March 2019 LET Result - Secondary Level (H-P)

Manila, Philippines - The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) will officially released the alphabetical list of passers for March 2019 Teachers Board Exam - Secondary level with in 36-40 working days after the exam. And we are expecting the PRC to release the result online this week (May 21-24).



TEACHERS BOARD EXAM (LET) ALPHABETICAL ORDER - SECONDARY

March 2019 LET Result: A-B Passers Secondary Level

    March 2019 LET Result: C-G Passers Secondary Level

     March 2019 LET Result: H-P Passers Secondary Level

     March 2019 LET Result: Q-Z Passers Secondary Level

  MARCH 2019 LET SECONDARY LEVEL TOPNOTCHERS



TEACHERS BOARD EXAM (LET) ALPHABETICAL ORDER - ELEMENTARY


     A-B Passers Elementary: March 2019 LET Results

    C-G Passers Elementary: March 2019 LET Results

    H-P Passers Elementary: March 2019 LET Results

    Q-Z Passers Elementary: March 2019 LET Results

    Top Performing Schools: March 2019 LET board exam

H-P Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 21-24, 2019

10548 H AMER, ARFAH MINA DICOLANO
10549 H AMIN, JOHAIRA MAROHOM
10550 H LATIP, JALILAH AMORAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 213 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 H NOOR, NORHANI ABUBACAR
10552 H SAID, NORHANA BANGON
10553 H USMAN, RAIHANAH CORRAL
10554 HABAB, MARITESS BELLAMINO
10555 HABANA, ROCHEL DELA CRUZ
10556 HABLA, SERLYN JOY RADORES
10557 HACHASO, DANDY MARK DELLOSA
10558 HACILDO, CAMILA CAINGLES
10559 HACLA, RICARDO PERALTA
10560 HADAP, DHARA CABUQUIT
10561 HADAP, VIVIAN MATOCIÑO
10562 HADE, ANNEGEN BIEN
10563 HADI, SARAH MIKAELLA BANDALA
10564 HADJE ATIEF, JEHAN ANDINGAN
10565 HADJI ABDULMOJIB, JAMALEAH SOLAIMAN
10566 HADJI ALI, ALMIRA PIA
10567 HADJI AMER, NAJEERAH SHARIEF
10568 HADJI BASHER, YASSIN GURO
10569 HADJI JALAL, FAISAH DOMANGCAG
10570 HADJI KHAIR, OMELHAYA MAGARANG
10571 HADJI MANNAN, ABDUL NAJIB GOARDARIO
10572 HADJI RAUF, CAIRONISA DIRAMPATUN
10573 HADJI SAEED, SAADI PACASUM
10574 HADJI SALI, ABEGAIL SACDAL
10575 HADJI SALIC, NORHANI PANONDI
10576 HADJIALI, NASIBA GUIAMAN
10577 HADJICOSAIN, AISAH ABDULLAH
10578 HAGANAS, ELSIE HABONAL
10579 HAGASOJOS, ERIN LIANA JETOMO
10580 HAGID, ANGELINA SAGYAWAN
10581 HAGOLINO, REMIA GRACE TALAMAN
10582 HAGUINGAN, MARIA AGNES NAVARRO
10583 HAGUPIT, IRENE BUSTARGA
10584 HAILIL, WHELSON HASSAN
10585 HAIRON, EDILWALEED DALAWIS
10586 HAKIMIN, JACEL ANNE ARAGA
10587 HALASAN, GLYDEL JOY ELLEVERA
10588 HALI, MADZNIE AMILASSAN
10589 HALICHIC, MHELDRED MATIAS
10590 HALIMBAWA, ANA SHIELA MAGYAYA
10591 HALLADO, JUDIE ZULUETA
10592 HALLAZGO, DAUGHTER MEE RICALDE
10593 HALLEGADO, JOHN PAUL DACUYA
10594 HALLERA, RENNIEL BEREBER
10595 HALLIG, ABEGAIL EMPREDO
10596 HALOS, KHRISTINE JOY MANALO
10597 HALUNGKAY, AIRENE MARTIN
10598 HAMBALA, ARNULFO JR SUGAN
10599 HAMHAMON, FREDELYN MODESTO
10600 HAMID, ALGAMIR LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 214 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 HAMILI, JOHN OLIVER MALIGRO
10602 HAMIN, NORMALA USMAN
10603 HAMJA, LISA AHADDAS
10604 HAMOT, LOVELY KATHLYN CAGULA
10605 HAMOY, MICHELLE CORDA
10606 HAMSA, NOR-IN DALATIN
10607 HAN, DULCE PAYABAN
10608 HAN-AWON, MARIVIC LATAYAN
10609 HANA, PIA SAMANTHA
10610 HANABAHAB, SARRAH JANE VELUZ
10611 HANAPIN, ANNALOU RIMANDO
10612 HANGAD, AGNES TAPAY
10613 HANGAD, KRISTEL PARBA
10614 HANGAD, LOVELY JOY DARAY
10615 HANGINAN, MERCY PIOLLO
10616 HANOYAN, PRINCESS DIANNE TOLEDO
10617 HAPAY, GIRLY BILLAMIA
10618 HAPULAS, ROSYNIE TUSO
10619 HAQUIAS, MARVIN QUITONG
10620 HARLAN, JUDIE LORR MARANAN
10621 HARNAIZ, GERLYN LLEMIT
10622 HARO, VANESSA ANNE JOICE TAÑADA
10623 HARUN, MADZRA KARIM
10624 HASAN, MARLYN TAHA
10625 HASAÑON, JUDY ANN CACHUMBO
10626 HASHIM, JUHAIRA GAMPONG
10627 HASIM, RUWAINA DAUD
10628 HASPELA, JOY MANSULA
10629 HASSAN, ANIERA MASANSANG
10630 HASSAN, DAISY AMIGLEO
10631 HASSAN, LOVELY JANE PELINIO
10632 HASSAN, NUFFA AMIL
10633 HATAGUE, LEONARDO JR CAPAPAS
10634 HAUTEA, HANA ISABELLA RAJ EUGENIO
10635 HAUTEA, ZALDY JR CIUDAD
10636 HAWETE, DELIA BUTIC
10637 HAWIHAO, MAY ANN TI-ICHAN
10638 HAWOM, DIVINE GRACE PATALAN
10639 HAWOM, MAE ANN JOY POTES
10640 HAYLALAPIT, NILO DENIEGA
10641 HAYO, JOLINA MERGULLAS
10642 HECHANOVA, AMIE ROSE GABATO
10643 HEE, RICHIE GELACIO
10644 HELARDEZ, JIL MAHUSAY
10645 HELARIO, RICH FIELD MISTON
10646 HELERA, LEONOR GAYNILO
10647 HEMBRA, RHINE
10648 HENODIA, RENALYN BELLO
10649 HENRY, CHRISTOPHER VELASCO
10650 HENRY, HERAH FORTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 215 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 HENSON, BERNA ELLO
10652 HENSON, CHRISTIAN JADE CABIGON
10653 HENZON, JEZLIAH DIOCALES
10654 HERANA, JELY AISEL TANJAY
10655 HERAWON, RICKY JUN FORMON
10656 HERBAS, SHELAMI MORALLA
10657 HERBITO, BABY LYKA ZAMORA
10658 HEREDIA, AIZA ASENJO
10659 HEREDIA, MARGARITA ESTEVES
10660 HERIALES, MIGUEL MOLDES
10661 HERMAC, LAIZA MARRIE LLERA
10662 HERMANO, CHRISTINE SUAGA
10663 HERMINO, ARJAY CAINGAY
10664 HERMITA, RONALYN AMBOHOT
10665 HERMO, CHRISTIAN FAILAMAN
10666 HERMOGENES, ELAINE REYES
10667 HERMOGENO, NOIME LAJALLAB
10668 HERMOSA, IMEE CAGUINGUIN
10669 HERMOSA, SANDY SIBAL
10670 HERMOSO, DIANA MAE DABO
10671 HERMOSO, JESSA MARIE LONCERAS
10672 HERMOSO, VICTOR ANGELO OBCIANA
10673 HERNACIO, JUNIELYN CLAIRE CORDEL
10674 HERNAEZ, EUGENIE ANNE BRUSOLA
10675 HERNAN, WINSLET HARLEEN AVENTURADO
10676 HERNANDEZ, ALFREN TANDAS
10677 HERNANDEZ, ANA GRACE VILLENA
10678 HERNANDEZ, ARLYN SABALO
10679 HERNANDEZ, BABY ROSE ZORILLA
10680 HERNANDEZ, CARLA MONTAÑO
10681 HERNANDEZ, DANYA
10682 HERNANDEZ, DENNIMAR TRINIDAD
10683 HERNANDEZ, DONNA MALALUAN
10684 HERNANDEZ, EDELLYN TENORIO
10685 HERNANDEZ, ESTELA MARTINEZ
10686 HERNANDEZ, EUGENE CORPUZ
10687 HERNANDEZ, FRIELYN BUHALI
10688 HERNANDEZ, GENESSA MAGNAYE
10689 HERNANDEZ, JAIMIE ANN MANAIG
10690 HERNANDEZ, JAY-AN PANGANIBAN
10691 HERNANDEZ, JAYVEE ARELLANO
10692 HERNANDEZ, JESSEL ANN LEYSA
10693 HERNANDEZ, JOHN CARLO LASHERAS
10694 HERNANDEZ, JOSEPHINE FAVILONIA
10695 HERNANDEZ, JOYCE FAUSTINO
10696 HERNANDEZ, KAREN SABALBORO
10697 HERNANDEZ, KAREN JOY ORPILLA
10698 HERNANDEZ, KATHLEEN JOYCE PEÑAOJAS
10699 HERNANDEZ, KIMBERLY ANNE ARELLANO
10700 HERNANDEZ, KRIZZIA MEI VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 216 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 HERNANDEZ, MA CARMELA MEDINA
10702 HERNANDEZ, MADONNA CORPUZ
10703 HERNANDEZ, MAE JENIEVIVE BUDOMO
10704 HERNANDEZ, MARISOL ESPAÑOLA
10705 HERNANDEZ, MERRY TRAJICO
10706 HERNANDEZ, RACHEL APONDAR
10707 HERNANDEZ, REGIE REY UMALI
10708 HERNANDEZ, REGINA JABONETE
10709 HERNANDEZ, ROCEL MENDOZA
10710 HERNANDEZ, SONIA AGUADO
10711 HERNANDEZ, VON MARK SOLIS
10712 HERNANE, MATET CABACTULAN
10713 HERRADURA, NOREEN BAUTISTA
10714 HERRERA, ALEX MAGNO
10715 HERRERA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH PENTINIO
10716 HERRERA, DENTON BORAL
10717 HERRERA, EDMARK PAYOS
10718 HERRERA, HANNIE JANE SALAZAR
10719 HERRERA, JAIKAH MAE LUDOVICE
10720 HERRERA, JOHN MARLO MAHUSAY
10721 HERRERA, JOSEPH MARTIN NOTADA
10722 HERRERA, MARIA ELENA BOLANTE
10723 HERRERA, MARIA LOURDES EDRALIN
10724 HERRERA, MYLENE CARILLO
10725 HERRERA, NIÑA LORRAINE NODADO
10726 HERVAS, LEAH GEY
10727 HERVILLA, RYAN BAET
10728 HIBAYA, GENEVIEVE FILIPINO
10729 HIBAYA, JAMIEPER MAGBUTAY
10730 HICANA, ICOM JAM REBANAL
10731 HIDALGO, BRANDEE LEI LORESTO
10732 HIDALGO, JESSA PASCUAL
10733 HIDALGO, RONIEL CABERTO
10734 HIDLAO, ROSALIE BUAL
10735 HILA, LADEE NICOLE TOBIAS
10736 HILADO, JOHN MARK SOBEJANA
10737 HILADO, KATRINA LIZARES
10738 HILARBO, ELLEN MAE SOQUEÑO
10739 HILARIO, ANALYN JONGCO
10740 HILARIO, ANDRELINE DE GUZMAN
10741 HILARIO, CATHERINE ORUA
10742 HILARIO, EDMER DIOSO
10743 HILARIO, JANNELYN GARCELLANO
10744 HILARIO, MARICRIS MENDOZA
10745 HILAY, NICOLE ANGELLI TAPALES
10746 HILISAN, KATELIE VENEGAS
10747 HIMAGAN, LORENA LIGAD
10748 HIMANTOG, JOSEPH ARO
10749 HIMOTA, CHARLYN LOVITOS
10750 HIMPAYAN, ALBERT DIAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 217 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 HIMPAYAN, RANDO PARAISO
10752 HINALOC, JOANNEVIE AMISTA
10753 HINAMPAS, JOVEL SANCHEZ
10754 HINATE, JHOMEL MESINA
10755 HINDANG, JOY NEMARIA
10756 HINES, REMAR ICARO
10757 HINGGO, SHARA FERMO
10758 HINGGOSA, CHARLENE MAE TEJANO
10759 HINOLAN, RICHELLE ANN GANTE
10760 HIOLEN, JULIE ANNE LABWAN-NA
10761 HIPNGAT, CHERRY GIRL LAJ-KET
10762 HIPOLITO, AMABELLE REYES
10763 HIPOLITO, CATHERINE BONNIT
10764 HIPOLITO, DIVINE GARCIA
10765 HIPOLITO, EMELYN DE LUNA
10766 HIPOLITO, JAECEL SANTIAGO
10767 HIPOLITO, JEFFREY RECTO
10768 HIPOLITO, KEAN CARL ATIENZA
10769 HIPOLITO, MARK FLORICAR GENTILOSO
10770 HIPONA, ARLON JOHN BORJE
10771 HIPONA, TREXIE ANN SABALZA
10772 HIPONIA, JEZRIEL JANE MASANIT
10773 HIPONIA, LOUJEAN DUMAGAT
10774 HISANAN, ANDREW CANONIGO
10775 HISO-AN, LLANA KIMBERLY NONIFARA
10776 HITONES, AYLENE ENRIQUEZ
10777 HIÑOSA, MAE ANGELICA LUGAS
10778 HOD, MARY JOY TAASAN
10779 HODGES, CRIZTA GARCIA
10780 HODRIAL, LIEZL ESTOCADO
10781 HOLARES, JENNY MAE CAÑEDA
10782 HOLGADO, JENNIFER MONTANTE
10783 HOLGADO, JESSICA LOPEZ
10784 HOLGADO, ROSE ANNE LLANES
10785 HOMECILLO, JULIE ANN ARAPOC
10786 HONOFRE, ANDY VAL JR DAWA
10787 HONOR, EVEN GRACE
10788 HONORARIO, RODEL COJO
10789 HONRUBIA, JOY BULALACAO
10790 HOPE, KIMBERLY DE GUZMAN
10791 HOREL, EVIE JEAN
10792 HOSMILLO, FAYE MICHELLE REYES
10793 HOYBIA, MARK DARO
10794 HOYLAR, JERALDINE VILLALON
10795 HUA, JEANELYN DELA GRACIA
10796 HUA, NORILYN DELA GRACIA
10797 HUAB, HENNAN REONDANGA
10798 HUBO, GRACE LADAO
10799 HUCAMIS, ROXANNE VALDEZ
10800 HUELAR, GEMMA GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 218 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 HUELE, MAY DAWN PARDOS
10802 HUELVA, MAEVE CLARISSE SAPITANAN
10803 HUERNO, NESTOR JR BARIL
10804 HUESCA, CHARMAINE MANALO
10805 HUFANO, JASTINE SALAPARE
10806 HUGANAS, JAY DRAPEZA
10807 HUGO, JOHNZEN BARREDO
10808 HUIN, JOHN RESTER LITA
10809 HULIP, MICHAEL ANGELO NODALO
10810 HUMANG-IT, RODJELENE TALINGTING
10811 HUMARANG, DAISYHEL PACIA
10812 HUMPA, HOPE TABAYAG
10813 HUNGOYON, JESSA CASIPONG
10814 HUPA, CHENDY LOU IMBING
10815 HUSADA, MARY ANN MENDOZA
10816 HUSAIN, DAISYL BAJELOT
10817 HUSENIA, MARIBETH CAPILE
10818 HUSSAIN, LEAH CRISTINE MENDOZA
10819 HUSSAM, BILINA SARAB
10820 HUSSIEN, MERIAM RAMOS
10821 HUSSIN, IFRAD DAYAN
10822 HUYATID, PAMELA ECAT
10823 HWANG, SHAINA MAE ESTOLAS
10824 IBALE, ANALIZA BAGUE
10825 IBARDALOZA, MELANIE RODRIGUEZ
10826 IBARDE, ADELYN NACION
10827 IBARRA, EILEEN LEONSON
10828 IBARRA, JOSEFINA MOLATO
10829 IBARRA, RUBEN CASCARA
10830 IBARRIENTOS, RHOJEAN MARIE DE LEON
10831 IBARSABAL, JONEL LORA
10832 IBAY, MARVIN ORATE
10833 IBAY, MARYJANE EUNICE ESTINOS
10834 IBAY, NELEN FLORENDO
10835 IBAY, ROGEN DEVARAS
10836 IBAY, VICA ASIO
10837 IBAYA, MAY ANN BANGTUAN
10838 IBAYAN, MAYBELLE TAPALES
10839 IBAÑEZ, ALVIN DESLATE
10840 IBAÑEZ, ANGELICA CABALLA
10841 IBAÑEZ, JENNIFER BELTRAN
10842 IBAÑEZ, JOSHUA DELA LLAVE
10843 IBAÑEZ, JUMIERAH TINAMBACAN
10844 IBAÑEZ, LIZA SERDIÑEZ
10845 IBAÑEZ, MA REYNALYN INARDA
10846 IBAÑEZ, MARI ANGELLI TAMONDA
10847 IBAÑEZ, OYIE BENITO
10848 IBAÑEZ, PAMELA CULMINAS
10849 IBAÑO, KIE CARREON
10850 IBE, ROWENA VILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 219 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 IBERA, MARICEL SANCON
10852 IBIAS, MAR JUN LARGO
10853 IBLOGUIN, MYRAMAE OSIDA
10854 IBRAHIM, BERNADETTE PIQUERO
10855 IBRAHIM, EDRIS BARAGUIR
10856 IBRAHIM, JAMELA DIMAALIP
10857 IBRAHIM, JOHANAH SALONG
10858 IBRAHIM, MISVA KUDARAT
10859 IBRAHIM, MOHAMIDIN ALI
10860 IBRAHIM, MUAMMAR TANGGO
10861 IBRAHIM, NASIMAH HOSAEN
10862 IBRAHIM, NASRAH NAWAL
10863 IBRAHIM, SOHAILYN LUMNA
10864 IBUIG, GINALYN COLIBAO
10865 IBUNA, MARY JOY SALON
10866 IBUYAT, JHUN JHUN CACHO
10867 ICABANDE, EPHRAIM ROBISO
10868 ICALINA, EDMER SIENES
10869 ICAO, ANALYN VIDAD
10870 ICAO, JOCEL ENDRINA
10871 ICAONAPO, KYRIE ELEISON MANUALES
10872 ICARANOM, IAN SUBION
10873 ICARO, ELIZABETH MANALO
10874 ICARO, JOSEPH ASPA
10875 ICBAN, ANGELICA MAE BONIFACIO
10876 ICO, FIDELA MARIE GALVEZ
10877 ICO, JOANA JOYCE OFGUAR
10878 ICO, RIAN JAMES LIQUIRAN
10879 IDARUS, SIRIKIT MOHAMMADSALI
10880 IDJAO, EUGENE ADRIAN AROY
10881 IDJI, JERIZZA BADDAI
10882 IDOL, SHIELA MAY ELUMBARING
10883 IDUL, RALPH EVANDER BARCO
10884 IDUL, VIERDEL MARIE TAPULAYAN
10885 IGALAN, MARIA THERESA QUIA
10886 IGAMA, MA LOURDES OBA
10887 IGBUS, JESSA CAMPOMANES
10888 IGCASAMA, ZEBETH TANGARO
10889 IGLAMO, JHOAN RAMISCAL
10890 IGLESIA, ANGELYN MOROTA
10891 IGLESIAS, ELMA AUSTRIA
10892 IGLESIAS, ERNIE MARK VINO
10893 IGNACIO, ALLADIN CANAR
10894 IGNACIO, ANGELIKA VERANO
10895 IGNACIO, BEVERLY QUINTOS
10896 IGNACIO, BRYAN ROY LABRADOR
10897 IGNACIO, CRESTINA MADAMO
10898 IGNACIO, EDELYN VISCA
10899 IGNACIO, GABRIEL ROMAN
10900 IGNACIO, HENDRIX RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 220 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 IGNACIO, IRIS MANALOTO
10902 IGNACIO, JESREAL DEL CASTILLO
10903 IGNACIO, JESSICA IRORITA
10904 IGNACIO, JESSICA MALIT
10905 IGNACIO, JOHN CEZAR SAN JOSE
10906 IGNACIO, JOLLY FRANCE PEÑA
10907 IGNACIO, JOSEFINA GREGORIO
10908 IGNACIO, LEOMAR PERALTA
10909 IGNACIO, LHARRALAY AGGABAO
10910 IGNACIO, MARY CRIS CHAVEZ
10911 IGNACIO, MARY JOY DAPUN
10912 IGNACIO, PHIL RAYMOND ANGELES
10913 IGNACIO, RENNIER TOBIAS
10914 IGNACIO, WINALENE MALANOM
10915 IGNAS, ROSIE TABIGUE
10916 IGOT, JACEL JARIOLNE
10917 IGOT, LEA DOLANDOLAN
10918 IGOT, MIKEE BRONCILLO
10919 IGPIT, KIMBERLY ROSE PERAMI
10920 IGUALDO, JENNYLHOU EGSAN
10921 IGUANA, LUNINGNING RUBIO
10922 IGUANA, NILOUTES TUMAPON
10923 IGUIS, ALVIN MENDOZA
10924 IJAN, MAE-ANN BAGUIO
10925 ILADIA, MARIANNE TIANGCO
10926 ILAG, ANTHONY JAY
10927 ILAGAN, ARRIAN JOY BALOG
10928 ILAGAN, CHERRY MAE FAJUTAG
10929 ILAGAN, MAUREEN DE TORRES
10930 ILAGAN, MYLENE JULATON
10931 ILAGAN, PAULINE FRANCES BRIONES
10932 ILAHI, ZARAH JANE AGUILAR
10933 ILANO, NOREE DALUMPINES
10934 ILAO, CLARISSA BALONGGO
10935 ILAO, ELAINEE DIMACUHA
10936 ILAO, JOMHEL ESTRELLA
10937 ILAO, JOSHUA MANALO
10938 ILAO, RECILYN ROCERO
10939 ILARDE, CLINT SORIAL
10940 ILAS, LIZA
10941 ILAYA, MARICAR SAYCO
10942 ILETO, ADRIELLE JOY DELA CRUZ
10943 ILOCO, ABEGAIL MAGNAYE
10944 ILORDE, JOSEPHINE SORIA
10945 ILUMBA, JOYCE ANNE LANSANGAN
10946 ILUSTRE, BRIAN MATONDO
10947 ILUSTRISIMO, DIOJELNES MARTINEZ
10948 ILUSTRISIMO, FRANCISCO JR BAUSIN
10949 IMAI, NOEMI CASTILLA
10950 IMAM, ASMINE SABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 221 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 IMAO, FATIMA KAUTHAR SALABI
10952 IMBAY, ABDURAJIM MUTAMAD
10953 IMBO, MARIVIC DEUNA
10954 IMBUIDO, JENALYN CUADERES
10955 IMPANG, SANDRA ROBIEGO
10956 IMPAS, MAIJANE EMPERADO
10957 IMPE, CATHLEEN SHAYNE ENRIQUEZ
10958 IMPERIAL, CORAZON HUERTO
10959 IMPERIAL, JUSTINE JANE CAMBARIJAN
10960 IMPERIO, JANET DELA CRUZ
10961 IMPROSO, MADELYN IGAR
10962 INAMARGA, PRECIOUS GRACE CLAMONTE
10963 INCLONAR, CZARINA MAE FLORENTINO
10964 INCOG, JEAN CLODETTE BABA
10965 INCOGNITO, BRIAN SAET
10966 INCOGNITO, DIVINE RAINE RORALDO
10967 INDAMMOG, CRISE PALUGAO
10968 INDINO, JULIETH TABAMO
10969 INDO, MARIANE PEDROSA
10970 INDONILA, MA EDLYN DE LA CRUZ
10971 INDOY, DANIELLE SALVE AMOR RABARA
10972 INDUCTIVO, ROLF JAIRUH
10973 INERE, EUNICE MAY VALDEZ
10974 INES, KEVIN EDUARD BENEMERITO
10975 INES, MONICA MATIBAG
10976 INFANTE, CARMIE TRESVALLES
10977 INFANTE, JERWIN JONELAS
10978 INFANTE, KIM ADRIAN GAMARCHA
10979 INFANTE, NICOLO MAYO BENOZA
10980 INFANTE, RUBYLYN MIJAN
10981 INFANTE, VERONICA FIGUEROA
10982 INFANTE, WELOOWIE JOYCE POLO
10983 INFIEL, ELAINE BAUTISTA
10984 INFIEL, JUDY ANN BAUTISTA
10985 INFORTUNA, EVELYN TUPAS
10986 INGA-AN, MARICEL LOYOSEN
10987 INGALLA, JESSICA REYES
10988 INGLES, BEVERLY LUNZON
10989 INGLES, CATHERINE HAGANAS
10990 INGOTAN, FLORAMY PESCADOR
10991 INGUA, BONITA LLEVE
10992 INITAN, JAN IRVIN JICKAIN
10993 INLAB, ELAINE BESORIO
10994 INNEN, GAYLORD DOMASE
10995 INOC, CRISTEL JANE SUMAGANG
10996 INOC, EDEN LEE GAMBOA
10997 INOCENCIO, ANAFRED LAUREANO
10998 INOCENCIO, GEEPANIE LYN CASTRO
10999 INOCENTE, DENNIS VICTOR SIUYCO
11000 INOCIAN, DONNA MAE CABABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 222 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 INOCILLAS, RENZ RAHNEE FINO
11002 INOFERIO, CORSENIO JR PODADOR
11003 INOJALES, GONZALO JR URDANETA
11004 INOPIA, LOURDES EVANGELISTA
11005 INOSANTO, REINA ESPINO
11006 INOT, MILKY ANN OMPAD
11007 INOT, TJ WATIN
11008 INSIPIDO, FEJIE FABILLAR
11009 INSO, JOVEN GULBE
11010 INSO, JULIETA DALAPO
11011 INSO, LEMUEL PINEDA
11012 INSON, MELODY CURAMING
11013 INSTRELLA, DEBBIE FERNANDEZ
11014 INSUYA, IAN BRONZAL
11015 INTAL, MAYREJEAL SETENTA
11016 INTAWON, CRYSTALENE DE JUAN
11017 INTIA, JOHN FRANCIS ROMANCE
11018 INTIENZA, MA THERESA FATIMA NAVARES
11019 INTING, JHON RHOL GALAGATE
11020 INTOD, ALELIE JEAN SAMONTE
11021 INTONG, ALFRED AÑORA
11022 INTONG, LOIRENE MANAYON
11023 INTONG, SHERY MAY BUTRON
11024 INUMPA, BRENDA LYN RIMAS
11025 INUTAN, AILYN ROSEL
11026 INUTAN, CHARLIE CORTEZ
11027 INVENTOR, EMMALYN FERRERA
11028 INVENTOR, ZYRA MARIE CENA
11029 IPAC, MARY GRACE JAVIER
11030 IPONG, CHERRY MAE CABUYAO
11031 IRABON, E R HAYAHAY
11032 IRADA, JIAN VALMORIA
11033 IRADIEL, MELANIE TRAJE
11034 IRAG, CHRISTINE JOY MARTIR
11035 IRANGAN, BRENDA CRISOSTOMO
11036 IRINCO, ANNABELLE BOCO
11037 IRINCO, MARIA RUFFA DULAY
11038 IRLANDA, GLENDALE QUISIDO
11039 IROSIDO, MARGARITA MASUNGSONG
11040 IROY, DIANNE NICOLE GIGUINTO
11041 ISAAC, CEEJAY PAMBUENA
11042 ISAAC, CHRISTINE NEBRE
11043 ISAAC, KIMBERLY MAE SANTOS
11044 ISAGA, JONAS CRISTIAN SILVERTINO
11045 ISAIG, MARIET QUIRANTE
11046 ISCALA, KEY ANN TORRES
11047 ISERIO, JASMIN LANES
11048 ISIANG, MERRY JOY ELEAZAR
11049 ISIDORO, ELSA SALEM
11050 ISIDRO, KRISMAE DIVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 223 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 ISIP, JOHN PAUL DANCEL
11052 ISIP, MARIA SHIELA ROSE ANGELES
11053 ISLA, JACKA MIGUEL
11054 ISLA, JESUSA MARIANO
11055 ISLA, SHANE PAMELA DONES
11056 ISLETA, PRINCESS ROMERO
11057 ISMAEL, AIVIE ELIGIO
11058 ISMAEL, ASLIMA TAHER
11059 ISMAIL, ADILAH MAPUPUNO
11060 ISMAS, ROLANDO LABORES
11061 ISO, JOHN PAUL LARA
11062 ISO, MAREAN SARMIENTO
11063 ISON, MARIANNE MONTEALEGRE
11064 ISRAEL, AMOR NOVE
11065 ISUGAN, CYVI KYLE MAMAT
11066 IT-ITAN, CORAZON BATAWANG
11067 ITANG, RHEA DONAIRE
11068 ITOC, CHRISTIE LUMANSOC
11069 ITURALDE, ROBERT JANREE FONTAMILLAS
11070 ITURRALDE, MARIE DIMPLE TAPERE
11071 IWAG, VIOFYLE WAYCO
11072 IYOG, RYAN CHRIS QUIJANO
11073 IÑIGUEZ, ROVEL CREBILLO
11074 JAAFAR, SATURNINA ALIAGGA
11075 JABAGAT, ARIEL
11076 JABAGAT, DESIDERIO MENDOZA
11077 JABAGAT, FRED JAY BOTAL
11078 JABAGAT, SEDPRE SINANGOTE
11079 JABEL, WARLEY OLIVEROS
11080 JABELO, ROMEO JR ARIOLA
11081 JABINES, DIANE MARIE ROCERO
11082 JABINES, EPIFANIA LAJOT
11083 JABIQUE, ROSVEL GABONADA
11084 JABIÑAR, GEMMALYN LAGBO
11085 JABIÑAR, JOCELYN GABRINTINA
11086 JABLA, CHRISTINE JARON
11087 JABOLIN, BELINDA GABIN
11088 JABON, MELINDA OPIASA
11089 JABONETE, APRIL JOY BACHICHA
11090 JACA, JOREX JAMAROLIN
11091 JACALAN, EDWIN LOCAYLOCAY
11092 JACER, JEROLD STEIN MARAVILLA
11093 JACINTO, CZARINA BARDENAZ
11094 JACINTO, IZA 'RJ' RICO
11095 JACINTO, JOANNE MARIE RADIMA
11096 JACINTO, JULIUS LUIS SABIDO
11097 JACINTO, MA FATIMA DEQUITO
11098 JACINTO, MELCHE EBORDE
11099 JACINTO, ROMULO JR JIM
11100 JACOB, ANGELICA CARONAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 224 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 JACOB, JADE ARJAY ARTAJO
11102 JACOB, JEANY ROSE VIADO
11103 JACOB, KENNETH MADARANG
11104 JACOBE, JAYSON MANUEL
11105 JACOBE, RAVELYN TEOBENGCO
11106 JADIA, MARIA LYN HUERTAS
11107 JADLOC, MARICON HERMO
11108 JADORMEO, JOANNA MARIE RAMOS
11109 JADRAQUE, MEA SHAYNE CEPE
11110 JADULAN, MAR JAY RIE DOMASIAN
11111 JADULCO, CRIS JUN ESPINOSA
11112 JADUMAS, CYNTHIA BARCEBAL
11113 JAGNA, PATRICIO JR CABAN
11114 JAGONOY, MARIELA JOY ROLLAN
11115 JAHAM, GIZELLE JEAN MODINA
11116 JAIME, KATE ANNE DADIZ
11117 JAIME, RONELYN DE LOS REYES
11118 JAINAL, EDILYN ABDURAJAK
11119 JAINGUE, JELEEN DE GUZMAN
11120 JAKARAIN, MAIRA MARTINEZ
