September 2018 LET Result - Secondary Level (Q-Z)



The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) will officially released the alphabetical list of passers for September 30, 2018 Teachers Board Exam - Elementary level in 36-40 working days after the exam.

TEACHERS BOARD EXAM LET SUMMARY OF RESULTS

    TEACHERS BOARD EXAM LET SUMMARY OF RESULTS

Top Performing, Performance of Schools: September 2018 LET board exam
September 2018 LET passers registration, verification of ratings and oathtaking schedule, venue

ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS: September 2018 Teachers Board Exam (LET) Result - Elementary Level

    Top Performing, Performance of Schools: September 2018 LET board exam
     September 2018 LET passers registration, verification of ratings and oathtaking schedule, venue


The members of the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) who gave the licensure examination are Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

Q-Z Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released in NOVEMBER-DECEMBER 2018

47395 QUARI, MA REMEDIOS NADERA
47396 QUARIE, MAY ANN LORENZO
47397 QUARTEROS, TEDDY REOJA
47398 QUE, ELI JOY RELI
47399 QUE, MARY CHRISTIE DY
47400 QUEBEC, DARWIN ANTIVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 950 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47401 QUEBRAL, ANNA KARLA TAYAM
47402 QUEBRAL, MARK DAVE PASCUA
47403 QUEDADO, RAYMART QUEDDENG
47404 QUEDDENG, JAIMELYN ANNE MONTALES
47405 QUEJA, FRANCES ANGEL PALAZO
47406 QUEJA, RUSSEL JANE MANERA
47407 QUEJADA, GLYSSA MAE ALMERIA
47408 QUEJADA, KRISTINE JOY SEVEROS
47409 QUEJADA, RALPH LOUIS DIAZ
47410 QUEJADA, RONNIE MACASE
47411 QUEJADA, TRACY BAUTISTA
47412 QUELBIO, CHRISTINE ANN BUMANGLAG
47413 QUELITANO, ROXANNE JANE AMOYO
47414 QUEMADA, DONNA JOY GARCIA
47415 QUEMADO, RAYA NICOLE QUBING
47416 QUEMAN, ANAMIE GIMOTEA
47417 QUEMAN, MICHEL MANGUPAG
47418 QUEMUEL, ALYSSA JEAN CELERIDAD
47419 QUENDANGAN, MARY ANN DE GUIA
47420 QUENDANGAN, ROCHELLE ABOGADO
47421 QUERIDO, RACHELLE PAGNANAWON
47422 QUERIJERO, KRYS TARR QUIN GONZALES
47423 QUERIJERO, LARA BERNARDO
47424 QUERIMIT, SHAIRA PALLAS
47425 QUERUBIN, JEPPY BERDEN
47426 QUERUBIN, ROCHELLE ANN NUEVA
47427 QUERUBIN, ROSE MIKAELA MORALDE
47428 QUERUELA, JENETH VIRTUDAZO
47429 QUESADA, ABEGAIL CANTONJOS
47430 QUESADA, SEE CORTEZ
47431 QUESADA, SHARON MAE TAPAOAN
47432 QUETULIO, MARIEL DY-ANNE CAJAS
47433 QUEVADA, DORIZA JOY BELLEZA
47434 QUEVEDO, MA ANALYN REQUINA
47435 QUEYQUEP, HANNAJOY BOTER
47436 QUEZADA, SHONDRA PAGALAN
47437 QUEZON, EVA MAY ALBA
47438 QUEZON, FRINCESS SALDIVAR
47439 QUEZON, JADE ANTONETTE PATANO
47440 QUEZON, JANUARY INOCENTES
47441 QUEZON, JOSEPHINE NAVARRO
47442 QUEZON, MARECON ELUMBARING
47443 QUEÑANO, PURITA SORIA JRA
47444 QUIA, GEMMA AGNES
47445 QUIA-ONG, GLORI PEARL PERSONAL
47446 QUIACHON, ARIEL JOHN TOCMO
47447 QUIACHON, DEO CARLO URDAS
47448 QUIACHON, MARIFE BAZARTE
47449 QUIACHON, MARIVI YBAÑEZ
47450 QUIALQUIAL, CRISTINA CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 951 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47451 QUIAMBAO, CATHLYN MAGPAYO
47452 QUIAMBAO, CHARMAINE LLANERA
47453 QUIAMBAO, EDZEL JHUN ABIANG
47454 QUIAMBAO, GIAN GABRIEL MANALOTO
47455 QUIAMBAO, JEM ARRIANE SISON
47456 QUIAMBAO, JOMARI PENA
47457 QUIAMBAO, JOSEPH IAN TIZON
47458 QUIAMBAO, MARIEL JENICA MACARAEG
47459 QUIAMBAO, MARISSA VELASCO
47460 QUIAMBAO, NERISSA JOYCE SEMBRANO
47461 QUIAMBAO, RICA MAE GONZALES
47462 QUIAMBAO, VALERIA SANTOS
47463 QUIAMCO, CHRISTINE SINGSON
47464 QUIAMCO, CLAIR AGUILO
47465 QUIAMCO, JESEL TOSO
47466 QUIAO, LEAH LOREMIA
47467 QUIAOIT, DOLBIH NYL SANCHEZ
47468 QUIAPO, APRIL MAE CANJA
47469 QUIAPO, CARMELIE MAY ALAGDON
47470 QUIAS, MARILOU OLIDA
47471 QUIAZON, ERICA VIÑAS
47472 QUIAZON, MATTHEW ADRANEDA
47473 QUIBEL, NHOR HALIL CALUMPANG
47474 QUIBER, MICHAEL PASCUA
47475 QUIBIN, MA PRECIOUS CINCO
47476 QUIBINGCO, CHERRY MAE ARGUELLES
47477 QUIBO, FEB ART LANDANGANON
47478 QUIBOL, JESSON ESTENZO
47479 QUIBOLOY, EDITHA BERNAL
47480 QUIBONGAN, HANNY LOU LUMISOD
47481 QUIBOT, JELLY PELOJERO
47482 QUIBRAJOSA, KRISTEL MAE BATINGAL
47483 QUIBRAL, JERIC POTAZO
47484 QUIBRAL, MARICAR AQUINO
47485 QUIBRAL, MARVIE BACERDO
47486 QUIBRANTOS, ROWELL MENDOZA
47487 QUIBUEN, MA ALOHA FE LENDIO
47488 QUIBUEN, PRESCYL JOY PINO
47489 QUIBUS, ERICO BOLLOZOS
47490 QUICAY, SHERELYN MIRANDA
47491 QUICOY, CYRIL MEY SU-AY
47492 QUIDATO, REGINE BILLENA
47493 QUIDER, REGINE DIAZ
47494 QUIDET, JEDIDIAH JARA
47495 QUIDIT, JANETH GRUPO
47496 QUIDLAT, CHELLA CABUNOC
47497 QUIDOR, JOANNE CAROL ARANILLA
47498 QUIDOR, JUNALYN LONEZA
47499 QUIDOR, MARY ROSE MORENA
47500 QUIDULIT, KELVIN ANTHONY PASCUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 952 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47501 QUIJADA, ADRIEL JOSHUA BACALSO
47502 QUIJADA, CHRISTIAN IAN HIMARINO
47503 QUIJADA, JEREL GUMILING
47504 QUIJADA, MA SHIENA SARAYAN
47505 QUIJANO, AILYN ALBERTO
47506 QUIJANO, ANDREA VEATRICE BABIERRA
47507 QUIJANO, ANELYN VAÑO
47508 QUIJANO, ANNA MARIE ANUNCIADO
47509 QUIJANO, DARREN MAE HINABIAGAN
47510 QUIJANO, DIANA DONATO
47511 QUIJANO, EZEQUIEL DURENDES
47512 QUIJANO, IRISH BARBARA REQUINA
47513 QUIJANO, JAN KEITHLEY PANTALEON
47514 QUIJANO, JENNIFER PANTINOPLE
47515 QUIJANO, JENNY ANTO
47516 QUIJANO, JENNY LEE ROSARIO
47517 QUIJANO, JHON RYAN SINENSE
47518 QUIJANO, JOHN LLOYD LASTIMOSA
47519 QUIJANO, JOIE FLOREN DEL ROSARIO
47520 QUIJANO, JYZA JOHANNE DESUCATAN
47521 QUIJANO, KRISTON ROME CASTILLO
47522 QUIJANO, LALENE LACHAONA
47523 QUIJANO, MARIA SALVA MAE CORPIN
47524 QUIJANO, MARY ROSE CORTEJOS
47525 QUIJANO, MEE AMOR LINA
47526 QUIJANO, RICHARD BAUTISTA
47527 QUIJANO, SOLLIE MAE BOCAR
47528 QUIJANO, WARREN SITON
47529 QUIJE, CLINT JOY MONTENEGRO
47530 QUIJOY, JEANETTE BAYNO
47531 QUILAB, CHANEY MAE BADE
47532 QUILALA, CATHLYN NILLAS
47533 QUILALA, JOEL JUAN
47534 QUILALA, MERRY CHRIS DELA PEÑA
47535 QUILALA, SHASTA CROISSAN ESPINO
47536 QUILALANG, JORREL CRESCINI
47537 QUILALANG, KEITH HARVEY BELBAR
47538 QUILANG, EMMANUEL LIMUN
47539 QUILANG, MARICRIS IGNACIO
47540 QUILANG, MARY JOY DIAZ
47541 QUILANG, MC JORDAN CABACUNGAN
47542 QUILANG, VINALYN PERALTA
47543 QUILANLAN, MICHAEL FELIX
47544 QUILANTANG, ANGELI DIVINO
47545 QUILANTANG, JUDY PRONTON
47546 QUILANTANG, ROSELLE CABASE
47547 QUILAP-QUILAP, ARDEL MEJIA
47548 QUILAQUIL, EDGAR ALMENAR
47549 QUILAQUIL, JEREMIAH AARON ROYO
47550 QUILAQUIL, MARVIN GORGONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 953 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47551 QUILAQUIL, RAY FRANCIS DERION
47552 QUILARIO, KAREN CHRISTY BELO
47553 QUILARIO, NOVIEM DADAP
47554 QUILAS, MARJORIE GRUTA
47555 QUILAS, RAMIL JR CASPILLAN
47556 QUILAT, EROTCIL MADALINSAN
47557 QUILATAN, MA TERESA GAYTANA
47558 QUILATAN, MARY JOY GAYTANA
47559 QUILATAN, RENALIZA BAGARINO
47560 QUILATON, HONEY JEAN GALVEZ
47561 QUILATON, MAYLYN CARTIN
47562 QUILATON, XENAROSE MADILOSO
47563 QUILAY, JENILYN BAYOT
47564 QUILBIO, BENZEL PACIENTE
47565 QUILESTE, MA LEIZLEY ODON
47566 QUILET, KATHLYN MAY SALALILA
47567 QUILICOL, LYLA MERCADO
47568 QUILIOPE, APRIL REY ANN SUMINGUIT
47569 QUILIOPE, IVY CADAYDAY
47570 QUILIOPE, JEANNE ROSE SALES
47571 QUILISADIO, ELLY ROSE BAYO
47572 QUILLA, CHRISTINE CLEMENTE
47573 QUILLA, HELEN BIAZON
47574 QUILLAIN, DEEVIN CALIXTRO
47575 QUILLAN, LOLLYVER VERGARA
47576 QUILLANO, GEMALYN MEDEZ
47577 QUILLAO, JHON JOVEN OCENAR
47578 QUILLO, CLARIBEL LOGUINSA
47579 QUILLOPAS, CHARYMA PAGADUAN
47580 QUILLOPO, APRIL JOY RODILLAS
47581 QUILME, RODELYN UNTAL
47582 QUILNET, JESSA TALLEDO
47583 QUILO, GLADYS EHALON
47584 QUILO, LUCILLE MAE TABUZO
47585 QUILOJANO, MELON IBIS
47586 QUILOJANO, MIA ELVA BAÑADOS
47587 QUILONGQUILONG, GIRLY ORNOPIA
47588 QUILOS, ROLDAN RAVAS
47589 QUILPIO, JUNESA DEMME MENDOZA
47590 QUIMADA, JURELYN CABALES
47591 QUIMADA, RUTH CHARISSE MAE LALAMONAN
47592 QUIMADO, LYN CAÑOSA
47593 QUIMAO, GUENDOLYN BAO-AY
47594 QUIMAT, ANGELITA SARARUDDIN
47595 QUIMAT, CARMEL ANCAJAS
47596 QUIMBA, MARY MAY LAMBOLOTO
47597 QUIMBO, MA WILLYNDA
47598 QUIMBO, NITZ VANESSA ALLIOSADA
47599 QUIMBO, REX CARELORIA
47600 QUIMIGUING, JERSON DOONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 954 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47601 QUIMING, JHOSUA AGOYAOY
47602 QUIMING, RONALYN RAMILO
47603 QUIMLAT, JAN DOMINIQUE RAMOS
47604 QUIMNO, ARIES JAY FLORES
47605 QUIMNO, JC ROBERT LIM
47606 QUIMORA, BRYAN BARROGA
47607 QUIMORA, JOMAR REJANO
47608 QUIMORA, NOVELYN FERRER
47609 QUIMOT, CHRISTEL JOY CLAMAR
47610 QUIMPAN, IRISH MAE PLAZA
47611 QUIMPO, MARY ANNE DESOYO
47612 QUIMPO, NOVE FERNANDEZ
47613 QUIMSON, GENINA EBUENG
47614 QUIMSON, QUEENIE SHELL PONCE
47615 QUIMSON, TETCHIE MACUA
47616 QUIMZON, FELIX JR RODRIGO
47617 QUIMZON, MARIA DIVINA MANALANG
47618 QUINABO, WINSTON GASCON
47619 QUINACMAN, ERIKA HERNANDEZ
47620 QUINAGORAN, KAMILLE BENEDICTA
47621 QUINAGORAN, SHARLENE PACLEBA
47622 QUINANOLA, NERIZEL SALAZAR
47623 QUINATADCAN, JELLY RIVERA
47624 QUINATAGCAN, EIREEN PRUDENTE
47625 QUINAWAYAN, MELANIE PARAGATOS
47626 QUINAY, CHRISTIANY PUNIS
47627 QUINAY, HARLENE MAE
47628 QUINCO, MYLENE CANTAGO
47629 QUINDALA, FRANCOISE ANGELIQUE ORILLO
47630 QUINDALA, NORIETTE ANN DAUG
47631 QUINDAO, KATE CYRA LANDERO
47632 QUINDARA, AVEGAIL SANTOS
47633 QUINDICA, LARISSA MARAMAG
47634 QUINDICA, RICHELLE CABICO
47635 QUINDIPAN, LEANNA FLORES
47636 QUINDIPAN, RENEL RAMOS
47637 QUINDOY, MILISSA LIM
47638 QUINES, CHRISTINE JERA ELUMBA
47639 QUINES, MELOU GEY QUIMING
47640 QUINGCO, ANGELIE BOCATOT
47641 QUINGCO, LORENA ARECAYOS
47642 QUINGKING, ANALIZA BRAVANTE
47643 QUINICOT, MAY ANN TABO-TABO
47644 QUINILITAN, JEAH CAUBA
47645 QUINIMON, CRISTY MAY SALVIA
47646 QUINIO, KAREN AYAP
47647 QUINIO, VINALINE CALDERON
47648 QUINIONES, GIRLIE QUIRANTE
47649 QUINIQUITO, SHAIRA SHANE VALIENTE
47650 QUINIT, VENCE LLOYD ELEGIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 955 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47651 QUINLAT, JIANA MARIE ONCE
47652 QUINQUINO, MARK EBABACOL
47653 QUINQUITO, GLADIES GEORFO
47654 QUINSAT, JUN REY BACSID
47655 QUINTANA, ANTONIETTE TAGBAR
47656 QUINTANA, ARIEL RAGAY
47657 QUINTANA, FILOMENO ANTIPORTA
47658 QUINTANA, JANICE TEPACIA
47659 QUINTANA, LAIREEN JOY SAMENTAR
47660 QUINTANA, PRECIOUS MAE CABULAY
47661 QUINTANA, TERESITA MENDEZ
47662 QUINTANILLA, MELANIE MIRAMONTE
47663 QUINTANO, CRISTINE CABEL
47664 QUINTANO, JANUARY JOY ASDILLO
47665 QUINTANS, KAYCE HITEROZA
47666 QUINTAR, AIRA ENCARNACION
47667 QUINTAS, JHON NEO LABABO
47668 QUINTAS, MARIA TERESA FAELNAR
47669 QUINTERO, AHBY EUGENIO
47670 QUINTERO, ANTHONY JAY FLARES
47671 QUINTERO, AYRA JOY
47672 QUINTERO, CHARISMA QUINTANA
47673 QUINTERO, MARIELL NOPAL
47674 QUINTERO, RICVEN CAGAIS
47675 QUINTINIO, NERISSA RAYMUNDO
47676 QUINTINO, MARY JOY ELLASO
47677 QUINTO, AIYAMAE
47678 QUINTO, ALBERT RIOLA
47679 QUINTO, DARYL MAE DELA CRUZ
47680 QUINTO, ELVIE JANE ANIDA
47681 QUINTO, GENESIS ESTRADA
47682 QUINTO, JEAN SANGRE
47683 QUINTO, JIMMY JR MADRID
47684 QUINTO, KAREN MAE
47685 QUINTO, KEN DONALD PARAYNO
47686 QUINTO, KRISTINE JOY CALAUNAN
47687 QUINTO, MAYLENE LATOSA
47688 QUINTO, MICAH CAMILLE CABUHAT
47689 QUINTO, OLIVER PASAMBA
47690 QUINTO, PEARL JANE PASCUA
47691 QUINTO, RACHEL ANN ASUNCION
47692 QUINTO, REGINE LEOPAR
47693 QUINTO, ROSALIE CASILLAR
47694 QUINTO, SARAH JANE PAUTAN
47695 QUINTON, RAYSSA MONIQUE FONTANILLA
47696 QUINTOS, ANGELICA CADAG
47697 QUINTOS, SHANE CATHERINE CRUZ
47698 QUINTUA, MELODY CABALSA
47699 QUINUAN, JORDAN ABES
47700 QUIO, MERCY JAOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 956 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47701 QUIOBE, FRANKLY JIM CANCIO
47702 QUIOCHO, CHRISTINE JOY MACALONG
47703 QUIOCHO, KATRINA CABUG
47704 QUIOCO, VANESSA KEITH PASCO
47705 QUIOCSON, JULIE ANNE PAICA
47706 QUIOGUE, ALLAN DIMALANTA
47707 QUIOHILAG, NORMAN ESTEBAN
47708 QUIOM, CYRENE BALETE
47709 QUIOM, FRANXEM MARIE VILLA
47710 QUION, JENNIFER REYES
47711 QUIOYO, LOUVELLE GRACE GAUTANI
47712 QUIPIT, KATHLYN DAE BALDOMERO
47713 QUIQUINO, ANNA MAY PENETRANTE
47714 QUIQUINO, JINKY PENETRANTE
47715 QUIRANTE, CRISNEL JANE ESPERANZA
47716 QUIRANTE, ELSA AYUNAN
47717 QUIRANTE, JENEFER VALIENTE
47718 QUIRANTE, JESSA PANTUAN
47719 QUIRANTE, KIMBERLY PABERICIO
47720 QUIRANTE, LOVELY JOY AYUNGAO
47721 QUIRANTE, NERISSA TERNORA
47722 QUIRANTE, RALPH BRYAN HAMPAC
47723 QUIRANTE, ROSALYN GALVAN
47724 QUIRANTE, ROSANA ROSE VICTORIO
47725 QUIRANTE, ZARAH DEL ROSARIO
47726 QUIRAO, KAREN GRACE FUENTES
47727 QUIREQUIRE, MARVIE MAY AUXTERO
47728 QUIRINO, CYRUS JOSEPH DRIO
47729 QUIRINO, FRETZ HOPE QUITAIN
47730 QUIRINO, JHOANNA MAE JACALA
47731 QUIRINO, SAT ROCEL JORGE
47732 QUIROBEN, JUDY MAE PALUGA
47733 QUIROBINES, NANCY VALLENTE
47734 QUIROG, KRISON ESPADERO
47735 QUIROG, LUISITO BARORO
47736 QUIROGA, JEWEL MAE ROMERO
47737 QUIROS, RENAN DELMORO
47738 QUIRUBIN, MARIA CLAIRE ALO
47739 QUISAO, MATT WILSON MANZANO
47740 QUISAY, JEAN CHAVEZ
47741 QUISAY, JOSHUA CASTIL
47742 QUISAY, MICHELLE LAJOT
47743 QUISEL, JANIELYN EGE
47744 QUISEL, JOHN LEE SEMBLANTE
47745 QUISERA, ANALYN ELMENZO
47746 QUISING, JONATHAN BUSTAMANTE
47747 QUISOL, JESSA MAE MASAGLANG
47748 QUISORA, ARVIE CHARLES NATALIO
47749 QUISTERIANO, MARLIEN MALLA
47750 QUISTO, AUBREY JANE GALANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 957 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47751 QUISTO, CHERRY ANN PUGA
47752 QUISTO, EDENITA HOYLAR
47753 QUISTO, SHEILA MAE DELA CRUZ
47754 QUISUMBING, KURT NICKSON SORIANO
47755 QUITALEG, JOAN ARAMBULO
47756 QUITALEZ, FLORDELIZ NAPOLES
47757 QUITALIG, MARIFE SANTIAGO
47758 QUITALIZ, MADEL NAPOLES
47759 QUITANIA, PRINCESS VERDEJO
47760 QUITARIANO, MARY JANE POENOBE
47761 QUITAY, JENNIFER MACABANIG
47762 QUITELES, SHERY MAE PASCUAL
47763 QUITEVIS, ROSARIO GERARD BUENAVISTA
47764 QUITIOL, JELLY BASCO
47765 QUITIOL, PHIL ARGEL MONTEBON
47766 QUITO, EUGENE SUPAN
47767 QUITO, FLAIR KAYE GOMEZ
47768 QUITON, BONG LAURENCE SACAYANAN
47769 QUITON, FRANCES MAE PAYOOS
47770 QUITON, JETTOPHER AQUINO
47771 QUITONG, ELLANE JOY COLLAMAR
47772 QUITOR, DAISY ORTEGA
47773 QUITOR, HERMELYN SALLAR
47774 QUITORIANO, JAYSON PATRICK DALAYAT
47775 QUITORIANO, MICHAEL LANGOY
47776 QUITORIANO, VANESSA MILLARES
47777 QUITORIO, MARVIN GUILLERA
47778 QUITOS, KAREN DIONES
47779 QUITUA, CHRISTIANNE LUIZE NIEVES
47780 QUIVES, ANA MAE AMBROCIO
47781 QUIWAT, ROSALIE CABUSAS
47782 QUIZA, ALNEL
47783 QUIZAN, ANGIELOU MOULIC
47784 QUIZANO, CHRISTINE JAEL CAÑAVERAL
47785 QUIZMUNDO, ANNE FERLI CASTILLO
47786 QUIZO, WELLIEBETH CAINCAY
47787 QUIZON, JOBEL SALAZAR
47788 QUIZON, JOHN KELLY BARTOLOME
47789 QUIZON, JONALYN GUNDA
47790 QUIZON, RYAN MARK VERANCES
47791 QUIZORA, ABRAHAM FELICIANO
47792 QUIZZAGAN, MARIELLE QUILANG
47793 QUIÑA, LINDLY EARL ONAHON
47794 QUIÑA, MICHELLE ANASTACIO
47795 QUIÑAL, PEDRO JR OCDENARIA
47796 QUIÑANO, JENICA ORANTE
47797 QUIÑANOLA, JINKY ABAJON
47798 QUIÑO, ALYSSA MAE BASADA
47799 QUIÑO, ARQUINE DUMAQUE
47800 QUIÑO, BETH JIAH FABOLARE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 958 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47801 QUIÑO, DELIA CALIXTRO
47802 QUIÑO, MARC ANTHONY LOPEZ
47803 QUIÑO, SARAH JANE SABIO
47804 QUIÑO, SHAINA SONGCAYAWON
47805 QUIÑO, SHIRUMAE BANCALE
47806 QUIÑO, VANESSA JEAN TEJADA
47807 QUIÑOLA, JOHN MICHAEL VAGAY
47808 QUIÑONES, ANNE ROZEN RENIA
47809 QUIÑONES, ARLENE PORRAS
47810 QUIÑONES, CECILLE TALAÑA
47811 QUIÑONES, CHRISTIAN BENEDICK VERGARA
47812 QUIÑONES, JAYSON BOLA
47813 QUIÑONES, JUNEDINE MITZE POSION
47814 QUIÑONES, MARY JANE ECHAGUE
47815 QUIÑONES, MEGAN SOLOMON
47816 QUIÑONES, RICO JAY VERDEBLANCO
47817 QUIÑONES, SEAN TRISTAN GAITE
47818 QUIÑONES, SHELLA MAE BALTERO
47819 QUIÑONES, SHENA PAMELA NGOHO
47820 QUIÑONES, SUNDAY ANFONE
47821 QUIÑONES, VIVIAN ORIÑA
47822 RAAGAS, ESTHER VALENZUELA
47823 RAAGAS, JANETH ELUMIR
47824 RAAGAS, JIM BAYANG
47825 RAAGAS, MEKKA ARABELLE PEÑARANDA
47826 RAAGAS, NICHOLE SORIANO
47827 RAAGAS, NIKKI GLENN LACIA
47828 RAAGAS, NORMAE PRINCESS DAJAB
47829 RAAGAS, PINKY MANGGANA
47830 RAAGAS, RENZO BENITEZ
47831 RABA, LANZ J CHRISTOPHER TEOFILO
47832 RABACA, MARY JANE LABON
47833 RABACA, RON ANGELO CAJANDAB
47834 RABADON, FEME DEL SOCORRO
47835 RABADON, MARIA PAULA SESE
47836 RABAGO, CELSA DAJAO
47837 RABAGO, CLOIE MAGAHUD
47838 RABAGO, ERNESTO JR AVILES
47839 RABAGO, JERYLVIN ALVAREZ
47840 RABAJA, LEANA GAID
47841 RABALO, RENILYN RANCE
47842 RABANAL, JASMIN ROMERO
47843 RABANAL, NORLAN GULEN
47844 RABANDABAN, ALYANNA REBANAL
47845 RABANES, ANALIZA YANOC
47846 RABANES, ARNICA SIAROT
47847 RABANES, KENELYN CUARTO
47848 RABANG, BENEDICT CRUZ
47849 RABANILLO, JOHN JR RAMOS
47850 RABANO, AILYN ARIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 959 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47851 RABANO, JASON PORMENTO
47852 RABANO, MERRY JAY MANAHAN
47853 RABANO, NATHALIA CENTRON
47854 RABANZO, MARENELLA ELATICO
47855 RABANZO, RANNEL DE GUZMAN
47856 RABANZO, RHEY ANN MARIE DELOS REYES
47857 RABARA, EMMANUEL ALCALDE
47858 RABASOL, RAYMUND SARANILLO
47859 RABAYA, GERALD LOUIS LARIOSA
47860 RABAYA, RALPH RYAN CAÑETE
47861 RABAÑO, JONNA LEI TEJEDAR
47862 RABE, DANILO JR SUMAMPONG
47863 RABE, EDA OCRETO
47864 RABE, GLEND ABESO
47865 RABE, GLENDEL MARK PAPARON
47866 RABE, IVAN ROY GALBAN
47867 RABE, JUSTINO JR CAITUM
47868 RABE, LUCKY JIO TAGUMPAY
47869 RABENA, MARK DERICK ILDEFONSO
47870 RABI, MICHELLE ARTUZA
47871 RABI, NOELA NEBREJA
47872 RABIMBE, MARY GRACE SAN LORENZO
47873 RABIN, REYNOSA CORTAGA
47874 RABINA, FHELMAR ANDAM
47875 RABINA, GLORICHELLE ROCO
47876 RABINA, JOANNE VELASCO
47877 RABINA, RIZA MAY ALBUEN
47878 RABINO, ANGELICA MIRAS
47879 RABINO, BRIAN BESANA
47880 RABINO, JENEFER GARGA
47881 RABINO, KATHLYN RAYMUNDO
47882 RABINO, MARIA DELMAR FORTUNO
47883 RABINO, MELODY CASAYAS
47884 RABINO, NADINE RECTO
47885 RABINO, NINOCELIO FRUELDA
47886 RABINO, RENZ HARVY FLORES
47887 RABINO, ROSE MAE SORIANO
47888 RABO, ALEXANDRIA FORNILLOS
47889 RABONG, KRYSTALANE JOYCE GALON
47890 RABONGA, JOANA MARIE ARO
47891 RABONZA, RUBY SEGUROS
47892 RABOR, ERVIN RANGGAN
47893 RABOR, JENCEN TORITA
47894 RABOR, JESSA RECAÑA
47895 RABORAR, ROVELYN ROLLO
47896 RABOY, JOYCE NIÑA MARIE LOLO
47897 RABOY, MARIVIC LOLO
47898 RABUCO, MELCHOR II DEQUILLO
47899 RABULAN, PATRICIA ALELI TOLOSA
47900 RABUSA, CYRON MACUNAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 960 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47901 RABUSA, JONALYN RABINO
47902 RABUTAN, MARY FRANCIS DAMULO
47903 RACA, HANNAH ESTEBAN
47904 RACACHO, JUDY ANNE BARBON
47905 RACADIO, SHERYL ALGARA
47906 RACAR, MARY AN LABASAN
47907 RACAZA, FLORENCIO JR ALPETZIE
47908 RACCA, DESIREE ANNE BALALIO
47909 RACELES, JEROME RACUSA
47910 RACELIS, JETHRO BARANDA
47911 RACELIS, MARY ANN GRACE MERCADO
47912 RACELIS, SYLVESTER JOHN VILLANCA
47913 RACELIS, THERESA MAE JOSUE
47914 RACHO, HERMIE CABERTE
47915 RACHO, LIDA CRESINO
47916 RACHO, MARIA MENIE COCA
47917 RACHO, SHERYL ENCINAS
47918 RACIMO, JONAMAE DAVID
47919 RACMAN, RABIAH ALI
47920 RACOMA, JOAN FERNANDEZ
47921 RACOMA, PHOEBE JANE SANCHEZ
47922 RACOMA, RONALD JR ZITA
47923 RACOMA, ROSALINDA ABABON
47924 RACUYA, GLENN FREY ORME
47925 RACUYA, JOHN DAVE RANCAPERO
47926 RADA, MAE ANN ROMERO
47927 RADA, MARY FREDCEL ZORILLA
47928 RADA, REJA MAY LACHICA
47929 RADA, RUBY GRACE LAPEÑA
47930 RADAM, ANITA JOSON
47931 RADAM, EFRELYN JOY BURANDAY
47932 RADAM, ELNA TORRES
47933 RADAM, JOEFEL YANSON
47934 RADAM, NILO SERNIA
47935 RADAN, CRISTINE RODELAS
47936 RADAN, MAIZE OMALE
47937 RADAN, RONA RELOX
47938 RADASA, LORNA FORTAJADA
47939 RADAZA, IRAH NICOLE
47940 RADAZA, REYNALDO JR SOLAJES
47941 RADAZA, VANESSA MERDEGIA
47942 RADIA, NEHAYA ALIP
47943 RADIAMODA, HAMIDA RADIAMODA
47944 RADIE, CHARISSA PAGALILAUAN
47945 RADION, APRILYN LIANO
47946 RADJAC, SITTY RHAIZA HANEIDHA TUMPILAN
47947 RADJAIE, HERWAN ABDURAHMAN
47948 RADOC, NICK FRANCES GAITERA
47949 RADORES, SHY MAE SABURNIDO
47950 RADORES, VIRNA ROSE PAKIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 961 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47951 RAEL, JULIUS CELDA
47952 RAFAEL, ALUNNA PATOPATEN
47953 RAFAEL, ANJENETTE GOOL
47954 RAFAEL, CEZAR RYAN CUBITA
47955 RAFAEL, EMIE CAMARA
47956 RAFAEL, FRENCES EUBRA
47957 RAFAEL, JENNYVE ECHAGUE
47958 RAFAEL, JOHN JOEL PASCION
47959 RAFAEL, JOSEFINA PORNELOS
47960 RAFAELA, ANGELIQUE ARAUNE
47961 RAFAILA, AZIL CHRIS AMBAYAN
47962 RAFAL, SHIELA MAY LAUSA
47963 RAFALES, DENNIS COMPAS
47964 RAFALES, JEZZA ORTIZ
47965 RAFALLO, JOLINNA OYA
47966 RAFALLO, LOVEN BABES ORBITA
47967 RAFANAN, CARL RAYMOND MOLINAS
47968 RAFANAN, JUVELYN RAGSAC
47969 RAFER, GINALYN DE VERA
47970 RAFER, REGINE CANARIA
47971 RAFIL, ELSIE SUMAGAYSAY
47972 RAFINAN, IVY JOY TAMPOS
47973 RAFIÑAN, ALEXANDRA LOIS DE LOS REYES
47974 RAFOL, JOHN PAUL RIOS
47975 RAFOL, MARISA DE LOS SANTOS
47976 RAFOLS, FRELINE JOY SAMILLANO
47977 RAFOLS, HEINNA BOLETCHE
47978 RAFOLS, KATRINA KEISHA GOMORA
47979 RAFOLS, VINCENT ANTHONY BUNDAC
47980 RAG-OP, ALMERA JOY ALIHID
47981 RAGA, CLARISSA DUYUNGAN
47982 RAGAAS, FRENZ LAURENCE GONZAGA
47983 RAGADA, GRACE QUIO
47984 RAGADIO, JEORGE CALA
47985 RAGADIO, JERWIN UMIPIG
47986 RAGADIO, REMIJADE NERO
47987 RAGADIO, VONNIE RANDEL AUSTERIO
47988 RAGANAS, RIZZA MAE VIBAR
47989 RAGANDAC, ZEYCHELLE SELISANA
47990 RAGANDANG, ARMIE FIL
47991 RAGANIT, LYMARIE CARL BALDESCO
47992 RAGAS, CRIS JHONE ROCES
47993 RAGAS, EVELYN AGUSPINA
47994 RAGAS, PEARL HOPE BUCAD
47995 RAGASA, HEIDI MATEO
47996 RAGASA, KAREN SHAYNE BASBAS
47997 RAGASA, KATHLYN ROMIN
47998 RAGASA, LOIS ANNE LOPEZ
47999 RAGASA, MARIELLE RETUTA
48000 RAGAT, RALPH LAUNDREN ABUBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 962 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48001 RAGAY, ALYN CAMACHO
48002 RAGAY, CLARENCE MAE FLORES
48003 RAGAY, JODELLE CHARGIFT MAGHANOY
48004 RAGILES, APRIL JOYCE GUZMAN
48005 RAGILES, PRINCESS JOY ANINGALAN
48006 RAGMA, MHAR VINCENT PASCUA
48007 RAGMAC, CHESTIE MARIE VERSANO
48008 RAGMAC, HANNAH MAE PALUGA
48009 RAGMAC, HAZEL GRACE OMONGOS
48010 RAGMAC, JOHN MARC TERENCIO
48011 RAGMAC, MA CRISTINA FLORES
48012 RAGO, FYMIE DEFIESTA
48013 RAGO, KRISTIA TAGUBA
48014 RAGODOS, IGNACIO JR STA ANA
48015 RAGOSTA, MARY CHRIS GABIANA
48016 RAGOT, CHRISTINE RABINO
48017 RAGPA, RENE CHEREVIAS
48018 RAGPALA, PEARL IVY RELUCIO
48019 RAGRAG, YALE JOPH HERMOSURA
48020 RAGRAGIO, LUTSIE MARIAE ZAMORA
48021 RAGSAG, RHEA CHERL PETILOS
48022 RAGUB, PHOEBE CYRIELLE SERIOSA
48023 RAGUDO, JUVY MARIE VALENTON
48024 RAGUDO, KELVIN SOBERANO
48025 RAGUDO, KLAYDINE MAE RIGUEROS
48026 RAGUDO, RUBY JANE AYUBAN
48027 RAGUIN, REGINE PINGGOY
48028 RAGUINDIN, LUIELYN BALBALOSA
48029 RAGUNJAN, APHRODITE PAJARILLO
48030 RAGUNTON, CHRISTIAN ROY ELMIDO
48031 RAGUS, ROCHELLE PEREYRA
48032 RAIPAN, BERNARDO JR ZULUETA
48033 RAIZ, RAIZA AGLIAM
48034 RAJAHBUAYAN, ALJAMER PANDAPATAN
48035 RALA, FRANCIS LOUIS ESTILLERO
48036 RALLETA, MARISEN JOY CULANNAY
48037 RALLON, NOELYN LIDRES
48038 RALLOS, CHIANNE PAULA APATT
48039 RALLOS, GERALDINE GALLAZA
48040 RALLOS, STEPHANIE JOY ANIMA
48041 RALLUSTIAN, KAREN MARASIGAN
48042 RALO, MIRASOL CEPEDA
48043 RALO, RECELMY MANCIA
48044 RALUTO, RACHEL GIMOTEA
48045 RAMA, CRISTINA MASCADILLA
48046 RAMA, DAISY FERNANDEZ
48047 RAMA, DARWIN SABENORIO
48048 RAMA, DARYL LUCHING
48049 RAMA, ERLYN ROSALES
48050 RAMA, GLORIETTA CANTOMAYOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 963 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48051 RAMA, JOAN MARIE CEBALLOS
48052 RAMA, REA SERVANO
48053 RAMA, SOFIA MARI MONDRAGON
48054 RAMALLOSA, REYNANTE JR CASTILLO
48055 RAMAN, JUNNAH MAE MARQUEZ
48056 RAMAS, CAMILLE LORIE MASAS
48057 RAMAS, HAZEL MORGIA
48058 RAMAS, MONALIE CHERRY TACANG
48059 RAMAT, DANICA ABAN
48060 RAMAYRAT, QUENNIE ROSE CUEVAS
48061 RAMBAC, EDIMAR AGBUNAG
48062 RAMBAUD, HEZEL LOVE ANFONE
48063 RAMBOYONG, MARJHAN VIÑAS
48064 RAMBUYON, KAALAM DOMINIQUE CONCEPCION
48065 RAMEL, CHESKA VANE AGAMATA
48066 RAMEL, SADERI GRAGASIN
48067 RAMERIZ, WILMA REBOLLOS
48068 RAMIENTOS, EXEQUIEL JR MACALISANG
48069 RAMIL, MARY JOY GEALOGO
48070 RAMILLA, SHERRELYN MABUTIN
48071 RAMILLANO, ANA ROSE CAMACHO
48072 RAMILO, DEXTER JOHN SARDEA
48073 RAMILO, KIMBERLY JOYCE MARQUEZ
48074 RAMILO, LEANDRO BULANDRINA
48075 RAMILO, MA PATRICIA CAMILLE AYSON
48076 RAMILO, MARY ANN MAGTIBAY
48077 RAMILO, PAULA RANCE
48078 RAMILO, RONNEAL BARIBAL
48079 RAMINTO, IVY A
48080 RAMIREZ, AGNES JANE VIRAY
48081 RAMIREZ, AILORY MAGTIBAY
48082 RAMIREZ, ALVIC MALACA
48083 RAMIREZ, ALVIN BALAS
48084 RAMIREZ, ANGEL GANNOD
48085 RAMIREZ, ANGELICA ALVIOR
48086 RAMIREZ, ANNE MALONDA
48087 RAMIREZ, ARCHEE ALABADO
48088 RAMIREZ, ARIANNE MAE BALANO
48089 RAMIREZ, ARIEL YAPTENGCO
48090 RAMIREZ, ARLENE MAGNO
48091 RAMIREZ, BABY LYKA CENETA
48092 RAMIREZ, BILLY BJ JAGUNAP
48093 RAMIREZ, BLESSY KAYLE DE LA TORRE
48094 RAMIREZ, CAITHLIN GONZALES
48095 RAMIREZ, CHELZEA CALPO
48096 RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE JOY BINUYA
48097 RAMIREZ, CLAIRE DENISE RARA
48098 RAMIREZ, CYRIL MAE GALINATO
48099 RAMIREZ, DIANA FERNANDEZ
48100 RAMIREZ, EILEONOR GALMOTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 964 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48101 RAMIREZ, EMMARIE MANZO
48102 RAMIREZ, FARFISA BONITA
48103 RAMIREZ, FLORABEL BELLECA
48104 RAMIREZ, GEMELY ALABAT
48105 RAMIREZ, GEMMA BONGAT
48106 RAMIREZ, GENEVEIVE PATTIG
48107 RAMIREZ, GIENETTE DARIA
48108 RAMIREZ, GRACE ANNE CABUSORA
48109 RAMIREZ, HONY GRACE VIDAL
48110 RAMIREZ, JAKE MARTINEZ
48111 RAMIREZ, JANICE TUALLA
48112 RAMIREZ, JASMIN EJE
48113 RAMIREZ, JASPER REX BRAGAIS
48114 RAMIREZ, JAYPEE FERNAN MIGUEL
48115 RAMIREZ, JEANETTE MARGARETTE BALANSAY
48116 RAMIREZ, JEEHAN AÑASCO
48117 RAMIREZ, JENNIFER GUBAN
48118 RAMIREZ, JENNY ANN PRESENTE
48119 RAMIREZ, JERY JEAN BOOC
48120 RAMIREZ, JESEICA BERENGUER
48121 RAMIREZ, JESSICA PANUELOS
48122 RAMIREZ, JESSICA VICTORIANO
48123 RAMIREZ, JIMMY TERNORA
48124 RAMIREZ, JO-AN MAE ABINDAN
48125 RAMIREZ, JOAN DE CHAVEZ
48126 RAMIREZ, JOANN ALLAM
48127 RAMIREZ, JOEY PEDROZA
48128 RAMIREZ, JOHN ALVIN LAG-EY
48129 RAMIREZ, JORDAN PINILI
48130 RAMIREZ, JOSANNE BAGAYAN
48131 RAMIREZ, JOSE MIGUEL DESPI
48132 RAMIREZ, JOYCE SIOCO
48133 RAMIREZ, JOYCE APRIL SAMPOLLO
48134 RAMIREZ, JUDY ANNE ROQUE
48135 RAMIREZ, JUSTIN KAYE RAGADIO
48136 RAMIREZ, KAREN AGUILAR
48137 RAMIREZ, LESLIE ANN CLAVERIA
48138 RAMIREZ, LIZA BALINAS
48139 RAMIREZ, LORRAINE MOJICA
48140 RAMIREZ, LOVELY QUESTIN
48141 RAMIREZ, MAE AN TUBIL
48142 RAMIREZ, MARIA JILIZA ZAPE
48143 RAMIREZ, MARIA SUSAN GUTIERREZ
48144 RAMIREZ, MARIA VENA JESSA LEQUIRON
48145 RAMIREZ, MARICEL DELGADO
48146 RAMIREZ, MARJORIE LUCAS
48147 RAMIREZ, MARY CLAIRE BOLANTE
48148 RAMIREZ, MERCY DURWIN
48149 RAMIREZ, MICHAEL TOMLOD
48150 RAMIREZ, NATALIE KATE CANLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 965 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48151 RAMIREZ, NOVELYN PALWAY
48152 RAMIREZ, OLIVER CONCEPCION
48153 RAMIREZ, PATRICK NABOR
48154 RAMIREZ, PERLITA VILLANUEVA
48155 RAMIREZ, PRINCESS BHEA IZAR
48156 RAMIREZ, REGIE MANCAO
48157 RAMIREZ, REY KRISTINE DE LA CRUZ
48158 RAMIREZ, RHEALYN GOOT
48159 RAMIREZ, RIZALITO SAMONTE
48160 RAMIREZ, RODA JOY LACORTE
48161 RAMIREZ, ROHNA FRANZ AGGARI
48162 RAMIREZ, ROLAN MENDOZA
48163 RAMIREZ, ROMA HANNA QUINTAS
48164 RAMIREZ, RONALIE SAMONG
48165 RAMIREZ, RONNABEL RIVERA
48166 RAMIREZ, ROSE ANNA MARIE LUCIDO
48167 RAMIREZ, ROWENA GONZALES
48168 RAMIREZ, SANJEY GEONZON
48169 RAMIREZ, SHELAH GERMAN
48170 RAMIREZ, SHENNA MAE ESTOBO
48171 RAMIREZ, STEFANIE DEZA
48172 RAMIREZ, VILMER BENICO
48173 RAMIREZ, VINCENT SILLOGA
48174 RAMIREZ, VIVIENE BASILIO
48175 RAMIREZ, ZYRA MERL FRAGATA
48176 RAMIRO, CARLA PEREZ
48177 RAMIRO, GERALDINE COLCOL
48178 RAMIRO, QUEENALYN GENCIANA
48179 RAMIS, MARC KRISTIAN VINCENT BUCOG
48180 RAMIS, RAYMART BAUTISTA
48181 RAMISCAL, GLADYS PELAYO
48182 RAMISCAL, JERALD BU-OC
48183 RAMISCAL, JUDY-ANN GUIEB
48184 RAMISCAL, RUDOLF BEROY
48185 RAMISO, ALDRIN FRANCIS VERAS
48186 RAMIZARES, MARICRIS LAOYON
48187 RAMO, AL KENT CORTES
48188 RAMO, JHOEPET BEN
48189 RAMO, MICHAEL DUGOS
48190 RAMO, REAMIE TANTUAN
48191 RAMO, SYRIL BATOTO
48192 RAMOLETE, ISAGANI SALVADOR
48193 RAMON, CHERRY ROSE ENTRENO
48194 RAMON, MARISOL VILLANUEVA
48195 RAMONAL, JOY PAL TAGHOY
48196 RAMONES, CAMILLE ROSS PANGANIBAN
48197 RAMONES, NIÑO NEIL SARCENO
48198 RAMONES, SANTI KEITH LATA
48199 RAMONES, WESLEY FRANCISCO
48200 RAMORAN, ERNESTINE SHARIE LINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 966 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48201 RAMORAN, HARVY LOBATON
48202 RAMORAN, MARY JOY PASCUA
48203 RAMORES, ALEXZANDRA ROSCAIN
48204 RAMORES, RONEL ABORDO
48205 RAMOS, ABEGAIL BATTARING
48206 RAMOS, ABEGAIL CUASAY
48207 RAMOS, AIRA JOY BUENAFLOR
48208 RAMOS, ALBERT HILARY LUZON
48209 RAMOS, ALELIE JOICE SANTOS
48210 RAMOS, ALFRED GALVADORES
48211 RAMOS, ALIZA JANE BACSA
48212 RAMOS, ALIZA NIÑA JAVIER
48213 RAMOS, ALLAN FERNANDO QUINSAY
48214 RAMOS, ALLAN PAUL SANTOS
48215 RAMOS, ALMAE ARNAIZ
48216 RAMOS, ALVIN MARIANO
48217 RAMOS, ALYANNA NEGRILLO
48218 RAMOS, AMY KAREN SANTILLANOSA
48219 RAMOS, ANA MARGARITA PAULA DIMACUHA
48220 RAMOS, ANALIZA MANALO-AN
48221 RAMOS, ANGELIE OCBA
48222 RAMOS, ANN MARIE CLARIZE DE LOS SANTOS
48223 RAMOS, ANNABELLE ORACION
48224 RAMOS, APRIHL ROSE PASCARAN
48225 RAMOS, ARIEL JR BELGA
48226 RAMOS, ARLENE ORDOÑEZ
48227 RAMOS, ARMAN FLOQUENCIO
48228 RAMOS, AVEFETH MURALLA
48229 RAMOS, BABYLYN SALVIEJO
48230 RAMOS, BENIGNO RENIEL III IGNACIO
48231 RAMOS, BERNADETTE FLORES
48232 RAMOS, BRIAN TAMAYOR
48233 RAMOS, CAMELLE NOMABILES
48234 RAMOS, CAMILLE GRACE ALBAY
48235 RAMOS, CARA MAE CAMORONGAN
48236 RAMOS, CARMELITA DE JESUS
48237 RAMOS, CHARITY APEQUE
48238 RAMOS, CHARLINE VALDERAMA
48239 RAMOS, CHESKA BAUTISTA
48240 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN VELASCO
48241 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN MHAR LOZADA
48242 RAMOS, CINDE MARIE DERIADA
48243 RAMOS, CRISTINE JOY RIVERA
48244 RAMOS, DAISY ASIS
48245 RAMOS, DAISY YAMONGAN
48246 RAMOS, DANIELLA ERIKA YBAÑEZ
48247 RAMOS, DAVY JAN SABIO
48248 RAMOS, DEBILYN RODRIGUEZ
48249 RAMOS, DENMAR RACUYA
48250 RAMOS, DHARVIN FREOLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 967 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48251 RAMOS, DOMINIC JAN MARQUEZ
48252 RAMOS, DONNALYN DANCEL
48253 RAMOS, EDILIZA ANTINERO
48254 RAMOS, EDUARDO JR MACAPILLAR
48255 RAMOS, ELIZABETH DIAZ
48256 RAMOS, ELOISA BONIFACIO
48257 RAMOS, ERIC TANGONAN
48258 RAMOS, EROL JADE AGPAOA
48259 RAMOS, ESSELLE MARIE SANTOS
48260 RAMOS, EUVIS CLAIRE ALMERON
48261 RAMOS, FEBIELYN MONTEMAYOR
48262 RAMOS, FLORDELIZA JOJITH TORRATE
48263 RAMOS, FRANCISCO JR RETOTAR
48264 RAMOS, GAYZEL ANNE VALDEZ
48265 RAMOS, GENESIS SAWIT
48266 RAMOS, GENEVA PEÑA
48267 RAMOS, GERALD CONSTANTINO
48268 RAMOS, GERALDINE HUGO
48269 RAMOS, GILBERT MITCHA
48270 RAMOS, GLADYS CAMPOMANES
48271 RAMOS, GLAZEL CLIMACO
48272 RAMOS, GLEMAE REBUSA
48273 RAMOS, GRETCHEN CALLADO
48274 RAMOS, HADISA BELICINA
48275 RAMOS, HANNA MAY DELOS SANTOS
48276 RAMOS, HARRIS SEMILLA
48277 RAMOS, HAZEL SATURNINO
48278 RAMOS, HERMIE GIL CANDARI
48279 RAMOS, HONEY LYN DAQUILLANEA
48280 RAMOS, HOWARD HERNANDEZ
48281 RAMOS, IRENE DEL ROSARIO
48282 RAMOS, ISABEL SUMATRA
48283 RAMOS, J-LYNN BACULNA
48284 RAMOS, JACQUILINE ASINGUA
48285 RAMOS, JAIRA MARIE MAYORES
48286 RAMOS, JAMAICA LEI VALSORABLE
48287 RAMOS, JANINE
48288 RAMOS, JAYSON NAFUENTE
48289 RAMOS, JC WHILKIM DURA
48290 RAMOS, JEAN VIADO
48291 RAMOS, JEFFREY BAYOBO
48292 RAMOS, JEMIMAH CAÑEGA
48293 RAMOS, JENESIS PAGUYO
48294 RAMOS, JEPRIL FAMULAGAN
48295 RAMOS, JEROME CELERES
48296 RAMOS, JESSA DAMBOA
48297 RAMOS, JESSA LACO
48298 RAMOS, JIJIE BACANI
48299 RAMOS, JINKY MUARES
48300 RAMOS, JISELLE ESGUERRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 968 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48301 RAMOS, JOAN BERNADETTE LUCAS
48302 RAMOS, JOANA MARIE AMORES
48303 RAMOS, JOBERT PAQUERA
48304 RAMOS, JOCELYN SALAS
48305 RAMOS, JOE MARIE FAJANILAN
48306 RAMOS, JOEM LESTER SANTOS
48307 RAMOS, JOHN ANGELO IBASCO
48308 RAMOS, JOHN MICHAEL REYES
48309 RAMOS, JOHN PAUL VILLON
48310 RAMOS, JOHNLENN RAFALLO
48311 RAMOS, JOMAR NARANJO
48312 RAMOS, JOSHUA ESPELITA
48313 RAMOS, JOVELIE JAYME
48314 RAMOS, JUAN JR CATALAN
48315 RAMOS, JUDELYN AQUINO
48316 RAMOS, JUDILYN BUENO
48317 RAMOS, JUDY ANN BAGASONA
48318 RAMOS, JULIE ANN SACLOLO
48319 RAMOS, JULIENE LAMBANICIO
48320 RAMOS, KAREN BELEN
48321 RAMOS, KAREN JOY ESTILONG
48322 RAMOS, KARL JASMIN BAUTISTA
48323 RAMOS, KATLEEN MARGARET MENDOZA
48324 RAMOS, KATRINA ISABEL REAMON
48325 RAMOS, KEVIN JOHN CASER
48326 RAMOS, KIM ABRAHAM DELMO
48327 RAMOS, KIMBERLY ADORADOR
48328 RAMOS, LADYLYN MIGUEL
48329 RAMOS, LEA GALLANDEZ
48330 RAMOS, LEAH LYN PILLOS
48331 RAMOS, LEOLAIDA ESTRERA
48332 RAMOS, LEONIDA SANCHEZ
48333 RAMOS, LERRY ANNE JOY MACUTAY
48334 RAMOS, LIBERTY FELIX
48335 RAMOS, LOISLANE CANDA
48336 RAMOS, LORENZO RAGORO
48337 RAMOS, LOUISE ANIE BUENO
48338 RAMOS, MA CLARISA NIOR
48339 RAMOS, MA JULIE MAY HITOSIS
48340 RAMOS, MA LUISA MATIAS
48341 RAMOS, MAEGAN AGTARAP
48342 RAMOS, MALOU GRACE GALLO
48343 RAMOS, MARA ABUNA
48344 RAMOS, MARIA BERNADIN AGTARAP
48345 RAMOS, MARIA JASMINE CAMORONGAN
48346 RAMOS, MARIA VIRGINIA LORENZO
48347 RAMOS, MARIBEL CABAYAO
48348 RAMOS, MARIBEL GONZALES
48349 RAMOS, MARICRIS AGENTO
48350 RAMOS, MARICRIS PADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 969 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48351 RAMOS, MARITESS GABBAC
48352 RAMOS, MARIZ PEÑARANDA
48353 RAMOS, MARK ANTHONY ABALAYAN
48354 RAMOS, MARK DOMINIC DACUMA
48355 RAMOS, MARK RAFAEL BUAN
48356 RAMOS, MARLON JIM AUSTRIA
48357 RAMOS, MARRY JANE DELFIN
48358 RAMOS, MARY ANN CASTRO
48359 RAMOS, MARY GRACE CARAVANA
48360 RAMOS, MARY GRACE CARDINOZA
48361 RAMOS, MARY GRACE TENAZAS
48362 RAMOS, MARY JANE
48363 RAMOS, MARY JANE TABAMO
48364 RAMOS, MARY MAY DE VILLA
48365 RAMOS, MAY JULIAN
48366 RAMOS, MAY-ANN VILUAN
48367 RAMOS, MAYBELYN DUMAQUITA
48368 RAMOS, MAYNIEROSE PELOVELLO
48369 RAMOS, MAYRIE FEDELANE LHOU ELLUNADO
48370 RAMOS, MELANIE VILLADORES
48371 RAMOS, MELBA LOZADA
48372 RAMOS, MELISSA JOSEFINA ROBIN KEE
48373 RAMOS, MELODY DAYAO
48374 RAMOS, MELODY TEAÑO
48375 RAMOS, MICHELLE GRANITA
48376 RAMOS, MICHELLE QUINTO
48377 RAMOS, MICHELLE JOY AQUINO
48378 RAMOS, MICKA ELLA MIRASOL
48379 RAMOS, MINA LYZELLE AGUTO
48380 RAMOS, MINSA SUMANDAL
48381 RAMOS, MIRAFLOR MATARONG
48382 RAMOS, MIRASOL GUTGUTAO
48383 RAMOS, MONICA ROSE BIENVENIDA
48384 RAMOS, MORIELLE MERCADO
48385 RAMOS, NELIA TOMAGOS
48386 RAMOS, NICAH PAULA
48387 RAMOS, NIÑA FELANNIE ENCARNACION
48388 RAMOS, PAMELA RABULAN
48389 RAMOS, PEARL ANGELU AGUILAR
48390 RAMOS, PRECIOUS CABALTERA
48391 RAMOS, PRINCE JOSHUA DANCEL
48392 RAMOS, QUEEN SALVADORA
48393 RAMOS, RAM NICKSON PEREZ
48394 RAMOS, RAUL III AGUSTIN
48395 RAMOS, RAZELL ROSE GUDOY
48396 RAMOS, REALYN COMPRADO
48397 RAMOS, RECHELLE GIMENO
48398 RAMOS, RECHELLE MAAC
48399 RAMOS, REMCEZ MAY SAPATERO
48400 RAMOS, REMIETANIA MATEDIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 970 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48401 RAMOS, RENA JOY ESPEJO
48402 RAMOS, RENELYN
48403 RAMOS, RENZ ALLEN CANDELARIA
48404 RAMOS, REY MARK VILLAFRANCA
48405 RAMOS, REYNA NAQUINES
48406 RAMOS, REYNALYN UMBAY
48407 RAMOS, REYNALYN VALIC
48408 RAMOS, RHEA ROSE SELGA
48409 RAMOS, RHODALYN GANNABAN
48410 RAMOS, RHOSELYN LEGASPI
48411 RAMOS, RINA JADE SIMON
48412 RAMOS, ROANN AUSTRIA
48413 RAMOS, ROBERTO
48414 RAMOS, ROCHELLE SARMIENTO
48415 RAMOS, RODRICK SONAJO
48416 RAMOS, ROGEL ILAGAN
48417 RAMOS, RONA TALPLACIDO
48418 RAMOS, RONALD DUCUSIN
48419 RAMOS, RONALD MANGUNE
48420 RAMOS, RONNIE FAVILA
48421 RAMOS, ROWENA CASTILLO (06/03/1970)
48422 RAMOS, ROXETTE FENNIE STA ANA
48423 RAMOS, RUEL FACUNDO
48424 RAMOS, SAMUEL JR BIGOT
48425 RAMOS, SARAH MAE BASCOS
48426 RAMOS, SHAIMER VENTURA
48427 RAMOS, SHAIRA LOVERITA
48428 RAMOS, SHAIRA MAE CONSTANTINO
48429 RAMOS, SHAIRA MAE GRUTA
48430 RAMOS, SHIENALYN TUGANO
48431 RAMOS, SHIRLENE AQUINO
48432 RAMOS, SHYREN ANNE SERDEÑA
48433 RAMOS, SOPHIA ESTRELLA
48434 RAMOS, STEPFHANIE FLORES
48435 RAMOS, STEPHANIE LOU CALAO
48436 RAMOS, THEA ROSE ANN GARCIA
48437 RAMOS, VANESSA DAEN
48438 RAMOS, VANGILYN ARROYO
48439 RAMOS, WALTER DAVE MANUEL
48440 RAMOS, WELLAMAE AMOR MANUEL
48441 RAMOS, WILMA JOY
48442 RAMOS, ZAIRAH-KAE SUSA
48443 RAMOSO, ANGELIE ARROJO
48444 RAMOSO, ASHLEY JAY ABENIR
48445 RAMOSO, JHORCEL CAGUIMBAL
48446 RAMPULA, RYAN AREVALO
48447 RANA, ALYZZA JANE INES
48448 RANA, EDITHA CUÑADA
48449 RANA, JERRIELYN BUARAO
48450 RANALAN, BENEFLOR REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 971 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48451 RANALAN, BRENJAY BENIGA
48452 RANALAN, GIA CHUCA
48453 RANARA, ANN SOMBILON
48454 RANAS, DAWN EFEPANIA RANIDO
48455 RANAY, MARYJUL RAMOS
48456 RANCAP, JAMYCAH CANO
48457 RANCE, ELAINE CORPUZ
48458 RANCE, JENNY CLAIRE FRANCO
48459 RANCE, MILARMIE BELGA
48460 RANCE, RICKY ROTONI
48461 RANCES, LESLIE MARIE BERMUNDO
48462 RANCHEZ, MA LISA KAIKLIAN
48463 RANDERA, GERLYN ALTES
48464 RANES, EMERLEN MALBINO
48465 RANES, JAMES BRYAN CUPANG
48466 RANES, MARK CHRISTIAN PAJARES
48467 RANEZ, GRACE ANN DELA CRUZ
48468 RANGAIG, RAKIMA MAMARINTA
48469 RANGAS, KIZZIE JANE OBLAD
48470 RANGAS, ZAIZEL ANN PAKINGAN
48471 RANGEL, DIANE KASANDRA DAGARAG
48472 RANIDO, MERRY EASTER ABIGAIL SALDAÑA
48473 RANIEN, ELRENE CELESTE
48474 RANIESES, RAYMOND ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ
48475 RANILE, ANGELIE BURATO
48476 RANILLO, ALDRIN-ED II PEÑA
48477 RANIOLA, SARAH DURAN
48478 RANIS, HILDA GILLIAN SALABAO
48479 RANIS, JELYN SALAGA
48480 RANIT, ANGELICA ROSARIO
48481 RANJO, MYLA ESTACIO
48482 RANJO, ZALDY JR APOSTOL
48483 RANO, CRISTY SARIO
48484 RANO, MAGDALAINE BANTILING
48485 RANO, REALYN TORIAGA
48486 RANOCO, RICAMAE MORALES
48487 RANQUE, ALMA MAE RETUBADO
48488 RANQUE, ARLO VINCENT MACARANAS
48489 RANQUE, CHERRY ANN BORJA
48490 RANQUE, LEONILA DALUGDUGAN
48491 RANTAYO, VIVIAN DONES
48492 RAOET, ALEXIES CLAIRE ROQUE
48493 RAOET, REMEDIOS PIÑON
48494 RAPA, MARC LEO HORNILLA
48495 RAPADA, JHERRICA DANIELLE SOCIAS
48496 RAPADA, MARISSA
48497 RAPADA, RODELIE GRACE DELA PEÑA
48498 RAPADAS, ALVIN CRIS CASTILLEJO
48499 RAPADAS, RYAN MORALES
48500 RAPAJON, HAROLD CALIBOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 972 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48501 RAPAL, CAROL MAGRO
48502 RAPALLO, ARTEMIO JR DELA CRUZ
48503 RAPANA, MARY ANN BAYOTAS
48504 RAPANOT, CARLO GERON
48505 RAPANUT, EMECRIS ABAWAG
48506 RAPANUT, MA JOSEFINA EDUARTE
48507 RAPATAN, MARY GRACE
48508 RAPATAN, VIANNEY MARIE REBARTER
48509 RAPAY, ANGELA SANTOS
48510 RAPAZ, BENNIEBETH AZARCON
48511 RAPER, JAMAICA GALOPE
48512 RAPER, RIC-RIC AMPER
48513 RAPER, TRIXIE LEE TAYABAS
48514 RAPINIAN, ERA MAE MERCADEJAS
48515 RAPISTA, AIRISH AMPOLOQUIO
48516 RAPISURA, ANTHONY JUAN BELANDRES
48517 RAPISURA, MA QUEEN JESSICA RAGA
48518 RAPISURA, MAE JEAN DEDACE
48519 RAPISURA, PAOLIN PEARL ORTIOLA
48520 RAPIZ, CYRIL CRIS GONDALES
48521 RAPIZ, MAICA JEAN ILARDE
48522 RAPOSAS, ANTHONY GALVAN
48523 RAPOSAS, MARIE DIANNE
48524 RAPOSON, JOANNA MARIE MORALES
48525 RAPSING, CHERRYLYN LAZARO
48526 RAPSING, GISELLE GAYAT
48527 RAPSING, JANNEL TAJAN
48528 RAPSING, JOMAR BULAWAN
48529 RAPSING, JOVEL BULAWAN
48530 RAPSING, MARIS BINSIG
48531 RAPSING, RENAN BELLO
48532 RAPSING, ROSE LYN MONTERDE
48533 RAPSING, ROSEJEAN GULLEM
48534 RAPSING, SERJOHN VASQUEZ
48535 RAQUEL, AIMME ROSE TANOC
48536 RAQUEL, JEFFERSON SALIWAN
48537 RAQUEL, MARITES PABUA
48538 RAQUEL, RACHEL ANNE TABUNGAR
48539 RAQUEL, REALYN TABORADA
48540 RAQUEL, RUBIANNE RODRIGO
48541 RAQUEPO, KIMBERLY TORCINDE
48542 RAQUEPO, MAE MARISOL LORENZO
48543 RAQUEÑO, MARK ALBERT GATDULA
48544 RARA, GLAIZA TIBULONG
48545 RARA, JOEBELY ORGADA
48546 RARAMA, MELANIE AGNO
48547 RARAMA, ROSANA JANE VALDEZ
48548 RARANGOL, CLAIRE JOY BARENG
48549 RARANGOL, JOHN PAUL AGUSTIN
48550 RARAS, ESPERANZA RESONABLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 973 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48551 RARIZA, BEVELYN TAGLE
48552 RARUGAL, JOHN RYAN TARRANCO
48553 RARUGAL, NICOLE AMBER MARABE
48554 RASAY, ANALIZA LUMANA
48555 RASAY, CLYDE LYNDON CALVENTAS
48556 RASAY, ERIC FABRICANTE
48557 RASCAL, MONISA DALAN
48558 RASCO, JHOANNA MARIE MENDOZA
48559 RASCO, MICHELLE SERGIO
48560 RASDAS, MARITES REYNO
48561 RASE, JANE REY
48562 RASGO, JERAMEH RELACION
48563 RASID, ALSAKUR SALI
48564 RASING, ARLENE FRANCISCO
48565 RASONABE, APRIL JEAN VENTURES
48566 RASONABE, BEJIL MINGUETO
48567 RASONABE, RETCHEL PAJE
48568 RASONABLE, CHRIS PACARO
48569 RASONABLE, GELIAN ARANAS
48570 RASONABLE, NIÑA CHRISTIAN LAPAD
48571 RASPADO, SARAH VALENCIA
48572 RASUL, SINAYANAN ALI
48573 RASUMAN, SITTIENOR BANTUAS
48574 RATCHO, JINCKY CARITAY
48575 RATERTA, JAICA MOLO
48576 RATIFICAR, DHESMARY JANE REAL
48577 RATO, GLACY PAGANA
48578 RATO, JOHN PRIME MAG-USARA
48579 RATO, PRINCESS GRACE BARING
48580 RATON, DINA CATIMBANG
48581 RATONEL, SHAUN CHRISTOPHER LORIDO
48582 RATUNIL, JERC LEGASPI
48583 RATUNIL, MIKE LAWRENCE GLINO
48584 RATUNIL, NICK CAGUBCUB
48585 RATUNIL, ROLFE ROMERO
48586 RAUT, MABBY JOY RATILLA
48587 RAVAGO, ANGELICA FORBES
48588 RAVAGO, LOUVE-MAY AÑASCO
48589 RAVANES, ELLA MICAH REPUNTE
48590 RAVARA, CLYDE SUMANG
48591 RAVECHE, MEI LI ANN TAN
48592 RAVELAS, PETER PAUL AGORILLA
48593 RAVELO, PETERJO ANTHONY TOLDO
48594 RAVIDA, RAMON ELEP
48595 RAVIZ, MICHELE BUENAOBRA
48596 RAYA, MIGUEL JR ESPESO
48597 RAYCO, KENNETH ENCELA
48598 RAYLA, BABY ANGEL MAGBOO
48599 RAYMUNDE, NHEIL PATRICK PEREZ
48600 RAYMUNDO, CHRISTEN PALMES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 974 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48601 RAYMUNDO, CHRISTIAN NAVARRA
48602 RAYMUNDO, JESSIE ISAIAH ARPON
48603 RAYMUNDO, JOHN RONIL ANGELES
48604 RAYMUNDO, JOVERLIE TERO
48605 RAYMUNDO, MAE ANN OBARRA
48606 RAYMUNDO, MARICAR BARIL
48607 RAYMUNDO, PRINCESS TRICIA MAY DELOS REYES
48608 RAYMUNDO, RICHELLE APPLE MANCAO
48609 RAYMUNDO, RINALYN CLEMENTE
48610 RAYMUNDO, TONI ANN LAMUG
48611 RAYMUNDO, YCEL GIE COPER
48612 RAYNON, EUGENE RABINO
48613 RAYO, JUDY ANN SABUERO
48614 RAYO, KIM ANGELICA
48615 RAYOS, KARRELE ANNE YAPYUCO
48616 RAYOS, RICA MAY ESCAREZ
48617 RAZ, KENT PHILIP MALAQUE
48618 RAZA, JANE ESTRELLA
48619 RAZO, CATHERINE MADJUS
48620 RAZO, CATHERINE RELADO
48621 RAZO, CHARISH ESPINOSA
48622 RAZO, MARIFE SUPERAL
48623 RAZON, AILEEN JOY VINUYA
48624 RAZON, CHARLENE SAYNES
48625 RAZON, CHRISTZEA DELA CRUZ
48626 RAZON, EMMA TRESVALLES
48627 RAZON, GEMMA MILLARE
48628 RAZON, GICELLE MONES
48629 RAZON, IRENE CASALME
48630 RAZON, JHELISA DIONISIO
48631 RAZON, JOAN VITOR
48632 RAZON, JOHN MICHAEL RIVERA
48633 RAZON, LOURDES UMALI
48634 RAZON, MA HAZIEL RODRIGUEZ
48635 RAZON, MONAFE OCAMPINA
48636 RAZONABLE, ESTELLA MARIZ ARNUZA
48637 RAZOTE, JERIC RACHO
48638 RAZUL, JALALIA MANALOCON
48639 RAÑA, RICHEL PANAGSAGAN
48640 RAÑA, RICHELEEN ROSALES
48641 RAÑESES, DANIELLE RICO
48642 RAÑESES, GEYDH MAR MAYBUENA
48643 RAÑESES, JEDA-ANNE PRINCESS MATIAS
48644 RAÑESES, MANUEL ARIEL MORANTE
48645 RAÑESES, RONALYN PRENSICA
48646 RAÑESES, ROSETTE RAMILO
48647 RAÑESES, VANESSA ABO
48648 RAÑISES, CHARMAINE CADELIÑA
48649 RAÑISES, RISSA MAE LLENA
48650 RAÑOA, VERCYL DRAGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 975 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48651 RAÑOLA, ALDIN INFANTE
48652 RAÑOLA, CATHERINE CADLAON
48653 RAÑOLA, CYRELL GARCIA
48654 RAÑOLA, MICAELA MAE TORRECAMPO
48655 RAÑOLA, PETER PAUL LIZASO
48656 RAÑULA, FRANDELYN SANIPA
48657 REA, ALYSSA CONCEPCION DE LUNA
48658 REA, ESPERANZA ACEBU
48659 REA, MARIELLE CAMACHO
48660 REAGO, ABEGAIL TAGLE
48661 REAL, IRISH MAY BARREDO
48662 REAL, JAMAILA
48663 REAL, JEAN GRACE VALENCIA
48664 REAL, JESSICA RUADO
48665 REAL, RYAN JOMAR MARCERA
48666 REAL, THEA KATRINA ARZADON
48667 REALCO, DARYL JOY POTOT
48668 REALCO, MARIANNE RICARIO
48669 REALES, RAFFY JAKE EDAR
48670 REALEZA, ABEGAIL ROBIEGO
48671 REALIN, KRISTAL KITMA
48672 REALIN, MEÑANIE LACASANDILE
48673 REALINO, ERECZON RONCALES
48674 REALISTA, ALFONSO SABINO ITUM
48675 REALISTA, JOSEFA CORAZON AYA-AY
48676 REALOSA, AYN GOMEZ
48677 REALUBIT, DIANA MARIS PAMPILO
48678 REALUYO, VICTOR CASUROG
48679 REAMBONANZA, MA HERIZA CALIO
48680 REAMILLO, ARNIE INFANTE
48681 REAMILLO, VIVIAN OPIANA
48682 REAMOSIO, REGGIE CARLO ARNAIZ
48683 REANDELAR, RUFFA MAE JOSE
48684 REANO, ORLAND FAJUTRAO
48685 REANO, VENUS TORRES
48686 REAS, ROMULO DELGADO
48687 REASOL, MAE GORETTI LUMIRAN
48688 REAZOL, JAY HAROLD SAREN
48689 REAZON, MA RUSSEL SIDRON
48690 REBADOMIA, RICAMAE CAYETANO
48691 REBADOS, LOVELYN MOLINA
48692 REBADULLA, ABIGAIL NEO
48693 REBADULLA, SIRK AUGUST COLANGAN
48694 REBALLOS, LEIZEL BOYO
48695 REBARBAS, ELLA MAE PAJARON
48696 REBATE, JANINE MACONAT
48697 REBATO, LEMUEL OCASLA
48698 REBATO, PATRICE ANNE QUIÑO
48699 REBATO, RAISSA PANINGBATAN
48700 REBAY, MARIBETH TULING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 976 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48701 REBAYNO, ROSSEL SABARILLO
48702 REBAÑO, REMY JENNE OBUYES
48703 REBAÑO, WILMA ANDINO
48704 REBEL, DIANA ROSE PADASDAO
48705 REBELICA, KIM BAYLIN
48706 REBELLON, SHAIRA ALCAIN
48707 REBELLON, SHIRLEY TENORIA
48708 REBENQUE, NICA CORALDE
48709 REBIBIS, ERIC JOE SEGUI
48710 REBITE, JOHN NOVER BAISAC
48711 REBLIZA, CLAIRE CARAMPATANA
48712 REBLORA, ANGELICA CANDELARIA
48713 REBOJO, MAY MAQUILAN
48714 REBOLADO, JOEM JAY ANCHETA
48715 REBOLIDO, ROWENA ALDE
48716 REBOLLA, GIZELLE ALVAREZ
48717 REBOLLEDO, AMELIA DIOSO
48718 REBOLLEDO, JUMAR DULATRE
48719 REBOLLO, HAZEL PRINCESS MANTE
48720 REBONG, MARIA THERESA CELIS
48721 REBONG, MICAE MARCELO
48722 REBOROSO, JOSEL MALONZO
48723 REBOSURA, EMELYN ACAL
48724 REBOYA, MELANIE BORBE
48725 REBUALOS, CHELSEA ANN TACADINO
48726 REBUALOS, WENIELYN PIQUERO
48727 REBUCAS, KIM MALANO
48728 REBUCAS, LEE MARI BACACAO
48729 REBUCAS, MARY GRACE MADERA
48730 REBUELTO, GLADYS JOY CASIDSID
48731 REBUERA, JHONY LUAREZ
48732 REBULANAN, ANDREA NICOLE
48733 REBULDELA, MARY JOY RABBON
48734 REBUNAL, ARIANNE JOY ABLOG
48735 REBUSORA, JOEL ESMAS
48736 REBUSORA, RESHIEL CABAÑERO
48737 REBUTA, LIZEL MAY BALANSAG
48738 REBUTA, PATRICK JAMES PIALAGO
48739 REBUTAZO, ALONA MARTINEZ
48740 REBUYA, ALONA GAOR
48741 RECABAR, MARY LYN ACANTO
48742 RECABO, JULY ANN LAZARTE
48743 RECABORDA, BENETTE BAROY
48744 RECALDE, MARIA MILAGROS ROMANILLOS
48745 RECAMARA, ANAMARIE BARRIOS
48746 RECAMARA, JIZELLE
48747 RECARRO, CAMILLE CABAROGIAS
48748 RECAZA, ROJIELENNE GLAIZE VENTURA
48749 RECAÑA, JENNY ROSE MARTINEZ
48750 RECAÑA, KENNETH PAUL JAVIER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 977 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48751 RECAÑA, NICKO SADIA
48752 RECAÑA, ROSE ANN FRANCISCO
48753 RECEMIENTO, RYAN QUILATON
48754 RECESIO, JANICE NIQUE
48755 RECI, MALO BULA
48756 RECIBIDO, JOHN EARL LAMES
48757 RECIERDO, MARY JANE PANGANDUYON
48758 RECILLO, JASMINE ANNE CANTA
48759 RECINTO, JESSEL ANN OROSO
48760 RECINTO, JUNE ELECON ALCANTARA
48761 RECIO, MARY ANN SINGSON
48762 RECIO, RECHELE ANN FUERTE
48763 RECIPUSCOLO, JEVIE ANN REJAS
48764 RECITIS, BRIGITTE SUZIE BUEN
48765 RECIÑA, JART TRIPOLE
48766 RECLA, IVY PALENCIA
48767 RECLA, MELVIN PARAGOSO
48768 RECLA, REYNALDO JR CUYOS
48769 RECLUTA, ROSELLE CELON
48770 RECLUTA, RUSSIAN KIM ENECILLO
48771 RECOBO, BONIFACIO SAPASAP
48772 RECOME, JHONLERY DIAZ
48773 RECOMEZ, JENNIFER COMILANG
48774 RECOMO, LOUDELYN BAYBAYANON
48775 RECONALLA, JIA JOY SERENIO
48776 RECOPUERTO, GE ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
48777 RECOSANA, RICA MAE OCLARIT
48778 RECTA, LANIE JEAN FAMOR
48779 RECTA, ZAIREL MERCADO
48780 RECTO, CECILLE MARTINEZ
48781 RECTO, CHERRY ANN PARONE
48782 RECTO, CLARIZA PORTIZ
48783 RECTO, ESTIFANNY JOICE FALCIMON
48784 RECTO, GINA DIMAANO
48785 RECTO, JASON WANIWAN
48786 RECTO, JUN RALPH CATAQUE
48787 RECTO, MARY CHRISTINE BARREDO
48788 RECTO, MICHELLE GOYALA
48789 RECTO, PAULA CALLORA
48790 RECTO, RHEA ROBISO
48791 RECTO, RYAN MONTEALTO
48792 RECUENCO, JOHN KENNETH QUIPAO
48793 RECUENCO, MARVIN BARILLIO
48794 RECUERDO, INOCENCIO JR BAQUERIL
48795 REDADO, MARVELOUS LEIN NEDUASA
48796 REDIDO, FATIMA ALVAREZ
48797 REDILLA, ANECIL DULANO
48798 REDILLAS, JOAN BENLAYO
48799 REDILLAS, KAREN YOCAMPO
48800 REDILLAS, SHANEE LOU MALIGRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 978 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48801 REDIMA, VIVIEN FAYE JAVIER
48802 REDIMANO, JOSEPH MARK SERADILLA
48803 REDITO, CECILE CHANG
48804 REDITO, MA JEMILIE ARMENTA
48805 REDITO, MARK STEPHEN ROSARIO
48806 REDOBLADO, DENZEL ANN LASTIMOSA
48807 REDOBLADO, JEANETH ALCISTO
48808 REDOBLE, KELLY SABANAL
48809 REDOBLE, MARY JOY DE LEON
48810 REDOLOSA, JUNREY SARAO
48811 REDOMA, ANGELICA MANALO
48812 REDONDO, BERNARD GUAÑA
48813 REDONDO, DEBBIE JOY
48814 REDONDO, ERNELIE DELA VICTORIA
48815 REDONDO, GERLIE SOLIVEN
48816 REDONDO, JANICE GARCIA
48817 REDOTA, JOAN IGNACIO
48818 REDOÑA, LEYKA MAE MIONES
48819 REDOÑA, MARY FAYE FATIMA FAJARDO
48820 REDRENDO, GLENN VALERO
48821 REDSTONE, RACHELLE ESLAVA
48822 REDUBLA, AIMEELYN DAYOC
48823 REDUBLA, JENELYN DOGOLDOGOL
48824 REDUBLA, REISHA LYN ROBLES
48825 REDUBLADO, JESICA BAGUNDOL
48826 REDUCA, HAZEL BRIONES
48827 REDUCTO, JENNY LYN LLANES
48828 REDUCTO, JONACEL QUERUBIN
48829 REDUGERIO, KRISTINE MAE ATAN
48830 REDULA, GIZEL JEAN DORIMON
48831 REDUTA, GISELLE ROJO
48832 REFAMONTE, MA CORAZON ODENCIO
48833 REFAMONTE, VENDELA NIKKA GENOTIVA
48834 REFANI, RALPH MEDRANO
48835 REFAZO, ANGELICA ROSE UNGRIANO
48836 REFAZO, SYVHL CHYZL BARANDA
48837 REFERENTE, YULESES ROMNECK CEQUIÑA
48838 REFIL, MARTIN
48839 REFIL, NORILYN HABOC
48840 REFOL, MYRA LYNE MAYO
48841 REFORMA, LAILANE ARAGON
48842 REFORMA, SHERYL VERCIDA
48843 REFORMINA, ABEGAIL GARBIN
48844 REFORSADO, FATIMA RECTO
48845 REFORSADO, JAMES SALINEL
48846 REFORZADO, MARY GHEMBEE MANAGBANAG
48847 REFUERZO, CRISSELLE ABIQUE
48848 REFUERZO, DEA AMOR LAROYA
48849 REFUERZO, JAN ABIGAIL DELFIN
48850 REFUERZO, JOY DEZA YAMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 979 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48851 REFUERZO, JUSTINE FAY VENTURA
48852 REFUERZO, MALYN ALMO
48853 REFUERZO, REYNALD PISWEC
48854 REFUERZO, RUFFA MAE FLORES
48855 REFUERZO, VICTORINO MORILLA
48856 REFUGIA, FITZGERALD ADRIATICO
48857 REFUGIO, AKISSAH JOY BRAGA
48858 REFUGIO, JESSEL LADEZA
48859 REFUGIO, JOEL JR SULIVA
48860 REFULGENTE, JOHN ALFRED CORTES
48861 REFULGENTE, MICKA NILAYAN
48862 REFUNCION, CHARLOTTE TENEDERO
48863 REGACHO, SHELOW-ANN RONA
48864 REGACHUELO, CLARES CAPISTRANO
48865 REGALA, ABIGAEL BALUYUT
48866 REGALA, APRIL JOHN SAN PEDRO
48867 REGALA, EVELYN COMETA
48868 REGALA, LOUIE KANE SANDALO
48869 REGALA, MARY LOUISE PELONES
48870 REGALA, PRINCESS IBAY
48871 REGALA, WENA JEAN CAOC
48872 REGALADO, ABIGAIL DELA ROSA
48873 REGALADO, AELLLEA MALAN
48874 REGALADO, AMELITA BLANTUCAS
48875 REGALADO, ANGELINA ALEGRIA
48876 REGALADO, ANNALIE POROL
48877 REGALADO, APRIEL MANTO
48878 REGALADO, APRIL JOYCE APULI
48879 REGALADO, BABYLYN BOLIBOL
48880 REGALADO, CATHERINE VELO
48881 REGALADO, DIOBHIE CARILLO
48882 REGALADO, EDWARD BUENAFE
48883 REGALADO, IRAN DYNICA PHIMESON PEREZ
48884 REGALADO, JEZEILE DALALO
48885 REGALADO, JHUNVIC PERFAS
48886 REGALADO, MA ANGELI MALALUAN
48887 REGALADO, REYMART DENIEGA
48888 REGALADO, RIZEL GAYAT
48889 REGALADO, RONA MAE PADERES
48890 REGALADO, ROSE ANN ODASCO
48891 REGALADO, SHERYLENE BORROMEO
48892 REGALARIO, JESSEL NOYNAY
48893 REGALARIO, VERONICA PEREZ
48894 REGALIA, LAARNI PERFIÑAN
48895 REGALIA, MARIA LIZA TATLONGHARI
48896 REGANION, MA GLERESSA ALETH SASI
48897 REGANIT, ANGELINE LAGARDE
48898 REGASAJO, MARIA FELNA RICO
48899 REGASPI, DONABELLE RICAFORT
48900 REGATON, KATHLENN GAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 980 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48901 REGAÑA, JEFFREY RAMA
48902 REGAÑON, JERICO EGINA
48903 REGAÑON, MARIFHEL PASIGA
48904 REGAÑON, RIO PLANCO
48905 REGENCIA, GELLY PECATOSTE
48906 REGENCIA, GRACE ANN MORALES
48907 REGENCIA, HANNAH JAYNE CORAL
48908 REGENCIA, KY-ANN JABAT
48909 REGENCIA, MERRY ROSE DE LA CRUZ
48910 REGERO, MA DIANA ANN JUANICO
48911 REGIDOR, BEATRIX FAYE PETILLA
48912 REGIDOR, CHARMY MANEJA
48913 REGIDOR, ERNIE BELCHES
48914 REGIDOR, JESSA PATEÑO
48915 REGIDOR, MARIA LIEZLE REANO
48916 REGIDOR, SHERWIN JOHN APERDO
48917 REGIDOR, VANISSA JANE TOSALEM
48918 REGINALDO, ANGEL AGAPITO
48919 REGINALDO, IRISH JOY AL-AG
48920 REGINALDO, LALAINE TABURNAL
48921 REGINALDO, MARGA KRISTIANA
48922 REGINALES, KYE RONA BLANCIA
48923 REGINAN, JEAN ALAMAN
48924 REGINIO, CHRISTY ACABAL
48925 REGINIO, LENNY MARIE MATA
48926 REGINIO, MARK ADDEN GARINGA
48927 REGINIO, PAULA ELLAINE MATA
48928 REGINO, ARMAN JAY DE GUZMAN
48929 REGINO, JAPET DENLAUSO
48930 REGINO, ROMAN IBAJO
48931 REGIO, LAILANIE QUINTO
48932 REGIS, EIZA JEAN PADON
48933 REGIS, JONATHAN TISADO
48934 REGIS, PATRICIA MAE BARDILAS
48935 REGLA, LAIRA ARMELA TENORIO
48936 REGNER, VANISSA ZERNA
48937 REGODON, MARY ANGELUS
48938 REGODOS, ESTIHLLA MAE CAJOLO
48939 REGONAS, REALYN FUDERANAN
48940 REGONDOLA, JULIE TORRECAMPO
48941 REGONIEL, JIERO ARIAN ARNAIZ
48942 REGOROSA, ROWENA VIERNES
48943 REGUIS, REIZELLE JANINE NAIVE
48944 REGUNDA, REGINE ORENCIADA
48945 REIG, APRIL MAE QUINTO
48946 REILLO, JENNY JUGANAS
48947 REIN, ANGELITO SOMBRADO
48948 REINTEGRADO, ROSE ABIGAIL RAGASA
48949 REINTEGRADO, SAMANTA MAE TABBAY
48950 REJALDE, CONNIE CABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 981 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48951 REJALDE, JOBELLE MAY PELLOSIS
48952 REJANO, JOHN POUL RICAFRANCA
48953 REJANO, KRISTEL ANN LLENAREZ
48954 REJANO, LOVERELL VALDEPEÑA
48955 REJANO, MARINEL JALAC
48956 REJANO, MARY JANE PEÑALES
48957 REJOLIO, REY MARK OYAM
48958 REJUSO, BUTCH BARBOLINO
48959 RELACION, NEZ RIKKAH GUMAPAC
48960 RELACION, RAQUEL LABADO
48961 RELACION, RINA GERONDA
48962 RELADO, KRIZSHA DAVID
48963 RELADOR, DENIE GUISADIO
48964 RELAMPAGO, ENJELMAE REMOLINO
48965 RELAMPAGO, JOCELYN QUILO
48966 RELAMPAGOS, CHARLES JHON BALLESTEROS
48967 RELAMPAGOS, RETCHIE DEMIAR
48968 RELANO, JHELLIE AMI
48969 RELANO, REGINE SUGELON
48970 RELANO, ROWELYN VERONA
48971 RELATA, JESSA MAE TOGONON
48972 RELATADO, JOSELYN ASGAR
48973 RELATADO, MAYSHEL MANGUILIMOTAN
48974 RELATIVO, KOOLETTE ANREYA MAY CALUMBA
48975 RELATIVO, MYRA ZAMORA
48976 RELATO, YANESSA MAY ABUID
48977 RELATOR, ARVIE DELA SERNA
48978 RELENTE, DARLYN TIMARIO
48979 RELEVANTE, PEARLY ANN LIBED
48980 RELEVO, JUDETH OLAZO
48981 RELLAMA, KATHERINE NUÑEZ
48982 RELLEGUE, CHRISTIAN BARTOLOME
48983 RELLEN, LEA ANNE LIBRON
48984 RELLETA, KIMBERLY SERRA
48985 RELLITA, MONTES CLARO COMANDANTE
48986 RELLON, AL PRINCE SABAO
48987 RELLON, JUDITH MENDIOLA
48988 RELLON, RESHELL JEAN HERSALIA
48989 RELLORA, HAZEL BALDOVIA
48990 RELLORA, SHERRIL BERNALES
48991 RELLORES, JOSEPH ANGELES
48992 RELLOSA, REGINE PESTAÑO
48993 RELLOSO, STEPHANIE JAMERO
48994 RELOBA, RON MICHAEL LINGO
48995 RELOBAN, LOLLYN BOLLENA
48996 RELON, SAMUEL CASIPONG
48997 RELORCASA, JHANE ERIKA REODIQUE
48998 RELOS, DEXTER RELLAMA
48999 RELOTA, MAY CELISTE GINETE
49000 RELOVA, JESTINE ANGELIQUE MARIE FABIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 982 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49001 RELOVA, JUSTIN ANGELA PERLAS
49002 RELOX, ARLENE ROMERO
49003 RELOX, DIANNE
49004 RELOX, MELVIN SABLAD
49005 RELUCIO, ALMIRA CAMILLE ESTRELLADO
49006 RELUCIO, BENA CLAIRE BATALLER
49007 RELUCIO, ERICSON REYES
49008 RELUCIO, REYNALDO JR SANTIAGO
49009 RELUCIO, VICENTE II CAMALLA
49010 RELUYA, ANNELYN TIBOR
49011 RELUYA, FERRY JHANEN AGUILES
49012 REMALDORA, MAE RIZALDO
49013 REMALLA, EMILY AGUDO
49014 REMALLA, PRINCESS AZAÑES
49015 REMANDABAN, VANESSA ROTA
49016 REMANDO, JINKY MIRAFUENTES
49017 REMATA, JESSA MAE FERNANDEZ
49018 REMATA, KHRISTEL CLAIRE NAMO
49019 REMATE, LOVELY JANE ENCALLADO
49020 REMEDIOS, DIANA PALIMA
49021 REMEDIOS, VYNZ MIKEL BACLIG
49022 REMEGIO, JONREY MOLATO
49023 REMEGIO, MARVIN ANADA
49024 REMETILLA, JERIME LOMEL BLANKER
49025 REMIENDO, MYLA FERNANDO
49026 REMIGIO, MARIA SUZETTE SABBAN
49027 REMIGIO, VENUS BAUTISTA
49028 REMILLO, FRANCISCO JR DE PERALTA
49029 REMITAR, JESAVILLE
49030 REMO, JAYCEL MATRE
49031 REMO, KYLE BISCOCHO
49032 REMOJO, MARK EDWARD SABANDANA
49033 REMOJO, MARY JOY
49034 REMOLADO, GRACE CRUIZ
49035 REMOLADO, MADILIN MIGRIÑO
49036 REMOLADOR, JANIS MIA CABALLO
49037 REMOLAR, EVELYN BURSIGUE
49038 REMOLINO, CLARISSA MAE GABILA
49039 REMOLIO, LENCELLE ANNAMAY BOYOSE
49040 REMONDE, ROMEO JR IMPING
49041 REMOROZA, JUVELYN GUILLEN
49042 REMOROZA, QUEENIE MANILA
49043 REMOROZA, ZAIRA AMARILLO
49044 REMOTIGUE, KEVYN JONES CALAYCAY
49045 REMOTIGUE, MARY JANE RECAÑA
49046 REMOTIGUE, REGINE VERDIDA
49047 REMOTIGUE, RIEN HARD PACUDAN
49048 REMOTIN, JAN SALBER TABO
49049 REMOTIN, JOHN STEPHEN REY QUINALAGAN
49050 REMOTIN, MARY CLAIRE QUINTON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 983 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49051 REMPILLO, ALANIS PLAGA
49052 REMPILLO, JUDY ANNE YUMOL
49053 REMPILLO, ROSSELLE MARIONE LABALAN
49054 REMUDARO, CLEOPATRA BALINO
49055 REMUDARO, KARL LENIN BALINO
49056 REMULAR, KARMELO ANGELO ARELLANO
49057 REMULLA, JESSICA MARIE NGO
49058 REMULTA, ARNOLD PERTIMOS
49059 REMULTA, JOHN PAULO CORMANES
49060 REMULTA, LERA LYKA CABANTUGAN
49061 REN, JESSA MAE PAGADOR
49062 RENACIA, MARCIAL JR EBARITA
49063 RENACIDO, PEACHES PEARL MACARIO
49064 RENALES, JOVIN ABEROS
49065 RENALES, MARK ANTHONY ROMERO
49066 RENDADO, MA PAMELA KRISEL GABICA
49067 RENDAJE, MA CHANDY GALLAZA
49068 RENDAJE, RHENMARC CORNETA
49069 RENDOL, ANNIE LOMOCHO
49070 RENDON, CAMILLE ANN EBOÑA
49071 RENDON, CHARMAINE AUTOR
49072 RENDON, CHRISTINE MAY JACINTO
49073 RENDON, DARYFEL DEGRANO
49074 RENDON, GISELLE SUMIDO
49075 RENDON, JEFFREY DORDAS
49076 RENDON, JUDE FRANCIS ALPHAEUS MEJIA
49077 RENDON, JUVY MANLICUD
49078 RENDON, KATHERINE ALBERTO
49079 RENDON, LERRA JEAN BALINGAN
49080 RENDON, MA JEREMIAH BADINAS
49081 RENDON, NEN-NEN PULLA
49082 RENDON, SHARA MAE GUANGCO
49083 RENDORA, JOSEPHINE FLORENDO
49084 RENDULA, JUDY BLESS CABUS
49085 RENEGADO, DAPNEH GORRES
49086 RENEGADO, ETHEL JOY OMAPAS
49087 RENEGADO, REYMARK MUNDO
49088 RENEJANE, RIENA PAT
49089 RENGEL, JOHN RYAN AVENILLA
49090 RENIVA, PRINCESS NICOLAS
49091 RENOL, CAMILLE ANGELIQUE NEBRES
49092 RENOLAYAN, JAN-IRA PARAYPAYAN
49093 RENOMERON, AILEEN PEARLE MIRALLES
49094 RENOMERON, JEANNY MAE DENIEGA
49095 RENOMERON, JOBELYN APRESA
49096 RENOMERON, RHODA MOLOBOCO
49097 RENSULAT, SHEILA JEAN JUMAO-AS
49098 RENTILLO, JANETH CUADORO
49099 RENTILLOSA, JAIRAH MAE AMABAO
49100 RENTORIA, HARVIAN ANCAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 984 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49101 RENTOY, JEA MORGA
49102 RENTOY, OMAR LORENZO BABAAN
49103 RENTOZA, ORLY VELASCO
49104 RENTUMA, JAPET RAGAY
49105 RENTURA, JENNY GEROMO
49106 RENUNCILLO, ARNEL TABORDA
49107 REODIQUE, ARNOLD ATUN
49108 REODIQUE, BRIAN JAMES AZUCENA
49109 REODIQUE, CARLO MORA
49110 REODIQUE, PATRICIA ANN POSADA
49111 REOLA, JOEL
49112 REOLA, LINA DELA CRUZ
49113 REOLA, MA CHARIZE SANTIAGO
49114 REOLA, MARISOL
49115 REOLA, WINTHROP ROY HERNANDEZ
49116 REOMERO, MARGIE TAMPING
49117 REONAL, ELPIDIO DELA CRUZ
49118 REONAL, ROSELLE MOJICO
49119 REORIZO, IVY MONGE
49120 REOSA, JESSICA GARCIA
49121 REOSA, RHEA MAE BATIANCILA
49122 REOTERAS, MA ALLIEN TANAOTANAO
49123 REOTOTAR, RAVELYN LITA
49124 REOTUTAR, KATRIN PASINAG
49125 REPALA, GINNELE AIRISSE AVENDAÑO
49126 REPATO, DANICA IRA YUMOL
