, LORENEL PEÑAFLOR
46424 PILATO, JOLLY TACIO
46425 PILDE, MICHAEL NGINSAYAN
46426 PILEO, LEAH ACABAL
46427 PILI, ARMELA ELIZARES
46428 PILI, ELI JAMES BUENA
46429 PILI, GAY VONNE SANDRINO
46430 PILI, IRISA MANICAT
46431 PILI, MARIEJOY IBARRIENTOS
46432 PILI, MARIEL CEZAR
46433 PILIIN, PRINCESS SARAH NELYN MIRANO
46434 PILISAN, EVA TIMBANG
46435 PILIT, BERNADETTE BAUTISTA
46436 PILLADO, CHARLIE BALDESTAMON
46437 PILLADO, DANICA MANINGCAY
46438 PILLADO, DAVIDSON III ALBARICO
46439 PILLADO, ENGELIE BANQUILLO
46440 PILLADO, FRANCIS ORTEGA
46441 PILLADO, IRENE ALCE
46442 PILLADO, KATE CLARISSE BOLIVAR
46443 PILLAS, AIRA MICHELLE CABRIERA
46444 PILLEJERA, JENNILYN LIGUTAN
46445 PILLERA, RHEA MORALES
46446 PILLERIN, HANIE LOUISE SULTAN
46447 PILLERO, MELODY MINA
46448 PILLO, ELVIRA ODAK
46449 PILLO, JUNRELL GUYO
46450 PILLO, MA BALNIZAJOLLA NAVALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 931 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46451 PILLONE, ALMA JEAN GALVE
46452 PILOCA, ROSELYN CAYAT
46453 PILONEO, JHYSEBEL BAÑARES
46454 PILONGO, ANALYN CORNETES
46455 PILONGO, JASMIN SALDAÑA
46456 PILOTA, LERA JEAN GAMUTAN
46457 PILOTON, JAYSON TANGUAN
46458 PILOTON, RONA ARAQUE
46459 PILUETA, LEAR YANTO
46460 PIMENTEL, ABBYGALE BALGOS
46461 PIMENTEL, ANGELEE FERRER
46462 PIMENTEL, ANGIELYN BULIGON
46463 PIMENTEL, GIGIE BUENO
46464 PIMENTEL, GLADYS ANN DE ASIS
46465 PIMENTEL, IVY TAMPUS
46466 PIMENTEL, JOHN DARYL BARTOLAY
46467 PIMENTEL, JOVELYN PASTORAL
46468 PIMENTEL, KORREINE
46469 PIMENTEL, MARY CLAUDINE HERNANDO
46470 PIMENTEL, REI VERA
46471 PIN, ELISA ACCAD
46472 PINACATE, IVAN FLOYD GALANG
46473 PINACO, AMY CHO MAMADA
46474 PINAGAYAO, ABDULRAHIM KASAN
46475 PINAPIT, LIZABETH PASCUA
46476 PINAS, ADAMSON CATANES
46477 PINAS, KEENA JOY AWISAN
46478 PINAT, MAINEH AZCONA
46479 PINAT, MARICHU MARCELINO
46480 PINATACAN, CHRISTY CAMILLE MOLAVIZAR
46481 PINCA, ALYSSA ELLA BALLADO
46482 PINCA, MA APRILLE REGULACION
46483 PINCA, MARLOU LONZAGA
46484 PINCA, SIENA JENN ROSCO
46485 PINCAS, MERICHU MOLINA
46486 PINEDA, AIJIMA MANLUTAC
46487 PINEDA, ALYSSA CABRERA
46488 PINEDA, ANGELICA ALBERIO
46489 PINEDA, ANGELICA FERRER
46490 PINEDA, ANTHONY CUAJAO
46491 PINEDA, ARIAN TAYAG
46492 PINEDA, BERNARD PAUL DUNGCA
46493 PINEDA, CANDICE MARIE DE LEON
46494 PINEDA, CHEN NECOLE TOMENES
46495 PINEDA, CHESTER IAN SOTTO
46496 PINEDA, CHRISTINE KHAYE LAPUZ
46497 PINEDA, COLEEN MHAY UMAHON
46498 PINEDA, DAINIEL KEITH MONTOYA
46499 PINEDA, DANIELLEE CELIS
46500 PINEDA, ELENITA GABAYNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 932 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46501 PINEDA, ELIZABETH JOY SORIANO
46502 PINEDA, EMMANUEL SINGSING
46503 PINEDA, EVETTE SHARRI PAHIMNA
46504 PINEDA, FAITH LOPEZ
46505 PINEDA, GENALYN NAYVE
46506 PINEDA, GLENN GILL CATALAN
46507 PINEDA, INGRID MARGARET VELASCO
46508 PINEDA, IRISH MIRANDA
46509 PINEDA, JAVELYN BALILO
46510 PINEDA, JEREMIAS MANUEL
46511 PINEDA, JESSICA ROSE BARNACHEA
46512 PINEDA, JOHN CARLO BAYABAY
46513 PINEDA, JOHN CHRIS EMBRADO
46514 PINEDA, JONAS KEVIN HEBRON
46515 PINEDA, JOSHUA CAPITULO
46516 PINEDA, KIMBER CRIZEL MANDAP
46517 PINEDA, KIMBERLY ACID
46518 PINEDA, KIMBERLY GAYEM
46519 PINEDA, LAIZA OCAMPO
46520 PINEDA, LEIAMI SALUDES
46521 PINEDA, LLOYD BALILO
46522 PINEDA, LYNN MAY RETUYA
46523 PINEDA, MA LAILA SAMANTE
46524 PINEDA, MAJEAN PALMA
46525 PINEDA, MARIA AIRA CASTINO
46526 PINEDA, MARIA PAMELA HENSON
46527 PINEDA, MARJORIE BACALZO
46528 PINEDA, MARY ANNE DIONISIO
46529 PINEDA, MARY GRACE BALON
46530 PINEDA, MARY GRACE SAMPANA
46531 PINEDA, MARY ROSE ANTONIO
46532 PINEDA, MONICA BALMES
46533 PINEDA, MYCA CALMA
46534 PINEDA, NOREL JAN MORALES
46535 PINEDA, RICA JANE AYROSO
46536 PINEDA, RICHARD FUENTE
46537 PINEDA, ROCEL DANCIL
46538 PINEDA, ROSELYN ACZON
46539 PINEDA, STEVEN PABALINAS
46540 PINEDA, TRIXIE MAE ENCIO
46541 PINEDA, VIRGINIA MALLARI
46542 PINES, CATHERINE GARCIA
46543 PINES, GRACE SANCHEZ
46544 PINES, JOAN GLEABO
46545 PINGCAS, DIANNE MARIE FEBRERO
46546 PINGKIAN, DIANA JEAN PERIOPERIO
46547 PINGKIAN, MEAH VELAYO
46548 PINGOL, CHRISTINE DIANE LEGASPI
46549 PINGOL, DIANA SOSA
46550 PINGOL, EHLA MANIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 933 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46551 PINGOL, ERIBERTO JR HERNANDEZ