11121 JAKOSALEM, JERIE JR MARILAO
11122 JALANDO-ON, JINKY CUBOS
11123 JALANI, NAHIDA TOMINORAY
11124 JALAO, JONALYN PEREZ
11125 JALAYAHAY, GINA RATILLA
11126 JALAYAHAY, LUIJAY MONTANA
11127 JALBO, XYRELL ROSE JANE BERIDO
11128 JALES, QUENNIE DABI
11129 JALJALIS, LADYVER ROMAO
11130 JALLORINA, FRANITA MAXION
11131 JALLORINA, RACHELLE LAZARO
11132 JALON, PIA ROSS MADERAL
11133 JALOS, ARLENE GUSTOIR
11134 JALOTJOT, DESSANE MALABAYABAS
11135 JALOTJOT, EULA MAE LUNARIO
11136 JAMAEL, IRMA PAGADOR
11137 JAMALDIN, RASID HASIM
11138 JAMALI, FATMA MACAPAAR
11139 JAMASALI, AL-MUNTAZAR ABDUKARIL
11140 JAMCO, RICO JAY DALINO
11141 JAMEN, RUTCHIE JASPE
11142 JAMER, PAOLO GABRIEL DE LA CRUZ
11143 JAMERA, JOIE BEECH PAHIT
11144 JAMERO, DAISY MARIE PAMINTUAN
11145 JAMIAS, ALDESON PALENCIA
11146 JAMIAS, CHERIELOU CHILAGAN
11147 JAMIL, SALMAH CASAN
11148 JAMILI, JENNY ANN DELANTAR
11149 JAMILLA, NENNIA MIRANDA
11150 JAMIN, JASMINE GLORY SULTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 225 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 JAMISOLA, JERLENE DELA CRUZ
11152 JAMISOLA, MA NESHIEL DAGUPLO
11153 JAMISOLA, RODOLFO JR BANAC
11154 JAMISOLAMIN, JEALA MAE INSERTO
11155 JAMITO, RONALD NAPAO
11156 JAMITO, ROXAN LADERAS
11157 JAMIUDDIN, MERNALYN SAHIDJUAN
11158 JAMOLA, RONA JAMIA QUILESTINO
11159 JAMOLOD, ENGRACIA QUIZO
11160 JAMONER, CHINKY GALLEBOT
11161 JAMORAGAN, LEO MENDOZA
11162 JAMSIK, MILA ANGGA
11163 JANABAN, JOMIELYN ENAJE
11164 JANAPIN, CECILLE DE RAMON
11165 JANDA, GIL JR GONZALES
11166 JANGAD, KIMBERLY PADIOS
11167 JANGALAY, JUDELYN MEDINA
11168 JANIO, TYRONE PEL KILEM
11169 JANIOLA, DOREEN GAIL RANARIO
11170 JANIOLA, KRAYZEL FEB RANARIO
11171 JANIOLA, LOUELLA PINKY ESMERALDA
11172 JANOHAN, CHRISTOPHER CANDONTOL
11173 JANORAS, JELLY APAO
11174 JANSON, GLADYS ANN BIONG
11175 JANUYAN, LOVELY EDUARTE
11176 JAO, ALPONE GARCIA
11177 JAPAL, HANINO RAHMAN JALIL
11178 JAPZON, JULIUS ANGELO MORENO
11179 JAQUE, JENNILYN CAYBOT
11180 JAQUE, JOLINA COLANSE
11181 JAQUE, RHAYAN ORTEGA
11182 JAQUILMO, ROBERTO II MONES
11183 JARABE, CHRISTIAN JAY GA
11184 JARABE, KHARLA MAY ELANGA
11185 JARALVE, GRACE LONTAYAO
11186 JARALVE, ZARAH JAY ALVAR
11187 JARANILLA, JOANA MAE MALLABO
11188 JARANILLA, MHARIEL GRACE SUABERON
11189 JARANTILLA, SIRAJIN BUSTAMANTE
11190 JARAVATA, JENNEFER ROSE SUMABAT
11191 JARDINICO, KENLY VALENZUELA
11192 JARILLA, JESSA MAE CALICA
11193 JARIN, RENEE ANDREA ABANTO
11194 JARIOLNE, RIZA BELLE VALLE
11195 JARLOS, JAYVINE BENITO
11196 JARMIN, ABEGAIL HABAHAB
11197 JARO, AGATHA CAMILLE ALVAREZ
11198 JARO, CHEYVELLE MAE DELOS REYES
11199 JARO, CHINO JAY PACANO
11200 JARO, TIMOTHY PAAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 226 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 JASA, DIVINE GRACE MARA
11202 JASMIN, ANICA JOLINA GARCIA
11203 JASMIN, CHRISTOPHER NASH ALVIAR
11204 JASMIN, GINO ISMAEL ORTIZO
11205 JASMIN, NOEL SUPAT
11206 JASMIN, SHARMINE CORCOTHEA
11207 JAUCIAN, JOSEPHINE BALDOSA
11208 JAVA, ALDRIN BAUTISTA
11209 JAVA, FLORENCE JOANNE GACOT
11210 JAVA, NEIL ROI COSINA
11211 JAVELLANA, AMADOR JR DIOQUINO
11212 JAVELLANA, JEAN VISPO
11213 JAVELONA, AYRA TRIXA VIOLAN
11214 JAVID, RICA MAY LONTOC
11215 JAVIER, ARLENE TAGALA
11216 JAVIER, CHRISTOPHER JOHN SANTOS
11217 JAVIER, DAN BRYAN SANDOVAL
11218 JAVIER, JAMER CHRISTIAN MANUBAY
11219 JAVIER, JESSICA SAN JUAN
11220 JAVIER, JESTER RIO QUISMUNDO
11221 JAVIER, JOANNE GARCIA
11222 JAVIER, JOEL CUYUGAN
11223 JAVIER, JOHN ERIECO RAMOS
11224 JAVIER, JOYCE ANN MAGNAYE
11225 JAVIER, KENNETH RESTAR
11226 JAVIER, MARCUS JOHN LOPEZ
11227 JAVIER, MELANIE CALISON
11228 JAVIER, MICHAEL PAJANEL
11229 JAVIER, MICHAEL FERNANDO URGEL
11230 JAVIER, NOREINE RAMOS
11231 JAVIER, PAMHELA COSTALES
11232 JAVIER, PIA MAE ABO
11233 JAVIER, PRINCESS GALIZA
11234 JAVIER, RENZ CARLO BIBERA
11235 JAVIER, ROSANNA MARIE CASTAÑETO
11236 JAVIER, RUBY TACMO
11237 JAVIER, RUTH VILLANUEVA
11238 JAVIER, SHIELA MARIE VALENCIA
11239 JAVILLONAR, JAMAIMA REGIDA
11240 JAVILLONAR, MARIEL BALONON
11241 JAVINES, IRNA MAE CORPUZ
11242 JAVISON, CARL VINCENT BERONDO
11243 JAWADDIL, IMEE ASDAON
11244 JAWILI, RIZA ORTIZ
11245 JAYAG, JHUNMAR VARGAS
11246 JAYECTIN, MARIA MELODY FLORENOSOS
11247 JAYME, CRIS JOHN ISONG
11248 JAYNARIO, ALEXANDER DIMAANO
11249 JAYSON, MARIVI DAYOLA
11250 JAZARENO, RIZALYN JAMORAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 227 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 JAZMIN, NICOLE MELLA
11252 JECARA, SHANNEN VALENCIA
11253 JEMINO, DIEZL MAY SAMOY
11254 JEOPLI, NIÑA FE MASUNONG
11255 JEPA, YVONNE ALEJO
11256 JEPEZ, ROLANDO JR TUSCANO
11257 JERESANO, CHRISTENE JOY LAREZA
11258 JERUSALEM, MONALISA ASUNCION
11259 JESALVA, JOAN REMOJO
11260 JHONDY, JOHANNA DIAMLA
11261 JIMENA, JUN REY ANTONIO
11262 JIMENEA, EMMANUEL PAUL BELARMINO
11263 JIMENEZ, AILEEN MARTEJA
11264 JIMENEZ, CAREL MASAGNAY
11265 JIMENEZ, DIANA CRIS LUARDO
11266 JIMENEZ, GREGORY SAYGO
11267 JIMENEZ, JASON GUTIERREZ
11268 JIMENEZ, JEMERLINDA GEGARE
11269 JIMENEZ, JESSA MACLI-ING
11270 JIMENEZ, JOHN NICCO BERNARDINO
11271 JIMENEZ, JONATHAN CRUZ
11272 JIMENEZ, JOSEPHINE GRACE TUAZON
11273 JIMENEZ, JUDY ANN ANDRADE
11274 JIMENEZ, KENNEDY BULAN
11275 JIMENEZ, KIM TUICO
11276 JIMENEZ, KIMBERLY MAHILUM
11277 JIMENEZ, LUCIANO SEBRERO
11278 JIMENEZ, MARLOU DANDAN
11279 JIMENEZ, RHONA VALDEZ
11280 JIMENEZ, RITCHEL CATHERINE BURDEOS
11281 JIMENEZ, ROCHELLE ANGELA DELA CRUZ
11282 JIMENO, ALLEN JAY MUTOC
11283 JIMENO, LEA JAULA
11284 JIMENO, MAILYN ALONZO
11285 JIMLAN, YASMIN MAMASALAGAT
11286 JISON, ROSALYN LATA
11287 JITO, KATHERINE MARAÑON
11288 JOAQUIN, ARJAY OBRA
11289 JOCOM, MAEBELLE MARAVILLA
11290 JOCSON, ERROL CARBON
11291 JOCSON, RUBY JEAN DONESA
11292 JOCUTAN, MARY JANE SUNIEGA
11293 JOHN, LENIROSE BUGNAY
11294 JOICA, PRETZEL JOY PANIBIO
11295 JOLO, IRISH HAMILA
11296 JOLONGBAYAN, CARLA FRESADO
11297 JOMANTOC, GLYDEL LOVE MARTIZANO
11298 JONAS, LOUIE IBUNIA
11299 JONES, EVANGELINE ROSALES
11300 JONSON, AMI JANE JUNAIDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 228 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 JOPSON, SHAIRA MARIE DISTURA
11302 JOQUINO, NATHANIEL SILVA
11303 JOQUITON, ANGELES SAYCON
11304 JORDAN, LEMUEL LAVADOR
11305 JORDAN, LIEZEL SOLILAPSI
11306 JORDAN, LILIAN CARIAN
11307 JORING, CRUCILLE COLIPANO
11308 JOROLAN, FLORENDA GATO
11309 JORQUIA, MILDRED BIEN
11310 JOSE, DOLLY ANNIE CAMPOS
11311 JOSE, GERALDINE DE JESUS
11312 JOSE, JOEL MACAPAGAL
11313 JOSE, JOHN PAUL VALDEZ
11314 JOSE, LHYNETTE INOCENCIO
11315 JOSE, LORENA GAPAD
11316 JOSE, MIKE ALDRIN VISPERAS
11317 JOSE, PRINCESS ELLAINE LUMABE
11318 JOSE, RAYMARK SERRANO
11319 JOSE, REGINA LOS BAÑOS
11320 JOSE, RYNALYN REGATON
11321 JOSE, SAMANTHA MARQUEZ
11322 JOSOL, ANNABELLE ORTEGOSA
11323 JOSOL, CHERRYJOY BOOC
11324 JOSOL, RACHEL VITASOLO
11325 JOSON, CHRISTIA JANE PASCUAL
11326 JOSON, DEBBIE SAN ROQUE
11327 JOSON, LEZTHER PANGILINAN
11328 JOSOY, RONALD MONDALO
11329 JOSUE, ADMIRANTE JR MAMARIL
11330 JOVE, BEATRICE ERIKA JOVE
11331 JOVEN, AMANDO SAMONTE
11332 JOVEN, IAN KIM NAVAROSA
11333 JOVEN, JOHNUARY PAUL MANZANO
11334 JOVENAL, AMMARIE JELLY LEGASTE
11335 JOVENAL, FERCEL ANN BLANCO
11336 JOVES, LAILA FERRER
11337 JOVINAL, WARREN SERDEÑOLA
11338 JOYA, MARY ROSE DEVINE COMBINIDO
11339 JOYO, GIRLIE MAY ABISO
11340 JUABE, STEVEN CANDAME
11341 JUACALLA, LAIZA MARIE ENRIQUEZ
11342 JUACHON, FREECHELLE HIGUILLON
11343 JUADA, EJAY PALICPIC
11344 JUALO, JHESYL AMARILLE
11345 JUAN, CHRISTIAN MAE PIZARRO
11346 JUAN, MAY-ANN CASTILLEJO
11347 JUAN, MIRA ABEGAIL VIRAY
11348 JUAN, NAYEME BALTAZAR
11349 JUAN, SHIELA ALUDOS
11350 JUAN, WILMA LANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 229 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 JUANDAY, BAI ALFARISHA MAE MALAGONOY
11352 JUANDAY, NORHAINA SUMAIL
11353 JUANE, MARY SHIEKHA MAE LAGMAY
11354 JUANICH, MACIDONIO II YABILLO
11355 JUANICO, DOBRALI VILLEGAS
11356 JUANICO, JAY ANN COLALJO
11357 JUANILLO, KARLO MAR DUQUE
11358 JUANILLO, NEMESIO JR MONTADAS
11359 JUANINO, CLAUDINE GUARDIARIO
11360 JUANITO, CATHRINE BUYAGAWAN
11361 JUANIZA, JEFFREY KEN OBRIQUE
11362 JUARE, JUDY ANN OLINTAO
11363 JUAREZ, PRINCESS JANE OLPATO
11364 JUAYANG, FELIX APOLINARIO
11365 JUBAHIB, CHARISH MAE DEMETERIO
11366 JUBELAG, CHRISTIAN RENZ GAJE
11367 JUBELAG, RELINDA BERNA VASQUEZ
11368 JUBILO, CHERIL BACANI
11369 JUCAR, VIOLETA SELGA
11370 JUCOM, JAYSON CHAN
11371 JUDAYA, CHARFEL CUMAWAS
11372 JUDILLA, JESSYL EVARDO
11373 JUDILLA, REZA ANIASCO
11374 JUELE, JOESUA ADSUARA
11375 JUEVESANO, EVA DIZON
11376 JUGADORA, JAZZ TANDAHUYAN
11377 JUGUIAD, CRISTINA PADDUYAO
11378 JUGUILON, HONEY-AURELIA PAGUYO
11379 JUL, RAMIRZA SALIH
11380 JULAO, CLARKTON VALDOZ
11381 JULAO, JOANE HELERA
11382 JULATON, MARIA CHRISTY BARRUGA
11383 JULBASARI, FAIZA NOUR ASGALI
11384 JULIAN, AIMEE BRINGAS
11385 JULIAN, JOHN ERICK VILLARANTE
11386 JULIAN, MARY GRACE DEL CARMEN
11387 JULIANO, RIZZA MAY BAUTISTA
11388 JULIO, DENNIS
11389 JULKANAIN, CARIMA ASANJI
11390 JULKANAIN, NUR-IDAYU FABRE
11391 JUMALON, ANNA SIENA BARCELONIA
11392 JUMALON, PRINCESS MAE PESTAÑO
11393 JUMAMOY, PHRENCESS KC BAÑADOS
11394 JUMAO-AS, EFTIZA ALINSUG
11395 JUMAO-AS, JAMIR MANACMUL
11396 JUMAO-AS, LORENZ ARNEL GENGANIA
11397 JUMAO-AS, MARIZ PONGCOL
11398 JUMAO-AS, RONIE BENITEZ
11399 JUMAO-AS, YVONNE NIEVA UGSANG
11400 JUMAQUIO, ANJINETTE RUEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 230 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 JUMARANG, BABY ANN CARREN CONDICION
11402 JUMARANG, MARJORIE DIGNO
11403 JUMAWAN, ALLJOHNKEND ROBLICO
11404 JUMAWAN, CHARTER MAR LIM
11405 JUMAWAN, KAREN JOY ARCANGEL
11406 JUMAWAN, REYDAR DEVARRA
11407 JUMAWAN, ROSA VICTORIA LIMSAN
11408 JUMAWAN, ZECARIAH CHITO ALBURO
11409 JUMAWID, MARIA CECILE EVEDIENTES
11410 JUMAWID, VILLARUEL III GALICIA
11411 JUMULOD, SHARMINE ARTIAGA
11412 JUNDAK, MARY JANE SALUDADES
11413 JUNDARINO, CHARLENE BORATA
11414 JUNGAO, MA LORRAINE GRACE LOPEZ
11415 JUNGGAY, JUNREY PATRICIO
11416 JUNGOY, MARY GAY RECOLITO
11417 JUNIO, ANGELIEVIC CONSTANTINO
11418 JUNIO, DORIS MALLANAO
11419 JUNIO, JAFET ISSACHAR RAMOS
11420 JUNIO, JOY RAMOS
11421 JUNIO, MA ROSALINA ASUNCION
11422 JUNIO, MARIA YVONIE GALIGA
11423 JUNIO, MARY JOYCE OLALIA
11424 JUNIO, RONY BALATIBAT
11425 JUNSAY, ELLA VIRLIE PAÑA
11426 JUNTILLA, CRISTENE RAFOLS
11427 JURIAL, MITCHELYN ARELLANO
11428 JURIDICO, CHRISMOR ARIANNE DE LA CRUZ
11429 JUSAYAN, JAN OLIVER BAGSIC
11430 JUSAYAN, JEZZEL GRACE BELACA-OL
11431 JUSAYAN, LENY DEMAPANAG
11432 JUSTINIANE, MARLY DE ASIS
11433 JUSTOL, NISSIN REMEDIO
11434 JUTAJERO, JOANNA JEAN SUMAGPAO
11435 JUYO, JOEL JR LUGAY
11436 KABEMBLAN, ADILA FUNDADOR
11437 KABILANGAN, NORHANA DICOLANO
11438 KABUNTALAN, JAMEL PAGABANGAN
11439 KABUNTO, MAULA MANDAGUIA
11440 KADALIM, RUHAINE MACMOD
11441 KADATUAN, SAMSUDIN MAULID
11442 KADIDISAN, BAI ALI TUMINDEG
11443 KADUSALE, LOUWY OLPOS
11444 KAGAKIT, MARGARETH MELANIE CUEVAS
11445 KAHAR, AQUILA MACAPAAR
11446 KALAW, ALBERTO ORTEGA
11447 KALAW, JENNY CALINGASAN
11448 KALON, CRISTOPHER MANIPON
11449 KAMAD, SAUD KALIPA
11450 KAMSA, FARHANA DIOCOLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 231 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 KANAKAN, FAHD GUIABAR
11452 KANAZAWA, JENNIFFER CUSTODIO
11453 KANDONG, NASRUDIN ABDUL
11454 KANSI, JOHAIMIE BUAT
11455 KANTI, AKMAD TABA
11456 KARIM, EDZMAR ABDULA
11457 KARON, BAIALINOR DIGANDALAN
11458 KASAN, ALIMUDIN DAMO
11459 KASAN, BAI AYYESSAH ZACARIA
11460 KASAN, MACMAC ALIMAMA
11461 KASAN, NORIEN ESMAIL
11462 KASID, JANNEAH CUTA
11463 KASIM, HERIA CAPIA
11464 KASSIDY, PERSEPHONE HANNAH COLONIA
11465 KATAO-AN, ESTEFANIE JOY PALUBOS
11466 KATIGBAK, MARIE MIKEE TABAN
11467 KAWASHIMA, AIOMI JENN BAYO-AYO
11468 KAYANAN, JOHN MARVIN FIDER
11469 KEMPIS, KIMBERLY CALDA
11470 KEWAN, ALFRED JR DAW-AYAN
11471 KHALID, JONAIRAH MACAAYONG
11472 KIAMCO, MARISON PONCE
11473 KIAMCO, MARY MAGDALINE PORIO
11474 KIAMKO, VIANICE AMPER
11475 KIAT-ONG, AUDREY ROSE CUPAG
11476 KIAT-ONG, CASSANDRA AYOCHOK
11477 KICDOT, JOY FONTANILLA
11478 KILESTE, ANNALIE MAURILLO
11479 KIM, CAROLYN HERNANDEZ
11480 KINAGING, MARYROSE
11481 KINAUD, JAMES BALIQUID
11482 KINDANGAN, JEAN DULAWAN
11483 KING, KASELYN CORPIN
11484 KING, KRISHNA ARABELLA GREPO
11485 KINGKING, GRACE ENCISO
11486 KINILITAN, MELJOY KINKITO
11487 KIO-ISEN, ABEGAIL BANGLAG
11488 KIRA, JUDITH ANN MINTAC
11489 KIRAM, ARNIZA JAWHARAN
11490 KIRONG, JESSA JOVITA
11491 KIT, JINKY OLIHE
11492 KITANE, QUEENIE MAE
11493 KO, ANGELICA TERESSA CRUZ
11494 KONG, KRISHNA REYES
11495 KRAAIJEVELD, REALIZA SANTANDER
11496 KUDIE, NORMINAH BAOR
11497 KUSAIN, BAI JULHAINA KHALIMBOL
11498 KUSAIN, ZAINUDIN GANOY
11499 KUSIN, HARON MADENDOG
11500 KUYA, USMAN KIN-SUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 232 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 KWAN LAUREL, NADINE YOUNG
11502 LA CORDA, GLEDDY MAE VALDEZ
11503 LA MADRID, JOYCE ESTRELLA
11504 LA PEÑA, MELJEAN MAE TORRES
11505 LAAB, WINCHELLE BACOSA
11506 LABACO, NONAMER BALDONADO
11507 LABADAN, ALEXIS JAMES BARREDO
11508 LABADAN, ELEAZAR MUYCO
11509 LABADAN, KENT GABRIEL FERNANDO
11510 LABADAN, LYNDEPE ALAAN
11511 LABADO, SHARLYN TUTING
11512 LABADOR, MA LEA ALVARO
11513 LABAGALA, MARIE GRACE PARENA
11514 LABAJO, ESTELLA NOVA PILAPIL
11515 LABAJO, IMELDA PADAYAO
11516 LABAJOS, ALMA AQUINO
11517 LABAK, PARIDA LOGA
11518 LABAN, MA CHRISTINE FAYE VILLANUEVA
11519 LABAN, ROGELIO JR GABOC
11520 LABANAR, VIRGETTE BERDON
11521 LABANG, CHERRI JEAN BARIMBAO
11522 LABANG, CHERRY MAE CALUNOD
11523 LABANG, IVONETTE SIUAGAN
11524 LABANG, WILMALOU PENAROYA
11525 LABANON, SWEET SELL CABANILLA
11526 LABANSAUAN, RYAN LLOWEEN DONOSO
11527 LABAO, AILEEN NOMBREFIA
11528 LABAO, JASMINE SHANE PELAYO
11529 LABARDA, DAYANARA TOLEDO
11530 LABARENTOS, IRIZA JOYCE LOPEZ
11531 LABASTIDA, CHARMAINE AUDITOR
11532 LABASTIDA, CHERRY LYN DALINOG
11533 LABASTIDA, MARIA GELDA ALVAREZ
11534 LABASTILLA, IAN JOHN ITALIO
11535 LABATETE, JAM AZENITH ALBANIA
11536 LABAUPA, SARAH MAE GENETIANO
11537 LABAWAN, AILENE HIPONIA
11538 LABAWAN, MONAIRA LINTANGI
11539 LABAYA, MARY ROSE CABUSAS
11540 LABAYDAN, TESSIEBELLE TILBE
11541 LABAYOG, MA ANGELIKA VILLAMERA
11542 LABAYOG, SANDRAH LYN ALIGA
11543 LABBAO, JOCELYNNE RUECO
11544 LABBUANAN, JOYCE ANN MARCOS
11545 LABERGUE, JOHN LUISE TAN
11546 LABIAGA, JOVERT BADIOLA
11547 LABIAL, DONALD EDQUILA
11548 LABIGAN, MICAH BRUAN
11549 LABITA, MC BERN SEVILLO
11550 LABITAG, RONALYN LIPITEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 233 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 LABITAG, SHEENA FAJARDO
11552 LABITORIA, LOREN MAE CAFIRMA
11553 LABO, LOYNIE ALBARACIN
11554 LABOC, AIRIN GABIANA
11555 LABOG, SHARMAINE BELGA
11556 LABON, ANABEL HERNANDEZ
11557 LABONETE, KRISTOFER TOM FLORESCA
11558 LABONOG, ERIKA RAS
11559 LABOR, IMEE QUINDAO
11560 LABOR, JELLA ESTRERA
11561 LABOR, STELLA SABALLA
11562 LABORA, RENO RASONABLE
11563 LABORDIO, ANDREY REGOROSA
11564 LABORES, CRISZEL COMAYAS
11565 LABORTE, ISABELITA TULINGIN
11566 LABORTE, MARITA ESTEBAN
11567 LABOSTRO, JEAN-LE DABUYAN
11568 LABRA, WENMAR GANANCIAL
11569 LABRADOR, ANDREA DANIELLE DEL VALLE
11570 LABRADOR, ANGIE BATILLER
11571 LABRADOR, CIELO MARIE SEGUIRA
11572 LABRADOR, ERIKA ARCIAGA
11573 LABRADOR, FIENNA MAE BLANCA DONATO
11574 LABRADOR, JUBEE DESPABILADERAS
11575 LABRADOR, MARIAN ABEGAIL MELLORIA
11576 LABRAGUE, PAULINE CASTOR
11577 LABRO, NOVELITA MISARIO
11578 LABSAN, LORRAINE ELAINE VILLAMIN
11579 LABTAN, LILIAN MEDALLA
11580 LABTON, SHIELA MAE SACASAN
11581 LABUGUEN, CATHERINE BULAN
11582 LABUGUEN, DAYNACEL SAEZ
11583 LABUS, SHARINA ALGARME
11584 LABUSON, NICO CASTILLO
11585 LACABA, CHRISTOPHER DICK DONDILLOS
11586 LACADEN, CASELENE BUTAG
11587 LACADEN, RONAMAE PRESTO
11588 LACADIN, HANNA KRIS BALBIERAN
11589 LACAMENTO, APRIL JOY TABILE
11590 LACANARIA, MARY JEAN HINAYAS
11591 LACANDAZO, PRECY APRIL SERRANO
11592 LACANDULA, CLEOFE JUANERIO
11593 LACANDULA, LOUREN ALBACITE
11594 LACANLALE, MAYLYN MANGUNE
11595 LACAO, DEO KRISTIAN BEBS SILVERIO
11596 LACAP, LEOTERIO PANGAN
11597 LACAP, RONEL MABATAN
11598 LACAR, LYRAH MAE RODRIGUEZ
11599 LACAR, RHODA CARITATIVO
11600 LACATAN, ELLAINE MAUSIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 234 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 LACAY, JANE ALJAS
11602 LACAY, SUZETTE BALLADARES
11603 LACAYANGA, FRITZIE RAGAS
11604 LACBAWAN, SONIA BULIKDAY
11605 LACBAYEN, CHARISSE TABIO
11606 LACBAYO, MARINO PORTOZA
11607 LACDAO, KATRINA JEAN CADELINIA
11608 LACDO-O, RAPCEL TUPAZ
11609 LACERDO, HERLENE LA-AS
11610 LACHICA, JADE BALDO
11611 LACHICA, MELODY
11612 LACISTE, ANNALIE OGAYA
11613 LACORTE, ROSE ANN GANTUANGCO
11614 LACOTO, NORODEN EMBA
11615 LACQUIO, MARK LITANON
11616 LACRO, JESSA BESA
11617 LACRUA, CHRISTOPHER SAN LUIS
11618 LACRUA, MONALYN CABIDA
11619 LACSAMANA, JERMAINE SHEN CRUZ
11620 LACSON, MA ELLYCA DENISE LAHERA
11621 LACSON, RASHMIA DOMASIL
11622 LACSON, SONIA REZEILE DIAZ
11623 LACUATA, ISNAIRA BALISI
11624 LACUESTA, DAISY CALINOG
11625 LACUESTA, JIMROSE DONATO
11626 LADARAN, JUDY ANN ASIGTO
11627 LADARAN, MARY GRACE PAGALAN
11628 LADERA, JEANETTE BAMBA
11629 LADERA, MARVIC SANCHEZ
11630 LADERA, NEDISSA TABAL
11631 LADERA, REYNALYN CALATAY
11632 LADESMA, SAUL PAOLO TERAZA
11633 LADIA, CRISTINE JOY NAVALTA
11634 LADIAO, MARICEL CODOY
11635 LADICA, GEE ANN DALUGDUGAN
11636 LADIGNON, MAYROSE BEGONIA
11637 LADIGNON, SHEELA ROSE ARIOLA
11638 LADIGOHON, JERILYN ZOZOBRADO
11639 LADINES, LONELEN PASAMON
11640 LADION, CHARLOTTE PERMEJO
11641 LADIP, ATHENA DE GUZMAN
11642 LADIP, MELISA FALCOTELO
11643 LADJAGAIS, SAJILI HADJILIN
11644 LADORES, BLISS DAYJERA OROSCO
11645 LADRA, JUDIANNE MAE CONTRATISTA
11646 LADRA, SHARA MARIE BACOLCOL
11647 LADRERA, CRISTINE SALCEDA
11648 LADRERO, KAREN SENALES
11649 LADRILLANO, ROSSELLE SUAREZ
11650 LADUA, CHARLIN-ANN MONDREAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 235 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 LADYONG, KYRA MAE TULEAN
11652 LAFORTEZA, GISELLE BAUTISTA
11653 LAFUENTE, JUBE JENN DALIGCON
11654 LAFUENTE, ROWENA PADRIGANO
11655 LAFUENTE, SHERLYN YBAÑEZ
11656 LAGA, JELINE DIMATE
11657 LAGA, RUBY VILLANUEVA
11658 LAGADAY, JEALYN EMBERSO
11659 LAGAHID, ARIANE HILUDO
11660 LAGAHID, JANICA PINTOR
11661 LAGAN, EDELYN PADRONES
11662 LAGANCIA, IRISH GALLO
11663 LAGAR, RHOXAN ENCEO
11664 LAGARE, GLENN GAJO
11665 LAGARE, MARIETTA REYES
11666 LAGARE, ROY CASONA
11667 LAGARNIA, JED PACAÑA
11668 LAGARTEJA, DELAILA MAE LANUZA
11669 LAGARTEJA, JANE ALLUAD
11670 LAGARTONA, HARLEN BEDREJO
11671 LAGAS, KARLA ANDREA SABELLANO
11672 LAGASCA, DINICIA LOS-ANG
11673 LAGASCA, EMILY SABADO
11674 LAGASCA, JESELEA ALANO
11675 LAGAT, ESTRELITA ANADIA
11676 LAGATA, ALONICA MAE BANICO
11677 LAGATA, MARGIE CUNANAN
11678 LAGAWAN, LAURIENJANE LINGAYAO
11679 LAGAWAN, SHAIRA MAE MODOMO
11680 LAGAYO, MARIDON SUANDING
11681 LAGAZO, ALTHEA JOMARI GARCIA
11682 LAGDAAN, KIM JOHN IGNAO
11683 LAGDAMEO, LALAINE MANGAYA
11684 LAGDAMIN, JUNREY ABRENICA
11685 LAGGO, EVELYN KITALI
11686 LAGGUI, CHARISSE DELOS SANTOS
11687 LAGGUI, JANE TELAN
11688 LAGGUI, JOEFFREY PANGANIBAN
11689 LAGMAN, JAMES DARWIN NEPOMUCENO
11690 LAGMAY, AILA FE FLORES
11691 LAGMAY, LIZA NEIL BANDOLA
11692 LAGO, CHRISTINE AMARO
11693 LAGOD, GILBERT PAG-ONG
11694 LAGONSIN, JUSTINE MAE YU
11695 LAGRADA, JULIE-ANN DIOSO
11696 LAGRADA, MA THERESA JODIERES
11697 LAGRIMAS, ALEXIS KRYSTEL BASAN
11698 LAGRIMAS, CHARLENE PINOTE
11699 LAGRIO, JOAGA AGONCILLO
11700 LAGROSA, SWEET ANELIE SUMALINOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 236 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 LAGSUB, RONNIE GARDE
11702 LAGTAPON, HERNA GEALOLO
11703 LAGUA, ADRIAN GARCIA
11704 LAGUA, RICKY BALORAN
11705 LAGUARDIA, EUNICE NUÑEZ
11706 LAGUARDIA, GILBERT ORBIGO
11707 LAGUARDIA, PRINCESS CRUZ
11708 LAGUARTILLA, SUZETTE ALCANCE
11709 LAGUERTA, RHOSLYN BAGSIC
11710 LAGUIAWAN, KIBAI KUBA
11711 LAGUIBAN, JASMINA SULEIK
11712 LAGUINDAM, NOIME TORPIO
11713 LAGUITAN, ORIENA ORTEZ
11714 LAGUITAO, JULIBERT DIMARCA
11715 LAGUITNAY, JEREMAE HERNANDEZ
11716 LAGUNDAY, FLORGEN SAGUBAY
11717 LAGUNDI, RHYLMA SIBBALUCA
11718 LAGUNERO, ANNA MAE DURANO
11719 LAGUNERO, GILLIE MAE ABRASALDO
11720 LAGUNERO, LEONISA ACABAL
11721 LAGUNZAD, LEAH SALATAMBUS