49127 REPE, CLARENCE TORREBLE
49128 REPE, RIZA PATROCINIO
49129 REPEL, EDELMAR ESTALAR
49130 REPIA, NIÑO EMMANUEL BARON
49131 REPIL, CLAUDINE
49132 REPLENTES, JOHNNY PALONPON
49133 REPOLIDON, WARREN LIB CAINDOG
49134 REPOLLEDO, RACHEL DE LEON
49135 REPOLLO, JERWIN LOPEZ
49136 REPOLLO, MICHELLE ALBOS
49137 REPOLLO, RAMIL SANSAET
49138 REPONTE, CATHERINE BENSON
49139 REPONTE, CHERRY MAE RUIZO
49140 REPONTE, DESIRELIE BASALO
49141 REPONTE, JEZON ARAÑAS
49142 REPONTE, LOUISE DOMINIQUE CESAR
49143 REPONTE, MARY CRISTINE ADRIATICO
49144 REPONTE, NANCY GADOR
49145 REPONTE, ROE-ANN
49146 REPONTE, RUBEN DABLO
49147 REPONTE, SHELA MAE BENDEJO
49148 REPOREN, JANINE ROPA
49149 REPOSAR, JESSA STA MARIA
49150 REPOSO, MARK AIAN TENEDERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 985 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49151 REPUELA, JESSA MAE REYES
49152 REPUESTO, MARIETTA CULAWAY
49153 REPUNTE, MARGARITA ALIMENTO
49154 REPUSALA, NAOME TANASAS
49155 REPUTANA, NIKKA JANE LIGTAO
49156 REPUTULA, LEIZEL TAGUIAM
49157 REQUIERME, GLADYS RABON
49158 REQUIERMEN, DAISY LUMA-AS
49159 REQUIERO, MICHAEL JOHN RIÑON
49160 REQUILLOS, REIYVIN WATIN
49161 REQUILME, JENNIFER PACARO
49162 REQUILME, LEAH FERNANDO
49163 REQUIMIN, KRYSTLEE ANN CABAG
49164 REQUINA, HAZEL MALANOG
49165 REQUINA, LOVELY LORRAINE SALUDES
49166 REQUINALA, JENICIA FERNANDEZ
49167 REQUINTINA, KARL ALDEN JULIAN
49168 REQUINTINA, KATE SIGRID UBALDE
49169 REQUINTO, KRISTY SIMBAJON
49170 REQUIO, MARIA HARRIET COLINA
49171 REQUIRON, CHRISTINE RAY MALINAO
49172 REQUIRON, EDGAR JR MIRAFLOR
49173 REQUISO, MA JONA LEE GUNTING
49174 REQUITA, JR GALLADORA
49175 RESABAL, CHERRY HIL REGINO
49176 RESADA, MAEVON GONZAGA
49177 RESANE, GIA CADELIÑA
49178 RESARE, ELENA ACBANG
49179 RESARI, GLENN JR BUENDIA
49180 RESAYAGA, JANETTE MONIQUE LLORENS
49181 RESCO, NESSA AMOR RAFAEL
49182 RESIDE, MARIVIR SARMIENTO
49183 RESILVA, JHEDA MAE DEGUIT
49184 RESIPEDA, DARREL PONTIGA
49185 RESIÑADA, JOHN DARRYL BANTOY
49186 RESMA, GLACE ACOLICOL
49187 RESMA, JASON PUNAY
49188 RESMA, MICHELLE LERAZAN
49189 RESMA, SHERYL ANDRADA
49190 RESOMADERO, ANNA ROSE
49191 RESOS, ANGIE CLAIRE TOKONG
49192 RESOS, MARY MAUREEN ADUCON
49193 RESPECIA, MARVIEGAIL SAPDIN
49194 RESPECIA, NOVA VIDA LUMERAN
49195 RESPECIO, ARIEL VILLARIN
49196 RESPECIO, MARICEL MACALDO
49197 RESPICIO, GENER ALEJO
49198 RESPICIO, JAYPEE CARL DIONISIO
49199 RESPICIO, JOEY LICATAN
49200 RESPICIO, KRISTAL GRACE MELGAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 986 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49201 RESPICIO, MENCHU GALDONES
49202 RESPICIO, MILYN DUSALIN
49203 RESPICIO, RONIEL PEDRONAN
49204 RESPITO, KAYCEE FORDAN
49205 RESPONSO, JEANALYN FUENTES
49206 RESPONSO, JOAN PALING
49207 RESPONSO, KIMBERLY
49208 RESPONTE, ANGEL MAE COTANDA
49209 RESPONZO, LOVELY JOY GAVANEZ
49210 RESQUICIO, JESSA MAE PANAL
49211 RESTADO, HONY-KAI SORIANO
49212 RESTAURO, HARVEY PANSACALA
49213 RESTAURO, HELEN JEAN REDIRA
49214 RESTAURO, JAMAICA BRIONES
49215 RESTAURO, MARIANIE MAE LIBRE
49216 RESTAURO, SHARMAINE LEAL
49217 RESTIFICAR, BEVERLY BALAGA
49218 RESTON, VINCENT BARACLAN
49219 RESTOR, JOAN DAYON
49220 RESTRIVERA, RHANICA SAN JUAN
49221 RESTRIVERA, WILLYN BASCUGIN
49222 RESUELLO, JENEVIEVE CASTRO
49223 RESUELLO, NENITA BLESIE CASTILLOTE
49224 RESUELLO, PRINCESS HERNANDEZ
49225 RESUELO, GLENNIS GRACE TABARES
49226 RESUENTO, STEPHANE GRACE ACASO
49227 RESULA, LYKA JANE DAANO
49228 RESULTA, SHAREY JOY CANTUTAY
49229 RESULTAY, RHOSALLE CHAN
49230 RESURECCION, WESLIE AGUSTIN
49231 RESURRECCION, ALYSSA MAE MIRANDA
49232 RESURRECCION, AMMY HABUNITA
49233 RESURRECCION, ARLENE
49234 RESURRECCION, JOYCE ANN FRANCISCO
49235 RESURRECCION, LARRIEZZA ALVAREZ
49236 RESURRECCION, LIZA MISSION
49237 RESURRECCION, MARY GRACE DEL RIO
49238 RESURRECCION, MICA JOY ANNO
49239 RESURRECCION, RENELYN GONZALES
49240 RET, MARK JAMER PRICONES
49241 RETA, TINA DUNGOG
49242 RETAMAL, CHRISTINE JOY BINIZA
49243 RETANAL, ANDREA KHEA GAYAPA
49244 RETANAN, AXEL ROSE MITCHEL FRIAS
49245 RETARDO, PHOEBE APAO
49246 RETAÑA, CHERRY MAE FERNANDEZ
49247 RETES, DONNABEL CALI
49248 RETES, JAY MARIE SANTANDER
49249 RETES, OLIVE JOY DE LA CRUZ
49250 RETHERFORD, KENJEI CAYANONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 987 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49251 RETIRO, AIKO FLORENDO
49252 RETIS, CZARINAH MAE SUENO
49253 RETITA, FREDIMAR ARCILLA
49254 RETIZA, ALIZA HAQUE
49255 RETIZA, REGENE DIO
49256 RETIZA, SAIDEN TISMO
49257 RETIZA, SAMUEL JR VARQUEZ
49258 RETODO, KLARYN CABUG
49259 RETONDA, JUS ALFEENA DAIANE SANCHEZ
49260 RETONDO, KRIZIA EUNICE
49261 RETOTA, LOTIZ SALVINO
49262 RETRETA, JOY LAYONES
49263 RETRITA, NINA RICCI GALAS
49264 RETUBA, BEPRIL REPOSAR
49265 RETUCSAN, KENNETH MARTINEZ
49266 RETUERMA, JEMMARI REBADAJO
49267 RETUERNE, RICKY DULAY
49268 RETUERTO, DEO ATENDIDO
49269 RETUERTO, JOYCE JAYME
49270 RETUERTO, MARY JANE QUISEO
49271 RETURAN, RICKY TUMAMBAC
49272 RETURCO, JOLINA RODRIGUEZ
49273 RETUTA, ARIEL RAGASA
49274 RETUTA, JORDAN FACUN
49275 RETUTAR, ANNE FERNANDEZ
49276 RETUYA, IZZY ANN ANTIGUA
49277 REUSORA, ANJELJEN ALIA
49278 REUSORA, REY JAY
49279 REUTRO, FRANCIS JEN ALMENIANA
49280 REVALDO, ANA LIZA ARGUELLES
49281 REVALE, SHAUN STANLEY PEÑALOSA
49282 REVAMONTAN, NESTOR JR DE LEON
49283 REVAMONTE, RHEA UNDANGAN
49284 REVATORIS, ANGELICA HULAR
49285 REVAÑO, LOVELY GAYE MARTINEZ
49286 REVECENCIO, JENNY AGUSTIN
49287 REVELLAME, KIMBERLY TENA
49288 REVELLEZA, IRENE VITO
49289 REVELLIZA, JELORD ONDIN
49290 REVELO, JEMSON BUTLIG
49291 REVELO, MAAN TIONGSON
49292 REVELO, RUBY MAY ELEDIA
49293 REVICENTE, MAGICA PEARL SISON
49294 REVICENTE, UNICA KIM FLORES
49295 REVIDAD, CHARLENE FLORANZA
49296 REVIL, CLAIRE MONTERO
49297 REVIL, MARK HENRY MALACAY
49298 REVILLA, ADYSA JOYCE MACABUHAY
49299 REVILLA, EMALYN PEPITO
49300 REVILLA, GRACHELLE ANN JENNER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 988 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49301 REVILLA, JAMER REYNOSO
49302 REVILLA, JUDALINE ALIMAD
49303 REVILLA, JULIE-ANN NAPAT
49304 REVILLA, LERMA DELOS SANTOS
49305 REVILLA, MAHRIONNE LUIS BAMBALAN
49306 REVILLA, MARY ALLYN JOY GAYOMA
49307 REVILLA, NONNETH TAYPIN
49308 REVILLAS, MELODY DIWARA
49309 REVILLE, ERVIE JANE LABAPIS
49310 REVILLEZA, ARCHIEL TAMBOBOY
49311 REVILLO, IVY LYNNE BARRANCO
49312 REVISTUAL, MA ANDREA KATE YAPAN
49313 REVOLLEDO, CECILLE BARAWED
49314 REVUELTA, MARICAR YYANCE
49315 REVUELTA, MIGUEL ALVIN KING ARELLANO
49316 REY, ARIEL PALAPAG
49317 REY, CHERRY TIDON
49318 REY, CRIS ANGELLI PAGSUGUIRON
49319 REY, DONNA ROSE SALAMAT
49320 REY, ERLINDA FLORESCA
49321 REY, HERELYN MAGCALAYO
49322 REY, JESSICA
49323 REY, JULIE KAR GARCIA
49324 REY, KYLA JEAN SILVA
49325 REY, MARIQUIN DEGSI
49326 REY, MARK JOSEPH CABALLERO
49327 REY, MIA PRINCESS SANCHA
49328 REY, RENALISA GOOT
49329 REY, ROEL MONTEREY
49330 REYBUENAN, JESSALYN REYES
49331 REYES, AILA PAMORCA
49332 REYES, AILEEN ISRAEL
49333 REYES, ALEXIS CAPELO
49334 REYES, ALEXZES REYES
49335 REYES, ALLYSA FATE AUREO
49336 REYES, ALMIRA BERAME
49337 REYES, ALYSSA MAE PORNELA
49338 REYES, ANGELICA AROJADO
49339 REYES, ANGELICA GALANG
49340 REYES, ANGELICA MARIE BOGNOT
49341 REYES, ANN HAZEL FULO
49342 REYES, ANNA MARIE ASPRE
49343 REYES, ANNE KATHLEEN ESGUERRA
49344 REYES, APHRILE SAET
49345 REYES, APRIL CULLADO
49346 REYES, ARTEMIO JR TAMONDONG
49347 REYES, BENEDICK CEREZO
49348 REYES, BERLINE CELESIOS
49349 REYES, BOEN BERSALUNA
49350 REYES, BRYLE ELDRICK PIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 989 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49351 REYES, CAYNETH SAPITAN
49352 REYES, CEASAR IAN GEPITULAN
49353 REYES, CECILE VALLEJO
49354 REYES, CELINE JOY SABINO
49355 REYES, CHARMAINE JAMITO
49356 REYES, CHARO CORTEZ
49357 REYES, CHERRIE PIE ANERDES
49358 REYES, CHERRY ANN MIER
49359 REYES, CHITO DIAZ
49360 REYES, CHRISTIAN JOY RAMONES
49361 REYES, CHRISTINE ANGELINE BANGUILAN
49362 REYES, CIELO ANTOPINA
49363 REYES, CONCHITA DEL AYRE
49364 REYES, CRYSTAL MAE GARCIANO
49365 REYES, CYRUS MELO
49366 REYES, DAISY JOYCE DABU
49367 REYES, DANIELLE LOUISE PANGANIBAN
49368 REYES, DANILYN CURUGAN
49369 REYES, DAPHNE ANNE BADON
49370 REYES, DAREY DAYMIEL
49371 REYES, DARYL MAGNO
49372 REYES, DIANE LUMANOG
49373 REYES, DIANNE MAE SAN ANGEL
49374 REYES, DON CHARLES DELA CRUZ
49375 REYES, DONNA JOY ALCONERA
49376 REYES, DONNA SHANE INAO
49377 REYES, DYAN FATIMA CUSI
49378 REYES, EJAY GACULA
49379 REYES, ELAINE ROSE FUSANA
49380 REYES, ELISA LANDAYAN
49381 REYES, ELIZA NAZARENO
49382 REYES, ERICA EREÑO
49383 REYES, ERIELYN ABAD
49384 REYES, ERWIN MUÑOZ
49385 REYES, EVANE ROSE PACIFICO
49386 REYES, EVANGELYN MENDOZA
49387 REYES, EVANN REY VOLTAIRE YBAÑEZ
49388 REYES, FELICE JOYCE
49389 REYES, FREA ROSE ANDRES
49390 REYES, FRITZ GERALD GASTANES
49391 REYES, GERALDINE GIDAYAWAN
49392 REYES, GIA MAE SALVE CANTIGA
49393 REYES, GLADYS ANN GARCIA
49394 REYES, GLADYS MAE VIDAD
49395 REYES, GOLDWIN ANDAYA
49396 REYES, GRACE ANN ABENIR
49397 REYES, HANNAH ROSALEJOS
49398 REYES, HANZEN MARQUEZ
49399 REYES, HAZEL ABANADOR
49400 REYES, HEIDI MUNDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 990 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49401 REYES, IVAN HENDRIX GESTO
49402 REYES, J-MARL TEJADA
49403 REYES, JACINTA BUTLIG
49404 REYES, JANEN ROSALIE EMILA
49405 REYES, JANNAH ATIENZA
49406 REYES, JASMIN MARCO
49407 REYES, JAY DARRYL DELA CRUZ
49408 REYES, JAYPIE TELAN
49409 REYES, JAYSON ERESE
49410 REYES, JEFFRY TURTOGO
49411 REYES, JELA MARIE MAMOLO
49412 REYES, JELYN PADILLO
49413 REYES, JENETH MONTEMAYOR
49414 REYES, JENNIFER GUNTAN
49415 REYES, JERALYN MONOG
49416 REYES, JERCY PRINCIPIO
49417 REYES, JERICA KATE RAMITERRE
49418 REYES, JERICO CASTILLO
49419 REYES, JEROME CASUGAY
49420 REYES, JERWIN RENDON
49421 REYES, JESPHER MABBAGO
49422 REYES, JESSICA ANNE DELA CRUZ
49423 REYES, JHASMINE DIGNADICE
49424 REYES, JHONALEE DE VERA
49425 REYES, JILDON MARC BATAC
49426 REYES, JOECELLE JOYCE FELIPE
49427 REYES, JOHN TIMBANG
49428 REYES, JOHN GENESIS BLANCO
49429 REYES, JOHN KEVIN LUNA
49430 REYES, JOHN MICHAEL ANGELO MARIANO
49431 REYES, JOHN RENZO THOMPSON
49432 REYES, JOHN VINCENT DELA CRUZ
49433 REYES, JOSELLE NIEBRES
49434 REYES, JOSHUA CHRISTIAN SURIO
49435 REYES, JOSIE MARIE HERNANDEZ
49436 REYES, JOVEN YEN
49437 REYES, JOY ANDREA SEPERIDAD
49438 REYES, JOYCE MARIE
49439 REYES, JOYNALYN VELASQUEZ
49440 REYES, JUDY ANN LAWAN
49441 REYES, JULIE ANN MANUEL
49442 REYES, JUNILYN TARNATE
49443 REYES, JUVE ROSE SABADO
49444 REYES, KAREN MUÑOZ
49445 REYES, KARL FERDINAND LLEMOS
49446 REYES, KARL IAN CALANGIAN
49447 REYES, KATHERINE MENESES
49448 REYES, KATHERINE PARAGAS
49449 REYES, KENTH GODFREY IMPERIAL
49450 REYES, KIM LAURENCE MEJIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 991 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49451 REYES, KIMBERLY ALTHEA GLEE BASILIO
49452 REYES, KURT STING CORDERO
49453 REYES, LAILANIE NUÑEZ
49454 REYES, LAURENCE BUBAN
49455 REYES, LEA ROMERO
49456 REYES, LEA JEAN NALUNDASAN
49457 REYES, LEIZYL ZARATE
49458 REYES, LORENZ DOMINIC SAMSON
49459 REYES, LOUIE ZAMORA
49460 REYES, LOUIJIE BACANTO
49461 REYES, LUIGI BALLESTEROS
49462 REYES, LURENE DELA PENA
49463 REYES, MA ELA PANTUA
49464 REYES, MA SUZETTE GUEVARRA
49465 REYES, MARIA CHRISTINE AQUINO
49466 REYES, MARIA VIRGINIA GAETOS
49467 REYES, MARICEL BERMUDES
49468 REYES, MARICEL TENCHAVEZ
49469 REYES, MARIEL MARASIGAN
49470 REYES, MARISSA BAUTISTA
49471 REYES, MARK DAVID LEGASPI
49472 REYES, MARK JULUIS ACUIN
49473 REYES, MARK LOUIE IBAÑEZ
49474 REYES, MARY ANN VILLAMAR
49475 REYES, MARY GRACE ALBERCA
49476 REYES, MARY GRACE ALEJO
49477 REYES, MARY HOPE SONGCUYA
49478 REYES, MAZELYNE
49479 REYES, MECCA GORIT
49480 REYES, MELANI PLACIDO
49481 REYES, MERLITO RAMOS
49482 REYES, MERYLL DOGELIO
49483 REYES, MICHELLE CRUZ
49484 REYES, MONICA ARIAGA
49485 REYES, MYLENE GASO
49486 REYES, MYLENE REGOITA
49487 REYES, MYRAH SHARON SILADAN
49488 REYES, NESLEY MAYE GATO
49489 REYES, NICOLE CASTILLO
49490 REYES, NIÑA JUDITH GONZALES
49491 REYES, NOLITA ASTACAAN
49492 REYES, NORIENE ULTRA
49493 REYES, OPALYN JILL PREJOLES
49494 REYES, PAMELA TEJADILLO
49495 REYES, PAT JASON FAUSTINO
49496 REYES, PATRICIO JR TENORIO
49497 REYES, PATRICK STEVE ALEA
49498 REYES, PAULA
49499 REYES, PETER JOURDAN GENERALAO
49500 REYES, PIO JADE LIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 992 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49501 REYES, PRINCESS DOLLIENTE
49502 REYES, RACHEL SUMANGID
49503 REYES, RALFH LAUREN CORONG
49504 REYES, RAYMOND MAYUYO
49505 REYES, REA ANGELICA CARLOS
49506 REYES, REGINE QUEL ACORDON
49507 REYES, REJEAN VALDEZ
49508 REYES, RHEA QUIZZAGAN
49509 REYES, RHONA MINETTE ALIM
49510 REYES, RICARDO III CARREON
49511 REYES, RIO MIRANDA
49512 REYES, RIZZA JANE ARUBIO
49513 REYES, RIZZLE AGUILAR
49514 REYES, ROANNE MAE SAN JOSE
49515 REYES, ROBINSON MANDAP
49516 REYES, ROGER JR REYES
49517 REYES, ROLDAN DOLLERA
49518 REYES, ROMINA ESTOQUE
49519 REYES, RONEL MANCILLA
49520 REYES, ROSALYN LAUCILLO
49521 REYES, ROSECHELLE ANN CALMA
49522 REYES, ROSELLE MADRIAGA
49523 REYES, ROZEL SAPLACO
49524 REYES, RUTH MIGUEL
49525 REYES, SARAH JANE CRUZ
49526 REYES, SHAIRA MARIE VENTURA
49527 REYES, SHEILLANE PAGADUAN
49528 REYES, SHELLA MAE ROSA-OT
49529 REYES, SHERYL MAY PEREZ
49530 REYES, SHIELA DELA CRUZ
49531 REYES, SHIENA PAYUMO
49532 REYES, SIGRID MAERAN GUTIERREZ
49533 REYES, SJERILYN BELO
49534 REYES, SOFIA CHRISTINE JANE HIQUIANA
49535 REYES, TESSIE ANN
49536 REYES, TRACY MAE ASAÑAS
49537 REYES, TRIZIA MAE AQUINO
49538 REYES, VANESSA BEGINO
49539 REYES, VINCE ANDREW MARQUEZ
49540 REYES, WAWIE SANTIAGO
49541 REYES, ZEPHANIAH PAULYN CRUZ
49542 REYLA, MARIA DESTINY JOYCE PEREZ
49543 REYMUNDO, MARILOU GAVINA
49544 REYNA, ROSIELIX JR LOQUIETE
49545 REYNALDA, CYDEL LAV OBEMIO
49546 REYNALDO, DEBORAH QUIAMBAO
49547 REYNALDO, SHAIRA DOGUILES
49548 REYNALDO, SHIELA MAE ESPIRITU
49549 REYNANCIA, LORA ESPINAS
49550 REYNANTE, IAN PAUL LORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 993 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49551 REYNANTE, JINGKY CABANELA
49552 REYNERA, ANALIZA CUADERNO
49553 REYNES, CHARLES DAVID MATEO
49554 REYNO, AIRA JAMIE MARCELLA
49555 REYNO, KAREN KAY BUYUCCAN
49556 REYNON, RENCY FERMIN
49557 REYNOSO, ANNALEA PENONIA
49558 REYNOSO, ELMA BANAL
49559 REYROSO, JULIUS MARASIGAN
49560 REYSAG, MARIA DONITA BAÑEZ
49561 REYTERAN, MARIEL CUADRA
49562 REZARI, JOY BONGALOS
49563 REÑEVO, ELSIE LORETCHA
49564 REÑEVO, HAZEL AZORES
49565 REÑOSA, CHRISTINE MAE DELFIN
49566 RIALP, ROSALIND DODSON
49567 RIAN, GEZA MARIE TIGUE
49568 RIANO, ANGELICA AREVALO
49569 RIANO, CARL GUARDIAN
49570 RIANO, EBBER PALLOC
49571 RIANO, ROMAN MORES
49572 RIANZARES, ALYSSA MAE MALIGALIG
49573 RIATE, EMMA CULANAG
49574 RIBANO, PATRICK BLANCO
49575 RIBO, EIVIE LAYAO
49576 RICA, GERALDINE OUANO
49577 RICA, MARY MNEMOSYNE DERAMA
49578 RICABLANCA, EDGEL MAY ROSTRO
49579 RICABLANCA, ERA JANNICA OBIAS
49580 RICACHO, MARY NANETTE CASTILLANO
49581 RICACHO, PAMELA CALIAO
49582 RICAFORTE, JICELLE JOY ORTEGA
49583 RICAFORTE, REYNANTE BERSALES
49584 RICAFRANCA, CHASE REMENTIZO
49585 RICAFRENTE, ARNEL GONZALES
49586 RICAFRENTE, DENISE LOREN MAGLAQUE
49587 RICAFRENTE, MARIA LUISA DE LEON
49588 RICALDE, JESELLE AGUAS
49589 RICALDE, JUDITH CARURUCAN
49590 RICALDE, LEA MARIE DIASANTA
49591 RICAMARA, JOHN MATHEW RILLES
49592 RICAMARA, MARIELLE ANNE CORBILLA
49593 RICAMORA, MARY ROSE CAMBA
49594 RICAPLAZA, JEZZA GYLE NABUA
49595 RICARIO, MA STELLA IRENE ARIOLA
49596 RICARTE, JIEZYL BAJANA
49597 RICARTE, MICHAELLA MALDIA
49598 RICARTE, MICHELLE BAMBILLA
49599 RICARTE, NARZIL ROSE ZUÑEGA
49600 RICAÑA, CHARMAE ANN CAÑETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 994 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49601 RICAÑA, IVAN CARMELOTES
49602 RICE, MARJORIE
49603 RICERRA, CRISTY PEÑALOSA
49604 RICERRA, FAMELA VALENCIA
49605 RICERRA, SARAH ABIGAIL NERI
49606 RICHA, FERHE CONDRIA CARANZO
49607 RICIO, MADEL VALDEPENAS
49608 RICO, ARMIE LUMANIP
49609 RICO, CATRINA OLBEDENCIA
49610 RICO, ELCY MAGDANGAL
49611 RICO, ELOISA NABONG
49612 RICO, ERICA BERNADETTE PEDRONAN
49613 RICO, EROL BELIRAN
49614 RICO, FRANCES REBECCA
49615 RICO, GERIZA JOY RICO
49616 RICO, HAROLD ANTONIO
49617 RICO, JAN-RHEY DAMASIN
49618 RICO, JOICE YORONG
49619 RICO, JONALYN TABUCOL
49620 RICO, JUSTINE MADREGALIJOS
49621 RICO, KIMBERLY DELOS REYES
49622 RICO, LEONOR RABUTIN
49623 RICO, NATHASIA MAE ALARTE
49624 RICO, RHYAN KIM DEPAZ
49625 RICO, RICA REIN MALLARI
49626 RICO, ROSEMARIE VELASCO
49627 RICO, SYLYN DIZON
49628 RICO, TED PONO
49629 RICOHERMOSO, CHARLENE ARCEO
49630 RICOHERMOSO, ELEONOR LAROSA
49631 RICOHERMOSO, JERIC RODRIGUEZ
49632 RICOTE, FLORO JR FACTORANAN
49633 RIEGO, CRISPIN JR CORTEL
49634 RIEGO, JUNILLA MAE GRUBA
49635 RIEGO, KRISTINE GAIL RECELLA
49636 RIEGO, REALYN AMPELOQUIO
49637 RIEL, AILYN RIVERA
49638 RIEL, ANGELICA SAPALO
49639 RIEL, ELISEO IV WEE
49640 RIEZA, MICHELLE ROSON
49641 RIGAT, MARIA CRISTINA MUNCAL
49642 RIGODON, JECELLA DENISE RESTAR
49643 RIGOMEO, IVY FAYE BATUCAN
49644 RIGOR, JUVINER BATUSIN
49645 RIGOR, KARLA VELASCO
49646 RIGOR, RENELYN FORONDA
49647 RIGOR, SHAIRA PARAÑAL
49648 RIGUER, KIMBER GRAY SANTOS
49649 RIGUIS, RALPH DURANGO
49650 RIGUNAY, WENCY ARCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 995 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49651 RIJON, MARIANNE PACHECO
49652 RIJON, MAUREEN PACHECO
49653 RILLERA, BASIL JOSEPH YABUT
49654 RILLO, CHERRY-ANN RIVERA
49655 RILLO, JENNY JOY BUENAFE
49656 RILLO, JOHN ANTON BARIBAR
49657 RILLON, DIANA MARIE REYES
49658 RILLORAZA, DEBBIE BALCITA
49659 RIMALOS, MARY KAYE RICAÑA
49660 RIMANDIMAN, IVY LUZ MORALES
49661 RIMANDO, ANGELICA MAE RIGOR
49662 RIMANDO, DINDO DE VERA
49663 RIMANDO, JINGKY DALMAS
49664 RIMANDO, RHOMAN GUBATAN
49665 RIMANO, SHARMAINE MIKEE DELA CRUZ
49666 RIMAS, CAROLINE PASCUA
49667 RIMAS, MINA FLORENDO
49668 RIMBAO, SHIELA MAE SANGCAP
49669 RIMORIN, JHOE-ANNE BALMORES
49670 RIMPONGAN, JAKE SAPAR
49671 RINDON, JANVI CLAIRE LABIANO
49672 RINGOR, JACK DEZA
49673 RINGOR, JOCELYN GUSTO
49674 RINGOR, MARIA AURORA RAVALO
49675 RINGOR, RAY ALVIN RUBIANES
49676 RINO, ALLYSA KATE CENIZAN
49677 RINO, MARIA DEL AGUILAR
49678 RIO, LOREX ESTRERA
49679 RIO, MARIA NIÑA JESUSA FERNANDEZ
49680 RIO, MERY GRACE SEGAYO
49681 RIO, THESSA VEE CAPUNO
49682 RIOFERIO, RAMON CHRISTOPHER DE VERA
49683 RIOFLORIDO, ANNA LEONA COLOPANO
49684 RIOFLORIDO, JOVIERICKA SANTOS
49685 RIOFLORIDO, LOISA ZILABBO
49686 RIOFLORIDO, LOVELY PERMEJO
49687 RIOJA, BRANDON ROI VENTAYEN
49688 RIOMALOS, MARK ANTHONY TENORIO
49689 RIOPAY, ROSELYN MAMON
49690 RIOROSO, ERIKA BERNABE
49691 RIOS, AIRA ANGELICA FRANCISCO
49692 RIOS, CALYN RABINO
49693 RIOS, CARLA MARIE ALONSAGAY
49694 RIOS, CHRISTINE JOYCE
49695 RIOS, GLEN GURO
49696 RIOS, MARIA ARVELYN BERAN
49697 RIOS, MARY ROSE BUTIOG
49698 RIOS, TEUDY BANZUELO
49699 RIOS, YVONE KAYE DELA PEÑA
49700 RIOVEROS, MAY ANN MATOCENIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 996 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49701 RIOVEROS, ROLANDO JR REGIO
49702 RIPALDA, JUNALD LAVADO
49703 RIPALDA, MYRA CORALES
49704 RIPALDA, PRINCESS TERESA MONTALLA
49705 RIPARIP, JENECCA VILLAFLOR
49706 RIPARIP, JOAN ANTONIO
49707 RIPARIP, WINALYN BALAO
49708 RIQUE, EDEN SOLITARIO
49709 RISAS, JOSEPH CORTEZ
49710 RITA, HAZEL MATRE
49711 RITA, RIENARD ORDEBIZA
49712 RITA, SHEILO TAÑAJURA
49713 RITAGA, RENELYN MESIAS
49714 RITAS, JOCILYN SABANDO
49715 RITO, DOMINGO JR CORPUZ
49716 RITO, JANE JOY PEREZ
49717 RITOS, ZHASNEY FAITH JISON
49718 RITUA, KRISTIAN MARC RADOVAN
49719 RIUGALO, RENALYN DAVA
49720 RIVA, FAY APRIL MIÑANO
49721 RIVA, MARY ANN JANET JASTIA
49722 RIVAD, JUKONN NIÑO ASISTIN
49723 RIVADENERA, KATHRINA DEL MUNDO
49724 RIVADENIRA, MARY JOY CAPARROS
49725 RIVADULLA, CZARINA KRYSTAL TAN
49726 RIVADULLA, KENIN JUSTINE MENDELEBAR
49727 RIVADULLA, LOURDES AUREADA
49728 RIVADULLA, ROXANNE PROTACIO
49729 RIVARES, SHELLA MAY RADA
49730 RIVAS, HEIDI BABANTE
49731 RIVAS, IVY BUGAS
49732 RIVAS, JOVEN ORIBE
49733 RIVAS, JOYCE KIMMER QUINILITAN
49734 RIVAS, MARC DAVE
49735 RIVAS, MARICRIS MAGANTE
49736 RIVAS, MARIE CATE PRAGA
49737 RIVERA, ABBIE PANGILINAN
49738 RIVERA, ABEGAIL RUFIN
49739 RIVERA, ANALIZA INVENTO
49740 RIVERA, ANGELICA AGLIBUT
49741 RIVERA, ANNIE AGUIRRE
49742 RIVERA, ARIANNE MAGSAKAY
49743 RIVERA, ARLIE SHAINE ROGIL
49744 RIVERA, BEA ANGELA LANUZA
49745 RIVERA, CATHERINE JOY MALIG
49746 RIVERA, CHAYLLE ANNICKA YOSALINA
49747 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN DEGUIDOY
49748 RIVERA, CHRISTINE MONTILLA
49749 RIVERA, CORINA ABIAS
49750 RIVERA, CRISTY LYN KWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 997 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49751 RIVERA, DAVID JR DOMINGO
49752 RIVERA, DINIE
49753 RIVERA, EDWIN LUNA
49754 RIVERA, ERAH MAE SABAS
49755 RIVERA, ERNESTO JR PALENTINOS
49756 RIVERA, FATIMA REFUERZO
49757 RIVERA, FELIMON JR DULATRE
49758 RIVERA, FRANCIS RAGAS
49759 RIVERA, GLYSA VICENCIO
49760 RIVERA, HANNAH RUTH DE LA CRUZ
49761 RIVERA, HONEY ROSE DAIT
49762 RIVERA, HOPE VILLAREAL
49763 RIVERA, IVAN DWIGHT FORDAN
49764 RIVERA, JACKIELYN CAÑO
49765 RIVERA, JAKE SOLLANO
49766 RIVERA, JANE DAYLUSAN
49767 RIVERA, JEAN FEBE BUSTAMANTE
49768 RIVERA, JEFFERSON ERESE
49769 RIVERA, JEMIMAH NERI
49770 RIVERA, JEPTE JAY ASUNCION
49771 RIVERA, JESSICA SIERRA
49772 RIVERA, JHAMIL ADAMS CABALQUINTO
49773 RIVERA, JIN MERRY CATUBIG
49774 RIVERA, JOANNE RAMOS
49775 RIVERA, JOHN EMERSON ANTON
49776 RIVERA, JOJELYN TADEO
49777 RIVERA, JOLINA MAY ARO
49778 RIVERA, JOSELYN VIAÑA
49779 RIVERA, JUDE NATHAN PADLAN
49780 RIVERA, JUDY ANN MANUNTAG
49781 RIVERA, KAY CANO-OG
49782 RIVERA, KEVIN LAMAYEN
49783 RIVERA, KRISTIANA MARIE FAMORCAN
49784 RIVERA, KRISTINE JOY ANILA
49785 RIVERA, KRIZZA SORIANO
49786 RIVERA, LAURENCE CARPENTERO
49787 RIVERA, LESLIE NAYVE
49788 RIVERA, LOVELYN BALTAZAR
49789 RIVERA, MA ANDREA DIMAYMAY
49790 RIVERA, MA ANGELICA VILLARUZ
49791 RIVERA, MA ELLA JENINE MONSOD
49792 RIVERA, MA JAZZLYNE TRIVIÑO
49793 RIVERA, MA KATRINA MOLINO
49794 RIVERA, MA PRINCESS DE VERA
49795 RIVERA, MARC ADRIAN DESQUITADO
49796 RIVERA, MAREBEL ROTCHA
49797 RIVERA, MARGARITA RIVERA
49798 RIVERA, MARK NILJIE PINGOS
49799 RIVERA, MAYETTE ALEJANDRE
49800 RIVERA, MERCEDES FAJARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 998 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49801 RIVERA, MERCY JOY RAPANA
49802 RIVERA, MERIELLE ALMADIN
49803 RIVERA, MICHA BELLE MERCADO
49804 RIVERA, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
49805 RIVERA, MICHAEL MAGBATA
49806 RIVERA, MICHELLE ANN BRILLANTES
49807 RIVERA, MIKE GUYZEN CAMIT
49808 RIVERA, NESTOR JR ABELLANA
49809 RIVERA, NICOLE DELA CRUZ
49810 RIVERA, NIÑA NOLASCO
49811 RIVERA, QUEENNIE BATUY
49812 RIVERA, RACHILLE PAJARILLO
49813 RIVERA, RECHELLE AQUINO
49814 RIVERA, RENCH OLEGARIO
49815 RIVERA, RENELOU GALADLAS
49816 RIVERA, RIAH AGTAY
49817 RIVERA, RINGIE BALBERDE
49818 RIVERA, RONNIEL DOMONDON
49819 RIVERA, ROSELIE MANABAT
49820 RIVERA, RUBELYN BADURIA
49821 RIVERA, RUFINA CASTILLO
49822 RIVERA, SHEINA MARIE IGNACIO
49823 RIVERA, SHIELA MAY VERIÑA
49824 RIVERA, THEA ANGELICA ACIERTO
49825 RIVERA, THRISHA MAE MENDOZA
49826 RIVERA, TRICIA MAE TUAZON
49827 RIVERA, TYRONE GEROME YAMSON
49828 RIVERA, VANESSA MAE DEL ROSARIO
49829 RIVERA, VERSITALYN ORQUIZA
49830 RIVERA, VIENNA FLOR MACAHIG
49831 RIVERA, ZHIA QUILAP-QUILAP
49832 RIVERAL, GLORIFE EMMANUEL
49833 RIVERO, ARVIN DELOSO
49834 RIVERO, JAKE LAURENCE ESCALERA
49835 RIVERO, JAY-ANN VICENTE
49836 RIVERO, LAILANIE ESTOYA
49837 RIVERO, MARIA FE LEPITEN
49838 RIVERO, MARK BREIS
49839 RIZADA, MICHELLE ANN HILAJOS
49840 RIZALDE, REGGIE BUSTILLO
49841 RIZALDO, JASTIN
49842 RIZALTE, JOSHUA FORTE
49843 RIZANO, RONALDO JR FRIAL
49844 RIZARDO, DEOVELYN RUBIO
49845 RIZARDO, JANE RAIZA VIBAL
49846 RIZARDO, RHEA MAE ABAJERO
49847 RIZO, KAREN DE OCAMPO
49848 RIZOL, ANA SHARLENE ABUEME
49849 RIZON, CHARISSE RESERVA
49850 RIZON, CRISTINO GIAN CARLO BANDICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 999 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49851 RIÑA, CESARIO JR ALVAREZ
49852 RIÑA, MARK STEPHEN VIACRUSIS
49853 RIÑO, JOAN FIGUEROA
49854 RIÑO, JUVY ROYO
49855 RIÑO, MA TERESA MONTOJO
49856 RIÑON, GENALYN NAVARRO
49857 RIÑON, KAILA SEVILLA
49858 RIÑON, LORIE MAE SALVILLA
49859 RIÑOS, MA JOY COSTORIO
49860 ROA, ADRIAN ANSOC
49861 ROA, ALVIN JOHN OTIC
49862 ROA, CAMIELE BENDOL
49863 ROA, CRISMAR SALDAÑA
49864 ROA, ELLEN NICY RARO
49865 ROA, ERIC JOHN DIMALALUAN
49866 ROA, HERLYN JUANICO
49867 ROA, JAMIE MARI KAY VILLEGAS
49868 ROA, LOREEN BAJE
49869 ROA, MERIANNE GRACE ACON
49870 ROA, NESTY KEITH SARCILLA
49871 ROA, PHOEBE JESSA ESTROBO
49872 ROALES, MARYGEL VILLANUEVA
49873 ROALLOS, DONNABELLE CAMATIS
49874 ROALLOS, PRINCESS JOCO
49875 ROAMAR, MARY JOY TUSIT
49876 ROARING, ANGELICA FLORES
49877 ROASA, MARK JOSEPH DUMAQUION
49878 ROBEA, CATHERINE ROSALES
49879 ROBEA, ERLYN ROLLON
49880 ROBELLA, SOPHIA CONEL
49881 ROBERA, MA ANFRA ANCHETA
49882 ROBERT, MARK LESTER JAVIER
49883 ROBERTO, JUDE ANTHONY
49884 ROBES, KATE PORNILLOS
49885 ROBES, PATRICIA LEI BUSTAMANTE
49886 ROBETE, MARIELLE DOLLENO
49887 ROBIEGO, ARLYN POTOT
49888 ROBIEGO, MARIEL POTOT
49889 ROBIGID, JAY VEE CONCON
49890 ROBILLOS, DANICA JOYCE DAHILAN
49891 ROBIN, CHINLEY GANAR
49892 ROBIN, MA WILDA GAROL
49893 ROBIN, REZEL JEAN LAGIDONG
49894 ROBINIOL, SHEENA ALING
49895 ROBIS, ANNE GIRAY
49896 ROBISO, KATE RUTOR
49897 ROBISO, RIZZA TABOG
49898 ROBISO, ROMEO JR ANONAS
49899 ROBISO, VERONICA RANCE
49900 ROBITSHEK, ANA FE LUMOD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1000 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49901 ROBIÑOS, JAYRALD CAPIRAL
49902 ROBIÑOS, JOHN ROGER LIPATA
49903 ROBLE, CRISILDA MARIE CAPUYAN
49904 ROBLE, DIXON JOHN JAINAR
49905 ROBLE, GABRIEL OMAMALIN
49906 ROBLE, HEARTCHEL BOHOL
49907 ROBLE, JAY ANGELO PAGLOMUTAN
49908 ROBLE, JEAN TAPAYA
49909 ROBLE, KATRINAMILLE ARAGON
49910 ROBLEDO, KLYDE WINDYLL ARBELON
49911 ROBLEDO, KRISTENE JOY ALTEZ
49912 ROBLEDO, LYZIEL MERANO
49913 ROBLES, BONJOVY CAMACHO
49914 ROBLES, CAMILLE MARIANO
49915 ROBLES, CATHY LYN CALUAG
49916 ROBLES, CHARMEN MAHUSAY
49917 ROBLES, CYARTH ANCUNA
49918 ROBLES, DILSON CUETO
49919 ROBLES, DIMPLE CALIT
49920 ROBLES, DYNNA SINOGBA
49921 ROBLES, ETHEL JANE ABELLA
49922 ROBLES, HONEYLETTE BAGAAS
49923 ROBLES, JADE GECOSO
49924 ROBLES, JERAMIE PANGILINAN
49925 ROBLES, JEROME MULLEDA
49926 ROBLES, JOWELL BONDOC
49927 ROBLES, KHAYELENE REBAYSON
49928 ROBLES, LESLIE ABU
49929 ROBLES, LIZZETH ALMARIO
49930 ROBLES, MARIA EUNICE JULIET SUMAOANG
49931 ROBLES, MARNYL JOY BENIGA
49932 ROBLES, MICHELLE POSTANES
49933 ROBLES, PAMELA CAMILLE AVELLANO
49934 ROBLES, PAMELA KLARISSE DELA CRUZ
49935 ROBLES, RECHELLE GRACE CASALAN
49936 ROBLES, REGINE LYLE CAHILIG
49937 ROBLES, RODERICK ASPA
49938 ROBLES, RYZA MAE ASUNCION
49939 ROBLES, SPYRIDON ORDOÑA
49940 ROBLES, TESSIE DELFIN
49941 ROBLES, VICTOR ANGELO DONOSO
49942 ROBLES, VON BRYAN ROJA
49943 ROBLEZA, MARIA ELIZABETH RANIS
49944 ROBLICO, CHARIANE ROSE DELA TORRE
49945 ROBOSA, JESSAMAE BUSTINERA
49946 ROBOSA, RONEL BREBONERIA
49947 ROBRIGADO, DARYL CARULLA
49948 ROBRIGADO, JOWELLA CABIGON
49949 ROCA, AILEEN PADILLA
49950 ROCA, AMBER VICENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1001 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49951 ROCA, CRISTINE RUBIO
49952 ROCA, HONEY LEE URDANIZA
49953 ROCA, MICHAEL CABANA
49954 ROCA, MICHAEL LIBRADILLA
49955 ROCABERTE, GRACE MARABE
49956 ROCACORBA, PRINCESS JEAN PAJE
49957 ROCACORBA, RIZZA MAE MADRAZO
49958 ROCALDO, DISNEY APDUJAN
49959 ROCAMORA, ANGELICA NAZARENO
49960 ROCAMORA, ANNY JANE P
49961 ROCAMORA, ASHLEY FLORES
49962 ROCAMORA, CRISTINE POGADO
49963 ROCAMORA, JHOANA ALILING
49964 ROCAMORA, KATHYLEEN SABELLANO
49965 ROCAMORA, SHAIRA MAE DELA PEÑA
49966 ROCAPOR, MARY JANE BENAIRES
49967 ROCAS, RESHA ANN LACEDA
49968 ROCAVERTE, ROSEMARIE POL
49969 ROCEO, PRECY ANGELA CAMBA
49970 ROCERO, DANIELLA JOY RELANO
49971 ROCERO, EVA MAE BESORO
49972 ROCERO, JACKIELOU HERBITO
49973 ROCERO, JEAN CURATO
49974 ROCERO, JUANITA MONDEJAR
49975 ROCERO, RONAS BONAOBRA
49976 ROCERO, RYAN CHRISTIAN PAREÑO
49977 ROCES, KATRINA NOELLE LAURENTE
49978 ROCES, MARNE TITA PADUA
49979 ROCES, ROSANA ENVERZO
49980 ROCES, ROSVEL MIRASOL
49981 ROCHA, ESTELA MARIZ GALORPORT
49982 ROCHA, HANNAH GRIMALDO
49983 ROCHA, KIM GIRLIE JADUCANA
49984 ROCHA, KIM JOHN JADUCANA
49985 ROCHA, LORIE ANN PERALTA
49986 ROCHA, MARY MAE MENDOZA
49987 ROCHA, MICHAEL LIGO
49988 ROCHE, ENGEL MOQUETE
49989 ROCHE, RHEA SEMOLAVA
49990 ROCHE, RYAN CAYANGCANG
49991 ROCIENTO, VANESSA DELOS SANTOS
49992 ROCIOS, JAEN KIETH FAJARDO
49993 RODA, ADONIS JOSEPH BARQUILLA
49994 RODA, CHRISTIAN PAUNER
49995 RODA, CHRISTINE JANN SANTIAGO
49996 RODA, EUNICE MAGRO
49997 RODA, JORZONN RADAM
49998 RODA, JUNAVIL MACAHIS
49999 RODA, MELANIE JOY BARIATA
50000 RODA, STEPHANY PLACIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1002 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50001 RODAJE, ALIZX VIÑEGAS
50002 RODANILLA, RUBY JHAYVE CORTEZ
50003 RODAS, JESSA MAE DIEGO
50004 RODAS, MARIELL MEDINA
50005 RODAS, PRINCESS MAE DUBLUIS
50006 RODAS, SHERELYN VILLARUEL
50007 RODEJO, CHRISTINE BONADOR
50008 RODEL, ROGELIO III BOREBOR
50009 RODELA, EMMA BAHAG
50010 RODELAS, ANGELICA JOY ZOLETA
50011 RODELAS, JENICA DENTE
50012 RODELAS, JOY QUILING
50013 RODELAS, JUDITH MANRIQUE
50014 RODELAS, LARIZEL AMPARO
50015 RODELAS, ROSALIE PESTAÑO
50016 RODELAS, ROSE-ANN RAMIREZ
50017 RODELAS, ROSEBEM ALITA
50018 RODEN, FE AIRA SARAGINA
50019 RODEO, JURALYN SOLO
50020 RODEO, LEA OBILLO
50021 RODEO, SARAH LINCALLO
50022 RODEO, YVONNE DULNUAN
50023 RODEROS, RACHELLE REYES
50024 RODES, JEAHNY KIAH REMEGIO
50025 RODICA, ANGELIKA LORENZO
50026 RODIL, MYLENE PEÑA
50027 RODILLA, MYLA TEREZO
50028 RODILLAS, DIANA COMIA
50029 RODILLAS, HARICANE TAMPOYA
50030 RODIMO, CLEAR PALCONET
50031 RODIO, MAY JANE GARONITA
50032 RODIQUE, ALYSSA LYNN ONGWICO
50033 RODIS, DINAH NORLINE DELA CRUZ
50034 RODOFOL, NATHANIEL GAID
50035 RODOLFO, ROBERT PAJE
50036 RODRIGO, ALWIN PANTALITA
50037 RODRIGO, ARNEL
50038 RODRIGO, DIANA BELARMA
50039 RODRIGO, GEVENE MAY LAZO
50040 RODRIGO, HANAH LEE BUCIO
50041 RODRIGO, JOMARC LOU YAMSON
50042 RODRIGO, LOIDA PEPITO
50043 RODRIGO, MA JUNETH MORALDE
50044 RODRIGO, REYSA FUENTES
50045 RODRIGO, RIZZA MAE LEONARDO
50046 RODRIGO, RONALDO MATOBATO
50047 RODRIGO, RUBY ARIGOLA
50048 RODRIGUEZ, AILYN MUTIA
50049 RODRIGUEZ, ALJEL SAIRA MUNGCAL
50050 RODRIGUEZ, AMIE DAWATAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1003 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50051 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELICA MAGHINAY
50052 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELICA TADURAN
50053 RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO JOSEF JIMENEZ
50054 RODRIGUEZ, ARIANNE AMOR CORTEZ
50055 RODRIGUEZ, AXELLA MAE OLANDRIA
50056 RODRIGUEZ, BABY JEAN ASUNCION
50057 RODRIGUEZ, CATHERINE MARASIGAN
50058 RODRIGUEZ, CHARLENE JOY MANGGALE
50059 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN RENZ LAGMAN
50060 RODRIGUEZ, CRESLEY MAE ABRINA
50061 RODRIGUEZ, CRISSEL MINDAC
50062 RODRIGUEZ, DANIELLE JANA ROE PANGANIBAN
50063 RODRIGUEZ, DINALYN OLIS
50064 RODRIGUEZ, DIOSDADO TABBU
50065 RODRIGUEZ, DIVINA GRACE MAZAREDO
50066 RODRIGUEZ, EDISON DELA CRUZ
50067 RODRIGUEZ, EUNICE CORREA
50068 RODRIGUEZ, EVELYN ANTHONY
50069 RODRIGUEZ, FLOREDIN ZARAGOZA
50070 RODRIGUEZ, GERALDINE SUCANDAN
50071 RODRIGUEZ, HARLEY MONTECLARO
50072 RODRIGUEZ, ISMAEL CAYABAN
50073 RODRIGUEZ, JASMIN DIOLA
50074 RODRIGUEZ, JENELYN CADAY
50075 RODRIGUEZ, JENNYFFER EMUTAN
50076 RODRIGUEZ, JEROME CORBITA
50077 RODRIGUEZ, JESON ADLAON
50078 RODRIGUEZ, JO-ANN FERNANDEZ
50079 RODRIGUEZ, JOANNE BURGOS
50080 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN AMOS AYOP
50081 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN EDWARD CABANLIT
50082 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN JORDAN RAMOS
50083 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN LEO DEFEO
50084 RODRIGUEZ, JOLISSA PAGATPAT
50085 RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN BARIAS
50086 RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN PARE
50087 RODRIGUEZ, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN BARTOLATA
50088 RODRIGUEZ, JUDY MAY NEPAL
50089 RODRIGUEZ, KLAUDINE VILLANUEVA
50090 RODRIGUEZ, KRIZZA JOY GASCON
50091 RODRIGUEZ, KYN MAIREN
50092 RODRIGUEZ, LIEZEL CASTILLO
50093 RODRIGUEZ, LORNA RUBIA
50094 RODRIGUEZ, MA LUISA ZENAIDA AUTENCIO
50095 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA CAREN MARMITA
50096 RODRIGUEZ, MARIEL DAVID
50097 RODRIGUEZ, MARIJAY CALLUENG
50098 RODRIGUEZ, MARILOU BELEN
50099 RODRIGUEZ, MARK DARYL ECHALUCE
50100 RODRIGUEZ, MARK JOSEPH BORABON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1004 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50101 RODRIGUEZ, MARY JACQUES DUMASIG
50102 RODRIGUEZ, MARY JOY JOVENAL
50103 RODRIGUEZ, MAXUEL TRUMATA
50104 RODRIGUEZ, MICA BODIIT
50105 RODRIGUEZ, MICHAEL TAMAO
50106 RODRIGUEZ, MICHELLE HEMTOG
50107 RODRIGUEZ, MYLYN ESPAÑOL
50108 RODRIGUEZ, NICOLE DELOS SANTOS
50109 RODRIGUEZ, NIKAH YAGUE
50110 RODRIGUEZ, NOLI BIER
50111 RODRIGUEZ, NOVAH MIER
50112 RODRIGUEZ, RAMILLA KRISTEL BLANCO
50113 RODRIGUEZ, RAYMOND PILLONE
50114 RODRIGUEZ, RAYNEL CRISTOBAL
50115 RODRIGUEZ, REGGIE JR TIBE
50116 RODRIGUEZ, REGINE BENEDICTO
50117 RODRIGUEZ, RENALLIE VILLAMAYOR
50118 RODRIGUEZ, RENZ PAULO BALMES
50119 RODRIGUEZ, ROGELIO JR AVILA
50120 RODRIGUEZ, RONEL DELA CRUZ
50121 RODRIGUEZ, ROSALYN BACOLOD
50122 RODRIGUEZ, ROSEMARIE IVY CUARESMA
50123 RODRIGUEZ, ROY JR CORPUZ
50124 RODRIGUEZ, SARAH SALVOSA
50125 RODRIGUEZ, SARAH MAY ALUMNO
50126 RODRIGUEZ, SEVERINO III ABALOS
50127 RODRIGUEZ, SHARMINE NABO
50128 RODRIGUEZ, SHERELYN YARA
50129 RODRIGUEZ, SHERLYN FERNANDEZ
50130 RODRIGUEZ, TESSIE JEAN MARIE CENIZA
50131 RODRIGUEZ, THEA MAE SOLAS
50132 RODRIGUEZ, VILMA JACQUELINE BAPORA
50133 RODRIGUEZ, YVONNE HERRERA
50134 RODRIGUEZ, ZOEBELLE CHAVES
50135 RODRIGUEZA, HERMILO DELA CRUZ
50136 RODRIGUEZA, JINIA MAGNO
50137 RODRIGUEZA, LANZ MAPA
50138 RODRIQUEZ, BENJAMIN RAMIREZ
50139 RODULFA, ESTER ROSAL
50140 RODULLO, ANGELYN CAJUDAY
50141 RODUTA, VENISCIELYN DUQUE
50142 ROENA, ELIZABETH LAZO
50143 ROFEROS, GIL VINCENT MAMBALING
50144 ROFLO, IVY JEAN MONTELLANO
50145 ROFULI, ROCHELLE CLEMENTE
50146 ROGACION, EDWIN VILLALON
50147 ROGADOR, REA MAGSAEL
50148 ROGAN, SOFIA ANNE NAIG
50149 ROGAS, JASPER BUCOY
50150 ROGELIO, MA BELLY JOY LAWIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1005 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50151 ROGELIO, MARISOL MORENO
50152 ROGELIO, REXES AGUILA
50153 ROGERO, ARLEN TAMAYO
50154 ROGERO, CHARISSE ABELLA
50155 ROGERO, JEMBELLE TANJUSAY
50156 ROGON, JESSA MAE RAPAL
50157 ROGUEL, ERICKA JOYCE PULIDO
50158 ROILO, GISELLE CODILLA
50159 ROJAS, AUBREY TAMSE
50160 ROJAS, BESSIE BARRO
50161 ROJAS, CESAR IAN RODRIGUEZ
50162 ROJAS, GIAN MICHAEL AMAGA
50163 ROJAS, JUDY ANN DEVERA
50164 ROJAS, JUDY ANN SALVATIERA
50165 ROJAS, KAREN ESPUELAS
50166 ROJAS, LLOYD JEFFREY SOLATORIO
50167 ROJAS, PHILIA LABIAL
50168 ROJAS, SHIELA MARIE BELORIA
50169 ROJERO, EDEN MAE GIRAY
50170 ROJERO, ROCHELL MAE NAPOLES
50171 ROJERO, RYDEL GALERO
50172 ROJO, ALMIRA MAYETH SIDAYON
50173 ROJO, ANRA JEAN PABILLAR
50174 ROJO, JUVANI REVILLEZA
50175 ROJO, KARLA MARIE SAN DIEGO
50176 ROJO, LORIE JEN PACLIBAR
50177 ROJO, MADELEINE PAQUITA
50178 ROJO, MARIBEL BISTUECOS
50179 ROJO, MARY ROSEJEAN RELOVA
50180 ROJO, MAURENE BAYOG
50181 ROLA, AIMEE HAZEL RETIZA
50182 ROLA, RETCHIL SALUGTA
50183 ROLDA, ZYLENE JOY LORENZO
50184 ROLDAN, ALLAN FRONDOZO
50185 ROLDAN, ANA MARIE MAYAN
50186 ROLDAN, DANROSE AGGABAO
50187 ROLDAN, FRENNY JEAN SALCEDO
50188 ROLDAN, GEMMA DANGAYO
50189 ROLDAN, HAROLD MARK SAGAYNO
50190 ROLDAN, IVY ROSE CARIDAD
50191 ROLDAN, JANINE PELAYO
50192 ROLDAN, JEROME CONCHA
50193 ROLDAN, JESSON LEGASPI
50194 ROLDAN, JOSE JR FLORES
50195 ROLDAN, KEN TUPAZ
50196 ROLDAN, MAR GARCIA
50197 ROLDAN, MARIEL ARANETA
50198 ROLDAN, MARY ANGILINE OFTANA
50199 ROLDAN, NICA ANNE NICOLAS
50200 ROLEDA, JIANNE KATE MANALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1006 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50201 ROLEDA, RENIE GRACE MACASLING
50202 ROLL, BILLY DAVE BAUTISTA
50203 ROLL, ROGIE UBAS
50204 ROLLAN, JOHNYETS ALICAWAY
50205 ROLLE, REGINE ANNE DE CASTRO
50206 ROLLO, CHRISTMALYN VAIN ROCOD
50207 ROLLO, CORAZON BAÑAR
50208 ROLLO, JAYBOY BANAR
50209 ROLLO, JOHN PAUL INOSANTO
50210 ROLLO, MARILAG INOSANTO
50211 ROLLO, NITA ACERO
50212 ROLLO, ROXAN JEAN DE GUZMAN
50213 ROLLON, BEVERLYN VICENTE
50214 ROLLON, CLARK VON CAGAS
50215 ROLLON, CRISTALYN UGPO
50216 ROLLON, MA CECILIA DULATRE
50217 ROLLON, PINKY RUBIN
50218 ROLLON, REMA BANLASAN
50219 ROLLON, ROSE ANN ANGEL DE TORRES
50220 ROLLOQUE, HONEY BINGCULA
50221 ROLOMA, GRACE PALMA
50222 ROLUSTA, ARVIN UNTALAN
50223 ROM, BEVERLY AGUILAR
50224 ROM, CAMILLE GAUFO
50225 ROM, FLOREMAE GARCIA
50226 ROM, FROILAND GARCIA
50227 ROM, JACKELYN OLEON
50228 ROM, JEA BOHOL
50229 ROM, PRINCE BENSON CREDO
50230 ROMA, JENNYVIEVE BOLAMBOT
50231 ROMA, MA DIVINA NISTAL
50232 ROMA, MERY JOY ANSANO
50233 ROMA, TEOMAR ESTREMOS
50234 ROMA, TERESA BENITA ANINO
50235 ROMA, TRISHA NATHALIE BAUTISTA
50236 ROMA CRUZ, ERWIN FERNANDEZ
50237 ROMAGA, CHARITY CORTES
50238 ROMAGOS, RITCHEL MARFA
50239 ROMAGUERA, RICHELLE PELAYPA
50240 ROMALDON, APRIL ROSE GALAURA
50241 ROMALES, REYNALYN PALOMAR
50242 ROMAMBAN, EDELYN ESGUERRA
50243 ROMAN, JARRY SAMIA
50244 ROMAN, JENNYLOU CUNANAN
50245 ROMAN, KIMBERLY ANN RANIN
50246 ROMAN, MARK ANTHONY VILLARANDA
50247 ROMANBAN, LHORE KYLE MELANO
50248 ROMANCAP, ZUHRE PARAIL
50249 ROMANDA, REJEAN BASILAD
50250 ROMANO, APPLE MAE ESPINOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1007 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50251 ROMANO, BLESSERIE MAE CHAVEZ
50252 ROMANO, DAVROCEL TIONGSON
50253 ROMANO, JANDEL LLANDA
50254 ROMANO, JANICE OBISPO
50255 ROMANO, JOHN PAUL ABALOS
50256 ROMANO, JONALYN JULIA
50257 ROMANO, JOSEPHINE PLACIDO
50258 ROMANO, JUVILENE OBENA
50259 ROMANO, KAREN JOY QUITAIN
50260 ROMANO, KRYSTLE BAGUIO
50261 ROMANO, LLANA RIANO
50262 ROMANO, MARYCRIS COMAHIG
50263 ROMANO, NIÑA KRISTEL ADAZA
50264 ROMANO, PHILIP EDWARD PLACER
50265 ROMANO, RENZO JEREMIAS
50266 ROMANOS, JAMYL FIGUES
50267 ROMANTICO, JENNALYN ORTIZ
50268 ROMARATE, JHONNAVIE
50269 ROMARATE, MYRTLE DABON
50270 ROMARATE, NIÑA MAE BENOLIRAO
50271 ROMASANTA, ELLA MAE ORNOS
50272 ROMASANTA, JAMIE LORRAINE RICA
50273 ROMASANTA, MA KRISHA ANA PRINCIPE
50274 ROMAY, JENNIFER VILLANUEVA
50275 ROMBAOA, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN LACAYANGA
50276 ROMBAON, AMYRIE MEDENILLA
50277 ROMBINES, CHRISTOPER JAMES ABANTE
50278 ROMBINES, LYRA MAE RODRIGUEZ
50279 ROMBLON, JELINA MAE ROMBAOA
50280 ROMBO, AUDIN UNDAG
50281 ROMBO, LOUIELYN LEGO
50282 ROME, HARVEY GAY ESADA
50283 ROME, JOHN STEPHEN AGNES
50284 ROMEO, KENT IVAN CANTERE
50285 ROMEO, NELMAR TANDEL
50286 ROMEO, ROY CABILAN
50287 ROMERA, DONNA FAITH MIRANDA
50288 ROMERO, ALBERT BONINA
50289 ROMERO, ANGEL MARIE ENCARQUEZ
50290 ROMERO, ANJIE ROLLO
50291 ROMERO, BERNA LOU GUILLEMA
50292 ROMERO, BRESSY DEMATERA
50293 ROMERO, CHARLIENE MAYUNO
50294 ROMERO, CHLOE ANNE MIRAÑA
50295 ROMERO, CHRISTIAN PAUL RAMOS
50296 ROMERO, CHRISTOPHER ROCACORBA
50297 ROMERO, CHRISTY LAUREN PITOGO
50298 ROMERO, CLARISSA MACAYAYONG
50299 ROMERO, DAVID JOHNRAE SAPALO
50300 ROMERO, EMELY TABBU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1008 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50301 ROMERO, ERIKA CALUSA
50302 ROMERO, ESTHER ANGELA TUMANGAN
50303 ROMERO, FEBELYN GREFALDEO
50304 ROMERO, JANE TAPAS
50305 ROMERO, JEREMY JUMAMEL
50306 ROMERO, JERIC ZARSUELO
50307 ROMERO, JHENIEROSE CALMA
50308 ROMERO, JOMEL TALAN
50309 ROMERO, JONABEL PEÑAFLOR
50310 ROMERO, JONATHAN RENZ ANDRO
50311 ROMERO, KAREN TAPAO
50312 ROMERO, KATHLYN PERSIGAS
50313 ROMERO, MA THERESA JIMENEZ
50314 ROMERO, MADELEINE RICACHO
50315 ROMERO, MAESAN LARGO
50316 ROMERO, MARIEL CHAVEZ
50317 ROMERO, MARLYN ROMUALDO
50318 ROMERO, MARY LEIKA AUDITOR
50319 ROMERO, MAVREEN ANNE ESCOBER
50320 ROMERO, MILDRED LABASAN
50321 ROMERO, MYRA BALDONADO
50322 ROMERO, NATHANIEL JAYE ORTEGA
50323 ROMERO, PRINCESS JONA SALEN
50324 ROMERO, RAMON JR CABALLERO
50325 ROMERO, REDELYN ABOCADO
50326 ROMERO, REGINE KINTANAR
50327 ROMERO, REMLYN JOYCE SALAC
50328 ROMERO, ROCELA ROQUE
50329 ROMERO, RONALD ALEGRE
50330 ROMERO, ROSE ANNE VICENTE
50331 ROMERO, ROTHCIEL LAAG
50332 ROMERO, RUBY ANNE VICENTE
50333 ROMERO, SARAH JANE VILLAFUERTE
50334 ROMERO, SERGIO JR ABECIA
50335 ROMERO, SHAEREEN EVILLA
50336 ROMERO, SHIELLA MAE ALDAY
50337 ROMERO, STEPHANNE TELLO
50338 ROMIAS, BABY RIA CARPIO
50339 ROMILLO, DIVINE ROTO
50340 ROMILLO, JOAS GARFIN
50341 ROMINGA, DHONA ANGELIE HERODIAS
50342 ROMINGA, JHANEL FAUNILLO
50343 ROMINGA, SHIELA LELIC
50344 ROMIO, FLORANTE JR CANTERAS
50345 ROMION, SHEILA MAE ESPINOSA
50346 ROMITARES, GILMARIE ARBON
50347 ROMO, DARIO JR SABUGAA
50348 ROMO, JONATHAN VALIDA
50349 ROMOBIO, JOYREEN FERNANDO
50350 ROMPAL, FIRLYNE YANTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1009 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50351 ROMUA, SWITZEL CALUGAY
50352 ROMUALDO, ELLAINE NUEVO
50353 ROMUALDO, MARIA DONALYN MONSANTO
50354 ROMUALDO, ROZIELLE-ANN ORALLO
50355 ROMUAR, JESILYN VILUAN
50356 ROMULO, JADE ANN INOT
50357 ROMULO, JESSA CUENZA
50358 ROMULO, REA ANI
50359 RON, CHRIS EVER SERRANO
50360 RONA, JENNY LYN GENODIA
50361 RONA, MA MICHELLE MILITANTE
50362 RONARIO, KRISTEL GIMENO
50363 RONARIO, MA THERESA DIMARANAN
50364 RONARIO, RICCA NOVAL
50365 RONATO, SHARMAINE REYES
50366 RONCALE, LIZA PANGILINAN
50367 RONCESVALLES, CHESSA ALVERO
50368 RONCESVALLES, JUVEL GAGARIN
50369 RONCESVALLES, MARIEL BAÑES
50370 RONCESVALLES, MIKEE ROSELLO
50371 RONDA, JELLINA GUIRIBA
50372 RONDA, MARION NICKO TEGIO
50373 RONDA, ROSSANA BERIN
50374 RONDERO, ELA JEAN BASONG
50375 RONDEZ, MARK JOHN CALDERON
50376 RONDILLAS, MARIZE GORECHO
50377 RONDINA, GENARO JORDAN
50378 RONDINA, JAYSON ENTENES
50379 RONDINA, MELONY VALDEZ
50380 RONDINA, RUDY DELOS ANGELES
50381 RONDOBIO, CHERRYL ESOY
50382 RONE, JENNELYN VILLAPANIA
50383 RONE, MA RENA APARIL
50384 RONE, ROSE ANN SANCHEZ
50385 RONGCO, MARY JOYCE NACARIO
50386 RONQUILLO, AIMEE JOY OLAVIAGA
50387 RONQUILLO, ANJELO PAPA
50388 RONQUILLO, CHERYL JOY CERBITO
50389 RONQUILLO, CHRISTINE JEAN CORDERO
50390 RONQUILLO, CLAIRE ANN DE LOS REYES
50391 RONQUILLO, DARLEEN OLAVE
50392 RONQUILLO, DARLIN RUTH ESPORNA
50393 RONQUILLO, DAWNY JALE PAYOT
50394 RONQUILLO, DIANNE REYES
50395 RONQUILLO, GELENE CHAVEZ
50396 RONQUILLO, HAIDEE PEREZ
50397 RONQUILLO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER LACASA
50398 RONQUILLO, JOHN RICK SUMILE
50399 RONQUILLO, KELLY DABLO
50400 RONQUILLO, LEOVY BELDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1010 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50401 RONQUILLO, LORENA SANDOVAL
50402 RONQUILLO, MARILYN MIRANDA
50403 RONQUILLO, MELISSA SAPLALA
50404 RONQUILLO, REYNAISA MAIDO
50405 RONQUILLO, RONA MARIE DIMAPILIS
50406 RONTAS, JANET BRIGUEL
50407 RONTOS, ARBEEQUIEL RIMANDO
50408 ROPA, NIÑA GRACE VILLORENTE
50409 ROPEREZ, MA LAURENA MENDEZABAL
50410 ROPEREZ, MA LOUISE MENDEZABAL
50411 ROPERO, JAMAICA DELA ROSA
50412 ROPUESTO, MIA COMPACION
50413 ROQUE, ALLANA JAYNE NUÑEZ
50414 ROQUE, ALMA NABAYO
50415 ROQUE, ANGELO SAMSON
50416 ROQUE, ANNALYN DIONELA
50417 ROQUE, BRENDA PASTOR
50418 ROQUE, CHARLENE MAE BERTULFO
50419 ROQUE, CHRISTOPHER GONZALES
50420 ROQUE, GERALDINE MEDIQUILLO
50421 ROQUE, GINO LAWRENCE PEREZ
50422 ROQUE, JANICE SARGENTO
50423 ROQUE, JENNA LEI GAGNO
50424 ROQUE, JERWIN CONSTANTINO
50425 ROQUE, JIGZY CRUZ
50426 ROQUE, JOBELYN GUADALQUIVER
50427 ROQUE, JORGE VINCENT ROBLES
50428 ROQUE, JOYCE GOZUN
50429 ROQUE, JUAN MIGUEL ARANEL
50430 ROQUE, KRISTINE JOYCE OCAMPO
50431 ROQUE, LISA MERCADO
50432 ROQUE, MARIA SOFIA ANASTASIA GOMEZ
50433 ROQUE, PHOEBE ANN SISON
50434 ROQUE, REY LOUIS MANGUBAT
50435 ROQUE, RICHARD TORRANO
50436 ROQUE, ROEL ERLANO
50437 ROQUE, SHEILA MARIE BUHIAN
50438 ROQUE, TRISHA ANN AGUIRRE
50439 ROQUERO, ERIKA JANE OLASIMAN
50440 ROQUERO, MARK JOHN DENVER
50441 ROQUERO, PRINCESS MAE JUANITEZ
50442 ROQUERO, SHERLYN MAE REALDA
50443 ROQUILLAS, CHRISTINE IBALE
50444 ROQUILME, LOUJANE BILOG
50445 ROS, KELLY JEAN PARDEÑO
50446 ROS, MARIE JOY ENTIENZA
50447 ROSACAY, JANNELLE RICA THEA ROSE
50448 ROSACAY, VENUS MEDURANDA
50449 ROSACEÑA, RINA DOBLE
50450 ROSACEÑA, VINNA INOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1011 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50451 ROSADEÑO, ALWIN ASMAN
50452 ROSAGARAN, PAUL JUMAMIL
50453 ROSAGAS, SHERA MAE MARTINEZ
50454 ROSAL, BRIAN CALA
50455 ROSAL, EMMALOU CASTIL
50456 ROSAL, FAITH VICTORY AGACINO
50457 ROSAL, HANNA CLAIRE ORUGA
50458 ROSAL, JELNY OMAMALIN
50459 ROSAL, JENEROUS OLIVAR
50460 ROSAL, JERALYN CASIPIT
50461 ROSAL, JOANA HICOM
50462 ROSAL, MARIELLE JUMAWAN
50463 ROSAL, MAYETTE POLINES
50464 ROSAL, MELBA BORILLO
50465 ROSAL, NIÑALYN BAYO
50466 ROSALADO, MARLON SEPTIMO
50467 ROSALEJOS, JESSON JAY MAGANTE
50468 ROSALEJOS, MARY JANE CALIMBO
50469 ROSALES, ANNE JANNETTE RAPACON
50470 ROSALES, ARMIE LYNN DE GUZMAN
50471 ROSALES, ARVEN FAITH CARREON
50472 ROSALES, BABY JEAN PONTANAR
50473 ROSALES, BRIDGET MARIE CLEMENTE
50474 ROSALES, BRYZY REGIE GALLETO
50475 ROSALES, CATHERINE MONTERA
50476 ROSALES, CHEAH KAYE CADIGAL
50477 ROSALES, DIGNA PONGASI
50478 ROSALES, EUBERT CAJES
50479 ROSALES, EVANGELYN VILLAS
50480 ROSALES, GABRIELLE BLANZA
50481 ROSALES, IAN GABRIEL BARBOSA
50482 ROSALES, IRISH LIBO-ON
50483 ROSALES, JANE MATURAN
50484 ROSALES, JASMINE MAQUIRAYA
50485 ROSALES, JEDHALYN NALIK
50486 ROSALES, JENYROSE HERNANDEZ
50487 ROSALES, JERLYN VAPOR
50488 ROSALES, JESSA ROMAGOS
50489 ROSALES, JESSICA CHAVENIA
50490 ROSALES, JEVELYN GEONZON
50491 ROSALES, JIMUEL ROSELLOSA
50492 ROSALES, JOAN VERANO
50493 ROSALES, JONEL JOSHUA ANDRES
50494 ROSALES, KAREN DARIA
50495 ROSALES, KATHY ONG
50496 ROSALES, LEENYEL ALIPIO
50497 ROSALES, LIMAR GEOFF GUTIERREZ
50498 ROSALES, LORENA OCAMPO
50499 ROSALES, MA CAMILLE ARBIS
50500 ROSALES, MARIE GRACE ARELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1012 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50501 ROSALES, MARJORIE DE GUZMAN
50502 ROSALES, MARY ANN CANALES
50503 ROSALES, MENERVA PIAZA
50504 ROSALES, MICA MASIDDO
50505 ROSALES, MILYN BONIEL
50506 ROSALES, MOMAR LAYSON
50507 ROSALES, MONINA RIZZA DEL AGUA
50508 ROSALES, MUNICA JANE LABIAL
50509 ROSALES, PRECIOUS ANNE CAÑETE
50510 ROSALES, RAPHAEL EMMANUELLE ALANO
50511 ROSALES, REBEN REY SUMANDANG
50512 ROSALES, RENIELYN BALAYANTOC
50513 ROSALES, RHEA MAE GUIMEROY
50514 ROSALES, RICHELLE BOLVIO
50515 ROSALES, ROSALIE ESCOBAL
50516 ROSALIJOS, RICKY SULIB
50517 ROSALIN, JEFFREY JOSE CABANAYAN
50518 ROSALITA, AIREENE ZOSAS
50519 ROSALITA, JELORD BAAY
50520 ROSALITA, PRINANIEL ALFEREZ
50521 ROSAMIRAN, LEAN GRACE RED
50522 ROSANA, EMILY REYTERAN
50523 ROSANA, JEROME CRUZ
50524 ROSANA, RAVEN MIRANDA
50525 ROSANES, XYLA JADE GATDULA
50526 ROSANO, RICA MAY DOTIMAS
50527 ROSAOT, THERESE MARIE TORLAO
50528 ROSARDA, JEMMAH ROSE EUNESIS ALEGRE
50529 ROSARIO, ANDREW VON
50530 ROSARIO, BALDWIN XAVIER DAAROL
50531 ROSARIO, BERNARD AMBANLOC
50532 ROSARIO, BEVERLY GABAYERON
50533 ROSARIO, CHRISTIA MEA BALBIRAN
50534 ROSARIO, DAISY MAMARIL
50535 ROSARIO, DARYLL MAE CUEVAS
50536 ROSARIO, DIVINE PEARL FLORES
50537 ROSARIO, GLECEL MISLANG
50538 ROSARIO, JESSICA PARAGAS
50539 ROSARIO, JINGKY DOLIENTE
50540 ROSARIO, JOEANA-MAY CAYABYAB
50541 ROSARIO, JOEL GALERA
50542 ROSARIO, JON-JON CASCAYAN
50543 ROSARIO, JULIE ROSALES
50544 ROSARIO, JULIVILLE RANILE
50545 ROSARIO, KRISTINA MAE AGBISIT
50546 ROSARIO, KRYSS ANDREA NACINO
50547 ROSARIO, LUISA AMBANLOC
50548 ROSARIO, MARIA BERNADETTE ICOY
50549 ROSARIO, MARK ALVIN BABAGAY
50550 ROSARIO, MARY GRACE LACERNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1013 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50551 ROSARIO, MHERY GRACE ANTENEO
50552 ROSARIO, MIA GUILING
50553 ROSARIO, NICOLAI JAMES BERMIDO
50554 ROSARIO, NORFELLIA DALINA
50555 ROSARIO, PAMELA SORIANO
50556 ROSARIO, RHAIZEL ANN RESUELLO
50557 ROSARIO, RINALYN ORTIZ
50558 ROSARIO, ROALD ANINON
50559 ROSARIO, ROSE ANNE DE GUZMAN
50560 ROSARIO, ROSE SANEL DEL PILAR
50561 ROSARIO, SHEENA MANUEL
50562 ROSAROS, ADAM MANIPIS
50563 ROSAROSO, CHARLENE BULAN
50564 ROSAS, DAVID JEFF JAURIGUE
50565 ROSAS, IRISH LAYUG
50566 ROSAS, ISRAEL ROMERO
50567 ROSAS, MYRA BONDOC
50568 ROSAS, PSYREL MONERAL
50569 ROSAS, RODELYN RUDA
50570 ROSAS DE, JERRAH JANE CABADONGA
50571 ROSAUPAN, ANNALYN ESTERADO
50572 ROSCAIN, PAMELA MORIEL DELOS SANTOS
50573 ROSCALES, RITA JEAN CASTOR
50574 ROSCAS, EMEE LOURDES BARBA
50575 ROSCO, ARIANE LECILE ABSIN
50576 ROSCO, ELISEO JR ABELES
50577 ROSCO, HELBERTO PEDIMONTE
50578 ROSE, MARVIN ALICIO
50579 ROSEL, AIVY GRACE JADER
50580 ROSEL, NESA GUMAHAD
50581 ROSELADA, JO ANNA ROSE RUBIS
50582 ROSELLO, CHAREN POICE CAGATA
50583 ROSELLO, GENALYN CASTRODES
50584 ROSELLO, JHON VINCENT JASARENO
50585 ROSELLO, MAJIE ROSE BAGA
50586 ROSELLO, RONIEL JADE
50587 ROSENDAL, LIZA MARIE PILAPIL
50588 ROSENDO, JOVIE LIBUNAO
50589 ROSENDO, MARIA CARLA SALVADOR
50590 ROSENDO, MARITES DELLONA
50591 ROSENDO, ROSECHEL REGASPI
50592 ROSENTO, MONDESSA NERIE PURA
50593 ROSERO, AIRA COOPERA
50594 ROSERO, BLESSY MAE OROLFO
50595 ROSERO, CRISTOPHER JOHN SALVADOR
50596 ROSERO, JOSHUANIE KRISTINE FERROLINO
50597 ROSERO, MILCAH SARAH PRIETO
50598 ROSERO, WISHIEL ALVIAR
50599 ROSETE, ANGELIKA AMBATANG
50600 ROSETE, EDZEL ANN CANAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1014 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50601 ROSETE, FELY BAYLON
50602 ROSETE, GLADYS MAE AMISTOSO
50603 ROSETE, HARWIN JIM ARCE
50604 ROSETE, JENALYN ARESTA
50605 ROSETE, JENIE MARQUEZ
50606 ROSETE, JERRYZA SALGADO
50607 ROSETE, LIEZL VILLANUEVA
50608 ROSETE, MARITESS DELOS SANTOS
50609 ROSETE, NIÑA CLAUDINE GALAM
50610 ROSETE, REY CABRIDO
50611 ROSETE, ROXETTE RAMOS
50612 ROSETE, VANEZA CUSIPAG
50613 ROSETE, ZSARIA MONECE GRIVAS
50614 ROSIANA, GLADISH PUSOD
50615 ROSIE, JHONNA FAITH MACADANGDANG
50616 ROSIETE, FREDRICK CUNTAPAY
50617 ROSIL, MC BERNABE MELECIO
50618 ROSIL, REGINE HUELMA
50619 ROSILLO, CYVEIL TENORIO
50620 ROSILLO, REMEDIOS MIANO
50621 ROSINI, KEZIAH ANN DE VERA
50622 ROSIOS, ANA THERESA LAWANI
50623 ROSITA, LYKA VALENCIA
50624 ROSLIN, MARYCRIS BUENDIA
50625 ROSLIN, SHANE MARIZ CAMU
50626 ROSME, CHRISTINE MARIE
50627 ROSO, JESSA SALVACION
50628 ROSOLADA, MARIE KRIS CABATO
50629 ROSOS, MARK JOSEPH GREGORIO
50630 ROSQUETA, CHARMAINE JOYCE FAJARDO
50631 ROSQUITA, DEBBIE JANE QUEROL
50632 ROSS, EDWIN CAYETANO
50633 ROSTATA, ERNESTO JR BERTULFO
50634 ROSTATA, MARIA DULCE HILVANO
50635 ROSTATA, MARLON BERNADAS
50636 ROSTATA, SHEENA MAE PASTORFILE
50637 ROSY, NIERA PABONTOSA
50638 ROTAMOLA, EVANGELINE VARGAS
50639 ROTAMULA, JANET CULA
50640 ROTANO, REY JEAN HARO
50641 ROTE, LORLYN PARREÑO
50642 ROTELO, IRENE
50643 ROTONI, RUTH CABER
50644 ROTOR, BENNY VALMORIA
50645 ROTURAS, ROMEO II OBERIANO
50646 ROULLO, RONALD ZUE CABARLES
50647 ROUS, HANNIELYN GALURAN
50648 ROUS, SHARLENE BENITEZ
50649 ROVILLOS, MARRICA
50650 ROVILLOS, RAINER JOHN TIGUELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1015 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50651 ROVILLOS, ZHEENA TANDOC
50652 ROVIRA, SARAH JANE FORTU
50653 ROWY, JONALY MAIQUEZ
50654 ROXAS, AUBREY MHAE VELASCO
50655 ROXAS, BRYAN LEXTER SOLETO
50656 ROXAS, CHRISTIAN JETT PABALAN
50657 ROXAS, CHRISTINE MAY ECO
50658 ROXAS, ERIKA JAMES RIVERA
50659 ROXAS, FRANCISCO SANTIAGO
50660 ROXAS, GELLIZA MALLARI
50661 ROXAS, HERLENE VALENCIA
50662 ROXAS, IRENE CAHIGAS
50663 ROXAS, JAYSON DE LARA
50664 ROXAS, JENIVIE ACOMPAÑADO
50665 ROXAS, JERWIN CULLA
50666 ROXAS, JOAN MAE GONZAGA
50667 ROXAS, JOHN ROBERT LEONARDO
50668 ROXAS, KIMBERLY BALMACEDA
50669 ROXAS, MAICA MARIE ARAYATA
50670 ROXAS, MANDILYN CANDIA
50671 ROXAS, MARIECON MAQUILAS
50672 ROXAS, MARK JEROME GIMENO
50673 ROXAS, NAMRA MARI MENDOZA
50674 ROXAS, PRANCES ANN FABRIGA
50675 ROXAS, PRINCESS MAE GUERRA
50676 ROXAS, REY MARIZ TAJORES
50677 ROXAS, ROXANNE SELIN
50678 ROXAS, SANDY MAE MATUNDING
50679 ROXAS, SHERLYN BULAN
50680 ROXAS, ZAIRENE RASDAZ
50681 ROY, CECILLE CRUZ
50682 ROY, JOHANAH MAE CAOILE
50683 ROY, JOHN EDWARD MARTINEZ
50684 ROYALES, DANICA ROSE AVILES
50685 ROYALES, MARY ANN KHRYSS FRADES
50686 ROYLAN, RODRIGO YBAÑEZ
50687 ROYO, ANNA MARIE LAGARTO
50688 ROYO, DARWIN RIVAS
50689 ROYO, EDMARC RUGA
50690 ROYO, JESSA ARBAN
50691 ROYO, JOANA ALONSAGAY
50692 ROYO, LYRA MAY VICENTE
50693 ROYO, MA ELAINE MORTEL
50694 ROYO, MARIFE RAMIREZ
50695 ROYO, RENATO REY
50696 ROYON, KENNETH PACLIAN
50697 ROZAL, CHLOE DILONAN
50698 ROÑA, KAREN AVILA
50699 ROÑA, MARY ROSE MALAVEGA
50700 ROÑO, ESTELLE SALAMATIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1016 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50701 ROÑO, NICOLO MARANAN
50702 RUADO, KENDRA MAE MARIN
50703 RUADO, LOUIS FALLARIA
50704 RUALES, MARCOS MALUPA
50705 RUALIZO, ROSE BANGHALLAN
50706 RUAM, MICHAEL VINCENT GUIANG
50707 RUAR, CHERRYLYN LLENA
50708 RUAR, IVY BULAHAN
50709 RUARO, GODELYN MARTINEZ
50710 RUAYA, MAFEL OMELGO
50711 RUAZA, RODAIZA GAMET
50712 RUBA, JELLY JOY ABATAYO
50713 RUBA, JULIET DAYES
50714 RUBA, MARIA JONALYN MANIPOL
50715 RUBANTE, ARSELIA BALUCAN
50716 RUBEN, CHABELITA LAMBAN
50717 RUBEN, MARK JUSTINE LUCHANA
50718 RUBEN, MARY GRACE TECSON
50719 RUBENECIA, SWEET JOY ESPIÑA
50720 RUBI, FRANCIS AMPOSTA
50721 RUBI, LUDETTE AMES ARCAYA
50722 RUBI, NOEL RYAN PAJUNAR
50723 RUBIA, COLLEEN GRACE ROBINES
50724 RUBIA, JINKY SESE
50725 RUBIA, MARICRIS CARNITIS
50726 RUBIA, MARY DEL RIVADAVIA
50727 RUBIA, MARY GRACE MAMINSAG
50728 RUBIA, RACEL DAYAG
50729 RUBIAS, GISELA CASURRA
50730 RUBIAS, HAZEL LARA MANIQUIZ
50731 RUBIAS, JOHN KING TAMAÑO
50732 RUBIDO, BERNADETTE BOCA
50733 RUBILLA, JEMARIE RAFOLS
50734 RUBILLA, JUDY GRACE LAGUMBAY
50735 RUBIN, DIANNE GRACE PENIDO
50736 RUBINA, MARY ANN AGNO
50737 RUBINO, ANABELLE EQUIPAJE
50738 RUBINO, GLADYS MORALES
50739 RUBINO, LORENZ JOHN PAINAGA
50740 RUBINO, ROSEMARIE TOLEDO
50741 RUBIO, AILEEN REI RAMOS
50742 RUBIO, ANA MAE SALA
50743 RUBIO, BEVERLY MIRASOL
50744 RUBIO, CARYS CARMELLE CANTIL
50745 RUBIO, EDILBERT FELIX
50746 RUBIO, ELA MARBE MIRASOL
50747 RUBIO, GENESIS QUIMZON
50748 RUBIO, JAYA ABOOL
50749 RUBIO, JENIELYN GAMO
50750 RUBIO, JENIFER ONDOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1017 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50751 RUBIO, JHON MARK DAAN
50752 RUBIO, JO-MHARI KAZANDRA ALVAREZ
50753 RUBIO, JOHN EDGAR CABAÑOG
50754 RUBIO, KATHRINE JOANE APLACA
50755 RUBIO, LEEROI CHRISTIAN QUEJADA
50756 RUBIO, LIBNADETH JEOLIN
50757 RUBIO, LIMMUEL ALMOSA
50758 RUBIO, MAE FRIAS
50759 RUBIO, MARIA CHRISTINE BRIZ
50760 RUBIO, MARIA JO BERANIA
50761 RUBIO, MARIA TERESA FAJARDO
50762 RUBIO, MARY GRACE MOLINING
50763 RUBIO, MARYFLOR DALAYGON
50764 RUBIO, MICAH DINOPOL
50765 RUBIO, PRECIOUS METRAN
50766 RUBIO, RECHELLE ANN INION
50767 RUBIO, REY ANN ABAO
50768 RUBIO, ROLAND ROMERO
50769 RUBIO, RONELLE UY
50770 RUBIO, SHAYNNE VALDEZ
50771 RUBIO, TRISHA MARIE NOBLEZA
50772 RUBION, ALVIN BONONO
50773 RUBION, LUZVIMINDA BESANDE
50774 RUBION, MONICA AQUINO
50775 RUBRICO, DONEWELL CATALAN
50776 RUDA, RONIE MALAYA
50777 RUDICO, AILEEN RIVERA
50778 RUDIO, LEA MHORE BAYLON
50779 RUEDA, ABIGAIL PELAYO
50780 RUEDA, EDITHA DUNGCA
50781 RUEDA, ROSE MARIE GAN
50782 RUEDAS, DANICA SANTOS
50783 RUEDAS, FLORANZ PAOLA PALASIGUE
50784 RUEGO, LADY GIE LUTERO
50785 RUEL, NORVIE MAGDATO
50786 RUELA, NICO JOHN MAGDAYAO
50787 RUELAN, RUFFA MAE LAZARO
50788 RUELO, MARIA KRISTINE MARCOS
50789 RUELO, MOHANAH BINGHAY
50790 RUFILA, MARIAN ELAINE LABAJO
50791 RUFIN, HANNAH MAY ABALOS
50792 RUFIN, SHANE MARIE PADOR
50793 RUFING, MICHELE CATADMAN
50794 RUFINO, GERALDINE MARCOS
50795 RUFINO, JULIE MAY JUSON
50796 RUFINO, RICHEN
50797 RUFO, HANNAHLLE JOANE ABALOS
50798 RUFO, JAEN URQUIOLA
50799 RUFON, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN SALUTA
50800 RUGA, ERICKSON JERICHO JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1018 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50801 RUGA, JOHN REX AVELLANOZA
50802 RUGA, JORDAN MURCIA
50803 RUGA, MARIEL ONILAN
50804 RUGA, RYAN MUTYA
50805 RUGAS, MARY MAE CAPISPISAN
50806 RUGAS, MICHAEL ANGELO AMPATIN
50807 RUGAY, LUNALYN CUIZON
50808 RUINA, KEVIN CRUZA
50809 RUING, NENING ABU
50810 RUING, RANI ABU
50811 RUING, RINI ABU
50812 RUIVIVAR, ALMA BERNADETTE CLACIO
50813 RUIZ, ABEGAIL JOY AGUSTIN
50814 RUIZ, ANNIWAY
50815 RUIZ, BERNADETTE BAJADA
50816 RUIZ, BETHZAIDA APONGOL
50817 RUIZ, CLAUDINE VIDAL
50818 RUIZ, EDVINCE ALICIO
50819 RUIZ, EGIELYN EDUQUE
50820 RUIZ, ELME ROSE MARCIAL
50821 RUIZ, EMILY MHARL MALLARI
50822 RUIZ, EPHRAIM MAESTRE
50823 RUIZ, GANIE ALIJANDRO
50824 RUIZ, HOWELL MELCHIE CABAL
50825 RUIZ, JANET NAA
50826 RUIZ, JEN JEN UROT
50827 RUIZ, JENNIFER CABALLERO
50828 RUIZ, JESSICA BULGAR
50829 RUIZ, KATRINE NICOLE MENDIOLA
50830 RUIZ, KAYE FULACHE
50831 RUIZ, KIMBERLY JOAN CASTILLO
50832 RUIZ, LALENE PASTER
50833 RUIZ, LENETH TUPAZ
50834 RUIZ, MARIZ CONSEJEROS
50835 RUIZ, MARJORIE ANN RAMIREZ
50836 RUIZ, MARY PRECEL ROQUE
50837 RUIZ, MELYNOR BENTURA
50838 RUIZ, MIRA MAE NODADO
50839 RUIZ, PAULA MAE LUCERO
50840 RUIZ, PAULINE ANN LUCERO
50841 RUIZ, QUEENIE CAMILLE VINUYA
50842 RUIZ, RENELYN IHARA
50843 RUIZ, RENZMARK LIBRADO
50844 RUIZ, REYNON CAMPOS
50845 RUIZ, RITCHEL MODAL
50846 RUIZ, RONALYN PENETRANTE
50847 RUIZ, SHARIE IVY PANCHO
50848 RUIZ, SHARMAINE JOY MARANTAN
50849 RUIZO, CHRISTIAN JOHN CONDE
50850 RULE, JONEL BAISAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1019 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50851 RULE, LADY RASELL MAKILING
50852 RULE, LORENCE JERUM DUPAL-AG
50853 RULEDA, VELGY ADOYOGAN
50854 RULETE, MARY FHEB ORO
50855 RULIDA, RUFA CHARMAINE TORIBIO
50856 RULLAN, GISELLE MAE QUIZZAGAN
50857 RULLAN, ROEDEN LISING
50858 RULONA, MENIEL MALLAS
50859 RUMA, LANI AMOR SABEJON
50860 RUMA, LEA JOY NABANALAN
50861 RUMA, MARICAR EBAN
50862 RUMAO, JETER-MARK ARELLANO
50863 RUMBAOA, MARY JOY MAGUSIB
50864 RUMBAOA, MELOWIN BLAS
50865 RUMBINES, CECILE SERVIDAD
50866 RUMBINES, NICK ANDREW TAGHOY
50867 RUMBO, RUFA MAE BARAERO
50868 RUMIAS, JASHL ANN TUZON
50869 RUMUAR, DELMA GALUTERA
50870 RUMUSUD, MICHELLE ANN LAUIGAN
50871 RUPA, ARCHINNE FUENTES
50872 RUPA, ERICSON ALBA
50873 RUPAC, PRINCESS NAIZA DELA CRUZ
50874 RUPENTA, ARGEL
50875 RUPEREZ, MARICON VILLALOBOS
50876 RUPERTO, JULIE ANN TALAVERA
50877 RUPINTA, BEVERLY BAINGAN
50878 RUSCA, JANNIE MAE FERNANDEZ
50879 RUSIANA, CHRISTINE JOY MAYONO
50880 RUSIANA, JENELYN CAPULONG
50881 RUSIANA, JISALOU BAUTISTA
50882 RUSIANA, SAMMY GODIO
50883 RUSSEL, ALVERN JIMENEZ
50884 RUSSIANA, APRIL RUBY ZAMORA
50885 RUSTIA, CHERRY CONCHAS
50886 RUSTIA, ROSTANETTE ANDRADE
50887 RUTA, DANILYN ANDRINO
50888 RUTA, ROGINE PEQUERO
50889 RUTAB, MICHELLE REBEBES
50890 RUTAQUIO, EDENMAY AVELLANEDA
50891 RUTAQUIO, MAIA VERONICA ABDUL
50892 RUTAQUIO, RHOAN MORADA
50893 RUTAQUIO, RICA MAGO
50894 RUTO, JETHEL JOY FACTO
50895 RUTOBIO, JESSA SHIN
50896 RUTOR, ALMA ROMANO
50897 RUTOR, VONN LACHICA
50898 RUZ, EDWIN ABATAYO
50899 RUZ, JONABEL AGRICULA
50900 RUZ, LAARNI ROSE ARELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1020 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50901 RUZOL, MAICA DIAZ
50902 RUÑA, ARRAH MAE RABOR
50903 RUÑA, WILSON LLEDO