46552 PINGOL, NICO PAGDAGDAGAN
46553 PINGOL, RICA MAGAT
46554 PINGOT, CHIT MASINADING
46555 PINGOY, MARIA LUCIA RAYMUNDO
46556 PINGUEL, ALEXANDER PATES
46557 PINILI, DENNIS PEÑAFLORIDA
46558 PINILI, MARIEL SHANE POCONG
46559 PINLAC, ALFREDO JR ARCILLA
46560 PINLAC, JACQUELINE MAGTIBAY
46561 PINLAC, JOYCE ANN BALTAZAR
46562 PINO, ALONA REDOBLE
46563 PINO, ARNOLD CORONADO
46564 PINO, BAN RIE PACAL
46565 PINO, CHARLES KRISTOFF DE LAS-ALAS
46566 PINO, RODNEY BERDIDA
46567 PINO, RONALYN FUENTES
46568 PINO, TIFFANY ONDANGAN
46569 PINOHERMOSO, JO ANN BAUTISTA
46570 PINON, FLORENDA ARCEGA
46571 PINONGGAN, AILEN ATIS
46572 PINONSAN, JOHN REY JUAYANG
46573 PINOS, ARJANE GAMUTAN
46574 PINOS, VIA PERALTA
46575 PINOTE, SONSEEHRAY LUCRECIA
46576 PINQUE, JANESSA LATO
46577 PINQUIHAN, JOHN CABATAN
46578 PINSOY, CHRISTELLE JOY DAGAMAC
46579 PINSOY, KATRINA DAGAMAC
46580 PINTAC, HONEY CIELO GARZO
46581 PINTO, ARIEL BASILIO
46582 PINTO, JENNY ANICAS
46583 PINTO, JOHNREY SAGUID
46584 PINTO, REYMIE NITTA GARAY
46585 PINTOLO, JEMALYN ANDOS
46586 PINTUCAN, SHELAMARIE PABRUA
46587 PINZON, GLIZA MAE CAMINADE
46588 PIO, JONALD MONSON
46589 PIO, LINA ASSI
46590 PIOC, GLEZIEL-AN LLAMAS
46591 PIOCOS, MARLISA MATRADONA
46592 PIODOS, AILEEN AGUELO
46593 PIOG, JANINA ANNE MARIANO
46594 PIOK, FERLYN SANIL
46595 PIOL, GLORRAINE BETITA
46596 PION, WENSELYN CLAVERIA
46597 PIONETA, JOAN CAROL LOLONG
46598 PIONILLA, SHERMAE MACATANGAY
46599 PIOQUID, JOY TECSON
46600 PIOQUID, ZYREL GAY URETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 934 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46601 PIOQUINTO, FRECHEELOU DAMASING
46602 PIORQUE, MAE ANN MIRALLES
46603 PIPICAN, NORAINA OLIVA
46604 PIQUERO, JERCIL ANOGOT
46605 PIQUERO, JOHANN REGINALD BICLAR
46606 PIQUERO, LERMA GRANADA
46607 PIQUERO, RICHELLE MILAR
46608 PIRAMAN, MA JENDY JOYCE BASISTER
46609 PIRANTE, JOSHUA PHILIP TUBINO
46610 PIRIDA, AIRRA ROLDAN
46611 PIS-AN, GINO ROY PENDOT
46612 PIS-AN, RAECHZZA MAY GONZALES
46613 PIS-AN, RONEL BERMOY
46614 PISALBON, ALVIN CINCO
46615 PISAO, AIZYL JADE SUBONG
46616 PISCO, JOHN RYAN COLIFLORES
46617 PISCOS, ARVIN SAINT MONSERATE
46618 PISEC, JEFFERSON TICO
46619 PISPISANO, LALAINE TUBALINAL
46620 PISWEC, DARLYN BONTALES
46621 PIT-OY, ERYLE KATE MADCHAWING
46622 PITALLANO, JAY TANJER
46623 PITALLANO, JOELLA RINGON
46624 PITAO, JASMIN ORFANO
46625 PITAO, JOHN VER UNTALAN
46626 PITAO, RICHELL
46627 PITAO, TERESA MACALOS
46628 PITIL, ELOISA DELL OBCIANA
46629 PITIL, JACKIELYN OFREN
46630 PITLONGAY, JULIANNE REBECCA MARTES
46631 PITOGO, CEASAR ANTHONY RAFANAN
46632 PITOGO, ENGELLE JYNE POLENTISIMA
46633 PITOGO, GILBERT DAMILES
46634 PITOGO, HAZEL PRINCE MALIK
46635 PITOGO, JEMNA URSAL
46636 PITOGO, JOENALYN IGNO
46637 PITOGO, MARIEL TAMON
46638 PITOGO, MARK ANTHONY TELAN
46639 PITOGO, MELANIE ENGLIS
46640 PITOGO, REY FLORENO
46641 PITOY, MICHAEL DOONE ENCARGUEZ
46642 PITPITUNGE, ELCID GABINO
46643 PITPITUNGE, ROSANNE HANGDAAN
46644 PITULAN, AMONA LAYAN
46645 PITULAN, MERABEL NARCISO
46646 PIYAW, JENIFER TALAGTAG
46647 PIZARRA, JOSE GANIEL MAUZAR
46648 PIZARRO, ANGELY DEMETRIAL
46649 PIZAÑA, JEANETTE MANALO
46650 PIZAÑA, KEYSI GINOLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 935 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46651 PIZAÑA, RALP REMOLLINO
46652 PIZON, MARY CATHERINE DAIRO
46653 PIÑANO, ANA SALE
46654 PIÑANO, GEMMALYN PANGANIBAN
46655 PIÑAS, ARNEL ESPADON
46656 PIÑERA, APRELLE JOY GAPASANGRA
46657 PIÑERA, CLAUDINE SIMEON
46658 PIÑERO, BRANDO AVANCEÑA
46659 PIÑERO, DIANNA BERSOTO
46660 PIÑERO, JESSA PAULES
46661 PIÑERO, ROSITA CABANGUNAY
46662 PIÑOL, LUCKY GAY DAVIDON
46663 PIÑON, ANITA PIALAGO
46664 PIÑON, JOCELYN ORTINEZ
46665 PIÑON, ROS BENEDICT GESMUNDO
46666 PIÑON, YVE LORENZ MARCELO
46667 PLAC, JULIET ROMANO
46668 PLACA, CARYL PALAGAR
46669 PLACEDES, JOVONI GENESIS GIANAN
46670 PLACENCIA, JOSHEL CASTILLO
46671 PLACEROS, JASER JOY DIAZ
46672 PLACIDES, JUNE JANE RICACHO
46673 PLACIDO, JEROLYN PANIDA
46674 PLACIEGO, FRANCIS MAQUILANG
46675 PLACIO, JIMKEL
46676 PLAME, HECTOR PHILIPPE PONCE
46677 PLAMUS, MICHELLE UMBAY
46678 PLANA, RECHIEL GALES
46679 PLANAS, DOMINIQUE CORDOVA