11722 LAGUNZAD, MARIA GLENDA CORDERO
11723 LAGURA, GLENNE BERJA
11724 LAGURA, ROMIL EDWARD LOQUE
11725 LAGURIN, SURENA PAHUWAYAN
11726 LAGUROS, MARGARETTE INTEA
11727 LAGUSAD, EVELYN UNDANG
11728 LAGUTAN, CAROLYN BALATO
11729 LAGUTANG, JOSE NOVIE ALMARZA
11730 LAGUTAO, STEPHANIE JANE NAVALES
11731 LAGUTIN, DAISY JANE JARALVE
11732 LAHAMI, GLORY MAE BALINCUACAS
11733 LAHAYLAHAY, AL BACONGALLO
11734 LAHOT, KRISTEL ORNIDO
11735 LAIGO, AXEL TRISTAN DE LEON
11736 LAJADA, CHARLENE SAN JUAN
11737 LAJERA, MARIANNE MAE CARESOSA
11738 LAJOS, MARICAR RESABA
11739 LAJOS, MELISSA CASTRO
11740 LAKIM, EJEY BINGA
11741 LALAC, AMERONA MALASIGAN
11742 LALAGUNA, MARK XAVIER CABALLERO
11743 LALICAN, RICKY POJAS
11744 LALISAN, LINDSY EUNICE TIBUS
11745 LALONG-ISIP, CONSTANCIA CUAL
11746 LALOSA, ALLAN ABIENA
11747 LALU, GLENGERARD CRIS SAYSON
11748 LALU, KIMBERLY JANE MELITON
11749 LAM-AN, LEA ALFAFARA
11750 LAM-OSEN, HAZEL FAITH FRANADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 237 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 LAMA, JOHN PAUL TENGASANTOS
11752 LAMADORA, MECA LOVELY PRESENTE
11753 LAMAG, ANTONIO JR OMANDAM
11754 LAMAN, MARK PETER LABOR
11755 LAMANERO, CHRISTINE MARIE GUMBAN
11756 LAMAR, DIANA MAE POQUIZ
11757 LAMASAN, APRILJUN DONQUE
11758 LAMATA, KIMBERLY ROSE FAJARDO
11759 LAMBAS, MUHAMMAR ABUAN
11760 LAMBERTO, GENEVIEVE TOLEDO
11761 LAMBINO, JEAHNNE JOY TIAGA
11762 LAMBINO, MARCELO CLEMENT III QUINTANS
11763 LAMBO, ROVINIA HUSAIN
11764 LAMBOJON, AIRESH COBOL
11765 LAMBOJON, CATHERINE CLAYAN
11766 LAMBON, LIEZYL LINGA
11767 LAMBOSON, LAURENCE GLENN AYONGAO
11768 LAMELA, CLARISSA MAE BUNIEL
11769 LAMER, CHARLOTTE ESTERNON
11770 LAMER, KIMBERLY RIVERA
11771 LAMINATO, VINCE MEA EUFEMIA
11772 LAMIS, GLEN MARI RODRIGUEZ
11773 LAMOSTE, ANALYN CENABRE
11774 LAMOSTE, ANNETTE CONCEPCION LAROA
11775 LAMOSTE, GRETCHEN MAQUILING
11776 LAMOSTE, JISMARY FIN
11777 LAMOSTE, KYLE COLLINS DACERA
11778 LAMPAGO, GRACE PETALLAR
11779 LAMPARAS, JHOVANREY TORMIS
11780 LAMPASA, MARY JOY CULOMBA MIRANDA
11781 LAMPAZO, VINCENT MORA
11782 LAMPITAO, ANGELINA CERZO
11783 LAMPON, JENNIFER AGUSTIN
11784 LAMPUTI, BEA JANELLE TEVES
11785 LANAC, ROMA TRAPANI
11786 LANAJA, CHRISTY MAE BLAYA
11787 LANANTE, KRISTINE OBALAN
11788 LANCIAN, CRISTELINE IBAÑEZ
11789 LANCIOLA, ROLINA SUANSING
11790 LANDANGANON, NORQUISA DAUM
11791 LANDASAN, BAILYN BALAH
11792 LANDASAN, USMAN TACUKEN
11793 LANDERO, FRANCIS ANN VELASCO
11794 LANDICHO, ARRA MAE FESARITON
11795 LANDICHO, JENNY JOY MADEL VILLANUEVA
11796 LANDICHO, MARICON SANDOVAL
11797 LANDICHO, MURIEL CARAAN
11798 LANDICHO, NOJAH ELAINE CAY
11799 LANDIG, MARY JANE BORCILO
11800 LANDONG, CATHERINA JUSTINE MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 238 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 LANES, JELL TERUEL
11802 LANGAMEN, RODEN EBASITAS
11803 LANGBAY, MA PIA MALIG-ON
11804 LANGBIS, MARK ANTHONY PANGUSBAN
11805 LANGCO, CAMID JR BUAT
11806 LANGCUYAN, SARAH JANE ABRAZADO
11807 LANGGA, ANGELOU VIDAL
11808 LANGGAM, JENELYN DOGCOT
11809 LANGOMEZ, FRANCIS AEROL
11810 LANGOTE, JHONA MAE ROMAY
11811 LANGRES, EMELIE LUCERO
11812 LANGUITA, CHERRY JEAN LUAGUE
11813 LANGUTAN, ALEMAR LADISTA
11814 LANIT, MARIA THERESA CARDENAS
11815 LANON, JENNIBEE LAJO
11816 LANORIAS, CHARLYN MAE GALOPE
11817 LANOTAN, MARGENIZA ELECCION
11818 LANSANG, JUDY-ANN DAPAR
11819 LANSANGAN, JEFFREY PAMINTUAN
11820 LANSANGAN, JUNNIE DEX DALAY
11821 LANSIOLA, JULIET LUSAYA
11822 LANTAJO, MARRY ANN QUILES
11823 LANTANO, RODEL ABARQUEZ
11824 LANTICAN, DENMARK ALUMAGA
11825 LANTICSE, AILENE PEARL ALCONABA
11826 LANTICSE, CALVIN CLYDE
11827 LANTICSE, IRENE BUTASLAC
11828 LANTIN, PATRICIA GRACE GARCIA
11829 LANTOT, MERRY CRISTEL MIER
11830 LANTUD, JAMYRAH CLAVERIA
11831 LANTUD, NOR-JIHANN MACAPA-AR
11832 LANUTAN, MYLENE LANGUB
11833 LANUZA, KARL ANGELO MANLULU
11834 LANUZA, LOVELY TUMANLAO
11835 LANUZA, ROSE ANN JAVIER
11836 LANZADERAS, JASON ROSLINDA
11837 LANZADERAS, JHUNNY SULATORIO
11838 LANZADERAS, LIEZL JOY MONTECALVO
11839 LAO, ELAIZA CANDELARIA
11840 LAO, JAMIESSONN CARLO CUA
11841 LAO-AN, MA LAVINIA ARQUILLO
11842 LAO-ANES, HANNAVELLE ALILIS
11843 LAOAN, MARIA CHRISTINA BETAO
11844 LAODENIO, JAYMART ALTARES
11845 LAOWINGCO, ABIGAEL ALIPIO
11846 LAPAAN, ZONIA MANOCHON
11847 LAPADA, ARLENE MARCELO
11848 LAPAR, FRENCE LOUIE RABIA
11849 LAPAS, ROEDEL INOC
11850 LAPASA, CHERRY-ANN MARIE CELESTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 239 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 LAPASARAN, AXEL ROSE LABAJO
11852 LAPASARAN, VANEZA ADVINCULA
11853 LAPATING, MARY ANN MATIN
11854 LAPAZ, BEVERLY ANN VILLAMIL
11855 LAPE, LAIRY BETH BOCAL
11856 LAPEZ, KERSTINNE JANE PIOJO
11857 LAPEÑA, AILEEN JAY BANIAGO
11858 LAPIAN, ARIEL CARMEN
11859 LAPICEROS, HARVEY CABARLES
11860 LAPIDANTE, JANIE PANTARAS
11861 LAPIDEZ, ANGELICA MIRA
11862 LAPIDEZ, EDSEL INDAG
11863 LAPIRA, JALLAN JERDEN SIGUA
11864 LAPISAC, GEAM WENSLLY SISON
11865 LAPITAN, ANNALYN CUNANAN
11866 LAPITAN, CHLOE ISABELLA SALCEDO
11867 LAPITAN, IRRA KATRINA OLIQUINO
11868 LAPLANA, FREMA PERSEVERANCIA
11869 LAPONG, IRISH ORTEGA
11870 LAPONG, MARILYN ROSETE
11871 LAPORCA, KNARFE JR OSILA
11872 LAPORE, ARIEL ESTORIA
11873 LAPORE, PRINCESS SARAH MATAGANAS
11874 LAPU-OS, RICHALYN VILLANUEVA
11875 LAPUAG, JANERRY VILLENA
11876 LAPURA, CHEZIELLE MAE BASIT
11877 LAPUS, CHARRY MAE MATUTE
11878 LAPUZ, CHRISTIAN ARIES PELAYO
11879 LAPUZ, IRENE SALAS
11880 LAPUZ, JACKY LOU MANGAOANG
11881 LAPUZ, JOHNMARK BORNALES
11882 LAPUZ, MARK HAZEL PISALBON
11883 LAPUZ, NORIEL DEVILLES
11884 LAPUZ, RONALD BAYAUA
11885 LAPUZ, ROSALLA AMURAO
11886 LAPUZ, ROSEL TABAO
11887 LAQUIAN, REMI CHRISTINE BOGNOT
11888 LAQUINDANUM, DAISYLIN SOL
11889 LARA, HONEYBREY RUIZ
11890 LARA, JAY ROMMEL FERRER
11891 LARA, KIMBERLY GONZAGA
11892 LARA, MARIA RICA FERATER
11893 LARACAS, NIKKA REGOROSA
11894 LARAN, JESSICA EPIS
11895 LARANJO, DANILYN MONTALVO
11896 LARANJO, LOVELY CANTONAO
11897 LARANJO, MA JANE CORONA
11898 LARAZO, MA LOURDES JOECELENE ESPORLAS
11899 LAREZA, AUSTINE GRACE MIRABUNA
11900 LAREZA, MA FRANCIA YGUSGUIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 240 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 LARGA, CRISTINE ALTERADO
11902 LARGADO, ROSSMAN PITEL
11903 LARGO, ALLAN VILLAFLOR
11904 LARGO, JESSIEL MAPANO
11905 LARIBA, DENSIE GANADOS
11906 LARIBA, NELSON RETIZA
11907 LARIBO, DIANNA MAE TOLENTINO
11908 LARIDA, JERED LOMOD
11909 LARIDO, SONNY JACOBO
11910 LARIGA, ISSACHAR DELOS SANTOS
11911 LARIN, NICA MAE PABUSTAN
11912 LARINES, LORIE LEE WALITO
11913 LARION, AIKO ALCORANO
11914 LARIOSA, JUANNE CHRISTINE ANTECRISTO
11915 LARIOSA, KATRINA ABROGENA
11916 LARISMA, RANFOL CORONADO
11917 LARIZA, REYBON TAYCO
11918 LAROCO, JERICHKO BAUER LARANANG
11919 LAROCO, RAF LHISTER BUENAVENTURA
11920 LARONG, HAZEL GALANIDA
11921 LAROSA, DAWN MARIE ALISBO
11922 LAROSA, RUTH CABALUNA
11923 LAROT, GABRIELA SALADAGA
11924 LAROYA, NANCY ABAOAG
11925 LAROZA, ALBINO CORTEZ
11926 LARROZA, LADY BON
11927 LARUAN, CHARMEN KEY IGNACIO
11928 LARUAN, JOAN SIMEON
11929 LARUGAL, MICHELLE BAINGAN
11930 LASALA, BIANCA JOYCE MANGUIAT
11931 LASAM, MARITEL SALAS
11932 LASAN, MAENARD GRACE SALVADOR
11933 LASAR, NIÑO URGEL
11934 LASCANO, CLARK ALLEN YLDESO
11935 LASCANO, MELODY CAISIP
11936 LASCAÑAS, EUNIKA SOCO
11937 LASCO, CATHERINE ANTOLIN
11938 LASCUÑA, RYNDON KARL BERJAME
11939 LASDOSE, NIÑA RICA AMOROTO
11940 LASEGAN, BENJAMIN III BANGAO
11941 LASHERAS, JOHN KENNETH DE MAYO
11942 LASMARIAS, MARIA AMELI AGIR
11943 LASQUITE, LEONAH NABAS
11944 LASQUITES, DANISE GRACE LADAGA
11945 LASTIMA, JONAS MIGUEL GREMIO
11946 LASTIMOSA, ZEPHANY CASTILLON
11947 LASTIMOSO, MARRIEL VALDEZ
11948 LAT, REYNALYN LAYLAY
11949 LAT, TRIZHA ANN OCAMPO
11950 LATIBAN, JONNAH ROSE MANDAGWAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 241 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 LATINA, ANDREA BIANCA RAMOS
11952 LATIP, JOSEPHINE PATIÑO
11953 LATO, CRIS CHAREN ARAGON
11954 LATO, NECY MANOLIS
11955 LATOY, ANABEL JUAREZ
11956 LATUMBO, SHERWIN SIMPLICIANO
11957 LAUDE, LORIE-JANE ALTES
11958 LAUDERES, NENITA BATICAN
11959 LAUM, RICHIEL CANTONJOS
11960 LAURADO, KAREN GASPAR
11961 LAURAS, TERESA RESOTA
11962 LAUREANO, MARIE ANTONNETTE JUAREZ
11963 LAUREJAS, KAREN ALAGANO
11964 LAUREL, LEA ESMERIA
11965 LAURELLA, APRIL ROSS NISNISAN
11966 LAURENTE, JHUN VIRGIL DULOS
11967 LAURENTE, MARY BETH DEMETERIO
11968 LAURENTE, MARY KRIS BUHION
11969 LAURENTE, MARY SHEINNE ROSE LAVADOR
11970 LAURETA, CAESARINA MAY HORCASITAS
11971 LAURETA, CATHERINE HORCASITAS
11972 LAURETA, JOHNSON NILLO
11973 LAURETA, LEONARD AGILLION
11974 LAURIO, ANGELIE GRUTA
11975 LAURIO, ANTONEE JOI DIMERO
11976 LAURIO, JANET DONASCO
11977 LAURIO, JOHNDIL EVANGELISTA
11978 LAURON, DOLLY GLAIR CAÑESARES
11979 LAURON, GEVALAINE CLEMEN
11980 LAURON, JHONSON GARCIANO
11981 LAURON, KATELYN BALBOA
11982 LAURON, MARVEN AGBON
11983 LAURON, SOFRONIO JR BACORDO
11984 LAUSA, LEONICEL AUDITOR
11985 LAUSON, CHRYSTAL ANNE PINERA
11986 LAUT, GISELLE SALUYA
11987 LAUTA, MYLENE CERTEZA
11988 LAUTA, SARAH SALANATIN
11989 LAUZ, ELLEN LEONOR ULEP
11990 LAUZON, CARMILA JAMERO
11991 LAUZON, GENIFEL BASIBAS
11992 LAVADO, JESSA JOY ASERIT
11993 LAVADOR, EUCLID JEFF BATOON
11994 LAVARIAS, CELSO ALDANA
11995 LAVARRO, PAUL MARCO RODRIGUEZ
11996 LAVETORIA, EDGAR JR CAPILI
11997 LAVILLA, CHONA GUACENA
11998 LAVILLA, FRANZ MARIE FLORES
11999 LAVILLA, LEODEGARIO JR BRAULIO
12000 LAVILLES, REO MONTAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 242 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 LAVISTE, MARK ANGELO BORAL
12002 LAVISTO, JORLYN ESTOPE
12003 LAWAGON, STEPHANIE CATIPAY
12004 LAWAS, DONNA MARIE ILUSTRISIMO
12005 LAWAS, ENALY OAMILDA
12006 LAWAS, EVERLY TADIOGON
12007 LAWAS, JANNELE WENCESLAO
12008 LAWAS, MARY JANE CALDERON
12009 LAWAS, MELDE ALMACIN
12010 LAWYAN, ANGELOU BATERSAL
12011 LAXAMANA, ANGELO MERCADO
12012 LAXAMANA, ARNOLD PASION
12013 LAY-AT, FRANCES CARIE BAUCAN
12014 LAYA, CHRISTIAN JAY SOPE
12015 LAYAG, KATHERINE JULIANO
12016 LAYAGUIN, RICHARD JR SILADA
12017 LAYAN, ANNA MERMA ACASO
12018 LAYAO, RONALYN CABRADILLA
12019 LAYAOG, JANE DESABILLE
12020 LAYCO, PRENCES JOY SALVADOR
12021 LAYDEROS, BILLY ESPENIDA
12022 LAYLING, NORHAYDA TAPSIN
12023 LAYLO, EVETTE ENDAYA
12024 LAYMA, MERCY JANE GARCIA
12025 LAYNO, SAMMUEL CASTILLO
12026 LAYOG, BABY LYN ROSALES
12027 LAYOG, JENNEDETH LOMIBAO
12028 LAYOG, RHEA MAE GABATO
12029 LAYOLA, CHERRIE MALOU FRIAS
12030 LAYON, DESIREE MANZON
12031 LAYONON, VIVIAN DUMANA
12032 LAYOSA, JESSA LLENO
12033 LAYSON, MARIE ELIZABETH LACAMBRA
12034 LAYSON, ROSEL PASCOLADO
12035 LAYSON, THERESA GARCIA
12036 LAYUG, ALBERT BAUTISTA
12037 LAYUG, APRILYN SARCIA
12038 LAYUG, DAMARU CLEVANDER MARTINEZ
12039 LAYUGAN, JOBILLE ABUAN
12040 LAYUGAN, MARK BON BALLADA
12041 LAZANA, MEN HERZEN SANTOS
12042 LAZARO, CLARISSA TIMON
12043 LAZARO, HAIMARA GABRIELLE AMBOR
12044 LAZARO, HAZEL MAE BALABAT
12045 LAZARO, LEONORE DARLA VELASCO
12046 LAZARO, LIZA FRANCIA ORCINE
12047 LAZARO, ROSALIE DEL ROSARIO
12048 LAZARO, ROWEL DIOSO
12049 LAZARO, SUSIE HERMINIO
12050 LAZARRA, REGINE MORALLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 243 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 LAZARTE, LOVELY GALLANTES
12052 LAZARTE, RENAIRE FRANCIS ALFORQUE
12053 LAZATIN, MARY ROSE BERNARDEZ
12054 LAZIER, BRYDEN CAIN ARCEO
12055 LAZO, CARREN JOY PALER
12056 LAZO, JUSTIN NIKKO GUINDULMAN
12057 LAZO, MECHIE LARIZA
12058 LAZO, ROSEMARIE ENOLPE
12059 LAZULA, SHINAMIE TAGAB
12060 LAÑOHAN, LORENA PATRIA
12061 LAÑOHAN, OLIVER CABANACAN
12062 LEABRES, ADRIAN MABALAY
12063 LEAL, LILY MAE
12064 LEAL, MARICRIS SALAPATE
12065 LEAL, PIERRE NIEDO
12066 LEAL, STEPHEN JOHN MACULAS
12067 LEAÑO, DAN RATILLA
12068 LEBECO, ERIC ESPIÑA
12069 LEBICO, GHEOFFRIE BHONG PAJUELAS
12070 LEBIOS, MA ADELA BREVA
12071 LEBRIA, JESSICAR GACASAN
12072 LEBRILLA, MARICEL SAN-ORIL
12073 LEBRINO, BEVERLY RONATO
12074 LECERA, GEZENITH MAY TACHADO
12075 LECTANA, JESALYN CAPATE
12076 LEDA, FREDELYN ANDRES
12077 LEDAMA, ROSE ANN MAE MAGNO
12078 LEDANG, KRISTOFFER BRYAN MACAYAN
12079 LEDESMA, ALLEINE JOY CANTERO
12080 LEDESMA, EARL NIÑO BUENAVISTA
12081 LEDESMA, GALENE ESQUILLO
12082 LEDESMA, MA LUISA JAVIER
12083 LEE, ARNEL JR QUIRIT
12084 LEE, GEM ERIKA DELUMEN
12085 LEE, NESCHEE ARELLANO
12086 LEE, STEPHENY VIDAL
12087 LEE, STEVEN JABIL
12088 LEGANTIN, MARRY JOY MASINAPOC
12089 LEGANTIN, SHEENA DAVO
12090 LEGARDE, KIMBERLY WICAS
12091 LEGARIA, CRISTINE MAY PONTIMAYOR
12092 LEGARIO, DYRINE JOY BEBAR
12093 LEGASPI, CHRISTINA ROLLON
12094 LEGASPI, CHRISTINE DYAN ROSEL
12095 LEGASPI, CHRISTINE MAY MAGTIBAY
12096 LEGASPI, CRISTY JOY TRIMIDAL
12097 LEGASPI, CYRYLL JOHN ANGELITO
12098 LEGASPI, HURLENE GARBOSA
12099 LEGASPI, JAMES JOHN WALKER
12100 LEGASPI, JENALYN LAMER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 244 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 LEGASPI, JODELYN RAMILLOZA
12102 LEGASPI, JOHN REDEM AREGLO
12103 LEGASPI, MARIANNE ROQUE
12104 LEGASPI, NIEZL MORENO
12105 LEGASPI, NYLEAH MERLUZA
12106 LEGASPI, RALF MELTZER SARONO
12107 LEGASPI, REGAN POBLETE
12108 LEGASPI, ROCELE ROSARIO
12109 LEGATOB, MAE LIZA MANOS
12110 LEGION, CYRUS RIA YBANEZ
12111 LEGION, LIZA CANOY
12112 LEIDO, JAMAICA EMBANECIDO
12113 LEJANO, GOMER REYES
12114 LELINA, CHARO LUISA QUILANG
12115 LEMERIC, REGHEN LARANJA
12116 LEMI, MICHELLE DE GUZMAN
12117 LENARES, WILMA LUZIELLE AMAYA
12118 LENDIO, ELLEN VERIDEJO
12119 LENGSET, NEIZEL TABAAN
12120 LENIZO, SARAH JEAN AQUILIÑO
12121 LENOMTA, JOHN PAUL GATCHALIAN
12122 LEOCADIO, MARICEL VILLANUEVA
12123 LEONA, JEFFREY MOCORRO
12124 LEONA, NOIME NOBLE
12125 LEONARDO, CAMILLE LOGRONIO
12126 LEONARDO, JESSA ZUELA
12127 LEONARDO, MARVIE ALVAREZ
12128 LEONCIO, RONJAE LINTAG
12129 LEONES, CHRISTOPHER ROSAS
12130 LEONES, CRISTOPHER TORRES
12131 LEONES, RIZZA MAE RUTAQUIO
12132 LEONES, ROWENA MACALISANG
12133 LEONES, RUTH MAGPULONG
12134 LEONG, NEIL ANTHONY TRANA
12135 LEONILLO, DONNA NECESITO
12136 LEONOR, FLORA DEL CIELO GRIPO
12137 LEONOR, MICAH LAURINE POLLONA
12138 LEONOR, ROSEANN CASIMSIMAN
12139 LEOP, WENVELLE JOY LUNTAO
12140 LEOPANDO, RODRIGO LOUISE SERRANO
12141 LEOPARDAS, IVY JEAN LIMPANGOG
12142 LEOPARDAS, JEANA TABION
12143 LEOPARDAS, REANNE DELFIN
12144 LEPARTO, KAREN BAYRON
12145 LEPASANA, LADY LOU IGNACIO
12146 LEPON, JOEL MAINIT
12147 LEPRAN, JULIO RASEC PULLA
12148 LEQUIDO, NELIA CUENTO
12149 LEQUIN, JESSA LYN DELA CRUZ
12150 LERADO, MELVIE DELFIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 245 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 LERASAN, ELLEN EDAR
12152 LERIN, AL RABUYA
12153 LERIO, CHRISTOFER EDWARD ABARQUEZ
12154 LERIO, MARJORIE PICARDAL
12155 LERION, MARJORIE SUMAYA
12156 LERIOS, JOHN TITO PALOMA
12157 LERON, NOEL MONTALES
12158 LERON, ROWELYN SARONG
12159 LERONA, ANNA MARIEL SANTOS
12160 LESIGUES, JULIET PIRANTE
12161 LESIGUES, MANILYN AGAO
12162 LETABA, ZARIN GERSHON PADILLA
12163 LETADA, JOYMARIE KEN MABANGIS
12164 LETEGIO, NORLYN SANTOCEDAD
12165 LETIGIO, JOANNA MICULOB
12166 LEVITA, ANGELICA CUENCA
12167 LEYBAG, MA ELIZABETH SOMBRETO
12168 LEYBAN, JOHN CARLO PURIFICACION
12169 LEYCO, KENNETH REMORIN
12170 LEYESA, LAIRA JANE LLANES
12171 LEYNES, ARCHIE MARANAN
12172 LEYNES, ROSIELYN ADRA
12173 LEYSA, DIANE DELA CRUZ
12174 LEYSA, RICHARD MARCK BINUYA
12175 LEYSON, JOSE ANTONIO JR BAQUEQUE
12176 LEYVA, CATHLIEN MODINA
12177 LIAD, CHRISTIAN ROBREDILLO
12178 LIAD, JESSAMAE SALVADOR
12179 LIAGAO, MARLYN SALVE
12180 LIANGCO, JANELLE DE ROXAS
12181 LIANZON, LENIE GRACE DE JESUS
12182 LIBAN, MIRA CHESCA MAMON
12183 LIBAO, RIZA LEE MAGLANGIT
12184 LIBARIO, NICKIE ALDRIN MANDIGMA
12185 LIBATOG, LUXMIE MARIE QUINQUILERIA
12186 LIBATON, AILEEN FAITH FIGURACION
12187 LIBATON, JOLINA ALCIBAR
12188 LIBAYO, RENELYN CABBIGAT
12189 LIBERATO, LEXZ PETALLAR
12190 LIBERATO, RICKY JOSE SEJANE
12191 LIBO-ON, APRIL RIVERA
12192 LIBO-ON, ASHLEY FONTILLAS
12193 LIBO-ON, RAMIE ANNE IBALLA
12194 LIBOON, ABBEGAIL JOY DEJILLO
12195 LIBOSADA, JADE SHAIRA VILLEGAS
12196 LIBRADILLA, ALDREN TOLORES
12197 LIBRADILLA, JOAN MAY BIRAO
12198 LIBRANZA, MARIA PREFELEXES PALOMAR
12199 LIBRON, CRIS OMEGA AMERICA
12200 LIBUANGAN, JENEVA TAPAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 246 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 LIBUNAO, ANDA ORIOSA
12202 LIBUNAO, MARK ANTHONY DIMAYUGA
12203 LIBUNAO, MARY ANN ERMAC
12204 LIBUNAO, ROCHELLE RELOX
12205 LICAROS, LAIZA JANE MAASIN
12206 LICAWAN, VIALOVELY JOICE JOSE
12207 LICAYAN, EUGENE UMOQUIT
12208 LICAYO, ZYNIE BINAN
12209 LICERA, LOVEKISS BACOR
12210 LICERIO, IMELDA MONERA
12211 LICO, GILLENE
12212 LICO, JOY BAYONA
12213 LICONG, HAZEL ESCOLAR
12214 LICOT, MICHELLE MILIAN
12215 LICTAG, DOREEN NAVALLO
12216 LICTAG, LESIERY COSALAN
12217 LICUANAN, JIA KHRISYA VELASCO
12218 LICUDO, JOHN RHEY ESTABILLO
12219 LICUP, CHELSI PANGILINAN
12220 LICWASEN, RIEZEL LIGLIGEN
12221 LIDRES, ANTONIO JR BOLLOSA
12222 LIGAN, EDSEL MATES
12223 LIGASON, MELIZA EILEEN GRACE ORTIZO
12224 LIGMAYO, ROMEL MACULHI
12225 LIGONES, LLOYD BON MAHUMOT
12226 LIGOS, ALVIN DEPOLLO
12227 LIGSANAN, FLORENDO LABITA
12228 LIGTAS, ROSELA OLASIMAN
12229 LIGUAN, RONALYN GAGAP
12230 LIGUAYAN, ALYZZA LOU-ANN PACOT
12231 LIGUTAN, RHEE CUARTEROS
12232 LILAGAN, ELISHA OLAVARIO
12233 LILAGAN, PRECIOUS MAY LONTAC
12234 LILLO, RENAN ABAD
12235 LIM, ABIGAIL DULOGIN
12236 LIM, ALTHEA JOY BARING
12237 LIM, ARIANNE JOY VERZOSA
12238 LIM, CHARESH
12239 LIM, ERICSON GADORES
12240 LIM, GLEYZ REYMAR DE GUZMAN
12241 LIM, JANICA ROSE VOSOTROS
12242 LIM, JERALEEN RUTH UY
12243 LIM, KATHLYN JOY CLARAVALL
12244 LIM, RAUL WINSTON RECIÑA
12245 LIM, RINNA NARVAEZ
12246 LIM, ROSA REY ANNE BELARDO
12247 LIM, ROSELLER ANENON
12248 LIM, ROXETTE REBOLLOS
12249 LIM, SHARON CAÑALES
12250 LIM, SIOFAITH CABUSAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 247 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 LIMANA, REINA JOY PAYANGGA
12252 LIMAYO, JUSTINE JEAN JOSE
12253 LIMBADAN, SHARON MADRID
12254 LIMBAG, ELY ROSE DELOCADO
12255 LIMBAGA, RAUL CAAYON
12256 LIMBAGA, RONALYN RAMA
12257 LIMBO, MYRIELL ORTIZ
12258 LIMBONG, NAJIR BONG
12259 LIMBOY, WEDILYN PALLER
12260 LIMBRE, GENALYN PERMIGONES
12261 LIMEN, STEVE RAMQUE
12262 LIMITAREZ, CYRIEL SELARAS
12263 LIMO-AN, MARISA BUCAG
12264 LIMOCON, IAN JAY DAG-ON
12265 LIMON, HANNIE MAE PAMBID
12266 LIMON, JACKELYN PABLO
12267 LIMON, MAE ALTE DELA CUADRA
12268 LIMOS, CRISELLE ARCILLAS
12269 LIMOSNERO, CYRELYN GAAN
12270 LIMOSNERO, KRISHA FE NAVARRA
12271 LIMOT, MELUNA ALESTE
12272 LIMPAG, NICY FRANCISCO
12273 LIMPANGOG, JOHN EIVIEN DALE COSTELO
12274 LIMPANGOG, RODALYN MAY MENGUITO
12275 LIMPANGOG, SHEANNA DAWN LORZANO
12276 LIMPIADA, KATHLEEN KATE AMBAT
12277 LIMQUIACO, HAZEL ANGELIC BARCELONA
12278 LINAO, JENNOEL JABINES
12279 LINAO, MA JENNEFER PATALINGHUG
12280 LINAS, EMIELYN VILLARUEL
12281 LINATOC, IVAN LACBAY
12282 LINATOC, JELONIE GONZALES
12283 LINAWAN, DINO SANCHEZ
12284 LINAWAN, PATRICIA KHYLL ARADO
12285 LINAZA, MERIAM URIOS
12286 LINDAG, KIMBERLY MANEB
12287 LINDAIN, ANGELICA ACOSTA
12288 LINDAWAN, MITZI MARJORIE FERMIN
12289 LINDAYAO, ANGELI GRACE ARNAIZ
12290 LINDAYAO, VIAGONESA GADIANE
12291 LINDO, JENNICKA ATIENZA
12292 LINDO, MARIA RIZALIE SERAFICA
12293 LINDO, MICHELLE TAGACA
12294 LINDO, SUCHIE PALMISA
12295 LINGAD, CRISTIAN GALANG
12296 LINGAD, JECIEL CARAIG
12297 LINGAD, KATHRINA MAE RONDARES
12298 LINGAD, RYAN JAY RODRIGUEZ
12299 LINGAMEN, VERGIE SOBREVEGA
12300 LINGAN, JIMMY JR PEPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 248 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 LINGAT, JOHN JOSEPH CANLAS
12302 LINGBANAN, ABIGAIL LOZANO
12303 LINGBANAN, JAMES JR OSBOKEN
12304 LINGCALLO, GLORAINE SARMIENTO
12305 LINGCARO, NOREEN LOBITAÑA
12306 LINSAG, JESSA MAE APOSTOL
12307 LINTAG, BERNADETTE NATIVIDAD
12308 LINTAG, JAYSON GALANG
12309 LINTAO, JARAIZA VILLAMOR
12310 LINTAO, LLYOD ANTHONY LERASAN
12311 LINTASAN, RAWDA ARIP
12312 LINTERNA, JOANNE MAE OLIVE PUSPOS
12313 LIPAOPAO, ROSALYN MIÑAO
12314 LIPAR, REINALYN FERRER
12315 LIPARDO, JOHN AXL SALDUA
12316 LIPATA, MA ANTONETH CARREON
12317 LIPAYON, MARIA LUZ MIALA
12318 LIPIT, RANDYLYN LABAD
12319 LIQUIT, MAUREEN GORRA
12320 LIRA, GIMWELL MAGTIBAY
12321 LIRASAN, JERSON LAÑOHAN