S-Z Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LET - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018

50904 SA-A, JANES JAGMOC
50905 SAAC, MIRA ANIÑON
50906 SAALI, JUBAIRA ANGKING
50907 SAARINAS, PHOEBE RAMOSO
50908 SAAVEDRA, ANA ROSE FELIX
50909 SAAVEDRA, ANGELICA MAE SABARICOS
50910 SAAVEDRA, BRYAN CALINAO
50911 SAAVEDRA, DEVINE OCHEA
50912 SAAVEDRA, EMILY PICAR
50913 SAAVEDRA, JELYN CENTINO
50914 SAAVEDRA, JOY CERESO
50915 SAAVEDRA, LESTER JAYSON LUMBERIO
50916 SAAVEDRA, MA EMALINA PIOQUINTO
50917 SAAVEDRA, MARY ANTONETTE ANDOY
50918 SAAVEDRA, MARY JANE CARLON
50919 SAAVEDRA, MONALIZA SALVANTE
50920 SAAVEDRA, RIVA JOYCE TAN
50921 SAAVEDRA, ROSEMARY LAZARAGA
50922 SAAVEDRA, RUBY FERNANDO
50923 SAAVEDRA, RUFFA OLAYRES
50924 SAAVEDRA, VONIE KATE CARLON
50925 SAB, CHRISTIAN LLOYD LUMIGUID
50926 SAB, MARY MAE NAVIAMOS
50927 SAB, ROSALYN ALO
50928 SAB-IT, ABSALON DOLAGAN
50929 SAB-IT, MARIBETH ARCITA
50930 SABAC, ALYNOR MARIE GUIÑARES
50931 SABADISTO, MANREY
50932 SABADO, AIMEE LANGACHON
50933 SABADO, ALYSSA BERNADETTE DEL CASTILLO
50934 SABADO, DANILO JR BAEÑA
50935 SABADO, IRRA GRACE MANGOBA
50936 SABADO, JOHNCRIS VALDEZ
50937 SABADO, JOVELON DELIN
50938 SABADO, MARGIE UNTALAN
50939 SABADO, MARIA ELENA POTAZO
50940 SABADO, MARICEL BELARMINO
50941 SABADO, MARK ALDEN MANZANO
50942 SABADO, RIZZI ANN ADRIANO
50943 SABADO, RODOLFO ORDOÑEZ
50944 SABADO, STEVE BHEN CALE
50945 SABAL, ALYSSA CABALLERO
50946 SABAL, MEL IVEN LABRA
50947 SABAL, MYLENE BATUCAN
50948 SABAL, WILMAR CIPRIANO
50949 SABALBORO, DAISY DELA CRUZ
50950 SABALBORO, MIKEE PADRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1021 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50951 SABALLA, JAN-JAN NAVARETTE
50952 SABALLERO, CIARA LEI SANTIAGO
50953 SABALO, CLIPSYL ANN CAJETAS
50954 SABALO, JOVEN URFANO
50955 SABALO, RUFFA MAE NUMERON
50956 SABALVARO, CHARMELYN LANDOY
50957 SABALZA, LOEDS REIGO VERZOSA
50958 SABAN, DONICK JOHN VICENDARIO
50959 SABAN, JOYLEN GRACE PEÑAFLORIDA
50960 SABANAG, RHENA MANDO
50961 SABANAL, FLORA-MAE
50962 SABANAL, GINA YOSORES
50963 SABANAL, JANET JAMERO
50964 SABANAL, JILLY BERT GOMEZ
50965 SABANAL, LOUVELLIE TORRES
50966 SABANAL, QUENNIE GRACE BATE
50967 SABANAL, REÑEL MANGLAPUS
50968 SABANAL, SUNSHINE BAGOR
50969 SABANDAL, DHARSINERO SANTOS
50970 SABANDAL, JERWEN CAITUM
50971 SABANDAL, JHOMARLOU BASTASA
50972 SABANDAL, KITHAMAE NAJIAL
50973 SABANDAL, MARK LEE ORTEGA
50974 SABANDAL, MYLA ANN KIRONG
50975 SABANDAL, REAH TEO
50976 SABANDO, APRIL JO MOSTIERO
50977 SABANDO, CECILLE OROSIO
50978 SABANDO, GEORGE MARLON SANTOS
50979 SABANDO, JUDY ANN CALIENTE
50980 SABANDON, DAVE AIROEH LUCHAVEZ
50981 SABANDON, JUSTINE JHON SERRANO
50982 SABANG, JOEL RODA
50983 SABANGAN, EDUARDO JR GREGORIO
50984 SABAREZA, ARJAY VILLASIS
50985 SABAREZA, JANINE LABIANG
50986 SABAS, JESSAN BATIRZAL
50987 SABAS, MICHELLE GENTAPA
50988 SABASA, ABBY ANN DELA VEGA
50989 SABASAJE, ANGIE OLBISANO
50990 SABASAJE, JULIE ANN REGIDOR
50991 SABASAJE, SHEENA JADE NAMATA
50992 SABASALES, NONETTE ALVAREZ
50993 SABATE, CATHLYN SIARON
50994 SABATE, ERLYN MORALES
50995 SABATE, MARIFE EMBORIS
50996 SABATE, MERRY CHRIS
50997 SABATER, MA JOSEFA CONDESA
50998 SABATIN, MARVIN SISON
50999 SABAULAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN ANIBAN
51000 SABAY, ANAMARIE REOLALAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1022 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51001 SABAY, GRECHEN MACAPUNDAG
51002 SABAY, RHEA MANGALAO
51003 SABAYTON, CHRISAND GODWYN MEHILA
51004 SABBAN, MA CONSOLACION DOMINGUEZ
51005 SABDANI, BONNAVIE ILAMA
51006 SABDANI, PILAR BURIAS
51007 SABDAO, GINALYN GUERRERO
51008 SABDULA, CLARISSE ASIM
51009 SABEJON, CHRISMALYN QUIJOM
51010 SABELA, AIRA GABUT
51011 SABELA, MARINEL PERIÑA
51012 SABELLA, JHABE ALBIOS
51013 SABELLANO, CHRISHEL JANE CABUG-OS
51014 SABELLANO, DAPHNE MISLOS
51015 SABELLANO, MARY GRACE LUYAHAN
51016 SABELLO, ABDUL MOHSEN DAPITANON
51017 SABENACIO, MYRILLE ZUMARRAGA
51018 SABENIANO, LORRAINE DELOS REYES
51019 SABEROLA, JANETH PELONIA
51020 SABERON, CHRIST JOHN SALVACION
51021 SABERON, JUDY ANN TIBAR
51022 SABERON, KATHLEEN BORO
51023 SABERON, LEHWELL LYNE SITON
51024 SABERON, MARIA SOLEDAD BAUTISTA
51025 SABETE, GENEVIVE GALVANO
51026 SABIAGA, RIO LYN REDOBLO
51027 SABIANO, HENRY RADORES
51028 SABID, JETRINE MAE AGAN
51029 SABIDO, ARNEL JR ERASMO
51030 SABIDO, BIENVINIDO JR SOMOOC
51031 SABIDO, SHANE HANNAH ENVERZO
51032 SABIDOR, CHERYL DUBRIA
51033 SABIDRA, RHONA MAE DURWIN
51034 SABIDURIA, MARY ANN OLITE
51035 SABIJON, CLAUDINE FABULAR
51036 SABIJON, DAVID ZOZOBRADO
51037 SABIJON, JOY GRACE TUTOR
51038 SABIJON, MARICEL TORREFIEL
51039 SABILA, KIMBERLY ESMABE
51040 SABILALA, CLAIRE ABALAJON
51041 SABILLO, JAIRAH BALAGTAS
51042 SABILLO, MECHILLE ABAD
51043 SABINADA, GENEROSO LUZA
51044 SABINO, GRETCHEN MACADO
51045 SABINO, JAYSON BAUTISTA
51046 SABINO, JOYMEL SERIDON
51047 SABINO, RUFHAMAE LINIHAN
51048 SABIO, ALEAZAR RESONAR
51049 SABIO, DAN MARLO LAÑA
51050 SABIO, HAZEIL SERAPIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1023 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51051 SABIO, JHOAN ABAD
51052 SABIO, JOHN LARRY DIAZ
51053 SABIO, RONALD ORTEGA
51054 SABIOR, ARJINE TAGALOG
51055 SABIOR, MARIALYN SIGA
51056 SABIRAN, ALRAIZER HUSSIEN
51057 SABIT, SYVON TAMPIPI
51058 SABITE, CHRISTIAN JOHN RESURRECCION
51059 SABIÑANO, PAULA MAY PORTEZ
51060 SABLADA, JAYSSA AILET ROSANO
51061 SABLAN, MARGIE SAMONTE
51062 SABLAON, SHEENA MARIE CELIS
51063 SABLAS, GAZILLE MONTAÑEZ
51064 SABLAY, DARWIN AGDEPPA
51065 SABLAY, HYAZEN LUCAS
51066 SABLAY, JAMES IVAN ALVIZ
51067 SABLAYAN, CRISTINE JOY LYKA ORIEL
51068 SABLAYAN, REY-ANN KANGKEE
51069 SABLOT, LEXIE ANNE BINGAYEN
51070 SABOD, IMELDA MUJAL
51071 SABORDO, JHON RHEYNAN NAVARRO
51072 SABORDO, KRISTINE ANN HAUTEA
51073 SABORDO, LOUIE CLORES
51074 SABORDO, RECHIE PALMES
51075 SABORNIDO, MIKEE ANGELOU SALAS
51076 SABOTE, JERALDINE SEGADOR
51077 SABPA, JURI ANNE DELNA
51078 SABSAL, ANGEL SARSALIJO
51079 SABUCO, AIMEE CALINGASAN
51080 SABUCO, MA REY ZENDA BACSAL
51081 SABUERO, PRINCESS AMABELLE SALCEDO
51082 SABUGA-A, DONNA RAMOS
51083 SABUGO, APPLE PASCUA
51084 SABULANA, JEAN ROSE
51085 SABULAO, DIANELLEN ANN ASPA
51086 SABULAO, ETHEL BARBOSA
51087 SABULAO, KEANNA INGRID VILLANUEVA
51088 SABULAO, LENY LEGASPI
51089 SABULARSE, ANA KATE BELANO
51090 SABURAO, MAE ANN VANESSA MORDIN
51091 SABURNIDO, AIZA GLOR JALAGAT
51092 SABUSAP, MERYLOU DELA CRUZ
51093 SABUYA, RONA JEAN MACLES
51094 SABUYA, RONILO JR TACUYAN
51095 SACABON, KEZIAH CARLA RECUYO
51096 SACANDAL, ARIEDA MADKAY
51097 SACAPAÑO, ADELLE NUVAL
51098 SACAPAÑO, JERICK JOSHUA VIRGO
51099 SACAPAÑO, MARIAN CLAUD
51100 SACAR, SAMRA FAHMIA POSADAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1024 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51101 SACARE, CHERRY UMADHAY
51102 SACARES, MARY JANE JABASA
51103 SACAREZ, GENEVIEVE BACUS
51104 SACASAN, JAYVIE BETACURA
51105 SACASAN, MYRNA BOYORE
51106 SACATRAPOS, JOAN RICIO
51107 SACAY, JANE LYKA DELA CRUZ
51108 SACAY, NORILYN TAMPUNGAN
51109 SACAYAN, TATA MANDIL
51110 SACDALAN, JULLIE ANN GUANZING
51111 SACIL, MAR DE GUZMAN
51112 SACIS, NIÑA MAE CATCHAVAN
51113 SACLA, FERIBIC LONG-A
51114 SACLAG, JENNIFER BRONCANO
51115 SACLAUSO, SALVEAH MAGTULIS
51116 SACLET, ANGELITA ATA
51117 SACLOLO, ROSE ANN LOPEZ
51118 SACMAR, LOURDES GONZALES
51119 SACOP, BAIMANOT GUIADZALI
51120 SACOP, HAZELYN PLACINO
51121 SACOPASO, RACHELL ANN BAYDID
51122 SACOTE, LEZEL ABELLO
51123 SACOTE, RONE JOEY LAPING
51124 SACPA, ROXANNE TOMAS
51125 SACQUIATEN, LESSIL NISPEROS
51126 SACRAMENTO, JENNY MARBIDA
51127 SACRAMENTO, JHEROME VIRTUCIO
51128 SACRIS, MICHAEL JAY-R BERNAL
51129 SACRO, IRENE PELICANO
51130 SACRO, JULIUS FRANC HENRI NIEBRES
51131 SACUDIT, AMOR GRACE MARTINEZ
51132 SACULINGAN, ALLEN ABRAGAN
51133 SACULINGAN, JULIUS ALLAN SUMANDO
51134 SACULLES, RODOLFO JR CAYABAN
51135 SACYABON, DIVINA BANAO
51136 SACYABON, FLORABEL BAWAL
51137 SAD-AYAN, ROCKY LAMBINO
51138 SADABA, ROCHANNE BEBANCO
51139 SADAC, JEHO TANGONAN
51140 SADANG, CRIZZA JEAN APLINAN
51141 SADANG, JENIELYN ANDRADA
51142 SADANG, JONAID MUSTAPHA
51143 SADANG, JONESS PADAYAO
51144 SADAVAO, NORSISA DIOK
51145 SADDAE, NARSIM DELOS SANTOS
51146 SADDALANI, RAYMART JALBANAHAN
51147 SADDI, SHALAMITE GLEE REYES
51148 SADEY, CAROL SABADO
51149 SADEZ, CHRISZA MAY MALABAYABAS
51150 SADIA, EVANS LOVELY RAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1025 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51151 SADIA, MARK LAURENCE VILLAREAL
51152 SADIA, REY VELASCO
51153 SADIASA, JOSIE TAMAYO
51154 SADICON, KIMBERLY MINGA
51155 SADICON, KLIEN CALUMPIT
51156 SADICON, ROSELLE RADA
51157 SADILE, LOURDES VALMORIA
51158 SADIM, CLARK IMMANUELE
51159 SADIWA, AMABELLE HIMANTOG
51160 SADIWA, JEZIEL KRIZZIA PINALAS
51161 SADIWA, JOHN MICHAEL BAO-ILAN
51162 SADIWA, KEREN BETH MUTIA
51163 SADIWA, LOUIE FERNANDO
51164 SADIWA, RHEGIN HALILI
51165 SADIWA, SARILENE BASCO
51166 SADMON, ENAR KRIZARENZ LUSPO
51167 SADOL, PRINCESS LANIE JOY DULDULAO
51168 SADORRA, KIMBERLY VALDEZ
51169 SADORRA, RICHELLE ALIPIO
51170 SADSAD, CLARICE ANN REDONDO
51171 SADULLO, DIANA
51172 SADURA, CARLO PAGOBO
51173 SADYOC, GERALD TOMAS
51174 SAET, JEZRAEL SICAM
51175 SAEZ, EDDERSON JULIA
51176 SAEZ, JAMAICAH MAE BAUTISTA
51177 SAEZ, JONNA MERILLES
51178 SAEZ, RICHELLE REFORMA
51179 SAFLOR, MICHAEL DURADO
51180 SAGA, ASNAIFAH SAGA
51181 SAGA, CARISHIAN JOY CAFE
51182 SAGA, IMIE ROSE MADELO
51183 SAGA, JEAN CARMEL MANLUCOT
51184 SAGABAEN, ALDRIN DELA CRUZ
51185 SAGABAEN, MAUREEN JOY COSME
51186 SAGAD-EY, BEAVERLYN NEBSAN
51187 SAGAL, ALECS MISSION
51188 SAGALES, JASMIN JOY JABIÑAR
51189 SAGALES, SARAH JEAN CEREZO
51190 SAGALLA, FRANCES ANTONIO
51191 SAGAMANG, JEZREEL BALAJO
51192 SAGANAY, EDIL PANZO
51193 SAGANDILAN, EDEN UGPANG
51194 SAGANG, IVY MIE ARRANGUES
51195 SAGANG, ROSELYN TUBLE
51196 SAGANG, SHARON JOY TICON
51197 SAGANGSANG, MADYBETH AYIM
51198 SAGAO, VANESSA JOY TOBIAS
51199 SAGAPAN, MOHAMMAD PINUTE
51200 SAGARINO, ANTHONY JUEZAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1026 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51201 SAGARINO, JOYCE BRONDO
51202 SAGARIO, FRITZ JOYCE ADRIATICO
51203 SAGARIO, MARIA ISABEL BANTOG
51204 SAGARIO, MARY ANN BELGAR
51205 SAGAT, JOEYLYN ROMERO
51206 SAGAYCA, JADE ANN BIANO
51207 SAGAYNO, JULIET VIZCAYNO
51208 SAGAYNO, LAARNI MAE NERA
51209 SAGAYNO, ROSELENE MAG-USARA
51210 SAGAYSAY, MERRY GRACE GERALDEZ
51211 SAGAYSAY, SHERWIN SALVADOR
51212 SAGAYSAY, WILBERT CARBAJAL
51213 SAGBAN, CRISTY SANCHEZ
51214 SAGBAN, KARL ANGELLE BALUGA
51215 SAGCAL, MARIA CRISALYN MERCADO
51216 SAGER, NASRUDIN ESMAEL
51217 SAGITARIOS, SHEINA MAY ADANZA
51218 SAGNOY, MAE FLOR VIACRUCIS
51219 SAGONGEN, LUCRIS OLSINO
51220 SAGPA-EY, ELAIN CADULAS
51221 SAGRADO, JOHN ALBERT ESCATRON
51222 SAGRADOS, LOUIS PHILIP ABARTE
51223 SAGSAGO, XANTHEA YORI LAMADRID
51224 SAGUBAN, JOJEN SABO
51225 SAGUCIO, MYLENE DE LEON
51226 SAGUCIO, RAINVILLE
51227 SAGUCIO, TRICIA MAE ANDRES
51228 SAGUCOM, YANIEH VEEM ALARCON
51229 SAGUD, RHEYNIL AMBONI
51230 SAGUIA, MONAIM MACMOD
51231 SAGUIBO, ADENDA TOGAO
51232 SAGUIBO, EMILY MATEO
51233 SAGUIBO, MARIA FE PERDIGONES
51234 SAGUID, GEMMALYN REVALES
51235 SAGUID, JANICE ACOCOS
51236 SAGUID, JOAN LANDICHO
51237 SAGUID, MARELYN SORIANO
51238 SAGUID, RANNIELYN PADILLA
51239 SAGUID, REYNALDO JR TELA
51240 SAGUILER, CHRISTIAN ZARSUELO
51241 SAGUING, FAMILA SARVIDA
51242 SAGUINO, MARIBEL IBANAY
51243 SAGUION, MA KRISTINA
51244 SAGUM, ARIANNE CRUZ
51245 SAGUM, DIOSA SANGALANG
51246 SAGUM, ERIKA DIAZ
51247 SAGUM, LEE FRANCISS CANILLO
51248 SAGUM, REINEL ROBERTO
51249 SAGUN, ANNE CORINNE FELICIANO
51250 SAGUN, ANTHONY MALICDEM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1027 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51251 SAGUN, FLORENDO JR UDAC
51252 SAGUN, FRANCES YVETTE MARTIN
51253 SAGUN, GERALDINE VALENCIA
51254 SAGUN, IRMEE JANE PADERES
51255 SAGUN, JEYSON BAUTISTA
51256 SAGUN, JUSTIN TAN
51257 SAGUN, LOURDES ANNE INCIONG
51258 SAGUN, MARY JANE SAMSON
51259 SAGUN, MEL FLORY BELLIONES
51260 SAGUN, PRINCESS CELINA BESTAR
51261 SAGUN, ROBERTO JR VIERNES
51262 SAGUN, SAINT SALUNGA
51263 SAGURAN, CHRISTINE LYN DINGLASA
51264 SAGUT, JESSAMAINE ESMERO
51265 SAHAGUN, ALAILA CECILIO
51266 SAHAGUN, ARLENE
51267 SAHAGUN, GENESIS TOLENTINO
51268 SAHAGUN, JACKIELYN HIPOLITO
51269 SAHIBUDDIN, NUR-AIZA LEE
51270 SAHID, SHERYKA MAE JOY ROMERO
51271 SAHIDAINI, FERDIE-ANN SUBAHANI
51272 SAHILAN, MARIE STELLA RAYON
51273 SAHULGA, MARY CRIS BOU
51274 SAID, ALAISAH RADIAMODA
51275 SAID, NADZLA AGAO
51276 SAID, ROSIDA HADIMAN
51277 SAID, SHERLYN HADJIRUL
51278 SAILADDIN, ABDUL MUKTAR JAMANI
51279 SAISA, SHELA MAE CABATO
51280 SAIT, ARLIE ARROYO
51281 SAIT, MELINA SAJOR
51282 SAIYADI, RASHIA DINA ROMERO
51283 SAJI, ALDIZHER BORLEO
51284 SAJO, MARIANNE APRIL DELA ROCA
51285 SAJOL, JELBET JANE CAÑETE
51286 SAJOL, JONALYN GRULLO
51287 SAJOL, MARY GRACE LATIBAN
51288 SAJOLAN, LANY MACATIGBAC
51289 SAJOLAN, LORJEN MACATIGBAC
51290 SAJONIA, NESTOR JR PALACIO
51291 SAJOR, GLENNDAILLE JOI FORTEZ
51292 SAJOR, JOHN PATRICK
51293 SAJOR, JULIUS TUBAT
51294 SAJORDA, DAN GUIMBAOLIBOT
51295 SAJORGA, RENA MAE RECIMO
51296 SAJOT, GERALDINE FURIA
51297 SAJOT, JECON GRETCHELL ORIOLA
51298 SAJUL, ANTONETH RANOCO
51299 SAJULGA, BRIGITTE ELLAINE SARINGAN
51300 SAJULGA, DORIS DAY DESPI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1028 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51301 SAJULGA, JO-AN TERIG
51302 SAJULGA, JOVELL BAGANAO
51303 SAJULGA, LOMA TORREJANO
51304 SAJULGA, LORIE JEAN BRAGAT
51305 SAJULGA, MARIEL ANNE SALUPAN
51306 SAJULGA, MARIMAR JADE ARNELLA
51307 SAJULGA, NIKKI MARIAN VILLANUEVA
51308 SAJULGA, PRECIOUS EMILY ACEDERA
51309 SAJULGA, TREXIE LOU UROT
51310 SAKIL, ROSEJOY PALATAN
51311 SAKILE, DANNADEE IVANNA ORONGAN
51312 SAL, LOVELY SHYNE HERNANDEZ
51313 SALA, MUDJAHIRIN MUKTADIR
51314 SALAAN, JOHN ROSEVIL BULASTIG
51315 SALABAN, ARMINA DAMDAMIN
51316 SALABAN, SALAHUDIN DANDAMEN
51317 SALABO, ANSELMO JR ROSOS
51318 SALABSAB, YVONNE BALBUENA
51319 SALAC, MARGIE BUAC
51320 SALAC, RIZZA MAE ALVAREZ
51321 SALACAN, SHIEGFRED WAGIS
51322 SALACUP, REACH VEE CELESTE
51323 SALADAGA, ALDRIN KENNETH AQUINO
51324 SALADAGA, CHERRY MAE EGAÑA
51325 SALADAGA, DONALD PUYOT
51326 SALADAGA, KENT JAMES NEGRO
51327 SALADAR, MA FE CARMONA
51328 SALADERO, ARNEL VINCE ENDONILA
51329 SALADILI, MASTURA MANEGED
51330 SALADINO, JOANNA GRACE SOTELO
51331 SALADINO, JUNABELLE ALCAOSIN
51332 SALADINO, ROLLYMAR MAURICIO
51333 SALADO, CHARLIE PELONES
51334 SALADO, ROVIE LANEBEL DINGLASA
51335 SALADO, WARREN LAGRIMAS
51336 SALAGMA, JUDY ANN BUNAT
51337 SALAGOSTE, KRISTELLE MAE RABAL
51338 SALAGUSTE, KHYRTHZ MARCO CAGOCO
51339 SALAHIRON, RHEANA JULKANAIN
51340 SALALIMA, THOMAS III PONON
51341 SALAMAN, BAE JASMIN TUGAY
51342 SALAMANCA, ANNE SOPHIA MENDOZA
51343 SALAMANCA, ARIEN CADIAO
51344 SALAMANES, JAYSON GUILLEN
51345 SALAMANES, JULIUS JOHN DE LA PEÑA
51346 SALAMANES, KAREN MAE PAME
51347 SALAMAT, APPLE MARIE DE LEON
51348 SALAMAT, BAIKABAIBAI MACAYAO
51349 SALAMAT, CHRISTINE MAE LOZADA
51350 SALAMAT, HERMINIA SARROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1029 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51351 SALAMAT, HERSHEY MAE VITALICIO
51352 SALAMAT, MYLA MANDAP
51353 SALAMAT, RAFAEL CRUZ
51354 SALAMATIN, ALEXI ELAINE JIMENEZ
51355 SALAMAÑA, MARINEL AMPAC
51356 SALAMERO, BILLY FERRAN
51357 SALAN, DAISY JOY JAMPOLINA
51358 SALANAP, MERLY DE LA CRUZ
51359 SALANATIN, JUDE WELZOM IBEA
51360 SALANDANAN, SHIENNA MARIE VISTA
51361 SALANDAO, SARAH JOY BUAGAS
51362 SALANG, HANNIE JANE ALEJO
51363 SALANG, MASDAL ASMAD
51364 SALANGA, JOEILYN MORENO
51365 SALANGANI, ZENAIDA DALAMBA
51366 SALANGSANG, ANTONY RODRIGUEZ
51367 SALANGSANG, MARY JOICE DAVID
51368 SALANTA, MICHELLE CORDUA
51369 SALAO, ARLEN MUTAS
51370 SALAO, JEWEL GUIMBAL
51371 SALAPA, AISA DECIPOLO
51372 SALAPA, MARY ROSE TESORERO
51373 SALAPARI, SANIATA ARADANAS
51374 SALAPUDDIN, MARY ROSE LACHICA
51375 SALAR, ALRHAM ESMERO
51376 SALAR, FLORIBEL JUALO
51377 SALAR, GIAN CARLO CAMPOSANO
51378 SALAR, MENCHIE MAGISTRADO
51379 SALARDA, APPLE MAE ALONZO
51380 SALARDA, JENNIFER BARTOLOME
51381 SALARDA, JENNY CERVANTES
51382 SALARDA, MICHAEL
51383 SALARDE, ROWELYN JEAN OLING
51384 SALARZON, CLAIRE JOY BARCASIO
51385 SALARZON, LANCE JASPER JAY PAJARILLO
51386 SALAS, BABY JEAN ALABA
51387 SALAS, DONNAFE PEPITO
51388 SALAS, EDRALYN CASTRO
51389 SALAS, EMMALYN MALIG-ON
51390 SALAS, GRACEIL VILLAR
51391 SALAS, JENNY-ANN AMAR
51392 SALAS, JORDAN CABANA
51393 SALAS, JOVELYN GALDO
51394 SALAS, JUN RILLY CAÑON
51395 SALAS, LIEZEL QUIPANES
51396 SALAS, NICOLE BERONES
51397 SALAS, SHIELA MAE PEREZ
51398 SALASAY, MARWIN ALIH
51399 SALAUM, GERIMIE ASOY
51400 SALAVER, ADRYN SALUBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1030 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51401 SALAVER, CHRISTIAN TAD-Y
51402 SALAVER, QUEENZIE JUNE CUSTODIO
51403 SALAVER, YREJ ROSARIO
51404 SALAYA, ALMERA BIRASES
51405 SALAYAO, BRYAN PAUL MALANTOC
51406 SALAYOG, MA LEALYN RAYOAN
51407 SALAYSAY, ADRIAN ESCANO
51408 SALAYSAY, JOHN KENNETH FRANCO
51409 SALAZA, LIEZA GAIL ALPAS
51410 SALAZAR, AARON MILL DUMAGUIT
51411 SALAZAR, ANGELINE LORRAINE BALAN
51412 SALAZAR, APRIL MAY ESTORCO
51413 SALAZAR, BENEDICTO JR ABREGOSO
51414 SALAZAR, BRIANA KEVYN VILLOTE
51415 SALAZAR, CAMILLE DE VILLA
51416 SALAZAR, CANDICE MAE JABIEN
51417 SALAZAR, CARMINA BODIONGAN
51418 SALAZAR, CHARISH BEONCIO
51419 SALAZAR, CHRISTIAN PAULO MACALINDONG
51420 SALAZAR, CHRISTINE PETALIO
51421 SALAZAR, CRYSTAL MAE SADORRA
51422 SALAZAR, DANICA MAYOR
51423 SALAZAR, DIANE GRACE AYAWAN
51424 SALAZAR, EDWIN JR BIONCIO
51425 SALAZAR, GIAN PAOLO ESTELLERO
51426 SALAZAR, GILBERT RYAN TRABUCON
51427 SALAZAR, HAZEL BALANAY
51428 SALAZAR, HAZEL ANNE MALARULAT
51429 SALAZAR, ICCEH VILLACARLOS
51430 SALAZAR, JAY UNDONG
51431 SALAZAR, JAYBIE CAMPO
51432 SALAZAR, JEFFREY ROQUERO
51433 SALAZAR, JESSA FE QUIMSON
51434 SALAZAR, JOAN FERRER
51435 SALAZAR, JOANA MARIE TANIEGRA
51436 SALAZAR, JOSE JR DAMASIG
51437 SALAZAR, JOSEFERLEN OLSENA ABRIOL
51438 SALAZAR, JOYCE ABALLES
51439 SALAZAR, JUDY ANN DE ROXAS
51440 SALAZAR, JULIE PEDEMONTE
51441 SALAZAR, KRIZZIALAINE FERNANDEZ
51442 SALAZAR, MA ANGELICA LLANES
51443 SALAZAR, MA JASETH FIRMEZA
51444 SALAZAR, MAC DIOREN SANTOS
51445 SALAZAR, MARC JAMES CALAPIT
51446 SALAZAR, MARIA FRETZY SINUGBUJAN
51447 SALAZAR, MARIBEL CALVENDRA
51448 SALAZAR, MARIBETH ALMEROL
51449 SALAZAR, MARIE FE AMOYAN
51450 SALAZAR, MARIZ ANN SEMILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1031 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51451 SALAZAR, MARK SIBAYAN
51452 SALAZAR, MARK ANTHONY SERMONIA
51453 SALAZAR, MARY JOY VIBAR
51454 SALAZAR, MARY JUNE LARRAQUEL
51455 SALAZAR, MARY MAE MANALO
51456 SALAZAR, MEGAN LOUISE AYALIN
51457 SALAZAR, MICA INLAO
51458 SALAZAR, MICHELLE SUAZO
51459 SALAZAR, MILA SANCHO
51460 SALAZAR, RACHELLE MARISTELA
51461 SALAZAR, RECELYN LARIBA
51462 SALAZAR, RENEY STEPHEN JR ELPIDES
51463 SALAZAR, ROBIE LYN CASAMA
51464 SALAZAR, ROLOVENA BUMATAY
51465 SALAZAR, ROSELLE REQUISO
51466 SALAZAR, ROXANNE PANIT
51467 SALAZAR, SANDY ANGELIKA AYUBAN
51468 SALAZAR, SHEILA MAY DAYAO
51469 SALAZAR, SHERYL ANN PAJAGANAS
51470 SALAZAR, TITO JR PAPTIE
51471 SALAZAR, VALERIE SUBION
51472 SALAZAR, VIRGINIA MARINEL FLORES
51473 SALAZAR, YVAN GRACE PEROCHO
51474 SALAÑO, HAZEL MACEDA
51475 SALBADOR, ALLYN JOY JUGO
51476 SALBIGSAL, ALEMAR SALADO
51477 SALCEDA, CASELYN JOY UBALDO
51478 SALCEDA, JOSUA GOCON
51479 SALCEDA, ROBERTO JR OCASLA
51480 SALCEDA, WAYNE AUBREY BARRANTES
51481 SALCEDO, ADELLE SEMANA
51482 SALCEDO, ALANA PEREZ
51483 SALCEDO, ANALYN BEIT
51484 SALCEDO, BRANDY AGAS
51485 SALCEDO, CARL JHIROM LOPEZ
51486 SALCEDO, DOREL MHAR JUMUAD
51487 SALCEDO, ENGELIE LEONES
51488 SALCEDO, FERNALYN DAPDAPIG
51489 SALCEDO, GENE MARK LELIS
51490 SALCEDO, JAMAICAH RAPA
51491 SALCEDO, JOHNRAY CELESTE
51492 SALCEDO, JONALYN AZUELA
51493 SALCEDO, KAYRA ANDREA SABIDO
51494 SALCEDO, LENDSY BEA
51495 SALCEDO, MARICRIS VENTURA
51496 SALCEDO, MARY GRACE VILLAMOR
51497 SALCEDO, NOLAND BUSTAMANTE
51498 SALCEDO, ROMEO JR ALFORQUE
51499 SALCEDO, SHEDELYN HITA-AS
51500 SALCEDO, SHERLYN ABAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1032 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51501 SALCEDO, SOLOMON BELARMINO
51502 SALCEDO, VI-JAY DAYO
51503 SALCEDO, WENNA JEAN RUBAS
51504 SALCEPUEDES, WENNA EVERENA DELEVERIO
51505 SALCES, CAREY PULIDO
51506 SALDARIEGA, MARIBEL DADAN
51507 SALDE, DAISY MAE DAÑO
51508 SALDE, KEMBERLY JOY CASTOR
51509 SALDE, SALLY CONDES
51510 SALDINO, CLARISSA BIBBIGAN
51511 SALDIVAR, JENNIE ROSE ORLANDA
51512 SALDIVAR, JESSA ALPHA JUDEA PERNIA
51513 SALDIVAR, JOANNABELLE COS
51514 SALDIVAR, JUDELYN ENTILA
51515 SALDIVAR, LAUREANA RIVA MEJICA
51516 SALDIVAR, NEMFA LACBAYO
51517 SALDIVIA, LIEZEL CHUA
51518 SALDO, CHARILYN BARRIENTOS
51519 SALDO, JHERLYN LASQUITY
51520 SALDO, JOHANA FIRRINI
51521 SALDON, MILO SALES
51522 SALDUA, FERNY FLOR
51523 SALDUA, JC MICO BELODE
51524 SALDUA, PRINCESS NICA PAMINE
51525 SALDUA, SHERRILYN LANDERO
51526 SALE, IMY GWEN LUNA
51527 SALE, JOSEPH KURT CAGAS
51528 SALE, MARGEORY LABALAN
51529 SALEH, NADZRA MAING
51530 SALEM, ALAMIA SHIEK
51531 SALEM, GRACE AWAYAN
51532 SALEM, MARY JUNE BESA
51533 SALEM, MINAMAR IBAHAY
51534 SALEM, MURIELLE JOYCE SALAS
51535 SALEM, RONIE DAVE CALETINA
51536 SALEMO, ABEGAIL PAHIMNAYAN
51537 SALEN, DANICA LOVEÑA
51538 SALEN, GISELLE DEAUNA
51539 SALENDREZ, RUTH SHARLA MAY SAJO
51540 SALENGA, ARREN TONGOL
51541 SALENGA, FERNEL CADACIO
51542 SALENGA, KIMBERLY GUTIERREZ
51543 SALENGA, MARY ROSE PELAYO
51544 SALENGUA, LYLA
51545 SALENTES, DANILO COLON
51546 SALENTES, MARY JANE SILVANO
51547 SALES, ALEJANDRO ORDINANZA
51548 SALES, CATHERINE AZAÑA
51549 SALES, CHERYL MAY MALLING
51550 SALES, ELLEN GRACE BERNALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1033 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51551 SALES, ERWIN NAMOCA
51552 SALES, GENESIS GABRIELLE MENORCA
51553 SALES, ILYANNA MAE PAROLA
51554 SALES, JANE MARILOU FOYO
51555 SALES, JEFFRY OLPINDO
51556 SALES, JEREBELLE VINSON
51557 SALES, JIANICA SALAZAR
51558 SALES, JOHN GLEN ABAD
51559 SALES, JOSEPH DOLOR
51560 SALES, JOYREDEIL MALMIS
51561 SALES, JUMEL PASCUA
51562 SALES, KEANU JEFF DISO
51563 SALES, KIMBERLY MAY MAGLENTE
51564 SALES, KRINSTINE CASTIGADOR
51565 SALES, LOIS THERESE HOJILLA
51566 SALES, LOUIE MARK BAGUS
51567 SALES, LUCILA VALENZUELA
51568 SALES, MARK BRYAN TENEPRE
51569 SALES, MELANIE AYO
51570 SALES, MHARBIE QUIÑONES
51571 SALES, MICHAEL FLORANO
51572 SALES, MICHELLE RAÑOA
51573 SALES, REA CUERDO
51574 SALEY, WILBER JR CATBAGAN
51575 SALGADO, CARINA MATIZADO
51576 SALGADO, JUNE ROSE BACLAAN
51577 SALGADO, LEONARD MAHINAY
51578 SALGADO, PRINCESS BRAVO
51579 SALGADO, ROSELIE JAVEL
51580 SALGARINO, REAH OLIDAN
51581 SALGATAR, KLEAH KOHLEEN SARMIENTO
51582 SALI, DEBAI ABDULLAH
51583 SALI, HEEVA CARAMA
51584 SALIBIO, JOMER SAYSE
51585 SALIBIO, MA ELVIE MABICO
51586 SALIBONGCOGON, LEO JR PITOGO
51587 SALIC, JANISAH ZACARIA
51588 SALIC, NORSHIDA UMPAR
51589 SALID, NELVIE MARK OKINLAY
51590 SALIDO, ALPA MARIE FABELLA
51591 SALIDO, CHARA FAITH TAGUA
51592 SALIDO, CRISTINE ALON
51593 SALIDO, GLEN MELVIN ESPORTUNO
51594 SALIDO, JOHN WENDEL SAW
51595 SALIDO, JOSEPHINE OSORIO
51596 SALIDO, NOEL MERENCILLA
51597 SALIENDRA, CHRISTOPHER DAHN JORDA
51598 SALIENTES, SHAIRA RAÑOA
51599 SALIENTO, RIZAMAE
51600 SALIGAN, HAKEEM MANIBPEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1034 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51601 SALIGAN, JOHN KIM SANTIANA
51602 SALIGAO, GERLIE GEBA
51603 SALIGO, MARY JANE HUGO
51604 SALIGOYAN, AIZA PEARL GRAPINAG
51605 SALIGUE, ROSEMARIE YANGYANG
51606 SALIGUMBA, IRISH MARQUEZ
51607 SALIH, ANGELINE TAJA
51608 SALIH, NORAYDA ALAMADA
51609 SALIH, YARMEENA HADJULA
51610 SALIK, ANWAR AMPAO
51611 SALIK, ASRHEA GUMAGA
51612 SALIK, FATMA KUNAKON
51613 SALIK, HASMIN SINGKONG
51614 SALIK, MOHIDDIN ABDULRADZAK
51615 SALIK, SHAIDA NOUF KAMINO
51616 SALILIG, JERIC LUMANTA
51617 SALILIN, AJZEEM ARAGAT
51618 SALILING, RAMELIE VASQUEZ
51619 SALILING, TEZZA MARIE BANDERA
51620 SALIM, LOVELY VERTUDEZ
51621 SALIM, RAMLA HARON
51622 SALIMATAN, JOLINA BIGKOG
51623 SALIMBAGAT, JOSAN AMOLO
51624 SALIMBOT, ELYN GENERALAO
51625 SALIMBOT, JUDY ANN VICTORIANO
51626 SALIMO, CHRISTINE PEARL BLANCADA
51627 SALIN, FLORIFEL MEÑORIA
51628 SALIN, MAY RAQUELLE VILCHES
51629 SALINAS, AIREEN PALLER
51630 SALINAS, CLEO MARIE NIONES
51631 SALINAS, ESPER TRICIA PADURA
51632 SALINAS, FAITH KATHLEANNE ARANZADO
51633 SALINAS, GERALD ALBERT DE VERA
51634 SALINAS, GERSON JR COMPETENTE
51635 SALINAS, JAYMART GARADO
51636 SALINAS, JERVE GUDA
51637 SALINAS, JESSEBEL MISLANG
51638 SALINAS, JO BELLE MAUREEN ASUNCION
51639 SALINAS, JODOCHEL FRANIE MALIBAGO
51640 SALINAS, KING ROWEL GANIR
51641 SALINAS, KYZA JAMANTOC
51642 SALINAS, LEA NARTE
51643 SALINAS, LOVELY TUGAHAN
51644 SALINAS, MADELYNNE PRADO
51645 SALINAS, NOVELYN LORDAN
51646 SALINAS, PEDRO JR SARMIENTO
51647 SALINAS, TONETH LAWAG
51648 SALINDONG, ALMAR MOLDES
51649 SALINDONG, JESSAN QUILIZA
51650 SALINDRO, MARRIEL RETES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1035 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51651 SALINERO, NIKKI CAHILIG
51652 SALINGBAY, NESIL-ANN DAWAGAN
51653 SALINGGUHAY, MELISSA NUEVAS
51654 SALINO, MONA THERESA DUMADAG
51655 SALINTES, JASMIN MALINAO
51656 SALIO-AN, ELVA ABAN
51657 SALIP, JESSIE JADE MAGUANA
51658 SALIP YASIN, JERYL RHEA REVANTAD
51659 SALIPANDE, MARK CHUCK ALFERT DE LA CRUZ
51660 SALIPOT, MARIANITO RADAM
51661 SALIRING, JANICE TACBOBO
51662 SALISE, CARAH KYLE AMORA
51663 SALISE, ERLOU REYES
51664 SALISE, GLYDEL ORTIZ
51665 SALISE, MARIVIC LLEMIT
51666 SALISIP, NORMINA KALANDAGA
51667 SALITAN, RICHELLE CONDAYA
51668 SALIVA, DANICA LOU CABANTOG
51669 SALIVAD, JAY AR SALVA
51670 SALIWAN, KIESHA DAME ECLIPSE
51671 SALIWAN, STEPHANIE ANN WATTI
51672 SALLA, AIJEN MIE JOY SUDARIO
51673 SALLAN, AILEEN MAE PATINGGAN
51674 SALLAO, CATHERINE DIANELA
51675 SALLAVE, IRENE ANTOLO
51676 SALLE, HORDAN JAY GALON
51677 SALLEH, SHEENA
51678 SALLENTES, JEANNE CHERISSE NUGUIT
51679 SALLOMAN, MARK JARED CATIGBE
51680 SALLONGEN, CYNO PAGCA-AN
51681 SALMA, ERIKA DIANNE
51682 SALMA, ROBERT JR LERIO
51683 SALMASAN, FLORENCIO MOLINA
51684 SALMASAN, GLENDELWIN RUIZ
51685 SALMASAN, JOYCE ORACION
51686 SALMAZAN, JOHN MICHAEL MASONG
51687 SALMERON, ELVYN PAHAMTANG
51688 SALMINGO, MARVI CINCO
51689 SALMO, JESSABELLE LYYDA GARCIA
51690 SALMON, NAOMI JOSSELE DEVEZA
51691 SALMORIN, AMITY MAY INOCENCIO
51692 SALMORIN, CHRISTINE RITUAL
51693 SALMORIN, JAY BAYOT
51694 SALMORIN, RHEA MAE SOLPOT
51695 SALMORIN, SENAMIE ARSAGA
51696 SALO, HAZEL NATAÑO
51697 SALO, JULIE ANN JEMINEZ
51698 SALO, MARIA JOZETH CADORNA
51699 SALOGNON, GENEROUS ACABAL
51700 SALOM, MARK DENVER CLEMENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1036 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51701 SALOMA, JENNICEL CATACUTAN
51702 SALOMA, LYNCEL OJALES
51703 SALOMEO, DOMINGO JAY FRANCO
51704 SALOMEO, JAY REIL REYES
51705 SALOMEO, KRIZZA MAE MONTOJO
51706 SALOMEO, ROLEN CESCAR
51707 SALOMON, ABEGAIL NANLABI
51708 SALOMON, ANJANETTE PINOY
51709 SALOMON, IVY CARL MENCIAS
51710 SALOMON, JOEMICCO CARNALAN
51711 SALOMON, KAREN FAYE ABANTO
51712 SALOMON, NEMIA ALTAVANO
51713 SALOMSOM, JIREH CLARISSE TESTA
51714 SALON, MARILYN ZAMORA
51715 SALONGA, ELSKIE ELAH
51716 SALONGA, JENIZA RONDA
51717 SALONGA, JOSEPH BLANCO
51718 SALONGA, JOYLYN GUZMAN
51719 SALONGA, MARIELA BANCORO
51720 SALONGA, MELBOURNE LIM
51721 SALONGA, SARAH JHOY TAGAPUEN
51722 SALONGCONG, JOSIE DE LOS SANTOS
51723 SALONGSONGAN, GLADYS TANDOC
51724 SALONGSONGAN, JESSA SURJEDO
51725 SALONGSONGAN, LEONELLI OSTRIA
51726 SALONOY, CONCORDIO JR NAVARRETE
51727 SALONOY, JOEL JR MORAS
51728 SALONOY, MARY ERICKA MARISCAL
51729 SALOPAGIO, JOSEPH URSUA
51730 SALOR, NERIO ALFONSO IGPUARA
51731 SALPAN, KELVIN LICTAG
51732 SALSONA, ELMA MENDOZA
51733 SALTA, MARIEL ZABALA
51734 SALTING, JERMAIN MARIEL DELA CRUZ
51735 SALTORIO, JEROME MALAPOTE
51736 SALUAN, AMINA LAJOT
51737 SALUBA, IAN AMPALAYA
51738 SALUBERES, IRICA JYN PALAPAR
51739 SALUBO, CHARVEN VITOR
51740 SALUBON, RACHEL JOY MEDINA
51741 SALUBRE, FRANDIE GULLEM
51742 SALUBRE, KRISTEL JANE DAJALOS
51743 SALUBRE, RENALYN
51744 SALUCAN, DARWIN SUMADAY
51745 SALUCOP, JOSHA JANIQUE MANGROBANG
51746 SALUD, MARIA EHRA RAMOS
51747 SALUD, MARK RYAN SABAS
51748 SALUDAR, EMEM MAINIT
51749 SALUDAR, MARIA JOERLYN ANACIO
51750 SALUDARES, CISLYN GASPALINAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1037 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51751 SALUDARES, LOVELY ANGEL CABANSAG
51752 SALUDARIO, RIZA BOSOGON
51753 SALUDES, BENJIE SALCEDO
51754 SALUDES, CESAR JR FLORES
51755 SALUDES, JENNIFER DUBLAS
51756 SALUDES, JOVITA PADERES
51757 SALUDES, MA JESSICA
51758 SALUDEZ, CHRISTOPHER BUTAY
51759 SALUDEZ, DYENKAYE CAMPOS
51760 SALUDEZ, KATHLEEN CABANES
51761 SALUDEZ, RICHELLE GARCIA
51762 SALUDEZ, RODELENE GRANADOZO
51763 SALUDO, ANDREA SAPALLO
51764 SALUDO, ANNA CECILIA LUMINTAC
51765 SALUDO, NELMAR CONCEPCION
51766 SALUDO, NORLYN JOY CONDES
51767 SALUDO, SHEERY LARA MERIA
51768 SALUFRANIA, RONALD AREVALO
51769 SALUIB, APRIL NICOLE DAGA
51770 SALUMAG, ARNEL LUMANOG
51771 SALUMBIDES, DANIEL CASTRO
51772 SALUMBIDES, REMELYN VILLAFRANCA
51773 SALUNA, BIANCA NICOLE SOLIVERES
51774 SALUNDAGUIT, JOSEL NUÑEZ
51775 SALUNGA, KARREN KAYLE DADOR
51776 SALUNGA, KRISTEL PAMINTUAN
51777 SALUPAN, NESIE BAQUEQUE
51778 SALUT, MARK LESTER SARTIGA
51779 SALUTA, ANNA LEAH CASTRO
51780 SALUTAN, ANDREA MAE CANDA
51781 SALUTAN, CLAIRE JOY SAMBOG
51782 SALUTILLO, WILLYBETH JUMAO-AS
51783 SALVA, AIREEN MARIE ERMINO
51784 SALVA, CARMELA RABACIO
51785 SALVA, DOMINICA LAPATIS
51786 SALVA, ELIAKIM LUA
51787 SALVA, HONORIO GALIETO
51788 SALVA, JHERWIN KAYE MORGIA
51789 SALVA, LENDY MAE SUAYBAGUIO
51790 SALVA, LIEZEL CEBOL
51791 SALVA, ROGIEN MARY HERNANDEZ
51792 SALVA, RONELL MAQUILING
51793 SALVA, THEA PAULINE EVE RUBITE
51794 SALVACION, ARCELLIE CAÑETE
51795 SALVACION, JEMALYN ESPEJO
51796 SALVACION, JENNELYN ESPINO
51797 SALVACION, JOHN ANDERSON GUDITO
51798 SALVACION, JUSTINE DAPHNIE
51799 SALVACION, MAY CAROLINE RAAGAS
51800 SALVACION, MERRY GRACE SALVACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1038 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51801 SALVACION, PHEBE JOY LAQUEO
51802 SALVACION, RIEMZHYEL MAE PELICANO
51803 SALVACION, ROMMEL CABUNGCAL
51804 SALVADO, RIZALYN TOSO
51805 SALVADO, TERESA CALDOZA
51806 SALVADOR, AIZEL JOY
51807 SALVADOR, ALDRIN LUMALO
51808 SALVADOR, ALWHIN HEART CRUZ
51809 SALVADOR, AMABEL TAYTAY
51810 SALVADOR, ANGELA ACOSTA
51811 SALVADOR, CAMILLE SALUDEZ
51812 SALVADOR, CARMELA BLANQUER
51813 SALVADOR, CRISTINE MANANSALA
51814 SALVADOR, DANICE ALYSSA TOLENTINO
51815 SALVADOR, DANILO JR DELA CRUZ
51816 SALVADOR, DAPHNIE LEI PASCUA
51817 SALVADOR, DEBORAH CRIS BERICO
51818 SALVADOR, EMERLYN DULDULAO
51819 SALVADOR, FERNANDO JR CARINGAL
51820 SALVADOR, FRANCISCO JR GUILANGUE
51821 SALVADOR, FRANCO BASA
51822 SALVADOR, GENESES VALENCIA
51823 SALVADOR, GENESIS VICTORIA COLLADA
51824 SALVADOR, GILLIAN ROSE REYES
51825 SALVADOR, ISA RUBY TRINIDAD
51826 SALVADOR, JAECINTH ARCILLA
51827 SALVADOR, JAY OLIVER ALAG
51828 SALVADOR, JAYSON MIGUEL
51829 SALVADOR, JEMA RIZZ LEMON
51830 SALVADOR, JEMAICA MARCOS
51831 SALVADOR, JERISSA CRUZ
51832 SALVADOR, JESSIELYN AGRIMANO
51833 SALVADOR, JHOLINA NAVARRO
51834 SALVADOR, JIM LLOYD FAJARDO
51835 SALVADOR, JOSUA SACDALAN
51836 SALVADOR, JYANE ROMBANO
51837 SALVADOR, KIMBERLY BAGUIO
51838 SALVADOR, KRISTINE ANGELICA DURUIN
51839 SALVADOR, LAVINIA DELA CERNA
51840 SALVADOR, LUMER JR MARIQUIT
51841 SALVADOR, MARC RYAN MANALIGOD
51842 SALVADOR, MARCELO DELA CRUZ
51843 SALVADOR, MARICON VALENCIA
51844 SALVADOR, MARIE CRIS CARPISO
51845 SALVADOR, MARIELA ARCAÑO
51846 SALVADOR, MARISOL CARDENAS
51847 SALVADOR, MARY ANGELICA ABARCAR
51848 SALVADOR, MEL JOY RAZ
51849 SALVADOR, MERRY JOY BALBIN
51850 SALVADOR, MIKEE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1039 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51851 SALVADOR, MILAGROS UY
51852 SALVADOR, MIRASOL DE GUZMAN
51853 SALVADOR, MYLYN ALFORJAS
51854 SALVADOR, NATHANIEL VICTOR PANLILIO
51855 SALVADOR, NIÑA MARIE FELIPE
51856 SALVADOR, OLIVER TABUCOL
51857 SALVADOR, PAMELA CABICO
51858 SALVADOR, RANALYN GADO
51859 SALVADOR, REALYN QUIRANTE
51860 SALVADOR, REMAR ABELLA
51861 SALVADOR, ROBERT BERIONES
51862 SALVADOR, ROSEMARIE BUENAFRANCISCA
51863 SALVADOR, SARAH ABDUHARI
51864 SALVADOR, SHAIRA CAMAROTE
51865 SALVADOR, SHAIRA JAZMIN EVANGELISTA
51866 SALVADOR, SHARMAINE SABEROLA
51867 SALVADOR, VIVIEN LAURENTE
51868 SALVALOZA, JONA MOQUERA
51869 SALVAN, ALLAN JR LAID
51870 SALVAN, MARY ROSE AREVALO
51871 SALVAN, PRINCESS MAY APOLINARIA
51872 SALVANIA, MAY AGUILAR
51873 SALVARION, KRISTINE PUGONG
51874 SALVATERA, MAVE HYACINTH MARQUEZ
51875 SALVATICA, KATRINA CABIDOG
51876 SALVATIERA, KATLEEN QUITOLA
51877 SALVATIERRA, IVY GRACE MASUBAY
51878 SALVATIERRA, SHERILYN DIMLA
51879 SALVAÑA, REY LAGA
51880 SALVAÑA, SHEVA MAE ALDAMAR
51881 SALVE, JESSIE MARIEL EMBODO
51882 SALVE, MARY ANGELIC MENDOZA
51883 SALVIDAR, RUTH DELA CRUZ
51884 SALVIDOS, RUTH EHEDIO
51885 SALVIEJO, JULIUS BARRION
51886 SALVIEJO, YELEEN GONZAGA
51887 SALVILLA, GICEL ROGER BANGAYAN
51888 SALVILLA, GWEN MAE SAPALLO
51889 SALVIO, MARJORY ELONDO
51890 SALVO, BUNAVILLA GABUNA
51891 SALVOSA, ANGELICA DATAR
51892 SAM, EVELYN MANIQUEZ
51893 SAM, KATLEEN JOY PODADOR
51894 SAMA, LORIE JANE LEAÑO
51895 SAMAANI, VERSHAINALEEN JUMDAIL
51896 SAMAD, NAJIRAH UMPA
51897 SAMAMA, NORHUDA ABILOSA
51898 SAMAN, SHANE STEPHANIE NEGADO
51899 SAMANIEGO, FRANCENE ORPIANA
51900 SAMANIEGO, JONIE MAE DE PADUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1040 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51901 SAMANIEGO, JULIAN JR BASARIO
51902 SAMANIEGO, MICHELLE MANZANARES
51903 SAMANIEGO, RIZA LEAH DIWA
51904 SAMANIEGO, SEAN MICHAEL BATINO
51905 SAMANTE, ARRAH MHAR PRETILA
51906 SAMANTE, ELDWIN FERNANDEZ
51907 SAMANTE, JENNIFER SAMBO
51908 SAMANTE, LEA MAGO
51909 SAMANTELA, SHIRLEY LOTINO
51910 SAMAR, EMMANUEL HABULIN
51911 SAMAR, JOYCE SABLAN
51912 SAMAR, KATLYN TORRECAMPO
51913 SAMAR, PRINZ VAN CARDANO
51914 SAMAR, ROLANDO JR FLOR
51915 SAMARCA, JELLY JANE NAVARES
51916 SAMARISTA, DANILO JR BITOR
51917 SAMARITA, MARK ARVIN BARNEDO
51918 SAMARITA, SHEIRA MYRNA BUCAYU
51919 SAMBA-AN, KAYLE NICOLE SENO
51920 SAMBAAN, APRIL KYLA PAHAMTANG
51921 SAMBAJON, AGNES HENOGRA
51922 SAMBAJON, NOEMI BAGAMASBAD
51923 SAMBALUD, AILYN FERRER
51924 SAMBALUD, ROCELLE UAYAN
51925 SAMBAOA, DOMINIC QUIAS
51926 SAMBAOA, MARJURY SAGSAGBAN
51927 SAMBAOA, MONIQUE TOME
51928 SAMBAT, KYLYN RENTORIA
51929 SAMBAYON, JANICE TEJADILLO
51930 SAMBAYON, MA ROSE ARNADO
51931 SAMBERI, MARJORIE FLORANO
51932 SAMBILE, KATHLYN POLICARPIO
51933 SAMBILI, EVELYN PARBO
51934 SAMBITAN, MARK FLORENCE BACAMANTE
51935 SAMBLANG, AIZA MANIMFUL
51936 SAMBO, PRECIOUS KIM PASCUA
51937 SAMBOANG, JOHANAH NOVERAS
51938 SAMBOG, RODEL LORESCA
51939 SAMBOGOY, JENEVIE VILLARVA
51940 SAMBRANA, GERALDINE RICABLANCA
51941 SAMBRANO, AILENE DOJELLO
51942 SAMBUTUAN, JAYHAN MAMOLINDAS
51943 SAMERA, JEFFREY SORIA
51944 SAMERA, JUNARD AQUINO
51945 SAMIAHAN, FIDELINDA CAMONHAY
51946 SAMIANO, JEDIDIA ABUTIN
51947 SAMIJON, DEBIE MARIE NICANOR
51948 SAMILLANO, ANALYN RICO
51949 SAMILLANO, APPLE JOY DIOCADES
51950 SAMILLANO, DEXTER ESPAÑOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1041 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51951 SAMILLANO, DORCAS VILLACRUSIS
51952 SAMILLANO, KARIZZA JENZ PAMPLONA
51953 SAMILLANO, MARIANE ARGUELLES
51954 SAMILLANO, MELANIE GULMATICO
51955 SAMILLANO, RYAN FRANCISCO
51956 SAMILLANO, SHERRYL EGAN
51957 SAMION, SARSIA MINALIN
51958 SAMIZO, JERIZZA BAUTISTA
51959 SAMLING, ERIC JHON TORMIS
51960 SAMMY, RAKIM LEGAWAN
51961 SAMODIO, ALDRIN DIZON
51962 SAMODIO, JAMAICA CAPULONG
51963 SAMONG, RUFINO JR TORAN
51964 SAMONTE, ANGELIKA PELAYO
51965 SAMONTE, CHALCEDONY MANCENIDO
51966 SAMONTE, DIANNE JANE TENORIO
51967 SAMONTE, JERAMIE DUCUT
51968 SAMONTE, MA EVYRA HAZEL DELA CRUZ
51969 SAMONTE, MARY JANE BORBOR
51970 SAMONTE, MAY JUMARANG
51971 SAMONTE, RODITHA DAHISAN
51972 SAMONTE, SALVE BURAC
51973 SAMONTE, SARRY ALFONSO
51974 SAMORAGA, PRINCESS JOY MARINO
51975 SAMORANAO, SAMERA COMAYOG
51976 SAMORANOS, MIA JEAN SALINAS
51977 SAMORILLO, CRYSTEL KAYE SUEÑO
51978 SAMORIN, CRISTINA ALBURO
51979 SAMORIN, KRISTINE MAE BELEN
51980 SAMORIN, NICHOLAS JOHN LASALA
51981 SAMORTIN, BRENDA FONACIER
51982 SAMOSINO, GLORIFIE SERRANO
51983 SAMOYA, ALGENE JAGONOS
51984 SAMOYA, JOY LACDAN
51985 SAMOYA, MAR-JHON MARASIGAN
51986 SAMPAGA, BERNADITH MARIE MOÑASQUE
51987 SAMPAGA, RONALD JR TOLENTINO
51988 SAMPAN, ANDREA MARI GONZAGA
51989 SAMPAN, REYCEL HUSAIN
51990 SAMPAN, THARA MARIE
51991 SAMPANA, ABIGAIL BUGAYONG
51992 SAMPANG, CARMELA PARAGAS
51993 SAMPANG, JENNIE LOU MAGAT
51994 SAMPAWAN, ABZAR DARAWI
51995 SAMPAYAN, ROSE ANN HONRADO
51996 SAMPEROY, KRISHA MAE TUYA
51997 SAMPIANO, GRETCHEL JOY AZUCENA
51998 SAMPIANO, JERSHA ARELLANO
51999 SAMPIANO, LEA BENSON
52000 SAMPIANO, NORMALA BALADING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1042 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52001 SAMPIANO, NORMIDA BALADING
52002 SAMPILO, GERONIMO TRINIDAD
52003 SAMPILO, JOHN PAUL PENASALES
52004 SAMPILO, SHARMAINE DELA CRUZ
52005 SAMPOL, JOHN CARLO TERRADO
52006 SAMPORNA, MOHAIMAH DIMAAMPAO
52007 SAMPULNA, MONALIZA BALABAGAN
52008 SAMRANO, LUNEL SAGUSAY
52009 SAMSODIN, RUFFAIDA ABUBACAR
52010 SAMSON, ANGELLY LUNAR
52011 SAMSON, ARNETTE MAE LAMPAD
52012 SAMSON, ASER ARIOLA
52013 SAMSON, CECILLE MARIE BERON
52014 SAMSON, CHARIMAE FERENAL
52015 SAMSON, DOLORES BERNAL
52016 SAMSON, DOROTHY MAE BARRIDO
52017 SAMSON, ELNA LYN MORON
52018 SAMSON, ERIKA GADUYON
52019 SAMSON, HERSHEY PAGDATO
52020 SAMSON, HYAZENTH LAVILLA
52021 SAMSON, IAN ANDOG
52022 SAMSON, JANN MARINEE BERNARDO
52023 SAMSON, JASPER DAVID
52024 SAMSON, JEFFREY BARCENA
52025 SAMSON, JENNY VILLARIN
52026 SAMSON, JENYVE
52027 SAMSON, JESUSAINNE DIANE DE GUZMAN
52028 SAMSON, JILL SANGUTAN
52029 SAMSON, JOMARI CABRADILLA
52030 SAMSON, JULIUS RALPH TALAY
52031 SAMSON, KIELAH DAWN YNGELEE PINEDA
52032 SAMSON, KRISTINA ALBINA
52033 SAMSON, MA CLAIRE NIEZ
52034 SAMSON, MAYA CUNANAN
52035 SAMSON, MICHAEL JAKE RYAN DAYANAP
52036 SAMSON, MICHIEL POSADA
52037 SAMSON, NELYSSA BASA
52038 SAMSON, NICA DULAY
52039 SAMSON, REGINA PANGILINAN
52040 SAMSON, RICHELLE JOYCE GALLARDO
52041 SAMSON, ROCHE CARLOS
52042 SAMSON, RODALYN PARIN
52043 SAMSON, ROSE ANN PADERES
52044 SAMSONA, JONA JOY GUBATON
52045 SAMUDIO, JELLYN BARES
52046 SAMULDE, AISA VILLANUEVA
52047 SAMULDE, JASMIN MAGALLANES
52048 SAMULDE, NEDDY MAY UDAGON
52049 SAMULDE, SILMAR FAITH OMADLE
52050 SAMUS, MONALYN TUMANENG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1043 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52051 SAMUTYA, GLADYS LESACA
52052 SAN AGUSTIN, CHARIE PEMPOLLIO
52053 SAN AGUSTIN, CHEEYENE DIMAUNAHAN
52054 SAN AGUSTIN, KIM HINES
52055 SAN AGUSTIN, VIGNETTE MANUEL
52056 SAN ANDRES, CHRISTOPHER RHETT JR VILLAMORA
52057 SAN ANDRES, MARIANNE KAYE BERNARDINO
52058 SAN ANDRES, MARY ROSE GARCIA
52059 SAN ANDRES, REISSE MANAHAN
52060 SAN ANDRES, RONALYN CALUAG
52061 SAN ANTONIO, HEIDI DELA CRUZ
52062 SAN BUENAVENTURA, ANNABEL RAMIREZ
52063 SAN BUENAVENTURA, CECILLE OREA
52064 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JEROME MACERES
52065 SAN DIEGO, ABIGAIL BAUTISTA
52066 SAN DIEGO, CAMILLE MAY LEE
52067 SAN DIEGO, DIANA MALIPAONON
52068 SAN FELIPE, ABEGAIL CASABUENA
52069 SAN GABRIEL, ALVIN ANTONIO
52070 SAN GABRIEL, CATRINA BEA EDAÑO
52071 SAN GABRIEL, JAY DUMPA
52072 SAN GABRIEL, RACHELE DAGA
52073 SAN GABRIEL, STEPHANIE BARRUN
52074 SAN GASPAR, LAILA BALLERAS
52075 SAN JOSE, ALBERT VALENCIA
52076 SAN JOSE, CARNA ORTIZ
52077 SAN JOSE, CATHERINE REBONG
52078 SAN JOSE, CHRISTIAN PAUL PAULINO
52079 SAN JOSE, DIANALYN BERMEJO
52080 SAN JOSE, ERNEST JOSEPH GANANCIAL
52081 SAN JOSE, GENRYLL BULORAN
52082 SAN JOSE, JENETH MESANA
52083 SAN JOSE, MARJORIE ANGELES
52084 SAN JOSE, MARK JAMES DAVID
52085 SAN JOSE, MARY JANE YNOPIA
52086 SAN JOSE, RHEA SACDALAN
52087 SAN JOSE, RHEA DAY TAGUD
52088 SAN JOSE, RICA MAE CATIMON
52089 SAN JOSE, ROLAN AZUR
52090 SAN JUAN, ANJENETTE BARRA
52091 SAN JUAN, ANNA MARGARITA EMATA
52092 SAN JUAN, ARNEL SUMPAY
52093 SAN JUAN, CHRISTIAN MEL GABO
52094 SAN JUAN, CYRINE MAGTANGOB
52095 SAN JUAN, GISELLE OLIQUINO
52096 SAN JUAN, JANICA OREBIADA
52097 SAN JUAN, JOMAR CABALLERO
52098 SAN JUAN, JOSELITO VILLARUEL
52099 SAN JUAN, JULIUS INGENTE
52100 SAN JUAN, KIMBERLY PAULINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1044 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52101 SAN JUAN, LUCILLE TAÑEDO
52102 SAN JUAN, MARY YSABELLE LOIS MADDELA
52103 SAN JUAN, MAY BOLAJO
52104 SAN JUAN, MILLETE MILLARE
52105 SAN JUAN, NOVEA JEREZ
52106 SAN JUAN, PAUL JOHN MAGALLON
52107 SAN JUAN, RALPH JIM IGNACIO
52108 SAN JUAN, RAY ANN QUINTO
52109 SAN JUAN, RIZIEL PATAG
52110 SAN LUIS, ANGEL ANNE CRUSPERO
52111 SAN LUIS, JOVY ANN RAYTERAN
52112 SAN LUIS, KHATE CABAIS
52113 SAN LUIS, LINIE MAE PAPA
52114 SAN MARTIN, MARY ANNE VIADO
52115 SAN MATEO, TYRON VENZA
52116 SAN MIGUEL, ROLDAN DE VERA
52117 SAN PABLO, DARLYN CASTILLANO
52118 SAN PEDRO, AMARAH MANIQUIZ
52119 SAN PEDRO, ANTHONY BASA
52120 SAN PEDRO, JAMAICA DALUZ
52121 SAN PEDRO, KING RAEL DE LEON
52122 SAN PEDRO, MARICRIS MEDESTOMAS
52123 SAN PEDRO, NIÑA BIANCA SARANGAYA
52124 SAN PEDRO, SUNSHINE LAYAG
52125 SAN RAMON, CRISZIEL BARBACINA
52126 SAN RAMON, CYNDY ASIS
52127 SANA, ANABEL ROMEROSA
52128 SANAMA, CHRISTINE MANTICA
52129 SANAN, ANABILL ANDILICIO
52130 SANCEJA, APRIL JANE
52131 SANCHEZ, ABEGAIL DELA CRUZ
52132 SANCHEZ, ADELLE NOBLE
52133 SANCHEZ, AIVY MAE FERNANDEZ
52134 SANCHEZ, ANALISA YAUN
52135 SANCHEZ, ANGEL ANN AVENIDO
52136 SANCHEZ, ANGELICA OLIVA
52137 SANCHEZ, ANGELUS MATILDO
52138 SANCHEZ, ARJAY SUMAYA
52139 SANCHEZ, ARTURO JR CASYAO
52140 SANCHEZ, BERNADETTE QUEENIE PUA
52141 SANCHEZ, BRIAN DAVES PANOY
52142 SANCHEZ, CARL LUIZE DUMANON
52143 SANCHEZ, CHARIE MAE HIVA
52144 SANCHEZ, CHARLENE SANTIAGO
52145 SANCHEZ, CHESKA BADINAS
52146 SANCHEZ, CHRISTINE ANN TUÑACAO
52147 SANCHEZ, DENVER NIEL PORTO
52148 SANCHEZ, EDWIN JR DIGNOS
52149 SANCHEZ, ELOISA FERNANDEZ
52150 SANCHEZ, EMMANUEL DALUDADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1045 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52151 SANCHEZ, EUNICE JOY HINANIBAN
52152 SANCHEZ, FAITH HAGUYAHAY
52153 SANCHEZ, GEMMA ROSE BALMEO
52154 SANCHEZ, GERMIN JAY VIRREY
52155 SANCHEZ, GERTRUDEZ AYALA
52156 SANCHEZ, GIRLIE CARTEL
52157 SANCHEZ, HANNAH MAE MAAN
52158 SANCHEZ, HAZEL ROMUALDO
52159 SANCHEZ, HELEN DE GUZMAN
52160 SANCHEZ, IRENE CHAVEZ
52161 SANCHEZ, JAMILA SANCHEZ
52162 SANCHEZ, JASMIN AMOR BANLUTA
52163 SANCHEZ, JAYEM DAVID
52164 SANCHEZ, JEANNELYN SARSALE
52165 SANCHEZ, JELLIE ANN SALAZAR
52166 SANCHEZ, JENNIFER OBRA
52167 SANCHEZ, JENNILYN DAVID
52168 SANCHEZ, JERSON SALVE
52169 SANCHEZ, JESSA PASTORIL
52170 SANCHEZ, JESSAH MAE EMBESTRO
52171 SANCHEZ, JESSICA GINDANG
52172 SANCHEZ, JOCELYN CABANBAN
52173 SANCHEZ, JOHANNA FONTE
52174 SANCHEZ, JOHN REEVE PARDILLO
52175 SANCHEZ, JOLYN FAYE PORTUGALETE
52176 SANCHEZ, JONISSA SALAR
52177 SANCHEZ, JOSHUA CHRIS PACARDO
52178 SANCHEZ, JUDERECK AUDITOR
52179 SANCHEZ, KAREN VICTORIA GADAZA
52180 SANCHEZ, KATRINE JOYCE GUINAY
52181 SANCHEZ, KHIMBERLY ANN PRONGO
52182 SANCHEZ, KIMBERLY CABRERA
52183 SANCHEZ, LEA JOY CUNANAN
52184 SANCHEZ, LEOGELIE MALAQUE
52185 SANCHEZ, LIEZLE BALBIRAN
52186 SANCHEZ, LYKA CAMILLE AUXILIO
52187 SANCHEZ, MA CAROLINA AJERO
52188 SANCHEZ, MA CHARO BALBIN
52189 SANCHEZ, MAILYN DOMINGO
52190 SANCHEZ, MARIA ANGELICA LLORCA
52191 SANCHEZ, MARIA CRISTINA TORREON
52192 SANCHEZ, MARIA RHODORA RAVIZ
52193 SANCHEZ, MARIA THERESA JAVIER
52194 SANCHEZ, MARIBETH SALDIVAR
52195 SANCHEZ, MARY ROSE PAGUIRIGAN
52196 SANCHEZ, MERCEDES MANUBAY
52197 SANCHEZ, MICHAEL SENEN FLORES
52198 SANCHEZ, MOISES JOSHUA BAUZON
52199 SANCHEZ, NICKY DEDIOS
52200 SANCHEZ, PRINCESS GRACE YBANEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1046 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52201 SANCHEZ, PRINCESS LUTGARDA ESAGA
52202 SANCHEZ, RAIZEL RAFAL
52203 SANCHEZ, RAYGEERON PARTIDO
52204 SANCHEZ, RAZELLE CASUGBO
52205 SANCHEZ, REGINE MANAMTAM
52206 SANCHEZ, REIGNER DAWN MANGILIT
52207 SANCHEZ, ROBERT ALI
52208 SANCHEZ, RONA JANE ROA
52209 SANCHEZ, ROSE ANNE DUMLAO
52210 SANCHEZ, ROSE MAE ALON-ALON
52211 SANCHEZ, ROSELLE GENERALO
52212 SANCHEZ, ROSELLY DELA CRUZ
52213 SANCHEZ, RUSSEL GONZALES
52214 SANCHEZ, SHAINA SARMIENTO
52215 SANCHEZ, SHARMAINE MAE ROMULO
52216 SANCHEZ, SHELLA MARIE CABRERA
52217 SANCHEZ, SHERLYN REPOLIDON
52218 SANCHEZ, STEPHEN SAM ANACLETO
52219 SANCIANGCO, ALISA BARRERA
52220 SANCIO, CHERRYLYN TRINIDAD
52221 SANCIO, EDWIN PRECIOSO
52222 SANCIO, LORRAINE BELTRAN
52223 SANCO, DARYL JAY BAJO
52224 SANCON, GILDA HERAMIS
52225 SANCOVER, CAMILLE KAY HINAYON
52226 SANDA, JOVELYN ORTEGA
52227 SANDAGA, JUSTINE MAE DELA CRUZ
52228 SANDAGA, KENNETH TORRES
52229 SANDAGA, LALYN MIRAMON
52230 SANDAGON, GINA BENJOK
52231 SANDAGON, MAPETH LOUISSE SEUMAL
52232 SANDALAN, HABIB UKRA
52233 SANDE, ELIZABETH ALMUENDA
52234 SANDE, JERAHMIE ABADILLA
52235 SANDHU, CONIE JAGNA
52236 SANDI, EDNA JO-AN SERRANO
52237 SANDIA, MELANIE JOY MORALLOS
52238 SANDIALAN, ELDELYN DAMIANO
52239 SANDICHO, JEFFRY PANGUITO
52240 SANDIG, DAISY GACOTE
52241 SANDIG, JILVETTE PEDROSO
52242 SANDIGAN, KENAN SDIK REMETIO
52243 SANDIGAN, REGIE PONTERES
52244 SANDIGAN, ROSEBEL URO
52245 SANDIWA, RACHEL GAWEK
52246 SANDOT, JERSIL CABASIS
52247 SANDOVAL, ANGELIKA GLEZE MENESIS
52248 SANDOVAL, BLESS TOLITOL
52249 SANDOVAL, CARMELA MANOLID
52250 SANDOVAL, DINA HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1047 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52251 SANDOVAL, GEORGE JR RONQUILLO
52252 SANDOVAL, JESSICA MAE CREER
52253 SANDOVAL, JULENETH BUÑAG
52254 SANDOVAL, MARIFEL DEALA
52255 SANDOVAL, MARILYN TUBO
52256 SANDOVAL, MARILYN VALDEZ
52257 SANDOVAL, MARY JANE GALVEZ
52258 SANDOVAL, NEMPHA TATLONGHARI
52259 SANDOVAL, NIKKA ANGELA VINUYA
52260 SANDOVAL, REX TATLONGHARI
52261 SANDOY, EDCEL PUEBLO
52262 SANDOY, JOHN MARK PUEBLO
52263 SANDOY, KAREN JANE OTOM
52264 SANDRINO, ROSE BELMONTE
52265 SANDULAN, MARY JOY BAÑAS
52266 SANER, ROSALEN SEQUIJOR
52267 SANFUEGO, EDWIN GAMUEDA
52268 SANFUEGO, GIAN CARLO
52269 SANFUEGO, MICHELLE JEAN GAMUEDA
52270 SANGACENA, BHONY SALVADO
52271 SANGALANG, AIREEN JELYN CALUMARDE
52272 SANGALANG, JAVIE LUGTU
52273 SANGALANG, JOSEPH ZULUETA
52274 SANGALANG, JOY CARAGAY
52275 SANGALANG, MA LOURDES GANITNIT
52276 SANGALANG, XAVIER BALIOS
52277 SANGALLA, LINDY DEROCA
52278 SANGANGBAYAN, LESTER OMEL
52279 SANGANGBAYAN, LORELYN RODRIGUEZ
52280 SANGANGBAYAN, TRACY MARTINEZ
52281 SANGAT, JOYCE APPLE GAN
52282 SANGCADA, MA JESSICA CAMU
52283 SANGCAP, JENNY MUSNI
52284 SANGCO, JUNELYN TABJAN
52285 SANGCO, LANI GRAFIL
52286 SANGCO, LEONARDO JR BASILIO
52287 SANGCO, MICHAEL DAVE PEREZ
52288 SANGCOPAN, ALIODDEEN KURANKING
52289 SANGCOPAN, NORAIMA MAGANTOR
52290 SANGDAAN, JONATHAN JR TANNONG
52291 SANGGACALA, JOHAIRA LOMONDAYA
52292 SANGGACALA, RUFAIDA CAJETA
52293 SANGGALANG, LESTER SUDOY
52294 SANGGIRAN, RICO DODONG
52295 SANGIL, ANGELICA MATA
52296 SANGIL, APRIL MAY
52297 SANGIL, KENJI
52298 SANGIL, NINA CHRISTINE NAVARRO
52299 SANGKA, HASMIN UYAG
52300 SANGKULA, DAYANG SAQUI-NUR-IN TIMPADAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1048 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52301 SANGKUPAN, NOR-ALI MAMASAKITAO
52302 SANGLAY, JESSICA TIPAYNO
52303 SANGLAY, JINKY JOY MANJARES
52304 SANGLAY, LEIZEL PADAYAO
52305 SANGLAY, ROXANNE DANIELLE ALCID
52306 SANGLAY, RUBY CARILLO
52307 SANGLITAN, DHAREN JOHN AGRAVANTE
52308 SANGMAYAO, CARITES BANSON
52309 SANGOAN, MARIE JOY SOMASAO
52310 SANGRIO, NOEMI MABINGNAY
52311 SANGUAL, DIVINE SUAN
52312 SANGUAL, REGINE SUAN
52313 SANGUAN, MARICAR ANDALES
52314 SANGUENZA, MARY JOY ALERTA
52315 SANGUESA, BLEZEEL VILLAMAR
52316 SANGUYO, MARICHU GALANO
52317 SANIATAN, NARBEN AMPOLOQUIO
52318 SANICO, ANNA LISSA ESPINOSA
52319 SANICO, CRISTIAN CORREA
52320 SANICO, DAISY CARDENTE
52321 SANICO, HAROLD PACALA
52322 SANICO, JAN MARINEE DIZON
52323 SANICO, JEFFER PATILLO
52324 SANICO, JIFRIEL LAGMAY
52325 SANICO, JOHN WHOOD DE JUAN
52326 SANICO, KIMPEE
52327 SANICO, MARIO JR RELATORES
52328 SANICO, RAYEFUL LABASTIDA
52329 SANICO, REGINE TESADO
52330 SANICO, SHEYRELYN SALVACION
52331 SANIEL, ADONIS MARASIGAN
52332 SANIEL, ALYSSA JADE DANIELLE
52333 SANIEL, GIRLIE GEE NARVAEZ
52334 SANITA, JOLINA CAONES
52335 SANITA, MARIA ZYLA PONTILLAS
52336 SANNAD, JESIE ANN PADILLO
52337 SANNADAN, JHERWIN GLENN LAGANSI
52338 SANO, AMANIE BAYAN
52339 SANO, NORMA DELOS REYES
52340 SANORIA, DAISY ROSE ALBARASIN
52341 SANORIAS, JERRA MAY DE OCAMPO
52342 SANORJO, JEREMY MEGALBIO
52343 SANORJO, SHARMANE FLORES
52344 SANOT, ROY LIPURA
52345 SANOY, ANNIE RODRIGUEZ
52346 SANOY, AVEGAIL CABASAG
52347 SANOY, ITALINE JOY ABANCE
52348 SANSAN, MICHELLE PERANTE
52349 SANSANO, DYAN DUCUSIN
52350 SANSING, KAILA FRANCESCA LAUYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1049 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52351 SANSON, DANIEL RAMOS
52352 SANSON, SHAWN KENLY FAUSTOR
52353 SANTA ANA, RENALYN TOLOG
52354 SANTA CRUZ, DIANNE DIMPLE REYNOSO
52355 SANTANA, PRINCESS MAE TURMA
52356 SANTANDER, AIRA JAMMIELE INOJOSA
52357 SANTANDER, HONEYLOU ANDRIN
52358 SANTANDER, JAMYKAH SANO
52359 SANTANDER, MA ROCHELLE VIDAD
52360 SANTAÑEZ, MELISSA ONG
52361 SANTE, FLORIE ANN FERNANDEZ
52362 SANTE, JETCE MONONG
52363 SANTE, MARITES SEJAS
52364 SANTELICES, EDWARD GUTIERREZ
52365 SANTELICES, JEHMAN PAMPANGA
52366 SANTELICES, SANDRO CORRONEJO
52367 SANTELICES, VEAL CHENEY LOFRANCO
52368 SANTELLA, TONNIE CHRISTIAN BONGCARAS
52369 SANTIA, ANGELICA MAWA
52370 SANTIAGO, ADONIS CELES
52371 SANTIAGO, AMELITA ABOC
52372 SANTIAGO, ANDREA EMILE LALIC
52373 SANTIAGO, ANN CAMILLE DIAZ
52374 SANTIAGO, ANNA TRISHA SEBASTIAN
52375 SANTIAGO, ASIA JAN FERNANDEZ
52376 SANTIAGO, AVEGAIL ATIENZA
52377 SANTIAGO, BENJAMIN GARCIA
52378 SANTIAGO, BRYAN ARNOLD PARDIÑAS
52379 SANTIAGO, CAMILLE AMBATA
52380 SANTIAGO, CARLA JANE CARILLO
52381 SANTIAGO, CECIL DE LEON
52382 SANTIAGO, CHRISTINE JOY YABUT
52383 SANTIAGO, CHRISTOPHER HENRY LINTAG
52384 SANTIAGO, CLAUDEL JEROME CORPUZ
52385 SANTIAGO, CLYDE JESLY CORPUZ
52386 SANTIAGO, COLINA GABRIELLE YUSI
52387 SANTIAGO, CRISTOBAL CRUZ
52388 SANTIAGO, CYRUS FRANCISCO
52389 SANTIAGO, DANIEL MITRA
52390 SANTIAGO, DAVY JONES ESCARLAN
52391 SANTIAGO, DONALYN TERRADO
52392 SANTIAGO, ELLA MAE SEVERO
52393 SANTIAGO, EUGENE BERT DOMINGO
52394 SANTIAGO, FRANCHESCA MAYLA BEATRIZ NONSOL
52395 SANTIAGO, GELYN ANCIRO
52396 SANTIAGO, GEMMABELL PARUNGAO
52397 SANTIAGO, GLYDEL DETARO
52398 SANTIAGO, HERMES VIRAY
52399 SANTIAGO, JACKILYN GOMERA
52400 SANTIAGO, JANINA ODETTE STUART
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1050 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52401 SANTIAGO, JEANNE PAULINE LABAYO
52402 SANTIAGO, JEROME GONZALES
52403 SANTIAGO, JESSA BUNAO
52404 SANTIAGO, JOBELLE PUNO
52405 SANTIAGO, JOEL
52406 SANTIAGO, JOHN NICKO ARAGON
52407 SANTIAGO, JOHN PAUL ROMERO
52408 SANTIAGO, JONIE CABALLERO
52409 SANTIAGO, JUDY-ANN MAXIMO
52410 SANTIAGO, KARLA MAE CALANTES
52411 SANTIAGO, KAYCEE APIL
52412 SANTIAGO, KERVIN SON CUAMAG
52413 SANTIAGO, KIM ELBERT BACAY
52414 SANTIAGO, KRISTINE REBLANDO
52415 SANTIAGO, LAIRENE MAE
52416 SANTIAGO, LALAINE DE GUZMAN
52417 SANTIAGO, LEA SAGUN
52418 SANTIAGO, LEO AGUACITO
52419 SANTIAGO, LORAINE GONZALES
52420 SANTIAGO, LUZ FESARIT
52421 SANTIAGO, MA CRISTINA BERGANIO
52422 SANTIAGO, MARIA JESSELY SUMBE
52423 SANTIAGO, MARIA LOISA LIBUNAO
52424 SANTIAGO, MARIA REGINA TAN
52425 SANTIAGO, MARICAR CATAMIO
52426 SANTIAGO, MARICEL PISANG
52427 SANTIAGO, MARK EULOGIO CAYANGA
52428 SANTIAGO, MARLEN JOY CRUZ
52429 SANTIAGO, MARY ANNE JOY PAGCU
52430 SANTIAGO, MARY GRACE IDDUROT
52431 SANTIAGO, MICHELLE DACUAG
52432 SANTIAGO, MICHELLE SELENCIO
52433 SANTIAGO, NERISSA LAGTOY
52434 SANTIAGO, NILFA AGUSTIN
52435 SANTIAGO, NORHANI PINTONGAN
52436 SANTIAGO, ORLANDO COLOMA
52437 SANTIAGO, ORLITA ESTRADA
52438 SANTIAGO, PAULA BERNADETTE ESPERANZATE
52439 SANTIAGO, PAULINE PEREZ
52440 SANTIAGO, RACHEL VILLATEMA
52441 SANTIAGO, REMIE JOY PANGANIBAN
52442 SANTIAGO, RIO SUÑGA
52443 SANTIAGO, RYAN LEXTER CAINGLET
52444 SANTIAGO, SAMUEL CANJA
52445 SANTIAGO, SARAH NAKPIL
52446 SANTIAGO, SHARA KATE PINGOL
52447 SANTIAGO, SHARMINE ABELLA
52448 SANTIAGO, TRACY ATIENZA
52449 SANTIAGO, VERONICA TELADO
52450 SANTIAGO, WARLITO JR CLARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1051 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52451 SANTIAGO, ZARI MAE MOZO
52452 SANTIANES, CARLO UMADHAY
52453 SANTIAS, MELANI GACUTAN
52454 SANTIBAÑEZ, ALVIE LARIOSA
52455 SANTILECES, MARIANNE ALMIREZ
52456 SANTILLA, SPENCER CAÑELAS
52457 SANTILLAN, ALDWIN JAKE DESTURA
52458 SANTILLAN, ANAMARIE BERNIZA
52459 SANTILLAN, FROILAN ANCHETA
52460 SANTILLAN, JANE MANZANARES
52461 SANTILLAN, KIMBERLY VILLARIN
52462 SANTILLAN, MARIAN ESCALA
52463 SANTILLAN, MARIEL SANCHEZ
52464 SANTILLAN, ODESSA LEN BAYLON
52465 SANTILLAN, RAFY ANDREW SANCHEZ
52466 SANTILLAN, RICARDO BOBO
52467 SANTILLAN, RONJANE SANTILLAN
52468 SANTILLAN, ROSIE MABATE
52469 SANTILLAN, SHARLA COMBENIDO
52470 SANTILLANA, IAN STEVEN TESORO
52471 SANTILLANA, JOSE KARLOU ESCOTE
52472 SANTILLANA, MA AMARLYN PAGADUAN
52473 SANTILLANA, MARK ARPON
52474 SANTILLAR, RALPH LOUREN LANCETA
52475 SANTILLESES, LIEZEL DE GUZMAN
52476 SANTINLO, MONICA GUILLERMO
52477 SANTISO, GEZER GABAT
52478 SANTISO, MISCHIEL RAZON
52479 SANTISTEBAN, JO-EM REY SAQUIAN
52480 SANTISTEBAN, MARA CHRISTYL DE RAMOS
52481 SANTOCELDES, IRENE VIAJE
52482 SANTOK, JESON BALUNCIO
52483 SANTONG, NOVA XYRELLE CARDENAS
52484 SANTONIA, JEREMY BARSATAN
52485 SANTONIA, JONALYN REBLORA
52486 SANTONIA, SHANELL DEZIREE VILLANUEVA
52487 SANTOR, ROCHELLE MACATO
52488 SANTOS, ALEXANDER TAGLE
52489 SANTOS, ALYSSA GRACE BULANADI
52490 SANTOS, AMADA ABANTO
52491 SANTOS, ANA DOMINIQUE GARCILLANO
52492 SANTOS, ANDY GASPAR
52493 SANTOS, ANGELIKA REYES
52494 SANTOS, ANMIEL VILLAREAL
52495 SANTOS, ANN PAMILA MANGILIT
52496 SANTOS, ANNA MAE DALIDA
52497 SANTOS, ANTONIO JR ROLLON
52498 SANTOS, ARJON VALENCIA
52499 SANTOS, ARSENIO JR BAUTISTA
52500 SANTOS, AUGUSTO DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1052 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52501 SANTOS, BIANCA MARIE BAUTISTA
52502 SANTOS, CAMILLE PEREZ
52503 SANTOS, CAREN BANQUIL
52504 SANTOS, CARINA LOPEZ
52505 SANTOS, CARLOS JR DOCTOR
52506 SANTOS, CASSANDRA NOREEN PACAYRA
52507 SANTOS, CAZANDRA JOY CARLOS
52508 SANTOS, CELINE MARIE GAYLAN
52509 SANTOS, CENTY DAVIS BELGA
52510 SANTOS, CHERIE ROSE FRANCISCO
52511 SANTOS, CHERRY MAE VELANO
52512 SANTOS, CINDY CAÑETE
52513 SANTOS, CIRWIN ANNE MALICSI
52514 SANTOS, DARILLE JANE FABROA
52515 SANTOS, DARWIN MATEO
52516 SANTOS, DENIESE ANNE ENDRINO
52517 SANTOS, DHERICK SANTOS
52518 SANTOS, DOMINIQUE RAE CALO
52519 SANTOS, EDELSON MANAOIS
52520 SANTOS, EDNALYN ESTEBAN
52521 SANTOS, EHWELL LAZARRA
52522 SANTOS, ELAINE JENNIFER LINGAD
52523 SANTOS, ELIZA SITIAR
52524 SANTOS, ELSIE MONSANTO
52525 SANTOS, ERNEST MARIE CAVANES
52526 SANTOS, ERWIN JOHN CUNANAN
52527 SANTOS, EUGENE BELTRAN
52528 SANTOS, FAITH BERNE TANGONAN
52529 SANTOS, GERALD MILLAMINA
52530 SANTOS, GERALDINE BUNGCAYAO
52531 SANTOS, GLIZCEL BUSTAMANTE
52532 SANTOS, GRACE PILE
52533 SANTOS, JACKIE LOU LINGO
52534 SANTOS, JACKIELYN PASCUA
52535 SANTOS, JAN BIANCA EUGENIO
52536 SANTOS, JASMIN RELLOSA
52537 SANTOS, JASON ROBERT PUNIO
52538 SANTOS, JAZZY PEARL GEPTE
52539 SANTOS, JECILLYN BUENSALIDA
52540 SANTOS, JENNIFER LI
52541 SANTOS, JERICO ORTEGA
52542 SANTOS, JESSICA SALANGSANG
52543 SANTOS, JHANELA MONTEFALCON
52544 SANTOS, JHENY GRACE BERNARDO
52545 SANTOS, JHOSHEL BALAGSO
52546 SANTOS, JOEY GAMAYAN