46680 PLANAS, SHIELA BALANZA
46681 PLANCA, JAM BOY BALANSAG
46682 PLANDO, JONALYN OBIEDO
46683 PLANILLA, CRYSTAL GALE RAUT
46684 PLANILLA, CUTHERINE ESTRELLA
46685 PLANOS, CRISTINE JOY JUANICO
46686 PLANOS, JANET PAYOT
46687 PLANTAR, ROSE ANN BAHIAN
46688 PLANTIG, PHOEBE SELENE GOLEN
46689 PLANTILLA, MARY ANN ROGELIO
46690 PLARES, MICHELLE ANN BRIONES
46691 PLARISAN, DENISE ALLYSON LAGUINDING
46692 PLARISAN, JELIAN GORIDING
46693 PLASABAS, RAPHAEL ALEXANDER ROJAS
46694 PLASABAS, VICTOR JR MABINE
46695 PLASENCIA, NAJEEBA GAYAS
46696 PLASENCIA, THEALYN SOBRENO
46697 PLASTICO, KRYSTEL MAE BELGERA
46698 PLASTINA, BENITO AGUSIN
46699 PLATA, ANGELICA LUZANO
46700 PLATA, MARIEL VALENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 936 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46701 PLATA, NORCHELLE FAYE EVORA
46702 PLATERO, ANNA LUISA ANIANO
46703 PLATIL, LONGRIO CUIZON
46704 PLATINO, ROGEN DIVINAGRACIA
46705 PLATON, CAMILLE JOY MONZONES
46706 PLAZA, ALLYSON KAYE LUCY
46707 PLAZA, CLINT EMELIA
46708 PLAZA, GENMARIE CABALLES
46709 PLAZA, JASON ATALO
46710 PLAZA, MARJORE MOD
46711 PLAZA, MAY ANN GUMAPAC
46712 PLAZA, MICHAEL JOHN QUITO
46713 PLAZO, MARIEL SALAZAR
46714 PLAZO, MIA PEARL PADERES
46715 PLAZOS, GINA SALIG
46716 PLAZOS, GRACEL JANE SALERING
46717 PLAZUELA, RYAN GERONA
46718 PLECER, MELCHOR CALIDGUID
46719 PLECES, PRESCILA GASCON
46720 PLEGARIA, SILVESTER SILAYAN
46721 PLENDINGUE, EDDIE JUMAWAN
46722 PLESING, IRENE DEMARAYE
46723 PLETADO, MARICEL OIDA
46724 PLETADO, SARAH JANE LIBELO
46725 PLETE, ANALIE SALAS
46726 PLEÑOS, KURT JAYSON LARROBIS
46727 PLIMACO, JOELY VILLALOBOS
46728 PLOMENIS, JOHN RAMEL SANTACRUZ
46729 PLOTADO, DIVINE GRACE DANCALAN
46730 PLOTEÑA, KIMBERLY AIKO DOJILLO
46731 PLOTILDES, ROSE MAE IGDANES
46732 PO, JEORGE KEVIN LIM
46733 PO, KHEIY ANN CAMPANTERO
46734 PO, PEACH MYRRHA YU
46735 POBADORA, RYAN CEDOL
46736 POBADORA, VAN KARLA CASTEL
46737 POBAR, ROBERTO JOHN PRADIA
46738 POBLADOR, MA GISELLE DE LA CRUZ
46739 POBLADOR, MAY ROSE MASERAL
46740 POBLETE, ALJIELYN BALBUENA
46741 POBLETE, BEA CLARISSE MAÑABO
46742 POBLETE, EAHRON COMBALICER
46743 POBLETE, EDRICK VILLASEÑOR
46744 POBLETE, JENNY MAE OLIVEROS
46745 POBLETE, LEAH CAISIP
46746 POBLETE, LIRA AMANSEC
46747 POBLETE, MARIBETH INAANURAN
46748 POBLETE, MICHA JOY RACE
46749 POBLETE, PAULINE GRACE BARBUCO
46750 POBLETE, REYVERN JACOB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 937 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46751 POBLETE, RONA MAE CERBITO
46752 POCDAS, KIMBERT COMILA
46753 POCLAN, ELVIE CAWA-IT
46754 POCOT, KAREN MAY PETAGARA
46755 POCULAN, LEMUEL LEONIL CAÑAS
46756 PODA-AN, JOSEPHINE MARTIN
46757 PODADOR, ZUCELYN CATUBAG
46758 PODOL, JONABEL BARRERA
46759 PODOT, DAN RICHIE SORIANO
46760 POGATA, MARK-AN CLARABAL
46761 POGOY, CRISTELLE DEANNE DELA PEÑA
46762 POGOY, JEAN KATHLEEN BORDIOS
46763 POGOY, JOHN PATRICK PETALCORIN
46764 POGOY, JOMARIE PILA
46765 POGOY, MIRASOL VALENDEZ
46766 POGOÑA, CHARLOTTE KAYE DIANE SERVANO
46767 POHANES, CYNTHIA AUZA
46768 POJADAS, JENEVIVE TOMBALE
46769 POJAS, ELVIN CUTAMORA
46770 POJAS, GENEVA BALUTAN
46771 POJAS, JESSICA LANIOSO
46772 POJAS, JUDY ANN JUSTO
46773 POJAS, RITCHIE ESPINOSA
46774 POJAS, ROWINA GOMEZ
46775 POL, JHOANNA MARIE ESTORBA
46776 POL, SYRADIA CHRISTINE PENE
46777 POLA, ALMA PALLERA
46778 POLANCOS, ALPHA VILLASIS
46779 POLANCOS, BENGLEN YTING
46780 POLANCOS, CHASE PADICA
46781 POLANO, ELAINE JANE AQUINO
46782 POLAYAGAN, JOBAIRA MASIRIKAMPO
46783 POLBO, SHEILA QUIBOL
46784 POLBORIDO, JOHN KENNETH OMELIS
46785 POLDO, MARGIE BOLAO
46786 POLENIO, JOANN RAYE MACALINDOL
46787 POLERO, JAMES ALBERT SOLMIANO
46788 POLESTICO, JAY-ARR JOHNSON
46789 POLESTICO, JENNIFER BRABANTE
46790 POLGO, NAIJEL SALUBO
46791 POLI, NURBAYDA LIBRON
46792 POLICARPIO, ABEGAIL POLICARPIO
46793 POLICARPIO, ALMIRA PAULENE IGLESIA
46794 POLICARPIO, ELSA CRUZ
46795 POLICARPIO, JOHN ROMER BATERZAL
46796 POLICARPIO, LISAMARI ALBANO
46797 POLICARPIO, MARION FAYE DOCTOLERO
46798 POLICARPIO, MARISOL PONCE
46799 POLICARPIO, PAUL DERICK VILLANUEVA
46800 POLICARPIO, PAULINE JOY SORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 938 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46801 POLICARPIO, ZANDRA GALANG