12322 LIRAY, JAMES BERLEY MAGDAONG
12323 LIRAZAN, ANDREI MIKAEL CRISOSTOMO
12324 LIRIO, JOHN MELBERT CEREMONIA
12325 LIRIO, ROANNE MARGARET ARABIT
12326 LISAY, CHRISTINA MANSANERO
12327 LISAYEN, MARICEL LIZARDO
12328 LISBOS, YHAMIE PANO
12329 LISING, JAPHET PAUL SADIO
12330 LISING, JULIE ANN ASURTO
12331 LISING, PIPPEN SKUM DOMINGO
12332 LISONDRA, ALYSSA ANN TUBAL
12333 LISONDRA, CATHERINE BALIAR
12334 LISONDRA, FLORAMIE CATUBAY
12335 LITAO, ALLAN JAKE KINDOM
12336 LITAO, LEAH MAE TRASES
12337 LIU, CHRISTIAN JOEY CAPANAY
12338 LIWALAS, FRANCEL FLORES
12339 LIWALAS, MARIA KASSANDRA DAVID
12340 LIWANAG, APRIL PADAGAS
12341 LIWANAG, JEYAN MAGTIBAY
12342 LIWANAG, KRISTELL PINEDA
12343 LIWANAG, MYCA GARCIA
12344 LIZADA, RENE MAE PATRIARCA
12345 LIZARDA, RAMON JR MALIJANA
12346 LIZARDO, JORDAN AIRONE FRANCISCO
12347 LIZARES, MARK LORENZO CRISOLOGO
12348 LIZASO, JAYSEL CABAG
12349 LIÑAN, HENIL GRACE HERRERA
12350 LLABAN, SHEONY ROSE MERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 249 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 LLABORE, ARLYN JACOB
12352 LLABORE, MARVI JOY AYCARDO
12353 LLABORES, KRISTINE JOY PATUNGAN
12354 LLACUNA, MARICHU MANGA
12355 LLAGAS, DAISY GUARNES
12356 LLAGAS, LORRAINE CRUZ
12357 LLAGAS, LOUIE BERGADO
12358 LLAGAS, MICHAEL RICHMON ADANTE
12359 LLAGUNO, SHENAMIE LEYSON
12360 LLAMAS, MICHELLE GUANZON
12361 LLAMAS, ROWEN ONATO
12362 LLAMES, JESSIELIE BOTE
12363 LLAMES, MARA MARIES OBDOSANTOS
12364 LLAMIDO, STEPHEN HESED CAMINGAWAN
12365 LLANDINO, MARIEL MERANDUQUE
12366 LLANERA, KRISTINE GARCIA
12367 LLANERA, LEIZEL MARQUESES
12368 LLANERA, MAYLENE BANGAYAN
12369 LLANERA, ROSEMAINE NIOG
12370 LLANES, JENNIFER TAGALAG
12371 LLANES, KASSELE ENCILA
12372 LLANES, MARY GRACE SAMBAYAN
12373 LLANILLO, EMMALYN BERNAL
12374 LLANITA, JOVY GAMOLO
12375 LLANO, FLORIE MAE SORIANO
12376 LLANO, JAIDE BACHICHA
12377 LLANO, MARIE ANN IVO ANTIGRO
12378 LLANO, MARY CRIS DAING
12379 LLANOS, JANE LYNH PELEGRINO
12380 LLANOS, RAMONITU BETAIZAR
12381 LLANTERO, JUDEL JIMENA
12382 LLANTINO, R-LYN INCOLESIO
12383 LLANTO, ANALIZA MINGUITO
12384 LLANTO, CARMINA AREVALO
12385 LLANTO, MARY GILDEE MANTE
12386 LLANTO, NOREEN AMBONG
12387 LLANTOS, NIÑA AUBREY MARFIL
12388 LLANZA, JUNEA ANN AGUNOS
12389 LLAPITAN, ROMEO JR MIRONTOS
12390 LLARENA, AILEEN ARGETE
12391 LLARENAS, CHRISTINE CEREZO
12392 LLAVE, ALEXANDER TEVES
12393 LLEGADO, FIDES ERIKA OBIASCA
12394 LLEGADO, JOVELYN ELIS
12395 LLEGO, JELLY MAE SAN JOSE
12396 LLEGO, LOVELY CHARIZ FLORENTINE
12397 LLEMIT, ARNEL JAMERO
12398 LLENA, JOSELITO BINO
12399 LLENA, ROSALYN BARCIAL
12400 LLENADO, MARY EMELLIE JOY CAÑETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 250 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 LLENES, ANGELO MAGNAYE
12402 LLENO, NICOLE VARGAS
12403 LLENOS, GENEROSO ABELARDE
12404 LLENOS, JENINA JIMENO
12405 LLERA, LIEZEL CATUBAY
12406 LLEVA, ANGELIKA ARMAS
12407 LLIDO, MELODY AMPLER
12408 LLONA, EVELYN BIEN
12409 LLONO, OMEGA APAWAN
12410 LLORCA, JEAN MARIE PALZARIO
12411 LLORENTE, AILEEN PABLEO
12412 LLORENTE, HAZEL MAE CALICARAN
12413 LLORITO, JEFFTY PASTOLERO
12414 LLORITO, RENALYN SALVADOR
12415 LLOVIDO, GLICERIO BALAUAG
12416 LLUVIDO, JENEPHER ZAPATOS
12417 LO, GENELYN SOLVER
12418 LO, IRA PSY CABULOY
12419 LO, JOHN ARIS PAMA
12420 LO, JUDITH ORFANO
12421 LO, MARIE CRIS DAYONDON
12422 LOABLE, DESIREE JOY TANILON
12423 LOBADO, ADDIE RONQUILLO
12424 LOBERANES, CHERY MAE ESPARAGUERA
12425 LOBERIANO, KIMBERLY LAUREÑO
12426 LOBERIANO, ROSE ANN GUAZON
12427 LOBERIO, HERSHELYN MALOBAGO
12428 LOBEROS, ELBERT ARABILLA
12429 LOBIDO, CHERRYLYN LLANDA
12430 LOBIN, JHON RIC PAUL MOTITA
12431 LOBINA, CRISBERT PICARDAL
12432 LOBINO, RIJEL MAY DALUMPINES
12433 LOBIS, JAYSON PECSON
12434 LOBITAÑA, MADELYN PUABEN
12435 LOBO, HANIE JAY PAN
12436 LOBO, MHAR RYAN JR FABRO
12437 LOBO, WELFE ANN PUSPUS
12438 LOBOS, ROWENA TOLENTINO
12439 LOBREGUITO, ZERRAH JIL PONSICA
12440 LOBRINO, DARYLL BORREL
12441 LOBUSTA, NILE MAJESTY SARACANLAO
12442 LOCANDO, QUENIE VALDEZ
12443 LOCEÑADA, ARA ASTILLERO
12444 LOCSIN, KARYL KAY ARQUERO
12445 LOCSIN, MIA JANE MARAVILLA
12446 LOCSIN, SHANERA GALLANO
12447 LODEVICE, TRISHA ANN SIODINA
12448 LODRONIO, RANIELLE TORIBIO
12449 LOFAMIA, FUNNY MESTIOLA
12450 LOFRANCO, JASON BALURAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 251 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 LOFRANCO, KIMBERLY CELA
12452 LOFRANCO, RACELO SARADPON
12453 LOGATIMAN, JOEMIL VILLANO-AC
12454 LOGDONIO, HONEY GRACE ALJAS
12455 LOGDONIO, RAILENN LAZAGA
12456 LOGRONIO, KYLE HERMOSO
12457 LOGRONIO, LYCA CRIZALDO
12458 LOLO, RICO MAGDAONG
12459 LOLO, SHOSHANNIM ADAVAN
12460 LOLONG, ARJANE DEDUYA
12461 LOLONG, BRENDA CABARLO
12462 LOLONG, GENEVIVE MEE JUNGCO
12463 LOMA, MICHAEL JOHN REGIDOR
12464 LOMA, RHIZZA MAE CONCEPCION
12465 LOMAHAN, SHIRLY VILLAMONTE
12466 LOMASAG, JANICE PAIRAT
12467 LOMBOG, RUSUEL ESCALADA
12468 LOMBOY, CHRISTIAN ENCINARES
12469 LOMBOY, EDEZA MAE ELEGADO
12470 LOMBOY, SHIELA MAE PANELO
12471 LOMIBAO, JENNIFER GINES
12472 LOMIGO, ALVA BELDIA
12473 LOMO, JOAN LAGUMBAY
12474 LOMONDOT, NORLAILAH MABASOK
12475 LOMPERO, RENZO CAÑETE
12476 LOMUGDANG, JONATHAN MAGSIPOC
12477 LONCERAS, ANA KRIZZIA PINTAL
12478 LONDOB, MERILLE GRACE CALALAS
12479 LONGABELA, DONNA HAZEL TITULAR
12480 LONGAKIT, KRISTEL SACDALAN
12481 LONGAKIT, NANCY MURING
12482 LONGAKIT, RHEA JEAN HISTA
12483 LONGAQUIT, EDWARD QUIZONA
12484 LONGCOP, MILDRED MALANA
12485 LONGDASON, KRISTINE JOY SAWAD
12486 LONTABO, CASTRO JR NAPOLES
12487 LONTABO, LYNA NAPOLES
12488 LONTAC, DIOSA LUISE LABANGCO
12489 LONTAYAO, JUDY ANN CASINILLO
12490 LONZAGA, MINI DEANNE NOBLEZA
12491 LOOD, ARIEL MENDEZ
12492 LOOD, DIAMOND CID NADERA
12493 LOOD, MARIA HYDE LIMBUAN
12494 LOPECILLO, ERRAH SHEVA DE CASTRO
12495 LOPECILLO, GOLDY ANN PAYOT
12496 LOPECILLO, RESSEL EBORDA
12497 LOPENA, LOUELA MARIE GAMBE
12498 LOPERA, ANGELITH GERONIMO
12499 LOPEZ, ANA MARIA LARLAR
12500 LOPEZ, ANGEL KATHLEEN PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 252 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 LOPEZ, APPLE KATHERINE SANGOYO
12502 LOPEZ, ARNOLD PALOMERAS
12503 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO
12504 LOPEZ, CORNELIO JR CUEVA
12505 LOPEZ, EDMUND AYALA
12506 LOPEZ, ELMARIE MAE TOLEDO
12507 LOPEZ, GENELYN CABALLERO
12508 LOPEZ, HAZEL JANE SULAPAS
12509 LOPEZ, ICY KAYE MARASIGAN
12510 LOPEZ, JAY MAE GHIN CALLAO
12511 LOPEZ, JAYCON CACERES
12512 LOPEZ, JESEL CHARISH GUINIT
12513 LOPEZ, JESREIL JAY GUERTA
12514 LOPEZ, JEZIEL ARANAS
12515 LOPEZ, JOEJUANNA BABE TANO
12516 LOPEZ, JOHN MICHAEL
12517 LOPEZ, JOHN PAUL LAGAT
12518 LOPEZ, JOSHUA CONSIGO
12519 LOPEZ, JOY MICHELLE TIOXON
12520 LOPEZ, JUNRITCH SABAYTON
12521 LOPEZ, KAREN CORPUS
12522 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY ENCARNADO
12523 LOPEZ, LAURENCIO JR DIOMAMPO
12524 LOPEZ, LIEZETTE AIRA ROLLON
12525 LOPEZ, LORA MAE MEDEL
12526 LOPEZ, LOVELY MONNICA CASTIL
12527 LOPEZ, MARIVIC CAGURANGAN
12528 LOPEZ, MARY JOYCE ANN AMOR
12529 LOPEZ, MERCY ANCIS
12530 LOPEZ, NIÑA ANGELICA MALUBAY
12531 LOPEZ, NYRA MAE TORALBA
12532 LOPEZ, PHOEBE FLORENDO
12533 LOPEZ, PRINCESS DELA ROSA
12534 LOPEZ, RIA JOY RAQUIPISO
12535 LOPEZ, ROCHELLE CRUZ
12536 LOPEZ, RONALEEN CAPUL
12537 LOPEZ, ROSARIO DAVID
12538 LOPEZ, ROSE ANNE PAVICO
12539 LOPEZ, RUBYLYN DELA CRUZ
12540 LOPEZ, RUTH HANSEL ADECER
12541 LOPEZ, SARAH JEAN FARILLON
12542 LOPEZ, SARAH KAYE LOZANO
12543 LOPEZ, SHAIRA MESA
12544 LOPEZ, SHARREN BONTUYAN
12545 LOPEZ, SHELLA MAE DE LA CRUZ
12546 LOPEZ, SUSAN AGUILAN
12547 LOPEZ, SUSANA MAY RAYO
12548 LOPEZ, VOLTER
12549 LOPINAC, ANGELICA JO BANDAYRIL
12550 LOPOS, GERALD MILITANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 253 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 LOPOY, RHEAMIE SABUERO
12552 LOQUING, DIANA ROSE CASTRO
12553 LOQUIS, IRISHNE SEGUNDERA
12554 LORA, HIEDE GUMOP-AS
12555 LOREJO, GLYNBIE MITCHILL BACO
12556 LOREN, JENNET GAMAYON
12557 LORENTE, PATRICK JOHN MORCOZO
12558 LORENZANA, IAN GLENN BALILI
12559 LORENZANA, MARICEL VILLAS
12560 LORENZO, EVIN JUN MAGBO-O
12561 LORENZO, FLORENDA ESTA
12562 LORENZO, FRICILLA JOY CRUZ
12563 LORENZO, GLAIRE ANN ZAMBRANO
12564 LORENZO, JONALYN BESA
12565 LORENZO, RYA VICTORIA DELA CRUZ
12566 LORENZO, SHANE ALEXIS CALAMANAN
12567 LORESTO, JUDITH NABOR
12568 LORETO, CARL
12569 LORETO, RODEL CHATTO
12570 LOREZCA, PATRIZIA JOY LAPID
12571 LORIA, BRYAN CARL LOZADA
12572 LORIA, CHERLYN HUNAHUNAN
12573 LORICA, JOLLY MAY COLITORIO
12574 LORICA, YORADYL CURATO
12575 LORICO, ROMMEL PATRICK DESEO
12576 LORILLA, EDESA CERDEÑA
12577 LORILLA, MARIDEL MARASIGAN
12578 LORILLA, RENATO CANONOY
12579 LORIN, PRINCESS MALIWAT
12580 LORO, ALYSSA
12581 LORO, DARWIN RUBIO
12582 LOSANOY, KIMBERLY COMAINGKING
12583 LOSITAÑO, CYRENE JOY PEREZ
12584 LOSO, ABBY DACUYAN
12585 LOSTE, RUBY DE LUNA
12586 LOTA, ALEZON GALISANAO
12587 LOTA, CHARELYN CAGAYAT
12588 LOTINO, REYMARK LUPANGO
12589 LOTO, JHON ANGELO ALFABETE
12590 LOUISE, ANGELICA BACCAY
12591 LOVENDENO, HONEY GEE REBAMBA
12592 LOVENDINO, MERCOLITO JR PERIÑA
12593 LOVERIA, BEVERLY HUBILLA
12594 LOVIDO, JANE KAITH AROSCO
12595 LOVRINO, JEROME CARPIO
12596 LOYOGOY, ROBERTO FRANCISCO
12597 LOYOLA, EDMER MONTEROLA
12598 LOYOLA, JAY LIMBAGA
12599 LOYOLA, JOANN IDULOG
12600 LOYOLA, KRISTINE MAE LABIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 254 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 LOYOLA, PAMELA NICOLE RAMOS
12602 LOZADA, ALDIN ORDEJON
12603 LOZADA, ALROSE DELVO
12604 LOZADA, ANNA YANGGA
12605 LOZADA, BERNARDINE LEBUNA
12606 LOZADA, EDGAR DOMINGO
12607 LOZADA, GOLDEN MAE DOMINISE
12608 LOZADA, JANE MONTALBO
12609 LOZADA, JENNY DIANNE LONIO
12610 LOZADA, JIKKI ERLINDA RAGAS
12611 LOZADA, JONALIN SERILO
12612 LOZADA, MICHELLE NAS
12613 LOZADA, ROSEMARIE JEAN MONDEJAR
12614 LOZANA, JEZREL ELEGINO
12615 LOZANO, ANGEL LOU RETANAL
12616 LOZANO, CHARISSE WACLIN
12617 LOZANO, ELLA MAE BRACTANCIA
12618 LOZANO, LARELL SWIESEL BACILES
12619 LOZANO, WILMA ABATAYO
12620 LOZAÑES, KESHA SALANDRON
12621 LOZAÑES, PIA CLARESSE TANDOC
12622 LU, MARY GRACE ANTONIO
12623 LUAB, JAYSON BAYNO
12624 LUAGUE, SHIELA MAE BENA
12625 LUALHATI, COLEEN STA MARIA
12626 LUALHATI, EDELYN CUEVAS
12627 LUANGCO, MELISCENT GERVACIO
12628 LUANSING, RHEA ROSALES
12629 LUAR, BERNABE JR DIZON
12630 LUAR, GEMMA ORACION
12631 LUAR, GRACE ORACION
12632 LUARES, ALLAN VALLADOLID
12633 LUARTEZ, JOANNA MARIE ALBERTO
12634 LUATON, RONEIL VINCENT CHAN
12635 LUAYON, JOY-ANNE LACEA
12636 LUAYON, RUSSEL NAVARRO
12637 LUBA, LIRA LATA
12638 LUBAN, CLAURETH JANE ELIK
12639 LUBAN, GLYDEL BUSTILLO
12640 LUBANTE, JOY BUTWAGAN
12641 LUBAT, LEVIE DOHINOG
12642 LUBATON, HANNAH MAE GINGGOS
12643 LUBAY, JEREMAE TAPERE
12644 LUBIGAN, METCHILU ANTOLIN
12645 LUBRICA, NOEL LUDAN
12646 LUBUGUIN, JAMMIL ALMONTE
12647 LUCABAN, ROCHELLE BALABA
12648 LUCAS, ARVIE MANERA
12649 LUCAS, JAMAICA ABARRA
12650 LUCAS, PETER ANDREW MUNSAYAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 255 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 LUCAS, RYAN LUIS AGASIN
12652 LUCAS, VANNE TIFFANY SALVADOR
12653 LUCAYLUCAY, EDEN FAITH AM-IS
12654 LUCAÑAS, VILMA CAPILLANES
12655 LUCENA, IAN ALAINE CALINGA
12656 LUCENECIO, MIKE JOHN COQUILLA
12657 LUCERNAS, KHALILAH PLEÑOS
12658 LUCERO, AURELIO JIM CAMPOSANO
12659 LUCERO, JAMAL VICTORIO
12660 LUCERO, JESRIEL ESTRERA
12661 LUCERO, JOAN COMILLAS
12662 LUCERO, KARREN ANN OPON
12663 LUCERO, KERVIN OSORIO
12664 LUCERO, LAILA DABAN
12665 LUCERO, MARIA TERESA GALACIO
12666 LUCERO, MELVIN BONDOC
12667 LUCERO, REDEL JOHN BELANDREZ
12668 LUCERO, RENELYN AWA
12669 LUCERO, RIZA LEA RAPISTA
12670 LUCES, CHUCHIE CHIU
12671 LUCES, JESSA ANGELICA COMARGO
12672 LUCES, KEENY MAE DELICANA
12673 LUCEÑARA, DWIGHT KENNETH LAPIZ
12674 LUCEÑO, MARY GRACE BONEO
12675 LUCHAVEZ, AIZA LUCERNAS
12676 LUCHAVEZ, HARRY JAY RICA
12677 LUCHAVEZ, LEA
12678 LUCHAVEZ, MARK GERARD BASCON
12679 LUCHAVEZ, MAYLENE CASTRO
12680 LUCIDO, SANDRA LEA MAGSINO
12681 LUCIDOS, JOHN DANNIEL CALUBIRAN
12682 LUCING, MYRASOL TIOSAN
12683 LUCINIO, GLADYS VERUNQUE
12684 LUCIO, MARIECARL ATIS
12685 LUCMAN, PRINCESS ALMERAH DIANALAN
12686 LUCZON, MARIE JOY RAMOS
12687 LUDAN, PEARL DESIREEN VIERNES
12688 LUEGA, MERSHELL YANA
12689 LUFRANCO, EMMA TANGALE
12690 LUGADA, JULIE ANN NUÑEZ
12691 LUGATIMAN, LOURJEAN ABRAHAM
12692 LUGATIMAN, SANDYLEN AMAC
12693 LUGO, RICHELLE EDNILAN
12694 LUGONG, ANIVEB UTEW
12695 LUGTO, FARRAH EVAN ALMINANZA
12696 LUHA, MAECE BUMACOD
12697 LUIS, ANA ATAMBOL
12698 LUIS, MARIA SOCORRO FIGUEROA
12699 LUISTRO, MA ATHENA ALVAREZ
12700 LULU, CARMELA SHEILA BETINOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 256 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 LUMAAD, ARDEN ROY LABORA
12702 LUMABI, JOHN MARK DIAZ
12703 LUMACAD, JES ARKY CALUNSAG
12704 LUMADAY, MYKEE GAPAY
12705 LUMAGUE, CHERRY ROSE SUPERABLE
12706 LUMAGUE, CRYSTALYN REYES
12707 LUMAJANG, REYMOND ABANG
12708 LUMALANG, JALEHEA CASTOR
12709 LUMAMPAO, JIMMY DE LA PEÑA
12710 LUMANAO, ARNIE AJET
12711 LUMANDAS, ROSALIE TRINIDAD
12712 LUMANGGAYA, JELLY ANN BELLO
12713 LUMANGTAD, CARLA JOY ESPONGA
12714 LUMANGTAD, JULIE ANN PACIENCIA
12715 LUMANLAN, JERVIS MENDOZA
12716 LUMANOG, ANGELA ADIONG
12717 LUMANTA, REMA ACOL
12718 LUMANTA, WEMIE JANE PAGUIDIAN
12719 LUMANTAS, FRANZ RJ PANGAN
12720 LUMAPAS, TERESA AMPARO COLINA
12721 LUMAPAS, WHELAGEN ABDON
12722 LUMAPAT, JESZA REJAS
12723 LUMAPENET, JAMALUDEN MAROHOMBSAR
12724 LUMAY, MA LESLY BIOL
12725 LUMAYNO, ARJUNE ANTIVO
12726 LUMAYNO, MIRAFLOR BAGNOL
12727 LUMAYOG, JOHN VINCENT RAMASOLA
12728 LUMBA, BRYLLE HOMER DELOS ANGELES
12729 LUMBAG, SOLEMA DAGUYAM
12730 LUMBANG, JEMIMAH MICAH MARASIGAN
12731 LUMBAO, OLIVIA GRAVIDEZ
12732 LUMBERA, CRISLYN FERRY
12733 LUMBIS, MARIBETH SAMILLANO
12734 LUMBRE, CYNDI PEREZ
12735 LUMELAY, MARIA JESSICA RAÑOA
12736 LUMEN, JENNYFREDA NABAUNAG
12737 LUMEN, KATE JAMAICA TILUD
12738 LUMENDA, ARMAHA GUIAPAL
12739 LUMERIO, CARMINA LYN DETERALA
12740 LUMIBAO, JOANNE YANGO
12741 LUMIBAO, POLLYANA PALASIGUE
12742 LUMIDAO, FRENLY ARUBIO
12743 LUMIGAN, IRENE LATA
12744 LUMIGUID, SEBAH JUSTINE BACO
12745 LUMINAO, REYNALDO JR MARANGA
12746 LUMINDA, UZZIEL SIMEON
12747 LUMINES, MICHELLE MAGRANGA
12748 LUMINTAD, JEMAR LOBO
12749 LUMITAO, DANIEL ANGELO GARGAR
12750 LUMOGDA, JOANNA KAYE EJEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 257 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 LUMONGSUD, RHENNA MAE PINO
12752 LUMONTAD, VIVIAN PRADERA
12753 LUMPAS, CORA ELLA MAE JORDAN
12754 LUNA, BAI MADENEAH ROSHINI BANDILA
12755 LUNA, DARLENE PALOMARES
12756 LUNA, JUNEL BULASA
12757 LUNA, MARIA REGINA SOL TUBAN
12758 LUNA, MARIE JOY GALAPIN
12759 LUNA, MARY JANE CONCEPCION
12760 LUNA, NERLIGAY DELIGERO
12761 LUNA, PRECIOUS REPASO
12762 LUNA, REX SUYU
12763 LUNA, ROWELL QUISTO
12764 LUNA, SHERRYL DAGLE
12765 LUNAG, DEXTER TAYABAN
12766 LUNES, KRIZSA ANNE VILLANUEVA
12767 LUNETA, STEPHANE GRACE GARCIA
12768 LUPAGUE, JESLENE PUDOT
12769 LUPAO, GRACE HONNAG
12770 LUPIAN, GANDI LEXTER BUTASLAC
12771 LUPINA, RESNA MAE BUGHAO
12772 LUPOGAN, JENNILYN GOZON
12773 LURA, HONEYLAYT BARICUATRO
12774 LUSAN, FRANK JR
12775 LUSANTA, LESLIE MAE VEÑAS
12776 LUSAYA, SALVADOR JR AGUDELO
12777 LUSONG, JONATHAN SIMBRAN
12778 LUSTINA, SANIATA ACOSTA
12779 LUSTIVA, MELINA LOUE ARREZA
12780 LUSTRE, TWEETIE ORQUEZ
12781 LUSUNG, JEROME PADILLA
12782 LUTAP, KATHLEEN ANN VOLANTE
12783 LUTERO, REGINE BARRETO
12784 LUY, ALLAN CAGAS
12785 LUY, LYNNETH GUIROY
12786 LUYOSEN, CHRISTINE SIBAYAN
12787 LUYUN, PHILIP GUTIEREZ
12788 LUZ, CHRISTINE MARIE CABRAS
12789 LUZ, HIPOLITA UMLAS
12790 LUZ, JAINE DE LARA
12791 LUZADA, RODOLFO JR SENAJON
12792 LUZADAS, JOHN BAUTISTA
12793 LUZON, CHRISTINE JANE ADIONG
12794 LUZON, JUVY ANN SANGCAAN
12795 LUZON, KRYSTAL IRISH DAZ
12796 LUZON, MARICRIS ROSALES
12797 LUZON, RUBILYN BASIERTO
12798 LUZONG, REMIL DE CAFE
12799 LUZUNG, JAIMELA TEYLAN
12800 MA-AYA, PRINCESS ALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 258 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 MAAGAD, MELONIE PEREZ
12802 MAALA, ANIA TIMON
12803 MAALA, ELJINE DEL ROSARIO
12804 MAALA, JOSHUA DESINGAÑO
12805 MAALA, MARY ANNE TOLEDO
12806 MAALA, RICHARD LIBROJO
12807 MAALAM, JUNALINE CATILOC
12808 MAANDIG, PAGE RABOCA
12809 MAAS, ROWELLYN ILAGAN
12810 MAASIN, GENEVIVE VASQUEZ
12811 MABABANGLOOB, MARS-JORIE MIRAVALLES
12812 MABAGOS, MAVERICK AVES
12813 MABALE, JERRYMIE ALPAR
12814 MABALOT, CHARLES DESAMITO
12815 MABALOT, MARIA JESSICA PIAMONTE
12816 MABAN, FEL CRIS SEGUERO
12817 MABANDOS, JEANIEFER OJANO
12818 MABANDOS, RITCHELLE MARGARITO
12819 MABANGLO, NIDA SOQUILA
12820 MABANSAY, GLEIZA TAGUIAM
12821 MABANSAY, SHERRY-ANN YANGZON
12822 MABANTA, MARK ANTHONY FONTANILLA
12823 MABANTA, RAYMOND ARNOZA
12824 MABAO, SHEILA OCENAR
12825 MABAQUIAO, MAYROSE CASTRO
12826 MABAQUIAO, SHAIRAH LOU ORDENACION
12827 MABASA, LOVELY ABING
12828 MABASA, MAE BAGAMANO
12829 MABASSA, LAWRENCE SUGUITAN
12830 MABATAN, GLENFORD VICENIO
12831 MABBAGU, LOVELY GAMMAG
12832 MABBAGU, MAYLEEN GARASA
12833 MABBORANG, CAROLINA BALDONADO
12834 MABBORANG, JEREMY AROCHA
12835 MABBORANG, JULY ACEDERA
12836 MABIDO, NICKO LINO
12837 MABILANGAN, MA CHARINA GABATBAT
12838 MABILANGAN, MA SHYR IGDALINO
12839 MABILOG, APRIL JOY EDEN ROTONE
12840 MABINI, ELEAZER CAUSAREN
12841 MABITAD, RAMON ROSALES
12842 MABONG, JESSA MAMAYABAY
12843 MABULIS, JANSELL GEM MIRAS
12844 MABUTOL, SHWEETZLE JANE BACSA
12845 MACA, JEMIMA ESPILOY
12846 MACA, JESSA THEA SUGABO
12847 MACAALAY, MELODY MABINGNAY
12848 MACABANDING, MOHAMIDEN PANANSARAN
12849 MACABANDING, RAI HANNAH GALLO
12850 MACABANGIN, MONALYN KATAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 259 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 MACABANTE, RHONALYN OMILA
12852 MACABARE, MA PAULINE BALABAT
12853 MACABATO, RUFAIDAH DATU-IMAM
12854 MACABEBE, KRISTIN ANN PENUELA
12855 MACABENTA, BRENDALYN TUBOG
12856 MACABENTA, MARK NEIL LORION
12857 MACABENTA, PRINCESS ANTHOINETTE ARTASTE
12858 MACABINGKIL, JAMES RAMOS
12859 MACABINLAR, ROCHEL BORDARIO
12860 MACABODBOD, MYCA SARAGOSA
12861 MACABOTOS, NOR-AINIE ABDULSIDIC
12862 MACABULOS, AHDEL BALIGOD
12863 MACABULOS, KAYRA
12864 MACABULOS, MARK NICOLAS ATIENZA
12865 MACACUNA, MUAMMAR TALICOP
12866 MACADAAG, JAY ISMAEL BAUNILLO
12867 MACADAGAT, MARLON PULLEDA
12868 MACADAIG, JENNYROSE BONDAD
12869 MACADANGDANG, MARJORIE VALETE
12870 MACADAR, DAYANG MAMAYO
12871 MACADINDANG, SOMINGAY SIBUAN
12872 MACAGAAN, SAADUDIN JR ROMEO
12873 MACAHASA, SUNSHINE MARIE REYES
12874 MACAHILAS, MARK KEVIN BAUTISTA
12875 MACAHILIG, HANNAH MAY BAGAS
12876 MACAHILO, JULIOUS MARK TOME
12877 MACAHILO, SETH HOWARD LUNTAO
12878 MACAHILOS, SARAHJANE CARAJAY
12879 MACAIROG, OLIVIA ANTONIO
12880 MACAJELOS, ANTONETTE HANOPOL
12881 MACALALAD, ANGELICA KASILAG
12882 MACALALAD, DIANE ARANAS
12883 MACALAM, AICILE FLORES
12884 MACALAM, KARREN JOY AUGOSTO
12885 MACALANDONG, ASPIAH ACOON
12886 MACALINAO, ANGELIKA EBID
12887 MACALINAO, DIANNE XYZZA CARNATE
12888 MACALINDONG, DIANA-KATE
12889 MACALINDONG, MALVIN BALDRIAS
12890 MACALINO, DENNIS JR JOCSON
12891 MACALINTAL, JENNILYN GANATA
12892 MACALINTAL, MARIA AMABELLE PANGANIBAN
12893 MACALINTAL, OLIVER BULAKLAK
12894 MACALIPAY, BONALYN RAPADA
12895 MACALNAS, ALIBASHER DEREPOSUN
12896 MACALNAS, DAYAMON PANGCOGA
12897 MACALNAS, DAYANA PANGCOGA
12898 MACAMAY, CINDY MAE VERGARA
12899 MACAMOT, MARY GRACE SEMEROS
12900 MACANDOG, ARNOLD BEQUILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 260 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 MACANLALAY, JERICHO CANDALERA
12902 MACAPAGAL, BERONICA DANIEL
12903 MACAPAGAL, KAYE JESSICA DRIZA
12904 MACAPAGAL, ROSARIO VENTURA
12905 MACAPANTUN, MUSLIMA PANGADER
12906 MACAPILIT, GENILYN MAQUILAN
12907 MACAPUGAY, MELISSA PANINGBATAN
12908 MACAPULAY, CHARITY VILLANUEVA
12909 MACARAEG, JANICE FE MAPILI
12910 MACARAEG, JULIE FERRER
12911 MACARAEG, MARIA AIZIN TOHDOH
12912 MACARAIG, CARLA ANNE VILLANUEVA
12913 MACARAIG, KIMBERLY ROSALES
12914 MACARAMBON, SITTIE REHAM SAABAN
12915 MACARANAS, HERSON TABONDA
12916 MACARANAS, JEANALYN ESTOQUE
12917 MACARANAS, JENA TRIXCIA MENDOZA
12918 MACARANAS, MICHAEL JOB TOBIAS
12919 MACARAO, BAILIN ALAMADA
12920 MACARAYA, SITTIE ANJILLAH PAKALANGOT