52547 SANTOS, JOHN CHRISTIAN TORRES
52548 SANTOS, JOHN RAY ADRIANO
52549 SANTOS, JOHN RENDEL CATACUTAN
52550 SANTOS, JOHN RICO ABRAHAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1053 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52551 SANTOS, JOLINA JOY ABAPO
52552 SANTOS, JUDY ANN DELA CRUZ
52553 SANTOS, JULIE ANN BASKIÑAS
52554 SANTOS, KASHMIRA BREVA
52555 SANTOS, KATE JUAREZ
52556 SANTOS, KATELEEN FRANCES TALION
52557 SANTOS, KENNETH LINAO
52558 SANTOS, KEVIN PHILIPPE CORDOVA
52559 SANTOS, KIM CIARA BARRION
52560 SANTOS, KIMBERLY CAMILLE SISON
52561 SANTOS, KRISTINE JOY BAQUIRAN
52562 SANTOS, KRISTINE JOY RAMOS
52563 SANTOS, LEAN DE GUZMAN
52564 SANTOS, LIANE RENEE CAPILI
52565 SANTOS, LIEZL OPQUERIA
52566 SANTOS, LIZA STA ANA
52567 SANTOS, LORENZO LEONADOR
52568 SANTOS, LUKE ANTHONY ARICAYA
52569 SANTOS, LYNDON ESCONDE
52570 SANTOS, MA ANGELIKA PANLILIO
52571 SANTOS, MA CRISTINA FRANCO
52572 SANTOS, MAE*GLYDEN ALVEZ
52573 SANTOS, MARA DANILYN FERNANDEZ
52574 SANTOS, MARIAN REVE JORGE
52575 SANTOS, MARK JOSEPH BUENAVENTE
52576 SANTOS, MARK JOSEPH DE LOS SANTOS
52577 SANTOS, MARK LESTER NICOL
52578 SANTOS, MARVIN QUIAMSON
52579 SANTOS, MARVIN RAMOS
52580 SANTOS, MARVIN IAN JAMES BERGONIA
52581 SANTOS, MARY JANE JIMENEZ
52582 SANTOS, MARY JOYCE PERARTILLA
52583 SANTOS, MERIANNE OFIANA
52584 SANTOS, MICAELA DINGLASAN
52585 SANTOS, MICHAELLA CAGALINGAN
52586 SANTOS, MILROSE VERDADERO
52587 SANTOS, NEKKA CAHAYAG
52588 SANTOS, NELITA BULANADI
52589 SANTOS, NIKAELA NARCISO
52590 SANTOS, NIKKA FRANCHESCA CARPIO
52591 SANTOS, NORIELYN IGNACIO
52592 SANTOS, NORMAN PUNLA
52593 SANTOS, ONASIS KRISTINE ASUNCION
52594 SANTOS, ORLANDO ROBLES
52595 SANTOS, RACHELLE RAYMUNDO
52596 SANTOS, RAFAEL FERNANDO
52597 SANTOS, RAFAEL LIGSAY
52598 SANTOS, RAMIL ALEJO
52599 SANTOS, RANIEL LACAP
52600 SANTOS, RAYMUND ELIGIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1054 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52601 SANTOS, REACHEL MAY OQUIAS
52602 SANTOS, REALIN FLORENTINO
52603 SANTOS, RENZ MARVIN DIMAPILIS
52604 SANTOS, RENZIE JOY ZOMIL
52605 SANTOS, REY ANGELO SOON
52606 SANTOS, REYNAN MAALIHAN
52607 SANTOS, REYSIE MATIC
52608 SANTOS, RHADCA JOY FENOY
52609 SANTOS, RHENA MORA JACUTIN
52610 SANTOS, RODEL SABADO
52611 SANTOS, ROMALYN ACPAL
52612 SANTOS, ROMAR BRAMANTE NGAYAWEN
52613 SANTOS, ROMMEL PINEDA
52614 SANTOS, RONAMINA TOLENTINO
52615 SANTOS, ROSE ANN CAMILLE JARMIN
52616 SANTOS, ROVILYN BARROGA
52617 SANTOS, RYAN CHRISTIAN ENRIQUEZ
52618 SANTOS, SHAINE CABATBAT
52619 SANTOS, SHARMAINE SOMERA
52620 SANTOS, SHAYNE RELEY
52621 SANTOS, YEHLEN NATINDIM
52622 SANTOSIDAD, JACK SOBREVILLA
52623 SANTUA, MARY NOEMI DAYOT
52624 SANTUELE, COMBERLY REGENTE
52625 SANTUYO, MA LYRA PAULITE
52626 SANTUYO, RACHEL DE RAMOS
52627 SANUPAO, JULEVIE TACANG
52628 SANVICTORES, GENEVA MAGLASANG
52629 SANVICTORES, ROMO DELA PEÑA
52630 SAONG, MHARIFEE ATELBA
52631 SAOQUILLO, MIER TRINIDAD
52632 SAOY, DIANNE TESORO
52633 SAPA, LYRA MODRIGO
52634 SAPAD, JOHN HAROLD TABILOS
52635 SAPAD, MARJORIE TIPAY
52636 SAPALARAN, MARJIE ARADO
52637 SAPALIT, DELFIN JULIAN
52638 SAPALLO, LLOYD CLOSA
52639 SAPALO, ERIZA FAYE SORREDA
52640 SAPALONG, JONA PANADEN
52641 SAPANZA, APRIL ROSE DIONESIO
52642 SAPANZA, JULIUS GRAFANE
52643 SAPATAN, NURCAMRA ALPHA
52644 SAPDOY, JOY PALAZO
52645 SAPELINO, PEARL MARIEL DUMABOC
52646 SAPETIN, JEANEN BACHICHA
52647 SAPICO, ABIGAIL MAGNAYE
52648 SAPICO, CHRISTINE AGUILAY
52649 SAPICO, EXIEL GABUYA
52650 SAPIGAO, CHARMAINE JOEMAICA JOCSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1055 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52651 SAPIGAO, JOY MENDOZA
52652 SAPIHI, IRENE RAMOS
52653 SAPILAN, JORELYN GOLLENA
52654 SAPINORO, EMERSON ROMBAOA
52655 SAPINOSO, JENELYN GENERAO
52656 SAPIO, CHARLIE III JURIDICO
52657 SAPIO, IVAN ARIEL AGUANTA
52658 SAPIO, KHEMBERLY BUÑAO
52659 SAPIO, LOVELY ROSE GENERALAO
52660 SAPIO, MAY-ANN QUIMOD
52661 SAPITAN, SOPHIA MAE VINCO
52662 SAPLAD, ANGELA BILBAR
52663 SAPLADA, JOSEPH PINGOY
52664 SAPLALA, DANICA LORAINE MONDEZ
52665 SAPLAN, MARIA PRECIOUS CHRISTINE DE JESUS
52666 SAPNAY, AILEEN NIDO
52667 SAPNU, JOHN VERNIE DAVID
52668 SAPNU, KENNETH GUEVARRA
52669 SAPON, JAY-AR JALLORINA
52670 SAPON, MARINEL PAPA
52671 SAPORN O, MELANIE NEGULO
52672 SAPORNO, NATHANIEL TACAN
52673 SAPPAYANI, ALGUNDIMHAR ADJURAN
52674 SAPPAYANI, RUHILMINA AMPING
52675 SAPUES, CARMELA OLIVAR
52676 SAPUGAY, VANESSA SABALLERO
52677 SAPUNGAN, KRISSALYNE FETIZANAN
52678 SAPUNGAN, LESLIE ANN DE TORRES
52679 SAPUNTO, RONA CRIS SAMARITA
52680 SAPUTIL, MARIA CONSOLACION SANTOS
52681 SAQUEZ, ROMEO JR OTIDA
52682 SAQUIAN, MARJORIE ANN JUCAY
52683 SAQUILABON, GENESIS GERONA
52684 SAQUIN, CHRISTIAN BANTILAN
52685 SAQUING, ANALIZA VALDEZ
52686 SAQUING, CHRISTOPHER ALLAN RUIZ
52687 SAQUING, DIVINA BAYAD
52688 SAQUING, IRENE BRAMAJE
52689 SARA, JERSON TANDUYAN
52690 SARA, NEAH GELERA
52691 SARA, SHAIRA MARIE SANTIA
52692 SARABIA, ANGEL VILLAGANAS
52693 SARABIA, ARNEL LLOYD VERGARA
52694 SARABIA, JANINE MOLINOS
52695 SARABIA, PAULA ABACA
52696 SARABIA, RUBY ASUCAN
52697 SARABILLO, JELLYS JASPER YBAÑEZ
52698 SARACHO, CLAIRE CLORIBEL
52699 SARAD, KRISTINE JOYCE REBOTE
52700 SARADPON, EDJON MASUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1056 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52701 SARAEL, SITTE AMINA MAHARAEL
52702 SARAET, JESYL GIERZA
52703 SARAGA, SHELLA MAE SINADJAN
52704 SARAGENA, BERA ROSE PANELA
52705 SARAGENA, MA GLENDA NGOHO
52706 SARAGINA, CRISTINE PAÑARES
52707 SARAGOSA, MICHAEL JOE OREIRO
52708 SARAJENA, CARLAGANE COMPOC
52709 SARAMOSING, EDWARD POLANCOS
52710 SARANDI, JANESHREE CABUGA
52711 SARANDI, JORWEL SANTIAGO
52712 SARANGANI, JALILAH SARIPADA
52713 SARANGANI, SITTIE ALMIRA SAUMAY
52714 SARANILLO, JESSA MAE DIEZ
52715 SARANILLO, ROBERTLIZ VENIZE
52716 SARAOS, CHARLENE OCAMPO
52717 SARAOS, COLEEN KAYE ACOSTA
52718 SARAOS, EDDIE JR JULIO
52719 SARAOS, MONDAY DACUYAN
52720 SARAOSOS, EVA MAE ALBARANDO
52721 SARAOSOS, JEIA MARCIAL
52722 SARAOSOS, RAMIL NUMANCIA
52723 SARARAÑA, ARA MAE PESCADERA
52724 SARASAP, JOSIEMHY PANERGO
52725 SARASPE, ADONIS SUMINGGIT
52726 SARATAN, LOEL BONGATO
52727 SARATORIO, NONA DE LA TORRE
52728 SARAUS, JOYLYN VALMORIA
52729 SARAVIA, DOLLY ANN HABAN
52730 SARAYNO, LEXEL JANE DE ASIS
52731 SARAZA, MARICAR
52732 SARCAOGA, JONALEN MORACA
52733 SARCEDO, JESSA CAPAL
52734 SARCENA, ROSALIE DAHUNAN
52735 SARCENO, JOSIE MAE JUANICO
52736 SARCIA, CLAYDES ROJO
52737 SARCIA, DIGNA LYNN SERVENTO
52738 SARCIA, JERIC VELASCO
52739 SARCIA, LORELYN ROCHAS
52740 SARCIA, MARIA DANICA ANTIPADO
52741 SARCO, ALVILINLOU DONALDO
52742 SARCO, CATHILYN HINAY
52743 SARCO, CRISTINE PALANAS
52744 SARCOL, MARK PHIL JOHN BANAAG
52745 SARCON, MARIA EDEN AGUDO
52746 SARDALLA, BRITT
52747 SARDAÑA, NEZILDA REYES
52748 SARDAÑAS, SHEILA MAY ROMARES
52749 SARDEÑA, JONNALYN CAYOBIT
52750 SARDIA, CHARISMA JENDI SAMANTHA GADIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1057 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52751 SARDIDO, ANAFE PASCUA
52752 SARDIDO, JONABEL GONZAGA
52753 SARDIDO, JOSIE MUNEZ
52754 SARDIDO, KYMBELLE PAUL REYES
52755 SARDIDO, LENNY JOY ELEMENTO
52756 SARDIDO, MARGARITA ALBIOS
52757 SARDIDO, RENALYN ALEGRIA
52758 SARDON, JUNEELEE SANCHEZ
52759 SARDUAL, MARENETE MOGELIO
52760 SARDUAL, SHEDDALY PEDROZA
52761 SARELLANA, PRINCESS ANNE ALINGALAN
52762 SARENAS, MARICRIS GUIRON
52763 SARENAS, ROCHELLE ANANAYO
52764 SARENO, SHELAMAE JUANILLO
52765 SARETA, JULIE DUMAY
52766 SAREZ, BRENDA TOMAODOS
52767 SAREÑO, STELLA GRACE BAYOG
52768 SARGA, DIXIE CELESTRA
52769 SARGA, JHAMAICA SUAN
52770 SARGENTO, ANGELA MAY RAZON
52771 SARGENTO, CLAIRE IRISH DUBRIA
52772 SARGENTO, RIZZIA LYNETH ACUEZA
52773 SARI, KEN HEMEDEZ
52774 SARIAS, HYDEI BALEROS
52775 SARIBAY, AMEE JOYCE
52776 SARIGNAYA, ARFE JAY SANDAGA
52777 SARIGUMBA, KENNETH BRYLLE VERANO
52778 SARILE, AMELIE SUMAKOTE
52779 SARILE, LOUISE LAGBAS
52780 SARINO, JESSA MAE MAGBANUA
52781 SARINO, RYAN PELAYO
52782 SARINO, YVETA JASON
52783 SARIO, CHERRY ANN BENAVENTE
52784 SARIO, JERIC BLANQUEZA
52785 SARIO, JESSE PAUL MAGLUPAY
52786 SARIO, RUBY ANN BELEN
52787 SARIP, ALMIRAH REPORS
52788 SARIP, ASIEFA DUCOL
52789 SARIP, JOHARA RAZUMAN
52790 SARIP, MOHAMAD HADRAJI MACAPEGES
52791 SARIP, NIHAYA MANIOBA
52792 SARIP, NOR-AN BALT
52793 SARIP, NORHANA SULTAN
52794 SARIP, SITTIE NAJMAH SARIP
52795 SARIP, SOHAILAH MACADATO
52796 SARIPADA, GENNEVIEV ARTICHE
52797 SARIPADA, LUR DAVES ARTICHE
52798 SARITA, CYRENE MALACAPAY
52799 SARITA, FRUELAN DIVINAGRACIA
52800 SARITO, JUANITO JR RALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1058 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52801 SARITO, MERLINA MERA
52802 SARIWAN, PAIGA DUNGAY
52803 SARIÑANA, APRILYN
52804 SARMIENTO, AEZRA JEA BERAME
52805 SARMIENTO, ALEXIS GACES
52806 SARMIENTO, ALEXIS RIVERA
52807 SARMIENTO, ANGELICA MUNOY
52808 SARMIENTO, ANN MARJORETTE ESTURAS
52809 SARMIENTO, ARIANE BERNADETH ALBERIO
52810 SARMIENTO, ARRIANIE NICOLAS
52811 SARMIENTO, BERMALYN VIDAL
52812 SARMIENTO, CHERYL SALAS
52813 SARMIENTO, CHLOE KATE
52814 SARMIENTO, CRISTINA CABALLES
52815 SARMIENTO, DANIELIN VEGAFRIA
52816 SARMIENTO, DARLENE ROMAN
52817 SARMIENTO, DINALYN BAGAUISAN
52818 SARMIENTO, DOMINGA SABADO
52819 SARMIENTO, EDWARD HARRIS BARCELONA
52820 SARMIENTO, ERNEST RENAN NEE
52821 SARMIENTO, EUNICE CAYANAN
52822 SARMIENTO, EVEN FRANCISCO
52823 SARMIENTO, FERDINAND ABERO
52824 SARMIENTO, FRECELL ANN QUINTON
52825 SARMIENTO, FROULINE CAMIGUING
52826 SARMIENTO, GABRIEL CARY LABRA
52827 SARMIENTO, IVAN REI FAJARDO
52828 SARMIENTO, JAMAICA DELA CRUZ
52829 SARMIENTO, JEFFERSON BABARAN
52830 SARMIENTO, JELLY MAE DATIJAN
52831 SARMIENTO, JESSICA REYES
52832 SARMIENTO, JEZEL RAMOS
52833 SARMIENTO, JOLINA ESTRADA
52834 SARMIENTO, JONNEL ARCILLA
52835 SARMIENTO, JOSEPH RYAN PAMINTUAN
52836 SARMIENTO, JULIE ANN SARMIENTO
52837 SARMIENTO, JULIUS MOSUELA
52838 SARMIENTO, JULIUS RODRIGUEZ
52839 SARMIENTO, KATHLEEN TABLATE
52840 SARMIENTO, LOVELY JOYCE MAGPANTAY
52841 SARMIENTO, MA KERBIE QUINTIN
52842 SARMIENTO, MAREVIC SEBLIT
52843 SARMIENTO, MARGIE BARLAM
52844 SARMIENTO, MARIA CORTUNA
52845 SARMIENTO, MARIA PAULA SAGUM
52846 SARMIENTO, MARISAN DELA CRUZ
52847 SARMIENTO, MARIVIC PAGTALUNAN
52848 SARMIENTO, MARVIN CABANLONG
52849 SARMIENTO, MARY ANN PAMITTAN
52850 SARMIENTO, MATHEW BALCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1059 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52851 SARMIENTO, MELANIE ROSAL
52852 SARMIENTO, MELODY TABLO
52853 SARMIENTO, MICHAEL NAWANG
52854 SARMIENTO, MICHELLE NAVAERA
52855 SARMIENTO, NEIL CAMACHO
52856 SARMIENTO, NIÑA THERESE ALBA
52857 SARMIENTO, RICA GEOCADEN
52858 SARMIENTO, RICA ALYZZA TAMONDONG
52859 SARMIENTO, ROSE-ANNE ACANG
52860 SARMIENTO, RUFEL DAPITON
52861 SARMIENTO, SAYMON ISABELO CASILANG
52862 SARMIENTO, SHA-JAD KIM PONGAN
52863 SARMIENTO, SHEENA FENOY
52864 SARMIENTO, SMILEY CENON
52865 SARMIENTO, SUNSHINE OCAMPO
52866 SARMIENTO, VIMBERLY BUCA
52867 SARMIENTO, WEENER ANIOG
52868 SARMIENTO, WILFRED BORBE
52869 SARNO, SHARMINE ORDANEZA
52870 SARO, JEFFRY MORILLA
52871 SAROAY, JOHN REY BAYLON
52872 SAROL, MARILOU ABIA
52873 SAROMINES, FRELIN ROOSEN SERENO
52874 SAROMINES, RENE SIMBLANTE
52875 SAROMINES, RIZA SEREÑO
52876 SARONA, EVA KAREN DE GUZMAN
52877 SARONA, MARY JOY SABROSO
52878 SARONA, RIAGRACE HINGGONE
52879 SARONA, ROVI ANN PAQUERA
52880 SARONA, ZENON JR CANICO
52881 SARONG, KIMBERLY ALIBUTDAN
52882 SARONG, MARCHILLEN FELICILDA
52883 SARQUE, CECIL GAMAYOT
52884 SARQUE, JULIANNE ARIEL IGNALAGA
52885 SARSABA, DAISY ROSE BORINAGA
52886 SARSALEJO, JENO
52887 SARSAPARILLA, JOAN VALOR
52888 SARSE, CRESTINE MAE PROTACIO
52889 SARSUA, ALEZA PANIAMOGAN
52890 SARSUA, JUNALYN FLOR
52891 SARTE, ANGELICA JANE ARAÑO
52892 SARTE, LIZA PELAGIO
52893 SARTE, MARY ANN GRACE CARRILLO
52894 SARTE-ANDUJAR, MARIA JOANNAH BELZA
52895 SARTILLO, CHERYCEL MIRAL
52896 SARTURIO, MARY MEI
52897 SARVIDA, JEZIEL MAE
52898 SARVIDA, MIAFREL CARVAJAL
52899 SARVIDA, PAUL GIMENA
52900 SARVIDA, SHIELA MAE CAÑADORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1060 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52901 SARZA, EMMA TAMPOCO
52902 SARZA, JEREMY GALE BENEDITO
52903 SARZA, ROCHELLE CALISIN
52904 SARZA, RYAN JERICHO REAL
52905 SARZONA, ANGELICA ESPAÑOLA
52906 SASA, CHRISTIAN NIÑO ESMAJER
52907 SASA, LEANE FEYE CONSTANTINO
52908 SASA, STEPHANIE AQUINO
52909 SASAKI, CARISSA CLAIRE DANWATA
52910 SASAN, JOVELYN CANONIGO
52911 SASARITA, ALMARYANN PARAGAS
52912 SASARITA, CELZA ALIDON
52913 SASE, DAVE ENDENCIO
52914 SASI, ALMIE JOY CAÑEDA
52915 SASI, KIMBERLY MAE MINERVA
52916 SASI, MA ANGEL
52917 SASICOMA, OSCAR JR DELOCANOG
52918 SASIL, JOYME MERCADO
52919 SASING, APHRODITE RIVAS
52920 SASING, JEAN VASQUEZ
52921 SASING, NOEMILYN PELOLA
52922 SASPA, ROY BELACAS
52923 SASTRILLO, DAWN CELINE REYES
52924 SASTRILLO, FRANKLIN TIMOWAIN
52925 SASUMAN, ANGEL CARPENTERO
52926 SASUTANA, LHEVINNE BIANCA FEMANGCO
52927 SASUTONA, ALMIE JANE BELMONTE
52928 SATIA, NIMFA MALACAD
52929 SATIADA, KWIN HAZEL BOALOY
52930 SATINIAMAN, MARY RODEFE CANONEGO
52931 SATINITIGAN, HAZEL ABLANQUE
52932 SATINITIGAN, MHAVE ASTER MARGELINO
52933 SATIOQUIA, NERISSA YAMBOT
52934 SATO, JOLI MAE REYES
52935 SATO, LORRAINE KATE CALDA
52936 SATO, LOVELYN PALANOG
52937 SATO, OLIVER ALCOSEBA
52938 SATOR, DONABEL ALFEREZ
52939 SATORRE, MA KRISTINA NOTO
52940 SATORRE, PATRICIA ANN
52941 SATSATIN, MARY ANN CABANA
52942 SATUITO, JAY-AR LAMUD
52943 SATUMCACAL, DIANE SATO
52944 SATUNERO, JUDY ANN SANCHEZ
52945 SATUR, ANA PAMELA FUENTES
52946 SATURNINO, NEIL ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
52947 SATURNO, KRISTA MARIE SIMANGAN
52948 SATURNO, REINA JOY PEREZ
52949 SAUL, CZESAR IAN ROTONI
52950 SAULDA, JULLEN JOY ORCAJADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1061 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52951 SAULER, KATE ESPELITA
52952 SAULO, CRISTINA GONZALES
52953 SAULO, DOMINADOR SAQUILABON
52954 SAULOG, MARIELLE MAGPANTAY
52955 SAULONG, JINKY ARADO
52956 SAULONG, REINA CHENNA SERGANTES
52957 SAUMBON, CHERLYN SAYSON
52958 SAUNAY, RICHEL HAGUNOY
52959 SAURA, REYMAN TOROBA
52960 SAURA, SHELLA MAE SAYSON
52961 SAURO, ANALIE MAGDARAOG
52962 SAURO, EMELIO AMISTOSO
52963 SAURO, KIRBY
52964 SAURO, LEAH ASOTES
52965 SAUSA, BLESSHELLE PALCO
52966 SAUSA, JAESEL MAE VILLALOBOS
52967 SAUSAL, JENETH MOMO
52968 SAUSE, DARYL SHAREN MAE DIVINAGRACIA
52969 SAUT, CHRISTIAN REYES
52970 SAUZA, JOJIE PRADO
52971 SAUZA, ROCELLE MAE TABANERA
52972 SAVADERA, JESSICA APUNTAR
52973 SAVADERA, LADYLEE LATINA
52974 SAVANDAL, JOANNA SUSUBAN
52975 SAVANDO, AIMY MANGUBAT
52976 SAVELLANO, JOHN PAUL MIRANDA
52977 SAVELLANO, LANDEL SIABABA
52978 SAVILLAGA, KAYE WALOHAN
52979 SAVILLANO, SHEILA LYN ANGCAY
52980 SAVURO, KARREN JOY PALMA
52981 SAWADI, SARRATA ABUBAKAR
52982 SAWAL, JOANNA MAE CABAIS
52983 SAWAL, TANYA MARI DIRECTO
52984 SAWAYAN, QUIOTE JOY TITAR
52985 SAWERAN, LIXEN REYZ AYOCHOCK
52986 SAWEY, JEAN MARIE BULAHAO
52987 SAWEY, RAYMAR DADUCAO
52988 SAWI, JULIENNE DAYNE PIDLAO
52989 SAY, MARK HENRY MERALLES
52990 SAY-A, WENDIE DIO
52991 SAYA-ANG, GARENGEN GARCINES
52992 SAYA-ANG, MISHEL TARIPA
52993 SAYAG, JEFFREY LEJESTA
52994 SAYAGO, SHERYL REPOLLO
52995 SAYAGO, VIVEROSE ABABON
52996 SAYAHON, MARK JOEVANE NIOG
52997 SAYAN, EMMA CONCEPTION BUSAY
52998 SAYAN, LIRAH CLAIRE AGRISOLA
52999 SAYANA, DAYLEN BAHIAN
53000 SAYAO, GEMMA DEDUQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1062 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53001 SAYAS, JEN PATRICE ACAL
53002 SAYCO, STELLA MAE FRANCISCO
53003 SAYDE, RUTH LUMAPAS
53004 SAYDOQUEN, LIEZEL TACADENA
53005 SAYLAN, GLECY JOY CAGAIS
53006 SAYLAN, LYNDIE DIVINAGRACIA
53007 SAYLON, JOSARIO PLAZA
53008 SAYLON, ROCHMA LUMAYON
53009 SAYO, DIAN MARIZ DELA CRUZ
53010 SAYO, MICHELLE VALERA
53011 SAYON, ANNA LIZA GULAY
53012 SAYON, BEACHY PEARL BABOR
53013 SAYON, CHERY JEAN RABAGO
53014 SAYOTO, MARIELLE CRESIDO
53015 SAYSON, ADELITA CAMBANGAY
53016 SAYSON, ANTONETTE AUXTERO
53017 SAYSON, ELVIE DESUYO
53018 SAYSON, GELLA ANN MALLO
53019 SAYSON, JEZA MAE ENOT
53020 SAYSON, LOVELY IRLANDA
53021 SAYSON, MARIVIC QUINTO
53022 SAYSON, RIEZHEL RENE SARAYAN
53023 SAYSON, VAL CHRISTIAN FRANDO
53024 SAYTAS, ZAIRAH JILL
53025 SAYTONO, DIANE MACEDA
53026 SAÑADO, ERIKA JOPIA
53027 SAÑOSA, DESIREE MAE ROMBO
53028 SCHELL, TRIXIE ANN DEFEO
53029 SCHEUER, ROXANNE JOHANNA YRAD
53030 SCHON, CHRISTOPHER JOSHUA DAMPIOS
53031 SCHUCK, JHOANNAH TIU
53032 SEACHRIST, BONIEVE VILLAFLOR
53033 SEARES, LHEA LYN TUMBAGAHAN
53034 SEATRIZ, ASHLEY MAE
53035 SEBAG, ADRIAN JAY ABELLO
53036 SEBANDAL, NOREN APPLE FLORES
53037 SEBASTE, CHRISTINE JOY PERONO
53038 SEBASTIAN, ELLYSSA ELLORDA
53039 SEBASTIAN, IAN AZAGRA
53040 SEBASTIAN, ILEEN VITUG
53041 SEBASTIAN, JANE MELANIE ROJONAN
53042 SEBASTIAN, JOY PAGCU
53043 SEBASTIAN, JOYLYN AVECILLA
53044 SEBASTIAN, JUDY GRACE PANALIGAN
53045 SEBASTIAN, MARIA GRETLE JOY PEÑALOZA
53046 SEBASTIAN, RACHEL ELLORAZA
53047 SEBASTIAN, RENZ DAVID GIRON
53048 SEBASTIAN, ROCIELYN JORDUELA
53049 SEBASTIAN, ROWENA VILLAMIN
53050 SEBASTIAN, ROWESA AVILES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1063 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53051 SEBE, JEFFREY ROSALES
53052 SEBIAL, DAYNICA JUNE SEGADOR
53053 SEBLOS, MARY MEL MADRIDANO
53054 SEBOLINO, JULIE ANN CASANOVA
53055 SEBOMPAN, JOVIENIL NABLE
53056 SEBONGA, NESTLE TIMBANG
53057 SEBPAO, JHORIA MANGIGIN
53058 SEBUADO, HELIJAH RESH RAMOS
53059 SEBUCO, SIDNEY ALICASTE
53060 SEBUGON, CAMILLE ALIVIO
53061 SEBUHA, JOVY ANN BACALSO
53062 SEBUHA, MYRENE ARTICULO
53063 SECARRO, MARICRIS CANILLAS
53064 SECATIN, MARIA LYN TAMAYO
53065 SECILLANO, PATRICK JOSEPH NAPA
53066 SECO, RECHELL MOREAL
53067 SECORIN, RODEL BACLAYON
53068 SECRETARIA, ARNIE CAPARIDA
53069 SECRETARIA, HAZEL JANE BARORO
53070 SECRETARIA, NELIA VILLAHERMOSA
53071 SECRETARIO, GIRLY VIERNES
53072 SECRETO, FAITHFUL GRACE DE GUZMAN
53073 SECRETO, FLORAMAE CLAIRE CA-INTIC
53074 SECRETO, IAN REY MORO
53075 SECUBAN, KRISTINE ZYRA DOLAR
53076 SECUGAL, MARGO LORRAINE BERGANTE
53077 SECUYA, EDGAR MARK CABILI
53078 SEDA, LOUVELL SAYSAY
53079 SEDAN, MARY ANN OLAVARIO
53080 SEDANO, HELEN SINIGUIAN
53081 SEDANO, JOSEPHINE MINGO
53082 SEDANO, MARY NIÑA JESUSA CABANA
53083 SEDENIO, ROSEBEL GONZAGA
53084 SEDENIO, SHIN GEONZON
53085 SEDEÑO, CLARIS ACOSTA
53086 SEDEÑO, MELLIROSE MANTONG
53087 SEDIC, NURJANAH MARCABAN
53088 SEDICOL, FERL JOY SINGELICIO
53089 SEDIGO, TIA MARIEL GUMBAN
53090 SEDILLA, FRANCELENE VELASCO
53091 SEDILLA, MA FRANCE MERCED SORETA
53092 SEDILLA, RHENALIEN LINDOG
53093 SEDILLO, ANALYN SIMPAL
53094 SEDILLO, JESLER DE JESUS
53095 SEDILLO, JEZRELLE LIAMCO
53096 SEDILLO, MARY CINDY ECAT
53097 SEDILLO, VERNADITH CABANILLAS
53098 SEDON, JOY JEAN CANILLO
53099 SEDUCON, KESHELENE BILANGEL
53100 SEE, CHRISTINE RAE CABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1064 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53101 SEFIL, JOE RUEL GOLILAO
53102 SEFUENTES, MARY CRIS DELA CRUZ
53103 SEFUENTES, SABINO JR RETUTAS
53104 SEFULAN, FLORDELIZA SEBONGGA
53105 SEGADOR, MARA LOAYON
53106 SEGALES, WOWIE GARCIA
53107 SEGAYLE, JOHN MICHAEL DIOSANA
53108 SEGISMUNDO, CINDY LOZADA
53109 SEGNABEN, FAYE WINNI
53110 SEGON, ALJON PABLO
53111 SEGOTIER, JENIE LOU TADIPA
53112 SEGOVIA, ADRIANNE JOSE MARTIN BRAZA
53113 SEGOVIA, ERICKA DE VERA
53114 SEGOVIA, JERELYN PAYPA
53115 SEGOVIA, LOWIE DORONILA
53116 SEGOVIA, RUBY AN ESPISO
53117 SEGOVIA, SONIA SEREVILLA
53118 SEGUAN, ANNA ROWENA NAVARRA
53119 SEGUANO, ALYANNA ROSE BRADAS
53120 SEGUDAN, JEANY ROSE JANIOLA
53121 SEGUENZA, RIO COMPETENTE
53122 SEGUERA, GAY ROSE MALINAO
53123 SEGUERRA, MARY CHERL AN BATULAN
53124 SEGUI, CATHERINE OESTAR
53125 SEGUI, LYN AIBEL BRAVO
53126 SEGUI, PRECIOUS ANN LARITA
53127 SEGUIN, KIMBERLY
53128 SEGUIRA, WELMAR TAYAHOP
53129 SEGUISABAL, AILEEN MARIE AÑORA
53130 SEGUNDINO, MART PJ BAYBAY
53131 SEGUNDO, AYA BANASAN
53132 SEGUNDO, EDELYN QUIJANO
53133 SEGUNDO, JONABEL ONING
53134 SEGUNDO, RISHAN COSEP
53135 SEGUNLA, MARJORIE BACTOL
53136 SEGURA, ARLANIE SARMIENTO
53137 SEGURA, JAYSON DUPALCO
53138 SEGURA, JESSA FERNANDO
53139 SEGURA, MAY CARL ANTHONY TABANAN
53140 SEGURA, NATHANIEL JR OLOY
53141 SEGURITAN, JHOANNA SERNA
53142 SEISMUNDO, VEIS MARY THERESE BAYUDAN
53143 SEJAS, MARLON AUZA
53144 SEJOB, FRANCES JANE TUMAPANG
53145 SEJUELA, LEILA MONDIDO
53146 SELANOBA, CHERRY MAE PERALES
53147 SELDA, ANNA MARIE
53148 SELDA, CHARLOTTE DELOS REYES
53149 SELDA, JAY JEXTER SANCHEZ
53150 SELDA, LIEZEL MALALAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1065 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53151 SELEDIO, KRISTIAN JAMES PASCUAL
53152 SELENCIO, CHARLENE CALLA
53153 SELENCIO, JOCELYN AMBE
53154 SELGA, SHIELA MAE SANTIAGO
53155 SELGAS, ANGELIE MAE VELASCO
53156 SELGAS, MARY CARMEL LARROBIS
53157 SELGAS, WENDY MOSQUEDA
53158 SELIBIO, MA KATHRINA KATINDIG
53159 SELIBIO, SUNSHINE PORTILLO
53160 SELIRIO, SALVIE AMOR GATUMBATO
53161 SELISANA, KRISTINE LEA REGAÑON
53162 SELITONA, JIE ANN INDAPAN
53163 SELLO, DIVINE GRACE ALIA
53164 SELMO, HANNAH VERONICA BAYANG
53165 SELMO, RACKEL AOAY
53166 SELOR, JAIDE BATERNA
53167 SELORIO, PRINCESS ANN AMISCOSA
53168 SELOSA, AARON AUSTRIA
53169 SELOSA, ANGEL JULAO
53170 SELOSA, RUBY-ANN MAY MENORO
53171 SELOTERIO, HERMIEL ANNE DIMAYUGA
53172 SELOTERIO, MA MADELYN PALAPAR
53173 SELPO, ANDY OBIA
53174 SELVINO, FREMA DINO
53175 SEMA, ESMAEL USOP
53176 SEMANA, CHRISPER CALEM
53177 SEMANA, MA CLARISSA VILORIA
53178 SEMBLANTE, CHERIE MEE GELLACONE
53179 SEMBLANTE, MELLIENE GENABIA
53180 SEMBLANTE, ROSEBEE AGDON
53181 SEMBRANO, ARBY GRACE DELA CRUZ
53182 SEMBRANO, CARDEL MANALANG
53183 SEMBRANO, MARIA VANESSA GARMA
53184 SEMBRERO, RENALYN ARCEÑO
53185 SEMENIANO, MICHELLE JOY GELLAMUCHO
53186 SEMENILLA, JESRAEL SIBONGA
53187 SEMILLA, GERARD NUÑEZ
53188 SEMILLA, REX LICOP
53189 SEMILLA, ROCHELLE VICENTE
53190 SEMILLANO, MA KATERINE BAJALA
53191 SEMINIANO, ERICK CERIA
53192 SEMIRA, ALYN CAIGA
53193 SEMIRA, VINCENT COMETA
53194 SEMOLAVA, CARREN JOY RELLIBO
53195 SENA, JULIE PULIDO
53196 SENA, NIKKO PAYEN
53197 SENAJONON, JULGIN SOYMAN
53198 SENARILLOS, THEA FAYE ABAL
53199 SENARIO, YVONNE MILLAMENA
53200 SENCIDA, ERIBERTO SASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1066 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53201 SENCIL, JENIE LO SARONG
53202 SENCIL, JIDIDIAH DIMAKILING
53203 SENCIO, CHERYL GRAFIA
53204 SENCIO, GLADYS INTO
53205 SENDAYEN, DARISSE ANN CRUZ
53206 SENDEN, AHDRIAN PABUNA
53207 SENDIONG, NIÑA MAE ADAPON
53208 SENECA, JASON FAMI
53209 SENERADO, KATRINA PALPARAN
53210 SENERADOR, BLENDA ABIGAIL VILLA
53211 SENIAL, LISA GRACE VILLARUEL
53212 SENIAS, RUBYLIN REMETICADO
53213 SENICOLAS, JANICE VILLEGAS
53214 SENIEDO, RHEA MAE HISUAN
53215 SENIEL, JOHN LLOYD CAHELIG
53216 SENILLO, CLARK JANE PACILLOS
53217 SENILLO, CLOUDINE SUBA
53218 SENILLO, JESTONY REBACCA
53219 SENILONG, CHIN-CHIN CAÑETE
53220 SENINA, SENPER GYRK VALINTON
53221 SENINA, SHEENA MAE PADRONADO
53222 SENINING, ANGELICA SERVANDO
53223 SENITA, JARMELLA DELOS ANGELES
53224 SENO, ALBERT TIOGANGCO
53225 SENO, CRISTINE JOY CANTABACO
53226 SENO, JOSELITO JR MAPULA
53227 SENO, JUNELYN GADIAN
53228 SENO, LOTIS GALOPE
53229 SENOBIN, XZ LARUYA
53230 SENOBIO, MICHELLE REMIS
53231 SENOPE, CHRISTINE PALMA
53232 SENORO, ROSELYN JOY JAVIER
53233 SENOT, JAYVON DEBAN
53234 SENSANO, JONATHAN TORIBIO
53235 SENTILLAS, JEROME CODES
53236 SENTILLAS, JULIE ANN BELTRAN
53237 SENTINA, CLARISSE MAY PISCAL
53238 SENTINA, HELEN GRACE ESTRECHO
53239 SENTINO, RORYZEL ODANGO
53240 SENTONES, PAULINE MARIE QUEVEDO
53241 SEPADA, ETHEL GRACE TIMOSA
53242 SEPADA, JEANETTE ARDIENTE
53243 SEPARA, JOHANNAH CHARIS NAOMI MORTEL
53244 SEPE, JELANIE JACON
53245 SEPE, MARITTES QUIDER
53246 SEPERINO, KIMBERLY ALLONES
53247 SEPI, JAEYEON RIVERA
53248 SEPIDA, GUILLIAN MAE LISING
53249 SEPNIO, HAIDE ESCURO
53250 SEPOLE, XENIA FORMARAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1067 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53251 SEPRIOTO, ARNULFO DELFINO
53252 SEPRO, JOANNA RUTH QUILAG
53253 SEPTIMO, PATRISHA BARRIENTOS
53254 SEPULVEDA, EMEE ROSE PELOBELLO
53255 SEQUE, GERALDINE PAULITE
53256 SEQUELES, GERRYMIE GONZAGA
53257 SEQUIHOD, JULIEVIC DABAJO
53258 SEQUIJOR, DAISY ROSE YSON
53259 SEQUITO, ROSH CHRISTIAN TALUSAN
53260 SERADO, TIMOTHY MERCADO
53261 SERAFICA, JERRYMHY CALUYA
53262 SERAFICA, LOREN TELAN
53263 SERAFIN, RIZZA LISONDRA
53264 SERAFINES, JAN LOUIE VEJARASCO
53265 SERAIN, MARILLA JOY PIDLAOAN
53266 SERALDE, JONIE ANN CLIDORO
53267 SERAMINES, JENNIELYN PASAGUI
53268 SERAN, STANLEY CATALOCTOCAN
53269 SERAPION, MARITONI ROMERO
53270 SERASPE, JECEL MARK BASAÑES
53271 SERASPE, MARLIE DIAMOS
53272 SERASPI, RAFOLSHA JANE SILLA
53273 SERAT, JUNALYN DIGNOS
53274 SERATA, JOHNMAR SAYDOKES
53275 SERATO, GRACE DESOR
53276 SERBO, ELENITA LABAYAN
53277 SERDAN, KATHERINE MALDO
53278 SERDAN, MA JUDELLE ELARAN
53279 SERDENIA, JENNEL OLIVAS
53280 SERDEÑA, KNEECA JOY PAMPAG
53281 SERDON, RONNIE TAN
53282 SERDUA, DANIEL SALVADOR
53283 SEREDIO, JHONRELY LAYCO
53284 SEREGUINE, MARIE CANCHELA
53285 SERENCIO, ANGELICA LIZA BERAME
53286 SERENCIO, LONGINOS JR ABRINA
53287 SERENCIO, MERALUNA PREGUNTA
53288 SERENCIO, REYMAR PENASO
53289 SERENEO, BRIAN PRECIA
53290 SERENIO, MARYJOY CLARION
53291 SERENO, AIREN TUMARONG
53292 SERENTAS, MA CRISTINA CEDON
53293 SERES, GLORIOUS JOY BATERNA
53294 SEREÑO, ALBERT SABADO
53295 SEREÑO, GLYN OBEJAS
53296 SEREÑO, ROSAMIE SALON
53297 SEREÑO, SHEILA VILLA
53298 SEREÑO, SHEINA ROSE TOLENTINO
53299 SEREÑO, WILMA DE LA ROSA
53300 SEREÑOSO, TIFFANY SALVAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1068 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53301 SERGIO, ANNA MAE DOLFO
53302 SERGIO, FRANCIS ANGELO EPRES
53303 SERILLA, LESTER SICATIN
53304 SERILO, MA JENNIFER NAGRAMA
53305 SERING, CRYSTAL JOY PATOSA
53306 SERING, WILSON JOSEPH FERNANDEZ
53307 SERINO, ALAN JR TURMIS
53308 SERION, ALVIN PETILUNA
53309 SERION, LEIZL PASINABO
53310 SERIOSA, EVERLEEN BUYOG
53311 SERIOZA, ANGELICA LAMINOZA
53312 SERIÑA, CARLA NIÑA PABALOLOT
53313 SERMON, JENELYN MAPA
53314 SERMON, KYLA MIA AGUSTINO
53315 SERNA, CHRISTY
53316 SERNA, DAISY JEAN SACLO
53317 SERNA, HELEN NOMBRE
53318 SERNA, JAYROSE CARTACIANO
53319 SERNA, JOHN BRIAN CRUZ
53320 SERNADILLA, DIANE TALANG
53321 SERNAL, RIZZY ACOMPAÑADO
53322 SERNIAS, MA CECILIA CONSULTA
53323 SERNIAS, ROMMEL JR BARCELONA
53324 SERNICULA, KRISTEL MAE DELAS PEÑAS
53325 SEROJE, MARY ARCHIE ROBANTE
53326 SERONDO, CHARLENE SAMSON
53327 SERONDO, JIEHA BALLENA
53328 SEROT, LOVELY SARGUILLA
53329 SEROTE, CRISTY ALLEN LARANANG
53330 SEROTE, JOEBERT ESPINOZA
53331 SERQUIÑA, ABIGAIL ALVAREZ
53332 SERQUIÑA, KRISTINE JOY TIMBREZA
53333 SERQUIÑA, LEALYN BODIONGAN
53334 SERRA, AUBREY NEGRILLO
53335 SERRA, JOHN CHRISTIAN REYES
53336 SERRA, PRINCESS LORAINE ALMIRANTE
53337 SERRA, RUTCHEL DANTE
53338 SERRANA, MARIEL MAE NAMOG
53339 SERRANO, ALMIRA CABALLERO
53340 SERRANO, ANTHONY ALEX PADUA
53341 SERRANO, ARNOLD GATUS
53342 SERRANO, BIANCA RACELIS
53343 SERRANO, CATHYLEEN MANALESE
53344 SERRANO, CHRISTIAN CAMPOS
53345 SERRANO, CHRISTIAN JADE BONGALOS
53346 SERRANO, CRIZEL BELANDO
53347 SERRANO, DIANNE MABEL EVANGELISTA
53348 SERRANO, DONITA ROSE QUIBOL
53349 SERRANO, DYAN DELA CRUZ
53350 SERRANO, EVANGELYN GAGUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1069 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53351 SERRANO, GERLIE ACEDERA
53352 SERRANO, IANA CRISTINE ALIPAO
53353 SERRANO, JACEBEL
53354 SERRANO, JASMIN FIGUEROA
53355 SERRANO, JEFFREY CASTILLO
53356 SERRANO, JIZREL NACALABAN
53357 SERRANO, KAREN MELEGRITO
53358 SERRANO, KARL GERALD SENORIO
53359 SERRANO, MA THERESA JOYCE BIAY
53360 SERRANO, MARGIE REYES
53361 SERRANO, MARIA ARAZIEL PEDRO
53362 SERRANO, MARIA EMELY SUBLEMENTE
53363 SERRANO, MARICAR PARPAN
53364 SERRANO, MARIFE CRUZADA
53365 SERRANO, MAY ANN MASIGLAT
53366 SERRANO, MONICA PAULA ANG
53367 SERRANO, PHILIP ALGER MALAGUEÑO
53368 SERRANO, QUEENIE CRUZ
53369 SERRANO, RANDELL
53370 SERRANO, RECELL ENERIO
53371 SERRANO, REDENTOR ESTONILO
53372 SERRANO, REINALYN DE JESUS
53373 SERRANO, RIZADEL NOFUENTE
53374 SERRANO, SEAN PATRICK CLEMOR
53375 SERRANO, SHEILA BASILAN
53376 SERRANO, SHEILU ANGELICA DOMINGO
53377 SERRANO, SHERLENE MAY LIM
53378 SERRANO, VINCE GUAVES
53379 SERRATO, EUGENE MONGAYA
53380 SERRATO, MARISTEL NACASABOG
53381 SERRONA, MARY VENETH PETALBO
53382 SERROT, HANSHIEL CAADAN
53383 SERUE, JUSTINE BAROTAS
53384 SERUELA, KEVIN CHRIS MACAYA
53385 SERVALIS, EDWIN VELASCO
53386 SERVANDIL, CLARIEZA SAPALARAN
53387 SERVANIA, CHERRY ANNE SAMILLANO
53388 SERVANO, FATIMA BUENAFLOR
53389 SERVANO, MAURYN FATIMA SANTOCILDES
53390 SERVANO, RHEICHELL KOLEENE PORTUGAL
53391 SERVANO, RIZA PANTINOPLE
53392 SERVAS, KATHY LEAH SALINO
53393 SERVAÑEZ, RENE GUSI
53394 SERVENTO, CYNTHIA CATACATA
53395 SERVIANO, CARL DOMINIC ALVERO
53396 SERVIANO, REAL JEAN PANAGUITON
53397 SERVIDAD, JUDITH DAVA
53398 SERVILLA, JESSA CANTOR
53399 SERVILLEJO, NIRO JOSE TALISAYSAY
53400 SERVILLON, FRANCIA PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1070 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53401 SERVINO, MELANIE VIOLA
53402 SERVITO, JOSHUA GRANADA
53403 SERVITO, VERONICA LEOCADIO
53404 SERVITO, WARREN SOQUILA
53405 SERWE, RHODAH LEE FRUTO
53406 SESBREÑO, DENISE ANN GUMAHIN
53407 SESBREÑO, REYNALDO JHON LASIN
53408 SESCAR, MARY CHRIST DATOON
53409 SESCON, MERGIE ALITO
53410 SESCON, RAMEL JOHN BINANLAO
53411 SESDUERO, PRINCES JANE ESPINA
53412 SESE, MARJORIE MAY RUIZ
53413 SESE, RACHELLE GALLANO
53414 SESNORIO, CARISSA SIMARINGA
53415 SESO, SHERYMAE PANIS
53416 SESPEÑE, JOYCE BARING
53417 SESPEÑE, RALPH JAN PUJEDA
53418 SESPIÑE, DANICA ALAMON
53419 SESTINA, JHON LOUIE OÑATE
53420 SESUCA, HAIDEE PULGADO
53421 SESUCA, MARIZ NOBLEZA
53422 SETENTA, MARA MAE GANUHAY
53423 SETON, JENNIFER ADLAWAN
53424 SETUBAL, JOYCE SERIRITAN
53425 SEVA, GLENDYL BERONDO
53426 SEVEDA, JOHN MICHAEL ROM
53427 SEVEGAN, APRIL ROSE PUNAY
53428 SEVELLANA, MALIDYL PAROWA
53429 SEVERINO, ANTHONY OPERARIO
53430 SEVERO, EDELYN RAFAEL
53431 SEVERO, LOUISE MEARA CASQUITE
53432 SEVIDAL, NICHOLE AUBREY JANE MABUTE
53433 SEVILLA, ANGELICA ANCHETA
53434 SEVILLA, ASHA MAE VILLAFRANCA
53435 SEVILLA, BILLY RAY GONZALES
53436 SEVILLA, BRYLE ASILO
53437 SEVILLA, CARENA ESPENIDA
53438 SEVILLA, EDGAR JOSEPH HERVIE QUESADA
53439 SEVILLA, ELOISA ARTATES
53440 SEVILLA, FREDELYN GOLOSINO
53441 SEVILLA, JENNIFER PADIGDIG
53442 SEVILLA, JOHN PAULO GAMBOA
53443 SEVILLA, JOHN RIC ESPLANA
53444 SEVILLA, KREZZA KAYE OLOFERNES
53445 SEVILLA, LIEZL BOLEROS
53446 SEVILLA, LOREANNE NOVEM CALDAMO
53447 SEVILLA, LOVELY SARSALEJO
53448 SEVILLA, MA GENIVA SIAPNO
53449 SEVILLA, MARDIE EL NIÑO AMBOY
53450 SEVILLA, MICHELLE PARAISO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1071 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53451 SEVILLA, NELIZA AVENIDO
53452 SEVILLA, PAULHENE NIÑA SANTOS
53453 SEVILLA, PRINCESS GUEVARRA
53454 SEVILLA, RICA DACAMPO
53455 SEVILLA, RUTHLYN MIRANDA
53456 SEVILLA, SHAILENE GUARINO
53457 SEVILLA, VANESSA JANE BONGHANOY
53458 SEVILLANO, JASMIN PAIGAN
53459 SEVILLANO, JOHN JR TRONGCOSO
53460 SEVILLEJA, LEI ANN INGAN
53461 SEVILLEJA, RICIA GAEL CABUS
53462 SEVILLENA, ELLAINE SALUD
53463 SEVILLENA, MARY JOY ASUSENA
53464 SEVILLENO, LYNDIE BORRASKA
53465 SEVILLENO, RIGIL KENT ESCALA
53466 SEVILLES, AISA JINO-O
53467 SEVILLINO, RACHEL BAÑARES
53468 SEVILLO, GENNY VEE BUERON
53469 SEWALA, RONEL DE JUAN
53470 SEYAO, HONEY LET SUYO
53471 SEÑA, VINCENT JHAN AGPASA
53472 SEÑADOZA, LORENZE PACO
53473 SEÑAL, MARK KEVIN MALAWIT
53474 SEÑAR, JOHN OLIN HERNANDEZ
53475 SEÑAS, ROLAND JOSEPH ARRIESGADO
53476 SEÑASE, RONALYN CORDOVA
53477 SEÑASE, SHERYL BARRERA
53478 SEÑERES, ROSALIE INOPIA
53479 SEÑERIS, EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN JESUZER MANINGAT
53480 SEÑO, JUDITH FETALCO
53481 SEÑO, LOREN JOY DE JESUS
53482 SEÑORAN, MARIA JANICE CLAVA
53483 SEÑORIN, MISCHELLE ANNE BALABBO
53484 SEÑORITA, REGINE BATAC
53485 SEÑORON, JOSEPH SEGOVIA
53486 SEÑOSON, MEETCHIE MONCAL
53487 SHAGOL, JOHN BALDWIN DEGAN
53488 SHARIEF, HANIFA PANALONDONG
53489 SHARIEF, NAMRAIDAH DOMAWAL
53490 SHARIEF, NOR-ASYA SALIWATO
53491 SHARIEF, SAIDAH PANGALIAN
53492 SHARIFF, ARSHAIDA ALLIAN
53493 SHARMA, JUSTIN JOHN TABIAN
53494 SHIH, MATTHEW ZITA
53495 SHIMIZU, MARIA THERESA OSORIO
53496 SHIO, DARA MAXIME PULAN
53497 SHIRAI, GARNETTE PATRON
53498 SHIRAISHI, YASMIE ARCEBAL
53499 SIA, ALEJANDRO CLAUSTRO
53500 SIA, JERRO BATALIA GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1072 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53501 SIA, JOEMARI DEMETRIAL
53502 SIA, LENYLYN ALBAO
53503 SIA, SABENA BRIZO
53504 SIABABA, LIEZEL RAGANIT
53505 SIABOC, ANA MAY MARIPOSA
53506 SIABOC, DEFF MERIAM ALMOROTO
53507 SIACOR, ANA DELICA
53508 SIADOR, AR-JAY BUMATAY
53509 SIAGAN, APPLE LAGUTAO
53510 SIAGAN, JOBELEE VICENTE
53511 SIAHAY, EMELYN BANDOLA
53512 SIAHON, AMIEL CRUZ
53513 SIALANA, ANTOLIN JR PAROHINOG
53514 SIALONGO, LORCEL AYING
53515 SIALSA, LYNDEE JOY FLORES
53516 SIAN, JUNJIE LICOT
53517 SIANDA, JADE MILLONDAGA
53518 SIANO, JESSAMINE CABUDOC
53519 SIANOYA, MARY SHAYNE TABILIN
53520 SIAO, DOROTHY MAICAH LOU CAPAROSO
53521 SIAOTONG, CHRISTIAN REY QUINONES
53522 SIAPNO, HANELETTE ANN SANCHEZ
53523 SIAPNO, JESS MARTIN COSROJAS
53524 SIARON, WINA SINGUIT
53525 SIAROT, INOSANTO CANOMAY
53526 SIASAT, GRETCHEN JOY PAGUNSAN
53527 SIASAT, JESA QUEZON
53528 SIASAT, LUCY DAROY
53529 SIASON, CAMILLE ANN COMANDA
53530 SIAT, AIRA DYANLOU CASAS
53531 SIAT, GABRIEL
53532 SIAT, SHIENA MAE
53533 SIATON, UNIKA VIVIEN SIASOL
53534 SIAZAR, KIMBERLY ASAN
53535 SIAZON, HARLEY BACUYAG
53536 SIBAL, ANGELA THERESE CABAÑERO
53537 SIBAL, CHERRY CLAIRE ROSETE
53538 SIBAL, CORAZON ASCO
53539 SIBAL, DARYLVIC BENGNAN
53540 SIBAL, JANET MACTAL
53541 SIBAL, JAY ANN DIORESMA
53542 SIBAL, LOUELLYN VANESSA MALANA
53543 SIBAL, PAUL JAMES BAYOT
53544 SIBAL, ROXANNE CALOBING
53545 SIBALA, ANA FRANCISCA ROMERO
53546 SIBANTA, DAISY PACA-ANAS
53547 SIBANTA, ROED CAMACHO
53548 SIBAO, SHERLY DARISAN
53549 SIBAY, DARWIN CATAMPONGAN
53550 SIBAY, STEPHANIE ANNE UY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1073 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53551 SIBAYAN, ABEGAIL ALCARIA
53552 SIBAYAN, CRISTINE JOY GURAL
53553 SIBAYAN, EDYLYN ESCAÑO
53554 SIBAYAN, JAZZMIN GRACE QUITALEG
53555 SIBAYAN, MARIA PIA WANDISAN
53556 SIBAYAN, MARY GRACE LEYCO
53557 SIBAYAN, RHODEL CASTRICIONES
53558 SIBAYAN, ROGELIO JR YABES
53559 SIBAYAN, ROSLYN EMPERADO
53560 SIBAYAN, RUSTOM TAYAG
53561 SIBBALUCA, BEBILYN SUYU
53562 SIBBALUCA, JENALYN TATTAO
53563 SIBBALUCA, LALAINE UDARBE
53564 SIBI, REY YTANG
53565 SIBLAG, ROSS DANIEL LLAMAS
53566 SIBLE, CHARLOTTE MAY COLLERANES
53567 SIBOGAN, ABEGIRL PADRIQUIL
53568 SIBONGA, DAN DERICK SANTOSILDES
53569 SIBONGA, KESSER JOHN SAPALARAN
53570 SIBONGA, REY MARK JULIAN
53571 SIBUG, DARAH PREZA
53572 SIBUG, EIVER GLENN
53573 SIBUG, JESSICA ANTOC
53574 SIBUG, REGINALD CORTEL
53575 SIBUGAN, ANNA ROSE RAGUIN
53576 SIBUGAN, ERNIE LANGOTE
53577 SIBUGAN, JOSE RAFFY SUMANTING
53578 SIBUL, LYNDEL DOCE
53579 SIBULBORO, ORLANDO JR MANSIBANG
53580 SIBULO, CLAIRE LIBATIQUE
53581 SIBULO, ERWIN PERPIÑAN
53582 SIBULO, LIALANIE SERVIDAD
53583 SIBUMPAN, CLARICE BEA MUNION
53584 SIBYA, JOAN JOY SARABIA
53585 SIBYA, VANESA MAY SOLSONA
53586 SICAD, LESLIE MORANO
53587 SICAL, VENUZ BOBAN
53588 SICAM, ROSEVALE ANDAYA
53589 SICAT, JOEL GARCIA
53590 SICAT, JONNALIE MAE MENDOZA
53591 SICAT, KATHLEEN JOY CAPUNPUN
53592 SICAT, RAYMOND IRVIN TOLENTINO
53593 SICATIN, LIAN ROSS SILFAVAN
53594 SICAYOD, WELMA LANG-AY
53595 SICIO, NELSON KENNEDY SARMIENTO
53596 SICLOT, KESTER ABUCAY
53597 SICNAWA, BRENDA DALYAGAN
53598 SICO, LIRA MAE MABINIS
53599 SICONG, MIRALYN ADALA
53600 SICUAN, EMELDA GAMBOA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1074 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53601 SICUAN, KARL LESTER GABIA
53602 SIDAMON, LILIAN ONGKENGCO
53603 SIDAYA, WELLA MERINO
53604 SIDAYON, NOEME OMOSAY
53605 SIDDAYAO, CRISTOPHER LIGUTAN
53606 SIDDAYAO, DAN RUSSEL BAUTISTA
53607 SIDDAYAO, RUTTIE MAYE ONTIS
53608 SIDON, JULLITA DANO
53609 SIDON, ROJETO JR CAPUZ
53610 SIDRO, SHEENA MARIE ALCANTARA
53611 SIEGA, GEMMA HATAGUE
53612 SIEGA, HONEY LEE LIMOT
53613 SIEGA, JAIME JR LIMOT
53614 SIEGA, MARINELLE LUATON
53615 SIEMBRA, JOHN PAUL PAUBSANON
53616 SIENA, ALDRIN ADVINCULA
53617 SIENA, JOSHUA ROMAR RAFALLO
53618 SIENA, REGINE
53619 SIENDO, JESSA TIMTIM
53620 SIENES, ANN JANETTE RAMBO
53621 SIENES, ELAIZA MAE SATERA
53622 SIENES, JAMES PEPITO
53623 SIENES, JENNY LOU TABAMO
53624 SIENES, JOEY PACUYAO
53625 SIENES, OFELIA SERVINO
53626 SIERA, CECIL PRADO
53627 SIERAS, JO-ANE TUBON
53628 SIERAS, REYNA MAY
53629 SIERDA, MARIE JEAN VELASQUEZ
53630 SIERRA, AN DEDILIN QUIBILAN
53631 SIERRA, JADY SEBIO
53632 SIERRA, KELLA LAUDE
53633 SIERRA, MARK VHENCENT DIAMSIM
53634 SIERRA, MARVIN AMIGABLE
53635 SIERVO, MA DIXIE BALANQUIT
53636 SIERVO, SHERLA JANE GARLET
53637 SIESMUNDO, JOVANIE HENSIANOS
53638 SIETE, RECHYL CAMARILLO
53639 SIGA, HANNAH CLARISA FELISARTA
53640 SIGALONG, RAHIB DELNA
53641 SIGASIG, MARY GRACE SARMIENTO
53642 SIGLER, JANINE REMIGIO
53643 SIGLOS, MARIE JO MABANTA
53644 SIGNAPAN, ARLEN BACAL
53645 SIGNO, KATE SAMANTHA ULIT
53646 SIGNO, ROLDAN LUMAMBA
53647 SIGUA, AMY JOY MANUEL
53648 SIGUA, JULIE ANN GALVEZ
53649 SIGUA, MARK ANGELO MARCOS
53650 SIGUANCIA, JETHRO MACUGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1075 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53651 SIGUE, JOHN MICHAEL PEREZ
53652 SIGUE, RICA MARIE CERDON
53653 SIGUE, ROBERT ALLEN PAPAG
53654 SIKAT, JOHN ERICK OBLENA
53655 SILAGA, JANE PITOGO
53656 SILAGAN, MARY LUZ MAGANTE
53657 SILANG, ALBERT JR TESORO
53658 SILANG, MARY MAE CAGAS
53659 SILANG, MILDRED AMO
53660 SILANG, NEREN GARCIA
53661 SILANGA, MARILYN CAASI
53662 SILANGAN, EVA MAE SAGARAL
53663 SILANI, MARJORIE MAGBUHOS
53664 SILANOVA, MARY GRACE LORENZO
53665 SILAO, IRMA VERGARA
53666 SILAO, JAY ABDON
53667 SILAO, KATHLEEN CLAIRE NICOLAS
53668 SILAO, NESLIE BATATIN
53669 SILAPAN, CLAMMIE SALVADOR
53670 SILARDE, NOVIE MARIE CORALDE
53671 SILARIO, JAMAICA SOLIS
53672 SILAT, LEO BOY CALEXTRO
53673 SILAWAN, JOVEN ERICK FERNANDEZ
53674 SILAWAN, LOUSILINE TAMPUS
53675 SILAY, AL MARK BILANGDAL
53676 SILAYAN, EDER CELERIAN
53677 SILFAVAN, APRIL RHOSE NACION
53678 SILIM, ROCHELLE DEGANO
53679 SILING, JEANIHL AECEY MERCADO
53680 SILLA, NIDA TUGUBLIMAS
53681 SILLA, SHEMARIAH FABONTOZA
53682 SILLA, TIHANY MAE
53683 SILLANA, RONALD VILLA
53684 SILLAR, CAMILLE LLAVE
53685 SILLATOC, JORDAN AMMADANG
53686 SILLERO, DONNA DELLE UCAB
53687 SILLONAR, PAULO SUMIGCAY
53688 SILMARO, MARGIE LANOSA
53689 SILMARO, MARY ANN CUTILLAS
53690 SILONGAN, JAMIL ABO
53691 SILONGAN, MARIAM LASAM
53692 SILORIO, ARDEE ROSE ORIOLA
53693 SILOS, JOCYLIN ENDRIGA
53694 SILOS, RUSIEL MAE ASOK
53695 SILOTERIO, RUDOLPH BASIL DE LA CRUZ
53696 SILOY, JENNY DABUAN
53697 SILVA, ALYSSA RILLION
53698 SILVA, ANDELIN MAPAIT
53699 SILVA, ANGELICA ESTRADA
53700 SILVA, ANNALENE MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1076 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53701 SILVA, APPLE MAE HABLO
53702 SILVA, APRIL MAY FERNANDEZ
53703 SILVA, CHRISTINA LIM
53704 SILVA, DEANY VIE ABADINAS
53705 SILVA, ERICA OCAMPO
53706 SILVA, GABRIELLE MENNEN SARMIENTO
53707 SILVA, HARLEY JOHN ANGELU MASAS
53708 SILVA, JANINA ANNE CASIDAD
53709 SILVA, JENESA MIE SALDO
53710 SILVA, LEA MANALO
53711 SILVA, MA ISABEL BAYLOSIS
53712 SILVA, MARIEGOLD UMALI
53713 SILVA, MARK JASON CORPUZ
53714 SILVA, MICHAEL SAPALO
53715 SILVA, MICHELLE ORIDA
53716 SILVA, PIA BLENDA LELIS
53717 SILVA, QUENNIE ANN CERNAL
53718 SILVA, RENAN BRUAN
53719 SILVA, RYAN CHRISTIAN ROSALES
53720 SILVAN, CRISTEL MAALA
53721 SILVANO, ADRIAN SIARON
53722 SILVANO, AIMELYN SALCEDO
53723 SILVANO, ALMA GUTIERREZ
53724 SILVANO, AVEGAIL LINGAYAO
53725 SILVANO, CYRE MAE LAUD
53726 SILVANO, ENRICO MIGUEL HABLA
53727 SILVANO, JAZEL ZABALA
53728 SILVANO, JENEFER ARAÑO
53729 SILVANO, JIELAH NOVE CALVO
53730 SILVANO, MARIMAR CINCO
53731 SILVANO, MARINO ACOJEDO
53732 SILVANO, MELANIE BATES
53733 SILVANO, VINCENT CARL MAGRO
53734 SILVERIO, ALEXANDRA NICOLE LIMJUCO
53735 SILVERIO, CHRISTOPHER JAMES NADRES
53736 SILVERIO, JOHN MICHAEL AVES
53737 SILVERIO, LENI ROSE ALDABA
53738 SILVERIO, NORBIN DELA CRUZ
53739 SILVERIO, REGINA MUNSAYAC
53740 SILVESTRE, ALLAN DEGALA
53741 SILVESTRE, APPLE MIRANDA
53742 SILVESTRE, JEFERSON DAMIANO
53743 SILVESTRE, JESSA ANGEL NECESITO
53744 SILVESTRE, JHONALYN MAE CAUSON
53745 SILVESTRE, NICKO JAY VIGO
53746 SILVESTRE, NIKKI JANE VISTO
53747 SILVESTRE, NOEL JR ACAD
53748 SILVINO, AILA KLAINE ESADA
53749 SILVIO, SYLVIA BACALLA
53750 SIM, MICHAEL FRANCIS LIBRANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1077 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53751 SIM, PRINCESS IGNACIO
53752 SIM, VINCENT SARABIA
53753 SIMAN, ERICA MAE ROXAS
53754 SIMANGAN, REXCHIE MANZANO
53755 SIMBA, KARLA RODRIGUEZ
53756 SIMBACO, AIRA MARIE BUMOLTO
53757 SIMBAHAN, ROSA RYSA ROMULO
53758 SIMBAHON, ALJUN LAGO
53759 SIMBAHON, LOREMAR ALOLOR
53760 SIMBAJON, CASSEY DARIAN REAS
53761 SIMBAJON, JENEVA ROCHE
53762 SIMBAJON, JOEY SUMANDO
53763 SIMBAJON, JOHN PAUL RAZON
53764 SIMBAJON, JOVELYN DURANGO
53765 SIMBAJON, MELJON ELVERIO
53766 SIMBAJON, NENITA MACAPILIT
53767 SIMBALLA, WARREN LUBAT
53768 SIMBILLO, HEIDI UMALI
53769 SIMBILLO, JENALYN EULALIA
53770 SIMBILLO, SAIRA ABISTADO
53771 SIMBLANTE, JOHNDEZ BUSTILLO
53772 SIMBORIO, AILYN ALMARINES
53773 SIMBORIO, MENARD TAN
53774 SIMBORIO, MICHAEL MIER
53775 SIMBORIO, SHIELA LYN CAGANDE
53776 SIMBRE, HAZEL ALEXIS MALINAB
53777 SIMBRE, MARY LANE STA MARIA
53778 SIMBRE, NOVEEH NHASTASCY EUGENIO
53779 SIMBUL, DIANA BANQUISIO
53780 SIMBULAN, CHARLLOT MARIE SINIO
53781 SIMBULAN, GLYDEL LAZARO
53782 SIMBULAS, GLYDEL IVY SEPRADO
53783 SIME, ISNIHAYA BANTUAS
53784 SIMEON, BRIGE MARIANO
53785 SIMEON, CHARLENE ONAYAN
53786 SIMEON, MARY ANTONETTE LEOCARIO
53787 SIMILATAN, CHERRY MAE MATANGCAS
53788 SIMODIO, JOHN HARVEY DELA CRUZ
53789 SIMOGAN, MARIA EMMA PENANOS
53790 SIMON, ARNOLD CHAVEZ
53791 SIMON, HANNAH JOY PANGILINAN
53792 SIMON, HENRY JR DAYOS
53793 SIMON, JOSEPHINE GAVION
53794 SIMON, MARIEJOY CALIMAG
53795 SIMON, MARY GLOR ZABALO
53796 SIMON, ROSE ANN MANUEL
53797 SIMPAL, SITTIE NOUR-AISA CADION
53798 SIMPAS, CHERRY DEMOS
53799 SIMPEDES, MAE BAXINELA
53800 SIMPLICIANO, JENNY ROSE FORONDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1078 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53801 SIMPLICIO, PRINCE JONH VINCENT GILLADO
53802 SIMPRON, STEPHEN PALIANTE
53803 SIMUANGCO, MARICAR KATIGBAK
53804 SINADJAN, AXCIEL SENO
53805 SINADJAN, JECA MAY MONTILLA
53806 SINADJAN, KENNETH MAE CERNA
53807 SINADJAN, REGINE DEGORO
53808 SINAGPULO, DAINE ROSE VILLAMOR
53809 SINAGUINAN, JOSE RAUL MAÑAOL
53810 SINAHON, ANNA MAE TAPAYA
53811 SINAJON, KIMBERLY ROSE AM-IS
53812 SINAJON, RONETTE GENERAL
53813 SINALAN, JOHN RODNEY ROLLON
53814 SINAMBONG, ADONIS JOYO
53815 SINAMPAGA, RIDEN SALMORIN
53816 SINAN-A, IRENE HUSAYAN
53817 SINANGGOTE, SETH KEARSLEY MAE
53818 SINANGOTE, JAYEELL YLANAN
53819 SINANGOTE, JOSEPH LUTH CORMANES
53820 SINANGOTE, MENJEL PASAJE
53821 SINAY, NHEREZA ANDRES
53822 SINCERO, JOLLIBEE SAYA-ANG
53823 SINCERO, RUBEN ANTHONY OLASIMAN
53824 SINCO, LARIA PAZ MANIBOG
53825 SINDAC, DISTA BUGNAY
53826 SINDAC, RIENIEL RIVERA
53827 SINDAC, SHIELA MAY RUBIO
53828 SINDAO, RACMA SABAWA
53829 SINDAY, CRISTINE GERALDO
53830 SINDAY, JOSELITO ANTOLIN
53831 SINDAYEN, MALICA TAHER
53832 SINDAYEN, MELANIE ORQUIA
53833 SINENSE, BEVERLY JAVIEN
53834 SINFUEGO, JORENZ PAZ
53835 SINFUEGO, JUDY AN BAAL
53836 SINFUEGO, MARY GRACE DATO
53837 SINGAHAN, JOUIE TUNGAL
53838 SINGCA, ANNIE GARCIA
53839 SINGCO, APRIL GARCIA
53840 SINGCO, KATHLEEN ORTEGA
53841 SINGCO, MA SHALNIE TAROG
53842 SINGCO, VINCENT NIEVES
53843 SINGCULAN, ANNA LINDA ABING
53844 SINGGIT, ANALIE TULABING
53845 SINGH, RACHEL ANNE CHING
53846 SINGIAN, JAMAICA GEGANTE
53847 SINGIT, KIMBERLY BALBEN
53848 SINGSON, AISHA MYLES CASTIGADOR
53849 SINGSON, ANA FE GATO
53850 SINGSON, CRISA FAITH CARITATIVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1079 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53851 SINGSON, DIWATA ALCONCER
53852 SINGSON, MYLES JOY MATA
53853 SINGSON, NANCY SOLAMO
53854 SINGSON, ROGELIO JR RIOFRIR
53855 SINGUAN, JENABELLE LUMAWOD
53856 SINGUEO, MENCHIE SALUD
53857 SINGUEO, ROGIE PALOS
53858 SINGUIL, GENEZA VILLANUEVA
53859 SINGUN, SHEMEI NICOLE ASIS
53860 SINGZON, FRENZ CARYLL SANCHEZ
53861 SINIMPALAN, ALJILYN MANTAWEL
53862 SINIO, CHRISTIAN DIMATULAC
53863 SINKO, MA ALMIRA JIMENEZ
53864 SINO, LEO BALESTRAMON
53865 SINOCRUZ, MARY ABEGAIL LINESIS
53866 SINOGAT, MARVELYN BACLEA-AN
53867 SINOGAYA, KRYZL JOYCE GAMOT
53868 SINOGBUHAN, ALFREDO SANCHEZ
53869 SINOGBUHAN, JUNEISA JARINA
53870 SINOHIN, JEZEL RONQUILLO
53871 SINOY, CARLO SINGIDAS
53872 SINOY, STEPHANIE JAKOSALEM
53873 SINSON, JANE JOSON
53874 SINSUAT, MOHAMAD YASIN PELANDOC
53875 SINTILLAS, TIFANY ARGENIO
53876 SINTO, JENNIFER OJA
53877 SIOBAL, OHSHIN MIKAELA RAMOS
53878 SIOBAL, RINA ROSE GARCIA
53879 SIOCO, JELLYME CASTILLO
53880 SIOCO, KIMBERLY TIJAM
53881 SIOCO, VINCENT MARAYAG
53882 SIOCO, WILYN KAY SERASPE
53883 SIOCON, ANA TRISHA FALDAS
53884 SIODO, VENZ MAE DIZON
53885 SIODORA, HAZEL MAE SEMENIEGO
53886 SIOHAN, MELYN JOY PACUNLA
53887 SION, CYNTHIA BERSABAL
53888 SION, JORJELYN DOLINAS
53889 SIONGCO, DARWIN QUINTERO
53890 SIONGCO, JEYZEL DELA CRUZ
53891 SIOS-E, JOHN ROLAND TAGALOG
53892 SIOSON, CHERRY ANNE DE LEON
53893 SIOSON, DJANELYN WARNER
53894 SIOSON, GERALD IBAÑEZ
53895 SIOSON, WINOAH IBAÑEZ
53896 SIPALAY, JASMIN FAJARDO
53897 SIPALAY, MARVIE TANTAN
53898 SIPE, LAIVIEL MONTES
53899 SIPE, SHERAH VILLAPANA
53900 SIPIN, KIM QUERIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1080 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53901 SIPIN, NINA CARMELA BRITANIA
53902 SIPIN, SALIMAR PANGILAN
53903 SIPIT, JULIBEL BAWIG
53904 SIPLAO, CHARLES LOUIE MANALASTAS
53905 SIPLAO, JERAMAE AMOYOC
53906 SIPLON, CLARE TUBIL
53907 SIRAY, ROMMEL COROS
53908 SIRIBAN, SANDRA MAE ESTIFANO
53909 SIRIOS, CHRISTINE MARGOUX MARTINEZ
53910 SIRO, JENNIFER PACULANANG
53911 SIROMA, CATHERINE CASTILLO
53912 SIRON, ANA KATRINA AQUINO
53913 SIRUET, FLORANTE JR MARCIAL
53914 SIS, ANGELICA ORACION
53915 SISANTE, MICHELLE ROMASANTA
53916 SISCAR, APHRIL DIMAANDAL
53917 SISCAR, JONALY TUVILLA
53918 SISCAR, MARLON BORAL
53919 SISI, PARAMISULI NISNEA
53920 SISLES, GLORY FAYE REVILLE
53921 SISLES, JUDELYN CUEVA
53922 SISMO-AN, REA NADA
53923 SISNEROS, JAY CRIS TOMONTONG
53924 SISON, ANA MAE CORTEZ
53925 SISON, ANGE LINA DUYAN
53926 SISON, ANNABELLE GARCIA
53927 SISON, APRIL MAE CISNERO
53928 SISON, CAMILLE PLACER
53929 SISON, CHRISTEL CRIS BLANCA
53930 SISON, CHRISTIAN BOLANTE
53931 SISON, CHRISTINE MARIE ESPINA
53932 SISON, CRISTY ESEO
53933 SISON, DAISYBEL ISIDTO
53934 SISON, DEMIE ANNE CORPUZ
53935 SISON, EDUARDO JR VELASCO
53936 SISON, EFRELYN MONTEBON
53937 SISON, GWEN LEANNE LAPIZ
53938 SISON, JANINE BAGUIO
53939 SISON, JENNY GARGANTA
53940 SISON, JOHN DAVID SOLOMON
53941 SISON, JOHNRO DIZON
53942 SISON, JOSEPHINE LANA
53943 SISON, LEE JANE PANGILINAN
53944 SISON, LESTER FORBILE
53945 SISON, LOUIS ROBERT CRUZ
53946 SISON, LOUISE HAZEL PAZ
53947 SISON, LYKA GARCIA
53948 SISON, LYN CENDANA
53949 SISON, MARGIE VALLEJOS
53950 SISON, MARGIELYN SANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1081 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53951 SISON, MARICOH AIRA VIADO
53952 SISON, MARICRIS OCLIMA
53953 SISON, MARIE EVELYN BIACO
53954 SISON, MARY GRACE SARMIENTO
53955 SISON, MICHELLE TARAPI
53956 SISON, NOURMIEN BUENAVISTA
53957 SISON, PAULA ERIKA CHAVEZ
53958 SISON, PRINCESS DIANE MIRA
53959 SISON, RALYN LINA
53960 SISON, RAZELLE JOY GUMANGAN
53961 SISON, RHAEL RADAM
53962 SISON, RHESA JANE FAULVE
53963 SISON, ROCEL GOMEZ
53964 SISON, SONYA AMARA TRINIDAD
53965 SISONA, DAPHNE CANETE
53966 SISTER, ABIGAIL IGNACIO
53967 SISTER, RIZZA BARREDO
53968 SISTER, SHEILA GUANGCO
53969 SISTER, THOMAS MILITAR
53970 SISTOSO, JAYRA MAY TINSAY
53971 SISTOSO, ROBILYN DE LOS SANTOS
53972 SITCHON, ROCCIEL CLAVIO
53973 SITCHON, SHIARRAH GAYLE GARCIA
53974 SITJAR, AIESLY MAIGUE
53975 SITON, LUCY CUARIO
53976 SITOY, ALFIE SEGUIS
53977 SITOY, BRYANNE JAMES RAZA
53978 SITOY, RITCHELL BIOL
53979 SIUYCO, OLIVE MANABA
53980 SIVIDAN, MA CHREEVE NATAYADA
53981 SIXTO, EUGINE BUENO
53982 SIY, MARY JOY GIMBA
53983 SIY, RAYMOND OCLARIT
53984 SIYANG, KING MAR PINTO
53985 SIYANG, SARAH JANE PASCUA
53986 SNOOK, FARLEY JALECO
53987 SO, ANN MARGARET PAMA
53988 SO, CHRYSLER LLANDRIN BALDOVINO
53989 SO, LAIZA FUNGO
53990 SO, MARDELYN MOVILLA
53991 SO-OD, RAZEL JANE TEOLOGIA
53992 SOBERANO, BONITA PALMA
53993 SOBERANO, CHARINA DE LUNA
53994 SOBERANO, JONA EDIM
53995 SOBERANO, MERRY JOY PILLO
53996 SOBERANO, MERRY KRIS PILLO
53997 SOBERANO, SHERLANE MAE ABEJA
53998 SOBOSOBO, RICHELLE BAUYOT
53999 SOBREDILLA, ANDREA BAKABAK
54000 SOBREDO, JODINARD SOBREVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1082 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54001 SOBREDO, RICABELLE BAYABAYA
54002 SOBREMONTE, CHARISH GOMEZ
54003 SOBREMONTE, RENATO JR PACIOS
54004 SOBREMONTE, RICHMOND OBIDIENTES
54005 SOBREO, REGINE LADERA
54006 SOBREPEÑA, DENISE YSABEL ALLADA
54007 SOBRESIDA, BILLIE JOY BALLENA
54008 SOBREVEGA, JESSA MAE FALLA
54009 SOBREVEGA, RESHIEL LATOZA
54010 SOBREVILLA, JHONA DONA VEE ACAPULCO
54011 SOBREVILLA, MARY GRACE HERNANDEZ
54012 SOBRINO, MARYCRIS SANTIAGO
54013 SOBRINO, RONALD SARENO
54014 SOCAN, GERALD RAYMOND QUILANG
54015 SOCIA, CHESTER JAE CALVO
54016 SOCIAS, KIMBERLY GASPAR
54017 SOCO, AILA MARIE RASAECA BARROZO
54018 SOCO, DENMARK BUTILLA
54019 SOCO, JELO NAHUMAN
54020 SOCO, JHONALYN VERSOZA
54021 SOCO, MINERVA CANQUE
54022 SOCOBOS, MA LYN SENO
54023 SOCOBOS, MAREZON BATONGHINOG
54024 SOCORIN, GLEE ANDEVINA GUIAS
54025 SOCORIN, RUBIN HAYAG
54026 SOCORRO, WILSON PILIT
54027 SODERHOLM, WEMELYN STA ROSA
54028 SODOYSODOY, MAERA GUELOS
54029 SODUSTA, ANNIELYN MACAWILE
54030 SODUSTA, CHARY BEATA LOU CASTRO
54031 SODUSTA, JETHRO DIANITO
54032 SOFER, JOAN CLARISSE VALENZUELA
54033 SOFIA, KAYE SALADAGA
54034 SOGO-AN, EDELAINE ROSE COGOLLO
54035 SOGO-AN, JINKY NIÑA BEBITA
54036 SOGOY, JEFFERSON DELA CRUZ
54037 SOGUILON, JOHN GIL MARZON
54038 SOGUILON, KERROLD CALIXTRO
54039 SOGUILON, MA CATHERINE DE JESUS
54040 SOJON, ANGELIE ARAIZ
54041 SOJOR, GERALDENE DIPUTADO
54042 SOJOR, JONATHAN BAO
54043 SOJOR, JULIET DAYAO
54044 SOKOKEN, ABRAHAM POLO
54045 SOL, JENNY ROSE MALUNES
54046 SOL, RADA JEAN FIGUERA
54047 SOL CRUZ, JOHN PAULO CAPANGYARIHAN
54048 SOLA, MARICHU ARCILLA
54049 SOLA, MICHIE PUNTO
54050 SOLACITO, CHRISTINE SALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1083 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54051 SOLAIMAN, AMANIA ADIAD
54052 SOLAIMAN, MORAD GALMAK
54053 SOLAIMAN, ROFAIDAH SHARIEF
54054 SOLAIMAN, SITTIE AINA BAUTE
54055 SOLAMILLO, EDGAR JR BUSCAS
54056 SOLAMO, CYNTHIA EGTIC
54057 SOLAMO, JIREN HOPE UBALDO
54058 SOLAMO, NOVA LIGUTAN
54059 SOLAMO, PATRICIA CABINUM
54060 SOLANGON, RHEA ROSE BAYLON
54061 SOLANIA, JONALYN ROBLES
54062 SOLANO, ANGELY NORTEZ
54063 SOLANO, ARGIE CAYUMO
54064 SOLANO, DONABEL BARRA
54065 SOLANO, LORECAR BUCAD
54066 SOLANO, MARY ROSE BALIAT
54067 SOLANO, MERAFLOR MOLINA
54068 SOLANO, MICHAEL ANGELO CRISPINO
54069 SOLANO, MICHAELA ALEJANDREI SIM
54070 SOLANO, SHAIRA ANGELICA AMATONG
54071 SOLANOY, EMILY BALINGIT
54072 SOLANOY, MARIA TERESA MONTOYA
54073 SOLAR, CLARK JOHN DALE DE LOS REYES
54074 SOLAS, BABY LIEZEL VILLAGRACIA
54075 SOLAS, EDEN JOY QUINDOZA
54076 SOLAS, KRIZZA ROSE EGAGAMAO
54077 SOLAS, MYLA BACO
54078 SOLATORIO, ABEGIL GEA
54079 SOLATORIO, DESSA JOICE JORDAN
54080 SOLATORIO, JADE TUBA
54081 SOLATORRE, JOANA BELMONTE
54082 SOLATRE, MICHELLE AGUSTIN
54083 SOLAYAO, DONABELLE AIRA LABASBAS
54084 SOLAYAO, EVANGELINE CADANO
54085 SOLAYAO, JOHN REY ECHAPARE
54086 SOLAYAO, JULIET FABILLOREN
54087 SOLAYAO, LENNY
54088 SOLAYAO, MARICAR MENESES
54089 SOLAYAO, RONNIE JUNE PACUANCUAN
54090 SOLAYAO, RUBELYN DAPROSA
54091 SOLAYMAN, MOHAMED RACHMAN
54092 SOLAÑO, IMEE LINN IBAÑEZ
54093 SOLDE, NADIA EMANEL
54094 SOLEDAD, CHIRADEE PALUGA
54095 SOLEDAD, MARIA JESSICA CORONEL
54096 SOLERO, CHERRY MAE JACOB
54097 SOLERO, MARK DOMINICK RODRIGUEZ
54098 SOLIA, DOROTHY MAE DELGADO
54099 SOLIANO, CYNDIE MAE CULGUE
54100 SOLIANO, JEANNE BERNADETTE MARIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1084 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54101 SOLIBET, JULIE ANN TULIPAS
54102 SOLIBIO, GENE SARAH KIRIT
54103 SOLIBIO, NELIAN MAGUINDANAO
54104 SOLIDARIOS, JOHN ERIK JADE
54105 SOLIDO, BEA REGINE MAGCANAM
54106 SOLIDO, KHRISSYL ANN DELAGAO
54107 SOLIGUEN, JEZEL CADIGAL
54108 SOLIJON, MA THERESA BALMES
54109 SOLIMAN, ANJO DELA CRUZ
54110 SOLIMAN, CHRISTIAN QUILIT
54111 SOLIMAN, HAROLD JOSEPH URBANO
54112 SOLIMAN, MAYVELLE ALCANTARA
54113 SOLIMAN, PATRICK JOSHUA BAGSIC
54114 SOLIMAN, RHODORA TURLA
54115 SOLIMAN, ROMALYN ANNE DE GUZMAN
54116 SOLIMAN, SUSAN VALENTIN
54117 SOLIN-AY, DYAN ENGGAY
54118 SOLINA, FAITH GRACE GANTE
54119 SOLINA, MITCHE ZAMORA
54120 SOLINAP, AILA NACIS
54121 SOLINAP, GLENDA HOMENA
54122 SOLINAP, MITCHELLENE OBLIDO
54123 SOLIS, AIM PRAISE ROUTE BERNIL
54124 SOLIS, ANGELO DAGDAG
54125 SOLIS, CHERELYN ALEJANDRO
54126 SOLIS, CLYDE MENKENT SAVILLA
54127 SOLIS, DOLLY JOYCE ANN MERCADO
54128 SOLIS, DOMINIQUE LOUISE LARROZA
54129 SOLIS, DONNA MAE MANALO
54130 SOLIS, ELYN JOY BILLONES
54131 SOLIS, FEDERICO III SEDAYAO
54132 SOLIS, JESSEL OLIVA
54133 SOLIS, JOHN PATRICK DELA CRUZ
54134 SOLIS, JOSEPH SARTAGODA
54135 SOLIS, KATRINA RESTAURO
54136 SOLIS, KIMBERLY SALLE
54137 SOLIS, LEA MAE DIMAANO
54138 SOLIS, LEONARDO DIZON
54139 SOLIS, LORELEE GANANCIAL
54140 SOLIS, MAE ANGELYN MABINI
54141 SOLIS, MARIE-TESS PEDRAZA
54142 SOLIS, MARJORIE PASTOR
54143 SOLIS, MELJANE PASCUAL
54144 SOLIS, MENCHIE ANGUS
54145 SOLIS, NIÑA DALEEN ESTAÑERO
54146 SOLIS, RC EMILY TORRES
54147 SOLIS, REGINA DAGDAG
54148 SOLIS, RENICA MANIDLANGAN
54149 SOLIS, RENILYN PULIGON
54150 SOLIS, ROCHELLE LONGAKIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1085 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54151 SOLIS, ROY RESTRIVERA
54152 SOLIS, RUEL CABIGON
54153 SOLIS, SHARMAINE ANTONIO
54154 SOLIS, SHIELA SALVANI
54155 SOLIS, SYRILL JOHN ANTIBO
54156 SOLIS, VANESSA VILBAR
54157 SOLITA, JESSICA DELA CRUZ
54158 SOLITA, MARY JOYCE CATUIRAN
54159 SOLITANA, THEA ANDREA ERGUERRO
54160 SOLITARIO, MERRY ROSE
54161 SOLITAS, MARY GRACE BULA
54162 SOLITO, JEAN VIANNEY LAYAG
54163 SOLITO, JENY ROSE TAGAYUN
54164 SOLIVA, ANGEL
54165 SOLIVA, ANGELITA PANAMAN
54166 SOLIVA, CARL CASILAGAN
54167 SOLIVA, GENALYN PIAMONTE
54168 SOLIVA, JAYMAR SAGARIO
54169 SOLIVA, JOMAR SAGARIO
54170 SOLIVA, MARJOE ANN EDER
54171 SOLIVA, ROSEMARIE ABELLA
54172 SOLIVEN, ALFER AMAR
54173 SOLIVEN, DECCIE RHAY MIGUEL
54174 SOLIVEN, EDRELENE GACAD
54175 SOLIVEN, IZA MARIE PASCUA
54176 SOLIVEN, JAYSER DUEÑAS
54177 SOLIVEN, JOHN ROMEL PARBO
54178 SOLIVEN, KATRINA NACARIO
54179 SOLIVEN, MA SYNECHIAE BENICO
54180 SOLIVEN, MAYBELL LUCAS
54181 SOLIVEN, NIÑA THERESA GRACE ROSARIO
54182 SOLIVEN, RONALENE ESTELLA
54183 SOLIVERES, BRYANN NUMERON
54184 SOLIVIO, EREKA MAE ALEGRE
54185 SOLIVIO, MITZI DUQUEZA
54186 SOLLANO, JAN ANGIELY PORALAN
54187 SOLLANO, JAN NIÑO PEPITO
54188 SOLLANO, JELLY ANN VIRREY
54189 SOLLEGUE, GENALYN LAPATHA
54190 SOLLER, RONABEL MENDOZA
54191 SOLLORANO, WILMER CHAVEZ
54192 SOLLOSO, MARC JOSHUA ALBERCA
54193 SOLMERANO, GEONARRI OBAS
54194 SOLMIA, GARY DE GUZMAN
54195 SOLO, CHARIS ROJAS
54196 SOLOMON, ADELFA SAGCELO
54197 SOLOMON, ALVIN DOMINGO
54198 SOLOMON, ANGELIE DELIMA
54199 SOLOMON, ANTONIO JR ALOMBRO
54200 SOLOMON, CHESSKA VELASQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1086 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54201 SOLOMON, CHRISTINE NAPAY
54202 SOLOMON, CRISTINA FERRER
54203 SOLOMON, JONNELL
54204 SOLOMON, JOSHUA PHILLIP SIASON
54205 SOLOMON, JOY MAE ALEJANDRINO
54206 SOLOMON, KIMBERLY MAGNO
54207 SOLOMON, MAICA FLORES
54208 SOLOMON, MARIA NITALIA UBALDO