46802 POLICIOS, EDEN LOVE MASING
46803 POLIDARIO, IRISH VERONE MENDOZA
46804 POLIDO, GRACE GULMATICO
46805 POLIDO, MIVILUZ AUTILLO
46806 POLIDO, TIMOTHY JIMENEZ
46807 POLIGRATES, JOAN IVON UBOD
46808 POLILLO, HAZEL BENITO
46809 POLINA, JENNIBETH ROSACEÑA
46810 POLINAG, ABEGAIL
46811 POLINAR, JIMMELYN ASALAN
46812 POLINAR, KRISTINE CALAMBA
46813 POLINAR, MARY JEAN SICUYA
46814 POLINAR, SHEILA MAE MAYORAL
46815 POLINARIO, VENNER RONCALE
46816 POLINES, JOEMAR VILLANUEVA
46817 POLING, JUNAIDA MANGOTARA
46818 POLINIO, DARRYL JADE DAQUILA
46819 POLINIO, JOAN CUMAHIG
46820 POLINTAN, JENNIE ROSE PEREZ
46821 POLINTAN, JOYCE ARLANZA
46822 POLINTANG, EPIFANIA VILLAPANDO
46823 POLINTANG, ROSARIO BAE
46824 POLIQUIT, VITALIANO III OSANASTRE
46825 POLISPORO, MATETH VILLAR
46826 POLITA, TOMILYN DE LEON
46827 POLITAN, PRECIOUS CENTINO
46828 POLIWOS, JUDI VIC DANGIWAN
46829 POLLAG, MARIANNE DUGONG
46830 POLLEK, JOEL BAHIWAG
46831 POLLERO, PAULINE MAE VIOLETA
46832 POLLISCO, AIKO RICO
46833 POLO, ANGEL BEL BIGWAS
46834 POLO, ANTHONY MARAÑO
46835 POLO, JAIMEE MAEY TAINO
46836 POLO, JERALD HITOSIS
46837 POLON, ARLYN PILIYEN
46838 POLON, ISABELL
46839 POLON, MIA GRAIL TINAG
46840 POLONAN, MARVIN DAVE JUATON
46841 POLONIO, DAVEY JOHN BALIBOL
46842 POLOYAPOY, GRAPES ANN JAO
46843 POLVOROZA, EDMAR DILINGGAN
46844 POMADO, GEMNEL KIPP MAY HUBAG
46845 POMAR, JEREMY
46846 POMAR, RYAN PORRAS
46847 POMARCA, JENNIFER IBAÑEZ
46848 POMAREÑO, RICHELL BADIOLA
46849 POMASIN, LEO CALVO
46850 POMBO, JOHN ANTHONY PUYOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 939 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46851 POMEKCHA, JOSIE JANE SIPE
46852 POMILBAN, PREVINA JEAL PINKIHAN
46853 POMOY, ARCELIE ABRAHAN
46854 POMOY, JOREM LIBARRA
46855 PON, DONNA PEREZ
46856 PONAY, CHARMAINE SALVADOR
46857 PONCARDAS, SIRE JEVA CABUALAN
46858 PONCARDAS, STEPHANY KATE
46859 PONCE, ALICE CUIZON
46860 PONCE, ANGELICA TANGONAN
46861 PONCE, ARCHIE TOCO
46862 PONCE, ARSIFEL LEE ALAY
46863 PONCE, ASHLEY CLEMENTE
46864 PONCE, AZIEL BACALSO
46865 PONCE, CLARISSA CRESPO
46866 PONCE, ELAINE TORRES
46867 PONCE, ELLA JOY AVELLANOZA
46868 PONCE, FLOR MAY POROC
46869 PONCE, GISSELE MENGUITO
46870 PONCE, GLAIZA MAE PABINGWIT
46871 PONCE, JESTER JAY DEMEGILLO
46872 PONCE, JUDY ANN CALMA
46873 PONCE, KARLA JEAN LAURENO
46874 PONCE, KRISTINE DIANNE MACARAIG
46875 PONCE, LAARNI AOANAN
46876 PONCE, MARISOL BORER
46877 PONCE, MARY ALYZA ODENCIO
46878 PONCE, MARY ANGELINE ESPEJO
46879 PONCE, PHILIP JUGALBOT
46880 PONCE, RACHEL CORTES
46881 PONCE, RENALYNE CORCUERA
46882 PONCE, ROMARLYN URREA
46883 PONCE, ROSEMARIE CAGRO
46884 PONCE, RUSSELL SODICTA
46885 PONCE, RYAN JOSEPH CORNES
46886 PONCE DE LEON, ARMAN DELOS SANTOS
46887 PONCE DE LEON, MICHAEL
46888 PONCHINLAN, JOANA GRACE BANNAY
46889 PONCHINLAN, JOYLYN BINUAG
46890 PONCIANO, JINKY JOY LONGAKIT
46891 PONDALES, FHAMELA ALVIOR
46892 PONDEVILLA, CRISTINA CUMAWAS
46893 PONDOC, KENT CLLOYD BUCIA
46894 PONDOYO, KRIZIA MHAE
46895 PONELES, PEARL LOUISE DAVID
46896 PONES, ANNA MARIE ESTRELLA
46897 PONES, GLAIZAH DEL ROSARIO
46898 PONES, JENELYN MANATAD
46899 PONFERRADA, JOSEPHINE ARUTA
46900 PONGCOL, LAURENCE DAVE TAMOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 940 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46901 PONGCOL, TEOFILO JR PATIGDAS
46902 PONGGO, ELIAQUIM BIHAG
46903 PONGOS, ROSE ANNE ABARCA
46904 PONIONES, KISSER JANE BANANG
46905 PONJE, ROYCE BRILE PAT
46906 PONLAON, ANMARIE BRUNO
46907 PONO, JOYLEN CAINGCOY
46908 PONO, JUSTIN MEDALLA
46909 PONPON, MARY JOYCE PABILLON
46910 PONPON, SARAH MAE JUBAN
46911 PONSARAN, GERALDEN BELLOSILLO
46912 PONSIAN, BERNADETTE MALAMAL
46913 PONSICA, ENGELY PAGATPAT
46914 PONSOY, NIÑO PEÑA
46915 PONTALBA, CHRISTIAN JOHN GEROLAGA
46916 PONTANAL, NESTOR NACARIO
46917 PONTANARES, KATE ROYANDOYAN
46918 PONTANES, JHON MICHAEL REGUINDIN
46919 PONTAÑELES, JOY OCASLA
46920 PONTE, CLAUDINE ROMA
46921 PONTEJON, AMORLINA PONSICA
46922 PONTEJOS, ROXANNE GRACE VALIDA
46923 PONTERAS, CHERRY SITON
46924 PONTERES, CATHERIN BICO
46925 PONTERES, SHERYL GALVEZ
46926 PONTEVEDRA, BERNA INDIRA CORINNE ORBETA
46927 PONTEVEDRA, BETH SULITAS
46928 PONTIANO, JAYRICK SIMUGAN
46929 PONTICA, KRIZZA MAE GEROY
46930 PONTILA, SHEEN VALERIE GARMA