12921 MACARAYAN, ANDRE MAY CARLOM
12922 MACARILAY, PAUL PALPALLATOC
12923 MACARIO, DONNABEL BARING
12924 MACARIOLA, JAIRA EVANGELISTA
12925 MACARO, MERLYN NERI
12926 MACARUBBO, MYRJOLAINE BABARAN
12927 MACAS, LEZYL CLARINAN
12928 MACASA, RENATO PADUAL
12929 MACASA, VICKY PAGATPAT
12930 MACASADDU, RHOALE CARMONA
12931 MACASAET, ALUNA VILLEGAS
12932 MACASAET, LOVERIZA LICATAN
12933 MACASALONG, VIBIAN BATULANON
12934 MACASANDAG, DARRYL NERI
12935 MACASASA, SHALIMAR MA-AMOR
12936 MACASAYON, ARAFAT SULTAN
12937 MACASINAG, ALLEY MAY
12938 MACASO, ANGELINE GRACE FLORES
12939 MACASOJOT, LALAINE PAMBUJAN
12940 MACATAMBAD, RANDHELL BALATAYO
12941 MACATANGAY, GENELEEN MENDOZA
12942 MACATANGAY, JAYCELYN TIENZO
12943 MACATANGAY, JULINA
12944 MACATANGAY, MARY JANE DE LA CRUZ
12945 MACATANGAY, SYLSAN ROSE PULMONES
12946 MACATIGOS, MARY ANN SARDUA
12947 MACATO, ILONAH JEAN MONIS
12948 MACATOL, MELODY GUERRERO
12949 MACATUGAL, DIANE LARAN
12950 MACAUMBANG, NORJANNAH BATAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 261 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 MACAUMBAO, SITTIE AINAH BANSARA
12952 MACAUYAG, HANAN ALI
12953 MACAWILE, AIRA ASINO
12954 MACAWILE, DOMINIC BRYLLE GAITE
12955 MACAYAYONG, MYLA VETORES
12956 MACEDA, CYRA AGATO
12957 MACEDA, PATRICK ANTONIO MERCURIO
12958 MACENAS, MARICEL MONTERO
12959 MACEREN, AILYN LAPUT
12960 MACHADO, MARJIE ESTRELLAS
12961 MACIAR, JOHN LOUIE BELLO
12962 MACIAS, MARY ANN BAÑEZ
12963 MACINAS, MARY CATHERINE MARTICIO
12964 MACMOD, CLAUDETTE ABABON
12965 MACMOD, NAIFAH AMPUAN
12966 MACMOD, NORHANA SAMILLANO
12967 MACMOD, SOHAILAH TABUACAR
12968 MACO, JULUIOS LAMPAWOG
12969 MACOD, ALEAH GUNDAR
12970 MACOSANG, EDILYN ALGUNAS
12971 MACOSANG, MELANIE GUINGUE
12972 MACOTOCRUZ, GINALYN PALGAN
12973 MACUGAY, LOUWELL NOGUERA
12974 MACUGAY, MARK JERALD LARDIZABAL
12975 MACUGAY, REYMA JOY LAZARO
12976 MACUL, MICHAEL SARTE
12977 MACULA, FE DIMAIN
12978 MACUNAT, MARY GRACE MALABANA
12979 MACUSE, RIA BABIA
12980 MACUSI, JULIUS CAESAR DUGA
12981 MACUTO, JONAS VICTOR SAPAR
12982 MADALURA, ARIANE VALEROSO
12983 MADALURA, GRETCHEN HERNAL
12984 MADAMAY, PRINCESS BUNAG
12985 MADANGENG, CAROL HORNI
12986 MADANLO, CHRISTIAN JAY DOGCOT
12987 MADARA, CHRISTIAN NASOL
12988 MADARANG, MARGIE SAWALAN
12989 MADARCOS, LORADEL VIAÑA
12990 MADARCOS, ROEL DEMALINAO
12991 MADAYAG, AYESHA JAYNE SINAL
12992 MADAYAG, MARYSE BARNACHEA
12993 MADAYAG, RICHARD GONZALES
12994 MADAYAN, SARAH BAGAY
12995 MADDIE, ZAIMA KARATUAN
12996 MADDIE, ZUHAIRA KARATUAN
12997 MADEJA, MA CHARILYN AQUINO
12998 MADEJANON, JOHN VENCENT DE ASES
12999 MADELA, JOANNE RUTH SALASALAN
13000 MADELO, JENNY EXCELISE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 262 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 MADELO, JESSICA GERANDOY
13002 MADELO, SHEENRELL TABELINO
13003 MADERA, CYNTHIA BALANGAN
13004 MADERA, KIMPRILLE GALINATO
13005 MADERA, MARIFE OCENAR
13006 MADERAL, ARIS JEAN SUBERE
13007 MADERAS, JULIE ANN QUIOC
13008 MADERAZO, DIANA ANGCAHAS
13009 MADERSE, ENGELYN LAPIZ
13010 MADERSE, LENELYN NAVARRO
13011 MADI, FAHAD UDAY
13012 MADIA, MANNY ADENIG
13013 MADID, FAIROSAH RAMOS
13014 MADID, NORLAILAH MATUA
13015 MADINDIN, KIMBERLY CELESTINO
13016 MADINGA, RELIE COMPAS
13017 MADINO, GRACELY ANTERO
13018 MADIS, ANA VALDUEZA
13019 MADIS, GRACE APPLE OQUIÑO
13020 MADJALES, ARMAINA BALUAN
13021 MADJUS, DIANA FRANCISCO
13022 MADLANGBAYAN, ROCHELLE RAMOS
13023 MADRAZO, JACKYLOU CABRIOLE
13024 MADRAZO, MANILYN UBANA
13025 MADRIAGA, JAIZEL TABACO
13026 MADRID, JERICHO REYES
13027 MADRID, JORLAN
13028 MADRIDANO, RITCHELL LACUESTA
13029 MADRIGAL, JUDITH MANUCOT
13030 MADRIGAL, RONALYN ARIAS
13031 MADRIGALLOS, JOHN KERBY LA ROSA
13032 MADRILEÑO, JOHN REY ABINION
13033 MADRIO, SHENNA JANE ALIUDDIN
13034 MADRIO, STEPHANNE SALOMON
13035 MADRONA, GISSELE MONICA LINGUES
13036 MADUAY, AR JEAN ANDAYOP
13037 MADULA, KAREN GRACE FUNCION
13038 MADULID, JONAS POLICARPIO
13039 MADURA, CHARIZ MARIE PANSOY
13040 MADURAL, MARIAN FEARL PAMINE
13041 MAESTRE, JOLLIE JOY MACAMAY
13042 MAESTRE, KEENA JOY VILLOTA
13043 MAESTRE, VIRGILIO FERNANDEZ
13044 MAG-APAN, ELIZER SEGOVIA
13045 MAG-APAN, SHERWIN SABER
13046 MAG-ASO, MAC DEVLIN CANITOY
13047 MAGADA, PRESCILLA ABATON
13048 MAGADAN, SHIELA MAE PROCHINA
13049 MAGADAN, VELINDA BUCIO
13050 MAGAHIS, CHARLENE BARBECHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 263 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 MAGAIPO, MARY CLAIRE MANGYAO
13052 MAGALE, GRACE LAUSA
13053 MAGALLANES, AYA MAY MONTES
13054 MAGALLANES, CHEVY BUHAT
13055 MAGALLANES, ERIKA-MAE LUGAYAN
13056 MAGALLANES, FAITH HOPE JUMAMIL
13057 MAGALLANES, IAN JOY PASIGNA
13058 MAGALLANES, JENNY FLORES
13059 MAGALLANES, LIEZEL JUEZAN
13060 MAGALLANES, MEL TAFALLA
13061 MAGALLANES, PAMELA ANGEL DAGUPLO
13062 MAGALLEN, RIZA PANTOJA
13063 MAGALONA, MARIA SARAH JASMIN MABASA
13064 MAGALONA, TWENLYN TESADO
13065 MAGALONG, MARGIE SAGSAGAT
13066 MAGAN, EDGAR TANALEON
13067 MAGAN, JEANELLE AMAR
13068 MAGAN, LORENA MATUGAS
13069 MAGAN, MARY GRACE NAMOCA
13070 MAGAN, MARY JOY ENCARNACION
13071 MAGAN, WILDEN ANDAYA
13072 MAGANA, JESSA SAMAN
13073 MAGAPA, ALTEAH JADE MINERVA
13074 MAGARANG, MAZOHRA MAGARANG
13075 MAGARRO, LANY LASCOTA
13076 MAGAS, JOEZAR BUNAGAN
13077 MAGASTINO, MELSA TALTALIS
13078 MAGASTINO, VICTORIA PALUBOS
13079 MAGAT, APRIL LYN BALUIS
13080 MAGAT, MA EIDELL
13081 MAGATAS, JASMIN JOY CORTEZ
13082 MAGBANUA, ANTONIETA VILLAVELEZ
13083 MAGBANUA, JEFFERSON BIAOCO
13084 MAGBANUA, JENNIFER FONTANILLA
13085 MAGBANUA, JERLYN DESTACAMENTO
13086 MAGBANUA, JHON SYLVAN JAVIER
13087 MAGBANUA, JOSELLE BATAS
13088 MAGBANUA, JOSEPHINE PERMARAN
13089 MAGBANUA, MA CECILIA BENIGNO
13090 MAGBANUA, MAEDEN MELO
13091 MAGBANUA, MARIDEN BALABAG
13092 MAGBANUA, MARY ANN OLISCO
13093 MAGBANUA, REGIE LAYNESA
13094 MAGBANUA, ROSEMARIE MANDALONES
13095 MAGBASA, RONNALAE BAUDTO
13096 MAGBITANG, ELIJAH PEREZ
13097 MAGBITANG, LOREN ALBERT SANTIAGO
13098 MAGBITANG, MARICEL FERNANDEZ
13099 MAGBOO, MERY ROSE PARALEJAS
13100 MAGCANAM, GRACELYN TAMOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 264 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 MAGDAET, KARLA JOAN MANGILOG
13102 MAGDALAN, ANNIE MAE BONDAUG
13103 MAGDAONG, ARNULDO GATBONTON
13104 MAGDAONG, HENRY JR MALLORCA
13105 MAGDARA, NORAIMAH DATUMANONG
13106 MAGDARAOG, ANALYN BARBACENA
13107 MAGDARAOG, ESTHER GRACE PIMENTEL
13108 MAGDARAOG, JOHN PATRICK AGUSTIN
13109 MAGDARAOG, MARY CRIS CABACANG
13110 MAGDATO, ELLY LEONARDO
13111 MAGDAY, JULIE ANN ROSE ALVARO
13112 MAGDAY, VIEL HANNA VILLANUEVA
13113 MAGGAY, GAYLHEN DANAO
13114 MAGGAY, PAUL JEY CATULIN
13115 MAGHANOY, ERIKA JOY BISQUERA
13116 MAGHANOY, JEBIEN MAY LUMOTAC
13117 MAGHANOY, JINGLE DELA TORRE
13118 MAGHANOY, LORJELYN SATURINAS
13119 MAGHANOY, MARIDEL BANDOLON
13120 MAGHINAY, NESHYL DAQUE
13121 MAGHOPOY, ALVIN MANDARIO
13122 MAGHUYOP, ERIC JR GALVEZ
13123 MAGISTRADO, JEFFREY BONEO
13124 MAGLACION, HONEY JEAN TOLEDO
13125 MAGLANGIT, JEREMIE CABRERA
13126 MAGLANGIT, JOHNAS ALAGAD
13127 MAGLANGIT, RUEL PALLONAY
13128 MAGLANQUE, BLAS JR DIAZ
13129 MAGLASANG, JEMALYN OROGO
13130 MAGLASANG, LAKSHMI SENO
13131 MAGLASANG, MITHRA GUILLEMER
13132 MAGLASANG, NELIZA JANE BAYA BAYA
13133 MAGLASANG, SHARIE JEANE MAQUILAN
13134 MAGLENTE, IVY MAY CUERBO
13135 MAGLI, CHARLES LOUIE CABREROS
13136 MAGLIMOLO, NAOMI
13137 MAGLINAO, KARLA LANDICHO
13138 MAGLINES, JOSHUA ROY ANDRES
13139 MAGLUYAN, ALJON JEFF GREGORIO
13140 MAGMANLAC, KAREN DALWAMPO
13141 MAGNANAO, LOVELY JANE MARTINEZ
13142 MAGNANAO, MARIA FE GILVOLIGAYA
13143 MAGNANAO, ROELYN SERDAN
13144 MAGNO, CHRIS DANIELLE ROLDAN
13145 MAGNO, FREDELINE CABANIG
13146 MAGNO, JETRO JAY PENASO
13147 MAGNO, MA LIZA FAITH PIOCO
13148 MAGNO, MARY LOVELY PAJADURA
13149 MAGO, CAROLINE DHEL CABELLO
13150 MAGO, KENN JULIUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 265 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 MAGOS, CHERRY ANN NOLLEDO
13152 MAGOS, JENELYN DE LA TORRE
13153 MAGPANTAY, CHRISTINE JOY DAYANDAYAN
13154 MAGPANTAY, EUNICE CARLA LABAO
13155 MAGPATOC, GLORIA NAZARIO
13156 MAGPAYO, DIANE KRISTEL ALMADRONES
13157 MAGPAYO, KAIFA DANIELLE GUARDIANO
13158 MAGPAYO, ROWEL DE LA CRUZ
13159 MAGPUYO, EMMANUEL JR ALICANTE
13160 MAGRACIA, JEVELYN CAPACIA
13161 MAGRACIA, JOMAR ARENA
13162 MAGRO, MARILYN NEBREJA
13163 MAGRO, MESCHIEL JAQUE
13164 MAGSANO, MARIEL ARIANNE MACAM
13165 MAGSAYO, JEFFREY JR LIBRADILLA
13166 MAGSAYO, JOEL BARTONICO
13167 MAGSAYO, REY CAYARE
13168 MAGSIANO, FATIMA SABOG
13169 MAGTAGAD, ALMA AMORIN
13170 MAGTAGNOB, MARC LOUIE ABRASALDO
13171 MAGTAGNOB, OLIVE GARCIA
13172 MAGTANONG, LIEZEL CAABAY
13173 MAGTIBAY, JHONNE HENRY CAPEÑA
13174 MAGTIBAY, JUSTINE KENNETH DAVID
13175 MAGTIBAY, MARIA DONATA REJANO
13176 MAGTIBAY, MARIA REYNALYN PEÑERO
13177 MAGTIBAY, RODELYN
13178 MAGTIBAY, SELINE CASANOVA
13179 MAGTULIS, DIONN PEARL CABAYAO
13180 MAGUAD, WINSJOHN CAMAN
13181 MAGUAN, ANGELICA COMBAY
13182 MAGUANA, MELANIE UNGCAS
13183 MAGUDDAYAO, MIGUEL MENDOZA
13184 MAGUILANG, LOUIE DEPARENE
13185 MAGUINDANAO, JANESAH DIMATE
13186 MAGULIMAN, RIZA KATHRINA REVILLAS
13187 MAGUNDAYAO, CHARLOTTE MAE MOSQUERA
13188 MAGURA, ANNA MARIE RIANO
13189 MAGUYON, CAREN VALDEZPIÑOSA
13190 MAGYAYA, MARIBEL CORONG
13191 MAHAJUD, ALFRASKHAN ALIH
13192 MAHAMOD, NOR-ANA SAHI
13193 MAHILOM, BYRON JAPZON
13194 MAHILOM, JAY BRYAN JAPZON
13195 MAHILOM, JOVELYN BROZAS
13196 MAHILUM, LANNY FLOR BENIGAY
13197 MAHINAY, DARRYL NECESARIO
13198 MAHINAY, JEAN NICOL AMORA
13199 MAHINAY, JEAN PRINCESS
13200 MAHINAY, JOHNREY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 266 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 MAHINAY, LEONARD JOHN WAHING
13202 MAHINAY, LOVELY DINOPOL
13203 MAHINAY, MARK MONCADA
13204 MAHINAY, MARY JOY LERON
13205 MAHINAY, ROSELLE IGCALINOS
13206 MAHUMAS, JAY LAUSE
13207 MAHUMOC, JUNDY CABAÑERO
13208 MAHUMOT, ALFIE DOROY
13209 MAHUMOT, KIMBERLY CALABIO
13210 MAHUSAY, ALVIN BERNESTO
13211 MAHUSAY, MENCHU FERNANDEZ
13212 MAHUSAY, YVONNE ABANID
13213 MAI, SITTIE AIREEN LOMANGCOLOB
13214 MAIGUE, MELLEGHIE CLAIRE TRINIDAD
13215 MAILOM, APRIL OROLFO
13216 MAINGGANG, ESMERALDA BOOCAN
13217 MAIQUEZ, JOAN ANTONIO
13218 MAISOG, CRISTINE JANE SORONIO
13219 MAISOG, DULCE ONIOT
13220 MAISOG, PHEBE GUMAMPONG
13221 MAJADAS, JONALYN BOLIMA
13222 MAJAIT, APOLINARIO III IRATO
13223 MAJAN, JOY ANN ESCONDO
13224 MAJID, MARY RUTH BALAN
13225 MAJOR, EUNICE CLOIE DEIPARINE
13226 MAKASIAR, JAN CHRISTOPHER LACASTESANTOS
13227 MAKILANG, ROJELYN GILBUENA
13228 MAKILING, ANTONETTE ABARCA
13229 MAKILING, BEVERLY GARZON
13230 MAKINANO, CATHLEYA TAN
13231 MAKINANO, DANIEL LABADAN
13232 MAKINTAN, AMINA ALIH
13233 MALAB, GRE-SHUN BESA
13234 MALABANAN, MARILYN CASTILLO
13235 MALABANAN, MYLA JANE OBRADOR
13236 MALABANAN, SARAH MAE ALBULARIO
13237 MALABARBAS, JEAN CARULLO
13238 MALABRIGA, KATRINA ACEVEDA
13239 MALABUTE, FLORAMAE GEMENTIZA
13240 MALACAS, JESSICA ACUÑA
13241 MALACAT, JOHN KIN VIDO NAVAJA
13242 MALACAY, DIANNE MANGAHAS
13243 MALACCA, ALEXIS RAMOS
13244 MALAGA, DESSA LONIKEE ALBERTO
13245 MALAGA, JULIE ANN MAKILAN
13246 MALAGA, SYMON MIGUEL ALBERTO
13247 MALAGUIT, MARY GRACE BENAMER
13248 MALAGUM, JOHN PAUL GENEROSO
13249 MALAKI, JOHN PAUL
13250 MALALA, DANIELLE MAE SALVACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 267 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 MALALUAN, KATHLEEN GONZALES
13252 MALAMUG, KAE ANNE BURRO
13253 MALANA, BRYAN TAGUIAM
13254 MALANA, IZEL THEA ROSALES
13255 MALANA, LYRA TULIAO
13256 MALANA, ROMEO JR LLANTO
13257 MALANAT, MARCELO JR GORDILLO
13258 MALANG, RAISA MAE LUMENDA
13259 MALANO, MAYLYN LELINA
13260 MALANOG, GARRY BOY LIMSAN
13261 MALANUM, JESSICA DE GUZMAN
13262 MALANYAON, BEN VALENTIN ASUG
13263 MALANYAON, MICHELLE ALANO
13264 MALAPITAN, RUTH ANNE GARCIA
13265 MALASAGA, MELANIE CABANERO
13266 MALATA, JOVY ANN AGUILERA
13267 MALATE, KARL VIERNES
13268 MALATE, ROSELYN SINENENG
13269 MALAY, AIGY JAKAZE GAERLAN
13270 MALAYAS, CRIS DANIEL JOHN ROXAS
13271 MALAYO, CHARLITO SALVADOR
13272 MALAYON, GLORYLYN SALAKBAY
13273 MALAZA, JULIA BLANCO
13274 MALAZARTE, MARIONE MUYUELA
13275 MALBAS, NOEL APORBO
13276 MALBOG, KAREN DE ASIS
13277 MALDA, JAMES DAGSA
13278 MALE, MARY CHATTY MAE PILI
13279 MALENAB, MARY KRIS BALINGBING
13280 MALESIDO, ROLOR AZENITH BALACANO
13281 MALFARTA, CHRISSEL JOY BINO
13282 MALHACAN, EDELYN MALIGO
13283 MALHACAN, MA ESTHER MALIGO
13284 MALHACAN, ROSS MALIGO
13285 MALIAWAO, SAIMA ROMANDA
13286 MALIBAGO, JAY CALATIN
13287 MALICAD, YVONNE MANAGUELOD
13288 MALICDEM, KORINA ZARATE
13289 MALICSE, KHIM JOSEHP TOCMO
13290 MALICSE, LAARNI GERNALIN
13291 MALICSE, OMAR DUMALAOG
13292 MALIG, ALYSSA MAE CADORNA
13293 MALIG, ZHEMEN FLORES
13294 MALIGAYA, ANA MELIZA MERCADO
13295 MALIGRO, RUTRIFE JAPAY
13296 MALIHAN, PHOEBIE CATES ANAHAW
13297 MALIMBAN, CHRISTINE GALANG
13298 MALIMBAN, MARC ARONE DE GUIA
13299 MALIMID, ROXANE KEI SUMALING
13300 MALINAO, CARMETA MORILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 268 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 MALINAO, JOHN CARLO CANE
13302 MALINAO, JOY MAE CUTILLAR
13303 MALINAO, JULIMAR SABAULAN
13304 MALINAO, VANISSA
13305 MALINDOG, ROSELYN NORTE
13306 MALINGIN, ANN NIEVES TACSAN
13307 MALIONES, JORACHEL EMING
13308 MALITIG, KRISTEL JOY NERY
13309 MALLABO, JEMARY VILLAFUERTE
13310 MALLABO, MARIA LAVIÑA GARCIA
13311 MALLANAO, RACHELLE JOY CASTRO
13312 MALLARE, LEONIZA RUFINO
13313 MALLARI, ADRIAN SIBUG
13314 MALLARI, AMOR JR FERNANDO
13315 MALLARI, DIANE MAE SERRANO
13316 MALLARI, JAYMEE DELA CRUZ
13317 MALLARI, MARIA CRISTINA CUNANAN
13318 MALLARI, MARIA ZAIRA CAAGBAY
13319 MALLARI, MARIZA
13320 MALLARI, MARK TITUS CELESTINO
13321 MALLARI, NELMAR AGBAYANI
13322 MALLARI, RAMIA HEBRON
13323 MALLARI, RAZELLA LAGAT
13324 MALLARI, SAMANTHA KATE ANCHETA
13325 MALLILLIN, JUDY-ANN RAMISCAL
13326 MALLILLIN, MARIECRIS QUILANG
13327 MALLORCA, ARMELIE BERNAT
13328 MALLORCA, HEZRON KEITH REGLA
13329 MALLORCA, MARK KENNETH BATIDOR
13330 MALNEGRO, MELODY ASENTADO
13331 MALOLOT, RIZZA ANGELINE MARTINEZ
13332 MALOLOY-ON, GRE-ANN ANDOJAR
13333 MALOLOY-ON, JOANNE NOYNAY
13334 MALONDRAS, RICHELL ARIÑEZ
13335 MALONES, JOVEN FEBRES
13336 MALONES, MARIE GLADYS LARCEÑA
13337 MALONG, DONNA FERNANDEZ
13338 MALONG, EMMANUEL JOHNNY SALVADOR
13339 MALONZO, ABELLE JANE ESTEBAN
13340 MALONZO, MARY ANN TALON
13341 MALTO, ANGELICA GUAÑIZO
13342 MALTO, ARIEL CHRISTIAN LOZANO
13343 MALTO, ARIVEL FUNGO
13344 MALTO, EVA CASIMIRO
13345 MALTO, MARI CLAIRE MIRASOL
13346 MALTO, NORINA FERNANDEZ
13347 MALUBAY, CHRISTINE TRILLES
13348 MALUNAY, BIANCA RICA INCISO
13349 MALUNES, STENELY KRIS SILVANO
13350 MALUNGAY, MARCELO CANATUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 269 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13351 MALUNHAO, RAQUEL RAMOS
13352 MALUSON, JILOREN LOMINDON
13353 MALUTAO, JUDITH ANN ROCA
13354 MALUTO, DAISY GAMPAY
13355 MALVEDA, MARJORIE BRENCES
13356 MAMA, SAADA MAYUAN
13357 MAMA, SAHARA DITANONGUN
13358 MAMA, SUNDOS BALLAH
13359 MAMAC, JAY ANTONY MANGLANGIT
13360 MAMACANG, GRACE CARALDE
13361 MAMADOR, ALLEN BENOZA
13362 MAMAILAO, HANALEE BALABAGAN
13363 MAMAKI, AERA CADER
13364 MAMANAO, GEMMA CALIGUIRAN
13365 MAMANAO, RITCHEL JAY ENOT
13366 MAMANGCONI, ALMIRA CRISOL
13367 MAMANGON, ELAINE MAE DELA CRUZ
13368 MAMANGON, MARICAR PANGILINAN
13369 MAMARADLO, LORENA LIOP
13370 MAMASABALA, NURAIDA DAGUS
13371 MAMASPAS, RANIEL GALDONEZ
13372 MAMAT, JAYSON GENER GIOCA
13373 MAMATAS, ANTON BAGUIO
13374 MAMATAS, JAMIL MACAPANTON
13375 MAMAUAG, GRACE ANN DOMINGO
13376 MAME, REALIZA MENDOZA
13377 MAMENTAS, REAMSI ALGABRE
13378 MAMENTO, NAZIRA PONGA
13379 MAMINTA, MA ESTRELLA NUESTRO
13380 MAMINTA, ROHAIMAH MANANGGA
13381 MAMINTAL, ASSIYA FLORES
13382 MAMISON, SAED SALIPON
13383 MAMITES, MERIE JOY CASINTO
13384 MAMOCARAO, ASNIMAH BANGCOLA
13385 MAMOLANG, MAY-ANN UBAY
13386 MAMON, MARIBEL VILLASON
13387 MAMOSACA, NORLAINIE MAROHOM
13388 MAMPAY, EMMA LINDA BUNDAL
13389 MAMPLATA, MARY GRACE MORALES
13390 MAMPONDO, KRISTEL ANN
13391 MAMUALAS, JAHANA CASANGUAN
13392 MAMURI, CHERRY CORDERO
13393 MAMUYAC, MICHELLE CORPUZ
13394 MAN, EARL MARK ADJONG
13395 MANA, MARIA EUGENIA FLORENTES
13396 MANABAT, ANNA MAY SABINA LLABRES
13397 MANABAT, ARDERL JOHN DAYAO
13398 MANABAT, DORIS JANE ANTON
13399 MANABAT, LADYLYN MIRAS
13400 MANABAT, OLIVER HEMAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 270 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13401 MANABAT, TEDDY NEBRIDA
13402 MANAGA, ANGELICA MACATIGBAC
13403 MANAGAYTAY, ANGEL DUMAOG
13404 MANAGO, CRISTA MAY DELA CRUZ
13405 MANAGUELOD, JESSICA CARIAGA
13406 MANAGZA, JOHARI KAMSARI
13407 MANAIG, MEL PRINCESS ABEGAIL ANCHETA
13408 MANAIG, SHAREENA TUZON
13409 MANAIT, ANDREA MARCAIDA
13410 MANAIT, JAMES BRADE
13411 MANALANG, CHRISTINE JOIE TENDIDO
13412 MANALANG, RENEE MARIE CAYABYAB
13413 MANALANSAN, GERVIN CASTRO
13414 MANALAYSAY, ANDREA MATITO
13415 MANALAYSAY, MARK GENIEL TOLENTINO
13416 MANALIGOD, JENIFFER DAMASCO
13417 MANALIGOD, JUDITH CARONAN
13418 MANALILI, ANDREA MAE LAGARDE
13419 MANALILI, ANGELICA ROQUE
13420 MANALILI, CRISSA MAY PANAGSAGAN
13421 MANALILI, JANE NUQUI
13422 MANALILI, JOAN DAVID
13423 MANALISIG, APAO MANALAO
13424 MANALO, ABEGAEL MENDOZA
13425 MANALO, ABIGAIL SIMOS
13426 MANALO, AIRA LOWELLA SANDOVAL
13427 MANALO, CHERRY MAÑEBOG
13428 MANALO, CORINA PUSIKIT
13429 MANALO, DAVID JONATHAN FERNANDEZ
13430 MANALO, DYAN LAURICE LAGMAN
13431 MANALO, ERWIN CALILUNG
13432 MANALO, IRIS CAPANAS
13433 MANALO, IRISH MAE CORTO
13434 MANALO, JEROME SENIEDO
13435 MANALO, JOHN CARLO
13436 MANALO, JOSHUA SENIEDO
13437 MANALO, JOYMEE LYN ENCLONA
13438 MANALO, JULIUS DIMAALA
13439 MANALO, JULIUS ROBERT GONDA
13440 MANALO, KRISTANN WONG
13441 MANALO, LEO CEDRIC CACHERO
13442 MANALO, LESLIE DIZON
13443 MANALO, MARLON ROYOL
13444 MANALO, ROGIE MAE VILLANUEVA
13445 MANALO, SHARON STA CATALINA
13446 MANALO, SHELLY JOY CANDIDO
13447 MANALO, SHERYNIAL TORRES
13448 MANALO, VANESSA GARDOCE
13449 MANALO, VINCENT JR II RODRIGUEZ
13450 MANALOCON, PRINCESS FATIMAH DIMACALING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 271 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13451 MANALOS, IVORY EVANGELISTA
13452 MANALOTO, EDWARD ALLEN BULANADI
13453 MANALOTO, JOHN DAVE BALUYUT
13454 MANALUS, LEVY SANTOS
13455 MANAMPAN, BAI QUEENIE MOLAO
13456 MANANGAN, KHARLA TERESA VILA
13457 MANANGAN, LOURDES CALAUNAN
13458 MANANGAN, SHERWIN BASCOS
13459 MANANGAN, VENUS ABENOJAR
13460 MANANGUITE, LEO DOLOSO
13461 MANANSALA, ANNA MAY GAZA
13462 MANANSALA, EDWIN EVIDENTE
13463 MANANSALA, JINKY LAPAZ
13464 MANANSALA, SWEET ANGEL QUIAMBAO
13465 MANANTAN, GLORIA MAGBUTAY
13466 MANAOG, IVY JEAN BAYABAY
13467 MANAOIS, RACHEL AQUINO
13468 MANARANG, ERIZZA ALFONSO
13469 MANARANG, GRACEZIEL DALUSUNG
13470 MANARANG, JOHN CARLO LABRA
13471 MANARIN, NORIKO MAY NIERRAS
13472 MANAROS, EMAN MACASRE
13473 MANAS, ZURAIDA TAGORANAO
13474 MANASIS, KEN CAYETANO
13475 MANASIS, LENNIE ABRILLO
13476 MANATA, ZAILINE CAS
13477 MANATAD, FERLIE ANN
13478 MANATAD, GEAMARY LABUCAY
13479 MANATAD, MARICHEN MASANGUID
13480 MANAUG, EDGARDO JR PILAPIL
13481 MANAWATAW, DELMAR PEÑONAL
13482 MANAY, KRESTYL JOY MANCIA
13483 MANAYAN, JOHN JOHN MARQUEZ
13484 MANAYAN, JOONE CEAZAR LACAR
13485 MANAYSAY, VINA ROSE YAMBAO
13486 MANAYTAY, MIGUELA MACEL NODALO
13487 MANCAO, DIANE SEVILLA
13488 MANCENIDO, ASLEY PELLEJA
13489 MANCENIDO, ROSALYN CALIXTO
13490 MANCERA, JESSICA UNO
13491 MANCERA, MICHAELA
13492 MANCERA, PHOEBE PRIEL
13493 MANCERA, RACHELLE LOQUINARIO
13494 MANCHING, DAIZA SALABIT
13495 MANCIA, JERLYN MAMINTO
13496 MANDAAN, HERMIE MARIE DUREZA
13497 MANDABON, JAZZ CLOIE TIPUDAN
13498 MANDADO, CHERRYL PALMA
13499 MANDAJOS, SHERRY LYN CADAYDAY
13500 MANDAL, NICA DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 272 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13501 MANDANGAN, AL-HABZIEH SAHIRUN
13502 MANDANGAN, RAMAYANA DIMAKUTA
13503 MANDANI, MARK JOSHUA ABARIENTOS
13504 MANDANI, RENELYN GOZUM
13505 MANDAWE, MARIA FRANCINE BANA-AG
13506 MANDAY, NHELSON SANTOS
13507 MANDIGAL, MARIELLA GARLITOS
13508 MANDIGMA, LIEZEL UNTALAN
13509 MANDIN, DAN DALE BACLEON
13510 MANDING, CAROL ESLABRA
13511 MANDING, KAREN TUMBAGA
13512 MANDING, MARJORIE TOLENTINO
13513 MANDING, VANESSA LOISE MORGIA