54209 SOLOMON, MARIE ROSE CANCINO
54210 SOLOMON, MARIO VILLANUEVA
54211 SOLOMON, RICA JOY DIEGO
54212 SOLOMON, ROVILYN MENDOZA
54213 SOLOMON, VERONICA MALULUYON
54214 SOLON, PRIMA LLANE LAPUT
54215 SOLON, SHIELLA MARIE MEJORADA
54216 SOLONIO, MAKKA RHEA MENDOZA
54217 SOLORIANO, JENNY JILL BARON
54218 SOLSONA, SHARON ALGONES
54219 SOLTERO, EDMALYN BUSANTE
54220 SOLTURA, JENORE LEYNES
54221 SOLUTA, DIANA ROSE TANAYA
54222 SOLUTA, LYRA-ANN CORROS
54223 SOLUTAN, SAIDAMEN TIBAGON
54224 SOLVEZA, CHRISTIAN JOHN EMPEDRAD
54225 SOMAYO, LYKA ARAGON
54226 SOMBE, ISABEL SAMOLDE
54227 SOMBILLO, ANABEL SACATANI
54228 SOMBILLO, JUSTINE EVAN ALABAN
54229 SOMBILON, BERNIE BORRES
54230 SOMBILON, CRISTY-ANN COMONTAS
54231 SOMBILON, JASMIN ICALLA
54232 SOMBILON, MARCY MEGUMI RICAFORT
54233 SOMBILON, MELBIN BORRES
54234 SOMBILON, UNITH CHRISTINE CASIMERO
54235 SOMBONG, JULEMIE MEJADO
54236 SOMBRERO, JHOEBELLE TATEL
54237 SOMBRIO, JESHMOND BURBOS
54238 SOMCIO, NITCHEL VERGARA
54239 SOMEJO, CHRISTIAN JAY SOCLO
54240 SOMERA, ALEX CABADING
54241 SOMERA, ALFREDO JR CALICA
54242 SOMERA, GAUDELIA JOHNABELLE LOPEZ
54243 SOMERA, LILIBETH BALLESTEROS
54244 SOMERA, MARIAN JAKIELOU LEONA
54245 SOMERA, MARK CLINTON JAWHARA
54246 SOMERA, NELLY FE UY
54247 SOMERA, ZARAH JANE FERNANDEZ
54248 SOMIDO, JESELLE JUANE
54249 SOMIDO, MA NELIA PABLICO
54250 SOMIDO, MARLON REY AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1087 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54251 SOMIDO, YVONNE GRACE SAN GABRIEL
54252 SOMNGI, GINA MASKAY
54253 SOMONDONG, MARICRIS LORELEI ROSE BARREDO
54254 SOMOROSTRO, GRACE AMMABEL NERI
54255 SOMOSA, JOGLYN GARCES
54256 SOMOSOT, HANIMIE ESCANDALLO
54257 SON, ANGELYN RACOMA
54258 SON, ANTONIA VINA LYDIA VENEZUELA
54259 SON, HONEY SHEIN VIRTUDAZO
54260 SON, JAIRAH MAE VASQUEZ
54261 SON, JENNILYN CHIONG
54262 SON, MAESHEIL KAY TERO
54263 SON, MARY BOBELYN MARABILLO
54264 SON, MELDRID SUMONDONG
54265 SON, ROXANNE MAE EDAÑO
54266 SONAJO, MARY ROSE DOLLISON
54267 SONE, AUBREY SARTILLO
54268 SONEDA, MACKI ANSANO
54269 SONER, CHERWIN GORNADAS
54270 SONER, LANE MAY TEOPIZ
54271 SONGAHID, MARICEL MEDROSO
54272 SONGAHID, MARY ANN BISERA
54273 SONGALING, RECHELLE DIANA
54274 SONGALLA, RENZ DARYL TULIAO
54275 SONGCAL, ANGEL MELENDRES
54276 SONGCAYAWON, MARK JOSEPH NEPOMUCENO
54277 SONGCAYAWON, VIVIENNE SUMILE
54278 SONGCUAN, MAE LANIE PETONIO
54279 SONGCULAN, ALFRED DACLES
54280 SONGCUYA, JUDY SIMANGAN
54281 SONGCUYA, NEBELLYN LLANO
54282 SONGDAY, PERFECTO JR AMANGAO
54283 SONGGADAN, CHANCEL DE LEON
54284 SONGGADAN, KARYLE MUNAR
54285 SONI, KIMBERLY EUNICE DEL MUNDO
54286 SONIDO, JILIAN ISABEL ARCILLA
54287 SONIEDO, FHAILA DONN CUTURA
54288 SONIEGA, ANGELA JOY CALIMLIM
54289 SONIO, ARCHIE PEREZ
54290 SONTILLANOSA, MARY FLOWELLA DIONALDO
54291 SONTOSIDAD, MARY GRACE LIGASON
54292 SONZA, DEXTER SERRANO
54293 SONZA, NORBERT AQUINO
54294 SOPENIA, HELEN DACILLO
54295 SOPERA, CYROSS JENESIS GRIÑO
54296 SOPITA, VENA PATOY
54297 SOPOSOP, NOVIELYN DUMAYAG
54298 SOQUERATA, AIMEE OTURDO
54299 SOQUIAS, PRETELYN DUCO
54300 SORALDE, BERNARDO JR BASBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1088 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54301 SORANO, ANGIE TOMIN
54302 SORATOS, ANGELLE CAIGAS
54303 SORDILLA, CLARENCE MICHELLE
54304 SORDILLA, MARIA MERCEDES SUMICAD
54305 SORELA, MA KATE RUDAS
54306 SORETA, PABLO JR MELOR
54307 SORIA, JESTINE ARA
54308 SORIA, JOMAR CHRIS ANTHONY BASA
54309 SORIA, MARY MARGARET EFREN
54310 SORIA, REGIE MAE CARANTO
54311 SORIAGA, AJ CRIS MAGLIA
54312 SORIANO, ADRIAN GUMAWA
54313 SORIANO, ANASTACIO III MARATAS
54314 SORIANO, ANGEL VINARAO
54315 SORIANO, ANGELA REBUTAR
54316 SORIANO, APRIL JOY GATAN
54317 SORIANO, APRIL ROSE CAÑO
54318 SORIANO, ARMEL CHIME ACLAN
54319 SORIANO, BEVERLY MEDINA
54320 SORIANO, CATHERINE TRAJANO
54321 SORIANO, CZARINA DE GUZMAN
54322 SORIANO, DANA JIA ADRIANO
54323 SORIANO, DAVE JOSHUA GADIANO
54324 SORIANO, DENNIS MANZON
54325 SORIANO, DEXTER JOHN SALIGAN
54326 SORIANO, DIMPLE AVA MESOGA
54327 SORIANO, DIVINE RIVERA
54328 SORIANO, EDDA MAE CANDA
54329 SORIANO, EJAY CRYSLEER PABLICO
54330 SORIANO, ELIZA MAE COLOBONG
54331 SORIANO, EMIL JOHN CASTILLO
54332 SORIANO, GLYSSA CADENAS
54333 SORIANO, IAN REYES
54334 SORIANO, JACKILOU BUGTONG
54335 SORIANO, JANEBETH SAMSON
54336 SORIANO, JANET ABALOS
54337 SORIANO, JARILYN SAAVEDRA
54338 SORIANO, JASMIN HILONGGO
54339 SORIANO, JASMINE DIAZ
54340 SORIANO, JAY-R JOHN ESTRAS
54341 SORIANO, JAYSON GAMUEDA
54342 SORIANO, JELA MAE LANGIT
54343 SORIANO, JERICAR PICARDAL
54344 SORIANO, JERICO BALOLOY
54345 SORIANO, JHEALYN PARAISO
54346 SORIANO, JIMARIE RAVELO
54347 SORIANO, JIMELYN CABURNAY
54348 SORIANO, JOANA MAE FABILLON
54349 SORIANO, JONALIE FABIA
54350 SORIANO, JONNA MAE FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1089 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54351 SORIANO, JUDY ANN DIAZ
54352 SORIANO, JULIE PEARL GONZALES
54353 SORIANO, JULIET THERESA MABELIN
54354 SORIANO, KATHLYN MAE ABELLANO
54355 SORIANO, KATRINA LOURDES EVANGELISTA
54356 SORIANO, KENNETH DIALA
54357 SORIANO, KENNY BELARMINO
54358 SORIANO, KESHA JOYCE PALAGANAS
54359 SORIANO, KRISTHEL JOY SALANGUNAY
54360 SORIANO, LAURENCE IRA CERCADO
54361 SORIANO, LEILANI ALCANTARA
54362 SORIANO, LEMUEL JAN TUBIG
54363 SORIANO, LINA MANAOAT
54364 SORIANO, LOGEN FRAYALDE
54365 SORIANO, LOWEL LITA
54366 SORIANO, LYN-LYN NATOLIA
54367 SORIANO, MAE BERNADETTE SEBASTIAN
54368 SORIANO, MARIA CECILIA SABUERO
54369 SORIANO, MARIAH DENISSE GUERRERO
54370 SORIANO, MARICEL CALIMAG
54371 SORIANO, MARICEL VARGAS
54372 SORIANO, MARIEL DUMO
54373 SORIANO, MARIVON BALIYANG
54374 SORIANO, MARK ORLIE CASTILLO
54375 SORIANO, MARY JOY SIBAYAN
54376 SORIANO, MATTHEW REY PAGULAYAN
54377 SORIANO, MAYLENE DALUSON
54378 SORIANO, MELODY VALDEZ
54379 SORIANO, PRINCESS DIANA
54380 SORIANO, RENNEL TAGANAIT
54381 SORIANO, RESA MAE GAYAGAYA
54382 SORIANO, RHEYCHELLE BALANO
54383 SORIANO, RHO JAMES ULTRA
54384 SORIANO, RICO ANGKILIS
54385 SORIANO, RONAH MAY FLORES
54386 SORIANO, SHEILA MAE SATURAY
54387 SORIANO, SHELDONN BANS DOOC
54388 SORIANO, SHIELLA SANTOS
54389 SORIANO, TRACY JOY GAVINA
54390 SORIANO, VELIA REYES
54391 SORIANOSOS, EDCHEL OBEÑA
54392 SORIANOSOS, KRISTEL MAE BARRO
54393 SORIAO, JEOFFREY FURTON
54394 SORILLA, APRIL TORREGOSA
54395 SORILLA, JADE MARIE GATUNGAN
54396 SORILLA, JUNE ANTHONETTE BELTIAR
54397 SORINGA, MAUREEN EARL PUSPUS
54398 SORIO, LEA SALUDAGA
54399 SORNE, BEIJING MAGABO
54400 SORNITO, LODGIE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1090 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54401 SORO, FIONA ERICA PINEDA
54402 SOROLLA, MA MIA HOPE ORQUIJO
54403 SORONGON, CARINELLE DETITA
54404 SORONGON, EVLEYN CADUNGOG
54405 SORONGON, IRISH KATE BUAC
54406 SORONGON, LORIECILLE MIGUEL
54407 SORONGON, WARREN STEVEN IBAÑEZ
54408 SORONIO, EDUARDO PRADO
54409 SORONIO, FLORY MAE LIM
54410 SORONIO, JERALYN ALGUZAR
54411 SORONIO, NORJIE PLACENCIA
54412 SOROÑO, NEIL ZOREN MANLA
54413 SORRA, MAXIMO MALIBAGO
54414 SORROSA, JOHN CEZAR SESCAR
54415 SORSANO, CRYSTAL JADE FERRANDO
54416 SORTIDOS, JUBETH GONZALES
54417 SORZA, NHOA LYN ANTONINO
54418 SOSA, ELIZABETH LANADO
54419 SOSA, KAY-ANNE BALLICUD
54420 SOSA, LANILYNN APOSTOL
54421 SOSA, MA CRISTINE REGIDOR
54422 SOSAS, MARIA BIANCA DUCOT
54423 SOSING, VINCENT MANADONG
54424 SOSMEÑA, RAQUEL MAPA
54425 SOSTINO, RENNIEL OTIDA
54426 SOTANA, MAE ANN SUSADA
54427 SOTASO, HANNAH MAE DE GUZMAN
54428 SOTELO, DYANNE MEJARES
54429 SOTELO, JACELL RIVERA
54430 SOTELO, JERWIN PAMPLONA
54431 SOTELO, JOANA MARIE CANDELARIO
54432 SOTELO, LEDY ANN JADE CELINO
54433 SOTELO, ROLLY JR TABUNO
54434 SOTEN, JEJE PITOGO
54435 SOTERNO, ANDREA JOY CAPUNONG
54436 SOTERO, ROWEVIE JEAN LONZAGA
54437 SOTES, KATRINA SELLE
54438 SOTIANGCO, ANGELICA LLOREN
54439 SOTIL, LEAH RUBIA
54440 SOTIS, ANALY ESTINOPO
54441 SOTOMAYOR, MARJORIE BAHINTING
54442 SOTONIEL, EDELYN ARGUILLAS
54443 SOTTO, ANNILYN
54444 SOTTO, ARJANE CAINOY
54445 SOTTO, CHARLES ADREX DIMAANO
54446 SOTTO, JENNELYN JAVILLO
54447 SOTTO, JOEL LABADO
54448 SOTTO, LIEZL CRUZADO
54449 SOTTO, MARY ROSE CHOU
54450 SOTTO, MAYBELLYN DE VERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1091 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54451 SOTTO, NIÑA JOY HERNANDEZ
54452 SOTTO, TIFFANY GRACE ALVAREZ
54453 SOVERANO, RAQUEL ASIRIT
54454 SPINK, JOYLENE JUBAN
54455 STA ANA, ADANA ARANGUREN
54456 STA ANA, CHRISTINE MESINA
54457 STA ANA, CHRISTOFER DIOCARIZA
54458 STA ANA, DARYLL ZACARIAS
54459 STA ANA, ERMA YSABELLE TAGUBA
54460 STA ANA, JAN MICHAEL COMPENDIO
54461 STA ANA, JUSTINE MAE
54462 STA ANA, KIMBERLY BALLENA
54463 STA ANA, LEO BOLILAN
54464 STA ANA, MARGIE MODESTO
54465 STA ANA, MARK JOSEPH LINAG
54466 STA ANA, MELANIE BAÑADERA
54467 STA ANA, REMY ACHACOSO
54468 STA ANA, SAYRIN MONTERO
54469 STA CLARA, IVEN BAYOGO
54470 STA CLARA, MARC GABON
54471 STA CRUZ, ANGELICA CLEMENTE
54472 STA CRUZ, JELLYMAY LAMBERTO
54473 STA CRUZ, JOHANNA BENOZA
54474 STA CRUZ, KARL ALFON BANAWA
54475 STA CRUZ, PHILIP REYMOND G
54476 STA IGLESIA, ALBERTO JR DUTARO
54477 STA INES, LA NIÑA FRANCISCO
54478 STA INES, PRINCES MAY GABUYA
54479 STA MARIA, ADRIAN CULLO
54480 STA MARIA, ANNA CHARISSE PINES
54481 STA MARIA, JAN CURITANA
54482 STA MARIA, JINKEE FRANCISCO
54483 STA MARIA, MARVIN ESPAÑOLA
54484 STA MARIA, NORINE MICHELLE PONTEVEROS
54485 STA MARINA, KATELYN SANTOS
54486 STA MINA, MA VIANNEY BALANLAYOS
54487 STA RITA, IVIE CRIS MAGHANOY
54488 STA ROMANA, JOANA BETH JOSUE
54489 STA ROSA, CHRISTIAN SINFUEGO
54490 STELLA, ANGELIKA MENDROS
54491 STO DOMINGO, JENNY ROSE SULAYAO
54492 STO DOMINGO, JOMARI ORLIN
54493 STO DOMINGO, MARIA CORAZON ORAA
54494 STO DOMINGO, MICHAEL CAMANG
54495 STO DOMINGO, VALERIE AGOR
54496 STO NIÑO, AILA KRISTELLA AMARANTE
54497 STO TOMAS, KRISTIAN JAY ABEDES
54498 SUABERON, ALLEN JOY NILA
54499 SUAL, NICOLE GRACE RALA
54500 SUALIBIO, JOSEPH ANTON LUMBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1092 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54501 SUALOG, ALTHEA MAE SUALOG
54502 SUALOG, PAOLO RAMINPAS
54503 SUAMEN, DANIELLE MURIEL GRANDE
54504 SUAN, CHARISA LABUCA
54505 SUAN, CHARIZZA MARIE SAMILLANO
54506 SUAN, DAISY OCULAM
54507 SUAN, EDILYN BARCO
54508 SUAN, GCLYN OCULAM
54509 SUAN, JANE ALIPOYO
54510 SUAN, MARY GRACE SOTELO
54511 SUAN, RAYPHIL MYRTLE DAABAY
54512 SUAN, ROXAN DUHAYLONGSOD
54513 SUANGCO, MARJORIE ESPEJO
54514 SUANQUE, ROAN VILORIA
54515 SUANSING, WINDY GOMERA
54516 SUAREZ, CHRISTINE LUCERO
54517 SUAREZ, EULALINE DEL MAR
54518 SUAREZ, FE MARIECON
54519 SUAREZ, GISELL NARAG
54520 SUAREZ, HEIDE DELEN
54521 SUAREZ, JANSSEN JOAQUIN
54522 SUAREZ, JEAN CATHLYN MARBA
54523 SUAREZ, JENIVA CUESTA
54524 SUAREZ, JESSA MANTES
54525 SUAREZ, JOBERT CADORNA
54526 SUAREZ, JOCELYN FESTIN
54527 SUAREZ, JONNA DALISAY
54528 SUAREZ, JUSTINE ROSE RIVERA
54529 SUAREZ, KEMIE DELEGENCIA
54530 SUAREZ, LENLEN CORDERO
54531 SUAREZ, MARCUS LORENZO ARREZA
54532 SUAREZ, MARGIE HITONGO
54533 SUAREZ, MARIANNE FERROLINO
54534 SUAREZ, MARK FREDDIE DIALOJA
54535 SUAREZ, MARY GRACE ANDAL
54536 SUAREZ, MARY JEAN ALIGATO
54537 SUAREZ, REGGIEMAR MACAHIG
54538 SUAREZ, ROQUE BUMAGAT
54539 SUAREZ, SHEILA MAE CONCEPCION
54540 SUAREZ, SUZENE PACAT
54541 SUAREZ, WELBERT LLYD QUIJON
54542 SUARILLA, GIAN PAOLO KALAW
54543 SUARIN, DONNA MARIE FABRE
54544 SUARIN, IRISH NICOLE TUBAC
54545 SUAYBAGUIO, COLLEEN LA QUINTA
54546 SUAYBAGUIO, MARVEN ANIB
54547 SUAYBAGUIO, MICHELLE CATALAN
54548 SUAZO, CARLEONA MADAYAG
54549 SUAZO, CHARMINE CAMPOMANES
54550 SUAZO, JAN MIKHAIL MATEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1093 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54551 SUAZO, SHELAMAE REYES
54552 SUBA, GERALD CASTRO
54553 SUBA, JULIUS BALICSA
54554 SUBAD, RICARDO ACOSTA
54555 SUBADE, GIA COMETA
54556 SUBALA, MIKE DANIEL BAUZON
54557 SUBALDO, KRISTINE JEAN GUTANG
54558 SUBALISID, CRIS DURITAN
54559 SUBANG, JUNRY BACATO
54560 SUBARAN, YASMINE MACABASCO
54561 SUBARDIAGA, NOEL ALPABETI
54562 SUBAYNO, MA FORTNEL FLORESCA
54563 SUBERE, COHLEN SUBARDIAGA
54564 SUBERE, EMELYN PETILO
54565 SUBIA, PRINCESS ANN AGUINALDO
54566 SUBIA, PRINCESS MAY GONZALES
54567 SUBIA, ROMAR RAMORAN
54568 SUBIATE, LEALYN TANQUI-ON
54569 SUBIBE, KAREN PENDON
54570 SUBIBI, EBRIAN GULAYLAY
54571 SUBIDO, ADRIAN JUNE CLEMENTE
54572 SUBIDO, HAZEL MAE JACA
54573 SUBIDO, JENNIFER MARIANO
54574 SUBIETO, MAYZEL SUMILANG
54575 SUBING, PRINCESS JAIRA AQUILAN
54576 SUBION, JAKE PORTADES
54577 SUBION, PATRICK GERARD CLAMONTE
54578 SUBITO, RENATO COCHEZA
54579 SUBITO, ROWENA DELA CRUZ
54580 SUBLA, MARA POLE
54581 SUBOC, DOMINICK SOLIMA
54582 SUBRADIL, DONNA GRACE ALO
54583 SUBRASTAS, JENNY DOCTOLERO
54584 SUBRASTAS, LEONE FAITH ESCASIÑAS
54585 SUBRASTAS, RHEA LIBARA
54586 SUBRIO, MARITES RAPAS
54587 SUCAL, ENJOY MELODY MALAYON
54588 SUCALDITO, ANN KATHRYN RAMAYAN
54589 SUCAYAN, JUDE ANGUSTO
54590 SUCAYRE, SHERYL MAE CAMERINO
54591 SUCDAD, YRGYL MABLAY
54592 SUCGANG, AIZA INGAT
54593 SUCGANG, JELLEBEE GALLARDO
54594 SUCLAN, JENNY ROSE VALDERAMA
54595 SUCLAN, MA JHEADE EULATIC
54596 SUCLATAN, JUNELA ANGELINE CUIZON
54597 SUCLIYAO, JESRAEL BONGNALEN
54598 SUCNAAN, JINEVA MUÑEZ
54599 SUCNAAN, NICHAEL EDLAY
54600 SUCUAJE, BEN RYAN MARIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1094 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54601 SUDAE, DENNIS BISOY
54602 SUDAO, KIMBERLY ULAW
54603 SUDARA, RAYNER PHILIPP SEVILLEJA
54604 SUDARIA, LE ANNE FUENTESPINA
54605 SUDAYAN, JOAN MAHINAY
54606 SUDAYAN, JOY DELOS SANTOS
54607 SUDAYON, GIGI BUOT
54608 SUDAYON, IRENE CARDONA
54609 SUDAYON, KRISTINE JOY GARCIA
54610 SUDICALAN, JILLA LIWAYAN
54611 SUEDAD, LADY JEAN LAMILA
54612 SUELA, JANICE RAFIL
54613 SUELA, MYRA SARTE
54614 SUELA, RENA LOTERO
54615 SUELAN, JERWIN MADEJA
54616 SUELEN, JOHN PAUL CORPUZ
54617 SUELEN, JONATHAN JR CAMCAM
54618 SUELLO, CHERRY OCHEA
54619 SUELLO, FEBE ERIKA ROFLO
54620 SUELLO, RIZALDE TORCENDE
54621 SUELO, CHRISTINE CANDIDO
54622 SUELTO, ANIA ZAMORA
54623 SUELTO, DARLYN LLABORE
54624 SUELTO, EVELYN ALIPATER
54625 SUELTO, HANNA MAE PATULA
54626 SUELTO, MARIA ELENA OYANGOREN
54627 SUELTO, ROXELLE LORELIE LAUNGAYAN
54628 SUELTO, TERESITA DELA CRUZ
54629 SUERTE, CHERRY ANN BIBOSO
54630 SUERTE, ELDEN JHUN JUMAG
54631 SUERTE, JOHANN VON CALUPAZ
54632 SUERTE, JOLEVIE KENDI APATAN
54633 SUERTE, KHRYSS JHON CARNO
54634 SUERTE, PRINCE JOVAN MANUEL
54635 SUERTO, RITCHEL OLITA
54636 SUETA, KRISTINE SHANE MUYLON
54637 SUEÑO, DARLYN JOY MARQUEZ
54638 SUFICIENCIA, CLEAR RAMOS
54639 SUFRAYO, ANN MARIE FRANCE POLLERO
54640 SUGABO, APPLE JANE VIARUS
54641 SUGALAM, SHELLA MAE MONTEALTO
54642 SUGANAN, ABBIE HAZEL APOLONA
54643 SUGANDI, AIZA LANDASAN
54644 SUGANOB, ACE TUGONON
54645 SUGANOB, ERLIE JANE
54646 SUGANOB, IRENE DIVINAGRACIA
54647 SUGANOB, MA CHRISTINA JUNTADO
54648 SUGANOB, REX MOTUS
54649 SUGAROL, JESSA CABATAÑA
54650 SUGATAN, JAZEL JOY BOCAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1095 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54651 SUGAY, ANGELIE MAY TATARO
54652 SUGAY, FLORENCE TIMBANG
54653 SUGAY, KAREN CEBALLOS
54654 SUGIAN, ARCHELYN RUBI
54655 SUGIAN, JULIET BALDINAR
54656 SUGIAN, MARY JOY INTANO
54657 SUGNOAN, ERNELY ARANETA
54658 SUGOT, JESRAEL AGUSTIN
54659 SUGPATAN, LAYMAR ZIPAGAN
54660 SUGPATAN, PATRICIA KATE BILOG
54661 SUGUE, ALISSA SANTOS
54662 SUGUE, ELAIZZA KHAY MARIE ARRIESGADO
54663 SUGUITAN, ARCHER NOEL MENDOZA
54664 SUGUITAN, BEVERLY JOY ORINE
54665 SUGUITAN, GINALISA ISLA
54666 SUGUITAN, WILMAGNE KYLE LITTAUA
54667 SUHAYON, SYLVESTER MILLAN
54668 SUHIAN, GRACE LORAINE CASTILLO
54669 SUHOD, MARGIE MENSIMAN
54670 SUIB, NOREDIA LAKIM
54671 SUICO, ANGELICA MARIE SEÑIDO
54672 SUICO, CHARISMA BALUSTRE
54673 SUICO, LENIE SANO
54674 SUICO, MARILYN MILAN
54675 SUICO, MARY ROSE PARAN
54676 SUICO, NEIL BIAY
54677 SUICO, RHYNELYN DAYANDAYAN
54678 SUICO, SHIELA COTEJO
54679 SUICON, EZEKIEL RUGA
54680 SUICON, MARIA CRISTINA MENDOZA
54681 SUITADO, GRACEL INAPAN
54682 SUIZO, JANINE DONDOYANO
54683 SUKARNO, AL-MISRI HABDULLA
54684 SULA, JERICO CAYANAN
54685 SULA, MARLENE MINA
54686 SULABO, KATHLEEN JOY CEPEDA
54687 SULAGUE, MARICHU LAUREA
54688 SULAIMAN, TAHIR MANIGID
54689 SULANGI, NOEL PULLIDO
54690 SULAPAS, ARIELYN PAME
54691 SULAPAS, CHRISTIAN HEART ALEGRE
54692 SULAPAS, RICHELLE ARBOLADURA
54693 SULARTE, JHOPIE RUBIN
54694 SULATAN, APRIL MAE LANTAO
54695 SULATORIO, CHERRY ROSE CANINDO
54696 SULAY, CONAIFAH H ALI
54697 SULAYAO, KATRINA URIETA
54698 SULAYMAN, PROSELFINA BARAHASIM
54699 SULIBIT, HANNAH JANE VILLANUEVA
54700 SULILAP, ALBERT JOHN SABLA-ON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1096 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54701 SULIO, CLARISSA BALLESTEROS
54702 SULIT, ANGELICA PRANADA
54703 SULIT, ARRIS GATPOLINTAN
54704 SULIT, DESSARIE CLARO
54705 SULIT, ERIKA ASINAS
54706 SULIT, EVANGELINE LACIBAL
54707 SULIT, HAZEL JOY DONOSO
54708 SULIT, KRISHELL MAY ORTEZA
54709 SULIT, LEZEL NEPOMUCENO
54710 SULIT, NANCY PARAS
54711 SULIT, RIZA CALIMUTAN
54712 SULIT, RONEL MONTES
54713 SULIT, VENUS DIMACULANGAN
54714 SULLA, DHORIE LYNNE DELANTAR
54715 SULLA, LEO MAGOS
54716 SULLA, MARK JESSON GEMAOL
54717 SULLA, NISSA IONA SUMALINOG
54718 SULLANO, EARL JUDD COLITA
54719 SULLANO, MARIMAR MAE
54720 SULLANO, MARY NYCEL URBIZTONDO
54721 SULLANO, NICOLE LABAY
54722 SULLANO, PRECY ALVAREZ
54723 SULLEZA, ANTHONY KIM GUIÑEZ
54724 SULLEZA, MARIE HEART GUIÑEZ
54725 SULPICO, RICHARD BERT NOBLEZA
54726 SULTAN, EZRA CIREEN URMA
54727 SULTAN, HASMIN AMEROL
54728 SULTAN, JADE NERI
54729 SULTAN, JAMERA MACABANDO
54730 SULTAN, JOHAIRA MANDAG
54731 SULTAN, JUVY GRACE ORILLA
54732 SULTAN, NAPISA MANGOTARA
54733 SULTAN, NASRIFA MANDAG
54734 SULTAN, NORALYN AKMAD
54735 SULTAN, ROHANIE SUNDOY
54736 SULTAN, SAMSIAH DIAMLA
54737 SULTAN, SITTIE AINA SARIP
54738 SULTAN, SONAIMA EDRES
54739 SULTAN, SURMINA PANDULO
54740 SULTONES, ROSHELLE PANTALEON
54741 SUMA-OY, HONEY PRINCESS HANGCAN
54742 SUMABAL, LESLIE GINGGOSA
54743 SUMABAT, CRISTETA MENDOZA
54744 SUMABAT, RUBENSON JASMIN
54745 SUMABONG, ARLENE
54746 SUMABONG, JOHN AUGUSTINE CEROS
54747 SUMACOT, JOYCE JANE JAVIER
54748 SUMADIA, GENELYN SALDE
54749 SUMADIA, JAY-AR ALONZO
54750 SUMADIA, XENA MARIE YUSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1097 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54751 SUMADILA, JESSA MAE ARIG
54752 SUMADSAD, BON AIREL BERSABE
54753 SUMADSAD, GELROSE DE JESUS
54754 SUMADSAD, REALYN DALISAY
54755 SUMAEL, NAIRA INTA
54756 SUMAGANDAY, ELSIENOR VERBA
54757 SUMAGANG, CYREL MAE SUSUSCO
54758 SUMAGANG, MAXIELINDA TORTAL
54759 SUMAGANG, ROXELL VIOS
54760 SUMAGAYSAY, BEN ANGELO TENIDOR
54761 SUMAGAYSAY, ELLAINE JOY SUBTENENTE
54762 SUMAGAYSAY, JOHN MARK SIASICO
54763 SUMAGAYSAY, MARIBEL AZUELO
54764 SUMAGPANG, JULIE ANN MORIA
54765 SUMAGPANG, ROSEMAE HERNANDEZ
54766 SUMAGUE, CERILO JR NAVALES
54767 SUMAGUI, BENNETH JOYCE NACIONAL
54768 SUMAIL, RENIER TUTTUH
54769 SUMAIL, SITTIE SAADA UTTO
54770 SUMAKEY, ESTER BENALGAN
54771 SUMALA, JOHN HARVEY MONTEMOR
54772 SUMALAY, JOHARABAI GANOY
54773 SUMALDE, JESSA KATE ANYAYAHAN
54774 SUMALINOG, AGUSTIN
54775 SUMALINOG, CHRISTIAN FALGUERA
54776 SUMALINOG, CINDY BANGA
54777 SUMALINOG, EVELYN REMULTA
54778 SUMALINOG, JEBOY ARCENAL
54779 SUMALINOG, NIKO ISMAEL MONTIBON
54780 SUMALINOG, RACHEL MILLOMEDA
54781 SUMALINOG, RAYNA BOISER
54782 SUMALINOG, ROMNICK ALBUR
54783 SUMALJAG, RYAN ANTHONY VERALLO
54784 SUMALPONG, CRIS PACULANANG
54785 SUMALPONG, ERMIE NAPARAN
54786 SUMALPONG, JENELYN LANIOHAN
54787 SUMALPONG, MILA JEANE LANTACA
54788 SUMALPONG, NELFE OBNIMAGA
54789 SUMALUG, ASNAIFA ADIL
54790 SUMAMBAN, RODE JANE PRIETO
54791 SUMAMBOD, VICTORIA AGGA FAITH VILLARIDO
54792 SUMAMBOT, EMELOU ESTOBO
54793 SUMAMBOT, ESTELLA MAE SABILLO
54794 SUMAMPONG, IRENE DAMISEL
54795 SUMAMPONG, MARIA MURIEL DAGONDON
54796 SUMAMPONG, WILYBE JR ESPIN
54797 SUMANDAL, MYRA LIZA VENTILACION
54798 SUMANDAR, ALAMINA SAUD
54799 SUMANDAR, SITTIE WAFFA MANAN
54800 SUMANDE, HETHEL BALABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1098 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54801 SUMANDO, GIGI ASUNCION
54802 SUMANDO, GIOVANI RAMOS
54803 SUMANDO, SERGIO JR GOBANTES
54804 SUMANDORAN, SALLY GAMOLO
54805 SUMANDURAN, JAN MARIE AGOT
54806 SUMANDURAN, KEM JOGUILON
54807 SUMANG, MARY ANGELOU CATIS
54808 SUMANGIL, GEORGETTE PARALLAG
54809 SUMANGKANG, SITTIE AKHIRA GIOK
54810 SUMANGUE, MA FE BILOY
54811 SUMANOY, MARK ANTHONY GABUYO
54812 SUMANTING, JOHNNEL ESPADA
54813 SUMAOANG, ANGELICA MACADENDEN
54814 SUMAOANG, NIXON PAUL JIMENEZ
54815 SUMAOANG, ROMMEL GALLA
54816 SUMAOT, ALDREN SARITA
54817 SUMAOY, ARNALDO JR SUAZO
54818 SUMAOY, JOHANAH MONIQUE BUENAVISTA
54819 SUMAOY, SHARMAINE LLEMIT
54820 SUMAPAL, SHAHANIE PALACAD
54821 SUMAPID, ONOFRE JR GALON
54822 SUMAPIG, MARK JASON ACOP
54823 SUMAPIG, MERRY JEN FERNANDEZ
54824 SUMAPIG, SERIZA SABALBORO
54825 SUMARIA, TRESSA MARIE EMPEDRAD
54826 SUMAT, MARVIN TOLENTINO
54827 SUMATRA, NOVIAN RIEZEL BIACO
54828 SUMAWANG, HANNAH CRONICO
54829 SUMAWANG, JENNICA FERRER
54830 SUMAYA, JELIEFER MAE GORPIDO
54831 SUMAYA, MHE-ANN SILVESTRE
54832 SUMAYANG, HARVEY
54833 SUMAYANG, JENNIFER JAMA-ANI
54834 SUMAYANG, JENNYVIEVE JAMA-ANI
54835 SUMAYANG, RALPH ANTHONY GRANDE
54836 SUMAYAO, DANILO REGADO
54837 SUMAYAO, JOVELYN LAOYAN
54838 SUMAYAO, YOLIZA BAUTISTA
54839 SUMAYLO, ARNEL PANTONIAL
54840 SUMAYLO, GLYNIS ABELLANO
54841 SUMAYLO, JOHN CARLO MORIAL
54842 SUMAYLO, MA MELISA PINANUNANG
54843 SUMAYLO, MANILYN UGBAMIN
54844 SUMAYLO, REN MARKHEM ADRIAS
54845 SUMBA, ERICA JANE DELOS REYES
54846 SUMBILLA, RODEL GATILA
54847 SUMBILLO, JESSICA FRANCISCO
54848 SUMBILLO, JOE MARIE ZUNIEGA
54849 SUMCAD, KEEM TAYA-AN
54850 SUMENSIL, MICHAELA YMES BATUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1099 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54851 SUMIBANG, JOLLY BRYCE YONG-EN
54852 SUMIBCAY, JAMAICA
54853 SUMIDO, AIRAM BARGO
54854 SUMIDO, CRISTINE GUITING
54855 SUMIDO, NOBLEN ESPINOSA
54856 SUMIGUIN, HERLIE JEAN MARTILLANO
54857 SUMIHAG, KAUGAN AHIRUN
54858 SUMIKAT, DIANNE NOSA
54859 SUMILANG, MA CECILIA MARINO
54860 SUMILE, ANNE FEMAE SALIOT
54861 SUMILE, TRIZCIA ANN CRUZ
54862 SUMILEP, ANA MAY OLATIC
54863 SUMILLA, CATHERENE AMO
54864 SUMIMBA, CHEILVEY RABOR
54865 SUMINGUIT, JONNA FE MARIE TABUNDA
54866 SUMINGUIT, RENANTE ROQUILLAS
54867 SUMIOG, MERMAN SUMALPONG
54868 SUMOCAD, ERWIN LUAREZ
54869 SUMOGBA, JULIE CARMEN GUMANAD
54870 SUMOGOD, CRISTALINE AGUDON
54871 SUMOHID, SHARA MAE BETOS
54872 SUMONO, MARY GRACE
54873 SUMPAY, DANISE HAZEL UBARRE
54874 SUMPAY, ROWENA GONZAGA
54875 SUMPAY, TERESITA CAVITANA
54876 SUMUGAT, EDA JEAN SILFAVAN
54877 SUMUGAT, KERLYN MACUJA
54878 SUMUGAT, RACHEL BALISNOMO
54879 SUNDIAM, KERVIN CAIMOL
54880 SUNDIAM, NAPOLEON JR VALENTE
54881 SUNDIAM, ZAIRA MAE DEOCARIZA
54882 SUNDIANG, JACKIELYN BALUYUT
54883 SUNGA, ADAIAH LYN RESELVA
54884 SUNGA, ALKING PANGANIBAN
54885 SUNGA, ALLANA MARIE BUENAVISTA
54886 SUNGA, CARLA JANE FLORES
54887 SUNGA, JACQUELINE SALAHAY
54888 SUNGA, JONH PAULO ALOBA
54889 SUNGA, JULIANA GAVIOLA
54890 SUNGA, KYLA MAY BAUTISTA
54891 SUNGA, NICOLAS SANCHEZ
54892 SUNGAHID, CHEERIE MAGDAYO
54893 SUNGAHID, JENNIFER GUANZON
54894 SUNGCAL, JONALYN QUINTO
54895 SUNGKAAN, NORHATA LUMAGAN
54896 SUNI, JONATHAN DAVID
54897 SUNICO, HARYL DIGNOS
54898 SUNICO, RODALINA DE GUZMAN
54899 SUNIEGA, NINIA BALMEO
54900 SUNIO, ALTHESA ANGQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1100 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54901 SUNIO, ARGIE INN VERANO
54902 SUNIO, CLARISSE VALDEZ
54903 SUNIO, ROLAND CHRISTIAN FLORES
54904 SUNOGAN, BRAULIA DANICA ANTIGUA
54905 SUPAN, IAN JOSEPH TINARIPE
54906 SUPAN, JOMAR CULALA
54907 SUPAN, KIMBERLY CAU
54908 SUPAN, MARIELA DEL ROSARIO
54909 SUPAN, MARY GRACE CAYANAN
54910 SUPAN, ROLITO JOHN REYES
54911 SUPAN, RON MICHAEL TIZON
54912 SUPAN, RUFFY CAGUIOA
54913 SUPAN, SARAH JANE BALUYOT
54914 SUPANG, EMELIO JR DUMAGAO
54915 SUPAPO, GERALDINE LANDISA
54916 SUPAS, ANGELICA PALER
54917 SUPAS, DEMETRIO RUIZ
54918 SUPATAN, GENERIE JOY MANULAT
54919 SUPE, JOGILSIE ARRIOLA
54920 SUPENDIO, EMIL SALAVARIA
54921 SUPERABLE, ARNEL ALBERCA
54922 SUPERABLE, DEXTER JOHN POLICHER
54923 SUPERAL, PEDRITO DOMINIC PELEGRES
54924 SUPERALES, NIKKI JEAN RUAMAR
54925 SUPERALES, ROCHELLE SUMAGANG
54926 SUPERIANO, JOCELYN COZARES
54927 SUPERIORIDAD, JERICK MORALES
54928 SUPERIORIDAD, LIEZL BONGCALAN
54929 SUPETRAN, ADA MARIE TRUMATA
54930 SUPETRAN, ANGELICA MANUZON
54931 SUPETRAN, CHLOE MARIE
54932 SUPILANAS, DONALD MIRANDA
54933 SUPILANAS, FRANZ MAE TACHADO
54934 SUPILANAS, MERBEL BERMAS
54935 SUPITER, HONEY JEAN FRANCISCO
54936 SUPLEO, ANGELO
54937 SUPLICO, KRYSTAL ANN BELARGA
54938 SUPLIG, ISRAEL BITOME
54939 SUPNET, JANEL PERALTA
54940 SUPNET, KRIZZLE JOY SALVA
54941 SUPRANES, CAMILLE FAYE TRIGUE
54942 SUPRANES, ROD JAY TION
54943 SUPREMO, LEONEL MAGBANUA
54944 SUPREMO, RAYMOND FRANCO
54945 SURALTA, JOY AMPONG
54946 SURANOL, LEIZEL HIDALGO
54947 SURAT, SHERYL RAGUNTON
54948 SURBAN, AUBREY LYN NIVERO
54949 SURBAN, DONABEL MOWIT
54950 SURBAN, JACKIELOU VITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1101 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54951 SURBAN, JOHN DENVER GARRIDO
54952 SURBAN, MELVIN BAÑARES
54953 SURIA, LIENILA MAE PELEÑO
54954 SURIAGA, ADINECO IGAMAO
54955 SURIAGA, INA MAE PINGOS
54956 SURIAGA, MARY GRACE JONTILANO
54957 SURIAGA, SHIELA MAY JAYUBO
54958 SURIBAS, JESSA MARIE AGUANA
54959 SURIGAO, ALYSSA MARIE PASTORIZA
54960 SURIGAO, WELLAGEL ALFAR
54961 SURIO, ELMER TUBALLAS
54962 SURIO, JAIRAH ATENCIO
54963 SURIO, KIMBERLY JAM BALANDAY
54964 SURIO, MARICEL GAITA
54965 SURIO, ROGELIO JR MORA
54966 SURLA, RICEL JEREMIAH DELA CRUZ
54967 SURMILA, FEVE MAE CALDO
54968 SUS, JERALYN BERNALES
54969 SUSANO, MARGARITA CALIWAG
54970 SUSAYA, JENNY ARIZA
54971 SUSI, ANSELMO SERRANO
54972 SUSI, CARLENE MICAH BARIN
54973 SUSI, CHRISTIAN GUILLEMORE OBSIOMA
54974 SUSI, ERICKA ANIOLGA
54975 SUSI, JADE LOUISE DABU
54976 SUSI, JHANE PAULINE MIGUEL
54977 SUSMEÑA, GLAIZA MAE GILBUENA
54978 SUSMEÑA, GRACE DACLIS
54979 SUSON, ARWIN BERTULFO
54980 SUSON, GENESIS SABARES
54981 SUSON, IAN SARSALEJO
54982 SUSON, JACQUILYN DUMPIT
54983 SUSON, LOUISE TANGARO
54984 SUSON, MARIA NOVA CAPUTOL
54985 SUSON, MICHAEL AMOTO
54986 SUSON, NHELLIEL DAYO
54987 SUSON, ROGUIN PIALAGO
54988 SUSTAL, CRYSTAL MAE
54989 SUSTENTO, SHANNEL FRANCES SARNE
54990 SUSULAN, MUNAIRA UDDIN
54991 SUSUSCO, MARY JOY MEDIANA
54992 SUSUSCO, RONALD ARCADIO
54993 SUSVILLA, MARIZ LABRADOR
54994 SUTANA, JHEA MAY JUGAR
54995 SUTANA, LIWAYA ELANDAG
54996 SUTERIO, MARIA ELENA ESTACION
54997 SUYAO, NERISSA GLYNE MONICADO
54998 SUYAT, ARNOLD JR PALAO
54999 SUYAT, ASHLEY NICOLE VILLANUEVA
55000 SUYAT, PAULINE JIRAH ADDUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1102 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55001 SUYCANO, JANELL ROMERO
55002 SUYMAN, ANGEL NICOLIN ECLE
55003 SUYO, JACQUELINE SUPERLATIVO
55004 SUYOD, JULYN SITJAR
55005 SUYOM, DANICA MERCADO
55006 SUYU, CHRISTEL MELCHOR
55007 SUYU, RICHELLE AZUCENA
55008 SUZ, MARIA CORAZON CETRA
55009 SUZARA, JOANNE ASIS
55010 SUÑE, LLOYD MARVIN OGMENA
55011 SUÑER, JESSA MARIE VILORIA
55012 SWANSON, CHRISTIAN QUEJA
55013 SWEENEY, ERICK PAUL LOGINA
55014 SY, AIHNNY MARIE EVALE
55015 SY, ANCHINITTE TROCIO
55016 SY, BERNA SHELLANE ASA
55017 SY, CARLA JANE NARIZ
55018 SY, CATHERINE MACALINAO
55019 SY, CHARMILLE HAZEL SANTOS
55020 SY, JOEY CHRIS BARCELONA
55021 SY, JOWARD SUPLEO
55022 SY, LEAH ANGELICA NATIVIDAD
55023 SY, MERELIZA JADE BANDILING
55024 SY, SHIREL MAE TEREZ
55025 SY SU, ROBINSON ESTOSE
55026 SYGACO, DOMINIC LAWRENCE VILLANUEVA
55027 SYGACO, GISSELLE MAE CO
55028 TAALA, MARYJALE CASTOR
55029 TAAWAN, JOVY ANN BACASEN
55030 TABA, JENNY ROSE MAJADAS
55031 TABABA, SARAH JEAN NAPAL
55032 TABACO, ABEGAEL GANERO
55033 TABACON, NAOMIE AÑANA
55034 TABACON, REGINE BURGOS
55035 TABADA, CLARISSA ABABON
55036 TABADA, MARK ROBIN PASCUA
55037 TABAFA, JOSE JR CAMINO
55038 TABAG, LYZEL AGTARAP
55039 TABAGAN, JOHN PAOLO INTIA
55040 TABAGO, FRANCIS CARL ESPARTINEZ
55041 TABAJEN, ROVIENNA MAE CRUZ
55042 TABAL, ADRIAN EVANGELISTA
55043 TABALANZA, FYL ELEONOR ARGUELLES
55044 TABALBA, SUSANE
55045 TABALOC, JASON EBARITA
55046 TABALOC, MARINEL DELA CRUZ
55047 TABAMO, MAYLA SABAN
55048 TABAMO, MELANIE FERNANDEZ
55049 TABAMO, MICHAEL GABITO
55050 TABAN, QUEENILYN CASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1103 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55051 TABANAO, CHRISTINE GAKO
55052 TABANAO, GECEBEL GARCIA
55053 TABANAO, JELLY ABING
55054 TABANAO, JERAMY DELISON
55055 TABANAO, JORDAN ANDUJAR
55056 TABANAO, MA THERESA BRANI BERNADOS
55057 TABANAO, MARYCRIS BARON
55058 TABANAO, RODEL JAMITO
55059 TABANAY, NYMFA FERENAL
55060 TABANERA, JEZA MATORRE
55061 TABANG, FILMARK CAYAO
55062 TABANGAY, REMIE JOY GRAPA
55063 TABANGAY, ROXANNE HERMOSO
55064 TABANGCORA, REINA MAY GONGOB
55065 TABANGCURA, JARED JOSE
55066 TABANGIN, JOHN CARLO CREMAT
55067 TABAO, MARVIN ANOR
55068 TABAO-ICAN, JAMELA JOY SALES
55069 TABAOG, KAREN KAYE MANUEL
55070 TABAOSUAREZ, JOHN ALVIN
55071 TABARA, ARIES MINA
55072 TABARANZA, JANELE MAE PARDALES
55073 TABAREJOS, ELAINE ROSE RATIVO
55074 TABARES, CELSO ANTONIO IV BALAGOSA
55075 TABARES, IVY VILLENA
55076 TABARNILLA, JIMSON MORALES
55077 TABARNILLA, MAILA GAPI
55078 TABAS, CHRISTINE DUMAPIAS
55079 TABASAN, ERWIN ACBANG
55080 TABASIN, MARK JOSEPH SABINIANO
55081 TABAY, PAMELA SIBAYAN
55082 TABAYOCYOC, JANINE PALAO
55083 TABAYOYONG, MARIO JR CONSTANTINO
55084 TABAÑAG, CHRISTIA MEI ALOCELJA
55085 TABBAGON, CRYSTALINE BALIGOD
55086 TABBAL, JAN PAOLO ESTEBAN
55087 TABBU, ARLENE BOSI
55088 TABCAO, LEVI ANNE SAGASAG
55089 TABEFRANCA, RITA TABSING
55090 TABELISMA, LORENA GUSTO
55091 TABENAS, JORDAN BAPTS CREDO
55092 TABEQUERO, CRISTINE JOY QUIXOTE
55093 TABERNA, JOBETH PEARL TAPALLA
55094 TABERNA, KREZZLE LYNE DANDING
55095 TABERNA, KRISTIAN ANGELO UMOSO
55096 TABERNA, MARIAN JEAN ANTONIO
55097 TABERNERO, JOSELITO
55098 TABERNILLA, APPLE CHIN CHIN ROYERAS
55099 TABERNILLA, BENEDICT DE LUNA
55100 TABERNILLA, GAYLE ERIKA MAE PUREZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1104 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55101 TABEROS, CAESAR REX SUBEJANO
55102 TABI, JAN REMEL ABADIANO
55103 TABI, KENDRICK JIM AURIN
55104 TABIADO, HONEYLETTE LAGATA
55105 TABIAN, RICHELLE LACRO
55106 TABIANAN, LARRY MIGUEL SARCO
55107 TABIEROS, JOE MAN POUL CONSTANTINO
55108 TABIEROS, THERESA JOY TANATE
55109 TABIGAY, MA TRISHA TACATANI
55110 TABIGNE, CHERRY ANN MANIPON
55111 TABIGNE, JANICE RAMOS
55112 TABIGNE, NIONEL HAYAG
55113 TABIGUE, ALLAN BOY LANGYON
55114 TABIGUE, EVANGELINE TUMANGDAY
55115 TABIL, HANNAH CHARIS BADUA
55116 TABIL, MHARITES ANASTACIO
55117 TABILEN, JUNIEL SON AGUDIA
55118 TABILIN, CHRISTIAN VALERIO
55119 TABILIN, MAUREEN CABUANG
55120 TABILIRAN, DIOVE ENDEREZ
55121 TABILIRAN, KRIZZA FEROLINO
55122 TABILIRAN, MARITES ARANGUEZ
55123 TABILIRAN, MARY GIANNA BALAGOT
55124 TABILOG, APRIL ANNE RONGALERIOS
55125 TABILOG, DANICA JOY ORTEGA
55126 TABILOG, ELAM JETHER ASON
55127 TABINAS, JULIANE MAGTAGÑOB
55128 TABINAS, RIZALYN LABING
55129 TABING, LAARNIE FERNANDO
55130 TABING, NICA DOMINIQUE GUZMAN
55131 TABINGAN, ZIPHYRAH DALMACIO
55132 TABINO, EMALYNDE TENORIO
55133 TABIOLO, CRIS JOHN REDITO
55134 TABIOLO, PHILIP DE TUMOL
55135 TABIOLO, ROSE MAY JOY TAGUDANDO
55136 TABION, MARICEL MEJIA
55137 TABIOS, ALLISON ABADINES
55138 TABIOS, DAISY SAGUN
55139 TABIOS, JERELYN EQUING
55140 TABIOS, MARON MARIEL ANTIPORDA
55141 TABIOS, RACHEL CORBITO
55142 TABIRAO, JERWIN ENSINARES
55143 TABIRAO, JOY MAE CAMACHO
55144 TABIRAO, MELJANE SORIA
55145 TABIRAO, RODELYN LENIOWAN
55146 TABLA, ALJEAN KLYD CRUZADA
55147 TABLA, REMY MACRINE KUTAT
55148 TABLAC, JAY AR FERNANDO
55149 TABLADA, JAYMER MAGADAN
55150 TABLADA, KING RICHARD TABONDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1105 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55151 TABLANTE, MARLON ANTHONY REYES
55152 TABLANTE, REGINA SHINA SINOGBUHAN
55153 TABLATE, CARLO CORONEL
55154 TABLATE, DANTE MONDES
55155 TABLATE, LUTGARDO TERNAL
55156 TABLATE, SHERLENE FRUGAL
55157 TABLATIN, JOSHUA LOPEZ
55158 TABLAZON, CHRISTIAN PAUL PONGYAN
55159 TABLIGA, DAISY ANNE RAFOLS
55160 TABLIGA, ELEONOR REGAÑON
55161 TABLIZO, JOEL BERNAL
55162 TABLIZO, KAYE CELINE LABANDA
55163 TABLON, NIÑO PAMAYLAON
55164 TABO, CHRISTIAN PAUL ALCANTARA
55165 TABO, LESLIE RABANES
55166 TABOADA, JAYRA JOYCE CAÑETE
55167 TABOBOCA, ROGER JR ARUGAY
55168 TABOGOC, MA PORTIA JASMIN CAPISTRANO
55169 TABON, ARMAN ROBLE
55170 TABON, DIANA KAYE LINATOC
55171 TABON, JENILISA PAGLINAWAN
55172 TABONARES, ERJEL ESPELITA
55173 TABOR, JONALYN MACARAEG
55174 TABOR, JOVELYN MARIA FERRY REVILLA
55175 TABOR, MARIA LYN LEGASPI
55176 TABORA, ADRIAN REJAS
55177 TABORA, AIRAH HANNA GANUELAS
55178 TABORA, JEHU AGRAVANTE
55179 TABORA, JIEZEL PASIA
55180 TABORADA, CASIMIRO JR LOREGAS
55181 TABORADA, JEAN TEQUIN
55182 TABORADA, JOCEL MAY BASCON
55183 TABORADA, UNYCIE ANINO
55184 TABORDA, PERRY PEREZ
55185 TABORICO, ANGELIE CALLO
55186 TABORICO, JEREMY ANCHETA
55187 TABORNAL, HAIDE CLAVECILLAS
55188 TABORNAL, HANNA CLAVECILLAS
55189 TABORNAL, NICOLE CATIBAYAN
55190 TABORNO, HARVEY MIRAL
55191 TABOTABO, ANNEKA VIDAL
55192 TABOY, MA CAMILLE ROYO
55193 TABUAN, APRIL LYN LORETO
55194 TABUAN, NEDENLY ABABON
55195 TABUCANON, JETHER ALBARICO
55196 TABUCAO, AZALEO BENEDICT REYES
55197 TABUCAO, ROXAN MACAWILI
55198 TABUCLAO, VENUS AMARILLA
55199 TABUCO, NEILBOY TIED
55200 TABUCOL, RIA TRISHA OREJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1106 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55201 TABUDLONG, EDMALYN SERDEÑA
55202 TABUDLONG, RAMIR HAREM BORRES
55203 TABUG, DOMINICK CHRISTIAN SAPUGAY
55204 TABUGA, JENNIFER ALMOJELA
55205 TABUGARA, CARREN GLEN SAAVEDRA
55206 TABUGARA, ELIMAY RAMOS
55207 TABUGOC, LOVELY JEN ELEVADO
55208 TABUGOL, PRENCESS PEARL ELISAN
55209 TABUJARA, CHENIE MANZO
55210 TABUJARA, JOAN SAMILLANO
55211 TABULONG, EVAMAE MONTINOLA
55212 TABUNAN, ANGELICA TABULA
55213 TABUNAN, GRENELYN SANGCAP
55214 TABUNAN, JOVELYN ANTONIO
55215 TABUNO, EMERYLL DELFIN
55216 TABUR, JOHN PATRICK ALCABEDOS
55217 TABURA, ESMERALDA BACARISAS
55218 TABURADA, IRIS VILLANUEVA
55219 TABURADA, LYCA BAUTISTA
55220 TABUSO, HELEN BALAGA
55221 TABUSO, MARIA VERONICA MARQUEZ
55222 TABUYO, PATRICK ROLAND AGAMANOS
55223 TABUZO, ELLA MAE VARGAS
55224 TABUZO, FREDDIE ABORDO
55225 TABUÑAG, RHEA MAE CUAJOTOR
55226 TAC-AN, ELVIE LIMOSINIRO
55227 TAC-AN, JEAN DONAIRE
55228 TAC-ON, IVY ESCABAS
55229 TACAC, ARJAY AMODO
55230 TACADAO, ANNE MARIE CAMPOS
55231 TACADAO, ARCHIE EMBATE
55232 TACADAO, LARNIE COLLONG
55233 TACALAN, ALVIN VARDE
55234 TACAN, ANGELA MAE GAGNAO
55235 TACANG, ERICA MAE ALQUIZAR
55236 TACANG, JEMUEL LASOLA
55237 TACAPAN, JOHN MARK ANTHONY CREPA
55238 TACARDON, EDHALYN DAMIAN
55239 TACARDON, VENCINT KARL ENIOLA
55240 TACASON, MA JAM SAMIROSE ARPON
55241 TACASTACAS, DONDIE HERADO
55242 TACATE, WENDY BUHION
55243 TACBAD, ANJELIE ELAYA
55244 TACBOBO, JUDY ANN VILLARENTE
55245 TACCAD, DARYL DARILAG
55246 TACCAYAN, SIGRID LIANNE ESPERANZA
55247 TACDERAN, HAZEL ANN NOGUERAS
55248 TACDERAS, GRACE ACANTILADO
55249 TACDERAS, KRISTINE JOY GARCIA
55250 TACDOL, ALEX CASTIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1107 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55251 TACGOS, ELSA BESERA
55252 TACGOS, IVY VIRADOR
55253 TACLA, ELJANE VILLARASA
55254 TACLAP, JARRETTE ANGEL JALALON
55255 TACLAP, MARIE GRACE VILLAESPIN
55256 TACLINO, DAVID MIKAEL NAVA
55257 TACLOB, GYPSY MAE RAMONELLE GUILLEN
55258 TACLOB, PATMA KASIM
55259 TACMO, MADILYN LACAR
55260 TACMO, SHEAROL LACAR
55261 TACO, JANE DAYAGO-AN
55262 TACOGUE, STEFI MARIE SULPICO
55263 TACOLOY, IANNA MARIE DENSING
55264 TACOLOY, RICA ANGELIE BAGUIO
55265 TACORDA, GUIAN SARMIENTO
55266 TACORDA, NOLY VERNA BATIANCILA
55267 TACOTACO, MERALGEAN WAKIT
55268 TACSANAN, ARCHIE LABAJO
55269 TACSAY, ENRICO ESTRADA
55270 TACTACAN, HANEY LETTE AURELLANO
55271 TACTAY, ANGELO JOMARC ORTALEZA
55272 TACTICA, ROMANNIE JUANITEZ
55273 TACUAYAN, ROBIN MONTEL
55274 TACUBAN, RAMON MALLARI
55275 TACUBAO, RACHEL MAGARET
55276 TACUD, LOVELYN JANOLINO
55277 TACUGUE, LEAH BRAVO
55278 TACULAO, CECILLE GARCIA
55279 TACULAO, RONALD DIVINA
55280 TACULIN, NORME CARLINE MAYUGA
55281 TACULOB, JHEMELYN
55282 TACULOY, JOMAR CLYDE DONIOSOS
55283 TACUYAN, IRISH MARIE VILLEGAS
55284 TACUYAN, RODEL PUNO
55285 TACUYO, ALVEN ROY ALBIOS
55286 TAD-O, REDEN EKIN
55287 TAD-Y, SYRAH MAI SENECIDA
55288 TADAO, CINDY PILLEY
55289 TADE, RITZEL OBUT
55290 TADEA, ROBBIE RIZA DELIMA
55291 TADEJA, LIN VILLANUEVA
55292 TADEJA, RIZZALYN DELOS REYES
55293 TADEJA, SHAINA MAE VILLAFLOR
55294 TADEM, EL MARIE CIMENE
55295 TADEM, JANE RAVEN ABIGAIL CASUNDO
55296 TADEM, LYBIE BAGCATIN
55297 TADEM, MARY ANN AMANEO
55298 TADENA, ELLEN PAYOPAY
55299 TADENA, GINA MAY PISCOL
55300 TADENA, JAMES CYRIL RANQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1108 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55301 TADENA, JOHN LESTER VIRAY
55302 TADENA, KATHLEEN ANNE BUENAFLOR
55303 TADENA, MICHELLE BABISTA
55304 TADEO, ALBERT MARIO BATAC
55305 TADEO, CHERRY CABUENOS
55306 TADEO, ELSA LLORANDO
55307 TADEO, FLORENCE INIEGO
55308 TADEO, MARJORIE DUCOSIN
55309 TADEO, MARY GRACE BELTRAN
55310 TADEO, MELEA OLOG
55311 TADEO, MICHAELA AVENDAÑO
55312 TADEO, NOEMI PAGDANGANAN
55313 TADEO, SHIRLEY BRUCA
55314 TADEO, YUEN CUYO
55315 TADIA, JULIE ANN FE RAMIREZ
55316 TADIA, MICHAEL LLANERA
55317 TADIAQUE, GECK REY FERNANDO
55318 TADIOS, KAREN COLLADO
55319 TADIOS, ROLAND MARK BARNACHEA
55320 TADIQUE, ELWIN JOIE VERIDIANO
55321 TADIWAN, NIÑA URBANO
55322 TADIYA, JENNY JONTILLA
55323 TADJODEN, SITTIE SARAH AYNO SHAMS
55324 TADLAS, MARICRIS LABADAN
55325 TADLAS, MARJORIE JOYCE ZULITA
55326 TADLE, MERALYN HALINA
55327 TADLE, PRETTY GEN BIHAG
55328 TADLE, RICKY CAMACHO
55329 TADLE, ROSE MARIE DEGAMO
55330 TADO, CATHY PAGARAN
55331 TADO, JUVY MONTES
55332 TADO, MARIBEL ONATO
55333 TADONG, MATEO TALOSIG
55334 TADOY, JOVAN NOVO
55335 TADURAN, BERNADETTE SAGUN
55336 TADURAN, WINCY NACARIO
55337 TAER, ANGELITA AMBOG
55338 TAER, REZIEL MAE OSIO
55339 TAFALLA, CHARLENE DUMLAO
55340 TAFALLA, JASMIN DESTREZA
55341 TAFALLA, KEN ROSE LIMPIADO
55342 TAFALLA, RENALD BRIAN YANOC
55343 TAG, JERICSON ARAPOC
55344 TAGA-AN, CHARY MAE NARANJO
55345 TAGAB, JODALYN MAGHINAY
55346 TAGAB, MARY CLAIRE GUMAPON
55347 TAGAB, MARY GRACE FERNANDEZ
55348 TAGAB, MELANIE SANGALIA
55349 TAGABAN, DIANA MORCIA
55350 TAGABAN, ELMERIZA DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1109 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55351 TAGABAN, GENE ROSE ASIÑERO
55352 TAGABAN, MARJORIE BASILAN
55353 TAGABUNLANG, MARLOU INSAO
55354 TAGACA, ANNALIZA PASCUAL
55355 TAGACA, JIM BOY MORENO
55356 TAGACAY, EDMON ABUYEN
55357 TAGACTAC, MAILYN ISANAN
55358 TAGADIAD, ANNA LOU CRISTY ONG
55359 TAGADIAD, TEENA TALISIC
55360 TAGALA, GEREMAIAH CACHERO
55361 TAGALA, KING PHILIP BARIA
55362 TAGALA, KRISTEL PAULA CORTEZ
55363 TAGALEN, APPLE JOY LATAWAN
55364 TAGALICOD, VANESSA SAMOY
55365 TAGALICUD, ESHEL EVANGELIO
55366 TAGALISMA, ROVERSON TAGALISMA
55367 TAGALO, MARY JOY RAZON
55368 TAGALOG, DEMI MOORE GENOZA
55369 TAGALOG, ERNHEL EDULLANTES
55370 TAGALOG, GERADINE MEDRANO
55371 TAGALOG, JOHN MARK ABELLA
55372 TAGALOG, MA JAMAICA KIAMCO
55373 TAGALOG, RHIAME DUMALAG
55374 TAGALOG, RONIEL ESPINA
55375 TAGALOG, WICHELLE MERCADO
55376 TAGALOGON, KIMBERLY PEDRIÑA
55377 TAGALOGUIN, RHIZA MAY
55378 TAGANAP, JESSEBEL DE JESUS
55379 TAGANAS, ELIECER LAMOR
55380 TAGANAS, HAJJI MAR MARTIN
55381 TAGANAS, RIO ALANIS
55382 TAGANAS, ROMEO JOSE BEJAR
55383 TAGANILE, JONA BALTOMORE
55384 TAGANILE, LARIZA MAHILUM
55385 TAGANNA, JONATHAN CIRERA
55386 TAGANOS, MARILOU RECONA
55387 TAGAO, BERNARD CONTE
55388 TAGAO, DANILO JR LUGA
55389 TAGAOD, JOELA GULMAYO
55390 TAGAPAN, ANGEL MAE GINGGING
55391 TAGAPAN, JANE MARCOS
55392 TAGARDA, HONEY GRACE IBAÑEZ
55393 TAGARO, GRETHEL BOLHANO
55394 TAGARO, MYRNA MANGA
55395 TAGAS, EMERALD JANE BALTAZAR
55396 TAGASA, KRISTINE DANICA DOMINGO
55397 TAGATA, JODELYN TULIAO
55398 TAGATA, MARY-ANNE ACOSTA
55399 TAGATAC, CHARLYN REYES
55400 TAGAYGAYAN, RAZEL FEDERICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1110 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55401 TAGAYLO, JESSIE SEVERIAS
55402 TAGAYON, ANALINA BUERA
55403 TAGAYONG, LEAH VALMORIA
55404 TAGAYTAY, ROLLIEZON BORJA
55405 TAGAYUN, CATHERINE CARNIYAN
55406 TAGGUEG, HARVEY JESSE GUERRERO
55407 TAGHAP, CATHERINE BOYOSE
55408 TAGHOY, ANIE LYN TORREON
55409 TAGHOY, GRETCHEN GASCON
55410 TAGLAY, JUVEL INGUILLO
55411 TAGLE, AYRALYN RAMOS
55412 TAGLE, DENMARK TUMBAGA
55413 TAGLE, KARLO FERN LOU PASCUAL
55414 TAGLE, MERLYN ELEVIRAN
55415 TAGLE, MONICA LOPEZ
55416 TAGLE, RHEA MAE NANGGAN
55417 TAGLE, RIO MAY PEDRAL
55418 TAGLUCOP, JUNE ANTONETTE CATURAN
55419 TAGLUCOP, ROBINSON MANAOG
55420 TAGNONG, CELSO PURILLO
55421 TAGNONG, JUDGE AMMON JARED LONDRES
55422 TAGO-ON, PRINCESS JOY CLAYTON
55423 TAGOBADER, HAZEL JOY OBRADOR
55424 TAGOCTOC, AILEEN PALMA
55425 TAGOL-GOL, ROCHELL SUAL
55426 TAGOLANAO, AMRIYA USMAN
55427 TAGOLIMOT, REYMART DIVINAGRACIA
55428 TAGOON, HAZEL MAY MAMON
55429 TAGORDA, FINA MARIE YNA MADRIAGA
55430 TAGOTILLA, CHRISTINE PABURADA
55431 TAGSA, JOAN LUZON
55432 TAGSAY, RECLIEN
55433 TAGTAG, DIVINA GRACE BANWAGEN
55434 TAGUAS, MARGIAN ERICA SABROSO
55435 TAGUBA, JELYN MANZANO
55436 TAGUBA, JHASTINE JOY GALUTERA
55437 TAGUBA, JOY MAE MACAS
55438 TAGUBA, KRISTINE ANN AGSAWA
55439 TAGUBA, MARK HIL LIBERATO
55440 TAGUBA, MARS BISCARO
55441 TAGUBA, MAY ANN ADORA
55442 TAGUBA, ROSEMARIE REYNALDO
55443 TAGUBARAS, RUBY MANLAPAZ
55444 TAGUBAT, HAROLD GUZMAN
55445 TAGUBILIN, PEARL DAWN PAGRAN
55446 TAGUD, LEN MARC PABAYO
55447 TAGUD, REYLENE PAHUYO
55448 TAGUDAR, JUWAN ROSS BASADRE
55449 TAGUDIN, CATHERINE BUSANO
55450 TAGUDIN, CHRISTOPHER PONCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1111 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55451 TAGUDIN, EDWIN MUNAR
55452 TAGUDIN, KATRINA FONTANAR
55453 TAGUDING, CHRISTINE JESSA PERALTA
55454 TAGUDIÑA, DENA TABUGO
55455 TAGUFA, JUSTINE CLAIRE ZIPAGAN
55456 TAGUIAM, FE JANE GUEVARRA
55457 TAGUIAM, LESTER PAUL BALLAD
55458 TAGUIAM, RONALYN LIGUTAN
55459 TAGUIBAN, KEVIN CEREZA
55460 TAGUIBAO, CHRISTINE JOY DAYAG
55461 TAGUIC, MARIDEL ORO
55462 TAGUIGAYA, SAGUIRA POMPONG
55463 TAGUINOD, ANGELICA AVEZ
55464 TAGUINOD, ANNE GWYNETH DE JESUS
55465 TAGUINOD, ARTURO CO
55466 TAGUINOD, IVY SIBAYAN
55467 TAGUINOD, JEARNHEY FROGOSO
55468 TAGUINOD, JERWIN MALLILLIN
55469 TAGUM, MAE ANN LLAGAS
55470 TAGUN, LENNY MARIE LESCABO
55471 TAGUPA, COLEEN
55472 TAGUPA, CONIE BALUCAN
55473 TAGUPA, EUBERT ROSALADA
55474 TAGUPA, NEIL MEDADO
55475 TAGUPA, RECELYN MARIE MEJARES
55476 TAGUPA, ROMNICK ROBIN
55477 TAGUPA, ROSE JANNET LOPEZ
55478 TAGURA, DARLYN BALNEG
55479 TAGURA, MELCHORA PIÑEDA
55480 TAGURAN, MARCELO II HUMANG-IT
55481 TAGUSI, JUSTINY TUNGGAY
55482 TAHA, AMERANISA ADO
55483 TAHA, IBRAHIM JAMION
55484 TAHAD, ROQUE JR SANTIAGO
55485 TAHADLANGIT, MARIA NIÑA COSE
55486 TAHIL, JEHOANE BARSANAS
55487 TAHINAY, EDNALYN OLCHONDRA
55488 TAHINAY, KIMBERLY GADNANAN
55489 TAHIR, JEHAN MUSA
55490 TAHUM, EVER ANGEL TORRES
55491 TAING, MERFA LANGKASAN
55492 TAIROS, MARIEL JAIME
55493 TAJA-ON, EVAN PLORGO
55494 TAJADA, MARIBELL BASAÑES
55495 TAJALE, WILFRED PEDUTEM
55496 TAJAN, RENZ NICOLE MONDEJAR
55497 TAJANLANGIT, MARY LOU VILLAFLORES
55498 TAJANTAJAN, MAE FLORES DARUNDAY
55499 TAJARAN, MEDELYN PARCE
55500 TAJI, JULMIN DAHMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1112 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55501 TAJI, JURNALYN PARADJI
55502 TAJO, JINGLE CERILLA
55503 TAJOLOSA, JADE VALENCIA
55504 TAJOR, GRACE CORSINO
55505 TAKAHASHI, ECEL GAY
55506 TAKASAN, JEAN ROSE GREGORIO
55507 TAKIAWAN, ELMA DEL ROSARIO
55508 TAKINAN, JONNEL PAUD
55509 TALABAN, JERLY FUENTES
55510 TALABAN, RUTCHELLE GUILARAN
55511 TALABIANA, JE-ANN MOHAMMAD
55512 TALABIS, CHERRY LYN AUSTRIA
55513 TALABIS, CLENEZA BARRO
55514 TALABO, ANGELICA MOCOY
55515 TALABO, DANIEL MANJAC
55516 TALABOC, GEORGIA MAE BENDONG
55517 TALABON, JENELLE VALENTIN
55518 TALABON, MELCHOR JR ALBAY
55519 TALABONG, EDDIE BOY SAGUNI
55520 TALACAY, ALJON ARPON
55521 TALADRO, RHENZY PATANAO
55522 TALADTAD, RUFA MAE FLORES
55523 TALADTAD, WENIEBETH TUMBAGAHAN
55524 TALAGTAG, DARILL KEM ABINAL
55525 TALAGTAG, ELAINE ENARIO
55526 TALAGTAG, SHELA MAE SALES
55527 TALAGUIT, DIANNE PASANA
55528 TALAID, MARILOU BAYETA
55529 TALAISA, LYKA JOYCE DELOS REYES
55530 TALAM, PEARL ROSE ANNE CORTEJO
55531 TALAMAN, JEZZEL JANE EMOLAGA
55532 TALAMAYAN, EMMANUEL COSTALES
55533 TALAMAYAN, FRANK JR CATULIN
55534 TALAMAYAN, LEA RADORES
55535 TALAMBO, BAIHANIE CABUNTALAN
55536 TALAMOR, MERRY JUNE OROPESA
55537 TALAMPAS, JOHN DEXTER LAGASCA
55538 TALAMPAS, MA JILIAN GALE LAGASCA
55539 TALAN, JOSE MARI ARCILLA
55540 TALAN, MARICEL TABOR
55541 TALAN, MHARGIE BARRAMEDA
55542 TALANA, MARJORIE ADORNA
55543 TALANAS, JIMAR CHAVEZ
55544 TALANGAN, LIEZELLE NGOLAB
55545 TALANGAN, PEARLY AILES
55546 TALANIA, MARITES ROLDAN
55547 TALANQUINES, FEMA LOVE SUBIDO
55548 TALAOC, JANINE LIEZEL BIBANCO
55549 TALAOC, MAUREEN JOY SOLANGON
55550 TALAOC, MYRA MODESTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1113 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55551 TALAPI-AN, JESSIE ELIAB
55552 TALARA, MERLEN MAE SIMINE
55553 TALARO, RUSSEL PALARCA
55554 TALAROC, CAROLINE PAEZ
55555 TALASAN, LOVELY RESTIFICAR
55556 TALASAN, SAIDA DIABO
55557 TALASTAS, EDILYN RAFAEL
55558 TALASTAS, JENINA SARAOS
55559 TALASTAS, JOHN ALEXIS DE LEON
55560 TALASTAS, RANIEL REYES
55561 TALATALA, GENO SAMILLANO
55562 TALATALA, KRISTIAN REY OLFATO
55563 TALATTAD, CHARMAINE PINAPIN
55564 TALATTAD, CLARISSA TALATTAD
55565 TALAUGON, MARY JOY VAFLOR
55566 TALAVERA, MARY ROSEANNE SOSING
55567 TALAVERA, REGINA MAE GUEVARRA
55568 TALAVERA, ROBERT JOHN BERNABE
55569 TALAVERA, RUBY CONCINA
55570 TALAVERA, STARLYN BRONA
55571 TALAWEC, HILYNE BAKILAN
55572 TALAWEC, HITLER BAKILAN
55573 TALAY, JHOMAR DE LEON
55574 TALAY, MICA BUSAL
55575 TALAÑA, CHRISTIAN FAUSTINO
55576 TALBO, EDGAR SUMAJIT
55577 TALDE, HONEY GRACE TANALLON
55578 TALENS, CATHLEEN FABILANE
55579 TALENTO, ALNHEA JOY ELEP
55580 TALENTO, MA JEANETTE CRUZILLO
55581 TALEON, CONCHITA KAYE QUITOY
55582 TALEON, IAN KATINDIG
55583 TALIB, ASMAIRAH LUMABAS
55584 TALIB, HOPE DARYL GENEROSO
55585 TALIBONG, ARNIEL PILA
55586 TALIDONG, JAN MARLOU HIPOLAN
55587 TALIDONG, JORIE MAE DIVINA
55588 TALIDONG, SUSAN PUYONG
55589 TALILIS, CHRISTINE JOY MILOTINDOS
55590 TALIMA, KYMM TAMPIPI
55591 TALIMBATOG, FAYE CARITATIVO
55592 TALINGAS, SHELLA ANN CAJOTE
55593 TALINGTING, MARK LESTER
55594 TALINGUEZ, BLANCE CLAIRE MEGALLON
55595 TALINO, JAVIER BAGO
55596 TALION, MARIA CHRISTINE JOY SORREDA
55597 TALIPAN, MA EMMA GRACE CAPARIDA
55598 TALIPAN, MARY JANE BERENGUEL
55599 TALIS, IRIS LUMANGOY
55600 TALISIC, CAREN TUNGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1114 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55601 TALISIC, EULOGIO JR MALABON
55602 TALISIC, GRITCHELYN SUBTENIENTE
55603 TALISIC, IVY COMPRA
55604 TALISIC, MHERA QUEZADA
55605 TALISIK, DIAMONDINA CATARIG
55606 TALITA, CHRISTELLE REPOLIDON
55607 TALITE, RICHARD CORDERO
55608 TALLA, ARIEL ALARIAO
55609 TALLA, FERLIE LABONITE
55610 TALLAYO, MARICRIS PASAYAN
55611 TALLEDO, ANTONETTE CABRAS
55612 TALLEDO, EUNILAINE TOMINES
55613 TALLER, DARREN BALINGBING
55614 TALLER, JAYSON GONZALES
55615 TALLUD, EDWARD JOSEPH GARCIA
55616 TALLUNGAN, KRIZELLE JOYCE QUITEVIS
55617 TALON, MARY GRACE PARCON
55618 TALOSIG, CAROLINE TUPPAL
55619 TALOSIG, CHERRY LUMABI
55620 TALOSIG, GREGORIO II PASTRANA
55621 TALOSIG, MARVIN ALLAM
55622 TALOZA, AARON NOEL FLORENTINO
55623 TALUBAN, JUDY ANN IRINCO
55624 TALUCOD, CRISTINE FLORES
55625 TALUGCO, LILIBETH DALANON
55626 TALUMPA, RAHAINI GULOY
55627 TALUSAN, BABY GRACE MAAMO
55628 TALUSE, JOHN LOUIS OSORIO
55629 TALUSIG, JAYVERLYN GUI-ONG
55630 TAMAG, JUDY ANN ROBIÑOL
55631 TAMAGOS, ALYSSA TABIOSAS
55632 TAMAGOS, WENDY MAY BULAY
55633 TAMANG, ERIC PASION
55634 TAMANG, MARGARITA GUZMAN
55635 TAMANI, HANEYLETE ARIMAGAO
55636 TAMANO, JOHAINE MORANO
55637 TAMANO, KATHRINE MANZANO
55638 TAMAO, MAMALI USMAN
55639 TAMAR, RODRIGO MASALTA
55640 TAMARAY, KASSANDRA YASMINE TROPA
55641 TAMARRA, LITH ANTHONY ATUP
55642 TAMASHIRO, HANELYN DALUMPINES
55643 TAMAYAO, JOMART GALILA
55644 TAMAYAO, MARICON MARAMAG
55645 TAMAYAO, QUEENIE NAVARRO
55646 TAMAYO, ANTHONY FABELLAR
55647 TAMAYO, CHARIS VENTURA
55648 TAMAYO, CHARMAINE DELOS SANTOS
55649 TAMAYO, CONSTANCIO JR TARRIGA
55650 TAMAYO, DANICA DE JESUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1115 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55651 TAMAYO, DOLOR ANTONES
55652 TAMAYO, HAZEL FETALINO
55653 TAMAYO, JENNIBETH VITOR
55654 TAMAYO, JENRA ELIDO
55655 TAMAYO, JHUNY LUNGCA
55656 TAMAYO, JOHN LLOYD FARIOLEN
55657 TAMAYO, KARLA ANDREA HEBREO
55658 TAMAYO, LEONORA LIM
55659 TAMAYO, MARIEL RODRIGUEZ
55660 TAMAYO, MARY JANE LACABA
55661 TAMAYO, MIA MAGBAGO
55662 TAMAYO, PAULO SORIANO
55663 TAMAYO, PRINCESS ROSE TAGUMPAY
55664 TAMAYO, RACHELLE JOY NORIEGA
55665 TAMAYO, RHEABETH DAGWASI
55666 TAMAYO, ROMMEL DIAZ
55667 TAMAYO, SHERILYN SEVA
55668 TAMAYO, YVONNIE TORRES
55669 TAMAYOSA, KESIA TAPALES
55670 TAMBA, ERICKA PAULA PUNGYAN
55671 TAMBA, RUWEENA RUIZ
55672 TAMBAGAN, JESSICA GERALDINO
55673 TAMBAK, AMANODIN EBRAHIM
55674 TAMBAL, JOCELYN MENDOZA
55675 TAMBALO, JHONALIE ABELLERA
55676 TAMBALO, RON JUSTIN REYES
55677 TAMBAN, CRISTINE MAE
55678 TAMBAN, LECEL OSANO
55679 TAMBAYAG, JENNELYN ESCORA
55680 TAMBIADO, RUSSEL JAY ASTRERO
55681 TAMBIC, KRISTINE MAE QUIJANO
55682 TAMBIEN, DOCELIZA DE LOS SANTOS
55683 TAMBIGA, DANNA JEAN TORRALBA
55684 TAMBIGA, MELANIE GARBELLO
55685 TAMBIS, CARMINA VALDEZ
55686 TAMBIS, DONNEL JAY EBRON
55687 TAMBIS, NOEVALYN POMBO
55688 TAMBIS, REJEN CABIL
55689 TAMBO-ONG, ELLA MAE BIACA
55690 TAMBOL, JENNIFER BALAO
55691 TAMBOL, RICHARD BALAO
55692 TAMBOLERO, KATHRIEN DACULA
55693 TAMBONG, LENIZEL CABACANG
55694 TAMBONG, PEARL MARIE ITURRALDE
55695 TAMBOONG, CAROL HAYAG
55696 TAMBOONG, JOLLY FER ABAD
55697 TAMBOONG, SHIELLA MAE SOLIVEN
55698 TAMBULI, ALUCHE POLIAS
55699 TAMBULOGAN, GELIAN MAY RAMASASA
55700 TAMBUS, ANAFIE LUMERAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1116 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55701 TAMDANG, KHEN ANGELES
55702 TAMESIS, ROD MHAR OLAT
55703 TAMIAO, KIMBERLYN MANALIGOD
55704 TAMIN, LANZLEE MANABAT
55705 TAMIN, PRINCESS EUGENIE AGLIRON
55706 TAMING, JOKIEMA MASUGBOD
55707 TAMIO, MARK MERSON GUIA
55708 TAMIS, ROMELA MOMO
55709 TAMISE, AIDEL JOY PALAPAZ
55710 TAMISIK, ABELSON BASANG
55711 TAMMA, MA CRISTINA ALCARAZ
55712 TAMO, ARLENE ACOSTA
55713 TAMON, CHRISTINE MARIE GALLA
55714 TAMON, JOSHUA NUAL
55715 TAMON, MARY HYACINTH TILO
55716 TAMONAN, NIL AIMEE ROLANDO
55717 TAMONDEZ, CHELSIE PAULMITAN
55718 TAMONDEZ, JOMAR ABRAHAM
55719 TAMONDONG, DIANA MOISES
55720 TAMONDONG, JOSADELYN BADANA
55721 TAMONDONG, MARYLEANE SONGCO
55722 TAMONLANG, JOHN LESTER TELAN
55723 TAMONTE, MELODY TUGADI
55724 TAMOT, JUDY ANN BASELIG
55725 TAMPARONG, ALBRECHT DIAZ
55726 TAMPARONG, APRIL MARIE CARABAÑA
55727 TAMPARONG, MIKHAELA ANGEL GALLARDO
55728 TAMPE, APRIL JOY CAWAYAN
55729 TAMPICO, CAMILLE SANTOS
55730 TAMPINGCO, JANIS IANNE FRANCISCO
55731 TAMPIOC, CHRISTINE ESCONDE
55732 TAMPIOC, GLADYS ALPONTE
55733 TAMPIPI, CHERYLINE SASIL
55734 TAMPIS, ESMERALDA MALIGAYA
55735 TAMPOL, JEFFERSON RAY MUÑOZ
55736 TAMPON, AIRA ROSE BASCO
55737 TAMPON, JASMEN TAPAYAN
55738 TAMPONG, GRETCHEN DUGENO
55739 TAMPOS, ALVIN MOMO
55740 TAMPOS, GRETCHEN INSO
55741 TAMPOS, JENIFER ENCARNACION
55742 TAMPOS, JESTONE REMARCA
55743 TAMPOS, KIA GEMPESAW
55744 TAMPOS, MARIANITA GENERALAO
55745 TAMPOS, MELANIE PARREÑO
55746 TAMPOS, MIKKA NIKKI ANUB
55747 TAMPOS, SHERYL RUFINO
55748 TAMPOS, ZARAH LOUISE GUARNES
55749 TAMPUHAN, JOSYTTE DAHL HIMBING
55750 TAMPUS, DAZZELLE RODA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1117 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55751 TAMPUS, KYRA MAE CUABO
55752 TAMPUS, SHERILYN PADAYON
55753 TAMPUS, VIC CARLO EDAÑO
55754 TAMSE, ELMER EYAS
55755 TAMSI, JOHN MICHAEL UGANG
55756 TAMTAM, ARNEL DEL-AMEN
55757 TAMUDMUD, RICA SABUERO
55758 TAMUNDONG, LOLEN LORENZO
55759 TAMUNDONG, MACARIO JR QUINTOS
55760 TAMUNDONG, MARY ANNE CLARAVAL
55761 TAN, ALEXA ALBERTO
55762 TAN, ALLAINE TEOFE GALLO
55763 TAN, ALLEN MARIZ BARCELONA
55764 TAN, AMERKHAN IBRAHIM
55765 TAN, APRIL ANNE LUENA
55766 TAN, ARCELITA BASILISCO
55767 TAN, ARLENE RHEA SALIG
55768 TAN, ASUNCION LAPINAO
55769 TAN, AURA ANNE ROSE BUCATCAT
55770 TAN, BABY LALA BLANDO
55771 TAN, CALVIN KLEIN GADILLA
55772 TAN, CHERRY LYN TOLENTINO
55773 TAN, CHRISTINE LIBERTY YAP
55774 TAN, ELLAINE MAE SARIPA
55775 TAN, ELLEN SARMIENTO
55776 TAN, ETHEL GONZALES
55777 TAN, FANNY MAE DOMINGUEZ
55778 TAN, FIDELITA AMIGO
55779 TAN, FRITZI JULS OLINSO
55780 TAN, GISSELLE RUSSEL
55781 TAN, HAZELINE DAMAS
55782 TAN, JANE DIZABETH JOMAO-AS
55783 TAN, JAY ADRIAN SANTOS
55784 TAN, JELOME KAIROS ALINIO
55785 TAN, JELYN PACAO
55786 TAN, JENNIFER DE CASTRO
55787 TAN, JEROME DAVID QUINTO
55788 TAN, JHAMES RYAN SOYOM
55789 TAN, JUDE BALANQUIT
55790 TAN, JULIUS PETER
55791 TAN, KAREN JOY SANTIAGO
55792 TAN, KATHERINE DOTIMAS
55793 TAN, KAVIN JAY CAMANSO
55794 TAN, KOBE BRYAN CO
55795 TAN, LAXMIE IBRAHIM
55796 TAN, LIZA PELOVELLO
55797 TAN, MA ANGELA JASMIN CASTRO
55798 TAN, MA DUVELAINE DUMALUAN
55799 TAN, MARIA YZABELLE ALVINA CAMILING
55800 TAN, MARYJANE SALUDARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1118 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55801 TAN, MAY-ANNE ANDAYA
55802 TAN, MECHELE QUODALA
55803 TAN, NICOLE LORRAINE BOLONGAN
55804 TAN, PAMELA GILLYNE GATMAITAN
55805 TAN, PATRICIA CAUSING
55806 TAN, PRINCESS MAPAGDALITA
55807 TAN, RACHELLE ANNE BALLESTEROS
55808 TAN, RAMON III JATICO
55809 TAN, RASHEIL PERIDA
55810 TAN, RASIMA NASA
55811 TAN, RECHELLE LUCERO
55812 TAN, REGINE MADRIAGA
55813 TAN, RONALD SALINDONG
55814 TAN, ROSABEL ABUYO
55815 TAN, SHYRYL ANN CONISE
55816 TAN, SYDNEY HOMER MANGUERRA
55817 TAN NERY, BRYAN LIBERTAD
55818 TANA, ART CARL NOBLE
55819 TANACIO, LORILENE VILLANUEVA
55820 TANACIO, OLIVAR CHUNGGAYAO
55821 TANAEL, JEFFREY MARCIAL
55822 TANAEL, JOAN BREBONERIA
55823 TANAGA, JELAC MAE DECIERDO
55824 TANAGON, IAN CEASARE EVAN
55825 TANAID, RINEBETH BULAWAN
55826 TANALEON, KRISNA JOY APUT
55827 TANALIGA, ELRICK JONH
55828 TANALLON, KIMBERLY AARON
55829 TANAMAN, DIVINE GRACE GUELOS
55830 TANAMAN, JORDAN TAÑOLA
55831 TANATAN, ALYSSA SHAINE MORATA
55832 TANATE, GERWIN NAVARRO
55833 TANAY, APRIL JOY OSEA
55834 TANAYA, JOREM FRANCISCO
55835 TANAYA, PERRY RAMA
55836 TANBELDA, MIRACENT ARCEGA
55837 TANCIANO, RIA CANDIE VALERO
55838 TANCINCO, KRISHA NEL TRIAS
55839 TANCINGCO, ROWELYN CONCORDIA
55840 TANCIO, JULIET ONDOY
55841 TANCO, FRANCIS TUYOR
55842 TANCOGO, LUTCHIE LUBAY
55843 TANDA, SARAH JANE SAMPILO
55844 TANDAAN, NERINA LOMA
55845 TANDANG, ELLA VANNESA CRUZ
55846 TANDAS, SHIELA MARIE CIPRIA
55847 TANDAYAG, DESIREE PINGGOS
55848 TANDAYAG, EDEN CAS
55849 TANDAYAG, HONEY BRYLLE BUTIONG
55850 TANDAYAG, KAREN JOY PIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1119 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55851 TANDAYO, JANE ACENA
55852 TANDICO, SHEILA APELLADO
55853 TANDING, ALAO TEMPONG
55854 TANDINGAN, DESIREE ENRIQUEZ
55855 TANDO, STEPHEN JHON SAJONIA
55856 TANDOC, ANGELA JOY BENITEZ
55857 TANDOC, ARBEE MONTARIN
55858 TANDOC, HARLENE GRACE MIRANDA
55859 TANDOC, JEROME BUENSUCESO
55860 TANDOC, KIMBERLY GARCIA
55861 TANDOC, VIVIALYN BOLISAY
55862 TANDOG, JASSEN ULEP
55863 TANDOG, MARY JANE
55864 TANDOG, MELISSA DOSAL
55865 TANDOY, CHARINA ANTOLIN
55866 TANDUYAN, GLENN SACNANAS
55867 TANEDO, RODRIGO JR FERNANDEZ
55868 TANELON, ELJEAN PERONALIM
55869 TANEO, CARLMALONE RIVERO
55870 TANEO, JEAN GAY AMAY
55871 TANEO, JEAN MERY ALTALAGERE
55872 TANEO, MARY ROSE NOYNAY
55873 TANEO, RENNIEL MARIANO
55874 TANES, ROSEMARIE JOAQUIN
55875 TANG, VON ARIS MONTEROSO
55876 TANGAG, JUANA MARIE ARANZADO
55877 TANGAJA, JASON DAAN
55878 TANGALIN, CHERYL CONTRERAS
55879 TANGALIN, CHOZIN RIMANDO