46931 PONTILLAS, DWIGHT JAMES PAUSANOS
46932 PONTILLAS, ERWIN II FOLIENTE
46933 PONTILLAS, RIO LOYLOY
46934 PONTILLAS, ROMEO JR MONTERO
46935 PONTILLAS, SHEENA BERMIDO
46936 PONTILON, JERA MAE KILAT
46937 PONTINES, DARLENE GRACE MANTALABA
46938 PONTINES, IRA YRIGAN
46939 PONTING, SARAH MAE TAÑOLA
46940 PONTINO, JEFFREY ABEDOSA
46941 PONTINO, VIRGO REY BARRIDO
46942 PONTIPEDRA, JOAN ZAPATA
46943 PONTIPEDRA, RAYELLE DORIA
46944 PONTO, LEVIE MANDANAO
46945 PONTOY, CATHLENE SALERA
46946 PONTOY, RIZZA SULBO-AN
46947 POPULI, CONRAD ANGELES
46948 POQUITA, CHANDRINA CORBITA
46949 POQUITA, ELIZABETH CUA
46950 POQUITA, GENEVA ARGENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 941 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46951 POQUITA, JAYSON KITTS COMPOC
46952 POQUITA, MA ASHLEY TATAD
46953 POQUIZ, LESLEY PASCUA
46954 POQUIZ, SHEILA ZARATE
46955 PORBIDO, ALVIN YUSON
46956 PORCADILLA, CRISSA JEAN SECRETO
46957 PORCALLA, JULIE ANN QUIGAMAN
46958 PORCARE, ARGEN BISTAR
46959 PORCIONCULA, NELSON JR BABON
46960 PORCIUNCULA, DIVINE ANGELA SANTIAGO
46961 PORCIUNCULA, JOHN RONALD LAZARO
46962 PORCIUNCULA, MARY JOY IMUS
46963 PORDALIZA, CHATTERINE TAPING
46964 PORE, REINZELLE JOY
46965 PORE, YASMIN NICANOR
46966 PORES, JERAMAE ALLI
46967 PORFERIO, FAITH QUILISADIO
46968 PORIO, ELLA MARREL ROBLE
46969 PORIOL, FARRAH JANE JALIN
46970 PORKA, RONABETH BAJALA
46971 PORLARES, EUGENE SALASAYO
46972 PORLAREZ, ROMEO JR NILAYAN
46973 PORLAS, ANA AUBREY JUANILLO
46974 PORLAS, ARNEL HEMPEROSO
46975 PORLAS, JOHN ANAHAO
46976 PORLAS, MARY ANN BERGADO
46977 PORLUCAS, GLADYS SERNADILLA
46978 PORMENTERA, DIANA ROSE CORDERO
46979 PORMENTO, KATHLEEN MAE ESIC
46980 PORNOSDORO, ERICK FORBES
46981 PORO, JINKY JANE CAPACITE
46982 POROL, ARCHIE DAGANTE
46983 POROL, LOVELY NAPANA
46984 PORQUERINO, CARMELLA ANGELES
46985 PORQUILLO, LIGAYA PAGAPULAAN
46986 PORRAS, ANDREW PRECIOSO
46987 PORRAS, ARCENIO MANDALUPE
46988 PORRAS, FELISA MAE CALUNDRE
46989 PORRAS, JONA MAE ACASO
46990 PORRAS, JORYLYN CONATO
46991 PORRAS, JYAN LYCILLE CATUBAY
46992 PORRAS, LIEZEL PARREÑO
46993 PORRAS, MA EVERENE GOLINGAY
46994 PORRAS, NOVY ENGENIERO
46995 PORRAS, PIA PALERO
46996 PORRAS, RECHELYN NERI
46997 PORRAS, VENUS TABALOS
46998 PORSONA, ANGELIKA NAVARRO
46999 PORTA, AIRA JEAN SERGIO
47000 PORTA, ALEJANDRO ORIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 942 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47001 PORTA, SELENA MAE
47002 PORTACIO, JOANNE DAVID
47003 PORTACIO, REGINE SANTIAGO
47004 PORTADO, ANNA FE AMARADO
47005 PORTAS, PAULINE MARIE BUTASLAC
47006 PORTE, ARNEL LAORENO
47007 PORTEA, EDARLEN JR SATURAY
47008 PORTENTO, JOEL JR REYES
47009 PORTERIA, JONA MAE ARIOLA
47010 PORTES, DIANE ANN LIMOT
47011 PORTEZ, BONG ALEXIS MAGBANUA
47012 PORTEZA, CECILLE JIREH PALICTE
47013 PORTEZA, LALAINE
47014 PORTILES, GODOFREDO ELJERA
47015 PORTILLANO, MISHELLE TORRES
47016 PORTILLO, EJIE ZARAGOSA
47017 PORTILLO, GLENDA JANE NAVARRO
47018 PORTILLO, MA GYCEL UVERO
47019 PORTILLO, ROWENA MATEO
47020 PORTO, CHRISTINE JOY BANTOGON
47021 PORTO, JENNY MALABANAN
47022 PORTO, KARINA BORIBOR
47023 PORTO, MARY ANN LAUREL
47024 PORTO, RICHELLE MAE BUELA
47025 PORTO, RITCH FAITH ALA
47026 PORTOLAZO, REYLYN MAE OTON
47027 PORTUGUEZ, EVAN LYNDON PANA
47028 POSADAS, FARRAH MAMARADLO
47029 POSADAS, FELIPE III QUIACHON
47030 POSADAS, JECEL PADILLA
47031 POSADAS, KIMBERLY YALA
47032 POSADAS, MARISOL GARGAR
47033 POSADAS, MIGUEL ALBETE
47034 POSADAS, RHODALYN DULCE
47035 POSADAS, TRISHA QUEZON
47036 POSAS, BRIGITTE IRIS MARIE ONGJOCO
47037 POSAS, DANICA RIVADENIERA
47038 POSEDIO, JERADETH VALENCIA
47039 POSERIO, ALFREDO JR DE GUZMAN
47040 POSERIO, DESIREE SILVERIO
47041 POSILERO, JENNIFER CADUCOY
47042 POSION, CIARLYN FAYE MACAMAY
47043 POSION, DIONEL PORBASAS
47044 POSION, MARVIN LEMA
47045 POSIQUIT, ALYSSA TABLANTE
47046 POSKI, GLENDA KIGUIS
47047 POSPOS, ROTEA SARABIA
47048 POSTER, MYLA JAEN
47049 POSTORIOSO, JEAN MAGLUYAN
47050 POSTRADO, APRILIN ALMEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 943 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47051 POSTRADO, DESIREE MARASIGAN
47052 POSTRADO, LYKA GRACE ALCANTARA
47053 POSTRADO, ROLYN CLAIRE BORINES
47054 POSTRERO, CHISLEU RASONABE