13514 MANDOCDOC, RHAZEL MACALADLAD
13515 MANDULA, QUINTIN JR CONCON
13516 MANDUYOG, NORHODA ALIMAN
13517 MANEJA, BEA MAWAY
13518 MANEJA, GINDO VERANDA
13519 MANEJA, LYKA MAY DE VERA
13520 MANES, LORRHEA MAE RAMOS
13521 MANES, SAMPAGUITA GALARIO
13522 MANGABANG, MYRINE LAPSIT
13523 MANGACCAT, MA MARGARITA DE LUNA
13524 MANGACCAT, MARIECOR RAMISCAL
13525 MANGAGOM, KARLA NICOLE JALLORINA
13526 MANGAHAS, DEANIELLE BUENAVENTURA
13527 MANGALINAO, CHARINA GALICIA
13528 MANGALLAY, LERMA OTICAO
13529 MANGANGOT, JEHJIRAH GALE OSDEG
13530 MANGANTE, MARY ANGELICA DEJOS
13531 MANGAO, CHARRYBEL ABESTILLA
13532 MANGAOANG, ROBELYNN VILLANUEVA
13533 MANGAOANG, ROSELLE BUSH
13534 MANGAOIL, EDEN BELO
13535 MANGAPIS, JESAMARI MHE PAZ
13536 MANGARON, LEA MAE BANTAYAN
13537 MANGASIL, MUZFA PALATTAO
13538 MANGAYA, FROILAN GABRIEL GAN
13539 MANGAYA, MARY ANN MIRALLES
13540 MANGAYAO, JESIEL REGANAN
13541 MANGCA, AKIMA MARCABAN
13542 MANGCOBEJON, ANJERON LILAWAN
13543 MANGGAY, ROWENA VALE
13544 MANGILALA, BABY-LYN DILAWANGAN
13545 MANGILOG, JOY ANN MARRIE VASQUEZ
13546 MANGLICMOT, MYLENE ELCANO
13547 MANGMANG, ERALAINE REYES
13548 MANGOBAT, CESAR JR CALUNOD
13549 MANGOMA, JELLIBELLE SORIANO
13550 MANGONDAG, JEJIE VENTURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 273 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13551 MANGONDAYA, FARHANAH MAUNARA
13552 MANGONDAYA, NORHANIA MACACUNA
13553 MANGONON, JONALYN BASAÑEZ
13554 MANGOTARA, JAMIA CAPALAN
13555 MANGUBAT, ANGELITO LONTOK
13556 MANGUBAT, CARLA SEÑARA
13557 MANGUBAT, JESININ CARUBIO
13558 MANGUBAT, JHUN CARLO WAQUILINA
13559 MANGUBAT, MARIBETH HUEVAS
13560 MANGUBAT, RHEY CARL VALDEZ
13561 MANGUERA, TIFFANIE JOY GEREMIA
13562 MANGUIAT, MYLENE MAGBUJOS
13563 MANGUILIMOTAN, LEAH CARUNGAY
13564 MANGUILIMUTAN, ALYANA BASALAN
13565 MANGULAD, CRISTIAN VIERNES
13566 MANGULAMAS, HARRIS MILLOR
13567 MANGULAMAS, SAMRAH ABDULWAHID
13568 MANGUNLAY, DAISY ORTEGA
13569 MANGWAG, MELVIN-LEE RAMOS
13570 MANI, ALEMY ALLAINE LERPIDO
13571 MANIACOP, JESSICA ASHLEY BASA
13572 MANIAGO, GIZELLE FLORES
13573 MANIANGLONG, DYAN NAZAL
13574 MANIB, RAFFY GOLARA
13575 MANIBALE, IAN ZEDRIX MORALEDA
13576 MANICIO, CZARISSE OROBIA
13577 MANICO, AIVY PALGAN
13578 MANIFLOR, CLARISSA OQUINDO
13579 MANIGOS, JAMES VINCENT MAHINAY
13580 MANIGOS, JOANNA LEDDA
13581 MANIGOS, JULIE ANN BANUAL
13582 MANILA, JAY ANNE ROSE MONTE
13583 MANILA, JOHN REY ARBAS
13584 MANILA, REGINE NICA REYES
13585 MANILAG, JAMEA MAYORMITA
13586 MANILI, BERNADETTE DURAIN
13587 MANINGO, HAZEL PISCO
13588 MANIO, NICA GUTIERREZ
13589 MANIPOL, TRISTAN YVES NIEVAREZ
13590 MANIQUIZ, SIENDY ROSE ABAD
13591 MANISAN, CHARINA UBA
13592 MANITAS, JEROSE RABE
13593 MANITO, DONNA GRACE SANDOVAL
13594 MANJARES, KATHREENA AMARANTO
13595 MANJON, GENESIS GAIL
13596 MANLAGÑIT, DAISY ORTIZ
13597 MANLANGIT, FLORES CANTAY
13598 MANLANGIT, JENNICA ANNE ALIPIO
13599 MANLANGIT, KEVENY PELONGO
13600 MANLANGIT, RICHARD ESPIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 274 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13601 MANLAO, ROJENCHEL SIBAY
13602 MANLAPAZ, AVEGEIL SANTOS
13603 MANLAPAZ, FRANCIS LOUIE BAJAR
13604 MANLAPAZ, NEMIE ANDRES
13605 MANLAPIG, ERNESTO JR FAJARDO
13606 MANLATICAN, RONNIE INOB
13607 MANLAWI, JAYRICK CAJIGAL
13608 MANLICLIC, ANALYN LOZANO
13609 MANLIGUEZ, SALMER ZAMORA
13610 MANLIGUIS, MIKEE JEAN GALITO
13611 MANLISES, MICCA LORIANE
13612 MANLUCOT, ROMEO SYCHEM RETES
13613 MANLUNAS, WENDYLYN CATUBIG
13614 MANLUTAC, PAMELA JIMENEZ
13615 MANLUYANG, BRILLA JOY METUDA
13616 MANO-OP, GLAZY FE BARCOMA
13617 MANOLIS, ADA DELGADO
13618 MANONGSONG, FLORDELIZA DALAGUIT
13619 MANONGSONG, MAY DE TORRES
13620 MANOS, JEMBOY GORRERO
13621 MANOTA, APRIL CATHY SUMAYAN
13622 MANOY, JULIANO JR MANALO
13623 MANREZA, MARAH NICA MOLO
13624 MANRIQUE, DESIREE CARANDANG
13625 MANRIQUEZ, AIZA SULAMBAO
13626 MANSABID, ARNEL COLONDA
13627 MANSALUDO, JEALY ROSE SENTILLAS
13628 MANSANADES, ALJEAN MONTAÑEZ
13629 MANSANADIS, ARMANDO DIANON
13630 MANSEGUIAO, ISABEL SUAZO
13631 MANSIA, SHIELA CIELO
13632 MANSIBANG, CHARLENE RAMOS
13633 MANSIBANG, JAY-AR MARAYAG
13634 MANSIBANG, MERLYN CULIUAN
13635 MANSUETO, JORIE MAY DAMALAN
13636 MANSUETO, JUNIZA MAE ALMAZAN
13637 MANSUETO, MERY JOY DELEMA
13638 MANTALABA, EMHERY SUMAYLO
13639 MANTE, BAINISAN SINON
13640 MANTE, MARJORIE DIAN MARTINEZ
13641 MANTEROLA, CARMENCITA JOY REGULADO
13642 MANTES, JHONVICK DOROJA
13643 MANTICA, GEMMA GARBIN
13644 MANTIGUE, SHERMAINE MONTEDERAMOS
13645 MANTILLA, HONEY GRACE REYTA
13646 MANTILLA, JED EGAO
13647 MANTILLA, MARGIE ABITONA
13648 MANTILLA, ROLINDA CERVANTES
13649 MANTILLO, JOYLYN MAPUTOL
13650 MANTOS, CONYBOY GELIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 275 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13651 MANTOS, MAE DIAN COLE
13652 MANUALES, ANAVEL PAMAT
13653 MANUBA, JESSA CRISELLE ROXAS
13654 MANUCOM, ANJELICA BANZAGALE
13655 MANUEL, ADRIAN CONCEPCION
13656 MANUEL, CLAIR MIRAL
13657 MANUEL, DANICA MAY LABESTE
13658 MANUEL, JERVIE BAYSON
13659 MANUEL, KAREN JOY DE JESUS
13660 MANUEL, LEMUEL JEROME TABANGCORA
13661 MANUEL, MARIETTA CABILDO
13662 MANUEL, MARIFE DEL ROSARIO
13663 MANUEL, MARY ANNE HERMOSO
13664 MANUEL, NIEL PATRICK CAPUA
13665 MANUEL, RISHEL AGUSTIN
13666 MANUEL, VENUS MARIANE CALLEJO
13667 MANUGAY, JAY-JAY MANAGUELOD
13668 MANULAT, CHERYL MANZO
13669 MANZANARES, KHAREEN PLATERO
13670 MANZANARES, MARIAN TALAN
13671 MANZANAS, JARED ISUGA
13672 MANZANERO, KATHLEEN AGARIN
13673 MANZANILLA, MAIDA FLORES
13674 MANZANO, ANNALYN SUMAYAN
13675 MANZANO, CHERRY MAE CATEMBUNG
13676 MANZANO, JANIS MANFORTE
13677 MANZANO, JAYSON DAMASCO
13678 MANZANO, KAROL KENT GEOFFRIE MACALINO
13679 MANZANO, RUSTIE OLVIDA
13680 MANZO, JENYVIVE MAZO
13681 MAPA, JULIE ANN SILUTAN
13682 MAPA, RAPNEL PRIMACIO
13683 MAPALO, GRACE ANN WONG
13684 MAPANDALA, SAMMY KABALO
13685 MAPANO, MARIA LYN BALUNGAG
13686 MAPAYE, JOEPHET ABUSTAN
13687 MAPAYO, ROSEMARIE ALILONGAN
13688 MAPESOS, RECHELL MAE LACSI
13689 MAPUTE, RACEL DIOSO
13690 MAPUTOL, CRISTINA RUBY TANIO
13691 MAPUTOL, KAREN GRACE MIGULLAS
13692 MAPUTOL, MARY JOY APOG
13693 MAQUE, JULIE ANN GONZALES
13694 MAQUE, RIZZA SALISOD
13695 MAQUIDATO, STELLA CHRESTE BAYRON
13696 MAQUIDO, EARL DE LOS SANTOS
13697 MAQUILAN, RIZA CASAS
13698 MAQUILAN, SHELLANIE VILLANUEVA
13699 MAQUILANG, IRWIN CAGA-ANAN
13700 MAQUILANG, JOENEL PABON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 276 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13701 MAQUILING, DWIGHT VINCEE VILLANUEVA
13702 MAQUILING, FAITH EDRALIN
13703 MAQUILING, JEFF BECK PARREÑO
13704 MAQUILING, REMELAINE LAGARDE
13705 MAQUINTO, CLARISSA CASLANGEN
13706 MAQUIRAN, FEVIAN JANE PECONADA
13707 MAQUIRANG, RILYN MABANDING
13708 MAQUISO, TENEZZIE ANN HIMAR
13709 MARA, CLINTON TILADO
13710 MARAASIN, MARIA DOLORES PASCASIO
13711 MARABE, GEMINNIE FERNANDO
13712 MARABILLA, CHRIS DE LA PAZ
13713 MARAGGUN, CRISPINIANO CORPUZ
13714 MARAGGUN, LEIZEL TUMANGUIL
13715 MARAMAG, GHINA ALVAREZ
13716 MARAMAG, JAMEELYN MAGLIPAS
13717 MARAMAG, RALPH ANTHONY JULIAN
13718 MARAMARA, JUMAR VILLARIN
13719 MARAMBA, JAY RYAN GALLERA
13720 MARAMBA, MARLENE CRUZ
13721 MARAMBA, ROWENA JULATON
13722 MARAMOT, JECLEFF ORNALES
13723 MARANAN, PRECIOUS RONA LOPEZ
13724 MARANGA, REYNA MAE CAYAO
13725 MARANGA, ROWENA TERO
13726 MARANTAL, MICHAEL BELLUDO
13727 MARASIGAN, AILYNN BRIONES
13728 MARASIGAN, DANA MAE ORLINA
13729 MARASIGAN, DIANA APRIL GREGORIO
13730 MARASIGAN, EDEN PAROCHA
13731 MARASIGAN, FILIPINA GUTIERREZ
13732 MARASIGAN, JATCEL PANTOJA
13733 MARASIGAN, JESSAMINE JOY MERCADO
13734 MARASIGAN, JULIE FE GOMEZ
13735 MARASIGAN, MA TERESA PANTOJA
13736 MARASIGAN, NARIZA ABOGADO
13737 MARASIGAN, PATRICIA THIM CABRAL
13738 MARATA, ANNA MARIE DALANGIN
13739 MARATA, JAEL GEMANG
13740 MARAVILLA, CLARREINE SANCHEZ
13741 MARAVILLA, JEFFERSON SUPESA
13742 MARAVILLAS, JEAN DELA CRUZ
13743 MARAYA, ANGELIE RUTH MATELA
13744 MARAYA, CHRISTIAN CARILLO
13745 MARAYAN, CHERRY ANN OGAYRE
13746 MARAÑA, CRISTEL CATUDIO
13747 MARAÑA, JHON PATRICK
13748 MARAÑGE, RONALD LAURIO
13749 MARAÑO, SEGUNDINO LABILLES
13750 MARAÑON, CHARMAGNE ARANETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 277 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13751 MARAÑON, MARK ROVAL HOPILOS
13752 MARBEBE, MARY JANE DUMALAGAN
13753 MARBELLA, APRIL ANN BERGADO
13754 MARBELLA, ELIZABETH REGALARIO
13755 MARBELLA, LINDA MANGILIMAN
13756 MARCAIDA, CHERIE BARRIOS
13757 MARCAIDA, RYAN CHRISTIAN MAGDARAOG
13758 MARCALIÑAS, RALPH ANDREW MOSCOSO
13759 MARCELINO, AILEEN MAE ESCANLAR
13760 MARCELINO, GLENDA ZARSUELO
13761 MARCELINO, JONELYN OLBES
13762 MARCELINO, MARK GUATCHE
13763 MARCELINO, PRECIOUS JANE ALFARO
13764 MARCELINO, REYZA MAE GRACE CUBITA
13765 MARCELINO, UR FRANCE
13766 MARCELLANA, JAIMEE CASAYSAYAN
13767 MARCELLANA, JESSABELLE RABARA
13768 MARCELO, ATHILA JOAN FANTILANAN
13769 MARCELO, IVY CUNANAN
13770 MARCELO, LUCY MARIE ALARCON
13771 MARCELO, MARVIN JUAN
13772 MARCELO, MARY JOYCE LYN POLO
13773 MARCELO, RHODERICK ENCARNACION
13774 MARCES, FELMAR MELENDRES
13775 MARCIAL, ROLANDO RANAO
13776 MARCIANO, NAOMIE NOVA ELARCOSA
13777 MARCO, AILYN MONZAGA
13778 MARCO, KRISTINE CECILLE CODERIAS
13779 MARCOS, ANALYN JACINTO
13780 MARCOS, JONOA ROJAS
13781 MARCOS, LEZIEL FERNANDEZ
13782 MARCOS, REMELY IDIO
13783 MARFA, MADELENE LUCE
13784 MARFORI, RENZO SOLERO
13785 MARGES, KRISTAL MAE PANGANIBAN
13786 MARIANO, BRIAR ROSE JAVIER
13787 MARIANO, ELAINE REYES
13788 MARIANO, FELICIANO JR AGPALO
13789 MARIANO, GENEMAE ALAGOS
13790 MARIANO, GLEN MARK MABAQUIAO
13791 MARIANO, HANNAH BORJA
13792 MARIANO, HANSELLE MARITONI SANTOS
13793 MARIANO, JASIEL MALASADO
13794 MARIANO, JEMMA AGALPAS
13795 MARIANO, JENELLY LINADO
13796 MARIANO, JESSICA MONISIT
13797 MARIANO, LOU VELLE ALCANTARA
13798 MARIANO, LUSICA AIZON
13799 MARIANO, MARICEL SACALA
13800 MARIANO, MELIJANE SOLIMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 278 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13801 MARIANO, REGINE GALLANO
13802 MARIANO, RICHARD AQUINO
13803 MARIANO, ROCHELLE FURAQUE
13804 MARIANO, RUBIE LORENZO
13805 MARIANO, RUDY JR CAPILLAN
13806 MARIANO, VIRGILIO JR MEJIA
13807 MARIBAO, MARICRIS DANONG
13808 MARIBOJOC, RYAN GERRERO
13809 MARIGA, MONAIMAH MUSTAPHA
13810 MARIKIT, ERRA MARIE MUAÑA
13811 MARILAG, ANTHONY HERRERA
13812 MARILAO, EDDIELYN MAE PEDOJAN
13813 MARILAO, JONAH LEA MAE
13814 MARIMLA, DARNA MARIE LACSINA
13815 MARIMLA, IVY SHERINE ROMERO
13816 MARIMLA, MANUEL JR CARREON
13817 MARIMLA, REGINE MAE PADUA
13818 MARIMON, AILEEN DEREZ
13819 MARIN, CRISTY JOY CUARESMA
13820 MARIN, MA ANGELICA MANICDAO
13821 MARIN, MICHELLE DONA ANGELES
13822 MARIN, PRINCESS JOY GOMEZ
13823 MARINAY, MARIE LIZA ABUSTAN
13824 MARISCAL, DELFIN
13825 MARISTELA, JOHN KENNO ALVAREZ
13826 MARIVELES, KEY HEART RAMOS
13827 MARIÑAS, JOCELYN TABIOS
13828 MARIÑAS, MARY JANE ANTONINO
13829 MARIÑAS, RACHEL CABARLES
13830 MARIÑO, ELIZA BANIQUED
13831 MARJALINO, JENNILYN ROSALES
13832 MARKIN, AYESA ABDULLA
13833 MARKIN, SHAIBA ABDULLA
13834 MARMAY, SITTIE ANIZHA SULTAN
13835 MARMOL, MAY ANN LITA
13836 MARNELEGO, GERALDINE EMPLEO
13837 MAROHOM, ASMEN MALATUS
13838 MAROHOM, MOHAMMAD SARIP
13839 MAROHOMBSAR, MISH-AL ESMAEL
13840 MAROHOMSALIC, JIHANE DIPATUAN
13841 MAROHOMSALIC, JUNAIRAH DIANGKA
13842 MARON, MARILYN VICENCIO
13843 MAROTO, SHAENA ARIANNE AGULLO
13844 MARQUEDA, SHIELA ZABALA
13845 MARQUESES, MICHAEL RJ LAPITAN
13846 MARQUEZ, ANGELICA PILLOS
13847 MARQUEZ, ANNA CORINA GISELA ORBETA
13848 MARQUEZ, CHRISTIAN CANESIO
13849 MARQUEZ, CRISHA IBASCO
13850 MARQUEZ, CRISTINA PINEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 279 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13851 MARQUEZ, DONALYN CAMPO
13852 MARQUEZ, FRANSELLE ANN DE GUZMAN
13853 MARQUEZ, GENALYN FERNANDO
13854 MARQUEZ, JAMES ALBERT PASIA
13855 MARQUEZ, JOHN MICHAEL FRAMANCILLA
13856 MARQUEZ, KARLA MAE EUGENIO
13857 MARQUEZ, KATHERINA PANGILINAN
13858 MARQUEZ, LOEYLYN AGAD
13859 MARQUEZ, LUIJIE FABELLA
13860 MARQUEZ, MA VICTORIA VOLUNTAD
13861 MARQUEZ, MANUEL DELA ROSA
13862 MARQUEZ, MARJORIE BARBIETO
13863 MARQUEZ, MARLOWE GRAN
13864 MARQUEZ, MARY JANE BATONGBAKAL
13865 MARQUEZ, MELANIE VALENTIN
13866 MARQUEZ, MICHAEL PAUL BACNIS
13867 MARQUEZ, RONALD WENCESLAO
13868 MARQUEZ, VICENTE MANRIQUEZ
13869 MARQUINEZ, MARLYN VALENCIA
13870 MARSAN, SHIRAMAE PATILUNA
13871 MARTEL, CHERYL PARBA
13872 MARTEL, TANNY ROM
13873 MARTES, NINNA BETH BALICTAN
13874 MARTICIO, ALLENE PASCUAL
13875 MARTICIO, ARJAY VERGARA
13876 MARTICIO, JEOSELYN COMETA
13877 MARTILLOS, ARAMMARK DIALOGO
13878 MARTIN, CHRISTINE
13879 MARTIN, JANE RAECHELLE MARTIN
13880 MARTIN, JENELYN ABAWA
13881 MARTIN, JOHN ISRAEL MARTINEZ
13882 MARTIN, KATHLEEN JOY GUMPAL
13883 MARTIN, LUZVILLE BERIDO
13884 MARTIN, MARVILYN TOMBOC
13885 MARTIN, MAUREEN CABASAG
13886 MARTIN, ROBERT DEL RIO
13887 MARTIN, ROSE ANN SUAN
13888 MARTINETE, SHEENA JANE CEREZO
13889 MARTINEZ, ALFREDO
13890 MARTINEZ, BENJIE CATARONG
13891 MARTINEZ, BERYL PAGALAN
13892 MARTINEZ, CEDIE SIACOR
13893 MARTINEZ, DEE-ANNA MARIE CASILLAN
13894 MARTINEZ, EVA RACHEL BAN-EG
13895 MARTINEZ, JAY-R AGUSTIN
13896 MARTINEZ, JESSETH NICOLE AQUINO
13897 MARTINEZ, JEZREEL SABADO
13898 MARTINEZ, JIMNAH PARTIDAS
13899 MARTINEZ, JOAN MARIE RAMIREZ
13900 MARTINEZ, JYREH BLISS GABALEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 280 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13901 MARTINEZ, KIELA JADE GARNICA
13902 MARTINEZ, MA GIONAVER FAITH CAGBABANUA
13903 MARTINEZ, MARITONI RAMIREZ
13904 MARTINEZ, MARY JOY RAMOS
13905 MARTINEZ, MARY JOYCE ALVAREZ
13906 MARTINEZ, MARY ROSE ADVINCULA
13907 MARTINEZ, MELVIN CHAVEZ
13908 MARTINEZ, MERYL JERMAINE SIDAMON
13909 MARTINEZ, NOEL JR TIAMA
13910 MARTINEZ, RHINA GONZALES
13911 MARTINEZ, ROCHEL ANN ENANORIA
13912 MARTINEZ, SOL MESHA ABEJERO
13913 MARTINEZ, WENILYN PASINAG
13914 MARTINO, ANGELICA FRANCISCO
13915 MARTINO, IRISH CLAIRE FRANCISCO
13916 MARTIREZ, ANALYN MANANGUITE
13917 MARTOS, EUNIKA MARIE LIBOSADA
13918 MARTURILLAS, ROCELYN BALO
13919 MARUHOM, SITTIEAINAH ALAWI
13920 MARVILLA, EIRIL JAVIER
13921 MARZAN, JERIMIAH PATACSIL
13922 MARZAN, KHAYLLE LIANN DE ASIS
13923 MARZO, FRANCIS MORINA
13924 MARZO, IRENE GACAYAN
13925 MARZO, JOSEFINA BRAGAS
13926 MARZON, GRECIA SHEENA BANUELOS
13927 MARZON, JERELYN LUMOD
13928 MARZOÑA, ARJEL MILITAR
13929 MASA, AGNES LOPE
13930 MASA, SHARON ROSE LIN TAMAYO
13931 MASACOTE, MILCHIE AREVALO
13932 MASALTA, CECILE GARCIA
13933 MASAMLOC, JONATHAN OTON
13934 MASANEGRA, NELIA VENTORILLO
13935 MASANGCAY, CHARLETTE VALEROSO
13936 MASANGUID, CHRISTOPHER DIGAMON
13937 MASANGUID, SHERYL ONGCAY
13938 MASANO, LORECA ROQUIÑO
13939 MASAPLOD, TROY ROGER PACIENCIA
13940 MASASALA, JERSON HINAYAN
13941 MASAWAY, SHIRENELYN RONDINA
13942 MASAYON, ELIZABETH CACULBA
13943 MASAYON, NICOLE CASCAÑO
13944 MASBANG, MATTHEW SALONGA
13945 MASBAÑO, GLORY MAE PENOLIAD
13946 MASCARA, SITTIENOR ABDULLAH
13947 MASCARIOLA, MELLICYNT MARCOS
13948 MASIANGGAL, SHIEQHA DONDOY
13949 MASIBAY, JENNY ROSE OBAÑA
13950 MASIBOD, GRACE ATAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 281 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13951 MASILANG, CHARMAINE SALINGAY
13952 MASILUNGAN, ARIES DE CASTRO
13953 MASILUNGAN, BERNADETTE PANOPIO
13954 MASILUNGAN, JANELLA RIVERA
13955 MASINADIONG, FIAMOR MASLOG
13956 MASINADIONG, YZADORA MOSQUERA
13957 MASINSIN, RAM FLOREN RAMIREZ
13958 MASISAY, JALICE SINASAP
13959 MASLA, RAFEF BOLOY
13960 MASLA, SURAIDA AWAB
13961 MASONG, JAN NAVAJA
13962 MASTHUR, SOHAYNA DUMARAYA
13963 MASTON, CARAH JEAN SAGUBAY
13964 MASTON, JULIET SAGUBAY
13965 MASTOR, NORKHISA SARIPADA
13966 MASUGOD, DAINA MATUCOL
13967 MASUKAT, PARUNIZA BAGUNDANG
13968 MASUKAT, SITTIE RANWA BAGNAS
13969 MASULA, MARY JOY TRAYCO
13970 MASUPAT, JANIKKA JANE FERNANDEZ
13971 MATA, ARLHA CUYA
13972 MATA, JEFFERSON JR MALUPA
13973 MATA, JOHN MATEO CRUZ
13974 MATA, KHRISTINE VILLANUEVA
13975 MATA, RHAIANALI LUZA
13976 MATA, RHEA LANSANG
13977 MATABALAN, PAULETTE TEAÑO
13978 MATABYE, ELVIRA MONGILIT
13979 MATADLING, JOANNA RACHELLE MERCADO
13980 MATAGA, REYNALDO GARZOTA
13981 MATAHUM, MERCY AMORIN
13982 MATALIB, MELANIE MAPATOT
13983 MATALOG, KIMBERLY CABALAG
13984 MATALOTE, LUZVIMINDA REBONG
13985 MATAMMU, MARIEKEITH RINGOR
13986 MATANDAG, MARYJOY MONTECALVO
13987 MATANOG, IVY ROSE DUEÑAS
13988 MATAPAHA, RUTH ROMERO
13989 MATARONG, ROCHELLE BANTAY
13990 MATAS, DOMINIQUE RAPHUNZEL MAXIAN
13991 MATAS, RUSSELLIER CAMILLO
13992 MATAYA, ANDRIE
13993 MATAYA, MA DOLORES DE LEON
13994 MATELINDO, FARISHA SABPA
13995 MATEO, DOROTHEA TABAYAY
13996 MATEO, JOHNSEL NACILLA
13997 MATEO, KATHLEEN JOY ASUNCION
13998 MATEO, KRISHA MAE GACUSAN
13999 MATEO, MA DELMA LAOTINGCO
14000 MATEO, MAYRINE GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 282 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14001 MATEO, PENNY RITA SUMILEP
14002 MATERIANO, MA LUISA IDUL
14003 MATIAS, GERLIE ALCANTARA
14004 MATIAS, MARVILYN MANUEL
14005 MATIAS, MERCEDES SANGGOY
14006 MATIB, ARIANNE NGAYA
14007 MATIBAG, ANGELIKA TAÑADA
14008 MATIC, EVELYN FRONDA
14009 MATIENZO, ALJAMIL MONSALUD
14010 MATIENZO, JANIL DE LEON
14011 MATIENZO, JON CHRISTOPHER GUTIERREZ
14012 MATILDO, ANA LIZA ALMENDRAS
14013 MATILDO, JESSA DELFIN
14014 MATINAGNOS, JESSA MATILAC
14015 MATINDO, FATMA CABURATAN
14016 MATINING, KRISTINE ANGELICA CANTADA
14017 MATINING, MARISSA MORALES
14018 MATIONG, MARIA KENNETH NERVIOL
14019 MATIRA, CAMILLE FABABEIR
14020 MATIRA, HAZEL CASTILLO
14021 MATIRA, LIZETH TABUDLONG
14022 MATOCIÑOS, CHARLENE MAZO
14023 MATOCIÑOS, SHANE LLANTINO
14024 MATONDO, NIVEN MAR GANTON
14025 MATREO, MARK CHRISTIAN GARCIA
14026 MATUCO, RICHARD LIWAYA
14027 MATUDIO, LOVELY GRACE BURNOT
14028 MATUGAS, STEPHANIE INDONG
14029 MATUGUINA, CRISTINE MATA
14030 MATUGUINA, JAHLYNE JOICE PRADO
14031 MATULA, BAIBON ULANGUTAN
14032 MATULIN, JENNIFER SALVACRUZ
14033 MATURAN, HECTOR III IRAN
14034 MATUTES, JULIET BLANKER
14035 MATUTINA, ABIGAEL JOYCE BADE
14036 MATUTINA, JESSIE JR DEL ROSARIO
14037 MAUGAO, MELISSA LECYAYAN
14038 MAULANA, BAI TIHANA KALIMAN
14039 MAULANA, JOHAIRAH DIAMERAH
14040 MAULANIN, ANGELIKA AHADIN
14041 MAULLON, MARY ANN CASIÑO
14042 MAUNA, ARIFA HADJI SATA
14043 MAUNDA, SORAYAH MAYO
14044 MAUNES, ALLYN ROSE BURLAT
14045 MAUR, ALIAH SHAIRA BADUA
14046 MAURICIO, GREGGY FERNANDO SESCON
14047 MAURICIO, ISABELLE MAE CUARESMA
14048 MAURICIO, JHALLAINE PILI
14049 MAURICIO, KAREN SELKA VALLENTE
14050 MAURICIO, MAYVELYN NIÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 283 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14051 MAURICIO, MICO MABITUIN
14052 MAURILLO, MELVIN ABENOJA
14053 MAUTE, BOLAWAN BANTOGARANAO
14054 MAUYAG, ALIBASHIER SAPHIA
14055 MAUYAO, AILEEN MAE ALVARAN
14056 MAWICAN, ERNEST DAVE TERIO
14057 MAXILOM, MARDEN POMENTO
14058 MAXIMO, EMILYN REYES
14059 MAY, EVANJELYN NAMOG
14060 MAYANG, KATREENA ROMAN
14061 MAYLON, NYL ANN PARAMO
14062 MAYO, JENEVEVE ANIVERSARIO
14063 MAYO, MYLENE MAYOR
14064 MAYOL, JOANNA SISON
14065 MAYORAL, EDEN MANLANAT
14066 MAYUGA, ANGELICA MAY FADRI
14067 MAYUGA, DARLENE MARIE MERCINE
14068 MAYUGA, JOAN HERNANDEZ
14069 MAYUGA, MARY ANN SANCHEZ
14070 MAZO, CHERRY ANN MORADA
14071 MAZO, OLIVER CANABER
14072 MAZO, PRIMROSE DIAZ
14073 MAÑA, ARIES TROCIO
14074 MAÑAS, KRISTIAN ANTHONY TAN
14075 MAÑO, HAZEL MAGANA
14076 MCARTHUR, JOANA LUMANGGAL
14077 MECINA, MICHELLE MELENDEZ
14078 MEDALLA, CHERRY MAE REMINGTON
14079 MEDALLA, ORLAN ALBARACIN
14080 MEDALLADA, JOHN JOSUA BENITEZ
14081 MEDALLE, MARY GRACE GUILLEMER
14082 MEDENILLA, MARY CRIS MAYO
14083 MEDES, MILROSE NASAYAO
14084 MEDEZ, SUPERO FABORADA
14085 MEDIANA, ERIKA MENDIVEL
14086 MEDICO, CHARIBEL SAQUING
14087 MEDIJA, GRETCHEN AFRICA
14088 MEDILLA, MARJORIE JOCSON
14089 MEDINA, CATHYRINE REVECHE
14090 MEDINA, IRVIN BAUTISTA
14091 MEDINA, JAIRA JANE SALMORIN
14092 MEDINA, JANICA ANNE VIADO
14093 MEDINA, JOANA MARIE MONTEALTO
14094 MEDINA, KERLYNN JOY MANARANG
14095 MEDINA, MARIVIC ARENAS
14096 MEDINA, MARVIN QUINCENA
14097 MEDINA, REGYM ROXAS
14098 MEDINA, STALWART FLAMBEAU FESALBON
14099 MEDRANO, CARLO ECLIPSE
14100 MEDRANO, CHRISTIAN JAY MATEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 284 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14101 MEDRANO, JOMAR GASILLOS