55880 TANGALIN, HARVEY MONTIZA
55881 TANGALIN, LORAINE FLORESCA
55882 TANGALIN, RAZHIMAE KHYLE ADAY
55883 TANGARO, JONAVEL SASITA
55884 TANGARORANG, KIN REGIS
55885 TANGAYAN, FRANKLIN JR BARRAL
55886 TANGCAWAN, CHRISTEL NAZARIO
55887 TANGCAWAN, GILBEYS DAONLAY
55888 TANGCAWAN, MARVIN CHATO
55889 TANGCAY, LARRY JAN BATUCAN
55890 TANGELON, JONEL LACSON
55891 TANGGACAN, NOBEL MANONGGIT
55892 TANGGASING, RUSTOM AVENIDO
55893 TANGGOTE, MOAMMAR MARANDACAN
55894 TANGHAL, KEVIN JAY PACATANG
55895 TANGHAL, MARILYN ABELLA
55896 TANGHIAN, ILYN BULADACO
55897 TANGID, MELODY LABTU
55898 TANGILON, ANGELINE
55899 TANGINAN, ROSA LEAH
55900 TANGKAPA, RADZMA PINAGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1120 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55901 TANGKAPA, RASUL HAWARI
55902 TANGKEKO, ARJAY BONIFACIO
55903 TANGLAO, CRIS-EVER DOLOROSA
55904 TANGLAO, MARIVIC VIRAY
55905 TANGLAO, MERIAM VERDERA
55906 TANGLAO, NELDA ARPON
55907 TANGLAO, REYNALDO JR VIDAL
55908 TANGOG, ANNIE JUNIO
55909 TANGOG, RAQUEL TAGNIPEZ
55910 TANGONAN, ANGELICA SUBIA
55911 TANGONAN, FLORENCE GUIEB
55912 TANGONAN, JONALYN ENGAY
55913 TANGONAN, MARYLHIE LORENZO
55914 TANGONAN, RICHELLE ANNE ORQUE
55915 TANGONAN, SHARON KAYE BOLESA
55916 TANGOYAB, JELLYCA KINICHON
55917 TANGPOS, ALTHEA RUTH SEITON
55918 TANGPOS, JASMIN ALONSO
55919 TANGPOS, QUILENA SULATORIO
55920 TANGPUZ, CRISSELDA COSTUDIO
55921 TANGPUZ, MARK VYLNER LAGAHAN
55922 TANGRO, JEREMY BACLAGAN
55923 TANGU-AN, MARY FE LOURDES SIAREZ
55924 TANGUAMOS, MAITA MAE BUCTOT
55925 TANGUAN, JEMERSON CAMINS
55926 TANGUAN, JENNIFER LEE
55927 TANGUB, ANNA MAE PREQUENCIA
55928 TANGUB, GEZELLE BLANAQUE
55929 TANGUB, ROGELYN APPLE TABOR
55930 TANGUIHAN, ROSALINDA CARBONEL
55931 TANGUILAN, JEREMY HERNANDEZ
55932 TANGUILAN, MAY LORD MALUPENG
55933 TANGUILAN, VALIANT DAVE LIMBAUAN
55934 TANHUECO, KATHLEEN KATE TECSON
55935 TANHUECO, MARIA ARLENE PAGADUAN
55936 TANI, MARY JEAN EBAO
55937 TANIA, JOHN PAUL BAUTISTA
55938 TANIEGRA, FAYE IMPERIAL
55939 TANIEGRA, PRINCE VERGARA
55940 TANIERLA, ERICKA GRACE LELINA
55941 TANILON, GERALD MONOY
55942 TANILONG, JONA LYN ESGUIRAN
55943 TANIO, CIELA RELATIVO
55944 TANIO, RHODALYN GANZAN
55945 TANIOG, MICAELLA CRUZ
55946 TANIOLA, JESSICA PARCOTILO
55947 TANJAY, GRETCHEN TAPAYAN
55948 TANJAY, RAYMART MALAYAO
55949 TANJING, CRYSEL APRELL MUNDA
55950 TANJOCO, KIM RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1121 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55951 TANJUSAY, CARLYN JOYCE BUNDAC
55952 TANNAGAN, NIKKO JOHN BARCELLANO
55953 TANO, APRIL ANN GALIGAO
55954 TANO, CHARISSE FITZI AMANTE
55955 TANO, ELVIRA GABAS
55956 TANOCO, REAGAN SUMALINOG
55957 TANOG, JAMALIYA SARIPADA
55958 TANOY, ALYANA ARCULO
55959 TANOY, CHERYL MAE ARIOLA
55960 TANQUEZON, WARREN LUCEN
55961 TANQUI-ON, DELIA NAVIDAD
55962 TANQUI-ON, JOY MAY MAMONGAY
55963 TANQUINCO, JOCELLE GRACE IGUANA
55964 TANSECO, ROQUE GARCIA
55965 TANSICO, ALVEN PANO
55966 TANSINGCO, MA JOEFEL MARIN
55967 TANSIONGCO, REYMART CONDE
55968 TANTAY, CLARISSE CALIMLIM
55969 TANTAY, KRYSS MUYANO
55970 TANTE, EMY ROSE GERALDO
55971 TANTE, JESSA ANUADA
55972 TANTENGCO, PAULA CRISTINA BAÑARES
55973 TANTO, ANNALINE PALCONE
55974 TANTONG, ALMA HAJIM
55975 TANTONG, SAUDI ELIAN
55976 TANTOY, JOCELYN HANOPOL
55977 TANTOY, JOURDAN DANIORCO
55978 TANTUAN, JURICH MANAGAYTAY
55979 TANTUAN, MAE LORELIE GARCIA
55980 TANUDRA, DENNES CENIT
55981 TANUDTANUD, CECIL PELLETERO
55982 TANUDTANUD, GARJEAN LAWAS
55983 TANUDTANUD, MERALYN AMESTOSO
55984 TANYAG, JOVIELYN SEDA
55985 TANYAG, MARIA ALYZZA BALMES
55986 TANYAG, NICOLE LOPEZ
55987 TANZO, ARACELLE REALINO
55988 TAOK, LORENEL RODRIGO
55989 TAOTAO, LIEZL EBARLE
55990 TAOY, RAMEL LUAÑA
55991 TAPADO, LUCHIE CANIEDO
55992 TAPAL, MA ZHARENE INCION
55993 TAPAL, ZANDRO GEYSER OLMO
55994 TAPALES, FATIMA GRACE BONGHANOY
55995 TAPALES, FLORAMAE DENIEGA
55996 TAPALES, SIREON CEA
55997 TAPALLA, ANJANETTE BUBAN
55998 TAPALLA, GESELLE VILLAN
55999 TAPALLA, JOEJOHN CAJELLA
56000 TAPALLA, MELISSA ESCUETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1122 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56001 TAPALLA, RODALYN CATANTAN
56002 TAPALLA, RODORA DIMACULANGAN
56003 TAPANG, JENIKKA REYES
56004 TAPANG, JORELLI MANALOTO
56005 TAPANG, MARINETTE EREJER
56006 TAPANG, MARVEN TADEJA
56007 TAPANG, MAY DYLEE JUNE EMAR
56008 TAPANGAN, ANGELICA PANSACALA
56009 TAPAO, AGNES GERALDEZ
56010 TAPAOAN, ROGIEMAR CALON
56011 TAPARAN, MARY JOY CARITAN
56012 TAPAS, GLYDEL TRICIA DIZON
56013 TAPAT, CHRISTINE JOY
56014 TAPAY, ALYANA GRACE QUIDATO
56015 TAPAYA, LYN
56016 TAPAYAN, MARIANE DAPHNE
56017 TAPAYAN, VIA MAE AMUTAN
56018 TAPEC, MARYSOUL MISADOR
56019 TAPEL, JULIE ANN TRESVALLES
56020 TAPEL, MARIBEL PADILLA
56021 TAPEL, MILDRED VIGUILLA
56022 TAPEL, REINA LIZELLE CORPUZ
56023 TAPERLA, JESUSA MARIA MANINGO
56024 TAPGOS, BONNIE KEM SARIGNAYA
56025 TAPIA, AIZA ANTONIO
56026 TAPIA, JESSICA AIREEN FLOR
56027 TAPIA, KIMBERLY VILLAMAYOR
56028 TAPIA, REGINE JHOY CARAAN
56029 TAPIA, RICARDO AQUINO
56030 TAPIA, ROSALIE FRANCE ROSALES
56031 TAPIA, RUBELYN PAGATPAT
56032 TAPIADOR, RHANDELLY JOY DELOS SANTOS
56033 TAPIADOR, RHOSMARIN PERALTA
56034 TAPIADOR, RICHARD RESULTAN
56035 TAPIC, JESSA AGRABIO
56036 TAPIC, MARY JOY TAYPIN
56037 TAPICAN, NICOLE JOY RAMPOLA
56038 TAPING, DIXTER JR ARANCANA
56039 TAPIZ, KATHLEEN JOI BAYANI
56040 TAPLERAS, AINIE BILLONES
56041 TAPNIO, GLEN MARIS NALDO
56042 TAPNIO, JEAN FAYE LAYUG
56043 TAPNIO, MARITESS SADIAN
56044 TAPONG, JASMINE ROSE KUTOK
56045 TAPOT, JULIUS RAUT
56046 TAPULAYAN, MIA AMOR MUÑOZ
56047 TAQUEBAN, RICA MAE MENOR
56048 TAQUIO, NIERE BRENT CABATAN
56049 TAQUIPAN, THEA JOY
56050 TAR, CHARMAINE MARA AWAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1123 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56051 TARABASA, IVY
56052 TARAC, JOVI-LYN QUINTO
56053 TARACATAC, ROMINA GONZALES
56054 TARACINA, JAIROH NICOLAS
56055 TARALA, JESSICA MALLORCA
56056 TARAMPI, JAN KARL OANDASAN
56057 TARAY, GERMANO JR GARCIA
56058 TARAY, KRISTINE CLAIRE MAGLAJOS
56059 TARAY, MA ZSHANELLE YECYEC
56060 TARAY, NEIL ADALID
56061 TARAY, RHEAN MAE BUCTOT
56062 TARAYAO, JENICA MEDINA
56063 TARAZONA, REISSA DEMONTEVERDE
56064 TARCULAS, MARIA LOURDES GUEVARRA
56065 TARDO, JOHN PAUL FLORES
56066 TARE, BIANCA PAMELLE ROMANILLOS
56067 TARE, KATHLEEN ANNE BILOY
56068 TARE, VIVIENE KRINCESS SILVIDAD
56069 TARGA, MICAELA SANTOS
56070 TARIAO, ESTHELA MARIE MABULAY
56071 TARIAO, JUDDY ANN BATUCAN
56072 TARIGA, LIBERTY VICENTE
56073 TARIGA, MELANIO JR VICENTE
56074 TARIM, ROMEO JR VOSOTROS
56075 TARIMAN, IRISH BRIONES
56076 TARIMAN, IVAN DACUYA
56077 TARIPE, CHRISTIAN NIEL BARTE
56078 TARITAS, GENE BARNIDO
56079 TARLIT, CLARY DENE HONRADO
56080 TARNATE, EMY LADUAN
56081 TARNATE, MANILYN
56082 TARNATE, REYNOLD TORRECAMPO
56083 TARO, ARGIE DAÑAS
56084 TAROG, RYAN ALMODOVAR
56085 TAROJA, JUVY JANE TAMBALA
56086 TAROJA, MARIAN BERNADETTE GEMINO
56087 TAROMA, NEIL CABUTE
56088 TARONA, JENEVIVE SANTIAGO
56089 TARPEN, REYNALD BOHOL
56090 TARRANCO, DESIREE DAYUNO
56091 TARRAYO, KIMBO CALIPES
56092 TARRAYO, LADY SYDNEY SARMIENTO
56093 TARRAYO, RHEA PAHAYAHAY
56094 TARREGA, DAISY MAY BURCER
56095 TARRIGA, ROSE MARGARETTE ZAMBRANO
56096 TARROBAGO, KARLA MAE CRUZADA
56097 TARROJA, CRISANTO III CAMPOMANES
56098 TARROZA, LORETO LOPEZ
56099 TARROZA, PRINCES LYN TABULINA
56100 TARUC, BRYAN NANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1124 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56101 TARUC, DECERIE RAMIL
56102 TARUC, EMMA NANO
56103 TARUC, JESTER NANO
56104 TARUC, MARIA ERICKA ESTANISLAO
56105 TARUC, MARK JOSEPH PENA
56106 TARUCAN, PRINCESS ELLIJAH RAGOJO
56107 TARUSANAN, ANDREA
56108 TARVINA, LORELIE OLIVER
56109 TASA, GELIANNE ARNAEZ
56110 TASIC, ANGELO GARCIA
56111 TASIC, JULIE ANNE TERANIA
56112 TASING, JONATHAN SANTIAGO
56113 TASIS, ELROSELYN BUTAL
56114 TASO, ALONA ALBA
56115 TASOY, VIA BLAIZE JULIAN
56116 TATAD, DEVINE NARRA
56117 TATAD, KAREEN TAYAM
56118 TATAK, BASMAH ABDUL
56119 TATEL, JOHN KENNETH TAYOTO
56120 TATING, CRISLYN ANN MANLOLO
56121 TATING, MIA GINEN CARANZA
56122 TATO, KENELYN MAE FERRANDO
56123 TATOY, CHRISTINE MAY PARA
56124 TATOY, ELAINE HACAR
56125 TATOY, JENEROSE OPEÑA
56126 TATOY, JOVANNE BALOLONG
56127 TATOY, PAMELA VILLACERAN
56128 TATOY, ROSELITO DAYNA
56129 TATUALLA, NICOLE ANNJENEIL ALMODOVAR
56130 TATULO, MAELYN EGUIN
56131 TAUD, JAY ANNE FAITH SUMCAD
56132 TAUG, BRYAN JAAMIL EMBAN
56133 TAULE, REY MARTIN DADO
56134 TAULE, SHARA MAE PEÑAFLOR
56135 TAUNAN, JASPER COLLADO
56136 TAURO, MARLYN PANEN
56137 TAUTHO, ANGEL CRIS ARESTO
56138 TAUTHO, LADY MAE CUTAMORA
56139 TAUTO-AN, FAJREL VINCENT CENIZA
56140 TAVARA, ANALYN BANGUIGUI
56141 TAVARES, JOHN ANGELO RAMOS
56142 TAVERA, SHARMIN BOHOL
56143 TAVISORA, KATHLEEN ANN PAGADUAN
56144 TAWA, ABNER TUAN
56145 TAWAG, MARY ROSE ABAGATNAN
56146 TAWAGAN, JENEVA BUONG
56147 TAWAGEN, IRENIO JR DONGITAN
56148 TAWAGON, YUSOPH JR JASARENO
56149 TAWAT, MANUEL BADION
56150 TAWATAO, MA SAVINA FABREGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1125 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56151 TAY-EO, JISSA MAE GEWENG
56152 TAYA, NORALYN KAMSA
56153 TAYAB, CHRISTIAN MANCERAS
56154 TAYAB, MAVREEN WAWOC
56155 TAYABAN, BRYNER IAN BENITO
56156 TAYABAN, KESHIA PAGAL
56157 TAYABAN, ROSEMARIE GAYAMAN
56158 TAYABO, CLAUDETTE AGLIBAO
56159 TAYACTAC, MARIA EDEN ADLAON
56160 TAYACTAC, MARITES NICOR
56161 TAYAG, ALYANNA MARIE GOZUM
56162 TAYAG, DANNIELLE BENZAR ANDALAHAO
56163 TAYAG, DINCHEL ANNE PINEDA
56164 TAYAG, FRANK JOSEPH BOJO
56165 TAYAG, JENNA KATREENA TULABOT
56166 TAYAG, JENNELLE CHRISTINE MORENO
56167 TAYAG, JESS RHODA CRUZ
56168 TAYAG, SARAH JOY GONZALES
56169 TAYAG, SHEILA MAE ESCOTO
56170 TAYAM, JENALYN TELAN
56171 TAYAMORA, JHUN JHUN TAPANAN
56172 TAYANES, GEMMA EGAM
56173 TAYANES, LIEZEL SAMANTE
56174 TAYANGTANG, BECHIE PEARL ILUD
56175 TAYAWA, JAZIEL SIDDAYAO
56176 TAYAWA, NORWEEN IRONA
56177 TAYCO, AVELEE KEZIAH QUIAWAN
56178 TAYCO, HANNA MAE BAUTISTA
56179 TAYCO, HANNAH PEARL NAVIDAD
56180 TAYCO, JESSA AQUINO
56181 TAYCO, LEAH CHRISTINE IMBANG
56182 TAYCO, PRINCESS JANE AREVALO
56183 TAYING, MICHAEL CRUZ DELA
56184 TAYLAN, NOLYN BOTOY
56185 TAYLARAN, ADELINE LIBARDOS
56186 TAYLARAN, JUNALYN LIGUTAN
56187 TAYLARAN, LEOLYN GALUPO
56188 TAYLO, JEDMARS DELA ROSA
56189 TAYLOR, CASSANDRA GACASA
56190 TAYNAN, CHARLYN BORAS
56191 TAYO, ANGELO ISLA
56192 TAYO, APPLE CINCO
56193 TAYO, DIOSA GRACE PARANG
56194 TAYO, JINKY TARAYA
56195 TAYO, JOMELA TANDA
56196 TAYO, MARYVIE ESCANDER
56197 TAYO, RJ GARGOLES
56198 TAYO, ROCEL TORILLOS
56199 TAYOAN, JACKIELYN CASTILLO
56200 TAYONA, IRISH BULAGAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1126 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56201 TAYONA, SHEENA MAE TUTO
56202 TAYONE, BENJIE LOU MUTIA
56203 TAYONE, GEORGETTE JANE ACOSTA
56204 TAYONG, NIÑA MAE ECOLING
56205 TAYONGTONG, JEZA ZORAH ASIL
56206 TAYPEW, DESERIE LONGSIAB
56207 TAYPIN, JORLIT MANTES
56208 TAYPIN, MILKEE DASIAN
56209 TAYROS, RECHELLE ONTOY
56210 TAYROS, SHELLAH MARIE CONOL
56211 TAYRUS, JEANEN TENCHAVEZ
56212 TAYTAY, JONNA MAE FABELLA
56213 TAYTAY, MARILYN PACHECO
56214 TAYTAYAN, LIEZEL HERMOGILA
56215 TAYTAYAN, RUFINO CLAVERO
56216 TAYTAYON, GERLIE CAWALING
56217 TAYTAYON, JOSEPHINE ALCODIA
56218 TAYUM, DEE ANNE MARIE LAMBAYAN
56219 TAYYA, MERLITA TUDAS
56220 TAÑADA, EUNICIA MAY SANGALANG
56221 TAÑADA, LESTER MABANAG
56222 TAÑALA, RAE NIÑA MAE JUAGPAO
56223 TAÑALAS, JESSA FERNANDEZ
56224 TAÑAMOR, MA BERNADETTE OLIVEROS
56225 TAÑARE, JULIE ANN TURLA
56226 TAÑEDO, AARON PAUL DAMASO
56227 TAÑEDO, ARIANE JOYCE DIWA
56228 TAÑEDO, FROILINE MONREAL
56229 TAÑEDO, LYCELJINE CACILAO
56230 TAÑEDO, MA LIVA COOPERA
56231 TAÑEDO, VENUS ESCAREZ
56232 TAÑESA, JANE BACASOY
56233 TAÑEZA, LOVELY JEAN AGCOL
56234 TAÑEZA, MAYCHELLE LAPERA
56235 TAÑEZA, RODA CASTAÑEDA
56236 TAÑIZA, DIVINA PARMIS
56237 TAÑO, ALVIN JOHN PARREÑAS
56238 TAÑO, CHRISTINE MAE MARTIZANO
56239 TAÑO, GRACE MARIE RAMOS
56240 TAÑO, KEVIN JOHN SOGUILON
56241 TAÑO, MARICAR
56242 TAÑO-AN, ANGELICA TAYAG
56243 TAÑOLA, JOANNE TABORADA
56244 TAÑON, EUNICE LAGUNA
56245 TAÑON, JUDY ANN SAMONTE
56246 TE, FEBRA VALERIE OBENZA
56247 TE, MARK RON MANDING
56248 TEAÑO, JOHN VICTOR BENDO
56249 TEAÑO, MARK GERALD ALICUM
56250 TEAÑO, PIA JEANNE CAGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1127 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56251 TEAÑO, REA GRACE OBENIETA
56252 TEBAG, PRINCESS JORINA TAGALAN
56253 TEBELIN, ANGELICA DAYAWON
56254 TEBELIN, MARK JOSHUA TED
56255 TEBIO, GEMMELLA MANTE
56256 TEBIO, MARITES BANQUERIGO
56257 TEC, RENZ VYRON JAPAG
56258 TECLING, MELINDA LUBRIO
56259 TECSON, CHARITY TAYROS
56260 TECSON, CHRISTINE GRACE
56261 TECSON, ETHEL JOY VALEROS
56262 TECSON, JERRLYN DIANELA
56263 TECSON, JOCELYN GATUS
56264 TECSON, KRISEAN TREYES
56265 TECSON, KYEER ANNE ELESTER
56266 TECSON, KYLEENE EDER
56267 TECSON, MARIECON
56268 TECSON, MARJORIE BALAIS
56269 TECSON, NORBIE ARIOLA
56270 TECSON, NOREEN CODERA
56271 TECSON, ROMILYN ANDRES
56272 TED, MARK LORET NAVARROZA
56273 TEE, CIARA JEAN BALBIDO
56274 TEE, YRINA LARANJO
56275 TEGIO, PATRICIO III RODRIGUEZ
56276 TEGIO, ROMNICK IGDALINO
56277 TEGUIHANON, MAY ANNE ARELLANO
56278 TEJADA, AGNES MACARANAS
56279 TEJADA, ARMIE MASUNAG
56280 TEJADA, CATHERINE VALIAO
56281 TEJADA, DEBBY GRACE CONSTANCIA
56282 TEJADA, DIANA DELA CRUZ
56283 TEJADA, DUTCH CABALONGA
56284 TEJADA, GEMMALYN MAGBANUA
56285 TEJADA, JEAROLD ESTO
56286 TEJADA, JONALYN TOPILLO
56287 TEJADA, JUNILA AROY
56288 TEJADA, KEVIN TUBIO
56289 TEJADA, KEVINSON CASTEL
56290 TEJADA, LIEZEL ESCALONA
56291 TEJADA, OLGA BARRIENTOS
56292 TEJADA, VIRGINIA PAGSAMBUGAN
56293 TEJAM, IRIZ
56294 TEJANO, DONNA LYN VISAYA
56295 TEJANO, JUDY VISAYA
56296 TEJANO, MARIE FLOR CACHO
56297 TEJANO, ROSELLE GALVAN
56298 TEJANO, ROSELYN TUL-ID
56299 TEJANO, ROXAN BUTRON
56300 TEJARES, PATRICIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1128 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56301 TEJAS, KENNETH JAYNE DELA PEÑA
56302 TEJEDOR, JUDY ROSEBETH CANDILA
56303 TEJERESAS, JECEL TAPERLA
56304 TEJERO, CHARLIE MAE
56305 TEJERO, EDNA TICON
56306 TEJERO, JEROME BORJA
56307 TEJERO, MARK CINCO
56308 TEJERO, RIZAME ALMADEN
56309 TEJERO, ROCHELLE HOPE TOLEDO
56310 TEJO, ROGIE-MIE NIÑAL
56311 TEJOLAN, CHRISTINE JOY MANGARING
56312 TEJOLAN, HAZEL FAITH FAA
56313 TEJONES, ANABEL
56314 TEJONES, CHERRY MAE ESPINOSA
56315 TEJONES, CHRISTINE ABEGAIL
56316 TEJONES, DELMAR LUCION
56317 TEJOR, CLIFFORD MACAHILOS
56318 TEKONG, EMILYN BESCAYNO
56319 TELABANGCO, KRIEZLLE VILLACUER
56320 TELAN, ARIEL GRAGANZA
56321 TELAN, ELYCITA FERNANDEZ
56322 TELAN, JAY II BANA-AO
56323 TELAN, JOSEPH PAGULAYAN
56324 TELAN, KATHLENE BALAG
56325 TELAN, LEXER REYES
56326 TELAN, NICA SAGSAGAT
56327 TELAN, REJOICE SERRANO
56328 TELAN, VENIE QUILANG
56329 TELAR, BELLA CHITA CRUZADO
56330 TELEB, IVY CLAIRE TINDUGAN
56331 TELEG, BYRON SALAS
56332 TELEN, MARY ROSE LAURIO
56333 TELERON, SHARMAINE LOPEZ
56334 TELESFORO, JOHN EDMARK CUSTODIO
56335 TELEWIK, ABDULLIAH MAE
56336 TELIN, LOUIE CRISMAN SAGA
56337 TELLO, CINDERELLA NAVA
56338 TELLO, GAY CALIAO
56339 TELLO, RODEL MONREAL
56340 TELOS, ROSALYN IGNACIO
56341 TEMBLOR, GEMMA SIAROT
56342 TEMBLOR, LYN ODIVER
56343 TEMLOR, RENALYN BENASO
56344 TEMONES, LEA VISBAL
56345 TEMONIO, GARRY SAMONTEZA
56346 TEMONIO, JESSA LIBRERO
56347 TEMPLADO, JEZEL GABASA
56348 TEMPLADO, KIMBERLLY BACOLOD
56349 TEMPLADO, LEIZEL PALAC
56350 TEMPLADO, VIRGIE MAYORDOMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1129 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56351 TEMPLANZA, MC MEDEL RICOHERMOSO
56352 TEMPLANZA, ROSE ANN REQUIÑO
56353 TEMPLATURA, JONA MAE CAMINADE
56354 TEMPLE, ELLANIE CANTILA
56355 TEMPLE, JESSY FLOR PALAMINE
56356 TEMPLE, JOHN ANGELO
56357 TEMPLO, LIBERTY JOY TATON
56358 TEMPLO, WELVIN TATON
56359 TEMPLONUEVO, ANGIELU QUILICOT
56360 TEMPLONUEVO, CHEYSSER TEOPE
56361 TEMPORADA, DANIEL CALIZAR
56362 TEMPORADA, LEANA PANLILIO
56363 TEMPORADO, TYRONE ATINEN
56364 TENA, CHARLIE YUMANG
56365 TENA, JONATHAN GONZALES
56366 TENA, RALPH LAUREN ROMANTICO
56367 TENCHAVEZ, VANESSA JEAN
56368 TENDENCIA, FRANKLIN ABEJO
56369 TENDERO, ERIC JOHN DAVILA
56370 TENDIDO, CINDY CALMA
56371 TENEBRO, CHUCKCRIS PELOBELLO
56372 TENEBRO, MAEDALYN REGUA
56373 TENEBROSO, LEXTER AVILA
56374 TENEDERO, DONNA ROSE DAGTING
56375 TENEDERO, EMMA QUEBEC
56376 TENEDERO, JOMER ORTIZ
56377 TENEDERO, JUNAS CHUA
56378 TENEDERO, MICHELLE TURO
56379 TENEFRANCIA, CLINT JHON SANTILLANA
56380 TENEFRANCIA, LEIL ALISON MONDIA
56381 TENEPERE, MARVIN SORIO
56382 TENERIFE, GAYNOR AZAHAR
56383 TENERIFE, RIZZA JANE BERNALES
56384 TENESO, LEIZYL BASA
56385 TENESTRANTE, QUENNIE MARTINEZ
56386 TENG, TARA DENISE SY
56387 TENGCO, BENJAMIN BRYAN TANG-O
56388 TENGCO, JUDY ANNE AGUILAR
56389 TENGSON, CARMELA MINEQUE
56390 TENIDO, MARYROSE ALFORO
56391 TENIEDO, CRIZEL JOY GELLADUGA
56392 TENIO, ALVIN ESCLETO
56393 TENIO, GWEN STEFANI COMENDADOR
56394 TENIO, IRENE GRACE TAMAYO
56395 TENIO, JUNE FELMAR SOLLANO
56396 TENIZO, DANTE JOHN ANDAYA
56397 TENIZO, JOHNADEL POLENZO
56398 TENORIO, AIDA BALZA
56399 TENORIO, CHRISTOPHER GAMILO
56400 TENORIO, CYNTHIA ULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1130 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56401 TENORIO, GLORY FE DAGDAG
56402 TENORIO, LIGAYA FERNANDO
56403 TENORIO, MARIBEL OBAMOS
56404 TENORIO, MARRAH FE MAESTRE
56405 TENORIO, MONEHL ZARAH FRIAS
56406 TENORIO, NATHALIE MAE ANTONIO
56407 TENORIO, PRINCESS MAE CALDEO
56408 TENORIO, RIZZA JANE DICHON
56409 TEOBENGCO, JUN CALANO
56410 TEODOCIO, DANNIELA KATE GUTIERREZ
56411 TEODORICO, IRIS JAME ZAMORA
56412 TEODORO, CHEN-CHEN GOMICO
56413 TEODORO, JESSA MAE RAMOS
56414 TEODORO, JESSIE BEL FANOGA
56415 TEODORO, MIRGLAIDA ACEBUCHE
56416 TEODORO, YVONNE POLICARPIO
56417 TEODOSIO, JAIRAH DENOSTA
56418 TEODOSIO, NESTOR JR DE LA CRUZ
56419 TEODOSO, CHERRYMAE ORIOQUE
56420 TEOFILO, JEFFERSON DAWAT
56421 TEOFILO, JOSEPHINE GAVIOLA
56422 TEOFILO, RACHEL ACOSTA
56423 TEOFILO, REYNA ANGELA BURGOS
56424 TEOMPA, PETER JOHN NATIBO-OC
56425 TEOPE, SUZETTE TRAQUEÑA
56426 TEORICA, SHAIRA MARIE
56427 TEOXON, EVA TAGLE
56428 TEOXON, MARIE JOYCE MORFE
56429 TEOXON, RONALD VILLARALBO
56430 TEPACIA, MEAH RESOLUTE
56431 TEPPANG, JEROME VALDEZ
56432 TEPPANG, MARK ANGELO ACOB
56433 TEQUILLO, CHRISTINE JOY BARUIZ
56434 TEQUILLO, MARIE KAREN LASDOCE
56435 TERADO, JEZA FUENTES
56436 TERADO, RUSSELBETH CADALIN
56437 TERAN, CHRISTINE DECIERRA
56438 TERANA, DEGIE SENINING
56439 TERANIA, RUBY JADE ANAM-ANAM
56440 TERANO, NIKO LORONO
56441 TERANTE, ALYSSA GAIL TOMON
56442 TERANTE, DESSA AYUBAN
56443 TERANTE, MARCONIE PEDALINO
56444 TERANTE, NORMIE DULAY
56445 TERANTE, ROMMEL ALMANON
56446 TERANTE, VALLERIE GARCIA
56447 TERAYTAY, TERESA REAMBONANZA
56448 TERAZA, ALLEN BANA-AG
56449 TERCERO, KENNETH NOLASCO
56450 TERCERO, LIEZEL SABELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1131 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56451 TERCERO, REGIE JUGUILON
56452 TERCERO, SHARMAINE BAGASBAS
56453 TERCEÑO, ANNA MARIE ZABALA
56454 TERCEÑO, RUBEN BALDOS
56455 TERCIÑO, CLAUDE REY CAINDOY
56456 TEREC, MA ETHILEND AMOR ORTIZ
56457 TERELIYOS, ANGELO CORNELIO
56458 TERENCIO, INA MONTAÑEZ
56459 TEREZ, JOHN ARIEL PEPITO
56460 TERINGTERING, ROLANDO JR BANDOLA
56461 TERIO, RICHELLE CADIENTE
56462 TERNIDA, JOSHUA SANTOS
56463 TERNORA, ELLEN CERBOLLES
56464 TERNORA, J PAUL CAALIM
56465 TERO, ADELFA MORAS
56466 TERO, BLESSIE GAY GILUANE
56467 TERO, JAMAICA MALUBAY
56468 TERO, JASON CINCO
56469 TERO, LOVELY QUEEN DABU
56470 TERO, MARLON TALISIC
56471 TERO, NELSON
56472 TERO, RHEA MAE CENABRE
56473 TEROY, ERICA ELIAS
56474 TERRADO, MAGDALENA TAMAYO
56475 TERRE, MARIEL LEDESMA
56476 TERRE, NIÑA SARINO
56477 TERRENAL, CRIS GAMMAD
56478 TERRENAL, REYMART DACASIN
56479 TERRIBLE, JENNYLYN ODPER
56480 TERSO, PRESCO JR BALTAZAR
56481 TERTE, EUGENE DECENA
56482 TERUÑEZ, MARY ANTONETTE UMAYAO
56483 TESADO, CHARIE MAE REYES
56484 TESOCAN, ERNIE ARRIESGADO
56485 TESORERO, ANGELYN CAPAYAS
56486 TESORERO, PRECIOUS ANTONETTE LEROG
56487 TESORO, ABIGAIL CLAUDETTE ALVIOR
56488 TESORO, DARYL RIVERA
56489 TESORO, JERRY JR BOBIER
56490 TESTA, ALYANNA LANGIT
56491 TESTA, BEZALEL PANIAGUA
56492 TESTA, EMMALYN CABIGON
56493 TESTON, FAUSTINO LAMAGAN
56494 TETOY, ARGIE BORDEN
56495 TEVES, CAMILLE MAMORNO
56496 TEVES, CARMELA THERESE MANZON
56497 TEVES, DEVRIEN JOY TUBIO
56498 TEVES, ERNIE JAY ALCEDO
56499 TEVES, JOEVELYN SILVOSA
56500 TEVES, JOYCE AR PASCUAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1132 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56501 TEVES, JUVILEE ROCA
56502 TEVES, KATHRYN ROSE BERNAL
56503 TEVES, LEINE MAE AMPOLOQUIO
56504 TEVES, MA JOZEL LLAVE
56505 TEVES, MARVIN MALINAO
56506 TEVES, MYRON AGUAVIVA
56507 TEVES, NELSON JR CABALLERO
56508 TEVES, REE ANN ESCORPE
56509 TEVES, SANDY BELLE SELUDO
56510 TEVES, SHERWIN CABUEÑAS
56511 TEVES, WENDY ROSE ATESORA
56512 TEXON, JAMAELAH ROA
56513 TEÑOSO, APRIL LYN TIBERIO
56514 TEÑOSO, BERNADETTE LUMANSING
56515 TEÑOSO, JONATHAN BARRIENTOS
56516 TEÑOSO, LESTER MAURERA
56517 THACKRAY, KAREN DAMAGON
56518 THENG, HARIGUIA SAYUTIN
56519 THOMAS, MARK JEFFERSON DE LA CRUZ
56520 THUNDAS, BRYAN AMARAN
56521 THURSTON, BENCHAR PASCUHIN
56522 TI-AD, ARJAY MANINGO
56523 TIAD, CHILSSE DANE SEBUA
56524 TIAD, FREDDIEFER JEAN PRADO
56525 TIAD, LEAH JOY BETODIO
56526 TIAGO, JESSEL ANN DOHINA
56527 TIAMA, ORLEANS ARAÑEZ
56528 TIAMSON, CINDY VARDE
56529 TIAMSON, CRISTY CLARITO
56530 TIAMSON, ERYENA MAE SIGUA
56531 TIANA, DIANA CONCARDAS
56532 TIANERO, RESEL JOY TAWAS
56533 TIANGA, FLORENCE JOHN EMOR
56534 TIANGCO, CATHERINE GENCHEZ
56535 TIANGCO, CATHLENE MAE SANTOS
56536 TIANGCO, MARY GRACE YACHELLE BONITA
56537 TIANGCO, MELODY FAITH GALLARDO
56538 TIANGCO, ROSEMARIE LITA
56539 TIANGSON, ANA DOMINIQUE CASTA
56540 TIANIA, ANDREA KARISSA HABANA
56541 TIANIA, PRECIOUS ANN ANGCO
56542 TIBAGACAY, CINDY CARVAJAL
56543 TIBALDO, MARCELINO BAS-ILAN
56544 TIBAR, JHON REY BASAS
56545 TIBAY, RONELYN ELICAN
56546 TIBAYAN, JENNELYN LAGUSTAN
56547 TIBAYAN, JOAN EUGENIO
56548 TIBAYAN, LHYDEL CASIN
56549 TIBAYAN, NIGEL ALAMPAY
56550 TIBE, ERNA COSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1133 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56551 TIBE, KIMBERLY JANE DUMAGUIT
56552 TIBI, CHRISTIAN CORPORAL
56553 TIBIO, CHERRY LOU ANDRADE
56554 TIBIO, PRINCES DIAN DIOSO
56555 TIBON, CARLA GRAFE
56556 TIBON, GINA CASUNO
56557 TIBON, YVONNE DE LEON
56558 TIBONG, NOLIE MAE GOSLAB
56559 TIBULAN, ALJIN MAE DELOS ANGELES
56560 TIBULE, JENILYN BAUTISTA
56561 TIBURCIO, QUEENIE ZETTE SANTOS
56562 TIBUYIN, GIBSON BACANTO
56563 TICAO, ABIGAIL JOY DINO
56564 TICAR, CRESLAINE BULACO
56565 TICGUEY, IVAN GALBAN
56566 TICMON, ANNAMIE CATALUÑA
56567 TICON, MARIA EDENJOYCE BANCAL
56568 TICOY, ROGELIO JR ORZAL
56569 TICSE, JACKY LOU NUNGA
56570 TICULAN, LORIEBELL CORONEL
56571 TICYADO, CLAUDINE BALAG-EY
56572 TICZON, MELINDA MASDO
56573 TIDOY, ANDREA CRISSA LORETO
56574 TIDULA, JENNIFER ASUMBRA
56575 TIDULA, RICHEL TRESPECIOS
56576 TIEDRA, MA WILMA HERNANDO
56577 TIEMPO, FELISA MAE SANGUENZA
56578 TIEMPO, JESSICA TAGANAS
56579 TIEMPO, MARVIN GARDOSE
56580 TIEMPO, MAXIM DOMINIQUE LADEZA
56581 TIENZO, DANA TIONGSON
56582 TIENZO, JOSELITO JR CORONACION
56583 TIENZO, MYLENE DELOS SANTOS
56584 TIERRA, JAM CARLWYNN TALENTO
56585 TIERRA, JERWIN SISON
56586 TIERRA, MA CELESTE DOBLON
56587 TIGAS, RHIZA MAY GUILLERMO
56588 TIGBAO, CRISTEN PORLARES
56589 TIGLAO, CHRISELLE LANSANGAN
56590 TIGLAO, KIMBERLYN NAGUIT
56591 TIGLAO, LEO BAUTISTA
56592 TIGLAO, MONICA JIMENEZ
56593 TIGOLO, QUENY ROSE GIROY
56594 TIGOY, EVELYN GAMBOA
56595 TIGTIG, GRETCHEN MAGLANGIT
56596 TIGUE, MARIBETH DAHUYA
56597 TIIN, JOYSIE OKIT
56598 TIISAN, JAYZA VILLASAN
56599 TIJON, JHONNA ROSE TORRETEJO
56600 TIJULAN, OLIVER GADIAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1134 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56601 TIL-EW, JENIFER AGO-AN
56602 TILA-ON, MICHELLE ANTIPOLO
56603 TILAN, REBELYN ANGCA
56604 TILAON, ALLAN ABID
56605 TILAP, JUN RIO MURILLO
56606 TILBE, KRISTINE REINA SAMANTILLA
56607 TILDE, HOLDEN SETH DELLATAN
56608 TILDE, HOPE XENITA DELLATAN
56609 TILID, JECKY BARIMBAO
56610 TILLA-IN, JOHN MARLO COLLAMAT
56611 TILLO, CYRELLE JOY ONTONG
56612 TILLOR, ROY DELA CRUZ
56613 TILO, CATHLYN MACCE MAZON
56614 TILO, IMEE RUTH TUGAY
56615 TILOS, LUZ SONLIT
56616 TILULONG, MIA FAUS ABRASALDO
56617 TIMAGOS, JESSA CACHO
56618 TIMAGOS, LEONILYN OLIVER
56619 TIMAJO, JENNY OLALO
56620 TIMAJO, JOHN MICHAEL BUENCONSEJO
56621 TIMAJO, LESTER MARQUEZ
56622 TIMAJO, MARITESS ZALAVARRIA
56623 TIMAJO, NICK IVAN DE LEON
56624 TIMARIO, KAREEN CLAIRE LABADAN
56625 TIMARIO, KARL NIÑO SOSO
56626 TIMARIO, MADELA DAGUPLO
56627 TIMAY, BONIFACIO CABAY
56628 TIMBA, JEHLY MAE GALANGQUE
56629 TIMBAL, GERALDINE KAY
56630 TIMBAL, LOUREMEY CAPUCONG
56631 TIMBAL, MAY JUNADELLE GUHILING
56632 TIMBAL, RENZ ZUÑIGA
56633 TIMBAL, SARAH KAYE TRIBIANA
56634 TIMBAL, WARREN INOT
56635 TIMBANG, CHRISTEL ANN VALERIANO
56636 TIMBANGAN, RECHEL BILANDO
56637 TIMBOL, AYRA LANSANG
56638 TIMBOL, DESIREE MENDOZA
56639 TIMBREZA, ANTONIETTE DOMINGO
56640 TIMBREZA, HONEY LYN BUGTONG
56641 TIMBREZA, MA REGINA CABAHUG
56642 TIMBREZA, MARIA FLORESA CEMPRON
56643 TIMBREZA, MARISH RIOLA
56644 TIMBREZA, SARAH MAE NAZI
56645 TIMBREZA, YRA ANGELIQUE LAGUNDINO
56646 TIME, ARIANE CARIÑO
56647 TIMKANG, AMIE ROSE ODON
56648 TIMKANG, GRACE LYN GORRA
56649 TIMKANG, MICHELLE BESTUDIO
56650 TIMKANG, NORMAE PADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1135 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56651 TIMMALOG, SHENA MAE GUNDRAN
56652 TIMMANAN, DARYL NANGLIHAN
56653 TIMMANGO, DEXTER ALLAGA
56654 TIMOG, ATHLIANNE MARIE OBERA
56655 TIMOGAN, JERRY NICHOLAS JR BURIAS
56656 TIMOGAN, RITCHELLE SUPERA
56657 TIMOL, ARIZ CUBIAN
56658 TIMON, ROSARIO FRANCISCO
56659 TIMONERA, GERALDINE PERMEJO
56660 TIMOTEO, JERALYN CASIPE
56661 TIMOTEO, JHONDEE DIMDAM
56662 TIMOTEO, SHANLEY AGUINALDO
56663 TIMPOG, JOHN CHRISTIAN DIWA
56664 TIMPUG, VENIZZE GAMAYON
56665 TIMSON, HANNAH TUMAMPOS
56666 TIMTIM, ANNAFE LAMBATING
56667 TIMTIM, JANE MARIE TAYROS
56668 TIMTIM, JOHN DAVID TROCIO
56669 TIMTIM, PONCIANO JR BASAN
56670 TIMTIM, RAZEL TENDERO
56671 TIMTIM, REY MAGPAYO
56672 TIMTIM, ZALDY ANDALES
56673 TIMTIMAN, JENNY CARL DALUSONG
56674 TIMTIMAN, MARIAN PORTILLO
56675 TIMUAT, ALLAN SOLARES
56676 TIMUAT, JOANNA MARIE DONGUINES
56677 TIN, JANICE ANTON
56678 TIN-AO, APPLE JANE NIEVES
56679 TINACO, JORECA ALFECHE
56680 TINACO, MARY JOY ANTE
56681 TINAJA, ROXANNE HAGOPIT
56682 TINALIGA, JONATHAN CAJAYON
56683 TINAMISAN, CAMILO JOHN LASAM
56684 TINAMPAY, RIZA OMBOY
56685 TINANGCURAN, RUEN MAE PILAYNON
56686 TINAPAY, MA THERESA FREDD BAQUIRQUIR
56687 TINAPAY, MARJORIE LABASTIDA
56688 TINAPAY, MICHELLE MARRIE ECUBE
56689 TINAPAY, RHODORA MAE BEBANCO
56690 TINASAS, MISTY MAE TAGARAO
56691 TINAY, ALTHEA GUILA ASAREZ
56692 TINAY, CESAR TRUMATA
56693 TINAYNAN, JULIET NAPUDO
56694 TINDOC, CATHERINE ZABALDICA
56695 TINDOC, GLORY FEIHL GINGGO
56696 TINDOG, LIEZL DAÑOSA
56697 TINDOY, JANE AUBREY MASAN
56698 TINDOY, JOANNA MARIE RUBIN
56699 TINDOY, MA LOURDES GUMAPAC
56700 TINDOY, RAYMUND LUMAPAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1136 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56701 TINDUCAN, KHATRINA OBEDIENTE
56702 TINEBRO, NICOLE TACUGUE
56703 TINES, ROGELIO JR CAMIGUING
56704 TING, AILLEN VARGAS
56705 TINGA, RUFFA MAE IPIL
56706 TINGA, SERGE PALER
56707 TINGLE, JANINE CASTILLO
56708 TINGOR, SAMMYLIN CUYAO
56709 TINGSON, ANGELOU GUIA
56710 TINGSON, APRIL MAY CASIO
56711 TINGSON, CHRISTIE JOY LOZANDE
56712 TINGSON, COLEEN TEMPLADO
56713 TINGSON, FRECY GARDOSE
56714 TINGSON, PERLA VELIGANIO
56715 TINGSON, ROQUE TOLEDO
56716 TINGSON, SETH ANNE ALIPO-ON
56717 TINGSON, SHIELA DULABAY
56718 TINGSON, WINNIE ROSE
56719 TINGUHA, JAMAICA
56720 TINGUHA, JOATAM TUBALLA
56721 TINGUHA, JUVELYN ENOPIA
56722 TINGZON, JOAN RITAZO
56723 TINO, JOHN RYAN ARGARIN
56724 TINONAS, MERIDEL JAYME
56725 TINONG, TESSA JOY SOLOMON
56726 TINONGA, PERLESITA JUAGPAO
56727 TINOY, LARRY DABLIO
56728 TINOY, MARIFE REMULTA
56729 TINTERO, VALERIE ZYBELL URBANOZO
56730 TIO, DIVINA PAGUYAN
56731 TIO, MYCEL LICAYAN
56732 TIOCSAY, DORESA VILLACUATRO
56733 TIOL, SARIVA ABEJO
56734 TIOLO, KHARIS FRANCO
56735 TIONGCO, FATIMA GANZON
56736 TIONGCO, JASTINE GOZUN
56737 TIONGCO, JHON RALF LORETO
56738 TIONGCO, MARY ANNE DIWA
56739 TIONGCO, MICHELLE SANTOS
56740 TIONGCO, RENS HOPE ALAMPAY
56741 TIONGCO, SEBASTIAN DATU
56742 TIONGSON, JELVIE CALACAT
56743 TIONGSON, MAY BALIMBIN
56744 TIONGSON, PAULYN JENN DURANO
56745 TIOSIN, AIRA BASCO
56746 TIOZON, CAROL ANNE PEÑARANDA
56747 TIOZON, KYLLE AAROUX ARPON
56748 TIOZON, MICHELLE NAVILLA
56749 TIOZON, RAQUEL BERCADES
56750 TIOZON, TERENCE RADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1137 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56751 TIPAY, ALINE GARCIA
56752 TIPAY, JENNY REYES
56753 TIPDAS, CINDY AQUINO
56754 TIPDAS, JELLY ROSE MAQUIPOTEN
56755 TIPLES, NOREEN ABAYON
56756 TIPON, LIANNE PEARL DELA CRUZ
56757 TIPONES, MICHELLE RAPOSON
56758 TIQUE, JOAN SANTOS
56759 TIQUI, EDWIN GUARIN
56760 TIQUIS, MYLENE SANDOVAL
56761 TIQUIS, ZAIRELL ROSE ILAGAN
56762 TIQUISON, CAREN TROGANI
56763 TIQUISON, REGINA JOY RODRIGUEZ
56764 TIRAD, ALEXANDER DE VERA
56765 TIRADO, ELMARY PEPITO
56766 TIRADOS, KATHLEEN CALALO
56767 TIRANTE, WENIFREDA PANUELOS
56768 TIRASOL, MELJOHN TABA
56769 TIRATIRA, JOPET AQUINO
56770 TIRATIRA, LORAINE CAMILLE GONZALES
56771 TIRI, KAYE ANN CARANTO
56772 TIRO, IMELY LOREN EDEM
56773 TIROL, LOWELLA BALIHON
56774 TIRON, JEZEREEL GRACE GANELA
56775 TIRONA, DAVE JOHN PAGULAYAN
56776 TISARA, RAMBY CHRISLE PICO
56777 TISMO, ANNIE ORLENE BINGCO
56778 TISMO, SHEENA SABANAL
56779 TISON, AGNES CLAIRE LIBO-ON
56780 TISOY, PATRICK OLEA
56781 TISUELA, JHANNIE BABE GEROY
56782 TITAN, MORGAN OLIVEROS
56783 TITO, JIMMY BOY ALSA
56784 TITO, LOUIE JAY GLASANAY
56785 TITONG, MARZIEL RETURAN
56786 TITONG, SALVADOR JR DOQUILLA
56787 TITULADO, JUNEVIE GALECIA
56788 TITULAR, KENNETH GRACE TOLENO
56789 TIU, IRIS CHEZA FERRIOL
56790 TIU, NATIVIDAD
56791 TIU, SARAH JEAN
56792 TIU, SHEENA SECCION
56793 TIU, SHERLILY IANNA GUNDAYAO
56794 TIU, SUSAN TRINIDAD
56795 TIVAR, VICTORIO CONCEPCION
56796 TIWAN, JEBIE ACALLINDO
56797 TIZO, REMYMARK SARAUSA
56798 TIZON, ALLAINE BADUA
56799 TIZON, CHRISTINE DARL AVILA
56800 TIZON, ELAINE MONZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1138 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56801 TIZON, EUNICE SUITADO
56802 TIZON, GENESIS CHICO
56803 TIZON, HONNIELETH TUNGOL
56804 TIZON, JEZA MAE GREMAR HORNEJAS
56805 TIZON, MERIDANE ROMA
56806 TIZON, PAULO LORENZO REMOT
56807 TIÑEDO, GLADYS TAN
56808 TOBAK, NURMINA SAPAL
56809 TOBE, JONATHAN TIKIDEN
56810 TOBEO, ROMEO MAALIHAN
56811 TOBERA, RODOLFO JR FUENTES
56812 TOBES, MYTH AHLEE ESPALDON
56813 TOBIAGON, JEAZEL BAE FAIRA GALVEZ
56814 TOBIAS, AIJELETH OLIVEROS
56815 TOBIAS, CRISTITHESS VENTURA
56816 TOBIAS, HEIDI LYN FRANCISCO
56817 TOBIAS, JAY CUBERO
56818 TOBIAS, JAYSON BERNAL
56819 TOBIAS, JELLY CARDINAL
56820 TOBIAS, JESSICA VIDAÑA
56821 TOBIAS, LESLIE ANN DECENA
56822 TOBIAS, LOWRENCE ALAMAN
56823 TOBIAS, MARK IGNACIOS GERONES
56824 TOBIAS, MELEAH JANE LOPEZ
56825 TOBIAS, NICOLE SANQUI
56826 TOBIAS, NOLIE MABAG
56827 TOBIAS, RENSON ROY RABINO
56828 TOBIAS, SHIELA MARIE PICA
56829 TOBIAS, TRIXIA MAE CAAGUSAN
56830 TOBILLA, CHRISTIAN DAMIL
56831 TOBONGBANUA, ALJON FLORENDO
56832 TOBONGBANUA, ZILLAH RIO
56833 TOCA, MARAYA DWEN MANGA
56834 TOCABEN, LESLIE PALATAN
56835 TOCALDO, FLYZYSER RABANAL
56836 TOCAO, KERSTIN JANE BILOCURA
56837 TOCGONGNA, ANDRINA BINOGWAL
56838 TOCLOY, CHARRIE DONNA BANANIA
56839 TOCMO, DARIEL GAYOSO
56840 TOCMO, JOLANIE RABAGO
56841 TOCMO, R-JAY ALBARICO
56842 TODEÑO, BRAINARD BOCOD
56843 TODOC, MYLA NITURA
56844 TOGADO, MARIA ISABEL RULL
56845 TOGLE, JESICA GANAN
56846 TOGLE, JHONA MAE MAGTUBO
56847 TOGLE, LEANE NAVIA
56848 TOGLE, RIZA GUANZON
56849 TOGONON, DANDELL REY ESCLEVA
56850 TOGONON, JACKIELYN MOSQUEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1139 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56851 TOGONON, LOVEJOY FLORES
56852 TOGUEÑO, CHRISTIAN ARANDIA
56853 TOGUEÑO, JONNA GARBIN
56854 TOH, MARIBETH DIZON
56855 TOKOYEN, RIZALINE VALENTIN
56856 TOLARBAS, WILMARIE GUMAYAN
56857 TOLATO, JANE ARARAO
56858 TOLDOYA, AGNES NEBRES
56859 TOLECO, MARK RALPHRICH MAGBANUA
56860 TOLEDANA, BEA ALDEA
56861 TOLEDO, AIZA TUBILLARA
56862 TOLEDO, ANNA MARIE FABON
56863 TOLEDO, ANNE LORRAINE MALAGUEÑO
56864 TOLEDO, BEATRIZ PAMELA CRISOSTOMO
56865 TOLEDO, BREDJETT ANN NORADA
56866 TOLEDO, CAMILLE GONZALES
56867 TOLEDO, CHERRY MAE LLAMOSO
56868 TOLEDO, CHIARA MAE CONCEPCION
56869 TOLEDO, CRISPIL MEMPIN
56870 TOLEDO, DANIEL NALUG
56871 TOLEDO, ELLENOR AUSTRIA
56872 TOLEDO, ESTER PASATIEMPO
56873 TOLEDO, GINA GALGO
56874 TOLEDO, HANNAH GRACE EVANGELISTA
56875 TOLEDO, JAMIN RAMONES
56876 TOLEDO, JAY ROMULO NOEL
56877 TOLEDO, JERICA NUEZCA
56878 TOLEDO, JESSICA JANE MAGDAONG
56879 TOLEDO, JONATHAN JR DUMDUM
56880 TOLEDO, JUSTINE JEAN MEDEZ
56881 TOLEDO, MA ELLEN JOY DURA
56882 TOLEDO, MARICEL AGUIRRE
56883 TOLEDO, MARICEL LATIGAY
56884 TOLEDO, MATTHEW GREFIEL
56885 TOLEDO, MAUREEN AVA DALONOS
56886 TOLEDO, NOEMI
56887 TOLEDO, NORIEL FALLARIA
56888 TOLEDO, QUEENIE ELAINE RAMIREZ
56889 TOLEDO, RAIZZA MAY ANOVA
56890 TOLEDO, RHEALHYN MENDOZA
56891 TOLEDO, RICA CURL LAZARO
56892 TOLEDO, RIZA MARIE VILLOCILLO
56893 TOLEDO, ROLAND JR MIRALES
56894 TOLEDO, RUSSANA MAE PACULDAS
56895 TOLEDO, SHEENA ROSAL
56896 TOLELIS, WENDYLYN BALSAMO
56897 TOLENADA, RHOCEL TIPAY
56898 TOLENO, JUSTINE MAE TORRETO
56899 TOLENO, RONELYN TAÑAQUIN
56900 TOLENTINO, AARON JOHN PEMPENGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1140 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56901 TOLENTINO, AILENE MAE VILLASOR
56902 TOLENTINO, ALEXANDER JR PICO
56903 TOLENTINO, ALMA BELLA ARAGON
56904 TOLENTINO, AMY SUPILLO
56905 TOLENTINO, ANGELA MAE ROJA
56906 TOLENTINO, ANGELA NICOLE PABLO
56907 TOLENTINO, ANGELICA PANGILINAN
56908 TOLENTINO, ANGELIKA JANSOL
56909 TOLENTINO, ANJELEE SINDOL
56910 TOLENTINO, ANNA CLARISSA MAGLAMBAYAN
56911 TOLENTINO, ANNA ROSE DAWANG
56912 TOLENTINO, ARLYN SEMBRAN
56913 TOLENTINO, ARYANNE JOY CONCHE
56914 TOLENTINO, AUBREY GAYLE OBNIMAGA
56915 TOLENTINO, BARRY GREFIEL
56916 TOLENTINO, BRIXNER DAVE PALAD
56917 TOLENTINO, CHARINA GUZMAN
56918 TOLENTINO, CHIN CHIN GALVEZ
56919 TOLENTINO, CHRISTIAN MACARAEG
56920 TOLENTINO, CHRISTIAN ALISON CERAPION
56921 TOLENTINO, CLAUDINE JOY JAILANI
56922 TOLENTINO, CRYSTAL PEARL GENILAN
56923 TOLENTINO, DARREN LAMINERO
56924 TOLENTINO, DHEA ROSE ESPERANZA
56925 TOLENTINO, DOMINIC MACAPAGAL
56926 TOLENTINO, GISSELLE ENRIQUEZ
56927 TOLENTINO, GRACE MAY OLIDAN
56928 TOLENTINO, GRETHEL MARCO
56929 TOLENTINO, HAIFA AGLIONES
56930 TOLENTINO, IVY JOY CABANES
56931 TOLENTINO, JACKYLEN SALCEDO
56932 TOLENTINO, JAMICA ANTONIO
56933 TOLENTINO, JANINE LEGASPI
56934 TOLENTINO, JERELYN MOSCOSO
56935 TOLENTINO, JESSICA LLANES
56936 TOLENTINO, JOANA PAULA PASCUA
56937 TOLENTINO, JOANNA ROSE SUMOG-OY
56938 TOLENTINO, JOHN KENNETH OLLAGANGI
56939 TOLENTINO, JOLINA PEDROSA
56940 TOLENTINO, JONAH LEI VARGAS
56941 TOLENTINO, JONALYN MENDOZA
56942 TOLENTINO, JOSEPH DILAO
56943 TOLENTINO, JOSEPH MANANGAN
56944 TOLENTINO, JOYCE ANN MACATUNO
56945 TOLENTINO, JOYCE ANN MAGALLON
56946 TOLENTINO, JUDE CYGFRED LOBERIO
56947 TOLENTINO, KAREN JIMENO
56948 TOLENTINO, KEVIN YSIP
56949 TOLENTINO, KHRISTINE PASCUAL
56950 TOLENTINO, KIMBERLY SANITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1141 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56951 TOLENTINO, KRISTINE JORDAN
56952 TOLENTINO, KRISTINE LYKA CABOTE
56953 TOLENTINO, LAUDINE JARATA
56954 TOLENTINO, LEAH GLORY
56955 TOLENTINO, LEAH PANGALANGAN
56956 TOLENTINO, MARIE ANGELIKA BOLO
56957 TOLENTINO, MARY JANE VILLAHERMOSA
56958 TOLENTINO, MAY ANN TAGSIP
56959 TOLENTINO, MERADIL PEREZ
56960 TOLENTINO, MICHAEL JOHN SORIANO
56961 TOLENTINO, NOEMI MARTINEZ
56962 TOLENTINO, PATRICK JAY MADURO
56963 TOLENTINO, PRINCESS LOVE DECIN
56964 TOLENTINO, RAFAEL LIWANAG
56965 TOLENTINO, RAMILEE RAMIL
56966 TOLENTINO, RAYCHELLE MAY TESORERO
56967 TOLENTINO, RAYMOND NICO CALARA
56968 TOLENTINO, REJEAN DOLOR
56969 TOLENTINO, ROANNA ROSE PACHO
56970 TOLENTINO, ROBILYN CANLAS
56971 TOLENTINO, RODOLFO ABENIA
56972 TOLENTINO, ROMEL FELICIANO
56973 TOLENTINO, ROSE ANN TAMONAN
56974 TOLENTINO, RUBY ANN MARCO
56975 TOLENTINO, RYAN CHRISTIAN ORILLANEDA
56976 TOLENTINO, SHERIA LOUH SANTOS
56977 TOLENTINO, SYLVESTER ASUNCION
56978 TOLENTINO, VANGEROS OLLA
56979 TOLENTINO, WELL-SHIE AGAMATA
56980 TOLENTINO, YOLANDA CARINGAL
56981 TOLENTO, JERMAINE GRACHELLE ABINAN
56982 TOLERAN, MITZ ERICKA INSIK
56983 TOLERO, MARYJANE MONDARES
56984 TOLETE, CRISTYME DUMAO
56985 TOLETE, LELLORD TERRADO
56986 TOLIAO, EMELY LUMAPAS
56987 TOLIBAO, MARK CARLO TUMARONG
56988 TOLIBAS, EMILY BORLAZA
56989 TOLIBAS, JERSON PAPA
56990 TOLIBAS, MELINDA BAYAS
56991 TOLING, JOEMAR REYES
56992 TOLITOL, ROSEANN PEDIMONTE
56993 TOLLEDO, JOAN LETADA
56994 TOLLEDO, MARIA LADY LYN DOFREDO
56995 TOLLOY, RODMARK RAMOS
56996 TOLO, RADHEL FAITH VISTO
56997 TOLO, WINNIELYN TULAUAN
56998 TOLOCOTOC, NIKKI DOLLIENTE
56999 TOLOG, SARAH TALATALA
57000 TOLOMIA, CHUN KIAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1142 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57001 TOLOMIA, DARLENE TOSETA
57002 TOLON, CHERRY ANN ROSELADA
57003 TOLONES, LENJUN APLOMINA
57004 TOLOP, LIESYL DAQUIS
57005 TOLORES, REYMARK MENDOZA
57006 TOLORES, ROBIE MAE MENDOZA
57007 TOLOSA, JEAZEL MACANDOG
57008 TOLOSA, JOICE ANNE UMANDAP
57009 TOLOSA, REMEL TEMPORAL
57010 TOLOSA, WENZY ANN MADRONES
57011 TOLOY, AMIEL KIT TADULAN
57012 TOLOZA, RENNA DEBIL
57013 TOMADA, RAYMOND
57014 TOMADA, ROSALIE
57015 TOMAGAN, MUTYA ANSAGAY
57016 TOMAGAN, RODOLFO BENAVIDEZ
57017 TOMAGOS, ANGIENETH LUCAS
57018 TOMALABCAD, MARY ANN BORROMEO
57019 TOMANENG, MICHAEL JEFFREY SISO
57020 TOMAQUIN, JELLY BRIGOLE
57021 TOMARO, ROBERT KIER TANQUERIDO
57022 TOMAROCON, NORJILYN JUMAWAN
57023 TOMARONG, BEULAH DOREEN CALLO
57024 TOMARONG, EMME GRACE TEVES
57025 TOMARONG, JAMAICA LABROSO
57026 TOMAS, ARJAY CAPINGIAN
57027 TOMAS, CHERRY ANN RAMIREZ
57028 TOMAS, DIANA ROSE BALANAY
57029 TOMAS, FRITZIE MAE ELIZALDE
57030 TOMAS, GLYVEN DANGLIPEN
57031 TOMAS, IVONY RATILLA
57032 TOMAS, JOCELYN GOLDOVE
57033 TOMAS, JOMAR TABACO
57034 TOMAS, JULIET LEGAWEN
57035 TOMAS, JUN-JUN CARANTO
57036 TOMAS, KATHERINE CORPUZ
57037 TOMAS, LEA COJO
57038 TOMAS, LEO MARK BUTED
57039 TOMAS, PRINCESS MONICA VILLANUEVA
57040 TOMAS, REVILLA ACABAL
57041 TOMAS, REYNALYN VILLARIN
57042 TOMAS, RICH MAE RIO
57043 TOMAS, RODNEY ARGONZA
57044 TOMAS, ROSE ANN DIEGO
57045 TOMAS, SHARAH GRACE CABRERA
57046 TOMAS, VERONICA CAYAGO
57047 TOMAS, WIDAD MASUKAT
57048 TOMAWIS, AIDA BUTIG
57049 TOMAWIS, JANORAH OMBRA
57050 TOMAZAR, JINKY POLIDARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1143 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57051 TOMBAGA, REA ANGELIQUE LAZO
57052 TOMBOC, JULIO ESCULTOR
57053 TOMBOC, MAR JANSEN DAYAP
57054 TOMBOC, VINCENT MEJAL
57055 TOME, CHRISTINE BLANCO
57056 TOME, CLAIRE MARQUEZ
57057 TOME, JENEL LUMAYAS
57058 TOME, JERIMAY GEREBISE
57059 TOME, JULIE MAE MONDING
57060 TOME, REMALYN CRUZADA
57061 TOMENIO, JONABELLE BALDOZA
57062 TOMENIO, ROBERTO CAPRECHO
57063 TOMIAL, LENIE DOLL BARANDA
57064 TOMIMBANG, ELAINE MAY RAMIREZ
57065 TOMINEZ, APRILYN ARIZ
57066 TOMINIO, DANA DELIGERO
57067 TOMINIO, MARIAN NUYTE
57068 TOMO, NICA PIJA
57069 TOMOGON, ROLDAN ROMINGGA
57070 TOMOL, MAE JOY SERAÑO
57071 TOMOL, NIKKI MAYVIN
57072 TOMON, DENISE BEATRISH CORIENTE
57073 TOMONAS, KRISTINE ORONG
57074 TOMORIC, DIANA MARIE DAPITON
57075 TOMOTOP, JANICE SAMORIN
57076 TOMOTORGO, NIKKIVEL ROYO
57077 TOMPAYOGAN, KEITH PEREZ
57078 TOMPONG, RIC GERALD FUNELAS
57079 TOMULAC, LYCA MAE CABELBEL
57080 TOMULTO, ROWESHINE GARCIA
57081 TONATO, VISSAL HERSHEY BUENO
57082 TONDARES, APRIL GELERA
57083 TONDO, CRISTINE JOY LANORIAS
57084 TONELADA, GRACE EDRALIN
57085 TONERA, NIÑA CZARINA RAMOS
57086 TONES, JOELYN CALAMBRO
57087 TONES, KARREN CALAMBRO
57088 TONETE, NORA JANE ESCOBIDO
57089 TONG, ROMEL JOHN DE PADUA
57090 TONGA, ARMANDO JR ELA
57091 TONGCO, ALVIN CHICO
57092 TONGCO, MICHAEL JONES VIDAL
57093 TONGCOS, VIA MAE GALAPIN
57094 TONGCUA, MA FEVE TILANAS
57095 TONGCUA, ROSEMAE POLITUD
57096 TONGKALING, MARICEL DE GUZMAN
57097 TONGNAWA, ANNIE CANDY CLAIRE COSIDON
57098 TONGOL, CATHERINE MAHINAY
57099 TONGOL, JAEMIE CASILLE
57100 TONGOL, TOM PAULIE MAGHUYOP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1144 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57101 TONGOL, TRACY BASILIO
57102 TONGSON, ELJON CHRISTIAN OSORIO
57103 TONICO, MARY ROSE LIPER
57104 TONIDO, DARYL JOY BEATO
57105 TONIDO, MICHELLE ANGELA BACLLE
57106 TONIO, ARIAN BERINGUEL
57107 TONO, DIANNE SENOBIN
57108 TONO, LEAH FAITH ELUMBA
57109 TONO, MENDY PITOGO
57110 TONOG, AINA MALINAO
57111 TONOG, DANIZA BAQUIRAN
57112 TONOG, JIEZEL MAE ESCOLLAR
57113 TONOG, SHEENA JANE BALLOGDAJAN
57114 TONOGBANUA, CAROL SIBONGA
57115 TONOGBANUA, VINCENT EARL MAGRAMO
57116 TONTO, JAMILAH MUTO
57117 TONZO, JOANNE SALIOG
57118 TOPACIO, CAROLINA VARGAS
57119 TOPIA, JUDY ANN BIRON
57120 TOPICO, MARIE FIDES DELA CRUZ
57121 TOQUE, CAMILLE JOY FARAON
57122 TOQUE, LENY ANN UBATAY
57123 TOQUERO, ANNIE ETORMA
57124 TOQUERO, DIANNE THERESE LOVERIA
57125 TOQUERO, KRISTINE MANGUBAT
57126 TORADO, JUDY ANN BULILAN
57127 TORAJA, RYAN KIEN ORILLANEDA
57128 TORAJA, VICENTE CUBILLAN
57129 TORALDE, AHL-JAY LOVENDINO
57130 TORALDE, CHRISTINE DABE BACUS
57131 TORALDE, RONA ALCARAZ
57132 TORALDE, TRIXIA MAY ROMAGOSA
57133 TORALLO, ARLENE APRIL PADUA
57134 TORATO, CECELIA PADILLA
57135 TORCE, GENEVIE MONTERO
57136 TORCELINO, JUSHEIL RODRIGUEZ
57137 TORCINO, SHELLA
57138 TORCUATOR, DARLYN SARABIA
57139 TORDA, JANA MOIRA UGALDE
57140 TORDA, JOHSUA BARDONADO
57141 TORDA, MARCELINA REPATO
57142 TORDA, SHAHODY URIANI
57143 TORDERA, ANGELU CAGALINGAN
57144 TORDILLA, MARIA CRISTINA CABLAYAN
57145 TOREJAS, JAKELYN MIRANDA
57146 TORENTE, DHANDEE LUAD
57147 TORETA, SHEILA MARIE SOBERANO
57148 TOREÑA, MIKKE PINTOR
57149 TORIAGA, MA CRISTINA DIOLA
57150 TORIANO, MARY FAITH BARCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1145 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57151 TORIBIO, IRISH JOY BIALEN
57152 TORIBIO, JAMILLAH MAY DOMINGO
57153 TORIBIO, JOHN RAY DINGSING
57154 TORIBIO, JONATHAN AGCAOILI
57155 TORIBIO, KRISTINE MAE AIZON
57156 TORIBIO, LIBERTY PEREZ
57157 TORIBIO, MA SERENA ATILANO
57158 TORIBIO, NIMFA CIELO VALEROS
57159 TORIBIO, ROCHELLE PANTALEON
57160 TORICO, JERO JR EBALDE
57161 TORIDA, CATLYN JOY VILLALON
57162 TORILLA, LILANIE MONIQUE NAVAROZA
57163 TORILLAS, AIZHA LIMASA
57164 TORILLAS, KINNETH BATISLA-ON
57165 TORILLO, FEBIE BIACO
57166 TORILLO, MARK RONIL PLATON
57167 TORING, AILENE ANN RULIDA
57168 TORING, HELEN TA-ARAL
57169 TORING, JESSA DELA ROSA
57170 TORING, KARL JAYSON BABATUAN
57171 TORING, LYNDIE PATERNO
57172 TORINO, CRISELVEN MANUAT
57173 TORINO, ELIE ROSE LASCUÑA
57174 TORINO, IRIS MAE GOLES
57175 TORINO, JENNY ROSE ANTECRISTO
57176 TORINO, MARIA CATHERINE HAYAG
57177 TORINO, REY MEJOS
57178 TORIO, ANA LIZA SARMIENTO
57179 TORIO, GESA VIADO
57180 TORIO, HILLARY ALIDO
57181 TORIO, NOREEN CLARICE CASTRO
57182 TORIO, RENATO JR BUTIC
57183 TORIO, ROLANDO JR LUMAUIG
57184 TORIO, ROXANNE GERONIMO
57185 TORION, CHERRY DECEO
57186 TORION, ELVIE ABESADA
57187 TORLAO, APRIL MAE CAÑETE
57188 TORLAO, LALLAINE JOYCE GARCIA
57189 TORLAO, MARCHO COTIANGCO
57190 TORLAO, MERLIE TORDA
57191 TORMENTO, ROCHELLE MARIE MORIAL
57192 TORMIS, JENNIFER PAMILGAN
57193 TORMIS, MISEL GRACE BAEL
57194 TORMO, AIREN FERNANDEZ
57195 TORMON, GEMELYN AJENO
57196 TORNEA, JOHN TYRONE JR JANIOLA
57197 TORNO, EZRA MAUREL DACALOS
57198 TORNO, JOHN VINCENT ALDEA
57199 TORNO, VANESSA MAE FORTE
57200 TOROBA, JESSON GANLOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1146 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57201 TOROBA, JHON CHELL OCENA
57202 TOROBA, KEZIAH KYLL HOPE PADILLA
57203 TORON, ANAVIE LUBIANO
57204 TORON, PAUL JAYSON OLORVIDA
57205 TOROTOT, JOY BELONIO
57206 TORQUATO, MYRA ESTACIO
57207 TORQUATOR, IAN ALOC
57208 TORQUEDO, GRACESELYN LOQUINCIO
57209 TORRALBA, ANGELICA MEJIA
57210 TORRALBA, CHERIE ANN MABRAS
57211 TORRALBA, LEO PALALON
57212 TORRE, ALICE TENAJEROS
57213 TORRE, ARIS GALVELO
57214 TORRE, JOSE EMMANUEL JR LOGRONIO
57215 TORRE, RICKY GECA
57216 TORREBLANCA, IRYVE KIASAO
57217 TORRECAMPO, CATHERINE VICENTE
57218 TORRECAMPO, IRISH DELA CRUZ
57219 TORRECAMPO, JOMER MAHANLUD
57220 TORRECAMPO, LYKA CHRISTEANNE ARCE
57221 TORRECAMPO, MAFE MARIE TUAYON
57222 TORRECAMPO, SARAH MAE RODRIGUEZ
57223 TORRECAMPO, VEENES AMOR MERCADO
57224 TORREDA, EMILIE LUAGUE
57225 TORREFIEL, EVERLYN VERDE
57226 TORREFIEL, JASMINE JOY BARRAZA
57227 TORREFIEL, ROXANNE FALLORINA
57228 TORREFLORES, JOSHUA AGLORO
57229 TORREFRANCA, CELSO JR GORRERO
57230 TORREFRANCA, JOECEL DE GUZMAN
57231 TORREGOSA, CHRISTINE HAZEL TAGSIP
57232 TORREGOSA, FRENZY LAURENTE
57233 TORREGOSA, JAMES ROGER BRINGAS
57234 TORREGOSA, JASLIN CHY
57235 TORREGOSA, LOJEAN SOCORIN
57236 TORREGOZA, MARY JEAN QUIÑO
57237 TORREJANO, MARIA CAROL LYN PARILLA
57238 TORREJAS, CRISTITA MELANCOLICO
57239 TORREJAS, DAYANAH ROSE PACETE
57240 TORREJAS, DIVINE GRACE TANEO
57241 TORREJAS, RUBIJHEAN
57242 TORREJOS, JOHN KERVY LAFUENTE
57243 TORRELIZA, MARNIE TANCOGO
57244 TORRELIZA, MARRIEL ATIENZA
57245 TORREMOCHA, CHARLYN YBAÑEZ
57246 TORREMOCHA, ELAIZA MAE DEGAMO
57247 TORREMOCHA, RHEALYN AMANTILLO
57248 TORREMONIA, CLARICE BOMBEO
57249 TORREN, GENLYN BRIONES
57250 TORRENUEVA, BOYET DULIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1147 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57251 TORRENUEVA, PATRICIA MAE ARIATE
57252 TORREON, ALLAN MEMBRILLOS
57253 TORREON, ELVIE SARONG
57254 TORREON, MARIA JESSABEL CAJES
57255 TORREON, REA JANE SUELLO
57256 TORREPALMA, ANALYN ALCONABA
57257 TORREPALMA, CHESIEL MEA
57258 TORREQUIMADA, AIKO AMPOL
57259 TORRES, ALLAN CABALLERO
57260 TORRES, ALTHEA FAYE MORAUDA
57261 TORRES, AMY GARRIDO
57262 TORRES, ANGEL DONATO
57263 TORRES, ANGELA SEVA
57264 TORRES, ANGELIKA BEBERO
57265 TORRES, APRIL ANN GUSI
57266 TORRES, BABY JOY BOCON
57267 TORRES, BREN DENVER OBLIGADO
57268 TORRES, CARMEL MAE MARIE MARIANO
57269 TORRES, CARMINA LAYNE PANILA
57270 TORRES, CHANDI LOU SANTIAGO
57271 TORRES, CHRIS LLOYD TURADO
57272 TORRES, DANMER JUDE GERPACIO
57273 TORRES, ERICA VALENZUELA
57274 TORRES, ERICKA FRANCISCO
57275 TORRES, ERICKA TRISHA
57276 TORRES, ERLAN MONICA IGOT
57277 TORRES, FRANCIS AARON REYES
57278 TORRES, GRETCHEN ARAQUEL
57279 TORRES, HAZEL JOY PASAMONTE
57280 TORRES, HONEYLYNNE GOLLEGOS
57281 TORRES, IVANNAH VHEY FERNANDEZ
57282 TORRES, IVY JASMIN OCAMPO
57283 TORRES, JACEE PIRANTE
57284 TORRES, JANE ALUMBRES
57285 TORRES, JELYN YATASA
57286 TORRES, JENICA SOCORRO
57287 TORRES, JERICK MANSUETO
57288 TORRES, JERSON MONSANTO
57289 TORRES, JESSICA TORTAL
57290 TORRES, JOANA MARIE FERAER
57291 TORRES, JOCEL BRABANTE
57292 TORRES, JOEMEL ROY POLIDO
57293 TORRES, JOHN MARK DAOG
57294 TORRES, JOHN MICHAEL IAN CUI
57295 TORRES, JUDENCIO JR BULOSAN
57296 TORRES, JULIUS ROY MADRIGAL
57297 TORRES, JUNE NILLYN BALAGA
57298 TORRES, KATHRINA CORAL
57299 TORRES, KENT II CATACUTAN
57300 TORRES, KEVIN KENNY SANTIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1148 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57301 TORRES, KIM LEANNDER VILLANUEVA
57302 TORRES, KRISTINE RITCHEL MEDINA
57303 TORRES, KRIZZIA PAULINE HEDDEN
57304 TORRES, KYLE VELASQUEZ
57305 TORRES, LEA GAYATIN
57306 TORRES, LEA JOY CRUZ
57307 TORRES, LEZA VERDADERO
57308 TORRES, MA JESSA RAMIREZ
57309 TORRES, MARC ALLEN CATSUELA
57310 TORRES, MARGARITA MATURAN
57311 TORRES, MARIA MARILYN MADRIAGA
57312 TORRES, MARIA VICTORIA LOZADA
57313 TORRES, MARIE JOIE RONA
57314 TORRES, MARILYN BOSEO
57315 TORRES, MARK KEVIN OBEJA
57316 TORRES, MARK NOEL NAIG
57317 TORRES, MARVIN SUMAYLO
57318 TORRES, MARY JOY OCEÑA
57319 TORRES, MAY ANN ARVIZO
57320 TORRES, MICHAEL SEDANZA
57321 TORRES, MIKAELA JANINE ENIERGA
57322 TORRES, NORIE LIZA SORIO
57323 TORRES, PATRICIA JONNA SANDAGON
57324 TORRES, PRECIOUS DARLENE RONDARIO
57325 TORRES, PRINCESS CAMBOSA
57326 TORRES, PRINCESS KYLAH CHUA
57327 TORRES, QUEENCESS ARA PASCUA
57328 TORRES, RAMIYA GLENN JUMADIAO
57329 TORRES, RAQUEL GARCIA
57330 TORRES, RAYMOND PARUNGAO
57331 TORRES, REGINE GOZO
57332 TORRES, RENITH LEYTE
57333 TORRES, RENZ HENRI SILVA
57334 TORRES, RENZE HENRY CABRAL
57335 TORRES, RHEALYN EJE
57336 TORRES, RIKKA JESSICA CASTILLO
57337 TORRES, RIVEDLARE MAHOR
57338 TORRES, ROVIE GRACE LEQUIN
57339 TORRES, ROWENA GINDAP
57340 TORRES, ROXANNE LINTAN
57341 TORRES, ROY CESAR ARQUILLO
57342 TORRES, SAHARA SECHICO
57343 TORRES, SHANE TAKILID
57344 TORRES, TROXIE GAVECT CUECO
57345 TORRES, VENUS MAPAIT
57346 TORRES, WILLENA MATEO
57347 TORRES, YVETTE DE LA VICTORIA
57348 TORRES, YVONNE CLAIRE BARRIED
57349 TORRESTRE, JOBERT CORTUNA
57350 TORRETA, CHRISTELA AUZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1149 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57351 TORRETA, REGENET POYAOAN
57352 TORREVILLA, BG RETITA
57353 TORREVILLAS, GAZELLE MONCADA
57354 TORREVILLAS, XYRA KRISTI PALAC
57355 TORRIANA, JHON ALBERT VILLENA
57356 TORRICO, SHIRLEY PIMENTEL
57357 TORRIZO, VERNADETTE DASMARIÑAS
57358 TORRO, ADELFA LUNTAYAO
57359 TORSINO, JEFFREY BASOL
57360 TORTOLA, LUSTER SUE OLANA
57361 TORTOR, ALDWIN GABRIEL ACDAL
57362 TOSETA, ROCHELLE RAMIREZ
57363 TOSING, MARK JOHN DIETA
57364 TOSOY, JOSE CRIS PALAGTIW
57365 TOSTOS, RHODA PICLOY
57366 TOTANES, FEBEROSE DINO
57367 TOTING, KRIZIA UGAS
57368 TOTTO, RUEL ABAYA
57369 TOYOGON, MARIVIC NGALO
57370 TOÑACAO, ANTHONY SAAVEDRA
57371 TOÑACAO, JEMMELYN ORIAS
57372 TOÑACAO, KARENE CORTES
57373 TOÑACAO, MARY APPLE MALOLOY-ON
57374 TRABAJO, MARIGY CAJUTAY
57375 TRABASES, RONA JEAN PADERNAL
57376 TRADIO, DENNIS LASTIMADO
57377 TRADIO, REBECCA CENABRE
57378 TRAGICO, KEVIN ALONTE
57379 TRAGICO, TEODY JR TIRANTE
57380 TRAIFALGAR, IVANAH JOY DIAZ
57381 TRAIGO, MAEBELLE SISON
57382 TRAIN, CATHRINE VIBAL
57383 TRAIN, MARY GRACE CORTEZ
57384 TRAIN, SHAIRA PRAISE LAGORDO
57385 TRAJANO, KHARINE ORIGENES
57386 TRAJE, JOHN VERGEL SARCENO
57387 TRAJE, MARY DEW FUENTES
57388 TRAJE, MELIZA NAVARRA
57389 TRAJICO, CHRISTIAN DIONISIO
57390 TRAMBULO, LEZETH DE LA FUENTE
57391 TRANCE, ANTONIO MORALES
57392 TRANCO, JOHN RODFEL QUESADA
57393 TRANGIA, ARVIN BRIGOLI
57394 TRANI, GIANN CARLO VELEZ
57395 TRANQUILLERO, JENIMEL GARBOSA
57396 TRANSFIGURACION, JERIC ASUNCION
57397 TRAPA, CLARTMAR CALAYCA
57398 TRAPAGO, LENITH OGALINOLA
57399 TRAPAL, ARIES JAMES LIBOON
57400 TRAPAL, ISMAR ALINGIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1150 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57401 TRAPANE, JEDAH EVANGELISTA
57402 TRAPELA, MARK JOSEPH SANTOS
57403 TRAPSE, JAY FRANCIS ABRAGON
57404 TRAQUEÑA, DIANE RODRIGUEZ
57405 TRAQUEÑA, LORA MAE ABAQUITA
57406 TRASGA, NICOLE ANNE
57407 TRASMONTE, ANALYN CALUTO
57408 TRASMONTE, CHELSI BADANA
57409 TRASMONTE, EMIE BALINGIT
57410 TRASMONTE, MARY ROSE MURRO
57411 TRASMONTE, SYNN MELODY TOPIA
57412 TRASPADERME, MAX PAUL ALINTANA
57413 TRASPE, JHON EDWARD ROMERO
57414 TRAVERO, KIM MADRIAGA
57415 TRAVERO, SERGE ALMO
57416 TRAVILLA, ERICKA MAY DAGO-OC
57417 TRAVILLA, RONALD GARIL
57418 TRAYA, APPLE GRACE DELOS REYES
57419 TRAYA, JIREH EDCHIN DULOHAN
57420 TRAYA, MARIE CHOU AM-IS
57421 TRAYA, ROSE MULATO
57422 TRAYVILLA, KRYSMAR DIADEM TORRE
57423 TRAYVILLA, PHILIP DENAQUE
57424 TRAZO, MARIAFE VILLAVER
57425 TRAZONA, MARY ANN GEDARO
57426 TRAZONA, RACTHEL ENCINA
57427 TRESMANIO, CHARLES JR TUMPANG
57428 TRESMANIO, JED TORRENTE
57429 TRESPUENTES, EDELYN GEVERO
57430 TRESPUER, MARK ANTHONY ESCOSAR
57431 TREYES, CAREN JOICE LIZA
57432 TREÑO, MARY FEVILYNE BAGISPAS
57433 TRIA, JOAN CHRISTINE NACIONAL
57434 TRIA, TRICIA MAE VILLAS
57435 TRIBIANA, RICHEL TUBALINAL
57436 TRIBUJEÑA, LEZETTE TOBIAS
57437 TRIBUNAL, MARY CHRIS SUMIDO
57438 TRIBUNALO, DARWIN VILLAMOR
57439 TRILLANA, CHRIZZELL SOLANO
57440 TRILLANA, RACHELLE ANN SILAO
57441 TRILLES, KAREN OGARDO
57442 TRILLES, SHAJENE
57443 TRINIDAD, ABIGAEL ESTABILLO
57444 TRINIDAD, ARNEL AUGUIS
57445 TRINIDAD, BIANCA NICOLE MONTUYA
57446 TRINIDAD, CHRISSIE KYELL MIRANDA
57447 TRINIDAD, CHRISTINE MAE DIGAN
57448 TRINIDAD, GILLIAN MALVAS
57449 TRINIDAD, GIRLIE MAE PULMON
57450 TRINIDAD, JAMIE JANE DELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1151 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57451 TRINIDAD, JENEBETH BUTCON
57452 TRINIDAD, JERALDINE TOROY
57453 TRINIDAD, JET BACALLANG
57454 TRINIDAD, JEZIEL MAE BATALLER
57455 TRINIDAD, JOHN ALDOUS MARTIN
57456 TRINIDAD, JONIC DIMPO
57457 TRINIDAD, JOSE RENAN SANTOS
57458 TRINIDAD, JUDY ANN MABBORANG
57459 TRINIDAD, LIEZEL ASUNCION
57460 TRINIDAD, MARIA LALAINE
57461 TRINIDAD, MARY JOY LUNA
57462 TRINIDAD, MATEA-ALVYN HERRERA
57463 TRINIDAD, MIA DUEÑAS
57464 TRINIDAD, REB CASSEY MARAMBA
57465 TRINIDAD, RENZ MICHAEL SIMON
57466 TRINIDAD, SARAH FAITH ELIAS
57467 TRINIDAD, TRISHA TRESVALLES
57468 TRINING, NORHATA MAMANSAL
57469 TRINOS, JOANNE GALANG
57470 TRINQUITE, CHARRY AKIATAN
57471 TRIO, ARIANE MARIE SERRA
57472 TRIO, PAOLA JANE JAGOLINO
57473 TRIPOLI, ROBERTO JR LUCENA
57474 TRIPULCA, MARY ANN OLANO
57475 TRISTE, JESTER COLLADO
57476 TRISTE, MARIA JESSICA JOY VILLARIZA
57477 TRITIN, SHERYL TOLEDO
57478 TROCIO, KRYSTEL NIÑA MAHINAY
57479 TROGANI, ELNA
57480 TROGO, JOHN DALE VALMORIA
57481 TROGON, JESSA CABACANG
57482 TROJILLO, JEAN OBRENCE
57483 TROMPETA, JESSICA QUIAMBAO
57484 TROMPETA, MARIELLE GUINEA
57485 TROMPETA, TEDDY PINEDA
57486 TRONDILLO, MARIA PHILINDA PELARION
57487 TRONGCO, JATORSLYN GUERRERO
57488 TRONGCOSO, JENNY LYN BRASE
57489 TRONO, BENJIE DE LA CRUZ
57490 TRONO, JOHN CARL DARIAS
57491 TROPA, GENEVIVE JARABE
57492 TROPIA, ARMELA PALAGUD
57493 TROPICO, MARJOHN SANCHEZ
57494 TROYO, APRIL ROSE KINDECA
57495 TROYO, BEVELYN SAROL
57496 TRUITA, GLENDA TUBAGA
57497 TRUMATA, CHRISTIAN JOE
57498 TRUMATA, JENNELYN CALUYO
57499 TRUMATA, MIKEE
57500 TRUMATA, RENZ ABANTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1152 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57501 TRUYA, JENIPRIL MENDEZ
57502 TRUYA, REGINE CANQUE
57503 TU, MA CORAZON FRANCISCO
57504 TUA, JARIA CADIL
57505 TUACAR, MELINDA MACALALAD
57506 TUALA, GRETCHEN TAHUM
57507 TUALLA, MARIA CRISELDA RODRIGUEZ
57508 TUAN, LUISA JOY GALAQUIT
57509 TUAN, SHIELA MAE MACONDON
57510 TUANDO, JAYANNE MEDIANA
57511 TUANGCO, KIMBERLY DAHILIG
57512 TUANGCO, RENEE YVONNE BINUA
57513 TUANGGANG, JULIETA NACARIO
57514 TUANQUIN, JEAN LESTER TURQUEZA
57515 TUANZON, DESIREE SENTILLAS
57516 TUASON, MARY BEATRICE MARCIANO
57517 TUASTUMBAN, CHRISTIAN SAPINOSO
57518 TUAYON, ALAIN RAE SOJOR
57519 TUAZON, APRIL JANE GRAVADOR
57520 TUAZON, ARIEL FRANCISCO
57521 TUAZON, CAMILLE NALING
57522 TUAZON, CATHERINE UY
57523 TUAZON, CLAIRE MAY AQUIEN
57524 TUAZON, CLAIRE YHYL DOFREDO
57525 TUAZON, DOMINGO BAUTISTA
57526 TUAZON, EDDIE JR HESONA
57527 TUAZON, ELIZABETH MULI
57528 TUAZON, JANICE VERZANO
57529 TUAZON, JANN LOUISE REBULTAN
57530 TUAZON, JANNA YGOÑA
57531 TUAZON, JASMIN JOYCE TUBERA
57532 TUAZON, JOCELLE BERNAL
57533 TUAZON, MAE ROSE MERCADO
57534 TUAZON, MARIA KATRINA DOMINIQUE TJ SANTOS
57535 TUAZON, MIRA MINAS
57536 TUAZON, MIRACLE BORLADO
57537 TUAZON, NACYL JOY DACLAG
57538 TUAZON, NODELYN DALLEGO
57539 TUAZON, PRINCESS DIANA BORLADO
57540 TUAZON, REANA INONCILLO
57541 TUAZON, ROSALYN CAPAPAS
57542 TUAZON, VANICA DELA ROSA
57543 TUAÑO, ARISA OBISPO
57544 TUAÑO, IRENE DE JESUS
57545 TUAÑO, JELYN VELASCO
57546 TUBA, RUFFAMIE ANINAYON
57547 TUBAC, EDEN HONCULADA
57548 TUBAL, GLENN ALOCILLO
57549 TUBALADO, CLEMENCIA ABELLA
57550 TUBALE, JESSA MAY JUAYANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1153 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57551 TUBALE, KATE CHARLOTTE BUAN
57552 TUBALLA, JOAN MABUNGA
57553 TUBAN, ANGEL MARK ARCALA
57554 TUBAN, CRASSIE MAY CALLAO