47055 POSUGAC, MARIEVILLE CALUZA
47056 POTAL, RICHARD VELASCO
47057 POTATO, JEE ANNE CALDEO
47058 POTENCIANA, LIZA SOLIS
47059 POTENCIANDO, IVY GRACE FEROL
47060 POTENCIO, PAULA GRACE BAUTISTA
47061 POTES, KIMBERLY AGPASA
47062 POTESTAS, DAHLIA PRIAS
47063 POTESTAS, GERNALYN TOLEDO
47064 POTICAR, RHEY JAMES GADONG
47065 POTONIA, RACHEL APOLONIO
47066 POTOT, CAMELLE DUNGOG
47067 POTOT, DONNA MAE DOSAL
47068 POTOT, JELYN MICAELA CEBANICO
47069 POTOT, MARY ANN BOHOL
47070 POTOT, MARY JOY PONCE
47071 POTUTAN, LEDA TOLEDO
47072 POTUTAN, REYNA MAE DUHINA
47073 POVADORA, JOYCE SAJULGA
47074 POVADORA, JULIET URSABIA
47075 POYAOAN, JOEMARI MACARANAS
47076 POYAOAN, SHERIE MAE PAGUNTALAN
47077 POYONGAN, ANGELICO FERNAN GALINGAN
47078 POYOS, ELAINE ACERON
47079 POÑO, JENNYLYN AGRAVANTE
47080 PRACUELLES, ANGELI MICHELLE ANSALDO
47081 PRADEL, CHARMANE PATOC
47082 PRADEL, FRETCILLE MARIE NAVARRO
47083 PRADERA, JOHANNA HONEY GUNDAY
47084 PRADIA, RICCA MAE CANOY
47085 PRADIL, GINO MARANAN
47086 PRADIL, JOSIE MARISCAL
47087 PRADILLA, JAY PADOGA
47088 PRADILLADA, ALEXIS COMBALICER
47089 PRADILLADA, IRINE GABANI
47090 PRADO, ANGELICA GURANG
47091 PRADO, ARMAN LOMBAO
47092 PRADO, CAROL ANNE VILLAFLOR
47093 PRADO, CHARINA DAQUILA
47094 PRADO, CHRISTIAN FRANCIS CABALES
47095 PRADO, FIMEY NALANG
47096 PRADO, JAY MAE FRANCE STA ANA
47097 PRADO, JOEMER CABALLERO
47098 PRADO, JULIUS FERNANDEZ
47099 PRADO, LEIZL ESPIRITU
47100 PRADO, MA VICTORIA GANTUANGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 944 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47101 PRADO, MIGUEL RYAN SUELTO
47102 PRADO, MYLENE CLAVE
47103 PRADO, NOEMIE PRICILLA RAMOS
47104 PRADO, PAUL VINCENT AGAOID
47105 PRADO, RIZALENE JOY MAHAGUAY
47106 PRADO, VICTOR FELICITAS
47107 PRAGADA, MYLENE DEQUINA
47108 PRAGAS, FLORENCIO JR SALIPOT
47109 PRAJENAL, RAYMOND VALENCIA
47110 PRAJES, JADE CARDOSA
47111 PRAJES, JEMAR FAMPULME
47112 PRAMIO, HAZEL GRACE SALA
47113 PRANADA, GENIE MAE BUGAOAN
47114 PRANADA, SHIELA OUANO
47115 PRANDAS, ROSE ANN ALFEREZ
47116 PRANILLA, JERWIN DAGDAGAN
47117 PRATO, IRENE ALCOVENDAS
47118 PRAXIDES, NIÑA WILET MONZON
47119 PRAYCO, QUIRICA ASHLEY BARROQUILLO
47120 PRE, DAVID RUSSELL CAPULI
47121 PRECILLA, AILEEN GRACE BALTAZAR
47122 PRECILLAS, ALMIE LAURON
47123 PRECIOSO, JOHN FRANCIS DIONISIO
47124 PRECONES, ARLENE BARRAMEDA
47125 PREDES, MAILENE FLORES
47126 PREDICALA, MARJORIE DAZA
47127 PREGLO, LARA MAE ARMILLA
47128 PREGLO, ULYSES EUROPA
47129 PREGONER, JOSEPH DAVE MENDOZA
47130 PRELLEGERA, IRA MARIE VALLADOLID
47131 PRELLEGERA, NOE ALBERT VALLADOLID
47132 PREMACIO, ERIC GENARES
47133 PRENDOL, PRINCESS GUADO
47134 PRESADO, ZAMSOR GORROMEO
47135 PRESAS, ALNIE GRACE LONGCAYANA
47136 PRESAS, VLLADIMIRR FRITZGERALD VILLANUEVA
47137 PRESBITERO, MARLOU COMENDADOR
47138 PRESCILLAS, LETECIA CORDOVA
47139 PRESENTACION, JOSEPHINE ROSARIO
47140 PRESENTACION, MIAMAR OSEO
47141 PRESENTACION, OLIVIA LULON
47142 PRESENTE, PRINCESS JAY MORALES
47143 PRESENTE, REYNA JOY PADO
47144 PRESIDENTE, HEENA GRACE LEGUIP
47145 PRESIDENTE, JERAMAE VOLCAN
47146 PRESIGUEL, JERALD GALLANO
47147 PRESILDA, RIZA DANDAY
47148 PRESNO, MARY CLAIRE BAYOTAS
47149 PRESNO, RAZEL CATIAN
47150 PRESORES, FLORECHEL ESTRADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 945 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47151 PRESPITRO, BABYLYN GADO
47152 PRESQUITO, GENEVIEVE CRISTOBAL
47153 PRESTO, ANGELICA RODRIGO
47154 PRESTO, ARLENE JOY DE LEON
47155 PRESTO, RICHELLE ANNE RAFANAN
47156 PRESTOZA, GELLISA PONGPONG
47157 PRESTOZA, SATY GLADIOLEE BARBUDO
47158 PRETENCIO, EVELYN OBEJA
47159 PRETILA, VICTOR EMMANUEL ROBLE
47160 PREYRA, JAMES RYAN
47161 PREZA, JOEFFREY MAQUINAD
47162 PREZA, PATRICIA MONIQUE DOMINGO
47163 PRIAS, SHYNA MISA
47164 PRIELA, CHARLEMAGNE ABAS
47165 PRIELA, RHEA DESALISA
47166 PRIETE, GYSPRILY GONZALES
47167 PRIETO, ANTONIO TOLENTINO
47168 PRIETO, JONATHAN CINCO
47169 PRIETO, JOYAL GARCIA
47170 PRIETO, MARIBEL DE LEON
47171 PRILA, BENJIE ORLANDA
47172 PRILLO, RIA-FE CACHOLA
47173 PRIMA, JOHN PAUL PEÑA
47174 PRIMALION, CHRISTEL GRACE GANSANGAN
47175 PRIMALION, KANAWAYAN MARIE GATANILA
47176 PRIMAVERA, ELIZA JOY PRILA
47177 PRIMAVERA, MARY MAE TESORERO
47178 PRIMAYLON, JESSABEL ROSE LIBUNA