14102 MEDRANO, MARICEL PONTEVEDRA
14103 MEDRANO, MIRIAM UGADDAN
14104 MEDRANO, OLIVE GRACE GARCIA
14105 MEDRANO, SHIELA MARIE GUARNES
14106 MEDRINA, ELEONOR BASE
14107 MEDROZO, JENNIFER CIFRA
14108 MEJARES, CHRISTIANNE MAE BATINDAAN
14109 MEJES, CHRISTOPHER BORROMEO
14110 MEJIA, EDGAR GRAJO
14111 MEJIA, EMMANUEL FORTALIZA
14112 MEJIA, KAREN CAMAGAY
14113 MEJIA, MARTIN ABRAHAM ALEGRE
14114 MEJIA, RODALYN MONTEHERMOSO
14115 MEJIAS, ALJON PANDAMON
14116 MEJIAS, JOEMARIE JAY BRION
14117 MEJIAS, ZEANNE KRISTINE CHATTO
14118 MEJORADA, CHARLOTTE COCHOCO
14119 MEJORADA, MERLINA JUAREZ
14120 MEJORADA, RENE ALETA
14121 MEJOS, ADELINA ROMANCE
14122 MEJOS, CYHRAME MALICSE
14123 MEJOS, JAYSON CARTAGENAS
14124 MEJOS, JOSIE ORION
14125 MEJOS, ROSELLE SIERVO
14126 MELAD, ANNALUZ RAMIREZ
14127 MELAD, JESICA MAE PAGUNURAN
14128 MELAD, JHON EXEKIEL SUDIO
14129 MELANCIO, RICA OBERIO
14130 MELARGO, DANICA JOYCE MALINTAD
14131 MELCHOR, WILSON CORTEZ
14132 MELEGRITO, CLARISSE ANN PASCUA
14133 MELEGRITO, JEFFERSON NICOLAS
14134 MELENCION, JOHN DAVE BINONDO
14135 MELENCION, LEA JANE SUCANO
14136 MELENDEZ, LYNWEEN BANICO
14137 MELENDEZ, OLIVER BOQUIREN
14138 MELENDEZ, SHERLYN JOY CANTOMAYOR
14139 MELENDRES, IRENE MALBAS
14140 MELENDRES, VANEZZA AGUS
14141 MELENDREZ, ALYSSA MARIE AVELLANEDA
14142 MELENDREZ, VENUS ERRO
14143 MELGAR, EDEN ROSE MORIN
14144 MELGAR, KIP CIAN LETIGIO
14145 MELGAR, REY GAON
14146 MELICIO, JANETTE TOKO
14147 MELISTON, O'NELL BRIAN LAPAD
14148 MELITANTE, SHIEZA GRACE RIVERA
14149 MELLA, EDNA DELA CRUZ
14150 MELLA, JORGE JAVIER JR ALAGBATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 285 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14151 MELLAMA, CHRISTINE JOY
14152 MELLENDREZ, CYPHIL
14153 MELLINO, JENALYN BOOC
14154 MELLIZA, IRIS RESPONSO
14155 MELLIZA, MA RHEA RIZZA PORTIGO
14156 MELLIZO, FAIRY LEEN SARIL
14157 MELOCOTONES, CYRAH NICOLAS
14158 MEMPIN, KIMBERLY TOLEDO
14159 MEMPIN, LUIZA JOY MERCADO
14160 MEMPIN, NIÑA LORRAINE MERCADO
14161 MENANG, WARDA PANANGGULON
14162 MENCIAS, JONEL PERPINIAN
14163 MENDANIA, CYRIN LAÑOJAN
14164 MENDAROS, JEAN ROSE BOHOL
14165 MENDAÑO, EVELYN TAGALOG
14166 MENDELEBAR, ANNA MARIA LEYSON
14167 MENDERICO, SHARON JOYCE GERMO
14168 MENDEZ, ANGELISA LUBO
14169 MENDEZ, ANN MARIE GOTIZA
14170 MENDEZ, DIOZAMERCYDIZA EGYPTO
14171 MENDEZ, FREDELYN BUSA
14172 MENDEZ, LELIT ALBET
14173 MENDEZ, MARIA VERONICA DAMASINO
14174 MENDEZ, MARICOR TARIPE
14175 MENDEZ, MARY MAY BANDEJAS
14176 MENDEZ, ZOILO TUTANES
14177 MENDIGORIA, BRYAN LARAYA
14178 MENDINA, JOHN JOVER BETONIO
14179 MENDIOLA, MARK ADRIAN SUNGLAO
14180 MENDIOLA, MARRY ROSE ANN SACASAC
14181 MENDOZA, AHRA CABIGAYAN
14182 MENDOZA, ALELY BERTIZ
14183 MENDOZA, ALVIN CASTROVERDE
14184 MENDOZA, ALYSSA MARIE OCADO
14185 MENDOZA, ANDREA BERNADINE GAMOZA
14186 MENDOZA, ANGELIKA PADLAN
14187 MENDOZA, ANNA DOLORES LISING
14188 MENDOZA, ARRAH POLAH LEIGH CRUZ
14189 MENDOZA, AUGUSTINA FLORES
14190 MENDOZA, BABY JEAN GARDOCE
14191 MENDOZA, BEVERLY OBAY
14192 MENDOZA, CARMELA JAVENIA
14193 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN JAY BOZAR
14194 MENDOZA, CRISTINE ANGELES
14195 MENDOZA, DARLENE JOYCE TIMBANG
14196 MENDOZA, DEARYLLE GRACE DE LEON
14197 MENDOZA, DIANNE DEL ROSARIO
14198 MENDOZA, DIANNE OLAN
14199 MENDOZA, EFRAIM CRISTE
14200 MENDOZA, ELWAY RAIN ANGELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 286 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14201 MENDOZA, EMMANUEL SOLANA
14202 MENDOZA, ERICKSON HOMERES
14203 MENDOZA, EUNICE GRACE RAZON
14204 MENDOZA, FE MACADAYA
14205 MENDOZA, GEMA CRUZ
14206 MENDOZA, GERALD DUCA
14207 MENDOZA, GLYNN MARK TAGRA
14208 MENDOZA, INA CHRISTEL COLINA
14209 MENDOZA, IZA MARIE MANUEL
14210 MENDOZA, JANE ROSE SALCEDO
14211 MENDOZA, JAY-AR BALMES
14212 MENDOZA, JENEDIE DIAZ
14213 MENDOZA, JENNIFER YABUT
14214 MENDOZA, JERALYN TUNGUHAN
14215 MENDOZA, JERRYMAE MIGUEL
14216 MENDOZA, JESHAIAH ABELLERA
14217 MENDOZA, JESSA MAY ESPERAMI
14218 MENDOZA, JO-ANN DIAZ
14219 MENDOZA, JOSEPH PERRY CUETO
14220 MENDOZA, KATHLEEN JANE JANAP
14221 MENDOZA, KRISTINE JOY LAGRAMA
14222 MENDOZA, KRISTINE MAY SALIGAO
14223 MENDOZA, LAILA ESPINOL
14224 MENDOZA, LARRY PALAGANAS
14225 MENDOZA, LEA JANE PERIODICO
14226 MENDOZA, LEONIDA PISCASIO
14227 MENDOZA, LEONILA UBANE
14228 MENDOZA, MACY LYN DE LARA
14229 MENDOZA, MAJHICA ANN CORTEZ
14230 MENDOZA, MANNY ESTIOCO
14231 MENDOZA, MARIA CZARINA OCAMPO
14232 MENDOZA, MARIA ERIKA FABIAN
14233 MENDOZA, MARIA FE RUIZ
14234 MENDOZA, MARIAN CRUZ
14235 MENDOZA, MARIFE NUESTRO
14236 MENDOZA, MARJORIE MARA-ASIN
14237 MENDOZA, MARK LAWRENCE SAN PEDRO
14238 MENDOZA, MARY ANN BERGADO
14239 MENDOZA, MARY JOY VISLENIO
14240 MENDOZA, MAY CHRISTINE MACAILAO
14241 MENDOZA, MIRAIM NIVRAM GIDEON BATISTIL
14242 MENDOZA, REMY VIRAY
14243 MENDOZA, REX TOPINIO
14244 MENDOZA, REYMAR BERNAL
14245 MENDOZA, RODOLFO VI MARQUEZ
14246 MENDOZA, SAMANTHA NIÑA SABALLEGUE
14247 MENDOZA, SHAYNE DELOS SANTOS
14248 MENDOZA, SHEILAMAY DE LEON
14249 MENDOZA, TIMNA DIMAIYACAN
14250 MENDOZA, ZARRAH HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 287 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 MENESES, ANNA LUISA DELOS REYES
14252 MENESES, ARNELSON BUAN
14253 MENESES, FE HERNAN
14254 MENESES, KATHERINE ESCOVILLA
14255 MENESES, MONALYN SASI
14256 MENESES, RASCHEL PENULIAR
14257 MENESES, REGINE ABAN
14258 MENGOTE, DONNALYN LAODENIO
14259 MENGOTE, MA THERESA JIMENEZ
14260 MENGUILITA, ARTEMIO ACOMPAÑADO
14261 MENGUITO, ADRIAN MIKAEL ILAGAN
14262 MENGUITO, RIGENE BABATUAN
14263 MENIANO, RONETE JOY SOLOGASTOA
14264 MENIANO, VENNA GANALON
14265 MENOR, ANNA DONNA DAVID
14266 MENOR, DENEDICT TANSIONGCO
14267 MENOR, GARNET MAE BAGGAO
14268 MENOR, JENNETH DUEÑAS
14269 MENOR, MARINETH TAROMA
14270 MENORIA, MARY JANE SABANAL
14271 MENSAB, NORHATA KASAN
14272 MENSI, JACY MHAR BIANG
14273 MENTIGAR, RONRON AGUSTIN
14274 MERABUNA, EMY JANE BLANQUISCO
14275 MERANO, FATIMA TOMOTORGO
14276 MERCA, ANNIL CHRISTIAN GLODOVIZA
14277 MERCA, MARK ROLLIEN
14278 MERCADER, MARIA LUISA BUENAFLOR
14279 MERCADILLO, LAWRENCE EUSEBIO
14280 MERCADO, ALFREDO JR PINEDA
14281 MERCADO, CATHERENE CASAO
14282 MERCADO, CHARIE MAY GARBO
14283 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN PARDILLO
14284 MERCADO, CLAIRE JILLIAN MATURAN
14285 MERCADO, DYAN FE DAHILI
14286 MERCADO, FLOR CELINE JIMENEZ
14287 MERCADO, GERRICK JOHN PALAGANAS
14288 MERCADO, GLENDEL SANDOVAL
14289 MERCADO, JENNIFER GONZALES
14290 MERCADO, JERICK ILAO
14291 MERCADO, JOANNA MAE DIAZ
14292 MERCADO, JOLLY JESUSA MURIEL SADICON
14293 MERCADO, LORNA BACURIO
14294 MERCADO, LYSSA RITUAL
14295 MERCADO, MARCOMER HERMOSURA
14296 MERCADO, RARA RODORA CAYABAT
14297 MERCADO, RONA ALAPAN
14298 MERCADO, ROSALIE BARROSA
14299 MERCADO, RUEL BARICANOSA
14300 MERCADO, SHIELA BAEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 288 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 MERCENE, JUVED DE LA CRUZ
14302 MERCOLISA, JONNA MAY AGOJO
14303 MERCURIO, MONNA LIZA VILLAN
14304 MERELOS, KIMBERLY JOY SAMUTYA
14305 MERENCILLO, RIZZA CAYSIDO
14306 MERIDA, INA GABRIELLE SANTOS
14307 MERIN, MARY JEAN BADE
14308 MERISCO, JAYCEL JENN VILLAN
14309 MERIÑA, DINA BOADO
14310 MERLAN, JEROME TIGCAL
14311 MERPHA, BAINARIE PANGADAPUN
14312 MERTALLA, MARELYN RETUYA
14313 MERZA, KEITH DIANNE FRANCISCO
14314 MESA, IRISH FRANCISCO
14315 MESA, JENNEFER DELANTAR
14316 MESA, MICHAEL JOHN LIRIO
14317 MESANA, LANNY JANE CORDIAL
14318 MESAYA, ZAYRRA MAY MALLORCA
14319 MESIAS, MICHELL ABAWAN
14320 MESIONA, MARK ANTHONY CUEVAS
14321 MESOGA, MENARD JONAS BARBONIO
14322 MESOGA, ROSEMARIE BOBEJES
14323 METANTE, JUDE THADDEUS MANDAL
14324 METIAM, ALISHA OLEGARIO
14325 METING, MARILOU OSORES
14326 METRAN, KARELL CRIS MISSION
14327 MEWAG, REYMAR BAGGAS
14328 MEÑALE, XHEENA ROSE RIMAS
14329 MEÑOSA, FRESLIE ALMOJELA
14330 MIAGA, JHON LENON LUCERNAS
14331 MIAGA, MELLISA GONZAGA
14332 MIALA, JERAMIE BONGCO
14333 MIALEN, IAN JADE TALAMAN
14334 MIANO, JANICE URBANO
14335 MIANO, MARIEL MANA
14336 MIANO, TROY ALEXANDER GOZUM
14337 MIANON, JUDY ANN
14338 MIAO, ADONES GONZAGA
14339 MIASCO, KATHLYN JAE TUYOGON
14340 MICABALO, MAI KHEM SOFIA OCOY
14341 MICARIS, LORIE MAE LAGAHIT
14342 MICAROS, HANALOU OPSAR
14343 MICAYAS, MARIELA ANTIPASADO
14344 MICHAELS, JINKY GRANA
14345 MICLAT, ALLEN BONIFACIO
14346 MICO, MARIELLE LAGAT
14347 MICU, ALLIZA JOIZ ANDRADA
14348 MICULOB, EVANGELINE NAMOCOT
14349 MICULOB, HARVY LEGH PANOGALING
14350 MICULOB, JOPHY CABALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 289 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 MICULOB, JULINA CORTEZ
14352 MIER, CHERRY ANN AMACIO
14353 MIER, JOLINA MIRAR
14354 MIER, REZIE REDUCTO
14355 MIER, ROSELLE DANICA
14356 MIGANO, CLARISSE BALAWAG
14357 MIGRASO, APRIL SASARITA
14358 MIGUEL, ANGELYN PASCUAL
14359 MIGUEL, CHARITO SOMO
14360 MIGUEL, DONITA JOY RABANAL
14361 MIGUEL, FRANCIS LADAO
14362 MIGUEL, JENNIFER RAMOS
14363 MIGUEL, JOYCE PAGATPATAN
14364 MIGUEL, KRISTALYN APIGO
14365 MIGUEL, MARLYN JIMENEZ
14366 MIGUEL, MILKY PAGUIRIGAN
14367 MIGUEL, RHEA FRANCIS CAYABYAB
14368 MIJARES, CERILO APATAN
14369 MIKUNUG, JANIFAH ESCOBIDO
14370 MILALLOS, HIDY JUMAPIT
14371 MILAN, LEE VANN MARK ELARDE
14372 MILANES, NATHANAEL ALEXIS SUGUITAN
14373 MILANO, ELAINE ABAGAT
14374 MILES, JENNIFER HERBILLA
14375 MILITANTE, ALLAN JR MANJARES
14376 MILITAR, KEZIAH MAE POTOT
14377 MILLA, LYNNEVEIL ABELGAS
14378 MILLAGROSA, JONELYN BAILON
14379 MILLAMA, LEVINIZA PACALDO
14380 MILLAN, ANTHONY MANDABON
14381 MILLAN, EL JAY ORDANZA
14382 MILLAN, MELIZA AYAG
14383 MILLANA, ALMA MAE MARZON
14384 MILLANAR, ALEXIS CALAPUAN
14385 MILLANES, MA SIONEFH IV VALENZUELA
14386 MILLANO, MARY GRACE ILAGAN
14387 MILLAPEZ, ROSELYN MANLA
14388 MILLESCA, DANICA LYNN LACAMBRA
14389 MILLO, DIANA PASCUAL
14390 MILLOR, QUENNIE DELA RITA
14391 MILLOROSO, LEA TOLENTINO
14392 MILMAO, JOSOL ROSALES
14393 MIMBALA, NORHAYA MACAUSOR
14394 MIMBALA, NORMINA MACAUSOR
14395 MIMBISA, ASLIAH TOMAWIS
14396 MINA, BELINDA ANDRES
14397 MINA, FREDALYN ARROYO
14398 MINA, MARIEL DALUDADO
14399 MINA, MARIEL VIERNES
14400 MINA, MARY ANN ROSE ESLABRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 290 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 MINALANG, NORJANA MACUD
14402 MINAS, EDMAR SISON
14403 MINDAJAO, AXL MERK JURADO
14404 MINDANAO, FLORENCE ARIANE AGCIO
14405 MINERVA, ROLAN SOBREPEÑA
14406 MINES, RHEA BULACAN
14407 MINGALA, EVANGELINE PASCUAL
14408 MINGO, LORELYNE CAÑO
14409 MINGUITA, JOHN YRICK SOLANA
14410 MINGUITO, MARGIE LACIA
14411 MINISTERIO, RENEBOY MAGNO
14412 MINOR, DONDON VICENTE VALENCIA
14413 MINOR, ROMMEL ABAYA
14414 MINORETE, BLESSING GRACE ZURBANO
14415 MINORIA, SAMSON JR BULURAN
14416 MIOLE, GRACE JOY B
14417 MIOLE, ROSEMARIE DAIRO
14418 MIOLE, VIRGIE MAGONCIA
14419 MIRA, MEL ANTHONY SAREN
14420 MIRABEL, JANIEL
14421 MIRABONA, JOY LEONA
14422 MIRAFUENTES, SHARA JANE SUMACO
14423 MIRAL, ALBERTO AYAWON
14424 MIRAMON, IRIS NOREEN
14425 MIRAMONTE, JENELYN DABALOS
14426 MIRAMONTE, NELCE GOMEZ
14427 MIRANDA, ANGELO JAKE ARABEJO
14428 MIRANDA, ANNA MAE MEDINA
14429 MIRANDA, BIANCA LINDO
14430 MIRANDA, HAZEL BITUIN
14431 MIRANDA, JOHN RYAN METRAN
14432 MIRANDA, LORELA VIRTUDES
14433 MIRANDA, MA FATIMA OBSUNA
14434 MIRANDA, MARIA THERESA TUAGNON
14435 MIRANDA, MARK JOHN AMLOG
14436 MIRANDA, MELY TORRES
14437 MIRANDA, MERL REGINE ARGAÑOSA
14438 MIRANDA, MITOS CRISOSTOMO
14439 MIRANDA, PIOLO COSTALES
14440 MIRANDA, PRESNAIDA FOLLANTE
14441 MIRANDA, ROBERT JR BOLISAY
14442 MIRANDA, RON RAPHAEL DIAZ
14443 MIRANDA, SHERLYN AKMAD
14444 MIRANDILLA, JOHN JOHN CASTILLO
14445 MIRANDO, AURVI FABIAN
14446 MIRANTE, ZSA-ZSA NEGRADAS
14447 MIRAS, REYSHEL GUEVARRA
14448 MIRASOL, JOSEPH NIEL ELGARIO
14449 MIRASOL, MERYL GRACE ESCULTURA
14450 MIRATA, LEO ESTOYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 291 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 MIRAVALLES, AUBREY JOY MISAJON
14452 MIRAÑA, DONNA ANNE BALDOZA
14453 MIRHAN, KHARLA CANDELARIO
14454 MIRO, RODEL BLAZO
14455 MISA, DAN DAVE CASLIB
14456 MISA, JOJI GASTARDO
14457 MISA UY, EDVIN DOMINGUEZ
14458 MISAGAL, MARY GRACE OCHEA
14459 MISAJON, ANGEL ROSE GAUPO
14460 MISKINAN, HADJARA MIAGAN
14461 MISMISEN, MELISA TAMI
14462 MISOLAS, LEONORA BAYLON
14463 MISOLES, VERGEL MOVILLA
14464 MISSION, ADRIAN CASOL
14465 MISSION, ALEXIS MARTINO
14466 MISSION, LOREN LIU
14467 MISSION, MARY GRACE FAELDONIA
14468 MISSION, PHILIP DE ASIS
14469 MISTAS, MARK ANTHONY
14470 MISTULA, HAYDIE ABABON
14471 MITCHAO, LEMUEL JR MAUREAL
14472 MITRA, MARISOL DE JESUS
14473 MITRA, RO-ANN OLERMO
14474 MITRADO, BRYAN BANAY
14475 MIÑA, JONATHAN VALDEZ
14476 MIÑADA, JHUMAR DE LA CRUZ
14477 MIÑOZA, AILLEN MAGBANUA
14478 MJOES, OLIVE GREGORIO
14479 MOBILLA, RINA AVILA
14480 MOCA, MAIMONA MANGORANGCA
14481 MOCALLAY, RICHANDER MALINGAAN
14482 MOCAMAD, MHUAHDHEVIN PERMITES
14483 MOCANLAY, JERLYN PENDA
14484 MOCATIL, DAISY BUCAN
14485 MOCORO, CHRISTY DIAZ
14486 MOCORRO, RODEL LLOVERAS
14487 MODALES, HOWARD FERNANDEZ
14488 MODELO, RHEA JANE MIRAL
14489 MODEQUILLO, QUEENIE ASAHID
14490 MODESTO, ARVIE GAYLE LOPEZ
14491 MOGADO, CHRISTOPHER LADDARAN
14492 MOGROGABA, CONEY ANG
14493 MOH JIRIPA, HASHIRIN HADJURAN
14494 MOHAMAD, GISELLE HALILLO
14495 MOHAMAD, SITTIE NOR- AISHA CAMPIAO
14496 MOHAMED, JENNIFER NABONG
14497 MOHAMMAD, AFRA PANDITA
14498 MOHAMMAD, FAIRODS ABDULLAH
14499 MOHAMMAD, JEEHAN ENDING
14500 MOHILLO, JOANNE CAÑETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 292 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 MOHINOG, EDGIE MARK URBANO
14502 MOISES, BRENDA LEE PANGANIBAN
14503 MOISES, FRANZ LYN LEYNES
14504 MOISES, JASON LORENZO
14505 MOISES, LOUJEROSE PADRE
14506 MOJICA, MAGDALENA FLORES
14507 MOJICA, MARY JOY ANGELIQUE ROMERO
14508 MOJICA, SHIRLYN FERAER
14509 MOKALAM, MUHAMMED LAPING
14510 MOLABOLA, RONALYN BERMAS
14511 MOLABOLA, SHUANIE ANN MULDEZ
14512 MOLANA, LIEZL MOLINA
14513 MOLAR, MARCO BASA
14514 MOLAS, JORLYN GARBO
14515 MOLATE, RIO KRYSTAL RELUYA
14516 MOLDE, CHARLENE MAE PARALION
14517 MOLDE, JOERIZA LAURON
14518 MOLDEZ, ALYSSA SANGREO
14519 MOLDEZ, ARNULFO JR APOLINARIA
14520 MOLDEZ, MARLENE ABITRIA
14521 MOLEJON, JESSAR NIÑA SOLLANO
14522 MOLEJON, KRIZZLE LAMATAN
14523 MOLETA, NELSON JR JAAFAR
14524 MOLINA, ALDRIN DOMINGO
14525 MOLINA, ALMIRA JHASMINE CORTES
14526 MOLINA, ARLETTE CARGULLO
14527 MOLINA, DAISY MAE BALASTA
14528 MOLINA, DOMINIQUE LIMEN
14529 MOLINA, ELCY MURING
14530 MOLINA, FRANZELLE JOEN GABBAC
14531 MOLINA, JERIKO SALGA
14532 MOLINA, LORNA FERNANDEZ
14533 MOLINA, LOUDETTE MARIE DEL ROSARIO
14534 MOLINA, MARIFEL CONTILLO
14535 MOLINA, MARIMAR ASUNCION
14536 MOLINA, REGEMENIA ORTALIZA
14537 MOLINOS, TRISHIA MAE CUEVILLAS
14538 MOLINYAWE, PRECIOUS MAE BRIONES
14539 MOLLEJON, GENAR VISCAYNO
14540 MOLO, FRANZ ELMAN RANILLE
14541 MOLOBOCO, JEASEL DE GUZMAN
14542 MOLON, MARIAN PAME
14543 MOLON, ROCHIEL TOBE
14544 MOMBAY, DANNY MANSENERO
14545 MOMBLANCO, JESSA BANTAYANON
14546 MOMO, ALONA MONTEJO
14547 MOMO, DANALYN GAYON
14548 MOMONGAN, GENEVEVE DELA CRUZ
14549 MON, MARIANNE JOY MIRA
14550 MONASTRIAL, JERWIN SARMIENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 293 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 MONCADA, ANA MARIE VENTURA
14552 MONCAL, EMMANUEL TOLEDO
14553 MONCILLER, RODOLFO JR WAGAS
14554 MONDALA, ALDRINE JANN TALINGDAN
14555 MONDANO, DIANA MARY MANTEZA
14556 MONDANO, MARK OQUINDO
14557 MONDARES, CHERRY LYN ASPERA
14558 MONDARES, MARILYN CRISTOBAL
14559 MONDEJA, MARYLYN NONLES
14560 MONDEJAR, LORENA PASON
14561 MONDELO, MA THERESA ETTER
14562 MONDELO, MARY JEAN BUGHAO
14563 MONDELO, RAMOEL BRAVE WABE
14564 MONDIA, JOHN MARK IBAÑEZ
14565 MONDIDO, ELLA MAY MONDARES
14566 MONDIDO, JAN ADRIAN SALICIO
14567 MONDIGO, MARY GRACE LASACA
14568 MONDOK, MA MONICA MANDAPAT
14569 MONDRAGON, ALMA CASTILLO
14570 MONDRAGON, BENEDICTA YODONG
14571 MONDRAGON, DORIS MAE CARIQUITAN
14572 MONDRAGON, RAYLAN ARADILLOS
14573 MONEBA, KIM DUAY
14574 MONES, HANNA CLAIZA FERNANDEZ
14575 MONEVA, CYRIS LOVE OSIP
14576 MONEVA, JOYCE DELMAR JARANILLA
14577 MONFORTE, DOLIE ANN BONAAGUA
14578 MONGAYA, ARLENE FABIAÑA
14579 MONGCUPA, DINA SANOREN
14580 MONGO, MARIA REGINA PALIMA
14581 MONI, GRETCHEN GOMEZ
14582 MONIN, GEAH
14583 MONION, SABRINA ANN
14584 MONIS, MELVINCENT SOLIMAN
14585 MONISIT, NOVALIZA GILES DATOC
14586 MONIT, JOY ESTRELLA
14587 MONIÑO, IVY JOYCE TOGONON
14588 MONJE, CHERRY MAE ALIVIO
14589 MONJE, DEXTER JOHN TAYAWA
14590 MONLEON, JESSON CANONEGO
14591 MONOY, ANNIE ROSE BATOY
14592 MONREAL, ANICE MARIE DIOSO
14593 MONREAL, IAN BRYLLE ARBIOL
14594 MONREAL, JANINE MARBELLA
14595 MONREAL, MELODY VILLANUEVA
14596 MONREAL, RECHELL TABASA
14597 MONROY, DANIEL ACOJEDO
14598 MONSALE, ANGELINE MARIE GARVILLES
14599 MONSANTO, ARNHIE MAY LIBRE
14600 MONSANTO, GLORIE MAE KORENE BACON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 294 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 MONSANTO, JUSTINE DE MESA
14602 MONSERATE, EARL DARREN GAURAN
14603 MONSOLE, GLICERIO SORBETO
14604 MONTA, CHONA ALEJO
14605 MONTAJES, MARIAN JOY GEMAL
14606 MONTALBA, ESTELLA MAE GUINITARAN
14607 MONTALBAN, HENGIE LUCHAVEZ
14608 MONTALBAN, KHAREN GOMOLON
14609 MONTALES, ALJON CALAG
14610 MONTALES, ANGELICA KIM BARBIN
14611 MONTALLANA, JOHN RUEL AQUE
14612 MONTALVO, DELSA GATOC
14613 MONTANER, ARNIE GALVEZ
14614 MONTANTE, ALLAN PALOMARES
14615 MONTARGO, VERONICA MEDIDA
14616 MONTAYRE, FLORIANNE BASCON
14617 MONTAÑA, JHAN CHRISTOPHER CO
14618 MONTAÑER, NORALIA UNGCO
14619 MONTAÑEZ, CATHELINE LUPIBA
14620 MONTAÑEZ, DIANA DELOS REYES
14621 MONTAÑEZ, KRISTINE FEDERIS
14622 MONTAÑEZ, NIKKA LANDICHO
14623 MONTAÑEZ, RADNY CRIS VALDERRAMA
14624 MONTAÑO, NELLIE CLAIRE NOTADA
14625 MONTAÑO, RINA CATANTAN
14626 MONTAÑO, RODAH CERNA
14627 MONTE, EDDELAINE BAUTISTA
14628 MONTE, MICHAELA ELAINE MARTINEZ
14629 MONTE, ROSTEMARIE
14630 MONTE DE RAMOS, REY JR JAICTIN
14631 MONTEAGUDO, MHAY ANNE ADOFINA
14632 MONTEALEGRE, CRISTINA BENDEGORIN
14633 MONTEALTO, FERLINE LOVELY DIANA FUENTES
14634 MONTECALBO, MICHELLE REYES
14635 MONTECASTRO, ESTHER LAGUERDER
14636 MONTECILLO, ARJAY
14637 MONTECILLO, JADE RELACION
14638 MONTECILLO, ROLANDO JR AFRICANO
14639 MONTECILLO, SARRAH ORTIZO
14640 MONTECLAR, BRYANETTE ARAUJO
14641 MONTEDERAMOS, FRETZIE JEANNE ELAN
14642 MONTEDERAMOS, MARK CORSINO
14643 MONTEFALCON, ANTON OLISA
14644 MONTEFALCON, MATT LAWRENCE ABAD
14645 MONTEFOLKA, BERNARD CUETO
14646 MONTEIRO, LILYBETH MAGDAONG
14647 MONTEJO, JEMAR CURATO
14648 MONTEJO, JONAVIL PUGOY
14649 MONTEJO, MARY GRACE DAYANAN
14650 MONTEJO, STIFFANY RUTH BAGUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 295 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 MONTEMAYOR, AXL MAE AUSTERO
14652 MONTEMAYOR, KRISTEL INFANTE
14653 MONTEMAYOR, MARIDEL ARANDELA
14654 MONTEMAYOR, RUEL COLLADO
14655 MONTENEGRO, FERMIN ASGALI
14656 MONTERA, ALMA SAKILAN
14657 MONTERA, ALYANA JEM ORTEGA
14658 MONTERA, ROBINE CHERISE RIEGO
14659 MONTERDE, JAY ADRIAN IBARRETA
14660 MONTEREAL, JAYSON LANGUIDO
14661 MONTERICO, EUGENE PATRICK FERRER
14662 MONTERO, BERNARD FLOR
14663 MONTERO, FELMA NAMIT
14664 MONTERO, IRISH SEROYLAS
14665 MONTERO, MYRA JOY BALISTA
14666 MONTERO, RODRIGO JR ESPINA
14667 MONTEROLA, ERMA FRIAS
14668 MONTEROLA, LARAH JANE FABRE
14669 MONTEROSO, ANGELICA ESCOBILLO
14670 MONTERROYO, JESSA PENEDILLA
14671 MONTES, ANA LIZA BERTOS
14672 MONTES, JOCELYN BUROY
14673 MONTES, VANESSA BELARMINO
14674 MONTESCLAROS, ARLENE RENDON
14675 MONTESER, GLENDA CAMAGONG
14676 MONTEZA, RODYNELL BOQUIA
14677 MONTIANO, JASMIN SERRANO
14678 MONTIFALCON, LESLY ROSAL
14679 MONTILA, SITTIE JASHMIN JUMAWID
14680 MONTILDE, FE SAG-OD
14681 MONTILLA, ISRAEL OBEDENCIO
14682 MONTILLA, JERIMAE LAQUI
14683 MONTILLA, JULIE ANN MALLETE
14684 MONTILLA, JUNN REE BILLONES
14685 MONTILLA, MARIA THERESA FLORES
14686 MONTILLA, ROSLYN BAUTISTA
14687 MONTINOLA, MA SOPHIA LUISA CORALEJO
14688 MONTO, NOEME CLAIRE AGOT
14689 MONTOJO, JANLIE ALALONG
14690 MONTOJO, JOEL IGNACIO
14691 MONTOJO, SHIELO INCHON
14692 MONTON, ALCHED CRUZ
14693 MONTON, NEIMAN JAZMIN
14694 MONTOYA, ANGELI CABUNGCAL
14695 MONTOYA, GLAYDEL SANTILLAN
14696 MONTOYA, MARICAR RAZON
14697 MONTOYA, MARVIN REGIO
14698 MONTUYA, NEIL CHRISTIAN RIGODON
14699 MONZON, JENNY ROSE AGUSTIN