57555 TUBAN, JENNEFER CONCEPCION
57556 TUBAN, MARGIE TUDO
57557 TUBAT, SHEEN MAE DELFINO
57558 TUBBAN, AURELIA CLEMOR
57559 TUBBAN, MA LORENA PASCUAL
57560 TUBBAN, NELSON JR ASUNCION
57561 TUBEO, BENMAR ECLIONEL
57562 TUBEO, FRANCES AUDREY CONDA
57563 TUBERA, FELIX JR DIAZ
57564 TUBERA, NARIEL FAYE LEONEN
57565 TUBESA, KRISTY ANN TAYO
57566 TUBIA, ARIAN JOY MACEDA
57567 TUBIANO, QUEENIE ROSE SABONDO
57568 TUBIANOSA, MA CECILIA GUERIÑA
57569 TUBIANOSA, SALVE ANTONETTE GOZO
57570 TUBIERA, DJUN CARL MAGNO
57571 TUBIERA, RIZA PALMON
57572 TUBIG, REGINA YABUT
57573 TUBIGON, CYRUS PAUL ALAIRA
57574 TUBIGON, ESTHER JOY BURLAZA
57575 TUBIGON, FRENCES LE DINDIN
57576 TUBIGON, JESSE AL-SO
57577 TUBIL, APRILYN ALERIA
57578 TUBILAN, JESSA JOY NIEZ
57579 TUBILLA, DYRLA ORCULLO
57580 TUBIN, RINGGO PEDRITA
57581 TUBINO, BRYAN YUMOL
57582 TUBIO, JANICE AVANCIÑA
57583 TUBIO, JAY ANTHONY PINTAC
57584 TUBIO, OASIS TRIGO
57585 TUBLE, DELBERT TELABOR
57586 TUBLE, MARIA SYVELLE LEYSON
57587 TUBLE, PAUL BENEDICT DELA CRUZ
57588 TUBO, JANET BUTRON
57589 TUBO, MARY CRIS OBEDENCIO
57590 TUBO, ODESSA CISNEROS
57591 TUBOG, LENDY SARINGAN
57592 TUBOG, MALOURHY KATE PENANOS
57593 TUBOLA, JENDEL DELFINO
57594 TUBON, KIMBERLY BAÑAGA
57595 TUBON, NIÑA KRIS TACTAY
57596 TUBONGBANUA, RUTH LYN BAUTISTA
57597 TUBORA, MARK LLOYD PANES
57598 TUBORO, JULIE ESPLANA
57599 TUBU, ELIZA GRACE MANALUNGSUNG
57600 TUBURAN, DANILO TILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1154 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57601 TUCAK, DAHLIA MANLAPAO
57602 TUCODAN, NORHAINAH MACALANGCOM
57603 TUD, ROSEMARIE MARGARITO
57604 TUDAYAN, RESURECCION JR RAMILO
57605 TUDDAO, RUBY LOUIE MAMBA
57606 TUDDAO, VANESSA ROSS DECENA
57607 TUDO, CHEREBEL TAJARAN
57608 TUDO, LERMA JOY BELARMINO
57609 TUDTOD, JENYMIE ROJO
57610 TUDTUD, ALEX ORBILLA
57611 TUDTUD, JEAN CLAUDE TIWO
57612 TUERES, RODERICK JR CANDILADO
57613 TUGAD, CLARYSSE KATHERINE ANGELO
57614 TUGADE, KIETHLEE
57615 TUGADE, RENE MANUEL
57616 TUGADE, WILFRED JR ANTONIO
57617 TUGADI, ARVIN JAMES CALAGUE
57618 TUGANO, AIRA DAVID
57619 TUGANO, MARK JEOUS TUPAL
57620 TUGAOEN, FENNILYN OROZCO
57621 TUGAP, GISELLE RODAJE
57622 TUGAS, MARIEDEL TRINIDAD
57623 TUGAWIN, LAIZA MAE LAGMAY
57624 TUGDANG, LILIBETH MEDEZ
57625 TUGNAO, MERJUN ABALLE
57626 TUGO, JASMIN CEÑIDOZA
57627 TUGOT, SHAILYN NOTA
57628 TUGUINAY, CHERRYVEIN DULNUAN
57629 TUGUINAY, KATE CALALANOY
57630 TUGUINAY, LOVEJOY BUBOD
57631 TUGUINAY, MARICEL BASTOR
57632 TUGUINAY, MHISTY FATE PINKIHAN
57633 TUGUINAY, VENUS NATOPLAG
57634 TUGUINAYO, RODENSON ABRIN
57635 TUICO, AILEEN TUMATAL
57636 TUICO, SUNSHINE RIFE
57637 TUIZA, HAIRENE JOY FORTUNA
57638 TUIZA, MARIEL
57639 TUKAS, SITTIE JOEBAINA SALILAGUIA
57640 TUL-ID, AIRENE MALAZARTE
57641 TUL-ID, CLAUDINE SALADAGA
57642 TULABOT, CARLA CALUBIA
57643 TULAGAN, RENGIEMILLE REBADOMIA
57644 TULANG, CLAIDE LOUIE MANTILLA
57645 TULANG, LEODE JOY RUIZ
57646 TULAS, SHIELA MAY BEATRIZ BAUTISTA
57647 TULAYBA, RHELS CATURAN
57648 TULBE, SAMUEL JR MORENA
57649 TULBO, EMY PEROTE
57650 TULBO, RHEA FE CAMANCHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1155 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57651 TULE, MERLAN GAY KO
57652 TULIAO, CIRILO TAMAYAO
57653 TULIAO, DANIEL BARTOLOME
57654 TULIAO, IRENE CAUILAN
57655 TULIAO, JENNY MAE DANNOG
57656 TULIAO, JOSHUA ANGCO
57657 TULIAO, MA LOURDES ESTORIES
57658 TULIAO, MARIFEI CANNU
57659 TULIAO, RACHELL ARENDELA
57660 TULIAO, RIC JAY TAMANG
57661 TULIAO, RUTH GALI
57662 TULINGAN-DOLORMENTE, RAYMALYN AWAKAN
57663 TULINGIN, JANICE MISE
57664 TULIO, APRIL LEE JULIAN
57665 TULIO, EARL JOHN TAN
57666 TULIO, FIER ANGELIE FLORES
57667 TULIPAN, ANALYN
57668 TULIVA, DECERIE TAN
57669 TULOD, JEZA SALAPANG
57670 TULOD, JONAH KRISTA MONTAÑO
57671 TULOD, RAYMARK MANUEL
57672 TULOD, SARAH MAE SINANGOTE
57673 TULTOG, DEVORAH ADAMME
57674 TUMABIAO, DARREALLE TANAUAN
57675 TUMABIENE, KIRSTEN MAREE PINO
57676 TUMABIENE, MARY JOY BORBON
57677 TUMACAS, LAICA MARIBOJOC
57678 TUMACAY, JOANA ESTRELLA NUEVO
57679 TUMACDER, LEA CAMARA
57680 TUMAGAD, JEAN BAGUIO
57681 TUMAGAN, EVAMAE EMAN
57682 TUMALA, JAYSEL VITALICIO
57683 TUMALA, SARAH JANE MACASERO
57684 TUMALAY, ERIC NAVARRO
57685 TUMALE, CRYSLER DIAZ
57686 TUMALI, LORA JANE ABLEN
57687 TUMALIP, LYNDETH DOMINGO
57688 TUMALIUAN, ANALYN PUNO
57689 TUMALIUAN, GRACE MANGULAD
57690 TUMALIUAN, JUNELYN MALAYAO
57691 TUMALIUAN, LORAINE TEODORO
57692 TUMALIUAN, WINNIE ACOSTA
57693 TUMALON, TONY PAGADORA
57694 TUMAMAK, JAIRUS GIAN BARDILAS
57695 TUMAMAK, LYRA JOY TILLO
57696 TUMAMAO, ELLEN CRIS LAWENG
57697 TUMAMAO, GERMAYNE MINZ CORPUZ
57698 TUMAMPIL, ELAINE JOY OLALO
57699 TUMAMPIL, MARJURIE BILOLO
57700 TUMAMPOC, JOFFREY JOHN PREJAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1156 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57701 TUMAMPOS, JEANESSA MATILDO
57702 TUMAMPOS, JERAMIE CABALHIN
57703 TUMANAN, MARIEL AQUINO
57704 TUMANAN, MARISSA CALAZARA
57705 TUMANAO, NICA MIEL LINGAD
57706 TUMANDA, MICHAEL ALLAN MANTILLA
57707 TUMANDAO, HANNAH PAULA SUMAYOD
57708 TUMANDAO, MICA ELLA JAN RANCHEZ
57709 TUMANDING, ELMA LIAWAN
57710 TUMANENG, AHLYN JOY NACINO
57711 TUMANENG, BIEL LAINE PRUDENCIO
57712 TUMANENG, MELEN GRACE EDROLIN
57713 TUMANENG, MICHELLE SACATROPEZ
57714 TUMANG, CRISTY ANNE BERMEJO
57715 TUMANG, KAMILLE BULATAO
57716 TUMANGAN, AUDREY ROSE PLAZA
57717 TUMANGDAY, SHEILA MAE FERNANDEZ
57718 TUMANGDAY, SHYRELL YRISH ESQUIERDO
57719 TUMANGUE, MARY KRIS ORCEMEÑA
57720 TUMANGUIL, ROSITO MORA
57721 TUMANON, CHELKA MINGOA
57722 TUMAOB, NORA ALINDAYU
57723 TUMAOB, PAOLO KIM DE LA CRUZ
57724 TUMAOB, ROSEANIE SEJANE
57725 TUMAPON, LEGELINE JABIEN
57726 TUMAQUE, SHANNALANE REPASA
57727 TUMARAO, JUDY-ANN
57728 TUMARONG, JOY LYN JAYSON
57729 TUMAYAO, CRISELDA GONZALES
57730 TUMBAGA, ABEGAIL DOLORFO
57731 TUMBAGA, BOBBIE CABUNGCAG
57732 TUMBAGA, EUNICE EUGENIO
57733 TUMBAGA, FHEBELYN LIMON
57734 TUMBAGA, FRADEL BALLESTEROS
57735 TUMBAGA, JENNELYN BARRION
57736 TUMBAGA, JHONIE MARIE SALUDES
57737 TUMBAGA, MARIA CHRISTINA CASANDIG
57738 TUMBAGA, MHARA BUMACAS
57739 TUMBAGAHAN, JOHN IVAN GUYO
57740 TUMBAGAHAN, MIA COCHING
57741 TUMBALI, FELICISIMA ALONZO
57742 TUMBALI, HYACENTH CLAIRE AZADA
57743 TUMBALI, JONAS JAKE SAMBAJON
57744 TUMBOCON, MARY JANE MANGMANG
57745 TUMBUKON, GIRLIE BARBON
57746 TUMILAP, KIMBERLY JANE ELONDO
57747 TUMILAP, LANIE EWA
57748 TUMIMBANG, GRICHELLE SIONG
57749 TUMINDIG, NORHAMIN KAMSA
57750 TUMINDOG, IRENE DOMINICATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1157 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57751 TUMITIT, MICHELLE DULNUAN
57752 TUMLAD, PEARLYNITH YALONG
57753 TUMLOS, ARLENE NEYSA TIRAD
57754 TUMOBAG, IRENE MORATO
57755 TUMOLAC, MARICEL EAMIGUEL
57756 TUMOLVA, JEFFERSON DERAY
57757 TUMOLVA, KAREN KRESNA PLANAS
57758 TUMON, JESCER LICMOAN
57759 TUMPACAN, JAYREN JAMADIL
57760 TUMPAG, ELSIE VIDAL
57761 TUMULAK, CHANT ALINSUNURIN
57762 TUMULAK, MICHAEL JOHN MALAQUI
57763 TUMULAK, SHERLYN AMISTOSO
57764 TUMULAK, YVONNE GAIL BERDIN
57765 TUMULIN, DARCY TANDOG
57766 TUMUTOD, BEA MAYETH REYES
57767 TUNAC, DAME JUSTINE AGPAOA
57768 TUNAY, ER VENZOI SAPO
57769 TUNAY, MARY FRANCE SAONOY
57770 TUNAY, POTENCIANO JR SONSONA
57771 TUNDAG, JOLLY MAE ENOJADA
57772 TUNDAG, KHELLY LOUISE LLEGO
57773 TUNDAG, RICA PITOGO
57774 TUNDAGUI, CHERYL NAGNOT
57775 TUNGAL, GEMALYN PULIDO
57776 TUNGCALING, JOJAINIE CADUNGOG
57777 TUNGCALING, KHAYRIAH MANTOG
57778 TUNGCO, MARY ROSE ANTIPOLDA
57779 TUNGCUL, LIGAYA DE ASIS
57780 TUNGCUL, NINETH TEJADA
57781 TUNGOL, RHEGINE PIOL
57782 TUNGPALAN, MARILYN TIJADA
57783 TUNGUL, EDUARDO III CARIÑO
57784 TUNGUL, LEANNE MERCADO
57785 TUNO, SUNDAY SALIGUMBA
57786 TUPAN, ANTONIO III BALINAS
57787 TUPAS, ANGELIE ANDRES
57788 TUPAS, APPLE SALIGUMBA
57789 TUPAS, DAPHNY SHANE TAYOPON
57790 TUPAS, MARY RUTH
57791 TUPAS, REY NORIEL BALLON
57792 TUPAS, RHEA JOY DEPLA
57793 TUPAZ, ADLEMI ROSE PAPANDAYAN
57794 TUPAZ, ALFEA NISPEROS
57795 TUPAZ, JEFF AEREN ILASIN
57796 TUPAZ, JENELYN ROBLES
57797 TUPAZ, RHEA MAE PALMA
57798 TUPAZ, ROLDAN JAY MONTAÑO
57799 TUPAZ, ROXANE VERGARA
57800 TUPIG, JANET TUBERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1158 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57801 TUPPAL, MARIA JOANA ABANA
57802 TUPPIL, LYZA MARINELLE DE CHAVEZ
57803 TUPPIL, MARY JANE AYENDE
57804 TUPRIO, LADYBELLE SALCEDO
57805 TUQUERO, JACKLYN MONTEROSO
57806 TUQUIB, MARIA JOYMAE SOLINAP
57807 TUQUIB, REGINE OBANER
57808 TURA, CARLA AUGUIS
57809 TURADO, MINDESA GRACE CATUBIG
57810 TURADO, MINUEL JADE CATUBIG
57811 TURALBA, JESSA CALCETA
57812 TURALBA, MONSTARLITA FERNANDEZ
57813 TURALBA, RAUL TURALBA
57814 TURALDE, JAYRON RENIGEN
57815 TURALDE, MA LEILANIE BAUTISTA
57816 TURAN, JOSUE-JOSUA NGOA
57817 TURAN, MARIA MAY TORREJAS
57818 TURAWAN, DHEZA MAE LOPECILLO
57819 TURBANOS, CESAR GRINGO ABELLERA
57820 TURDA, JOSEPH YADAO
57821 TURIANO, SETH KENAN ESTOR
57822 TURINGAN, AIZA VINARAO
57823 TURINGAN, EVELYN MAGDALENA
57824 TURINGAN, REYNALD DOLLIENTE
57825 TURLA, JOCEL CAPOQUIAN
57826 TURLA, LOUISE ADRIEL CABANADA
57827 TURLA, NICHOLLE DIZON
57828 TURLA, RAYBAN-LEI TOLENTINO
57829 TURLA, ROVEE LYN FELICIANO
57830 TURLA, VENICE BAUTISTA
57831 TURNO, CHARMINE NAELON
57832 TURNO, JEAN CARLA ADARME
57833 TURNO, MARY ROSE SOLIVA
57834 TURO, JOSEPH COBALLES
57835 TURO-TURO, CHERRIEMAE DOMINGUEZ
57836 TURQUEZA, JEFFREY MARINAS
57837 TURQUEZA, JOBEL GARCIA
57838 TURTOGA, JOMARIE GEROGALEM
57839 TURTOGA, LIEZEL MAY LODONIA
57840 TURTOGO, EARL JAMES UBAL-UBAL
57841 TURTUR, RIO BONITA
57842 TUSCANO, MADELAINE ULEP
57843 TUSCANO, MARY ROSE MIRA
57844 TUSCANO, RENE MAE BAÑO
57845 TUSCANO, ROSE REANTASO
57846 TUSE, KAREN JOY SULLA
57847 TUSIT, MELANIE CAPUNDAG
57848 TUSOY, DEBRALYN REBUTA
57849 TUTANES, DARIUS RAFAEL
57850 TUTANES, DAVID KARL ZAMORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1159 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57851 TUTANIA, LAWRENCE YUHAN
57852 TUTING, ANGELITO SARADOL
57853 TUTING, JESMAR QUIRINO
57854 TUTO, ALMIE MERCADO
57855 TUTOL, OFELIA TAGLE
57856 TUTOR, ALVIN EUGENIO NISNISAN
57857 TUTOR, CAMILLE CUPAL
57858 TUTOR, CERIACO MAGARIN
57859 TUTOR, DOROTHY GRACE ABAD
57860 TUTOR, JESSICA VARELA
57861 TUTOR, MARLYN DIANSON
57862 TUTOR, MARYLAN MORA
57863 TUTOR, RENANTE PARAMI
57864 TUTOR, RENE JR BRINQUEZ
57865 TUTOR, SEGUNDINO PASON
57866 TUTTOH, MOJIMAL ABDURASID
57867 TUVALLES, CATHERIN BANTUG
57868 TUVILLARA, JOHN MICHAEL MUYA
57869 TUY, ENJELL DE SOLA
57870 TUYAC, RODHELYN PAGUIA
57871 TUYAK, SAHRIA MAE ZABALLERO
57872 TUYAY, CHARINE GABRIEL VALDEZ
57873 TUYAY, JINALENE BELLO
57874 TUYAY, OWEN SENTILLAS
57875 TUYOR, CAROLINE PONTERAS
57876 TUYOR, JANET JANE MANGAYA-AY
57877 TUYOR, RICKEL MARIE OLAGUER
57878 TUZON, RYO JEROME CABALLES
57879 TUÑACAO, MARK RYAN MIÑOZA
57880 TUÑACAO, ROSALIE GEMINO
57881 TUÑGUL, PRINCESS LORRAINE OCAMPO
57882 TY, JOVIC SERRANO
57883 UALAT, SHANE JILL IBARRA
57884 UAO, EDRALYN LANON
57885 UAPAL, KAREN HAZEL VILLON
57886 UAYAN, DEX WENDEL FORNIS
57887 UAYAN, RHEANNE LIMIT
57888 UBA, APPLE MAE BURLAYAN
57889 UBA, CHERRIE LOU AGAN
57890 UBA, INGRID TIMTIM
57891 UBA, LORIE JANE ASOQUE
57892 UBA, RACHELLE JOY LICUAN
57893 UBAG, GERALD TESIO
57894 UBAG, JOAN MARIE PEDERO
57895 UBAGAN, DVINE HAKESSA NAVARRO
57896 UBALDE, DOLLY ANN UMAYAM
57897 UBALDE, EDGAR MANALANG
57898 UBALDE, VICENTE JR UBANAN
57899 UBALDO, ANNA MARIE VILLARUBIA
57900 UBALDO, APRIL HERMOSURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1160 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57901 UBALDO, CHIREL PORTON
57902 UBALDO, EDMER DEJUCOS
57903 UBALDO, JEPTY ESTACIO
57904 UBALDO, JERELYN GARAIS
57905 UBALDO, JULY ANN CANGAS
57906 UBALDO, KAREN MARTIZANO
57907 UBALDO, LUCKY MANZANO
57908 UBALDO, MEGAN GAILE SUMILLA
57909 UBALDO, PRINCESS RHYZA MORTERA
57910 UBALDO, RAFAEL GAUDENCIO PIMENTEL
57911 UBALDO, RINA RARAMA
57912 UBALDO, RONIMO GAYLA
57913 UBALDO, VANESSA BASARIO
57914 UBALUBAO, RODELYN DE JUAN
57915 UBAMOS, REMARJON RICAPLAZA
57916 UBAN, KENNETH JACOB
57917 UBANA, JOELLE ANN CUEVA
57918 UBANA-"A", MYRNA RODRIGUEZ
57919 UBANDO, KIER ARZADON
57920 UBANDO, RAUL JR TIQUE
57921 UBANI, APRIL LIQUIRAN
57922 UBANI, CATHERINE MAGDAYAO
57923 UBANO, DOLLY ROSE BAÑAS
57924 UBANON, MAE AN BANGALAO
57925 UBAOB, JERWIN RAFOLS
57926 UBARRE, MARK DALIGCON
57927 UBAS, ENEROSE RAMIREZ
57928 UBAS, MARK ANTHONY CAÑABANO
57929 UBAUB, MA KATHLEEN ACTUB
57930 UBAY, GLYDEL JOYCE IGLESIAS
57931 UBAY, HANNELLI JANE AGUDA
57932 UBAY, LORRAINE KAYE BIAOCO
57933 UBAY UBAY, JESTY CHRIS PEDROS
57934 UBERAS, ANTON DIAZ
57935 UBIÑA, KIM BONIFACIO
57936 UBIÑA, MARNEL CABBAB
57937 UBOD, AIRRA MAE RABAYA
57938 UBONGEN, JUSTERINE ALAM ALAM
57939 UBUNGEN, MARY CLAIRE SAYA-ANG
57940 UBUNGEN, MAURAINE ESTIOCO
57941 UCAG, RUTHER JACINTO
57942 UCAT, SHARON DELLE BAGABALDO
57943 UDANI, AIIRA ARANETA
57944 UDANI, ANGELON GUMBOC
57945 UDANI, HANNA CLAIR AMORES
57946 UDANI, RENEE GUMBOC
57947 UDANI, SHAREN JOY SONGCOG
57948 UDANI, SILVESTRE III PIMENTEL
57949 UDARBE, ELSIE MAE SANCHEZ
57950 UDARBE, JULYAN PONCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1161 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57951 UDARBE, LOVELY ANGEL BALBAG
57952 UDASAN, ROHAYNA PENTUNGAN
57953 UDAUNDO, MICHELLE KATE DIZA
57954 UDAUNDO, RICHELLE MAE ENGARAN
57955 UDAY, MICHELLE SENTON
57956 UDAY, RACHELL VALLE
57957 UDDIN, AL-KHADZ DIGA
57958 UDJA, ROHANA HUSSIN
57959 UDTOHAN, DEONARDA MAGTORTOR
57960 UDTOHAN, EDELLIE MAE DAMAULAO
57961 UDTUJAN, JOSHUA BADILLA
57962 UFANO, JEFFERSON MANAOIS
57963 UGA, ESNAIRA SUMAPAL
57964 UGA, HASELYN DAGUMAN
57965 UGADDAN, JOSEPHINE BAUTISTA
57966 UGADDAN, ROCHEL GALUPO
57967 UGAL, LE-ANN GRACE PESIDAS
57968 UGALDE, JOMAR TAMAYO
57969 UGALINO, RIZZA JANNE NARES
57970 UGAN, ALMA GREGORIO
57971 UGAN, JANITO DANGAN
57972 UGAN, JOCEPHINE TIDOR
57973 UGBAMEN, JENNIFAR RELAMPAGO
57974 UGDAMIN, JAYSON NOVILLA
57975 UGDANG, REYMA FE PALOMARES
57976 UGERIO, KIMBERLY ANN PIGOS
57977 UGGAS, EVERDINA COMINGA
57978 UGOBAN, FAIRAH FACUNDO
57979 UGOS, SHAIRA JOY AMAN
57980 UGOT, TEE JAY GACELAN
57981 UGSAD, MARIE FE PEREYRA
57982 UGSIMAR, JENNYBETH BODO
57983 UGTAL, FERLYN BUEN
57984 UGTALON, ARESTY SAMAR
57985 UGTO, MONA GEN SALDON
57986 UHILAN, CAROLYN PUGUON
57987 UHUAD, JEMALYN RAMOS
57988 UJAJUN, LAYLA ALMURAD
57989 UJING, RAHMA GADDONG
57990 ULAB, NENA ANGKANAN
57991 ULAH, SHERMA MUJON
57992 ULALAN, ALJON CONSIGNADO
57993 ULAN, ROLAND RENZ LANCERAS
57994 ULAN-ULAN, MELVIN PACATAN
57995 ULANDAY, NNEKA OÑAS
57996 ULANGKAYA, SAKINA LANUGAY
57997 ULAR, EDNA CUARESMA
57998 ULAR, JHONA MAE DACAYMAT
57999 ULASO, CARL BENEDICK LATONIO
58000 ULAYAN, KIM EROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1162 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58001 ULAYAO, HAZEL MENDOZA
58002 ULEP, ALEXANDER REY LAPASA
58003 ULEP, KARIL SUGUITAN
58004 ULEP, ROSE JEAN BRUNO
58005 ULEP, SADIRI GAPAN
58006 ULES, MOHAINON DAGUIT
58007 ULIBAS, VINCENT UGANIZA
58008 ULILISEN, QUEENIE USOP
58009 ULITA, DAIZY MAY CUARESMA
58010 ULLEGUE, MARY ROSE ALLONES
58011 ULLERO, DIANA URBANO
58012 ULLERO, JESSICA GARCIA
58013 ULOGAN, NORHATTA BAGO
58014 ULPINA, ANILYN BARCOMA
58015 ULPINDO, ANGELIQUE HERNANDEZ
58016 UMAC, NEIL LAMOSTE
58017 UMAGA, JESA JAY JAN
58018 UMAL, SHIMA PENDATUN
58019 UMALAY, KRISTINE ROSE
58020 UMALI, ARON DAVE MENDOZA
58021 UMALI, CRISTEL ASEJO
58022 UMALI, GAYL JORGETTE ADA
58023 UMALI, GIE MARIE FRANCISCO
58024 UMALI, JEFFERSON DE VILLA
58025 UMALI, JOANNI MORENO
58026 UMALI, JOHN LEXTER ASENDIDO
58027 UMALI, JULYN MANGILA
58028 UMALI, KIMBERLY RAYMUNDO
58029 UMALI, MARY GRACE BERNARTE
58030 UMALI, QUEENSLY PANGANIBAN
58031 UMALI, RICO JAY PANCHO
58032 UMALI, RIZALINE PAGUSAN
58033 UMALI, RUEL CACAYURAN
58034 UMALLA, CHERY ANN BLANCO
58035 UMALLA, JHON HAROLD LAZARO
58036 UMAMBONG, SYRA JANE ABON
58037 UMAMPANG, JENNIFER ONTING
58038 UMANDAL, HAYDEE SALAZAR
58039 UMANDAP, LIEZEL RAMIREZ
58040 UMANDAP, SAMMUEL CATOY
58041 UMANG, ARIANNE APPLE GANGAT
58042 UMAYAM, ALMA LIGSAY
58043 UMAYAM, JOHN CONSTANTINE BELDEROL
58044 UMAYAM, MARILYN GARCIANO
58045 UMAYAM, MARY ANGELICA VILLENA
58046 UMAYAM, MELCHOR SALVADOR
58047 UMBAC, SANCELO MARCO ANTON ACERO
58048 UMBAN, JOVELYN SOJON
58049 UMBAN, RUDZIA HAILID
58050 UMBAO, KRISTINE SALGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1163 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58051 UMBAY, ELOISA JIMENEZ
58052 UMBAY, JINKY-MAE IGNACIO
58053 UMBAY, NINNA YSABELLA NEMENZO
58054 UMBRETE, MARICAR CABRAL
58055 UMILDA, JAMAILAH EXCONDE
58056 UMINGA, MARIEN ANGELIE CASTRO
58057 UMIPIG, CRISELYN MAE ABELLA
58058 UMIPIG, GERALDYN QUINSAY
58059 UMITEN, CLARENCE CARTUJANO
58060 UMITEN, FRITZ GUION
58061 UMITEN, MARY GALICANO
58062 UMLAS, DIVINE MIKAELA MERCADO
58063 UMLI, JANELLIE CISTINE PABLO
58064 UMPA, HANAN ABDULLAH
58065 UMPA, JAMZIEN MAMONDIONG
58066 UMPA, NAJIBULLAH ALI
58067 UMPACAN, CARLO DARIA
58068 UMPAD, JESSA VELARDE
58069 UMPIL, IAN SAMONTE
58070 UMUPANG, GRACE RULIDA
58071 UMUSIG, JOEY BOY TIGBAWAN
58072 UNABIA, ANDREZA LEOREN PANSIT
58073 UNABIA, BON ERIC MORERA
58074 UNABIA, BRIAN NAVARRO
58075 UNABIA, EMMANUEL PALOPALO
58076 UNABIA, GENESIS TAHIR
58077 UNABIA, JENNIE FERNANDEZ
58078 UNABIA, MA VERONICA GELONGA
58079 UNABIA, TEOFILO JR MALINAO
58080 UNABIA, UNIQUE TORRICER
58081 UNAJAN, KENDAL LAY LUMANTAS
58082 UNAS, ARBIE JEAN TUA
58083 UNATING, KRISTIA LACQUIAN
58084 UNATING, ROSE ANN GILLE
58085 UNAWA, LAIRALYN POBLETE
58086 UNAY, AIRA NARCA
58087 UNAY, NATY GRACE GUARDA
58088 UNAY, RODCELLE MARALANG
58089 UNCIANO, AL JOHN ISAGANI GRAVILEZ
58090 UNCIANO, JOEVANIE FERNANDEZ
58091 UNCIANO, MARY JOY ACANG
58092 UNDAG, ARVIE JANE CATADA
58093 UNDAIN, SHERWINALYN ABDULLA
58094 UNDALOC, CRISJAN TENEBRO
58095 UNDALOK, PRINCESS JADE DELA PEÑA
58096 UNDANG, JIMMITH JANSEN TAPDASAN
58097 UNDAY, DECEREY ELSISURA
58098 UNDAYA, HADIGUIA GUIAMBLANG
58099 UNDE, JENNIFER EDRIA
58100 UNDIH, APHRODITE JAID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1164 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58101 UNDIN, EBILINA KALAM
58102 UNDING, LAILA LAMBOG
58103 UNGRIANO, ELLENE JOY PEÑAMORA
58104 UNGSOD, JANINE ROQUERO
58105 UNGUI, JHENNY DOBLE
58106 UNICO, ANA LEAH CABRERA
58107 UNILONGO, ARGIN FELIPE
58108 UNILONGO, BABY JEAN ESTEVES
58109 UNILONGO, JOHN LEE DELA CRUZ
58110 UNLAYAO, FRANCIS NHIEL
58111 UNO, EVERLYN FERMIN
58112 UNOS, SAIMEN GALANTO
58113 UNSON, ANDREA AMOR DELA CRUZ
58114 UNSON, JOHN DOMINIC VALLE
58115 UNTADO, MARY KEN BLAZA
58116 UNTAL, EDELYN BARTOLOME
58117 UNTAL, ROVELYN JUBAHIB
58118 UNTALAN, CLAIRE
58119 UNTALAN, DANIE JANE COPA
58120 UNTALAN, JEXTER ESPINOZA
58121 UNTALAN, LURENZ MAE PANGANIBAN
58122 UNTALAN, RACHELLE ANNE CARIAGA
58123 UNTALAN, REYNAN BUGARIN
58124 UNTALAN, RONNA LYN BERESO
58125 UNTAY, ANMARJEL DEJADO
58126 UNTONG, DATULABI JR PEÑAREDONDO
58127 UNTONG, NASRUDIN ISRAEL
58128 UNTONG, NORHANA ADAM
58129 UNTONG, YASSER ALI FERNANDEZ
58130 UNZO, MARA KATRINA TORWEL
58131 URBAN, KIM PATRICK SERAPION
58132 URBANO, EDELYN FAITH GABUTE
58133 URBANO, JAYSES RAYGA
58134 URBANO, JESSA CLEMENTE
58135 URBANO, JO ANNE BAUTISTA
58136 URBANO, JOMHEL TABIOS
58137 URBANO, PRICELLE MAY TALABAN
58138 URBANOZO, DENNIS RACELLE GONZALES
58139 URBAYO, MATTIE JOY OMERO
58140 URBI, KATRINA ORTIZ
58141 URBINA, EVA MAE DELA TORRE
58142 URBINA, JONALYN BAROLA
58143 URBINA, QUER BRINN BORRINAGA
58144 URBINO, ELYSSA MAY MOAJE
58145 URBINO, MARA SARAH CRUZ
58146 URBIS, MARGIE CABUDOL
58147 URCIA, KRISTAL ARRA RAMOS
58148 URDANETA, MARK PERRY JO
58149 URETA, KREXIEN GRAVANSO
58150 URGADA, AIRA MAE TOLIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1165 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58151 URGADA, NARISA AYUNO
58152 URGEL, GLEN TUMALA
58153 URGEL, NIÑO ZENAS LAMBERTE
58154 URGEL, ODESSA LOPEZ
58155 URGELLES, RAMIL ABCEDE
58156 URI, KASMERA BALAALDIA
58157 URI, LEAH EGUIA
58158 URI, LURIZE DE TORRES
58159 URIARTE, ALYANNA JOY TIGAS
58160 URIARTE, CHARLA MAY PITOGO
58161 URIARTE, NERLYN MANITO
58162 URIETA, DAVE HARLEY SALES
58163 URIETA, LAIZEL DANSECO
58164 URIETA, MICHELLE JANE NAVARRO
58165 URLANDA, CLARISSA URBANO
58166 URLANDA, EMERALD LORICA
58167 URMANITA, LESLIE ANN FIESTA
58168 URMANITA, MARCEL II ORPILLA
58169 URMATAM, VANESSA DOMINGO
58170 URMATAN, JEROME CABERTO
58171 URMATAN, KAREN LOMBOY
58172 URMENETA, ESMERALDA BAAC
58173 URMENETA, PATRICIA LYN
58174 URMENETA, ROCHELLE MACABANSAG
58175 URMENITA, DANICA MARIE MAESTRADO
58176 URPIANA, HONEYLYN CAPARIÑO
58177 URQUIOLA, SHIELLA ROSE IRABON
58178 URRIZA, MARICAR JOY NOTARIO
58179 URRIZA, MARLA SOTELO
58180 URSABIA, CHERLAINE FAYE BAUL
58181 URSABIA, CHEVALLI CONDES
58182 URSABIA, EZIEL MAE ESPINO
58183 URSAGA, JOTHAIRO ABISADO
58184 URSAIZ, KATHLEEN JEAN ANOTADO
58185 URSAIZ, MARY ANN DY
58186 URSAL, ALLEONA MELENDRES
58187 URSAL, ELIZA RAÑADA
58188 URSAL, IVY CANILLO
58189 URSOLINO, JOVILLE PALERMO
58190 URSONAL, JAN CHRISTEL DAMILES
58191 URSOS, WENCES MAE
58192 URSUA, CARMELA SARCON
58193 URSUA, CHERRY ROSE FLOR
58194 URSUA, JHUD ALIGNAY
58195 URSUA, ORLANDO JR NAMANTOCAN
58196 URSUA, PAULA MONIQUE NARIDO
58197 URSUA, PAULINE MAE URBI
58198 URSUA, YODEL DIAZ
58199 URSULUM, GERLIE UNCIANO
58200 URZAME, JOYCE LAVITORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1166 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58201 URZOA, REAH BALMORES
58202 USERO, JESSIE BRIOLA
58203 USERO, VEVIEN VHIE ZABALA
58204 USI, ANGELIKA SUNGA
58205 USI, MARCO CLARIN
58206 USISON, KAREN CARTUJANO
58207 USISON, KIMBERLY BARRIATOS
58208 USITA, CLAIRE OROLAZA
58209 USMAN, ASLEA ASDALI
58210 USMAN, FATIMA ROSLINI ISAMI
58211 USMAN, JHAUHANNA SOLAIMAN
58212 USMAN, MAIRA TAGOLOWAN
58213 USMAN, NAZEEFA CHIONG
58214 USMAN, NORIHAN VELARDE
58215 USMAN, RAYHANA DIOCOLANO
58216 USMAN, RAYHANA HASSAN
58217 USMAN, RICKY UNDAY
58218 USMAN, ROSANIDA IBRA
58219 USMAN, SAHIDEN MUNDAS
58220 USMAN, SAMERA LUHO
58221 USMAN, SHAYPALYN MACALANG
58222 USMAN, SONAYAH PHANGAMPONG
58223 USMAN, ZAHARA ANGKINGIG
58224 USON, JEPRILSON DATU
58225 USON, VANESSA NAVARRO
58226 USOP, EMILYN SAID
58227 USOP, MAIRA LUMENDA
58228 USOP, PARIDA ZAINAL
58229 USOPH, FATIMA SLA
58230 UT-UTAN, AILEEN KHAYAD
58231 UTAYDE, NOLY CAY-AN
58232 UTBO, SHENNA CONA
58233 UTLANG, HARVIE JR PATRATA
58234 UTRERA, ALVIN VERAZON
58235 UTTO, DATU ALDREN SILONGAN
58236 UY, ANDREI SAPINE
58237 UY, ANGELIQUE FLORES
58238 UY, CATHLEEN EVANGELISTA
58239 UY, CHARMAINE ABALOS
58240 UY, CRYSTEL MAE SAGUID
58241 UY, ELLEN JOY CERO
58242 UY, EPHRAIM ALBITE
58243 UY, GERLIE LUDEVISE
58244 UY, HAZEL MAE CABELLO
58245 UY, JOSEPH VINCENT BAUTISTA
58246 UY, KATHERINE MANAHAN
58247 UY, KING KYLE REPOLLO
58248 UY, MA KHRISTY ORTEGA
58249 UY, MA RUVY ROSE CANES
58250 UY, MABEL HERMOSILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1167 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58251 UY, MANUELITO SULTAN
58252 UY, MARGIE ANDAM
58253 UY, MARY EMMACULATE THERESE DOBLE
58254 UY, MARY FAITH ESPINO
58255 UY, MARY JANELLE REGINA CRUZ
58256 UY, MARY MARGARETH NISMAL
58257 UY, MERINNIE BERDON
58258 UY, PATRIZH SHERICKA DEPOSOY
58259 UY, PHILIP ANDREW JOSE
58260 UY, RANIE GENESIS GALOPE
58261 UY, RHEA MAE VENTURA
58262 UY, ROSDEL DIAZ
58263 UY, WENCY MAE ESPAYOS
58264 UY CANA, MA KHRISTINA OCAMPO
58265 UYAMI, ROMAR NATUPLAG
58266 UYAMOT, AIMEE GARAN
58267 UYAN, DYNASTY BELOCURA
58268 UYANGUREN, ELGIE MAE ALBERINA
58269 UYANGURIN, GILLETTE EVAN
58270 UYEG, MARICAR JODELAH AGTAH
58271 VACALARES, LYNIE JAUDIAN
58272 VACARO, BRIEL MENDOZA
58273 VACARO, GIZELLE SIOCO
58274 VADIS, MA EVEDINE ANAS
58275 VAFLOR, JAY ANNE YWAYAN
58276 VAILOCES, JOHN ROBERT ADRIANO
58277 VAILOCES, REDGEN TOMAS
58278 VALAD-ON, JERIC SONIO
58279 VALBAREZ, ADHELYD URETA
58280 VALBAREZ, ARJAY PETAC
58281 VALCUEBA, JENIFER JAMANDRE
58282 VALDAZO, NELIA PASCULADO
58283 VALDE, JONNA CRIS CUARTO
58284 VALDE, NERISA PIÑERO
58285 VALDEAVILLA, FRITZIE OSONGCO
58286 VALDEHUEZA, JANICE BADILLA
58287 VALDEHUEZA, JOSHUA CAIPILAN
58288 VALDELLON, ROGELIO JR CAJUMBAN
58289 VALDEMORO, JUVELYN BARRUN
58290 VALDENARRO, NOREEN ANN REDEÑA
58291 VALDERAMA, CARLA MAE DELOS REYES
58292 VALDERAMA, CHRISTIAN JAMES PETALCORIN
58293 VALDERAMA, ELDIE BALINO
58294 VALDERAMA, IVY VALENZUELA
58295 VALDERAMA, JHON DARYL NABLO
58296 VALDERAMA, MA ANDREA LYN NAVARRO
58297 VALDERAMA, MARK ALARCON
58298 VALDERAMA, PEARL SUNSHINE MANIO
58299 VALDERAMA, RHAYE CARLO PEREZ
58300 VALDERAS, CLAIRENCE VILLARUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1168 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58301 VALDERRAMA, DESIREE CRUZ
58302 VALDERRAMA, MARY GRACE PROVIDENCIA DE LA
58303 VALDERRAMA, NORVI GRACE ABELLERA
58304 VALDERRAMA, SARAH SAN BUENAVENTURA
58305 VALDERRAMA, VIVIAN LINA-AC
58306 VALDES, JORIEL EDAÑO
58307 VALDEVIESO, AIRENE MAMPUROK
58308 VALDEZ, ADRIAN JOHN
58309 VALDEZ, AGATHA MIZPA MANAGAD
58310 VALDEZ, AILEEN GARNACHA
58311 VALDEZ, AIZA TINAY
58312 VALDEZ, ALEXIS DENIELLE BOLECHE
58313 VALDEZ, ALFRED PADILLA
58314 VALDEZ, ALFREDA LYN HIPOLITO
58315 VALDEZ, ALMA OLBINADO
58316 VALDEZ, ANGELICA ALVARO
58317 VALDEZ, ARMANDO GALON
58318 VALDEZ, ARVIN JOHN ALON
58319 VALDEZ, BRENDALE LIMON
58320 VALDEZ, CHRISTINE DIANNE PALINES
58321 VALDEZ, CLARIDENT FE MIER
58322 VALDEZ, DAZZLE MOSELINA
58323 VALDEZ, DIANA ROSE LORCA
58324 VALDEZ, DIETHER DAQUIOAG
58325 VALDEZ, ENRICO JR GUNAY
58326 VALDEZ, EXCELL SALVADOR
58327 VALDEZ, FERNANDO AARON GUZMAN
58328 VALDEZ, FLORIE ANNE GIL
58329 VALDEZ, GELLIE ROSE PEÑARANDA
58330 VALDEZ, GENIE MENDOZA
58331 VALDEZ, GENUS LIWLIW
58332 VALDEZ, GERNEL ANN MAY PADRIGO
58333 VALDEZ, IAN ROGER OJEDA
58334 VALDEZ, JAPHITH DEMAISIP
58335 VALDEZ, JAY BOY BEGUAS
58336 VALDEZ, JAYSIL JOY CUTARAN
58337 VALDEZ, JECIEL ZYRA GALICIA
58338 VALDEZ, JENYVIE LAGUNDINO
58339 VALDEZ, JEROME TORREFIEL
58340 VALDEZ, JESSICA DULDULAO
58341 VALDEZ, JESSYLYN SAPAL
58342 VALDEZ, JHOVELYN ARCEGA
58343 VALDEZ, JIMAR LINTORIO
58344 VALDEZ, JOANNA PITAS
58345 VALDEZ, JOE MARI PERALTA
58346 VALDEZ, JOEL GONZALES
58347 VALDEZ, JOEZER DAGUNDUN
58348 VALDEZ, JOFALYN RAMIREZ
58349 VALDEZ, JOHN CYRUS VALLEDOR
58350 VALDEZ, JOVELYN GAYAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1169 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58351 VALDEZ, JUNALYN PERALTA
58352 VALDEZ, KAREN AGNO
58353 VALDEZ, KARINA JUAN
58354 VALDEZ, KEVIN JOSHUA BAUTISTA
58355 VALDEZ, KRISDEL DUCUSIN
58356 VALDEZ, LEA NATUEL
58357 VALDEZ, LEA ROSE ACERO
58358 VALDEZ, LEAH NATIVIDAD
58359 VALDEZ, LEAH JOY HABAN
58360 VALDEZ, LEILANIE JOY UNDAY
58361 VALDEZ, LEINWIL CLEOFAS
58362 VALDEZ, MA HONELYN BAGO
58363 VALDEZ, MA KRISTINA EDEP
58364 VALDEZ, MARIA CASSANDRA CAHILIG
58365 VALDEZ, MARIANNE ELAINE MAGALLON
58366 VALDEZ, MARIE ANN AGUILAR
58367 VALDEZ, MARINO VALERA
58368 VALDEZ, MARIZ JANE MAGALLON
58369 VALDEZ, MARK ALVIN OAING
58370 VALDEZ, MARRY JANE DAVID
58371 VALDEZ, MARY ANN GARIDAN
58372 VALDEZ, MELISSA DAMIANO
58373 VALDEZ, MERCY GRACE MENDEJA
58374 VALDEZ, MERFEL JOY TAGARE
58375 VALDEZ, MICHAEL BRINGAS
58376 VALDEZ, MICHAEL UMAYAM
58377 VALDEZ, MICHELLE SAMPANI
58378 VALDEZ, MIKAH
58379 VALDEZ, MILDRED MIDAY
58380 VALDEZ, MINERVA SUMABAT
58381 VALDEZ, MIRASOL SISON
58382 VALDEZ, NIELHEART VINCENT GAYRAMON
58383 VALDEZ, PATRICK JOHN PACHECO
58384 VALDEZ, PETER PHAUL MARQUEZ
58385 VALDEZ, PRYNCES FAE GRAMAJE
58386 VALDEZ, RAYMOND BATIS
58387 VALDEZ, RICHMANE VILLANUEVA
58388 VALDEZ, RIZZA ROSE CLARIN
58389 VALDEZ, ROLANDO JR DAGUNDON
58390 VALDEZ, ROVELYN BALDOVE
58391 VALDEZ, SHAIRA ALMIROL
58392 VALDEZ, SHARMAINE RUFFA LAGGUI
58393 VALDEZ, STEPHEN JAYLORD ABAT
58394 VALDEZ, VALEN GALDUEN
58395 VALDEZ, VINA YANGGAT
58396 VALDEZ, WENDY LYN IGNACIO
58397 VALDEZ, WILMA CHESLIN LAIGO
58398 VALDIVIA, NIÑA JOY SIMPIA
58399 VALDON, CIPREFEL CASINILLO
58400 VALDOZ, ELPIDIO JR YADAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1170 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58401 VALDOZ, MAYETTE BANAAG
58402 VALDREZ, ALLEN AGGABAO
58403 VALDREZ, ALTA NOVA CUBE
58404 VALDREZ, JULIET VILLANUEVA
58405 VALDRIZ, JUMAR
58406 VALE, NORNA MAY MORADOS
58407 VALE, ZHAINE APPLE PEÑARANDA
58408 VALENCERINA, LORRAINE SACUROM
58409 VALENCIA, AEVANRHEIZ AGABAO
58410 VALENCIA, AICEL ACUÑA
58411 VALENCIA, ANA LOU BARRANCO
58412 VALENCIA, ANALEA PALMA
58413 VALENCIA, ARNEL JR OSORIO
58414 VALENCIA, CHRIS BENEDICT ERFE
58415 VALENCIA, CHRISTINE ANNE RICOHERMOSO
58416 VALENCIA, CLIFFORD ZAPA
58417 VALENCIA, CRISANTA CUMBAAS
58418 VALENCIA, CYRENE DELA TORRE
58419 VALENCIA, DEVI DOMINGUEZ
58420 VALENCIA, ELIZABETH BARTOLAY
58421 VALENCIA, ESPERANZA CARABIDO
58422 VALENCIA, EUNICE GARCIA
58423 VALENCIA, FREYA MAE REVIL
58424 VALENCIA, GEEZEL ROSVIE TRINIDAD
58425 VALENCIA, HANILYN GASCON
58426 VALENCIA, INA ROSE COMPETENTE
58427 VALENCIA, JAYNE MAY EVANGELISTA
58428 VALENCIA, JERIEL KYLE NADELA
58429 VALENCIA, JERIMIAH CARINGAL
58430 VALENCIA, JESSIE TARAZONA
58431 VALENCIA, JULIE OBRERO
58432 VALENCIA, JULIET NACARIO
58433 VALENCIA, JUNEL PAEL
58434 VALENCIA, KAYLEEN HECHANOVA
58435 VALENCIA, LIEZER LEEN BADILLA
58436 VALENCIA, LOU-GENE LASQUITE
58437 VALENCIA, LUCKY FLORA MAY JAMERO
58438 VALENCIA, MAE ANN ANOTA
58439 VALENCIA, MARK VINCENT SIGUE
58440 VALENCIA, MARY DAWN IBERO
58441 VALENCIA, NATHALIE ROSE CARMONA
58442 VALENCIA, NOVA MILDRED DONATO
58443 VALENCIA, PRINCESS PUNSALAN
58444 VALENCIA, RAVEN REBALDO
58445 VALENCIA, ROMELYN MOSCOSO
58446 VALENCIA, SHEILALYN CRUZAT
58447 VALENCIA, THERESA GAJELOMO
58448 VALENCIA, THEZA MARIE PARCIO
58449 VALENCIA, VANESSA DINZIN VILLAFRANCA
58450 VALENCIA, WILJOY AGLIAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1171 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58451 VALENCIA, WIZALENE SISON
58452 VALENCIA, ZENDY VICTORIA SUE GARCIA
58453 VALENCIANO, CHERRIE PACLIT
58454 VALENCIANO, JUDYLINE TAGACAY
58455 VALENCIANO, LADYMAE JUDILLA
58456 VALENCIANO, MELROSE LADEÑO
58457 VALENDEZ, ROMELIE RAYCO
58458 VALENTE, MARICAR ENDAYA
58459 VALENTIN, FRANCIS III ALBOS
58460 VALENTIN, GLYDHEN BANGTILEN
58461 VALENTIN, JOWERY RAYALA
58462 VALENTINO, ANGEL ANNE GINES
58463 VALENTINO, JAIRUS ABANILLA
58464 VALENTINO, JANINE KATE AQUILIZAN
58465 VALENTON, AIRENE ANGAN-ANGAN
58466 VALENTON, GINALYN VARGAS
58467 VALENTOS, ELIZA GRACE MIRANDA
58468 VALENZONA, ANDY SABICO
58469 VALENZONA, JUNNIE LOU AMANTE
58470 VALENZONA, MARIA SHIELA KONG
58471 VALENZONA, RACHEL JANE GAMALO
58472 VALENZUELA, ALGYN MAGAYONES
58473 VALENZUELA, ALIZA BAGUNAS
58474 VALENZUELA, CHARLENE MAE MAGUIZA
58475 VALENZUELA, CHENEIL KAYLE CRUZ
58476 VALENZUELA, CLARIES ESGUERRA
58477 VALENZUELA, DAISY JANE MATAGA
58478 VALENZUELA, DONABEL TADI
58479 VALENZUELA, EMELA ESPERIDA
58480 VALENZUELA, FAITH JOY OMAÑO
58481 VALENZUELA, FEBIE ANNE SILLA
58482 VALENZUELA, GARYLIN TRAQUEÑA
58483 VALENZUELA, GERRY RONCALES
58484 VALENZUELA, HEINREE PAOLO CASTILLO
58485 VALENZUELA, JANE RAGUINDIN
58486 VALENZUELA, JASMIN REYES
58487 VALENZUELA, JESSA MAE ELISEO
58488 VALENZUELA, JOHN ARVIN VILLAMOR
58489 VALENZUELA, JOHN CARLO PAZCOGUIN
58490 VALENZUELA, JOSE MIGUEL TOLENTINO
58491 VALENZUELA, JUDYLLE PADAMA
58492 VALENZUELA, KAREN MAE GALVEZ
58493 VALENZUELA, LYRA
58494 VALENZUELA, MARRAH JESSY OBERO
58495 VALENZUELA, MARY JANE ARENDAIN
58496 VALENZUELA, MELISA BANESIO
58497 VALENZUELA, MICHELLE ANNE PONCE
58498 VALENZUELA, ROLO ROMO III DOLLISON
58499 VALENZUELA, ROMY RYAN MARQUEZ
58500 VALENZUELA, SHARMAINE ANN SOLIMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1172 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58501 VALENZUELA, SNAIRA FERNANDEZ
58502 VALER, JAY AGUIRRE
58503 VALERA, AMYCEL OCAMPO
58504 VALERA, ELMARIE FONTANILLA
58505 VALERA, JEHEIL ABRENILLA
58506 VALERA, JENNY CAUNTE
58507 VALERA, JOY BAÑEZ
58508 VALERA, NOVELYN BALAORO
58509 VALERA, PAZ-AMOR VINALAY
58510 VALERIANO, INNA JESSICA DELOS SANTOS
58511 VALERIANO, ROBERT GERERO
58512 VALERIO, ANGELINA VICTORIA EDEN
58513 VALERIO, CHERRY ANN ESTANOCO
58514 VALERIO, JERRY BALDEO
58515 VALERIO, JESSIE BLAIR PASCO
58516 VALERIO, JOAHNA MARIE FAJARDO
58517 VALERIO, JUSTINE DIANA GALLARDO
58518 VALERIO, LYKA MAE NAVARRO
58519 VALERIO, PRECY MAE BACULIO
58520 VALERIO, RHEALYN LISONDRA
58521 VALERO, JESA JOY TORRECAMPO
58522 VALERO, MICHELLE SULIT
58523 VALERO, REINALDO LOPEZ
58524 VALEROS, AILYN REQUIMIN
58525 VALEROS, JUSTIN JOMAR MEDRANO
58526 VALEROSO, AMELIA FRONDA
58527 VALEROSO, JOHN ERZA SANTOS
58528 VALEROSO, KRIZELLE CARMINA ADRIANO
58529 VALES, ERWIN RED
58530 VALETE, BLESSIE MARIE FERRER
58531 VALETE, JEPHUNIE BARRACA
58532 VALGUNA, LADY ANGEL IGNACIO
58533 VALGUNA, YUZHABEL SARTE
58534 VALIAO, NERRY JANE FERNANDEZ
58535 VALIBIA, ANN MARIE PANAGA
58536 VALICUATRO, TEOFILO JR SANORIA
58537 VALIDOR, NICOLLE NIDEA
58538 VALIENTE, ALYSSA MANAYOBA
58539 VALIENTE, COHLEEN BELLE HERMANO
58540 VALIENTE, ED JESSON GALAGAR
58541 VALIENTE, EDWARD CANTOR
58542 VALIENTE, GABRIEL DORAEMON
58543 VALIENTE, GEREMIE ZILABBO
58544 VALIENTE, JENNIFER ABELLO
58545 VALIENTE, JOYCE KAREN GOLUCINO
58546 VALIENTE, JUDITH INTERVALO
58547 VALIENTE, KRISTINE BARCENA
58548 VALIENTE, MA KATRINA CASTRO
58549 VALIENTE, ROSELYN ABELLO
58550 VALIENTE, ROSEMARIE PEÑAVERDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1173 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58551 VALIENTE, ROWENA ALOGEN
58552 VALIENTE, SARAH LEE VILLEZA
58553 VALILA, ALLAN JEPOLLO
58554 VALILA, ANA ROSE GANGCAYCO
58555 VALIN, SHARYN GAY GONZALES
58556 VALLADOLID, MIA BISENIO
58557 VALLADOR, MA LUISA RAMIREZ
58558 VALLADORES, KARLO MARKO DELOS SANTOS
58559 VALLAR, DONA LEE LARANIO
58560 VALLE, CHRISLYN APOLOG
58561 VALLE, GESSAH FAITH MARTINEZ
58562 VALLE, KYLE CZAR EMBARQUE
58563 VALLE, LOUISE IVAN PAMAN
58564 VALLE, MONCIAR TALASTAS
58565 VALLE, NIKKO GARCIA
58566 VALLE, RIZZYMANE
58567 VALLE, TOMMY VILLEZAS
58568 VALLEDOR, EMILIO VALDESPINA
58569 VALLEDOR, LLOYD VILLASPIR
58570 VALLEDOR, MARK DARYL BACALTOS
58571 VALLEGA, CHRISTINA MARIZ UTANA
58572 VALLEGA, JOANNA GABAYNO
58573 VALLEJO, ABIGAIL CASTOR
58574 VALLEJO, ADONE BATOY
58575 VALLEJO, ALVIN REY VIRGO
58576 VALLEJO, CLEOFE ALIMEN
58577 VALLEJO, ELAINE HAWAK
58578 VALLEJO, LORENA LORENZO
58579 VALLEJO, LUCIA OMOYON
58580 VALLEJO, LUZEL DECRETALES
58581 VALLEJO, RONALYN LAURITO
58582 VALLEJO, VINCENT BURCAG
58583 VALLEJOS, DIANA ROSE ALVAREZ
58584 VALLEJOS, GERALD VELASQUEZ
58585 VALLEJOS, MARK JONATHAN AMPARO
58586 VALLEJOS, PAMELA FRANCES RAÑESES
58587 VALLEJOS, RENELYN LUBIGAN
58588 VALLEJOS, TRISHA CAMIE ANAMA
58589 VALLENTE, AL SHED ARANJUEZ
58590 VALLENTE, JEROM CARABALLE
58591 VALLENTE, UZZIELZEN FAITH RAMIREZ
58592 VALLENTOS, HAZEL JANE LINA
58593 VALLERAMOS, FATIMA MAY
58594 VALLES, CHONA LLANTOS
58595 VALLES, JAY ANN BEDIÑA
58596 VALLES, JEZA MENDEZ
58597 VALLES, LORIE MAE MACAWILI
58598 VALLES, RAFAEL AVELINO
58599 VALLES, ROSE-ANN LADENIO
58600 VALLESER, ANDREA RAIN CABANIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1174 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58601 VALLESER, ROSEMIE BARRETE
58602 VALLESPIN, JOMIL UNABIA
58603 VALLESPIN, JONABEL BARILLO
58604 VALLESTEROS, ROMALYN ANDOQUE
58605 VALLIENTE, RANDEL TOLOY
58606 VALLINAN, JUSTIN PAUL DAVID
58607 VALLO, BERNARDO FERRER
58608 VALLO, MARY GRACE VALERIO
58609 VALLO, RYLL GABIS
58610 VALMADRID, ALYZZA ANN SANTOS
58611 VALMOCENA, GENEVIE ANNE SEBASTIAN
58612 VALMOCINA, VRIAN AJ VERAYO
58613 VALMONTE, LIEZEL JOY FAJARDO
58614 VALMORES, APRILYN RAMOS
58615 VALMORIA, ASTRID PERINO
58616 VALMORIA, RICHEL JANN MAXIMALES
58617 VALMORIA, ROEL CAJES
58618 VALMORIDA, ANGEL RHEY CASTAÑEROS
58619 VALMORIDA, MA LOVELLA OLIVEROS
58620 VALONDO, NIÑA FRANCHESCA GALVEZ
58621 VALONICAN, JHON HERMIE ORANZA
58622 VALONZO, JOAN FAJARDO
58623 VALOR, RHEA MAE BENESIO
58624 VALOROSO, CHARMAINE ANN BELEN
58625 VALOROSO, MICHELLE PACTANAC
58626 VALUIS, MARGELITA BALDONADO
58627 VALVES, JOSHUA JAMES RAUT
58628 VALZADO, MARIO DINO FUNGOT
58629 VANGUARDIA, JOMAR EGAÑA
58630 VANGUARDIA, ROMULO JR LANGUIDO
58631 VANZUELA, MA NARCISA APIAG
58632 VAQUILAR, DIANE MARGARET GONZALES
58633 VARCAS, IYRA MAY DE JUAN
58634 VARELA, LOINA GLO REYES
58635 VARGA, MARQUEEN NAVIDAD
58636 VARGAS, AIRES JEAN PARCON
58637 VARGAS, ALICESON DACANAY
58638 VARGAS, DENNIS MARABE
58639 VARGAS, ELLA MONIQUE RELUCIO
58640 VARGAS, GIOVANI TRINIDAD
58641 VARGAS, GIOVANNI MADRONA
58642 VARGAS, HANNA JANE OLAYON
58643 VARGAS, HANNAH RUTH SABAREZ
58644 VARGAS, HAYCEL CANTOR
58645 VARGAS, JOANNE CAMILLE OLEGARIO
58646 VARGAS, JULY ANN BUENAVENTURA
58647 VARGAS, JULYN MAE GRANJEDA
58648 VARGAS, JUSTIN JAY CAMPANO
58649 VARGAS, KAREN CAMACHO
58650 VARGAS, KAREN ESTENZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1175 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58651 VARGAS, MA JINELLE BELO
58652 VARGAS, MANASSEH VERANO
58653 VARGAS, MARK MIRANDA
58654 VARGAS, MARVICK SORIANO
58655 VARGAS, MARVIN MALAGAMBA
58656 VARGAS, MARY GRACE ASTRONOMO
58657 VARGAS, MICHELLE IPAN
58658 VARGAS, MILBREY LOCSIN
58659 VARGAS, MINERVA ZARAGOZA
58660 VARGAS, MONICA BORROMEO
58661 VARGAS, MYLENE BERZUELA
58662 VARGAS, NORI JON PANGANTIHON
58663 VARGAS, NORIELLE JAN FERNANDO
58664 VARGAS, PATRICIA DIOSA CANILANG
58665 VARGAS, RIZA MAE ALVAREZ
58666 VARGAS, RIZZA MAE DANGSIAN
58667 VARGAS, SHERILYN SENIR
58668 VARGAS, TIERRY JR TORIAGA
58669 VARGASA, MERIAM TABLON
58670 VARIACION, ANGELA DIANNE DIONEDA
58671 VARILLA, MA ANGELA MONSANTO
58672 VARON, JENNIE LOU GUTANG
58673 VARON, RHEALYN AREVALO
58674 VARONA, ANABELLE ROSIN
58675 VARONA, LANIE ALVAREZ
58676 VARONA, PRINCE RICKY ANDRES
58677 VARONA, RIONHEL PILAPIL
58678 VARQUEZ, ABED-NEGO BALCITA
58679 VARQUEZ, JESSA DOMINISAC
58680 VARQUEZ, JUNEL CALIMPONG
58681 VARRON, ALBERTO II LORETO
58682 VARRON, CELSO JR MANLA
58683 VARRON, JAYSON TALARA
58684 VASAY, VENUS LYN HUGO
58685 VASQUEZ, CARLA CONCEPCION
58686 VASQUEZ, EVANGELINE SABANDAL
58687 VASQUEZ, FAVEGAIL DEMAANGAY
58688 VASQUEZ, GRACEL MAE BALAN
58689 VASQUEZ, HONEYLIE ARANGO
58690 VASQUEZ, JAHZEL ANN MEAMO
58691 VASQUEZ, JAMIE
58692 VASQUEZ, JASMIN JEAN SANTOS
58693 VASQUEZ, JENEFER ODO
58694 VASQUEZ, JOE MARIE DAMPIL
58695 VASQUEZ, JOHN PIERRE SANCHEZ
58696 VASQUEZ, JUNJUN COMENDADOR
58697 VASQUEZ, MA DAISYRIE LUZ LUMAMBAS
58698 VASQUEZ, MARIA ANDREA MADERA
58699 VASQUEZ, MARIA REGIL ENAHID
58700 VASQUEZ, MARYROSE TAMAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1176 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58701 VASQUEZ, ROCHELLE VICOY
58702 VASQUEZ, ROSALIA BARCIAL
58703 VEA, ATHENA SHIELA ALOS
58704 VEA, KAREN LARICAN
58705 VEA, SHEENA MAE PACBASEN
58706 VEBORA, CHONA JADLONG
58707 VECENDARIO, KAREN SANTIAGO
58708 VECINA, JEMUEL TINDUGAN
58709 VECINA, JOME BANUSING
58710 VECINAL, ARVIN DAMANDAMAN
58711 VECINAL, ETCHIE HAZEL LOBITAÑA
58712 VEDIOSAS, SARAH JANE BOBIS
58713 VEDRA, ANA MARIE FERIA
58714 VEDUA, NOVELLA MANGLUKOT
58715 VEDUYA, AVE ALOLOR
58716 VEEDOR, JULIE ANN AURELIO
58717 VEGA, AURA AUREA
58718 VEGA, CHERRELYN SAYSON
58719 VEGA, CHRISTIAN JOY JAMIN
58720 VEGA, CHRISTINE JOY REFE
58721 VEGA, DIANA MAR ESMAYA
58722 VEGA, DIANNE CHRISTIA MARTICIO
58723 VEGA, JAKE CORNELLE CADAMPOG
58724 VEGA, JESELA MAE TEODOSIO
58725 VEGA, KHRISYA BRIONES
58726 VEGA, KYLIE EUNICE GAGUAN
58727 VEGA, KZIAH PURISIMA
58728 VEGA, MARISSA DAHUNAN
58729 VEGA, MICHELLE TARRIELA
58730 VEGA, NATALIE VICENTE
58731 VEGA, NIÑA RICCA TAYAG
58732 VEGA-LAPID, CARLA SOFIA PEREZ
58733 VEGAFRIA, KING GENARO CARLO ABAGON
58734 VEGAFRIA, LYN MATAQUEL
58735 VEGAFRIA, RAICHELE PLETE
58736 VEGAFRIA, RIXIE ANN ARZAGA
58737 VEGAS, AYRA BUENO
58738 VEGAS, CARMINA RAMO
58739 VEGAS, REJIE JARILLA
58740 VEGO, MARIA ANGELOU LAAB
58741 VEGUILLA, SHERWIN GARCIA
58742 VEJERANO, HERMA CADIZ
58743 VEJIGA, ANA LIEZEL GAJUDO
58744 VELA, JERIC ADRIAN VICENTE
58745 VELADO, GIAN CARLO LONGNO
58746 VELANO, ARLENE SUSAN
58747 VELANO, VANNESSA DISCIPULO
58748 VELARDE, CAROLYN MASIDDO
58749 VELARDE, DARYL ANN OREA
58750 VELARDE, JOHN ANTHONY MILLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1177 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58751 VELARDE, KYLE JOSHUA MANGROBANG
58752 VELARDE, LIEL RONNIE AMABAO
58753 VELARDE, MAE JOYCE REYES
58754 VELARDE, PAUL DITCHON
58755 VELARDE, ZYRA CANOSO
58756 VELASCO, AIRA MERCEDES UY
58757 VELASCO, AIRENE ROSE VALENZUELA
58758 VELASCO, ANGELICA SELGA
58759 VELASCO, ANGELICA MAE LATORRE
58760 VELASCO, ANN GELEEN VISDA
58761 VELASCO, CASANDRA JUNE
58762 VELASCO, CHAIRMAINE DUEÑAS
58763 VELASCO, DARLENE SAPDIN
58764 VELASCO, DEBBIE BACSA
58765 VELASCO, DINDO JIM MEDILO
58766 VELASCO, DIOSDADO JR MANGUBAT
58767 VELASCO, FIDELIZ KATIPUNAN
58768 VELASCO, FRANCHESKA MARIE CELIS
58769 VELASCO, FRANCIS QUINN DUJA
58770 VELASCO, FREDELYN URBIS
58771 VELASCO, GEIANN YVIFF BERIÑA
58772 VELASCO, GLAIZA TIQUE
58773 VELASCO, GRIEZYL RIVERA
58774 VELASCO, JAMES PAUL BONGGOT
58775 VELASCO, JAROLD GARCIA
58776 VELASCO, JASMINE SIMON
58777 VELASCO, JASON SIGUENZA
58778 VELASCO, JENELYN PATROCENIO
58779 VELASCO, JERAMIE ANN ALMARIO
58780 VELASCO, JESSABEL MERCULIO
58781 VELASCO, JO-ANN BALUBAL
58782 VELASCO, JOEJITH MENDOZA
58783 VELASCO, JOHN CARLOS PERSIA
58784 VELASCO, JOHVERLIN CADONDOY
58785 VELASCO, JOVEN SAPUNTO
58786 VELASCO, KATHERINE ROSE DIGOL
58787 VELASCO, KIMBERLY TORIAGA
58788 VELASCO, LOUIE BALINTONGOG
58789 VELASCO, MA CLEO ESTULAYDES
58790 VELASCO, MA GILLIANE BIALA
58791 VELASCO, MANILYN INTOY
58792 VELASCO, MARIO JR NAVARRO
58793 VELASCO, MARY GRACE LICOP
58794 VELASCO, MICHELLE MISON
58795 VELASCO, MILANIE OBUNGIN
58796 VELASCO, NEIL KRISTOFFER DIAZ
58797 VELASCO, NELIZA MAE PILONEO
58798 VELASCO, NEZA TUBONGBANUA
58799 VELASCO, NOLI ADALRIC FERNANDEZ
58800 VELASCO, PRECIOUS FAITH BARDELOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1178 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58801 VELASCO, PRINCESS MARGARET TORRES
58802 VELASCO, RACHELLE JANE REYES
58803 VELASCO, RAFAEL RAMOS
58804 VELASCO, RASHEL CHAN
58805 VELASCO, RAYMARK CABRERA
58806 VELASCO, REGINA CABRERA
58807 VELASCO, REY MICHAEL MIEN
58808 VELASCO, RICHARD MENDIOLA
58809 VELASCO, RICHELLE ANN VALENCIA
58810 VELASCO, ROCHELLE PAEZ
58811 VELASCO, ROMEO MABILANGAN
58812 VELASCO, ROSEL OMNES
58813 VELASCO, SHARMINE CRUZ
58814 VELASCO, SHIRLEY GOYENA
58815 VELASCO, VANESSA MIGUEL
58816 VELASCO, VEN VINCENT LELIS
58817 VELASCO, VIRGINIA VALENZUELA
58818 VELASCO, WHINMEL JOY TOMAS
58819 VELASCO, WILFREDO JR RUSIANA
58820 VELASQUEZ, ANGELICA AMUL
58821 VELASQUEZ, ARNOLD CERIZO
58822 VELASQUEZ, CHRISTINE JOY AGAPITO
58823 VELASQUEZ, ELLAINE NAVARRO
58824 VELASQUEZ, EUNICE MONZON
58825 VELASQUEZ, EVANGELINE SAMSON
58826 VELASQUEZ, HERLYN VILLANUEVA
58827 VELASQUEZ, ISRAEL CASUPANAN
58828 VELASQUEZ, JAY-AR CATAROS
58829 VELASQUEZ, JAYVEE PAGULAYAN
58830 VELASQUEZ, LYKA FAJARDO
58831 VELASQUEZ, PIA FLORES
58832 VELASQUEZ, ROSILYN GIANAN
58833 VELAYO, JOSEPH ALEXANDER BANSIL
58834 VELAYO, NERRISA JANE CANTAGO
58835 VELAYO, XHYRLYX LAROYA
58836 VELER, JOY MEÑOZA
58837 VELETA, GIAN PHILIP CALABIA
58838 VELETE, ANGELIE LONDRES
58839 VELEZ, ARREL JAY BONDALAN
58840 VELEZ, DANNY BOY JR JUEZAN
58841 VELEZ, LAARNI CASAS
58842 VELEZ, RAISA FARNAZO
58843 VELICARIA, ANNABELLE LAURETA
58844 VELICARIA, ROBYLENE CARANTO
58845 VELIGANIO, MARIA SELVESTRA ESCALANTE
58846 VELILA, MIRA FLOR YONTING
58847 VELILIA, LUZVIMINDA DEL ROSARIO
58848 VELITARIO, MARY CRIS TORALDE
58849 VELLAMIA, ALVIN OMBAJIN
58850 VELMONTE, PHYLA GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1179 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58851 VELMONTE, RALPHY TAPAYAN
58852 VELO, ELLEN JOY COFREROS
58853 VELO, VANESSA ELIZABETH MELO
58854 VELORIA, JOEL BAUTISTA
58855 VELORIA, LORAINE VENTURA
58856 VELOS, ARNULF JAIRO POCONG
58857 VELOSIS, CHERIE MAE MONATO
58858 VELOSO, FERSSIE CAÑETE
58859 VELOSO, HAZEL RANOLA
58860 VELOSO, MARIA FLORES PINAT
58861 VELOSO, YVONNE PAÑA
58862 VELUYA, ZYRENE MACUJA
58863 VELUZ, JEFFREY PUGLAY
58864 VELUZ, VINCENT SUMALINOG
58865 VENANCIO, ANA MAY CALALAS
58866 VENANCIO, EZEKIEL BIBIANO
58867 VENANCIO, JHOANNA BLANCA ROCREO
58868 VENANCIO, JUDELYN DEBALID
58869 VENANCIO, NORELYN BANGCUYO
58870 VENCE, MARY GRACE LEQUIN
58871 VENCIO, DAYANARA REYES
58872 VENCITO, MIRASOL PANIS
58873 VENDER, COLLEEN MONENCILLO
58874 VENDER, GERICK DAVE MONENCILLO
58875 VENDIOLA, CEDIE
58876 VENDIOLA, MARK DAVE MONION
58877 VENDIVEL, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
58878 VENECARIO, JUNAR JEMUEL DASSUN
58879 VENENCIANO, DAN ELLIOT NARIO
58880 VENERACION, JAN MICHAEL BALAS
58881 VENERAO, PRINCESS JULIE CHUA
58882 VENEZUELA, SHILVEY MEE AROZADO
58883 VENGADO, DENNIS JOYCE BARJA
58884 VENGADO, JOHN VINCENT DE QUIROZ
58885 VENGAZO, JOLINA TAMBIO
58886 VENIALES, VALERIE ANN LUYAS
58887 VENICO, JENNY ROSE KRYSTEL GALOLO
58888 VENIDA, CARMELA MARIE ALFUEN
58889 VENIDA, MA CIELO MAE PICONES
58890 VENIDA, RINA BANOL
58891 VENIDA, ROSEANN DINIEGA
58892 VENIEGAS, EDISON BAÑEZ
58893 VENIEGAS, MAE SORIASO
58894 VENOYA, RISALIN BUEZON
58895 VENTA, GERALD DEGUIT
58896 VENTAJAR, FRANCES JOY TAÑADA
58897 VENTAYEN, JOAN KEIZEL MARTINEZ
58898 VENTAYEN, RANDY JOY MAGNO
58899 VENTIC, ROSEMARIE CIRIACO
58900 VENTINILLA, ROSELLE PANORINGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1180 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58901 VENTIREZ, JASON CLARK MENDOZA
58902 VENTOLERO, DECEMIE GERMODO
58903 VENTOLERO, LADYLIE RUBIO
58904 VENTOSO, GLYDEL ABANILLA
58905 VENTUCILLO, ARLYN JOEI DELA CRUZ
58906 VENTULA, MARA BIANCA JUAN
58907 VENTURA, ALPHA MAE BADON
58908 VENTURA, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
58909 VENTURA, CHRISTINE JANE RIOTOC
58910 VENTURA, DIANA TAMONDONG
58911 VENTURA, FEDERICO JR DATUL
58912 VENTURA, GRETCHEN SACULLES
58913 VENTURA, JHADE ROXANNE MALDO
58914 VENTURA, JOHN MICHAEL DELIZO
58915 VENTURA, KENT JUSTIN VALMORES
58916 VENTURA, KIMBERLY CARANTO
58917 VENTURA, LEIGH ANNE TISTON
58918 VENTURA, LOVELY JOY NICOLAS
58919 VENTURA, MA ROMELYN ABARCA
58920 VENTURA, MARISSA ESTEBAN
58921 VENTURA, MARY ANN MELENDEZ
58922 VENTURA, MICHAEL RAMOS
58923 VENTURA, MONALIZA VALLEDOR
58924 VENTURA, SHAMIER ORIENTE
58925 VENTURA, TERRENCE ALBIEN ABOG
58926 VENTURES, MARY MAOREN BALABA
58927 VENTURILLO, ANALYN SADANG
58928 VENTURILLO, ANNA MAE ELEAZAR
58929 VENTURILLO, EMMANUEL CERVANTES
58930 VENTURILLO, MARICEL CALICA
58931 VENTURILLO, MARY JOY VILLANUEVA
58932 VENTURILLO, MIA BUNCAG
58933 VENTURINA, JO JASMINE UY
58934 VENUS, JAMAICA FERNANDEZ
58935 VENUS, MARY ROSE PAULINE GADON
58936 VENUS, SHELLA MAE MACOTE
58937 VENUS, SIARA MAE MANUEL
58938 VENUS, STELLA MARIZ PAUSANOS
58939 VENUYA, GREATES MARY LABASAN
58940 VENUYA, PAMELA BOQUIREN
58941 VENZON, GRACETER PENA
58942 VENZON, LORRAINE JOYCE GALICIA
58943 VENZON, MARK RAFAEL MARTINEZ
58944 VENZON, RAYCHELLE HIPOLITO
58945 VEQUISO, LOUGELYN GENTE
58946 VEQUIZO, LALAINE PITOS
58947 VERA, CHARLENE RENES
58948 VERA CRUZ, ELLEN MAE HUELE
58949 VERA CRUZ, EMMANUEL AGARAO
58950 VERADOR, MARIA PRINCESS SACE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1181 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58951 VERAGUAS, STEPHANIE GEJON
58952 VERAL, SHEILA MAE AGUITONG
58953 VERALDE, MIE ANN RELEVANTE
58954 VERALLO, JOJEN ANCAJAS
58955 VERAN, JONEL DELOS SANTOS
58956 VERAN, MARIA DIANA DELOS SANTOS
58957 VERANA, IRYLL PAPELERAS
58958 VERANIA, OLIVIA CANCINO
58959 VERANO, ANDREA MAE GUINSATAO
58960 VERANO, CHERRYLYN ABLA
58961 VERANO, MARY SHAINE CAÑETE
58962 VERANO, MONALYN TAGOLINO
58963 VERANO, OLLAND CHESSTER ESPINA
58964 VERANO, YEDDA MARIE CABRESTANTE
58965 VERAYO, ROSELAN MAE DE LEON
58966 VERAÑO, CHARMINE EVANOSO
58967 VERBAL, KRISTINE JEWEL MANALANG
58968 VERBO, JOHN KENNETH REMOLAGIO
58969 VERBO, KAROLINE GALANO
58970 VERCELES, ALEXANDRA CATHES ERIKA MONES
58971 VERCELES, CRISANTO GINOO
58972 VERCELUZ, LELITO JOSE MARI GENOVA
58973 VERCIDE, CHERRY ROSE PANTONIAL
58974 VERDAD, RICOLYN SEROY
58975 VERDADERO, JOELYN CAGUD
58976 VERDADERO, JOHN PAUL GREGORIO
58977 VERDADERO, K C-LYN EUGENIO
58978 VERDADERO, ROD B
58979 VERDADERO, SHARMEN PRAGA
58980 VERDE, JESSA MAE MOFADA
58981 VERDE, STTIFFE GONZALES
58982 VERDEFLOR, AIREEN RELOZ
58983 VERDEFLOR, GLADYS SALENTES
58984 VERDEFLOR, SAMUEL CRUIZ
58985 VERDEJO, EDDIE ORILLO
58986 VERDEJO, JOHN RALF RODRIGUEZ
58987 VERDEJO, KATHLEEN CECILLE CESAR
58988 VERDEJO, MARKSON ALBARICO
58989 VERDEJO, RYAN PIO PUENTE
58990 VERDERA, MICHELLE DIGO
58991 VERDON, MARIA CORAZON RIVERA
58992 VERESRAIZ, DONALD MAQUELAS
58993 VERGADO, MARK NYLE MADRID
58994 VERGARA, ALJANE TORREON
58995 VERGARA, ANNA MICAELLA JAVATE
58996 VERGARA, BERNADETTE LOZANO
58997 VERGARA, BRIGITTE ANN NARCISO
58998 VERGARA, CAMILLE ANNE LOYOLA
58999 VERGARA, CECILE GUIBANI
59000 VERGARA, CHESKA ZELLE PADUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1182 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59001 VERGARA, CHRISTINE JOY MACABINGUIL
59002 VERGARA, CLAUDINE GRACE VINUYA
59003 VERGARA, CRISTINE JOY MONTARON
59004 VERGARA, DENISE JOY BONUS
59005 VERGARA, DONAVIE TARCELO
59006 VERGARA, DONNA FE PARAN
59007 VERGARA, EMIROSE BONIFACIO
59008 VERGARA, ERWILL DATARIO
59009 VERGARA, GELLOU MARIE SECONG
59010 VERGARA, GILBERT BINAMIRA
59011 VERGARA, JAY-JAY ENRIQUEZ
59012 VERGARA, JERIC NOWELL MOLINAS
59013 VERGARA, JESSA SARMIENTO
59014 VERGARA, JEVIN JANE CORVERA
59015 VERGARA, JHUN MHAR PARAMI
59016 VERGARA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER MANUA
59017 VERGARA, JOSEPH ADRIEL SALAZAR
59018 VERGARA, JOYLENE MINA
59019 VERGARA, KAREN CLAIRE TUMINHAY
59020 VERGARA, KRISTAL GYLE PANES
59021 VERGARA, LIZLE DEL ROSARIO
59022 VERGARA, MA ROSE PAGLINAWAN
59023 VERGARA, MARIA CORINA MACATULAD
59024 VERGARA, MARY JEAN RUZ
59025 VERGARA, MICHAEL PRONGO
59026 VERGARA, NICOLAS HOWELL VILLEGAS
59027 VERGARA, PATRICE DUANE ANI
59028 VERGARA, REYNA MAE FAJARDO
59029 VERGARA, RO-ANN VERZOSA
59030 VERGARA, ROSEMARIE GAMIT
59031 VERGARA, STEPHANIE ANN NOVAL
59032 VERGARA, VINCEL CAJUCOM
59033 VERGARA, VINCENT BERNALDEZ
59034 VERGONIA, ANDRELA
59035 VERIAL, JUNELLE HUGO
59036 VERIL, JESSECA ESING
59037 VERIL, SHIELA MAY ATIS
59038 VERIÑA, JANELA JOY RECIO
59039 VERJES, RIZZA LYN DULDULAO
59040 VERO, HANNA JANE LALICAN
59041 VEROLA, JOREM PRINCE ELISAN
59042 VERONA, ANGEL CORRO
59043 VERONA, CRESTA LYN EISMA
59044 VERONA, VANESSA ELAINE DEL ROSARIO
59045 VERONILLA, MELJEAN QUIJANO
59046 VEROY, CHERRY JAIME
59047 VERSELES, ROSE ANN JUNIO
59048 VERSOZA, ANTHONY RIONELL LAUREANO
59049 VERSOZA, JANELLE FERNANDO
59050 VERSOZA, JUDY ANN BUID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1183 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59051 VERSOZA, JULIET GADIN
59052 VERSOZA, LYKA BERNADETTE TAPEL
59053 VERSOZA, ROSE ANNE MARIE TUAZON
59054 VERTERA, ROCHELLE TINAMBACAN
59055 VERTERRA, JESSA MAE ANDRADE
59056 VERTIDO, KRISTINE MARIE QUILA
59057 VERTUCIO, HERBERT DE RAMOS
59058 VERTUDAZO, CLAUDINE BADEO
59059 VERTUDES, MICHELLE SALATAN
59060 VERULA, RENE SATUR
59061 VERUNQUE, CZARLENE MAY ROSEL
59062 VERWIN, CZARINA DURAN
59063 VERZABAL, ROSEMARIE SERRANO
59064 VERZO, MARJORIE DE VILLA
59065 VERZOLA, JOHANELYN ONIA
59066 VERZOSA, ALDHEN BORRE
59067 VERZOSA, CHRISTINE PAGLI-AWAN
59068 VERZOSA, CLAIRE ANN TIAMSING
59069 VERZOSA, JENEROSE BALATICO
59070 VERZOSA, JOHN MARK GAMAS
59071 VERZOSA, MAICA SAN ANTONIO
59072 VERZOSA, MONALISA PRINCENA
59073 VERZOSA, SHEILA MAE BERNABE
59074 VESECKY, JULIUS SANICO
59075 VESERA, ELPEDIO JR TOCO
59076 VESTIL, MICHAEL ANGELO CARE
59077 VESTOSO, ABE TABION
59078 VETOS, MARICEL CABALLERO
59079 VIA, RUFFA CEDEÑO
59080 VIADO, DIVINE GRACE APILADO
59081 VIADO, ELSIE RELUCIO
59082 VIADO, EVA VILLABLANCA
59083 VIADO, FLORENCE JOY BADUA
59084 VIAGEDOR, SHERILYN PARACALE
59085 VIAJAR, ROWENA ARAPAN
59086 VIAJE, JANINE QUIMIO
59087 VIAJE, MYREL FILOSOPO
59088 VIAJE, ROWELL HERMINIGILDO
59089 VIAJEDOR, JAMES ARGUILLON
59090 VIAJEDOR, RENANTE CATARATA
59091 VIASON, CHRIS REY SALIMBAGAT
59092 VIAÑA, JOHN ALVIN CAJAYON
59093 VIAÑA, MARY ANN COSTALES
59094 VIAÑA, RAMSEL PAGLICAWAN
59095 VIBAL, MARY ANN BAÑADERA
59096 VIBAR, DANIELLA LOUIS
59097 VIBAR, MARK JHON BARNEDO
59098 VIBAR, SHEENA GRACE CLEMEN
59099 VIBAR, STEPHEN ABRIO
59100 VIBAT, CHRISTIAN ARTURO LACARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1184 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59101 VICARIO, HACHELLE ANNE OLIVAR
59102 VICARIO, MARGIE DAILAN
59103 VICARIO, MYLENE ODTUJAN
59104 VICEDA, MAY JACQUELYNE YMON
59105 VICENCIO, ARVIN
59106 VICENCIO, JONATHAN CABIZON
59107 VICENTE, ANGELICA BANDALA
59108 VICENTE, ANN LORRAINE LAYUG
59109 VICENTE, CATHERINE LACSON
59110 VICENTE, CHRISTIAN MACAPAGAL
59111 VICENTE, CLARREN ANN GALANGA
59112 VICENTE, CRIZZEL MAE AYAP
59113 VICENTE, DARYL ARANZO
59114 VICENTE, EDNALAINE BARBASTRO
59115 VICENTE, GUISELDA BENTILLO
59116 VICENTE, HENRY JR FELIPE
59117 VICENTE, JAMAICA AÑONUEVO
59118 VICENTE, JANE MARIE PELAGIO
59119 VICENTE, JAY ESTO
59120 VICENTE, JENSEL KYLE SOLEDAD
59121 VICENTE, JOCELYN LAZA
59122 VICENTE, JOSEPHINE ALLAGA
59123 VICENTE, JUDY ANN QUINDICA
59124 VICENTE, JUDY MAE ALCANTARA
59125 VICENTE, KEVIN LEGASPI
59126 VICENTE, KIM VICTOR NEPOMUCENO
59127 VICENTE, MARIA THERESA VASQUEZ
59128 VICENTE, MELYN CORTES
59129 VICENTE, MICHAEL ANGELO LI
59130 VICENTE, ODDRE
59131 VICENTE, QUEEN IVY CABAÑOG
59132 VICENTE, REVIE JAY BENGIL
59133 VICENTE, RONEL OLAYVAR
59134 VICENTE, RONNEL DINEROS
59135 VICENTE, RUBIO II FRANCISCO
59136 VICENTE, VANESSA BALILING
59137 VICENTE, VIDA GRACE RAMOS
59138 VICENTE, VIRGIE TAAS
59139 VICENTILLO, GATCHE NUÑEZ
59140 VICENTINO, ARLON SERAPIO
59141 VICENTINO, MARY GRACE PATRICIO
59142 VICERA, DARREN SEGARINO
59143 VICHO, AIDELYN QUEZON
59144 VICILLAJE, LUIS FELIX
59145 VICTA, ELBERT DELOS REYES
59146 VICTA, JHOESUEL SAGUIBO
59147 VICTOLERO, MECCA ABELINDE
59148 VICTOR, MARY ANN EVARDONE
59149 VICTORIA, ALDRICH SANCHEZ
59150 VICTORIA, ARIELE JADE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1185 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59151 VICTORIA, ARMIL JAYNE CAPISTRANO
59152 VICTORIA, FLOYD EMERSON JUBILADO
59153 VICTORIA, GEMMABELLE ARANDA
59154 VICTORIA, JONALYN HERNANDEZ
59155 VICTORIA, MARISOL MORALES
59156 VICTORIA, MAY ANN RATILLA
59157 VICTORIA, PAOLO CARMELO ALFORTE
59158 VICTORIA, RICA DAVID
59159 VICTORIANO, ARON MAGARZO
59160 VICTORIANO, MARIA ELENA DE JOSE
59161 VICTORIANO, RODERICK SALIM
59162 VICTORINO, DONNA JAIMIE PALON
59163 VICTORINO, NICOLE JOHN RAMIREZ
59164 VICTORIO, ANGELICA MANIQUIZ
59165 VICTORIO, DINA PUGATA
59166 VICTORIO, FRANCES JEROME QUISAY
59167 VICTORIOSO, KEMBERLY PASINAG
59168 VIDA, IZZA MHAE BATAC
59169 VIDA, JOYCE ANN ESCONDE
59170 VIDAD, APRIL LUVILA GONZAGA
59171 VIDAD, HAROLD DE LAS VERLAS
59172 VIDAD, JULIET LOQUEZ
59173 VIDAD, KRIS MEI ACACIO
59174 VIDAD, LEVIE TUMLOS
59175 VIDAD, MARIA ROLANE ARTATES
59176 VIDAD, MICHELLE GABE
59177 VIDAL, ANILYN RAMIREZ
59178 VIDAL, CHARMAINE JOY JADAP
59179 VIDAL, CHERMAINE POLEN BUCSIT
59180 VIDAL, DESIREE MANALO
59181 VIDAL, DIOSEF VINCENT CAÑIZARES
59182 VIDAL, EMILIO JR DAGSAAN
59183 VIDAL, JHESICA PAULA ALMAZAN
59184 VIDAL, JOSEPHINE MARARAC
59185 VIDAL, LADY MAFFLE COLLADO
59186 VIDAL, LEIDEN FRANCISCO
59187 VIDAL, LYKA JANE PEREZ
59188 VIDAL, MADELINE LASPIÑAS
59189 VIDAL, MARJORIE INTONG
59190 VIDAL, MAY KARYLL MARASIGAN
59191 VIDAL, NIÑO KYLE URLANDA
59192 VIDAL, ROCEL MENDOZA
59193 VIDAL, SHERRY JOY SALVIO
59194 VIDAL, STEVEN JOHN ASENTISTA
59195 VIDAL, XILCA MAE PERAN
59196 VIDALLON, CRISTINA DIGNO
59197 VIDALLON, ROMMEL DEL MUNDO
59198 VIDAMO, ROXANNE MARIE DIMARANAN
59199 VIDAR, CARL JEREMY BODOY
59200 VIDERA, DANIELLE BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1186 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59201 VIDEZ, ANGELO BALBIN
59202 VIDIOSAS, AVEJELL JAUOD
59203 VIDO, LEAH JANE ORTEGA
59204 VIDOY, RONALD LAD
59205 VIDUYA, PABLO JR ROMUALDO
59206 VIEJA, JUSTINE KINT PANIS
59207 VIEJO, JOHN PAUL LEBUNA
59208 VIERNES, AGNES JACQUELINE AGUINALDO
59209 VIERNES, AILEEN VILLARETE
59210 VIERNES, ANALIN DUCUSIN
59211 VIERNES, CESAR CLEMEN JUAN
59212 VIERNES, CHARLIE BURIGSAY
59213 VIERNES, CHRISTINE JOY PACIS
59214 VIERNES, CRISTINA MAOMAY
59215 VIERNES, GAY JANE MARCOS
59216 VIERNES, GERMARIE LICAYO
59217 VIERNES, HEIZEL PAMAYLAON