47179 PRIMERO, DEXTER JAMES SMITH MEJIA
47180 PRIMERO, JORICH RIVERA
47181 PRIMITIVA, ARNEL AÑANA
47182 PRIMO, JIM CARL JEFE
47183 PRINCIPE, BRANDONNE MIKE BELARMINO
47184 PRINCIPE, EDSEL ABUEL
47185 PRINCIPE, JAYSON MANAOG
47186 PRINCIPE, JILL MARIZZ PATITICO
47187 PRINCIPE, MICHELLE TURLA
47188 PRINO, ROSANA CAJUTAY
47189 PRIO, MA LOREN MARIÑAS
47190 PRIOLO, RHEA MACABENTA
47191 PRIOLO, RITZVON SHEAN DONGGON
47192 PRIOLO, RONALD ANORE
47193 PRIVADO, JANICE FAELANGCA
47194 PROCALLA, EARL PRINCE DARJAN
47195 PRODIGALIDAD, JENNIFER PACOMA
47196 PROFETANA, CHERRY GIL CANTANERO
47197 PROGELLA, JANNO SANTIAGO
47198 PROILAN, NORIE JANE LOBIA
47199 PROJO, NELLY-ANN CAYABYAB
47200 PROLLO, ROGGIE ANN BANLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 946 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47201 PRON, APRIL TEOXON
47202 PRONGCO, RYAN LICAROS
47203 PRONGER, JONALYN BRIÑES
47204 PROPOGO, CHARMYNE MOJECO
47205 PROSIA, JOVELYN BAGUIO
47206 PROSPERO, DAISY LOU PEREZ
47207 PROVIDENCIA, CYNTHIA ZUNIEGA
47208 PROVIDENCIA, MARK CHRISTIAN LEGASPINA
47209 PROVIDO, AL JOHN BONITE
47210 PROVIDO, SHAYNE KAYE CERIALES
47211 PRUDENCIADO, CHARIE BELARO
47212 PRUDENCIADO, MARTIN BALEÑA
47213 PRUDENCIADO, RIZA MACALOYOS
47214 PRUDENCIADO, ROSA LEN CASTILLO
47215 PRUDENTE, ANGEL AQUINO
47216 PRUDENTE, KHRAZYL TESORO
47217 PRUTAS, DANIEL JR GALO
47218 PRUTO, CATHERINE EHASTRO
47219 PUA, AMIE SAMBIRE
47220 PUA, JAMES HARVEY PERALTA
47221 PUA, JOHN MICHAEL CATIBOG
47222 PUA, JOYCE ANNE GABRIEL
47223 PUABEN, RUFFA BUSTAMANTE
47224 PUADA, JESSEL MAYFLORES
47225 PUBLICO, LEVIN JOHN PALACPAC
47226 PUBLICO, PATRICIA ANNE PEREZ
47227 PUCHERO, JASON JAN VILLANUEVA
47228 PUDA, JEZREEL KRIS ROSETE
47229 PUDADERA, SHERRYL LABANERO
47230 PUDDUNAN, ROGIE-AN DANGEW
47231 PUDIÑO, MELISSA POMPAC
47232 PUDOC, ALYZZA ALMARIA
47233 PUDOT, IRINE CATALLO
47234 PUDSOK, LEHABIM MANGODANG
47235 PUEBLA, SHELLA ALVAREZ
47236 PUEBLAS, GLYDEL MIGUELA
47237 PUEBLO, SHEENA MARIE CASTILLO
47238 PUEDAN, JOLIA MARIE FUENTES
47239 PUENTENEGRA, ROSEVE ROMA
47240 PUERTO, JELLY MAE ADOLFO
47241 PUERTO, LADY DIANE
47242 PUERTO, MICHELLE ANDRAE CORDERO
47243 PUERTO, VINCENT RAMIREZ
47244 PUERTOLLANO, KARL ARCHES
47245 PUERTOLLANO, REINA HONTIVEROS
47246 PUERTULLANO, MARIANE NAVAL
47247 PUEYO, BJORN ERIELLE LAGRIMAS
47248 PUGAO, MARY ROSE DENOSTA
47249 PUGAO, MIZRAEM SAYA-AN
47250 PUGAO, SHARLAH AMYTHIEST TIGGANGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 947 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47251 PUGATE, LEOLYN MARIE VELASCO
47252 PUGAY, GILLEN SABLAN
47253 PUGIAO, JENELYN MATIAS
47254 PUGONG, CHARIZE MAE ALICNAS
47255 PUGONG, LIZA BAOD
47256 PUGOY, ANTHONY BAGUIOSO
47257 PUGOY, JESSEL LABORA
47258 PUGUON, ALICIA LIGMAYO
47259 PUGUON, JULIUS PUGUEN
47260 PUGUON, MELVIN JAY BENIDO
47261 PUGUON, SUNSHINE NICOD-AM
47262 PUGYAO, MA EFRILYN ESTEBAN
47263 PUH-HAY, KRISTY PUGONG
47264 PUIG, CRISTHY BONAYOS
47265 PUJADAS, CATHERINE DUNGOG
47266 PUJANES, ROLLY BELARMINO
47267 PUKUNUM, RYANA PANDAPATAN
47268 PULA, MAYRYLLE MAE CARDAÑO
47269 PULANCO, JENNIFER ABECIA
47270 PULAO, MARVIN MORALES
47271 PULAO, SUSANNE WALLANG
47272 PULGO, CRISPIN ISUGAN
47273 PULIDO, JESSA AGTARAP
47274 PULIDO, JEWEL MAE BAYOS
47275 PULIDO, KATHRINA ANNA MANIPOR
47276 PULIDO, MARIA ERICA ARTATES
47277 PULLA, MARISOL MOMOG
47278 PULLER, JEROME TICA
47279 PULLIS, LIGAYA BALUGA
47280 PULMANO, XYRA BENEDICTO
47281 PULMINAR, SHERLYNE PEDOTERA
47282 PULOG, ASHLEY BORANSING
47283 PULOS, SAMANTHA BORJA
47284 PULTA, STEPHANIE JANE
47285 PULVERA, AIVE DALUMPINES
47286 PULVERA, CRISTY TAYABAS
47287 PULVIDA, RENCY BELENZO
47288 PUMANES, DULCENIA COLASITO
47289 PUMBAYA, ABBAS JOHNNY JR BIO
47290 PUMBAYA, AINAH MARUHOM
47291 PUMBAYA, SITTIENOR DEBARATON
47292 PUMICPIC, MARC ANTHONY MASE
47293 PUMIHIC, GEMMA ADAMME
47294 PUMIHIC, JOSE II TRONO
47295 PUN-AN, JAHNEL JOY BANGAY
47296 PUNAG, CAMARODING ABDUL
47297 PUNAG, SITTIE AYESA MACABANDO
47298 PUNAY, ALJEN FLOR
47299 PUNAY, RIZA MONJAS
47300 PUNAY, WILAMEE ABAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 948 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47301 PUNDANG, ELIZABETH ESPINOSA
47302 PUNDAVELA, RAMILIZA TORRES
47303 PUNDO, ALPHA PAYANGDO
47304 PUNDOT, JAYDON MAHARADJA
47305 PUNGCOL, REXLYN DUIS
47306 PUNGHAN, DEVORA BUY-A
47307 PUNLA, DENNIS ROQUE
47308 PUNLA, KAYE
47309 PUNLA, RONALYNE VINOYA
47310 PUNNO, ROCHELE NAHPADAN
47311 PUNO, AARON
47312 PUNO, CHARLIE PELAYO
47313 PUNO, EVELYN PINEDA
47314 PUNO, KAMILLE ANNE GUTIERREZ
47315 PUNO, ZHELLA JOY REYES
47316 PUNONGBAYAN, CARLO SANTOS
47317 PUNONGBAYAN, CRISTINA MACARO
47318 PUNONGBAYAN, JOYCEE LYNETTE BELLO
47319 PUNSALAN, ANGELA MA DAVID
47320 PUNTAL, ANALY HERMOGENES
47321 PUNTAL, STEPHANIE MARCO
47322 PUNTOD, ANITA DANTE
47323 PUNZALAN, ALLAN REY SIMBULAN
47324 PUNZALAN, ANGELICA DE MESA
47325 PUNZALAN, APRILYN BUENCONSEJO
47326 PUNZALAN, ARNIE SAMSON
47327 PUNZALAN, IVORY JOY PELEGRINO
47328 PUNZALAN, JEREMY RODRIGUEZ
47329 PUNZALAN, JHAYSON JIMENEZ
47330 PUNZALAN, KATHLEEN DALE REGULACION
47331 PUNZALAN, LYKA MARIE ZAPANTA
47332 PUNZALAN, MA ELLAINE DE LEON
47333 PUNZALAN, PAUL BRYAN MAHINAY
47334 PUNZALAN, PHILIP EDWARD IGNACIO
47335 PUNZALAN, REGIN
47336 PUNZALAN, RHYAN JOSEPH CASTANEDA
47337 PUNZALAN, RONALYN DAVID
47338 PUNZALAN, ZERESH DELA CRUZ
47339 PUOD, SHENA MARIE BERINGUELA
47340 PUPA, MA JUNALYN GRACE EUSTE
47341 PUPOS, ELAINE FELIZARTA
47342 PUR-AYAN, MINA MONTA-AD
47343 PURA, IVAN POWELL ESCANDOR
47344 PURA, JOYCEE ANNE JAZMIN
47345 PURA, JULIET PENOSCAS
47346 PURA, KAREN MONFORTE
47347 PURACAN, CHRISTINE IGOS
47348 PURALAN, KEN ELBEN DOSADO
47349 PURCA, CRESSA GABOR
47350 PURCIL, MCVIN NAZARENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 949 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47351 PURCON, RHEA MAE SERDAN
47352 PUREZA, GLAZE-ANN CAÑONES
47353 PURGANAN, RUCHELLE FOLLANTE
47354 PURGARILLAS, JERAME CALIMPONG
47355 PURGATORIO, LIEVIELITO DACULIO
47356 PURIFICACION, KIZIA JANELA TRINIDAD
47357 PURIGAY, VENDRICK DACUBA
47358 PURISIMA, EFDELYN DEL MUNDO
47359 PURISIMA, LYKA CEPE
47360 PURISIMA, MARIA TERESA BERINA
47361 PUROC, LILIONA CLAIRE TRINIDAD
47362 PUROL, FAITH COLLEN SALESALE
47363 PURPURA, CLINT ROY VILLASEÑOR
47364 PURUGGANAN, LEILANI AGAPINAN
47365 PUSAG, MARITONI DISABELLE
47366 PUSAWEN, NOVIE APASAO
47367 PUSING, LAIRA BOLIMA
47368 PUSING, RIEN CARDEÑO
47369 PUSOD, DARCHNY ZATE
47370 PUSOGAC, JENNYLYN PADERES
47371 PUSPUS, HONEY LEE JOYOHOY
47372 PUSTANES, JENE CUIZON
47373 PUTAC, ELLEN GRACE BAGUILAT
47374 PUTAO, AIZEL LUNZAGA
47375 PUTAO, LANIE LAMOSTE
47376 PUTIAN, LEAH GRACE DAGALA
47377 PUTIS, ROMNIC MOSQUEDA
47378 PUTO, DOMINADOR CERVANTES
47379 PUTONG, FAHRA THERESA MONTECALVO
47380 PUTONG, MARY CAROUSEL ATAD
47381 PUTOT, LIEZEL AMAMALIN
47382 PUTUNGAN, ERIKKA FAYE DELA CRUZ
47383 PUYALES, RUBIE CONIA
47384 PUYO, ANDREW PULVERA
47385 PUYOD, NONEZZA BELLO
47386 PUYONG, KIMBERLY ALEJO
47387 PUYOS, ANEPERL JOY DOMINGUEZ
47388 PUYOS, HAZEL RUTH LABADAY
47389 PUYOT, FRITZIE MAE NAVARRO
47390 PUZON, ALANA TRICIA GAMAYON
47391 PUZON, ISADORA GAYE LORENZO
47392 PUZON, IVANAH GUATH
47393 PUZON, JOHANNA IMBAT
47394 PUZON, MELANY MIRA






REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Those who will register are required to bring the following:

1) Notice of Admission (for identification only)
2) downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag)
4) two sets of documentary stamps
5) 1 piece short brown envelope.

Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

All takers of the LET board exam (passers, non-passers and removal) may verify their ratings online. Enter the required information to verify your identity. Note that this will be available in few working days after the release of results.

NOTE: If you have 'Jr" name suffix, please add it after your FIRST NAME (i.e Eduardo Jr ) to avoid 'no matching record found' error.

COVERAGE AND PASSING THE LET

The September 2018 LET covers two parts for Elementary - General Education (40%) and Professional Education (60%).

In order to pass September 2018 LET, an examinee must obtain an average rating of not less than 75% and must have no rating lower than 50% in any of the tests, PRC said.

PRC said that passing the LET and having valid professional license are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the Philippines. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.

No comments