59218 VIERNES, JAY-R SANTIAGO
59219 VIERNES, JENNY CLAIRE SIGUE
59220 VIERNES, JHONEIL MORALES
59221 VIERNES, JOE MAE CORSINO
59222 VIERNES, JOHN MARJUN ESPAÑOL
59223 VIERNES, JONA MAE DALERE
59224 VIERNES, JOY YANA
59225 VIERNES, MARIELLA LAGGUI
59226 VIERNES, NOVELYN SOLIS
59227 VIERNES, PRINCES GAYE
59228 VIERNES, RENZ FRANCIS ALVAREZ
59229 VIERNES, ROCHEL ESCUADRO
59230 VIERNES, ROMMEL HILARIO
59231 VIERNES, RYAN JAY CACAL
59232 VIERNEZA, MARIE ELIZABETH CARIAGA
59233 VIERON, JUDITH TANO
59234 VIESCA, JOHN PAUL CALIGDONG
59235 VIESCA, JUDY MAE SALMORIN
59236 VIESCA, KAREN CAMAROTA
59237 VIESCA, VICTORIANO III PANTI
59238 VIEÑA, CZAR AUGUSTUS FLORIDA
59239 VIGAN, REGEAN NICA LEGASPI
59240 VIGENIA, JOFELYN ALIPOYO
59241 VIGO, JOSEPH GELASAN
59242 VIGONTE, JAYNNIE ALLYZA PERANDAS
59243 VIJAR, ANNA PAULA NEPOMUCENO
59244 VIJAR, MICHELLE BACHAR
59245 VILAN, GRACE BRIONES
59246 VILAN, JANE PERFIÑAN
59247 VILAR, CINDY PIÑERO
59248 VILAR, RUEL BAGACINA
59249 VILAR, SHARON ACOSTA
59250 VILBAR, JOHN KYLE BINONDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1187 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59251 VILBAR, LYCA JANE MAGDUA
59252 VILBAR, NICOL SIEGA
59253 VILCHES, JENNIE MAE CASTIN
59254 VILCHES, LEOBIE ANN ELEDIA
59255 VILCHEZ, KC BABES GALLERO
59256 VILDOSOLA, KENNETH BAJA
59257 VILDOSOLA, LUX MAE DADULA
59258 VILIRAN, JESICCA AGARPAO
59259 VILIRAN, LAURENCE LAZARTE
59260 VILLA, ABBYGAIL TINGUHA
59261 VILLA, AIMEE OREL
59262 VILLA, ALLYANA LUMAGBAS
59263 VILLA, AMY RAPISTA
59264 VILLA, ANALYN MAÑOSO
59265 VILLA, CARIN LAURON
59266 VILLA, CHARLES CALAHI
59267 VILLA, DERICK BAHAY
59268 VILLA, ELIZABETH PATIMO
59269 VILLA, GIGIE SACAYAN
59270 VILLA, HANNAH JANE DELFIN
59271 VILLA, HIRO FORRO
59272 VILLA, JAMILLE ANN ISLA
59273 VILLA, JOAN JANINE IBUS
59274 VILLA, JOERY JR ONGONION
59275 VILLA, JOHN MARK SARANDONA
59276 VILLA, JULS RYAN
59277 VILLA, JUNE ACE VALDEZ
59278 VILLA, KHRISTINE JOIESSELLE GARCIA
59279 VILLA, KRYSSLYN MAE BARRIOS
59280 VILLA, LEOLAN MARIQUIT
59281 VILLA, MARIA DIVINA ICO
59282 VILLA, MARICRIS CASIMIRO
59283 VILLA, MARIZLIE CANDIA
59284 VILLA, MELVIE ROSALES
59285 VILLA, MIAMIE COSMIANO
59286 VILLA, NELJANE MAY SABILLANO
59287 VILLA, REYNALYN SALVADOR
59288 VILLA, ROWENA JOY SIERRA
59289 VILLA ABRILLE, APRIL ROSE
59290 VILLA-REAL, CHRIST ELLAH
59291 VILLA-REAL, LYLE MYAN GELACIO
59292 VILLABER, PETERJESS PEROS
59293 VILLABITO, CHRISTINE MANCIO
59294 VILLABROZA, EPHRAEM ALER
59295 VILLACAMPA, JOANNE MACABENTA
59296 VILLACAMPA, RENZ MARIBLANCA
59297 VILLACAOL, JANINE QUINAMOT
59298 VILLACARILLO, BLESSIE MONTERA
59299 VILLACARILLO, SHIENA MAE MESQUITA
59300 VILLACARLOS, ALEXIS LOUIS URMENETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1188 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59301 VILLACARLOS, JESTHER DESEO
59302 VILLACASTIN, CAMILLE NICA BACLAS
59303 VILLACENCIO, SHAINA VILLAGONZA
59304 VILLACERAN, CHERRY MAE COMUNSAD
59305 VILLACERAN, CHRISTINE JOY JOMOLES
59306 VILLACERAN, CHRISTYL CONDOR
59307 VILLACERAN, DINA PANGANTIHON
59308 VILLACERAN, ESPERANZA BAYUDAN
59309 VILLACERAN, MA MILLETTE DE CASTRO
59310 VILLACERAN, ROSEMARIE ABARQUEZ
59311 VILLACORA, IVY GRACE CABALLERO
59312 VILLACORTA, EMMANUEL BULALACAO
59313 VILLACORTA, GRETCHEN GAMAYON
59314 VILLACORTA, IRA MAE MANZANILLO
59315 VILLACORTA, JENIFER SORIA
59316 VILLACORTA, MARIA BIANCA LOUISE LACSAMANA
59317 VILLACORTA, NHIEL QUENNIE JACOB
59318 VILLACORTE, CASSANDRA MANILA
59319 VILLACORTE, EVA FE TABANAS
59320 VILLACORTE, LOURENZ PIZON
59321 VILLACORTE, MA RICA BIANCA BAYLA
59322 VILLACORTE, MAJELLA ORPHA ILAGAN
59323 VILLACORTE, MELYN HINAMPAS
59324 VILLACRUEL, RHONNEL BUENO
59325 VILLACRUSIS, JHESSA ABERTE
59326 VILLACRUSIS, KRISTINE AILEEN GAMEZ
59327 VILLACRUSIS, LEA LYN FRANCISCO
59328 VILLACRUSIS, VEA MAE PITAO
59329 VILLACRUZ, ELGEN GRACE BOCTER
59330 VILLACRUZ, NOVEMN MARI BAÑAS
59331 VILLACURA, LYKA MAE BARABAD
59332 VILLACURA, MARIANI BINARAO
59333 VILLADAREZ, DEXTER JALEM
59334 VILLADOLID, FEDERICO PALACAY
59335 VILLADOLID, JIRAH FOLLERO
59336 VILLADOLID, SHEILA VERANO
59337 VILLADORES, JADE AUDRA LABNAO
59338 VILLADOS, JANE NOREEN ENCONTRO
59339 VILLADOZ, MARIBEL TABERNA
59340 VILLAESTER, CAROLYN BATAYOLA
59341 VILLAESTER, MA SOCCORO LIBOSADA
59342 VILLAESTER, MARIA LOURDES PLEYTO
59343 VILLAESTER, MAURICE JITTY MARIMON
59344 VILLAESTER, SHERRY LYNE
59345 VILLAFANIA, ARIES LANDICHO
59346 VILLAFANIA, JORESSA GABIOLA
59347 VILLAFANIA, MARVELOUS CASTRO
59348 VILLAFAÑA, ERVINCE SANTOS
59349 VILLAFLOR, ALAYNA MUMININ PEREZ
59350 VILLAFLOR, ALJEAN MAMOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1189 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59351 VILLAFLOR, CAMILLE DURANTE
59352 VILLAFLOR, CARINA FAYE DELOS SANTOS
59353 VILLAFLOR, CESAR CLINTON JR ALIPIN
59354 VILLAFLOR, ERMYLA CANCILLAR
59355 VILLAFLOR, FRANNY LYNNE RENON
59356 VILLAFLOR, JOHN MAR TAPAY
59357 VILLAFLOR, JONNIFER MALINOG
59358 VILLAFLOR, JOSEPHINE CARONAN
59359 VILLAFLOR, JULIET GONZALES
59360 VILLAFLOR, REWIE JANE DIASANA
59361 VILLAFLOR, RIZ DIANNE DICION
59362 VILLAFLOR, RODEL EBON
59363 VILLAFLOR, RUFFA MAE JAYONA
59364 VILLAFLORES, ALEXIS JOANNE
59365 VILLAFLORES, ANA-MARIE ROSALES
59366 VILLAFLORES, BENJIE ACOBERA
59367 VILLAFLORES, CRISTINA BABAO
59368 VILLAFLORES, ELAINE JOYCE INSIGNE
59369 VILLAFLORES, GERARD VILLANUEVA
59370 VILLAFLORES, JEFF WINCOTT FLORES
59371 VILLAFLORES, JENELYN VILLANUEVA
59372 VILLAFLORES, JONATHAN
59373 VILLAFLORES, LYRY JAY VALENCIA
59374 VILLAFLORES, MARJORIE BONOCAN
59375 VILLAFLORES, RICHA HOMBRE
59376 VILLAFLORES, SHEILA ERA ALAY
59377 VILLAFRANCA, MYKA SALCEDO
59378 VILLAFRANCA, SACHA TIRAO
59379 VILLAFRANCA, VENUS SEQUITIN
59380 VILLAFRANCA, YVONNE MACABUAG
59381 VILLAFUERTE, CRIS JOHN GADIL
59382 VILLAFUERTE, CRISTIAN ESCUDERO
59383 VILLAFUERTE, CRISTINE JEAN
59384 VILLAFUERTE, EMERLY ESTOPEDO
59385 VILLAFUERTE, GARRY TRINCHERA
59386 VILLAFUERTE, JAIME VII LEONGSON
59387 VILLAFUERTE, JHUDY ANNE MASAGPAG
59388 VILLAFUERTE, KHIMBERLENE SAYAS
59389 VILLAFUERTE, MARRY ROSE CODERA
59390 VILLAFUERTE, MARY AISIE TANDOG
59391 VILLAFUERTE, MICHAEL GUTIERREZ
59392 VILLAFUERTE, RUSSEL CABALLERO
59393 VILLAFUERTE, SALVI REBOSTES
59394 VILLAFUERTE, SHIELA HERNANDEZ
59395 VILLAGANAS, ALMA MEI INDANGAN
59396 VILLAGANAS, ARTURO DELIARTE
59397 VILLAGANAS, JAY-AR MAPISCAY
59398 VILLAGANAS, RICHEL SUICO
59399 VILLAGANTE, ARLENE LOZANA
59400 VILLAGOMEZ, DESIREE TOLENTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1190 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59401 VILLAGONZA, ROCHIE REYES
59402 VILLAGONZALO, NIKKI FAMAT
59403 VILLAGRACIA, BRUNO MONGOSERA
59404 VILLAGRACIA, JANEVY RONDA
59405 VILLAGRACIA, JEAN SABANAL
59406 VILLAGRACIA, MAEZEL VILLAS
59407 VILLAGRACIA, MARY JOY NUEVO
59408 VILLAGRACIA, MAUREEN MOSATALLA
59409 VILLAGRACIA, MEICA STO DOMINGO
59410 VILLAGRACIA, RUSELA MIRANDA
59411 VILLAHERMOSA, ALEXIS JOHN HISULA
59412 VILLAHERMOSA, CHRISTINE MELODY PEPITO
59413 VILLAHERMOSA, JIREHIEL VILLAFLOR
59414 VILLAHERMOSA, LYN CRESTHEL IGNACIO
59415 VILLAHERMOSA, MA RINA AUSA
59416 VILLAHERMOSA, ROSELYN VILLACORTA
59417 VILLAHERMOSA, ROY NOTARTE
59418 VILLAJUAN, MACY GALVE
59419 VILLAJUAN, MARIA ESTELLA SARMIENTO
59420 VILLALBA, RUBY BOTONA
59421 VILLALINO, MA PURICISIMA CALIM
59422 VILLALINO, MARY JOY ATILANO
59423 VILLALINO, ROWENA GLOBIO
59424 VILLALOBOS, CHARMINE
59425 VILLALOBOS, JENNY MARANAN
59426 VILLALOBOS, JULIE CRISTY GUTIERREZ
59427 VILLALOBOS, LEVY ESCOTO
59428 VILLALOBOS, LOVELY JEAN ORNALES
59429 VILLALOBOS, RODELITA PENALIS
59430 VILLALON, ALLYSSA MIR PLANCO
59431 VILLALON, CHERRYLINE RESPONSO
59432 VILLALON, CRISOSTOMO II MAGNO
59433 VILLALON, CRISTY ROSS GEORPE
59434 VILLALON, DAYANARA GERODIAS
59435 VILLALON, FRANCIS DE LOS REYES
59436 VILLALON, GLADYS MAE BANGQUIAO
59437 VILLALON, NORVIJUN PATECION
59438 VILLALUNA, DOMENIC GLODO
59439 VILLALUNA, JONALYN VILLAFLORES
59440 VILLALUZ, JAYSON JOHN RAMOS
59441 VILLALUZ, NATHANIEL BONGAT
59442 VILLALUZ, RICHELL-ANN DEL ROSARIO
59443 VILLALUZ, SHERWIN ZANTUA
59444 VILLALVA, MARIEL VILLANUEVA
59445 VILLAMAR, JUAN CARLO MENDOZA
59446 VILLAMAR, TRECIA CABALLERO
59447 VILLAMARIN, AICYLL FEGUERASIN
59448 VILLAMARZO, JELLY ANN BELIGANIO
59449 VILLAMARZO, JONARD LAGSIT
59450 VILLAMARZO, MARK KEVIN GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1191 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59451 VILLAMAYOR, DAIREEN
59452 VILLAMAYOR, DINAH MANUEL
59453 VILLAMAYOR, ERICKSON SANGCAP
59454 VILLAMAYOR, MARK JOEVEL PERDIGON
59455 VILLAMENA, LEANDRO INDIOLA
59456 VILLAMENTE, CHENLIE PUNAY
59457 VILLAMENTO, MELVIN OMELA
59458 VILLAMER, CHRISTIAN LEVILO
59459 VILLAMER, CHRISTINE MAE AGUIRRE
59460 VILLAMER, DENMARK BONGALOS
59461 VILLAMER, JECEREL BOTOR
59462 VILLAMERA, CAMILLE KAYE MOLINA
59463 VILLAMERA, MELANIE LARAÑO
59464 VILLAMERO, CLAIRE HOPE ORLAC
59465 VILLAMERO, RODELYN CAMINGAWAN
59466 VILLAMIL, CARLEEN BINARAO
59467 VILLAMIL, CARLISHEL GORGONIO
59468 VILLAMIL, EDILBERTO CHUA
59469 VILLAMIL, JUDY-ANN SOREÑO
59470 VILLAMIL, MAE KERENHUP QUILLAO
59471 VILLAMIL, PATRICK AT-AT
59472 VILLAMIL, RHEALYN PLANAS
59473 VILLAMIN, LORNA BALIGAD
59474 VILLAMIN, MARIA RAYSA SALUDES
59475 VILLAMIN, REYMART GARCIA
59476 VILLAMONTE, AIVE CREDO
59477 VILLAMOR, ABIGAIL NARANJO
59478 VILLAMOR, ALFONSO MORADAS
59479 VILLAMOR, AMOR
59480 VILLAMOR, APRIL JOY GARCIA
59481 VILLAMOR, ARCHEL QUIZON
59482 VILLAMOR, AUBREY MARIE MANTE
59483 VILLAMOR, CARLO DAYRIT
59484 VILLAMOR, CATHERINE RUIZ
59485 VILLAMOR, DAVE
59486 VILLAMOR, DIOSARY CAMARA
59487 VILLAMOR, GENEVIEVE UNDURAN
59488 VILLAMOR, IRENE KRISTINE ANZANO
59489 VILLAMOR, JAEL LUMANTA
59490 VILLAMOR, JAY-ANN ABAS
59491 VILLAMOR, JESSICA QUINDOZA
59492 VILLAMOR, JETHRO BANQUILLO
59493 VILLAMOR, JOHN PHILIP AMBAY
59494 VILLAMOR, JOHN RYAN SACUEZA
59495 VILLAMOR, KRISTINE MARIE CABAHUG
59496 VILLAMOR, LEONARDO CUENO
59497 VILLAMOR, LESTER FRIAS
59498 VILLAMOR, MARIAN JUNE JUMAYLL CLERIGO
59499 VILLAMOR, MARK DAVE ROCO
59500 VILLAMOR, NINARICCI BALILIHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1192 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59501 VILLAMOR, NIZEL LAODENIO
59502 VILLAMOR, PHOEBEE MARIE BANQUILLO
59503 VILLAMOR, ROSA DORIA
59504 VILLAMOR, SONNY BOY
59505 VILLAMOR, STEFANIE BORDARIO
59506 VILLAMOR, WILMA MEJORADA
59507 VILLAMORA, PAUL ALDRIN OGARIO
59508 VILLAMORAN, JUDY ANN LAPUZ
59509 VILLAMOSADA, REE ANN CAÑO
59510 VILLAN, IDA SARMIENTO
59511 VILLAN, MARY JOY BESANA
59512 VILLAN, RED SAMSON
59513 VILLANCA, ERA MANTUHAC
59514 VILLANDO, DAVY DILIGENCIA
59515 VILLANO, ANNIE CLAIRE PAGA
59516 VILLANO, EUNICE JEAN GUTIERREZ
59517 VILLANO, GLENDA POSADAS
59518 VILLANOSA, SHERLYN ROFLO
59519 VILLANTE, KAYE ALLYZON BROJELA
59520 VILLANTES, MARIA JESSICA OGOY
59521 VILLANUEVA, AGAPITO II BENSAY
59522 VILLANUEVA, AILEEN RECIPEDA
59523 VILLANUEVA, AINIE TAGALA
59524 VILLANUEVA, AIREEN DE GALICIA
59525 VILLANUEVA, ALVI DIANNE GUTIERREZ
59526 VILLANUEVA, ANGELIKA TUAZON
59527 VILLANUEVA, ANGELINE CERENIO
59528 VILLANUEVA, ANNE MANIAGO
59529 VILLANUEVA, APRIL JOY EVANGELISTA
59530 VILLANUEVA, ARIANE MEDIALDEA
59531 VILLANUEVA, ARLENE COSTACIO
59532 VILLANUEVA, ARLENE DUCAY
59533 VILLANUEVA, ARRY
59534 VILLANUEVA, BEA ANGELICA DIMARUCOT
59535 VILLANUEVA, BRYAN NILLASCA
59536 VILLANUEVA, CAMILLE GUTIERREZ
59537 VILLANUEVA, CARISSA PACQUIAO
59538 VILLANUEVA, CARL DOMINIC GOLES
59539 VILLANUEVA, CAROLYN ITULID
59540 VILLANUEVA, CATHERINE MATUTINO
59541 VILLANUEVA, CATHERINE JOY CASANOVA
59542 VILLANUEVA, CHANTEL MIRAFLOR
59543 VILLANUEVA, CHARLENE DE GRACIA
59544 VILLANUEVA, CHARLES GIL ANDRADE
59545 VILLANUEVA, CHARLES LOUIE
59546 VILLANUEVA, CHARLOTTE PAMPUAN
59547 VILLANUEVA, CHARMAINE
59548 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN ALBONIA
59549 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN AMPONG
59550 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN AERON MONTENEGRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1193 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59551 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTINE SANUGAN
59552 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTINE JOY RUEDO
59553 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTINE JOY SALUDAR
59554 VILLANUEVA, CINTENIA CRUZAT
59555 VILLANUEVA, CLAUDINE DELIGENCIA
59556 VILLANUEVA, CLAUDINE GAMALE
59557 VILLANUEVA, CRISTEL ALIANZA
59558 VILLANUEVA, DANICA ANN ANDRES
59559 VILLANUEVA, DAVID FUGABAN
59560 VILLANUEVA, DAYANA GARCIA
59561 VILLANUEVA, DESILYN QUIBUYEN
59562 VILLANUEVA, DIANA MAE BARBERAN
59563 VILLANUEVA, DIMPLE LUAGUE
59564 VILLANUEVA, DINAH MONTEPIO
59565 VILLANUEVA, ELLEN CUNANAN
59566 VILLANUEVA, EULY REVOLLEDO
59567 VILLANUEVA, EVITA SANKAN CORPUZ
59568 VILLANUEVA, FLORENZ PALMA
59569 VILLANUEVA, GELINA KARYL FERRER
59570 VILLANUEVA, GEMMA PINEDA
59571 VILLANUEVA, GERLIE LASIC
59572 VILLANUEVA, GESILLE ESCO
59573 VILLANUEVA, GIEYL RUIZ
59574 VILLANUEVA, GLADIE MIE FERNANDEZ
59575 VILLANUEVA, GLENA SIA
59576 VILLANUEVA, GRACE ANN DIASANTA
59577 VILLANUEVA, HANAH GAE LOZADA
59578 VILLANUEVA, HERLYN FRANCO
59579 VILLANUEVA, IRISH JOY DOMASIG
59580 VILLANUEVA, JAN MYRTLE JUMONONG
59581 VILLANUEVA, JANINE GABRIEL
59582 VILLANUEVA, JASSELLE RAE
59583 VILLANUEVA, JAYANNE MORCO
59584 VILLANUEVA, JEAN ROSE LEGASPI
59585 VILLANUEVA, JEMMA ONA
59586 VILLANUEVA, JENNIE LOU BECODO
59587 VILLANUEVA, JESSICA GONZALES
59588 VILLANUEVA, JINO ALALAN
59589 VILLANUEVA, JO-ANN OCON
59590 VILLANUEVA, JOAN KRISEL EUGENIO
59591 VILLANUEVA, JOEL JR MOLINA
59592 VILLANUEVA, JOHN CARLO GATCHALIAN
59593 VILLANUEVA, JOHN CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
59594 VILLANUEVA, JOHN MICHAEL MAGBANUA
59595 VILLANUEVA, JOHN PATRICK DELA BANDA
59596 VILLANUEVA, JONALYN BAGTAS
59597 VILLANUEVA, JORDANA MONTEMAYOR
59598 VILLANUEVA, JOSIE NAPAGAL
59599 VILLANUEVA, JOUANAN PIMENTEL
59600 VILLANUEVA, JOVEENA COMPUESTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1194 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59601 VILLANUEVA, JOVELYN USON
59602 VILLANUEVA, JOYLYN HERNANDEZ
59603 VILLANUEVA, JULIVIC GEANGA
59604 VILLANUEVA, KATHERINE TIBOR
59605 VILLANUEVA, KATHLYN SHAYNE CANDELEJA
59606 VILLANUEVA, KENDRICK DELA CRUZ
59607 VILLANUEVA, KESHIA MARIE BATAAN
59608 VILLANUEVA, KIM JAY GALICIA
59609 VILLANUEVA, KIMBERLY BACTOL
59610 VILLANUEVA, LANIE ALABAT
59611 VILLANUEVA, LARIELYN ECLEO
59612 VILLANUEVA, LEA ARQUERO
59613 VILLANUEVA, LEOMAR ESPINOSA
59614 VILLANUEVA, LEONARDO JR CUYOS
59615 VILLANUEVA, LHESELYN VASQUEZ
59616 VILLANUEVA, LIZA JANE PENGSON
59617 VILLANUEVA, LUCEGEN TORREON
59618 VILLANUEVA, LYNWELL CAGASAN
59619 VILLANUEVA, MAE LORRAINE BACQUIANO
59620 VILLANUEVA, MAGELYN BARROGA
59621 VILLANUEVA, MARIELLA MAY VALLADOLID
59622 VILLANUEVA, MARK BERNARD SEGOVIA
59623 VILLANUEVA, MARLOU BAÑADOS
59624 VILLANUEVA, MARVIE LEONARDO
59625 VILLANUEVA, MARVIN PAGLINAWAN
59626 VILLANUEVA, MARY JOY RESARE
59627 VILLANUEVA, MARY ROSE IMATONG
59628 VILLANUEVA, MEGAN EVANGELISTA
59629 VILLANUEVA, MICAH EARL TARUC
59630 VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL PAPASIN
59631 VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE LOVENDINO
59632 VILLANUEVA, MILDRED TAMAYO
59633 VILLANUEVA, MOONLIGHT PASOK
59634 VILLANUEVA, MYLENE SANCHEZ
59635 VILLANUEVA, NIKKO JAMES GOMEZ
59636 VILLANUEVA, NOVIE MERIN
59637 VILLANUEVA, PAQUITO JR MERCULIO
59638 VILLANUEVA, PRINCESS REGACHO
59639 VILLANUEVA, RACHEL PATAUEG
59640 VILLANUEVA, RASHID BARICUATRO
59641 VILLANUEVA, RAVI ALCASID
59642 VILLANUEVA, REX MICHAEL
59643 VILLANUEVA, RHODALYN ENOZA
59644 VILLANUEVA, RICA MAE MARCOS
59645 VILLANUEVA, RICHEA GLAY FORTO
59646 VILLANUEVA, RICHELLE AGANA
59647 VILLANUEVA, ROBYJEN AWIT
59648 VILLANUEVA, RONA MAY JORILLO
59649 VILLANUEVA, RONALDO RALLON
59650 VILLANUEVA, RONNEL JUMAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1195 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59651 VILLANUEVA, ROWIELYN VERDADERO
59652 VILLANUEVA, ROXANNE ESTEBAN
59653 VILLANUEVA, RUBELYN BAHIAN
59654 VILLANUEVA, RUBEN SOLIMAN
59655 VILLANUEVA, RUGIELYN ALLOVIDA
59656 VILLANUEVA, RUTH CHEN HURIGUE
59657 VILLANUEVA, SALVADOR JARLEGO
59658 VILLANUEVA, SHELA JOY TUAZON
59659 VILLANUEVA, SHERLINE AYAP
59660 VILLANUEVA, SHIELA MAE OBILLOS
59661 VILLANUEVA, TEEJAY ARAGO
59662 VILLANUEVA, VERONICA GONZAGA
59663 VILLANUEVA, ZARA JOY VALMONTE
59664 VILLAOS, JEMARK SILIM
59665 VILLAPANDO, ANDREA PITA
59666 VILLAPANDO, ELAINE DANICA VILLANUEVA
59667 VILLAPANDO, JHALINE MARIE DON
59668 VILLAPANDO, KRISMYN LIMOSINERO
59669 VILLAPANDO, KRISTHEL LAT
59670 VILLAPANDO, NERIE JANE EVIDIENTES
59671 VILLAPANIA, IAN CARL RENDON
59672 VILLAPAZ, MARJORIE RADIN
59673 VILLAPAÑA, LEVYMAR ORQUEZA
59674 VILLAR, AL PRUDENCE MAGPANTAY
59675 VILLAR, ALLAN DANGAN
59676 VILLAR, ANGELYN BIA-IS
59677 VILLAR, CAMILLE GALLENTES
59678 VILLAR, CARMELA JANE FERNANDO
59679 VILLAR, CLAIRE JUNETH PAGALAN
59680 VILLAR, GIZELA DIELLE NAVAJA
59681 VILLAR, JELMARIE
59682 VILLAR, JENNY GUBATAO
59683 VILLAR, JOEVANIE GABRINES
59684 VILLAR, JOHN EDDIE ALMOGUERRA
59685 VILLAR, KIMBERLY IBEAS
59686 VILLAR, LIERES BRIONES
59687 VILLAR, MA FLORENTINA ANTE
59688 VILLAR, MA RYCA JANE DORDAS
59689 VILLAR, MARY CLAIRE REGINA
59690 VILLAR, MARY FAITH JOY TULINGAN
59691 VILLAR, PATRICIA DANIELLE TIO
59692 VILLAR, PAULO JOHN MOJICA
59693 VILLAR, REGINE LEYROS
59694 VILLAR, ROLANDO JR TACSAY
59695 VILLAR, SALVADOR RIVA
59696 VILLAR, SARAH JANE IMPROSO
59697 VILLAR, SHAYNE GERTRUDE FLORES
59698 VILLAR, VERME HUFANA
59699 VILLARALBO, CHRISTIAN BUSTAMANTE
59700 VILLARALBO, VICENTE JR BEDIONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1196 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59701 VILLARAMA, JESSIE JAMES ANGELES
59702 VILLARAMA, KAYZEL DIA LOPEZ
59703 VILLARAN, JONATHAN GADE
59704 VILLARAN, MARIA ELISA FRIO
59705 VILLARANDA, FE CELESTIAL DUPENO
59706 VILLARAZA, CHRISTIAN NOVENO
59707 VILLARAZA, ROMEO JR SALVA
59708 VILLARAZA, SHAIRA MALAGUEÑO
59709 VILLARAZO, ALYZA TALISIC
59710 VILLARBA, MARIANNE MAY GILVERO
59711 VILLARBA, MELODY CONDE
59712 VILLARBA, PRINCESS JOY CABILES
59713 VILLARDE, AIZEL CRYSTAL LOSARIA
59714 VILLARE, EDREN LASCANO
59715 VILLAREAL, ANGELIQ REMY TOMBOC
59716 VILLAREAL, ANGIE MARAJO
59717 VILLAREAL, ASHLY DELA CRUZ
59718 VILLAREAL, ASTHER GALANG
59719 VILLAREAL, CARLA MOLINA
59720 VILLAREAL, CLIFFORD EBRES
59721 VILLAREAL, EDWIN CAPOQUIAN
59722 VILLAREAL, JAY-AR MUÑEZ
59723 VILLAREAL, JEAN FIGUERAS
59724 VILLAREAL, JESUS CRIS CALVO
59725 VILLAREAL, JOHN MIKHAIL ESMENDA
59726 VILLAREAL, KENN ANGELO BONITA
59727 VILLAREAL, KRECHELLE URIAN
59728 VILLAREAL, LILETH HERNANDEZ
59729 VILLAREAL, MA MONICA NABUR
59730 VILLAREAL, MARVIN PAAÑO
59731 VILLAREAL, MERJOERIE ALGUSO
59732 VILLAREAL, NORLY TEOXON
59733 VILLAREAL, RODELYN ALIPONGA
59734 VILLAREIZ, PRINCESS ROSE RABACAL
59735 VILLAREJO, MYRA SUMAOY
59736 VILLAREMO, VICTOR PAUL BATOSALEM
59737 VILLARENTE, ARIANNE GAILE DE LARA
59738 VILLARESTO, NEIL EDILLON
59739 VILLARETE, LEAN APRIL TOBIAS
59740 VILLAREY, MANILYN VILLACORTA
59741 VILLAREZ, RACHEL ANNE BRAVO
59742 VILLARIAS, AXCEL MAE SICAD
59743 VILLARIAS, MARJHONE MARFIL
59744 VILLARIASA, KIMBERLY LASCUÑA
59745 VILLARICO, JAM LOVELY SANTIANO
59746 VILLARICO, MA LOUBEN ALONZO
59747 VILLARIEZ, GENELYN LAMPAR
59748 VILLARIN, ANGEL GRACE CUGDAN
59749 VILLARIN, ANGELICA BAUTISTA
59750 VILLARIN, CATHERINE TAUTJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1197 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59751 VILLARIN, GLYDELLE BASAS
59752 VILLARIN, JAYSON DECLA
59753 VILLARIN, JOHN JOJIE
59754 VILLARIN, JONNILYN DE LOS SANTOS
59755 VILLARIN, KHEMVERLY PALOMA
59756 VILLARIN, LAARNE VENDIOLA
59757 VILLARIN, LEAH MAE POLECARPIO
59758 VILLARIN, MERIAM REQUERON
59759 VILLARIN, NEHEMIAH SERAYNA
59760 VILLARIN, SAIRINE FORTON
59761 VILLARINO, CATHERINE MUNTA
59762 VILLARINO, CATHERINE VILLAFUERTE
59763 VILLARINO, DAINA ROSALES
59764 VILLARINO, JIERYL ESCOBIDO
59765 VILLARINO, KATHLEEN EVE SOLATORIO
59766 VILLARINO, ORDEPH ARON OLAN-OLAN
59767 VILLARIZ, JAY DIONES
59768 VILLARMENTE, LOVELYN MONTAÑO
59769 VILLARMINO, JINKY CANSICO
59770 VILLARO, JOAN LAROYA
59771 VILLAROJO, GLAZEL SABANAL
59772 VILLAROJO, RICCI FOR MARTIN
59773 VILLAROSA, ANGELIKA KATE LACERNA
59774 VILLAROSA, JENNIE BAYURAN
59775 VILLAROSA, MA PHILCEN FLORESCA
59776 VILLAROSA, MARY GRACE CABALAG
59777 VILLAROSA, ROSE ANN BARRIENTOS
59778 VILLAROSA, STEPHANIE CALUMPANG
59779 VILLAROSA, THERESE ANN BACOSA
59780 VILLAROZA, ZAIRA TAYAWA
59781 VILLARTA, APRIL MAE ESTANCIA
59782 VILLARTA, JOMARIE MAE TAÑEZA
59783 VILLARTA, KINT CABALLES
59784 VILLARTA, MA LUISA MAGCALAS
59785 VILLARTA, REY KINGSLEY
59786 VILLARTE, MARCE MAE DE LARA
59787 VILLARUBIA, BELLA EVANGELISTA
59788 VILLARUBIA, DIANE ROSE LOBINO
59789 VILLARUEL, ANNA CAIA REYES
59790 VILLARUEL, DIANA FAY BABOR
59791 VILLARUEL, JOESERMAN CORTEZ
59792 VILLARUEL, JORDAN VILLAPANDO
59793 VILLARUEL, JULIUS DAYAO
59794 VILLARUEL, KIMBERLY SUAREZ
59795 VILLARUEL, LEIZEL CARAAN
59796 VILLARUEL, MARIA JEHAN LEAL
59797 VILLARUEL, MARY FLOR ILUSTRISIMO
59798 VILLARUEL, MYRA LEN FULGENCIO
59799 VILLARUEL, PATRICIA LOUISE HABLO
59800 VILLARUEL, PATRICK JAMILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1198 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59801 VILLARUEL, RENZY MARQUEZ
59802 VILLARUEL, SHAZNAY RIVAMONTE
59803 VILLARUZ, ANNA ROSE LOBATON
59804 VILLARUZ, BABYLENE SILVERIO
59805 VILLARUZ, DANILYN MARIE MACARIO
59806 VILLARUZ, JAMESEL ESCARE
59807 VILLARUZ, JENNIFER LARISSA FERNANDEZ
59808 VILLARUZ, JERELYN VILLARUZ
59809 VILLARUZ, JOMAR MALLORCA
59810 VILLARUZ, JOVY ANN CARMONA
59811 VILLARUZ, MEDIA BLISS FRANCIS MACARIO
59812 VILLARUZ, MICHELLE TANDA
59813 VILLARUZ, NORILYN BACANI
59814 VILLARUZ, ROLDAN CONCEPCION
59815 VILLAS, ANNA LIZA ZASPA
59816 VILLAS, ARGIE MINGUITO
59817 VILLAS, CHRISTINE PIÑONES
59818 VILLAS, EFREN JR PAGUAGAN
59819 VILLAS, ELOISA ROSS MATIVO
59820 VILLAS, EMMIE LUMOGDANG
59821 VILLAS, JAYMAR LAPUZ
59822 VILLAS, JESYL BANDEJO
59823 VILLAS, JOSE MARIE MAGTOTO
59824 VILLAS, REYNIEL SASUMAN
59825 VILLAS, RYAN CHRISTIAN LOGMAO
59826 VILLAS, SHERLYN SABALLO
59827 VILLASAN, AGAN MARK REUSORA
59828 VILLASANTA, GREGOR AGAGON
59829 VILLASANTA, NIÑA MARYANNE LACHICA
59830 VILLASANTE, CLARK REGIN MONTO
59831 VILLASENCIO, MARIEL DIONES
59832 VILLASENCIO, METZIE ZYRELL VISTO
59833 VILLASEÑOR, JAYSON LAGAT
59834 VILLASEÑOR, ROEZETH DULAY
59835 VILLASEÑOR, RON JOHN LUBARBIO
59836 VILLASFER, ANNA LIZA ROA
59837 VILLASICA, LYNN GALLEROS
59838 VILLASIS, FRANCISCO JR FERNANDEZ
59839 VILLASIS, VINCENT NEIL TALIDONG
59840 VILLASON, LORNA CABAÑAS
59841 VILLASOR, EFRIL DUHILAG
59842 VILLASORDA, ANAMEYL SUICO
59843 VILLASORDA, NAZERETH RENZ RUANES
59844 VILLASOTO, REA JANE AGOT
59845 VILLASTER, ADRIEL CLINT MENDROZ
59846 VILLATE, JIANNE KAZIEL NORADA
59847 VILLATE, PATRICIA JOY PAREÑO
59848 VILLATE, SHIEKYNA CRISELLE ACEDERA
59849 VILLAVELEZ, EDNA BONSOBRE
59850 VILLAVER, CRESENCIANO JR YU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1199 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59851 VILLAVER, EMILY ROSE LUPIAN
59852 VILLAVER, MYRA IVY GONZALEZ
59853 VILLAVER, ROSELYN ANOGANTE
59854 VILLAVERDE, JR PASICOLAN
59855 VILLAVERDE, MARDIE PASICOLAN
59856 VILLAVERDE, RENIEL TALAVERA
59857 VILLAVERT, ARMAN LACHICA
59858 VILLAVEZA, PRINCESS LEA PAULA DRIZ
59859 VILLAVICENCIO, CAMILLE CUNANAN
59860 VILLAVICENCIO, EDA CARLA FABREGAS
59861 VILLAVICENCIO, INNA SALVE RULL
59862 VILLAVICENCIO, MYLA PANGILINAN
59863 VILLAVICENCIO, PATRICIA ANNE PAQUITA
59864 VILLAZORDA, AILEEN SHANE AMOR MONTEZA
59865 VILLEGAS, ADRIAN KENNETH CAPISPISAN
59866 VILLEGAS, ALEXANDER JR REQUINA
59867 VILLEGAS, APPLE MAE PEREZ
59868 VILLEGAS, AYLA ROSE SAPO
59869 VILLEGAS, CHARMAINE VERZOSA
59870 VILLEGAS, CLINTON CAJARO
59871 VILLEGAS, EDELWINA DIAZ
59872 VILLEGAS, EDUARDO I SALGADO
59873 VILLEGAS, EICHEL SINGURAN
59874 VILLEGAS, ELGERLY INTO
59875 VILLEGAS, FELIX JR TRIBUNALO
59876 VILLEGAS, GERWIN AMBALAN
59877 VILLEGAS, GREGORIO JR SILGAS
59878 VILLEGAS, HARA MARIE CENIZA
59879 VILLEGAS, JAPEATH DAAMO
59880 VILLEGAS, JAY MAR GABUG
59881 VILLEGAS, JAYSON DIONGLAY
59882 VILLEGAS, JHOANNA SAGUM
59883 VILLEGAS, JOCELYN SUPLE
59884 VILLEGAS, JOEY ALBERT DE LEON
59885 VILLEGAS, JULIENNE ANN AGOS
59886 VILLEGAS, KAREN GABRIEL
59887 VILLEGAS, KIM ERIKA CESARIO
59888 VILLEGAS, LEONOR DEYTO
59889 VILLEGAS, MAAN DE LEMIOS
59890 VILLEGAS, MAGNOLIA TORTOGO
59891 VILLEGAS, MARIONE NUÑEZ
59892 VILLEGAS, NORAIDA EGAÑA
59893 VILLEGAS, NORMAN MADJOS
59894 VILLEGAS, NOVEN RECLA
59895 VILLEGAS, SHAQUILLE TERBIO
59896 VILLEGAS, STELLA MARIE CALUMBA
59897 VILLEGAS, VIAMA DOMOSMOG
59898 VILLEGAS, VIDA NATALIA YEE
59899 VILLEGAS, VIVIAN MARATA
59900 VILLEGAS, WILFRED RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1200 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59901 VILLEJO, MARK JAMES MONTEMAYOR
59902 VILLELA, JESSIE JOHN CHATO
59903 VILLELA, SOGELLE BAUTISTA
59904 VILLENA, ARLENE CARANDANG
59905 VILLENA, BEN MART JOHN ALARCON
59906 VILLENA, BETHEL ANN ANTEROLA
59907 VILLENA, CHARITY FRUTO
59908 VILLENA, CHRISTIAN ALFRED MEER
59909 VILLENA, GEREMIE CASTILLO
59910 VILLENA, JANE MYLA ASI
59911 VILLENA, KIMVERLY ANN MACARAIG
59912 VILLENA, MA BEATRICE HERNANDEZ
59913 VILLENA, MILCAH ISAR PILON
59914 VILLENA, NOEL LIGUTOM
59915 VILLENO, JAMEL FERNANDEZ
59916 VILLERO, ILAYGRI DOBLE
59917 VILLEROZ, REICH GABRIELLE BARRINUEVO
59918 VILLETE, ALYSSA ANNE TORRENTE
59919 VILLETE, KIM LOQUINARIO
59920 VILLEZA, ALLYSSA MARIE CUBON
59921 VILLEZA, EDALYN LAGA
59922 VILLEZA, FAHROUS JANE MAGURA
59923 VILLEZA, HAZEL ANN BASCO
59924 VILLEZA, JHON ED CORNELIO
59925 VILLEZA, RONALIZ DE GUZMAN
59926 VILLEZCA, DANIELLE BUCAD
59927 VILLOCINO, KENNETH KIM LEYSON
59928 VILLOCINO, MARY ANGELICA ADA
59929 VILLOJAN, JONELLE GARCIA
59930 VILLON, LYN SHANE SAMODIO
59931 VILLONA, GLADYS MUGLAO
59932 VILLONDO, MILDRED ARGONES
59933 VILLONES, ISSA MARIE DITCHE
59934 VILLORA, AIRESBITH ENTIA
59935 VILLORDON, KEVVEN OLIVER VALENZUELA
59936 VILLORENTE, BEBELYN BARABONA
59937 VILLORIA, DEXTER PEÑALOSA
59938 VILLOSTAS, JOSALEE DE OCAMPO
59939 VILLOSTAS, JUVELYN BALASBAS
59940 VILLOSTAS, WENDILYN COMIA
59941 VILLOTA, FRANCIS JAY VERGARA
59942 VILLOTA, JANICE MAGANA
59943 VILLOTA, RENZ MARRION MELLOMIDA
59944 VILLOTA, ROLINDA ESPIRITU
59945 VILLUGA, EDGIELEN PERANDO
59946 VILO, CLAIRE ACOSTA
59947 VILOAN, CHRISTINE MARIE BORJA
59948 VILORIA, ANALIZA RAMOS
59949 VILORIA, ARIEL DELA CRUZ
59950 VILORIA, CHERRY RED
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1201 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59951 VILORIA, CHRISTIAN DOMENDEN
59952 VILORIA, ELIZABETH TORIDA
59953 VILORIA, HANNAH MARI DOMINGO
59954 VILORIA, HAZEL UNCIANO
59955 VILORIA, JEREMAYA BLANZA
59956 VILORIA, JOAN AGUSTIN
59957 VILORIA, KHAYZZIE LYNN DOMENDEN
59958 VILORIA, LADY CARLA MALLO
59959 VILORIA, MA GRACIELA SIAZON
59960 VILORIA, MARY ANN GALANG
59961 VILORIA, RODELYN JOYCE GARCIA
59962 VILORIA, YVETTE GROSPE
59963 VILUAN, CHRISTIAN ORVIN BALURAN
59964 VILUAN, JENNY LUMITAP
59965 VINARAO, AILENE MANSIBANG
59966 VINARAO, MARY JOY CUREG
59967 VINCULADO, WARREN PIAMONTE
59968 VINGNO, BEVERLY FAMILLARAN
59969 VINGNO, CAREN VILLAS
59970 VINGNO, REGINE LORENZO
59971 VINGNO, RENAVEN BULHANO
59972 VINGNO, XYZETTE TERUEL
59973 VINLUAN, CHESKA MAE CARTAGENA
59974 VINLUAN, ELJAY MAMARIL
59975 VINLUAN, JERIC BAGASIN
59976 VINLUAN, JESSA COLITOY
59977 VINLUAN, MYLENE ACEBUCHE
59978 VINLUAN, NIMFA TITONG
59979 VINO, EDRALYN VALDEZ
59980 VINOYA, DIANA ARAMBULO
59981 VINSON, ARIELLE DENISE BRITANICO
59982 VINSON, PEARL DOMINIQUE LARA
59983 VINSON, ROD BRYAN OLARTE
59984 VINSON, VANESSA MARIE TAÑO
59985 VINTAYEN, MARJORIE ALBA
59986 VINUYA, ABIGAIL GUZMAN
59987 VINUYA, LOEN MAE SANTIG
59988 VINUYA, LYKA DIANE GALLARDO
59989 VIO, ELNY ROSE CARCERO
59990 VIOJAN, JOSE LOUIE
59991 VIOJAN, JULYN MAE ADARNE
59992 VIOLA, JESSABEL REMANDABAN
59993 VIOLATA, ZEDRICK CASES
59994 VIOLETA, SAIRA JANE EPAN
59995 VIOLETA, TALITHA CHRISTIANE ALMORA
59996 VIOLON, MARVEELYNNE GANURAN
59997 VIOS, MAICA HONOR
59998 VIOVICENTE, EUNICE JAVIER
59999 VIRADOR, BERNADETH SALPID
60000 VIRADOR, EMELIE RANAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1202 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60001 VIRADOR, ROTEZA ORENCIO
60002 VIRAY, ANABELLE ALVAREZ
60003 VIRAY, ANGELA DOMINGO
60004 VIRAY, BLESSILDA MARIA AMANDA JOSON
60005 VIRAY, CAMILLE SALONGA
60006 VIRAY, CHARLIE PALISOC
60007 VIRAY, CRIS JOEGELYN MARARAC
60008 VIRAY, DENNIS FELICIANO
60009 VIRAY, EL SHALYN NERI
60010 VIRAY, FERLYN DE GUZMAN
60011 VIRAY, LEAH ANGELA ABONGAN
60012 VIRAY, MA ANDREA RUBIANES
60013 VIRAY, MAE VIC DOMDOM
60014 VIRAY, MERCEDITA EUGENIO
60015 VIRAY, MIRAFLOR SERDAN
60016 VIRAY, PRINCESS DIANE BAGARES
60017 VIRAY, REY JEFFERSON NIEBRES
60018 VIRAY, ROSALIE IBARROLA
60019 VIRAY, SHANNE ASHLEY RODRIGUEZ
60020 VIRAY, SHEENA MAE GANITANO
60021 VIRGO, WINNIE
60022 VIRI, DIANNE ROBERTO
60023 VIRIÑA, MARJORIE PESIGAN
60024 VIRIÑA, RUTH CRUZIN
60025 VIRON, ANN KLEIN BUÑOL
60026 VIRREY, MAVELINE GUBALLA
60027 VIRREY, MICAH DAYTEC
60028 VIRTUCIO, JAYSON LAROZA
60029 VIRTUCIO, JONALYN OLIVEROS
60030 VIRTUDAZO, FREDILIZA CASIO
60031 VIRTUDAZO, JENNIFER SOMERA
60032 VIRTUDAZO, JOSHUA SALVE
60033 VIRTUDAZO, LOVE JOY AMPARO
60034 VIRTUDAZO, RAMIL SUMANDA
60035 VIRTUDAZO, VANESA CAFE
60036 VIRTUS, AIREEN VILLACRUSIS
60037 VIRTUS, DANILO JR BELISTA
60038 VISAGAS, MARVEN TAYACTAC
60039 VISANDE, IVAN LORENZO JUNTILLA
60040 VISAYA, ALIXAMAE PARAISO
60041 VISAYA, JAN BENNITH ANAVISO
60042 VISAYA, JASMINE LORELIE FLORES
60043 VISAYA, RAYMUND LIBATIQUE
60044 VISBAL, LOURD IVE MADERAZO
60045 VISCA, CLINT NIKKO TORNEA
60046 VISCA, GENEVIC FRANCISCO
60047 VISCA, JEDDIAH PONGYAN
60048 VISCA, JEFFERSON RICO
60049 VISCA, KAREN MAE TABUNA
60050 VISCA, RAMNICK FABRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1203 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60051 VISCA, REJEAN ENCINARES
60052 VISCAYA, TYRONE VIDAL
60053 VISCAYNO, MA JEYAH MANLICLIC
60054 VISDA, JOLINA CALMA
60055 VISERE, CHARITY RODRIGUEZ
60056 VISEY, JAINAHBEL RAMOS
60057 VISILLAS, DAISY FELIZARTE
60058 VISITA, PETER LANCE DE ASIS
60059 VISITACION, JUDELYN PASCUA
60060 VISITACION, MARY ANN POSTRADA
60061 VISMANOS, MIGUELITO MABATID
60062 VISMANOS, ROSA MAE RUSSEL
60063 VISPERAS, CARMELITA SERIL
60064 VISPERAS, EVELYN DECANO
60065 VISPERAS, GERAMI SANTILLES
60066 VISPERAS, LANI ARELLANO
60067 VISPERAS, MAY PAULINE PREDAS
60068 VISPO, GERLIE BASTASA
60069 VISTA, ARLEEN DAYAG
60070 VISTA, CRISTINE JOY BIO
60071 VISTA, MALOU ORAP-ORAP
60072 VISTAL, ALJHON LLOYD DELA GENTE
60073 VISTAL, CHRISTIAN LADERA
60074 VISTAL, ORLANDO JR CASTIL
60075 VISTAN, LIEZEL PANDANAN
60076 VISTAR, AIRENE BANTULAY
60077 VISTE, KIM HAROLD MALLARE
60078 VISTO, CRISANTA DELOS REYES
60079 VISTO, DARRYL JOE CARRETAS
60080 VISTO, EVELYN ARDEÑA
60081 VISTO, MARIANNE NERAL
60082 VISTO, ROCKY PACLE
60083 VISTRO, LALAINE CORUNO
60084 VITA, JAYSON ARIMBUYOTAN
60085 VITAL, ENCARNACION LACANDOLA
60086 VITAL, MARK LENON ROQUE
60087 VITAL, THEA ATIENZA
60088 VITALES, JEMALYN CASTILLO
60089 VITALICIO, JOHN MARK ALBERTO
60090 VITALICIO, JOMARI BERNARDINO
60091 VITAMOR, ADELYN ANIORA
60092 VITANGCOL, MACY LOUISE EBUEN
60093 VITAO, IONAH CHELLE BATAD
60094 VITERBO, ANNA PAULA VALDENARRO
60095 VITERBO, CAMILLE GONZALES
60096 VITERBO, EDRO ANGELO AÑONUEVO
60097 VITERBO, JENNIE MARIE FRONDA
60098 VITERBO, KEYJHAL JOHN CIOCO
60099 VITIN, CHERRY CORDOVA
60100 VITIN, DOMINIC LUCAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1204 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60101 VITIN, JESRAEL BALETE
60102 VITIN, JUNABETH BUENO
60103 VITO, ARIANE JOY GOLINGAN
60104 VITO, ARLY JOEY ALAGAD
60105 VITONIO, JOHN DOMINIC GABION
60106 VITTO, JHEAN LEA HERNANDEZ
60107 VITUG, DOMINIQUE DELA CRUZ
60108 VITUG, JOANA MARIE CABRERRA
60109 VITUG, KIANNA MARIE DE GUZMAN
60110 VIUDA, FERNANDO JR DUYAO
60111 VIVAR, JUNE CHRISTIAN ALVAREZ
60112 VIVAR, LYRA LYN RAZONABLE
60113 VIVAR, MARLON MACASO
60114 VIVARES, JONAS KANGLEON
60115 VIVAS, ANDRIAN GONZALES
60116 VIVAS, CRESCHELLE SINAG
60117 VIVAS, JENNIE GRACE MIRALLES
60118 VIVAS, NANCY GODGAD
60119 VIVERO, JOY ANN VALERIO
60120 VIVERO, MARIANO JR CABRERA
60121 VIVO, MARK DEXTER CLYDE INSORIO
60122 VIVO, RODEL HERRERO
60123 VIVO, VEA FE VERDE
60124 VIZCARRA, JENELYN TENORIO
60125 VIZCAYNO, NYNTHA JUSTINE ARANDOQUE
60126 VIZCO, MARY LOUISE RUIZ
60127 VIZCONDE, MARLON LOUIS RAYCO
60128 VIZMANOS, ANNAMAE NUÑEZ
60129 VIÑAS, CRISSLE MONICA UMALI
60130 VIÑAS, ERLITO JR MACALALAG
60131 VIÑAS, JISELLE LINATOC
60132 VIÑAS, LYGEN VIADOR
60133 VIÑAS, MARK DENNIS LAMUD
60134 VIÑAS, SWEET HANA VALENCIA
60135 VIÑO, MARRY JOYCE MALACASTE
60136 VOLANTE, CRISANTA BIÑAS
60137 VOLANTE, JONATHAN OLAES
60138 VOLANTE, LANIEL OGAYON
60139 VOLANTE, MA LIEZEL OGAYON
60140 VOLANTE, RICHIE MARK TOLENTINO
60141 VOLFANGO, JERLYN BINAG
60142 VOLOSO, ANNES MAUREEN ADOR
60143 VOSOTROS, DONABELLE OMOLON
60144 WABAN, GRACE DOMONDON
60145 WABAN, KRISTANE INGRID ARCAYERA
60146 WABINGGA, MHEL KARYL BALDOZA
60147 WABINGGA, RICHEL MAE PENASO
60148 WACAN, APOLONIO JR CAÑETE
60149 WACAN, DIONISIO JR NAVARRO
60150 WACAN, JASON CHAVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1205 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60151 WACAS, RONILYN MAE BUNNAG
60152 WACLIN, FATIMA LIBAG
60153 WACNAG, PHOEBE SHANE TARNATE
60154 WADO, LORIESYL JUYAD
60155 WADY, SARAH SALEH MANLALANGIT
60156 WAEL, MARY JANE PERINO
60157 WAGAN, JOCELYN CULASTE
60158 WAGAS, CHARMAINE RICA
60159 WAGAS, NORRIS REYES
60160 WAGAS, SARAH BRIOSO
60161 WAGAYEN, DONNA JOY LAGALO
60162 WAGAYEN, RODALYN COTALES
60163 WAGE, JHAY CRIS DAVID
60164 WAGIS, JOHN ANTHONY BATAY-AN
60165 WAGNER, CHRISTINE MAY MAYAM
60166 WAGUIYON, ANGELICA ABONGAN
60167 WAHAB, FAIZA UDASAN
60168 WAHAB, LILIA FAILUGA
60169 WAHID, ARMINA ATIH
60170 WAHIMAN, REGYM MAE BANGERO
60171 WAHIMAN, RONELYN GUINAHON
60172 WAHING, IVY GRACE CAMBARE
60173 WAILAN, MARVIE GRACE QUIANGA
60174 WAJE, ANGELITO ORTIZ
60175 WAJE, KEYCIE VILLARICO
60176 WAJE, LYNDEL LIBUT
60177 WAKING, KRISTINE BEHIS
60178 WAKING, NURKIZA NIYAYO
60179 WAKING, SHIELLARON BOCALES
60180 WALANGSUMBAT, JUDYMARK RAYOS
60181 WALDATO, PHILIP AMANTE
60182 WALES, WENGEL MAE LAO
60183 WALIN, MA RHOBYLYN LYKA BEREN
60184 WALING, FRANK ALDRIN RODRIGUEZ
60185 WALING, JESSA GARCIA
60186 WALINGCHAN, JERUSAFE BAYAONA
60187 WALKER, ATHENA MAE ECHALUSE
60188 WALLIT, BELINDA MOSUELA
60189 WAMELDA, JUDY ANNE GEALON
60190 WAN, RACHELLE SAMBRANO
60191 WANAY, DARLA CLAIRE BASOBAS
60192 WANCE, EVERLY JOY LAWAGUEY
60193 WANGDE, ZENAIDA DUMAGUING
60194 WANOL, JEFKY AMLAG
60195 WAPAN, JANE SANTIAGO
60196 WAPILLE, SHEENA DELIJO
60197 WARD, ROSALYN LAYLO
60198 WARID, AISA ALLAMA
60199 WARID, LEDINA PESY
60200 WASAG, NORMINA TIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1206 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60201 WASHINGTON, CLAIRE DARAUAY
60202 WASHINGTON, KHARALYN
60203 WASIL, HIMERSON CATALAN
60204 WASIN, JOHN LORD NOVERAS
60205 WASQUIN, JOANN DAGLE
60206 WATAMAMA, BAITANTO DIBALATEN
60207 WATAN, ELGIN CATSUELA
60208 WATAN, JAY-FIE UGOT
60209 WATIG, JUVIE WALLANG
60210 WATIN, ELMER TRINIDAD
60211 WATIWAT, MARJORIE IIZUKA
60212 WATTE, RASSIEL PAAS
60213 WAYA, ADZNIER AKMAD
60214 WAYANGEN, JULIE SITAREN
60215 WAYYAG, CLAIRE BULAO
60216 WAÑA, ROXANNE SAWIT
60217 WEGIYON, VERNA BAGUIWAN
60218 WELBA, MARISOL TORRES
60219 WENCESLAO, JESSA MAE CANSANAS
60220 WENCESLAO, MERRABEL BOISER
60221 WETINGCO, GIAN CARLO CERCE
60222 WHIGAN, DIANE THERESE LOPEZ
60223 WIGAN, GEM DOREEN BAGSEN
60224 WILLIAMS, PRINCESS NICOLE TENORIO
60225 WILLY, ZENA SALVACION CAMAS
60226 WILSON, GERALDINE GALLENERO
60227 WINSTANLEY, JINKY JOY ROA
60228 WISCO, WILLIAM JR DIVINA
60229 WITARA, KLAIRE MAIZE BUENO
60230 WONG, CHERRY MAE LOQUINARIO
60231 WONG, GESELLE BAYOCA
60232 WY, ZENY TRAMPE
60233 YAACOB, MAE JOY PAJAGANAS
60234 YABES, KHIM NISPEROS
60235 YABILLO, MA VICTORIA JAUOD
60236 YABO, JERLIN SALAC
60237 YABO, ROVIE JANE LEYROS
60238 YABO, ROWENA PACATANG
60239 YABUT, CHRISTIAN BALAJADIA
60240 YABUT, EDEL MAE TAYAWAN
60241 YABUT, GEMMA FRANCISCO
60242 YABUT, IRISH SHAINA GUTIERREZ
60243 YABUT, MIRAFLOR MALLILLIN
60244 YACAP, ANGELICA QUITORIO
60245 YACAP, FREAMAE AVILA
60246 YACAP, JOMILYN CASOLITA
60247 YACAT, REENAFHEL PADILLA
60248 YACO, HOBERT CUSI
60249 YACO, ZYRUS CUSI
60250 YADAO, ANGELICA RUBIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1207 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60251 YADAO, CHRISTINE MAY IDO
60252 YADAO, CINDY MAMARIL
60253 YADAO, DANIELLE ANTHONY VILLACER
60254 YADAO, DYNA KRIS AGUILAR
60255 YADAO, JOHANNA NOEMI SANTOS
60256 YADAO, JOHN NEIL BAYAD
60257 YADAO, JOSLYN JOY ARRIETA
60258 YADAO, JUSTINE MAY MABEZA
60259 YADAO, MERCY CONTADO
60260 YADAO, ROMMEL PAJO
60261 YADAO, VIA ESPERANZA DEL ROSARIO
60262 YAEL, SHEENA HERMIDA
60263 YAGO, ANGELOU BALMACEDA
60264 YAGO, MARK WILSON
60265 YAGONG, KENNETH OMANDAC
60266 YAGONG, ROSELYN ESTILLORE
60267 YAGUEL, JUBERTH MIRANDA
60268 YAHYA, AMAN LOMONTOD
60269 YAHYA, NORHANIE MACABANDING
60270 YAID, MARIANY BORRES
60271 YAKIT, CLARISSA SILVA
60272 YALA, AGNIER NAÑGIT
60273 YALO, SYRENE MAE ORDIALES
60274 YALUNG, DIANE MANARANG
60275 YALUNG, LOIS JULLIANNE GAMBOA
60276 YAM-OC, DORI JUN LANDICHO
60277 YAMA, JETRELLJOY CARDEÑO
60278 YAMAGUCHI, YUMIKO NACALABAN
60279 YAMAT, CATHERINE MARRON
60280 YAMAT, JANELLA LACANLALE
60281 YAMAT, LUIS NIKKO MANALASTAS
60282 YAMAT, PRINCESS DIANE BERNARTE
60283 YAMBA, RICHELYN PAQUIBOT
60284 YAMBAO, CHERRY CARANTO
60285 YAMBAO, HOPENJOY CALDERON
60286 YAMBAO, LEJAN SOL GUEVARRA
60287 YAMBAO, MARSIE DIANE CRUZ
60288 YAMBOT, ANTONETTE ROXAINNE SAKAY
60289 YAMBOT, CHARLENE MANZON
60290 YAMBOT, MARIA LEAH LOURDES VILLARO
60291 YAMIT, ANGELYKA DANIEL ENTANA
60292 YAMO, JEANETH ALLENA
60293 YAMOG, ADELENE DUMALAOG
60294 YAMOMO, KIRSTINE FHEB BOSIO
60295 YAMONGAN, CLEOFE BARENO
60296 YAMSON, CRESTINE ANGIELA DEGORIO
60297 YAMSON, JHOSWA BAUTISTA
60298 YAMSON, KIMBERLY SHEEN MEDINA
60299 YAMSON, TRISHA MAE FRANDO
60300 YAN, JEANIFER VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1208 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60301 YANA, KIMBERLY KATE ZAGADO
60302 YANA, LUDILYN LANOS
60303 YANDUG, ADULF VIGONTE
60304 YANELA, ROCELYN JALINA
60305 YANGA, JOMIL MICHEL SAMILLANO
60306 YANGA, KAL-EZEKIEL GUERRERO
60307 YANGA, RICAH GAY BASILIO
60308 YANGCO, JEZELLE AMARELLE
60309 YANGKE, CHERRIE MAE S
60310 YANGO, ZAIRA KATRINA COLLADO
60311 YANGURIN, JE-ANN ORGANIZA
60312 YANGYANG, EDEN NOREEN COSARES
60313 YANGYANG, ELESIO ARNEL CABANLIT
60314 YANGYANG, EVARY CHALM YUNTING
60315 YANGYANG, JANE BALINSOY
60316 YANO, LIZA PARAGATOS
60317 YANO, MARIE GLENDA SUAZO
60318 YANONG, KEVIN CATARATA
60319 YANONG, SYBIL ORTIGUESA
60320 YANQUIN, JENALYN ISUGAN
60321 YANSON, CEDRICK MORACA
60322 YANSON, EDMARK SOLOMON
60323 YANSON, JOSHUA BRUN
60324 YANSON, KAREN CALOLOT
60325 YANSON, RUBEN JR BALDOVE
60326 YANTO, KELVIN JAMES ENTIA
60327 YANZON, JOHN PATRICK RAMIREZ
60328 YAON, REN LOMONGSOD
60329 YAON, SHARRY JOY ROMAS
60330 YAONA, CARISSA CABRADILLA
60331 YAP, ALMIRA ANISCAL
60332 YAP, BERLYN MICABALO
60333 YAP, CATHERINE MOJADO
60334 YAP, EARL JASON CHRISTOPHER ABECIA
60335 YAP, IAN VON JABIAN
60336 YAP, JOHN BEBON FERNANDEZ
60337 YAP, JOHN FRANCIS WINSTON SANTOS
60338 YAP, JOLIEL-IAN CHRISTOPHER PADAGAS
60339 YAP, LADY ROSALIE SALONOY
60340 YAP, LOMYNA ALEJAN
60341 YAP, MARK ANTHONY DUPAN
60342 YAP, MICHELLE FUGADO
60343 YAP, NICOLE JALANDONI
60344 YAP, NOEL ARNAIZ
60345 YAP, QUEENIE JOY BENTOY
60346 YAPAN, ANIE LUZ GONJORAN
60347 YAPAN, EDRALYN DIOCARES
60348 YAPJOCO, KARISA KAMIL QUESADA
60349 YARA, FRANCIS JASON REBUYA
60350 YARA, JESSEL CACATIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1209 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60351 YARANON, CRISTINA SALAZAR
60352 YARCIA, JENNIFER DELOS SANTOS
60353 YARE, JENISSA LIAZ
60354 YARES, CHARLOTTE PIOQUINTO
60355 YARES, GINALYN ESTILLER
60356 YARIN, BEATRIZ BAGTAS
60357 YARTE, MARCIANELLE DOLLERO
60358 YARTE, MHIKKA LOREN ANGELES
60359 YARTE, WILGANE PELICANO
60360 YASAY, CHRISTIA LYNEL SACRO
60361 YASAY, CHRISTIAN LAURENCE SALAC
60362 YASAY, JHOANA MARIE LASAM
60363 YASAY, VLADIMIR SABADO
60364 YASIS, MARIA BERNADETTE QUINTELA
60365 YASIS, NAOMI RUTH PITALLANO
60366 YASOL, CHARLOTTE LEIGH NACIONAL
60367 YASON, JOHN PAUL CUBILE
60368 YASON, JOYCE CAJAYON
60369 YASOÑA, ADRIAN GARCIA
60370 YASOÑA, DENISSE DE RAMOS
60371 YASOÑA, RENZ RAEBEN DE VERA
60372 YATA, BARBIE ANN PADA
60373 YATA, JAYLEN CALIAGA
60374 YATAN, MONETTE CAJANO
60375 YATER, PATROCINIO JR CELESTE
60376 YATOL, JEZZEL LAICA PELONIA
60377 YATOR, JERSAN VERDIDA
60378 YAU, SHAIRA ANN SARIOLA
60379 YAUN, CHERRY JOY AQUE
60380 YAYA, CAMILLE GULAPA
60381 YAYEN, BARTOLOME ADON
60382 YAYEN, JACRIESANTO TABARANGAO
60383 YAYEN, JANICE QUERON
60384 YAYON, ROLENA SOBERANO
60385 YAZAR, SHEENA MAE SACENDONCILLO
60386 YAÑEZ, MELSHE QUIRA CALAYCA
60387 YAÑEZ, SARAH MAE GULLE
60388 YBA, JAYNELLE AMOR BARJA
60389 YBALES, JULIE ANN MORALES
60390 YBALES, KATRINA GIANGAN
60391 YBAROLA, CARLO EUGENE SANTOS
60392 YBARSABAL, RESHEL BULANON
60393 YBASAN, MARIE CHRIS JIMOL
60394 YBAÑEZ, ANNIE ROSE CALUNSAG
60395 YBAÑEZ, ANTHONETTE RUNGDUEN
60396 YBAÑEZ, BLESSIE JEAN ANOOS
60397 YBAÑEZ, CARL KEVIN VAL ESPINA
60398 YBAÑEZ, CERELYN MAE CAPIOLOS
60399 YBAÑEZ, CHARIE REDOBLADO
60400 YBAÑEZ, CHEENNA MAE TALABUCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1210 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60401 YBAÑEZ, CHERRY MAE JOY ALFONSO
60402 YBAÑEZ, CHRISTIAN DAVE ARANETA
60403 YBAÑEZ, DAISY ROSE WABINGA
60404 YBAÑEZ, ELVIRA ACAR
60405 YBAÑEZ, EMMANUEL POLISTICO
60406 YBAÑEZ, GELVIN TINAJA
60407 YBAÑEZ, HAZEL MANSINATAO
60408 YBAÑEZ, HONEYLET MACIAS
60409 YBAÑEZ, JOSEPH JR RAMBUYON
60410 YBAÑEZ, JOSHUA CAPILLO
60411 YBAÑEZ, JUNAR SARABILLO
60412 YBAÑEZ, MA ELENA BERDIN
60413 YBAÑEZ, MARIELA ALOTA
60414 YBAÑEZ, MARIELLE PINO
60415 YBAÑEZ, MELNER DAVALOS
60416 YBAÑEZ, MELOGEN CAGBABANUA
60417 YBAÑEZ, NECEMI MACALUA
60418 YBAÑEZ, NIÑO YU
60419 YBAÑEZ, PAULENE TUMILAP
60420 YBAÑEZ, QUENNIE BALINGCASAG
60421 YBAÑEZ, ROMAR SERATO
60422 YBAÑEZ, ROSARITA CARANZO
60423 YBAÑEZ, RUBIE ROSE TORONDAN
60424 YBAÑEZ, SIGRID FAYE SINGSON
60425 YBIAS, MARY KHNOLL VILLAS
60426 YBOT, MARLON CANDIDO
60427 YCHON, LEONY MAÑACAP
60428 YCO, ALLAN CHRISTIAN AZOTES
60429 YCO, CRISANTO COQUIA
60430 YCONG, IRISH MAE GENON
60431 YCOY, KRISTEL JEAN BARREDO
60432 YCOY, RODEL MAHINAY
60433 YDEL, DIVINE GRACE VITERBO
60434 YDER, JANUEL GALES
60435 YECLA, ROMEO JR PONTIMAYOR
60436 YECYEC, MARIALIZA ADECIR
60437 YECYEC, ROSIE QUINONES
60438 YEDRA, CRYSTAL JAN HERNANDEZ
60439 YEE, CHERRIE BLOSSOM ROLDAN
60440 YEE, NOEMI TORRES
60441 YEKE, REBA BINONGO
60442 YENGYENGAN, MERY JOY ACOJIDO
60443 YEPES, LOVELY JANE MARTEJA
60444 YERRO, JESSA NALAUNAN
60445 YET, CHARMAINE ABRERA
60446 YET, ELENA CALNEA
60447 YET, ELMAR
60448 YGBUHAY, KARIZZA ANGULO
60449 YGOC, MARY GRACE
60450 YGOÑA, AIZEL GRACE LAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1211 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60451 YGOÑA, KRYSS JAY ANJAO
60452 YGOÑA, RIAN SALVATIERA
60453 YGRUBAY, JOY DE SAGUN
60454 YIERO, ROSELLE SABIO
60455 YLADE, MARIANNE AGUSTIN
60456 YLAGAN, ALDRIN BARROGO
60457 YLAGAN, JONABELL BAYLO
60458 YLAGAN, LEILYN MATIRA
60459 YLAIRON, GENNERY MENDOZA
60460 YLANAN, ELVIN CAPANGPANGAN
60461 YLANAN, ERNELYN MISSION
60462 YLANAN, JOJET JEF ARGANDA
60463 YLANAN, RUNA DANGGOY
60464 YLANAN, WINVIE GRACE PUGOY
60465 YLARAN, CASEY JANE RUIZ
60466 YLARDE, YNA YZOBELLE SANTOS
60467 YLASCO, RONALYN
60468 YLEAÑA, CATE JESSIE ANN TAÑEDO
60469 YMALAY, FRANCES ANTHEANAE ANG
60470 YMAS, CATHERINE PAMELA GOYA
60471 YMATA, CHRISTIAN ROSADIÑO
60472 YNGENTE, DENISE VALENCIA
60473 YNGSON, REY JR MIRANDO
60474 YNIESTA, MA NIGEL KUIZON
60475 YNION, DONNA JEAN VALERTA
60476 YNION, MARIEL ARELLANO
60477 YNTO, AIDA COGONON
60478 YNUMERABLE, LYKA FALZADO
60479 YNZON, ELVIRA
60480 YOCOR, AIMEE VIOLA
60481 YODICO, FREYA NAVIDAD
60482 YODYOD, MARJOLET CHUMIWAL
60483 YOGORE, JEZZA MAE DELOSINAS
60484 YOGYOG, DELIA DULNUAN
60485 YOHANON, ERICA PAULA LIPA
60486 YONG, LYVEN LESLIE SILAO
60487 YONGCO, JESSA CASINILLO
60488 YONGCO, SHIELA MARRA
60489 YONGZON, JOVELYN SENELONG
60490 YONSON, RAYMOND TUTAS
60491 YORAC, SALLY DELA CRUZ
60492 YORONG, MARCELO JR BULAYBULAY
60493 YORONG, PEIGE KESTER FLORES
60494 YOSA, SARAH JANE VALENZUELA
60495 YOSHIHARA, HITOMI ESPIRITU
60496 YOSHIOKA, RAIHANA GANI
60497 YOSOLON, ALYSSA JOYCE PALACOL
60498 YOSORES, CHRISMARIE ORDENIZA
60499 YOSORES, JOANNE TAMBIGA
60500 YOSORES, JONA GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1212 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60501 YPIL, KOBE GERALD NACUA
60502 YPIL, XELA LYN PASTORITE
60503 YPULONG, ALIFER JR ESCANILLAS
60504 YPULONG, RONA MAE ENCALESIO
60505 YRA, JEYMAR SORIANO
60506 YRAY, MARY ANGELI OBRE
60507 YROG-IROG, DONNA FAYE TAMULA
60508 YRUMA, BRANDO PORAQUE
60509 YRUMA, CHARLES ERWIN DUGENIO
60510 YRUMA, MARRY ANN LAURON
60511 YRUMA, MERYLA RETAMAR
60512 YRUMA, ROWELLA BARBA
60513 YSAIS, IRRA LEI MIRANDA
60514 YSON, ANIBEL PILLADO
60515 YSON, CEZAR LUMOGDA
60516 YSON, RYAN DE ALA
60517 YSULAN, AGNES DE GRACIA
60518 YSULAN, ESTHER REBADA
60519 YSULAN, MELJOY SABONDO
60520 YSULAT, LORIE ANNE AMANTE
60521 YTAC, DARLENE JEAN CRUZ
60522 YTANG, JOAN MARIE PAHAMUTANG
60523 YTANG, TWINKLE LAUREL
60524 YTING, BRYAN JADE HABAGAT
60525 YTING, NOEMIE REPONTE
60526 YU, DIANA BUAN
60527 YU, DONABEL BATERISNA
60528 YU, ELEONOR CALDOSA
60529 YU, EVENE BINONDO
60530 YU, JEMIMAH CORREOS
60531 YU, JOSELITO GAER
60532 YU, KRISTIANNE MICHELLE MASANGCAY
60533 YU, MARY JOYCE CORPUZ
60534 YU, MELESSA DOREEN BENIAL
60535 YU, MELODY JOY LAUSA
60536 YU, NANETTE MARAY
60537 YU, NINA JANELLE SABULAO
60538 YU, PAULO ANGELES
60539 YU, ROXAN RODRIGUEZ
60540 YU, RUBY DEPOSITARIO
60541 YU, SHERINA IRISH ENRIQUEZ
60542 YU, SID MORRISSEY PILLEREN
60543 YU, VINCENT KILBEY PILLEREN
60544 YU, WELFREDO JR LUBRICO
60545 YUAG, JOVELYN SENAJON
60546 YUBALE, ALMIE PATRICIO
60547 YUBOS, JINEBE LACKIAS
60548 YUCADA, JESSON LANOY
60549 YUCOR, TIFFANY BUSCATO
60550 YUCOT, VERGEL AUXTERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1213 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60551 YUGA, APRILYN REPATO
60552 YULATIC, MAICA ELLA JANDUSAY
60553 YUMAGUE, URICA PEREZ
60554 YUMOL, BRIDGETTE MOVIDA
60555 YUMOL, REIANGELA FROZ VALIENTE
60556 YUMOTO, ELLAINE SIARON
60557 YUMUL, ARCHIE SANTOS
60558 YUMUL, BILLY JAMES BASAÑEZ
60559 YUMUL, CHIN CHIN HERNANDEZ
60560 YUMUL, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH TIAMZON
60561 YUMUL, CHRISTIAN JUVENILE PAGUEL
60562 YUMUL, JHON KENLY LIWANAG
60563 YUNES, ANGELOU MANIEGO
60564 YUNGOD, CHRISTINE MAE FORMENTERA
60565 YUNGOT, NOEL JR CELEDIO
60566 YUNZAL, JM REOJA
60567 YUPO, GERLYN BLANCIA
60568 YUPO, ROSALYN LOPENA
60569 YUPTE, RAMONITO CRUZ
60570 YURAG, JASMIN ROSARIO
60571 YURAG, JAYVEE DE GUZMAN
60572 YURONG, CHARIE MAY SARDANE
60573 YURONG, JERALDINE SALARDA
60574 YURONG, REY RELLIBO
60575 YUSAY, DESIREE MELLEJOR
60576 YUSAY, JOHN MICHAEL BERCO
60577 YUSI, JAMICA MANGUNE
60578 YUSO, LOVELY JOY ROMERO
60579 YUSO, QUEENIE VIVARES
60580 YUSON, ALLYSSA MAE MARAÑO
60581 YUSON, EDLYN NICOLAS
60582 YUSON, ELIZA SAMIA
60583 YUSON, JELLIE MAE ABELLA
60584 YUSON, JOVELYN PINGOL
60585 YUSON, KRISTINE SAMULDE
60586 YUSON, LANIE DIANON
60587 YUSOPH, SITTIE AISAH GATO
60588 YUSOYA, JANINA TABERNILLA
60589 YUTRAGO, DESIREE CAMINADE
60590 YUTRAGO, ROSE ANN ALPECHE
60591 YUZON, CALVIN CABIGTING
60592 YUZON, CARL MICHAEL CALIWAG
60593 YUZON, CHERRY ANN CASTILLO
60594 YUZON, MARIA ANGELICA PANGUELO
60595 YUZON, MEG NICHOLAI SAN JUAN
60596 YWAYAN, JULIE FAYE BALBASTRO
60597 ZABALA, DENNIS CYRIL DELFIN
60598 ZABALA, FELY MISPEROS
60599 ZABALA, GLAIZA AUSTRIA
60600 ZABALA, HONEYLETT PEPITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1214 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60601 ZABALA, JULIE ANN DELA TORRE
60602 ZABALA, KYE XYLENE GARCIA
60603 ZABALA, MARLON VILLALINO
60604 ZABALA, MICHELLE MABUNGA
60605 ZABALA, NATHANIEL REYES
60606 ZABALA, ROBERTO III VILLALUNA
60607 ZABALLERO, ABEGAIL MAE MAJORENOS
60608 ZABANAL, LIMOR ABELA
60609 ZABANAL, ROMYLENE ONDE
60610 ZABAT, KAREN MAE QUIZON
60611 ZABAT, PRINCES CAMILLE ARGARIN
60612 ZABATE, CHARMAINE FAITH
60613 ZABLAN, DIVINE NIÑA RICO
60614 ZABLAN, NOEMI GAMBOA
60615 ZACARIA, ASHLEA ALI
60616 ZACARIA, CHEZEL DIANSAY
60617 ZACARIAS, AIREN CUENTO
60618 ZACARIAS, ALONA JEAN DUMLAO
60619 ZACARIAS, BERNADETTE HERRERA
60620 ZACARIAS, MICHAEL THADDEUS CANCINO
60621 ZACARIAS, OSCAR JR JANOHAN
60622 ZACARIAS, VIRGEL DOMINGO
60623 ZAFE, JOVY CLAVANO
60624 ZAFE, SHEENA JOY ECLEO
60625 ZAFRA, CHARISSE ANNE SALUBRE
60626 ZAFRA, JASON COTACTE
60627 ZAFRA, JEEM MARIS ALMODAL
60628 ZAFRA, JORGE ORCULLO
60629 ZAFRA, KINAN BERMUDEZ
60630 ZAFRA, LAURENCE ROMERO
60631 ZAFRA, MARIANE CARAMIHAN
60632 ZAFRA, MICHELLE NELMIDA
60633 ZAFRA, TRACY CATALINA
60634 ZAGADO, JUSTINE FABRE
60635 ZAGALA, EROS CHARLES SHELLEY ORIGENES
60636 ZAIDE, ANNA SILINA BALOR
60637 ZAIDE, KENNETH BAER
60638 ZAINAL, NAIM USMAN
60639 ZAINUDIN, NORHAIYA TAHIR
60640 ZALDARRIAGA, BERNELYN CAJIGAS
60641 ZALDIVAR, NELCAN JR DORING
60642 ZALDIVAR, NICO ESCOL
60643 ZALDUA, CHRIZELDA
60644 ZALES, RUSSELLE LACANLALE
60645 ZALSOS, LYZHEL MAE GUERRERO
60646 ZALUN, CASILEEN JACINTO
60647 ZALUN, JOHN KENNEDY JR POSADAS
60648 ZALUN, MARY ANN LAZARO
60649 ZAMBALE, MARO ERZON DE MESA
60650 ZAMBALES, CHERYL ADIER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1215 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60651 ZAMBAS, HAZIM ZULITA
60652 ZAMBRANO, AJIE MOZES CONCHA
60653 ZAMBRANO, ALDRIN CABRILLAS
60654 ZAMBRANO, BABELYN PULMONES
60655 ZAMBRANO, SHERYL SABINAY
60656 ZAMORA, ALICIA HANGCAN
60657 ZAMORA, AN JEAN CABAHUG
60658 ZAMORA, ANJELYN PINEDA
60659 ZAMORA, APPLE KIEZEL REDOBLE
60660 ZAMORA, ARLENE CASTRO
60661 ZAMORA, ARNEL NABLE
60662 ZAMORA, BETTY LUMIGAN
60663 ZAMORA, CRYZLE PALLER
60664 ZAMORA, DARALYN GEYROZAGA
60665 ZAMORA, EDERLYN FANER
60666 ZAMORA, GEORGE FEDERICK CABATUAN
60667 ZAMORA, HANNAH CLARICE DE LEON
60668 ZAMORA, JACEL HINAGPISAN
60669 ZAMORA, JANINE NOQUILLO
60670 ZAMORA, JANN BIMBO SUMALINOG
60671 ZAMORA, JENNIFER UMALI
60672 ZAMORA, JENNY JANE PANGANDOYON
60673 ZAMORA, JERRY JR BARON
60674 ZAMORA, JHENNY MAE JUAREZ
60675 ZAMORA, JHONDYL CRUZ
60676 ZAMORA, JOJELYN GIMENA
60677 ZAMORA, JUDITH DELA CRUZ
60678 ZAMORA, JUNE CARLO MOGOL
60679 ZAMORA, KAIRA MANGYAO
60680 ZAMORA, KELLYN BALMADRID
60681 ZAMORA, LIEZLE JOVES
60682 ZAMORA, LIMAR LOCQUIAO
60683 ZAMORA, MA LUISA ABUGAN
60684 ZAMORA, MARIA MELODY CAÑAS
60685 ZAMORA, MARISSA TEVES
60686 ZAMORA, MARY JANE SOL
60687 ZAMORA, PRINCESS DEOMILYN LABANG
60688 ZAMORA, RADINA CANDELARIA
60689 ZAMORA, RAYMOND VELASQUEZ
60690 ZAMORA, SHETHAR STRIVE SALVAN
60691 ZAMORA, STEFHANNIE ALEX GO
60692 ZAMUDIO, IRENE VALDEZ
60693 ZAMUDIO, MARK ANGELO FERNANDEZ
60694 ZAMUDIO, MONNENA LAYNESA
60695 ZANORIA, KC MAE BALDONADO
60696 ZANORIA, STEPHANIE LUGO
60697 ZANORIA, WENDELYN MULLES
60698 ZANTE, ANA MARIELLE TATOY
60699 ZANTE, KENT VALERY LENTIJA
60700 ZANTUA, HERMALYN VILLALUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1216 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60701 ZANTUA, JOELLE ANN VILLANUEVA
60702 ZANTUA, LEA AMOR PADUA
60703 ZANTUA, LIZA QUIOZON
60704 ZAPANTA, CHARLES JEREMY SALAZAR
60705 ZAPANTA, ELIZA LLENARES
60706 ZAPANTA, JEAN NICOLE GALENDEZ
60707 ZAPANTA, JOHN EARL DE ASIS
60708 ZAPANTA, JUVYLENE SAGA
60709 ZAPANTA, MICHELLE ANNE FRANCISCO
60710 ZAPANTA, NEILLETTE CABINGAN
60711 ZAPANTA, ROSE MARIE ADRIANO
60712 ZAPATA, MICHELLE CATAPANG
60713 ZAPE, EYRLLE KEVIN REQUIERME
60714 ZAPEDA, JUDY ANN APOSTOL
60715 ZAPICO, JOMAR ORO
60716 ZAPICO, KIM DELFIN
60717 ZARA, JONALYN PARAGAS
60718 ZARAGOSA, ARRA JADE ESPIÑA
60719 ZARAGOSA, JEANALYN PAGUYO
60720 ZARAGOSA, JONATHAN LERON
60721 ZARAGOSA, KIMBERLY TACBIANAN
60722 ZARAGOZA, JESSELYN CRUZ
60723 ZARAGOZA, JUBILEE MAY CARAYUGAN
60724 ZARAGOZA, JURHIL MANLAPAS
60725 ZARAGOZA, MELANIE ARGUELLES
60726 ZARANDONA, MELISSA ANGELICA ZONITA
60727 ZARATAN, DINALYN SALAMAT
60728 ZARATAN, RACHEL MANECLANG
60729 ZARATE, IRISH VIVIEN ERUM
60730 ZARATE, RUTHCHEL FLORES
60731 ZARATE, SHEENA VALLERY BARANDA
60732 ZARATE, ZENY FRUTA
60733 ZARENO, RAMIELA SANTOS
60734 ZARRIZ, AIZA PADIOS
60735 ZARSUELA, RAMON JR DOGILLO
60736 ZARSUELO, MEDEL CARLOS JR CARDINALES
60737 ZARTIGA, JULLIENE MAY DULA
60738 ZARZOSO, MANUEL JR ARTANA
60739 ZATA, ERWIN JR PASQUITE
60740 ZATA, REGINE ZOLINA
60741 ZATA, RHEA MAE NEPANGUE
60742 ZATE, FREDILYN REQUINA
60743 ZAUSA, JOENEIL MACBA
60744 ZAUSA, MARIA ERIKA CAMANOY
60745 ZAY-IN, ERIC CAABAY
60746 ZAÑO, PAUL JOHN PUNTAY
60747 ZEA, LOREVIE MAE SIMBULAS
60748 ZECH, HANNAH CATRINA CABALAR
60749 ZENAROSA, FATIMA COOTAUCO
60750 ZERRUDO, RUENABELLE HANES BENDICIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1217 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60751 ZETA, HOWARD BERNADEZ
60752 ZETA, MA AGNES BUCATCAT
60753 ZIALCITA, WILBERT FERNANDEZ
60754 ZILABBO, CRIS DALAFU
60755 ZIN, LAVINIA CILOT
60756 ZINAMPAN, CHARITY FAITH BALUBAL
60757 ZINAMPAN, EVANGELINE CORPUZ
60758 ZINAMPAN, MARIANN BACUD
60759 ZINAMPAN, NIDA BORJA
60760 ZINGAPAN, ARLENE RUIZ
60761 ZINGAPAN, QRST ADRIENNE DAYAG
60762 ZIPAGAN, ALBERTO BALODONG
60763 ZIPAGAN, JAY ANGELO ARIOLA
60764 ZIPAGAN, LARRA-DEL SALINES
60765 ZIPAGAN, MARSHIELA ABELLA
60766 ZIPAGAN, SHARON BALBIN
60767 ZITA, IAN JAY
60768 ZITA, JOANABELLE CAYABAN
60769 ZITA, KRIZZA MAE SAURO
60770 ZITA, VANESSA SUMATRA
60771 ZOLAS, GLENN LUZARES
60772 ZOLETA, ALLYZA GRACE SALAZAR
60773 ZOLETA, FREDMAR JOHN RAMOS
60774 ZOLETA, GRACE MOTAR
60775 ZOLUAGA, NYDEL ZAFRA
60776 ZONIO, DEALYN DELOS ANGELES
60777 ZONIO, SHARON JOY OBOGON
60778 ZORILLA, EZRA MAE CARIÑO
60779 ZORILLA, MARY JANE SOBREDO
60780 ZOTOMAYOR, IGLECERIO JR NATAVIO
60781 ZOZOBRADO, ANGELICA JUNGOY
60782 ZOZOBRADO, MARIAN APOSTOL
60783 ZUASOLA, MARIELLE SANTIAGO
60784 ZUBIAGA, FRECEL PRADO
60785 ZUBIAGA, JEFFREY ARIZA
60786 ZULIETA, JESABEL ORCALES
60787 ZULLA, DONAH GRACE BANDIEZ
60788 ZULUETA, CAROLINA COSARE
60789 ZULUETA, JAN MACHELLE VICENTE
60790 ZULUETA, JUANITO JR ESTILLER
60791 ZULUETA, RONALD RAMOS
60792 ZUNAJO, SHARMYNE LEIGH CORPUZ
60793 ZUNIEGA, ALVIN ALUMBRO
60794 ZUNIEGA, CHRISTY ESPINOSA
60795 ZUNIEGA, ELANIE PAYONG
60796 ZUNIGA, PEARLY ERANISTA
60797 ZURITA, GLAZE MARIE COLOBONG
60798 ZURITA, KAREN JANE PASTORAN
60799 ZURITA, MYLINE MAMITES
60800 ZUÑIGA, ALDEA HERAMIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1218 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60801 ZUÑIGA, IVY CABATUAN
60802 ZUÑIGA, IVY JOY TEAÑO
60803 ZUÑIGA, MARY FAITH PANIS
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------





REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Those who will register are required to bring the following:

1) Notice of Admission (for identification only)
2) downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag)
4) two sets of documentary stamps
5) 1 piece short brown envelope.

Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

All takers of the LET board exam (passers, non-passers and removal) may verify their ratings online. Enter the required information to verify your identity. Note that this will be available in few working days after the release of results.

NOTE: If you have 'Jr" name suffix, please add it after your FIRST NAME (i.e Eduardo Jr ) to avoid 'no matching record found' error.

COVERAGE AND PASSING THE LET

The September 2018 LET covers two parts for Elementary - General Education (40%) and Professional Education (60%).

In order to pass September 2018 LET, an examinee must obtain an average rating of not less than 75% and must have no rating lower than 50% in any of the tests, PRC said.

PRC said that passing the LET and having valid professional license are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the Philippines. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.

No comments