14700 MONZON, KIMBERLY ANN SEVERINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 296 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 MOORE, ROBERT LIM
14702 MOPAS, VIRGINIA JAWID
14703 MOPON, LOVELY ROBILLOS
14704 MORA, JELLIE JOY BELMONTE
14705 MORABE, JULLIAN WILMER FAMILAR
14706 MORABE, MARIEL JOY QUAYZON
14707 MORABE, RONA DEVARAS
14708 MORAD, WARREN JAI CUAN
14709 MORADA, ERICK PRIELA
14710 MORADA, FRANCIS SABELA
14711 MORADA, KATHY DIONISIO
14712 MORADA, MAICA GEL CUENTO
14713 MORADA, SHANE JEWEL LUNA
14714 MORAGA, PRINCESS NIÑA OREÑA
14715 MORAL, JAN KEVIN VILLALUZ
14716 MORAL, JANE BACHILLER
14717 MORALDE, APRIL JOY PEREZ
14718 MORALDE, LUISA MAY SALONGA
14719 MORALEJO, SHERINA VILLADELGADO
14720 MORALES, ALDEN ENERO
14721 MORALES, ANA VERNE ASPERIN
14722 MORALES, ANGELICA ARGOMEDO
14723 MORALES, ANGELICA MAGPANTAY
14724 MORALES, ARRL MADRID
14725 MORALES, CHERRY DHAN PANGILINAN
14726 MORALES, CLAIRE NAVARRO
14727 MORALES, CYNTHIA MANALANG
14728 MORALES, DENISE DEINIELLE LOUISE ESPULGAR
14729 MORALES, EMILOU JEAN DUCARAN
14730 MORALES, ETHEL MIRIAM NICOMEDES
14731 MORALES, FERNANDO JR QUINDAY
14732 MORALES, GRACEL LOVEÑA
14733 MORALES, IAN MARC GOMEZ
14734 MORALES, IVY LAUREL
14735 MORALES, JASMIN FAJARDO
14736 MORALES, JERAHMEEL COLETA
14737 MORALES, JEROME JIMENEZ
14738 MORALES, JESSEL ANN DEL ROSARIO
14739 MORALES, JONALYN
14740 MORALES, KARLA LOUISE CAÑETE
14741 MORALES, KEPPLER ARDEE RODRIGUEZ
14742 MORALES, MARIEL RUIZ
14743 MORALES, MARIJOY ESPINOLO
14744 MORALES, NEMYLENE JOYCE CABINGABANG
14745 MORALES, PRINCES GEMMA MEDINA
14746 MORALES, REMELOU MAKINANO
14747 MORALES, RICHELLE EUGENIO
14748 MORALES, SHANNIENE KAY JOY CAMPOREDONDO
14749 MORALIT, DEXTER BRIONES
14750 MORALLOS, MA CHRISTINE GABAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 297 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 MORAN, ARIS JHON CABEL
14752 MORAN, CARL JONATHAN MANUCAN
14753 MORAN, LEVIE PEPITO
14754 MORAN, MARY JEAN OCHAVILLO
14755 MORAN, REALOVE MAY VENDAL
14756 MORANDANTE, MAE AMOR BANA-AY
14757 MORANO, CHERRY FE CALLANO
14758 MORANO, RHEA BETH TARAY
14759 MORANTA, CRIS MULAT
14760 MORANTE, ANGELICA DIANO
14761 MORANTE, GENLY CAÑO
14762 MORANTE, IRISH CECILLE POBLETE
14763 MORANTE, MONICA CARIÑO
14764 MORANTE, STEVE ASPA
14765 MORATA, LHARA VILLASEÑOR
14766 MORAUDA, EDERLY LAJOM
14767 MORAUDA, JAN APRIL
14768 MORAÑA, BENEDICT TABLIGAN
14769 MORBOS, JOENABETH VARGAS
14770 MORDEN, JONATHAN CERILLO
14771 MORDENO, JOSEPH LOPEZ
14772 MORE, FRANZ VINCENT ROMAN TRANQUILAN
14773 MORENDO, MARISOL SARMIENTO
14774 MORENO, CARINA TAÑOLA
14775 MORENO, CARLO JAMES MENDOZA
14776 MORENO, CHESSKA CARLA GARCIA
14777 MORENO, HONEY JEAN RAYO
14778 MORENO, LALAINE REGIDOR
14779 MORENO, LEOPICK GERALD MORDENO
14780 MORENOS, PAULINE JULIANE MENDOZA
14781 MORESCO, SARAH MAY NACION
14782 MORETA, CHERRY LYN DELA PEÑA
14783 MORFIEL, GLYCEL ALIPALA
14784 MORGA, ANALYN BERO
14785 MORGA, MARIE THESSA BARRERA
14786 MORGA, VIRGINIA MALINAY
14787 MORGADEZ, GINA MONTES
14788 MORILLA, VIVIAN PEÑAMANTE
14789 MORILLO, ANGEL MAE ZAMORA
14790 MORILLO, CYRIL ROSE NORCIO
14791 MORILLO, LESLIE BALUYOT
14792 MORILLO, MA ELIZABETH CABE
14793 MORILLO, PAULINE JOY PANCUBILA
14794 MORILLO, YVETTE BORJA
14795 MORIMONTE, JANE BAUL
14796 MORINO, MAY BARBA
14797 MORION, JHUNE DI MIRANDO
14798 MORLA, MARK DAN FLO MOISES
14799 MORON, CINDY CABADING
14800 MORON, JONA MAY CULAWAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 298 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 MORONG, ABBY SHELLEY FERNANDEZ
14802 MOROS, JACQUELINE AYING
14803 MOROTA, DYESEBEL MARTICIO
14804 MOROÑA, CATHERINE BACO
14805 MORTALLA, SHERLY SOGOVIA
14806 MORTEGA, ISABELLE ALYSSA
14807 MORTEGA, MARIA NOVELYN ECHAGUE
14808 MORTEL, CATHERINE AGUIDAN
14809 MORTEL, GRACE RAPSING
14810 MORTEL, NICOLE MANALON
14811 MORTEL, YLLEAHNA YVONE FESTIN
14812 MORTOLA, TRESSA ADELFA MARAUNAY
14813 MOSCA, CHERRYL ROSE BASAS
14814 MOSCOSA, ADONIS ABRIL ACOPIO
14815 MOSCOSO, RODJAN ESQUILLA
14816 MOSLARES, MARICAR LUPOS
14817 MOSQUEDA, JOSIE MARIE AUXTERO
14818 MOSQUEDA, NYSSA TIO
14819 MOSQUITE, NENITA CALOSA
14820 MOSURA, ALLAN ROBERT TONGO
14821 MOTE, CLARISSA FABRICANTE
14822 MOTITA, LEA TULALIAN
14823 MOTUS, JEREMY BISNAR
14824 MOULIC, RENZA BINOSA
14825 MOVILLA, LADY ALEXIS REYES
14826 MOYA, FRANCIS RYAN BARBA
14827 MOYA, SARAH CALEON
14828 MOYAK, PRECIOUS MYRRH HECHANOVA
14829 MUESCAN, MARY JOY HIÑOLA
14830 MUGA, DARYLL CAO
14831 MUGAT, CHERRY MAY PATRIBO
14832 MULA CRUZ, ELSA CABANG
14833 MULATO, ANDIE JIMENEZ
14834 MULAY, IAN KRISTIAN
14835 MULI, ANN JEN LANSANG
14836 MULINGBAYAN, AILYN VIDAL
14837 MULINGBAYAN, MARIDEE SALVIO
14838 MULIT, JESCIL OÑEZ
14839 MULLANIDA, ABEGAIL BENZAL
14840 MULLE, TEODY YSULAN
14841 MULLET, PRECIOUS LOVE DE ASIS
14842 MUNAR, EVERY SRON ALINTOG
14843 MUNAR, JAMIE PANGOG
14844 MUNAR, SHERRY ANNE SEMBRAN
14845 MUNDIN, FRENILYN CASTRO
14846 MUNGCAL, FAYE ANNE QUILAO
14847 MUNGCAL, KIM PAUL ADRAYAN
14848 MUNIEZA, EDITHA JOYCE DUPOL
14849 MUNZON, CHRISTINE JOY CALAYAN
14850 MURALLA, CHERRY ANN NIEVES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 299 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 MURAO, MIKEE PINEDA
14852 MURILLO, CARLO SALUDAY
14853 MURILLO, JANNEL TORREVILLAS
14854 MURILLO, JUDYLYN ESPALTERO
14855 MURILLO, JUSUE ANTICAMARA
14856 MURILLO, MARK WENDEL ALISER
14857 MURILLON, MELISSA CLAIRE MALIKSE
14858 MURING, GLADYS SEBUAN
14859 MURON, APRIL DALWAMPO
14860 MUSA, MONICA BRACINO
14861 MUSA, NAIMA CABAMBALAN
14862 MUSA, RAIHANA GAYAK
14863 MUSAD, NORHAINA BARRI
14864 MUSNI, KLAUDETTE MHEELZEL GARCIA
14865 MUSTACISA, MARICEL CAPOQUIAN
14866 MUSTAFA, ABDULRAHMAN ABDULHAMAN
14867 MUSTAFA, NURHUDA JAMAN
14868 MUSTAPHA, ANNA ZOHAYIMA MANGATE
14869 MUTIA, CHERRY JUMUAD
14870 MUTIA, EDWARD CAAYOHAN
14871 MUTIA, KC
14872 MUTIA, MARYLOU SALAPANTAN
14873 MUTIA, NORIE FE MONTIROLA
14874 MUTIN, SAIMA KUSAIN
14875 MUTTAHIJIN, MONTAZER LILOH
14876 MUTUC, JENNALYN LUBRIN
14877 MUYA, RACHEL MAR MARIO
14878 MUYCO, DAISY JOYCE LUCARIO
14879 MUYCO, KRISTINE ESCARZA
14880 MUYCO, MERELAND NICOR
14881 MUÑASQUE, KATHLEEN JAKOSALEM
14882 MUÑEZ, ELEN LUZ RADA
14883 MUÑEZ, JUNEFER MALINIS
14884 MUÑOZ, HAZEL KRIS REFUGIO
14885 MUÑOZ, IMELDA GEMENIANO
14886 MUÑOZ, KAE ESCOLAR
14887 MUÑOZ, KEVIN CASTILLO
14888 MUÑOZ, MARITESS LOR
14889 MUÑOZ, MELIZA EGUIA
14890 MUÑOZ, ROSALIE GLORIOSO
14891 MUÑOZ, SHIELA MONDARES
14892 NAABUS, OFELIA CUEVA
14893 NABALLIN, ROWENA BUMULO
14894 NABATA, KARLA PAGUIO
14895 NABBAN, LIEZL MAE ASANZA
14896 NABIA, MORREN HABACON
14897 NABIO, CARLO ARROYO
14898 NABLE, KAREN
14899 NABLE, LARAMAE PARADIANG
14900 NABONG, FATIMA JOY DAVANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 300 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 NABONG, GERRAMAE GABUMPA
14902 NABOR, ROMNICK BATUTAY
14903 NACA, JOAN BASTO
14904 NACARIO, CHRISTIAN ROY TORCULAS
14905 NACARIO, JUFRED BACTOL
14906 NACARIO, RANEZA ZEPHORA ROSOS
14907 NACARIO, REZHEL ARTIAGA
14908 NACAYTUNA, CHELSEA REY ACOJEDO
14909 NACE, SALOME GRACILLA
14910 NACHOR, FRANCIS JULIUS YADAO
14911 NACILLA, PATRICIA JAYNE DAMPAL
14912 NACINO, CORAZON ALCANTARA
14913 NACION, ANGEL ORTALIZA
14914 NACION, ANGEL LOUISE GERODIAZ
14915 NACIONAL, JHONNALYN CARLOS
14916 NACIONALES, PEARL JOY SAMILLANO
14917 NACISVALENCIA, ANGEL
14918 NACITA, JOAN PAULA FORMALEJO
14919 NACOR, CEDRICK RAGO
14920 NACOR, MICHELLE CAYSIDO
14921 NACUSPAG, MELANIE SOLIS
14922 NADALA, DOMINIUEL BUTAC
14923 NADELA, MANILYN SERENIO
14924 NADERA, ELSIE ENAL
14925 NADON, LOVENIA PALMA
14926 NADONZA, NESTORIA TADENA
14927 NADUN-OP, JULIET WALWALON
14928 NAGCHAY, KHENNY LYN FABIAN
14929 NAGNAL, RASMOR LUCERO
14930 NAGPIING, JAILIAN CANDABA
14931 NAGTALON, BENGIE BACARRA
14932 NAGUIAT, MA CARMINA BUSTAMANTE
14933 NAGUTOM, ARIANE GRACE LOGMAO
14934 NAHIAL, JEIAH CHUA
14935 NAHIAL, MARVIE DALADAR
14936 NAHYAHAN, BILL BUHENTE
14937 NAIG, JESSA SIAPO
14938 NAING, JESSICA CUCHAPIN
14939 NAINGUE, JANELLE ANGEL SINGSON
14940 NAJARRO, GEMMA DACALLOS
14941 NAJIRUL, RASIDA ASPALI
14942 NAKAN, NOREEN RIZA ISMAEL
14943 NALA, JOICE ANN
14944 NALAPO, GIL JR RODRIGUEZ
14945 NALASA, ROLANDO JR PEDROSO
14946 NALAUNAN, CHERRY GIL DALISAY
14947 NALAUNAN, SHEILA MAE LEONOR
14948 NALDO, EMIL ROSAL
14949 NALDOZA, OWEN SILVA
14950 NALIBSAN, JONALYN TATA-AN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 301 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 NALING, MA SHIELA REYES
14952 NALIPAY, DEN LOVE CAÑAMO
14953 NALUPANO, MARY ANN GAWILAN
14954 NALUPANO, PAMELA JOY LORENZO
14955 NALUZ, WINNIE SIAPNO
14956 NALZARO, ANA MARIE BENDISULA
14957 NAMA, RAMONITO JR MAGLENTE
14958 NAMANG, BLESSIE LIQUIT
14959 NAMOC, CHARISA CAGULADA
14960 NAMOC, ELIZABETH CAGAMPANG
14961 NAMOC, IRA JOY CAÑON
14962 NAMOCA, KEN PATRICK BARRERA
14963 NAMOCATCAT, AGNES ESARZA
14964 NAMORO, JOSEPH LAGYAP
14965 NAMRODING, NORAINA CAMAMA
14966 NAMUAG, RAELYN CADISAL
14967 NAMUCO, CLAUDETTE ANN MANALO
14968 NANABO, ANDREA
14969 NANALE, ERWIN SALAZAR
14970 NANAT, JESSA TABUCOL
14971 NANAT, KAREN JOY TABARES
14972 NANCA, RIZA JOY LAQUIORES
14973 NANDING, MAIMONA DIMALAO
14974 NANDU, INTIFADA SAIPUDIN
14975 NANGIT, AILENE GRACE RAMBONGA
14976 NANGIT, IRWIN PADUL
14977 NANGIT, MARY ANN ORIZONTE
14978 NANGPUHAN, NEPHERTEA PAJE
14979 NANO, HANNAH JOYCE BALDOMAR
14980 NANONG, ESTHER DIANE PAYAO
14981 NANUAL, BERNADETTE JUMAWAN
14982 NAOE, BONIFACIO II ALOVERA
14983 NAPA, IRISH DE ASIS
14984 NAPALA, RENAN DASMARIÑAS
14985 NAPALIT, RHEYVO CUENCA
14986 NAPALLA, RENANTE CAJES
14987 NAPAO, JEREMIAS BERMUDEZ
14988 NAPARAN, PATRICIA ANN MANCANES
14989 NAPEHEW, FIJEROSE BACQUIAN
14990 NAPEHEW, JESFIR LYDA BACQUIAN
14991 NAPIGKIT, CELINA JANE CELIS
14992 NAPIGKIT, FRANCIS HOWARD QUIRANTE
14993 NAPIL, JOSELITO DUGA
14994 NAPILOY, MICHELLE LOIS
14995 NAPO, JOAN SABALLO
14996 NAPOLES, JASMIN BOLOCON
14997 NAPOLES, ROCHELYN NESPEROS
14998 NAPOLES, ROSEMARIE PELIPOG
14999 NAPOLITANO, CASILDA OCABA
15000 NAPUCAO, JUDITH CONDES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 302 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 NAPURAN, REAZEL CAMINO
15002 NAPUTO, CLARK ABELLO
15003 NAQUILA, JEREZA RUPIETA
15004 NAQUILA, MARITA GOCO
15005 NAQUITA, AIZA ARCO
15006 NARAG, ANDREA MAE RECIO
15007 NARAG, JOEMEL MOLINA
15008 NARAG, JOHN MARK ARAO
15009 NARAG, JOVELYN BOGAR
15010 NARAG, MARK JUDE ABUNDIO
15011 NARAG, RONNEL TORIO
15012 NARAINDAS, RHETT WEILAND SANTILLAN
15013 NARAISO, REYMON BUCIO
15014 NARAJA, JEWEL KATE HABABAG
15015 NARANJA, RIZA ACOSTA
15016 NARBAY, DONNAMAE SARIGUMBA
15017 NARCISO, ARLEO MOLINA
15018 NARCISO, JAYMELYN RAMOS
15019 NARCISO, JENEVIVE MAGNO
15020 NARCISO, KIMBERLY ANNE FRANCISCO
15021 NARCISO, KRISTINE GRACE
15022 NARCISO, MELODY CORONEL
15023 NARCISO, OLIVER GUERRERO
15024 NARCISO, RAFAEL BAUTISTA
15025 NARCIZA, WAWARTH LINGIN DELA-PEÑA
15026 NARES, MARICAR BRAGAIS
15027 NARES, MYLENE BAGUIO
15028 NARIDO, PRINCESS JOY PASCUAL
15029 NARISMA, CHRISCEL IHALAS
15030 NARIT, JOLAN UDTOHAN
15031 NARTATES, JULIE-ANN POLICAY
15032 NARVAEZ, AMELIA CORAZON CUARESMA
15033 NARVAEZ, ANDREA BUMATAY
15034 NARVAEZ, ISABEL ROLDAN
15035 NARVASA, DIZZA MAE ESPE
15036 NARVASA, JENNY BALLO
15037 NARVATO, MARY ANN RAYOSO
15038 NARZOLES, VENUS SAN DIEGO
15039 NASGATAN, JULIO JR DEYAN
15040 NASIS, ANNA LOU OLIVEROS
15041 NASRODEN, RAIHANA MARABUR
15042 NASSER, AIMAN DIMA-AMPAO
15043 NASTOR, PATROCINIO JR REYES
15044 NATANAUAN, JESSALIE DE ROXAS
15045 NATHANGCOP, NORJANNAH MATUAN
15046 NATIVIDAD, CAMILLE DE JESUS
15047 NATIVIDAD, ERNALYN CUENCA
15048 NATIVIDAD, GREG ENTRINA
15049 NATIVIDAD, JANICA CREZYL CARMONA
15050 NATIVIDAD, JASMIN ESTEBAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 303 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 NATIVIDAD, JOSHUA APOLINARIO
15052 NATIVIDAD, KRISSA MAE HERNANDEZ
15053 NATIVIDAD, MARIVIC CABILTES
15054 NATIVIDAD, MICHELLE CATAINA
15055 NATIVIDAD, NOVIEL LAGO
15056 NATIVIDAD, ROBERTO BARCARSE
15057 NATO, BENRUF DUCUSIN
15058 NATO, ROGELIO JR REGALARIO
15059 NATONTON, ORNILLE ROJALES
15060 NATUEL, DIANA JEAN TRAVIÑA
15061 NATURAL, LUCELLE DE LA PEÑA
15062 NAVA, FATRICIA ANN DIFUNTORUM
15063 NAVA, JERWIN JASMIN
15064 NAVA, JONATHAN CAÑAMASO
15065 NAVA, MARVIN PALIBRE
15066 NAVA, MEEKHAELLA ZAFICO
15067 NAVA, MICHAELA MAY MANIBLE
15068 NAVA, PRINCESS MANGISEL
15069 NAVAJA, ALAIZA MARIE GEONZON
15070 NAVAJA, GRACELYN ELORDE
15071 NAVAJA, JHONNY BOY NORCA
15072 NAVAJA, MAILA BALBUENA
15073 NAVAJA, RICKSLEY CARTAGENAS
15074 NAVAL, MARY JOY CEBEDA
15075 NAVALES, ELSA CADAG
15076 NAVALES, JENNIE MAE FEGARIDO
15077 NAVALES, JESS WIZNER VILLAFRANCA
15078 NAVALES, SANNY ROLDAN ALCAZAREN
15079 NAVALLO, JINKY DELA CRUZ
15080 NAVALUNA, APRILMAE MOROÑA
15081 NAVALUNA, JOHN KENNETH CABAÑELES
15082 NAVARETTE, DINIV LLAMAS
15083 NAVAREZ, JANE ALAIZA TALABONG
15084 NAVARRO, ARGIE APARILLA
15085 NAVARRO, CHARLENE MAE GAPO
15086 NAVARRO, DIONA CASTRO
15087 NAVARRO, ERWIN MANUEL
15088 NAVARRO, GREGORIO GARRICK UMALI
15089 NAVARRO, GUSTAVO LAPEÑA
15090 NAVARRO, JANELLE LOPEZ
15091 NAVARRO, JENEVEVE YBAÑEZ
15092 NAVARRO, JESSICA ENIERGA
15093 NAVARRO, JULIE ANN RAPIRAP
15094 NAVARRO, KRESHIA JOUSEL NALUIS
15095 NAVARRO, KRISTEL TAMAYO
15096 NAVARRO, LILIANT CUBA
15097 NAVARRO, MARIA JECA GERALDEZ
15098 NAVARRO, MARY ANN ANDALES
15099 NAVARRO, MAYBEL ANTONIO
15100 NAVARRO, MICHAEL SARMIENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 304 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 NAVARRO, MIRIAM GRACE GUEVARRA
15102 NAVARRO, RAMUEL TUMICAD
15103 NAVARRO, RAYNIE ENCILA
15104 NAVARRO, RENATO JR CALMA
15105 NAVARRO, VERNADESA ABIADA
15106 NAVARROZA, ZELDA GUAN
15107 NAVEA, CHARINA SANTIAGO
15108 NAVIA, GLENDA HERRERO
15109 NAVIA, RICK VINCENT NUÑEZ
15110 NAVIDA, JASON GABARDA
15111 NAVIDAD, XYLINA BALGUA
15112 NAVIGAR, JO ANN MAE ARE
15113 NAYAL, ANILOU RUFA
15114 NAYBE, JENEVEV BERNADOS
15115 NAYON, MAHVEL JANE REMPERAS
15116 NAYRE, CHARAME SUMALINOG
15117 NAYRE, CRISTINE DIJON
15118 NAZA, JOEVAN MONTAÑO
15119 NAZARA, ROSELLE AVELLANA
15120 NAZARENO, CHRISTINE JEKA ERBITE
15121 NAZARENO, JENNA LOU SALVADOR
15122 NAZARENO, MELISSA JEAN ROZAL
15123 NAZARETA, MARLON
15124 NAZARIO, CHARIS ANN NGOHO
15125 NAÑASCA, YOLANDA BRAGANAZA
15126 NEBIT, SHERWIN ANTHONY MARQUEZ
15127 NEBRIDA, LUZ MAY ROBION
15128 NECESARIO, KRISTINE ROSE PECAOCO
15129 NECESARIO, RYAN REMOROSA
15130 NECESITO, FREDEL MARK BAILON
15131 NECISITO, MAY JOGERIE VILLETA
15132 NECODINO, MARGIE SANTOS
15133 NEDIC, MELANDRO BOCO
15134 NEDIC, PAULINO JR DEROTA
15135 NEGARA, JOAN ESTRAO
15136 NEGRILLO, MELANIE PALATTAO
15137 NEGRO, DIANNE CRISEL MACAN
15138 NEGROS, RIAN FAITH CAMILOSA
15139 NELICOR, AIRA TOLOSA
15140 NELLAS, DOLA QUIÑO
15141 NELMIDA, HARVEY DHALLE SIBAYAN
15142 NELMIDA, MARWIN JETHRO ARBAN
15143 NELVIDA, EMELYN BALBOA
15144 NEMENIO, AILA JANE ALIDO
15145 NEMENZO, GIOVANNI LOU MARTINEZ
15146 NEMIAGA, PSYCHE AMOR ROJO
15147 NEMIS, HAZEL RAMOS
15148 NENE, PROSPERO JR YORDAN
15149 NEO, MARIBEL
15150 NEO, WILMER BERNADOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 305 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 NEON, CHERRY MAY BAÑOLA
15152 NEPAL, LEIRA MARI TAN
15153 NEPOMOCINO, JERALYN GUTIERREZ
15154 NEPOMUCENO, CHRISTIANIE TOLOSA
15155 NEPOMUCENO, IRISH DE LEON
15156 NEPOMUCENO, MARGARITA GINGER BRIONES
15157 NERA, JOHN OLIVER LUNA
15158 NERBES, MARY JOY ATIENZA
15159 NERI, EUGENE BASILIO
15160 NERI, ORLANDO MADAMBA
15161 NERI, RHONALIE GUILLERMO
15162 NERI, WILLIE JR QUIMSING
15163 NERIAS, JOYMIE DANDAY
15164 NERIT, JAZEL ABELARDO
15165 NERVES, SHARLENE JOYCE BELLEZAS
15166 NETULIANO, LESLIE FERNANDEZ
15167 NEUDA, ALYSSA MARIE MIAM
15168 NEVADO, MARY ANN OLAYA
15169 NEVERO, PRINCES CONTRERAS
15170 NGALATAN, JESRAEL LEONOD
15171 NGALOY, JOLLY KIMO
15172 NGIAN, WILMA AGCO
15173 NGO, CZARINA KYLE CRUZ
15174 NGOA, RHOY VINCENT ASIS
15175 NGOHO, JOAN CRODUA
15176 NGOJO, LORENZ BALTAZAR
15177 NGOLAB, JERLANE ATNGAG
15178 NIADAS, ELSE JANE DIVINO
15179 NIALA, KIM CHRISTOPHER REMORERAS
15180 NIALA, NORHODA ARENAS
15181 NICANOR, CHRISTIAN PAYUYO
15182 NICANOR, GYNNEL PIMENTEL
15183 NICANOR, SAMMY MELL II ALLAG
15184 NICART, MOISES JR TEJAS
15185 NICART, NHOEMI TARROBAGO
15186 NICART, RAYMOND BALEÑA
15187 NICDAO, CHEENEE PACQUING
15188 NICDAO, ELAIZA OCAMPO
15189 NICDAO, JOANNE BERNARDO
15190 NICODEMUS, LUCELLE JOY JAVIER
15191 NICOL, WILLA LLANETA
15192 NICOLAS, APRILYN CARERA
15193 NICOLAS, CHINNIE SANCHEZ
15194 NICOLAS, EVE LAURENCE CARREON
15195 NICOLAS, JEPHERD DICEN
15196 NICOLAS, JOVIE ESQUIVIAS
15197 NICOLAS, MARECRIS RIVA
15198 NICOLAS, NICA MARIE ABON
15199 NICOLAS, PRINCE MERT OREDINA
15200 NICOLAS, RIZZA MARIE VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 306 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 NICOLAS, ROMMEL ANGELES
15202 NICOLAS, RUTH ANNIEVER LYNN OCOMEN
15203 NICOLASORA, JOEL MUNCADA
15204 NICOR, CLAIREMIE MONTAÑO
15205 NICOR, SHEILA ROSE PIQUERO
15206 NICOYCO, JOMAR DACASIN
15207 NIDEA, CRYSTALIE FLORENTINO
15208 NIDEA, MYRNA ANDRES
15209 NIEBRES, ROSELLE SANTOS
15210 NIEGAS, ALJON REY AGANG
15211 NIEGAS, MICHEL CAMPOSANO
15212 NIEGAS, P'JAY CAMPANER
15213 NIEM, VERONICA MASARAP
15214 NIERVA, ADELINA TABORNAL
15215 NIERVES, ARIAN MAE NAADAT
15216 NIETO, BENEDICTO III QUILINGKING
15217 NIEVA, ALVIN DACIAN
15218 NIEVA, JOSHUA VERZOSA
15219 NIEVA, MARY GRACE MORAL
15220 NIEVA, RUTH OCHOCO
15221 NIEVES, CLAUDINE CABRERA
15222 NIEVES, REANNE MARIE FLORDELIZ
15223 NIGAT, LINA DELA TORRE
15224 NILENG, WINNIE JOY BUGTONG
15225 NILLAS, JOHN WENFRED CERDEÑO
15226 NILLIES, JELLY AN CANANIA
15227 NILLO, LYRA TOLENTINO
15228 NINANG, FARLIN BUHAY
15229 NIODA, MARIA NUEVA ERA GUDELOS
15230 NIONES, SHEENA ANGELIE QUINDICA
15231 NISAY, ZARAH BUAN
15232 NISNISAN, DAWN GELIANNE MAÑAGO
15233 NISNISAN, JAZER DELA TORRE
15234 NISNISAN, SHAHANI ESCARPE
15235 NISPEROS, DARWIN IDOS
15236 NITAFAN, JESSA CABANTUG
15237 NITRO, ANGELA VILLERO
15238 NITURA, HONEYLU ALESNA
15239 NITURA, RONNIE PACHO
15240 NIÑADA, JENNIFER MALUPING
15241 NIÑAL, CLEOFE DE GRACIA
15242 NIÑAL, GAY DE GRACIA
15243 NIÑO, ELNOR JONES AGUSTIN
15244 NOB, CHRISTIAN JAY RAYON
15245 NOB, MICHAEL JAMES TAN
15246 NOBLE, CINDY HIGUIT
15247 NOBLE, MELCO CHUCK CUNAHAP
15248 NOBLE, SHEILA MAE LENDIO
15249 NOBLES, OLEVIE FABURADA
15250 NOBLEZA, NICOLE ANGELINE LIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 307 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15251 NOCES, AMINA KABIR
15252 NOCHE, MELANIE SALINO
15253 NOCOMURA, ILOJEN ABAROA
15254 NOCOS, EDGAR KARL VINCENT SALES
15255 NOCUM, DARA JOYCE LORIA
15256 NODALO, STEPHANIE JAMAE MOYO
15257 NOGALADA, RICARDO NUERA
15258 NOGALES, FATIMA GARCIA
15259 NOGALES, JOYCEE ANNE LIMSA
15260 NOGALIZA, JESSIE CHRIS ALEGRE
15261 NOGAS, MARY JOY QUILO-AN
15262 NOGOT, PAULA ABIGAIL BRIONES
15263 NOLADA, PAUL FREDMARK TANG
15264 NOLASCO, MA EUGENIA VICTORIA MIRAN
15265 NOLASCO, NERESSA VENIDA
15266 NOLLA, NOIME EUSEBIO
15267 NOLLAN, LEONARDO MATRE
15268 NOLLEDO, JOHN CEDREX PUJEDA
15269 NOLLEDO, SHERRYL OCHOCO
15270 NOMBRE, JOSE ALFREDO MONTON
15271 NON, DHARLY BABE YANE
15272 NONAN, ERIEL GALLIEN
15273 NONAN, LEIZEL JOY CACAL
15274 NONATO, ROCHELLE LAGUNDI
15275 NONAY, BRYAN DE LA CERNA
15276 NONO, MARY ANN LAGRIMAS
15277 NOOH, FARIHA EDRES
15278 NOOL, DONNABEL NOGUERAS
15279 NORICO, MAY-ANN LANETA
15280 NORIEGA, ALYSSA BADINAS
15281 NORIEGA, PATRICK JOSEPH DIMALANTA
15282 NORIEL, ALICE FADRIGO
15283 NORODIN, ZAKIYA HASIBA AMINAH
15284 NOROMOR, CHELSIE JOSEPHINE CABEL
15285 NORSIO, SHERWIN GLERICSON LATINA
15286 NORTEGA, RONNEL MATCHITE
15287 NOSCAL, LOURDES DADAG
15288 NOTARIO, ERIC JHONE INTONG
15289 NOTARTE, ROSE NOTARTE
15290 NOTARTE, ROXANNE MIRALLES
15291 NOTO, FLOREBHELL HERNANDEZ
15292 NOVAL, JUVELYN CAPANGPANGAN
15293 NOVECIO, ROSELLE ALBARAN
15294 NOVEJAS, CHRISTINE JOY COQUILLA
15295 NOVELA, CATHERINE CORRO
15296 NOVELOSO, MARIEL CABANSAG
15297 NOVENARIO, RONNEL PRADO
15298 NOVERO, JANNA RIA BALDOMAR
15299 NOVES, BRYAN CHRISTIAN PATRIARCA
15300 NOVESTERAS, ROSELYN COLEGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 308 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 NOVICIO, ELOISA HINTOG
15302 NOVICIO, MECHEL JACUSALEM
15303 NOVIO, DELFIN JR BALIBAGO
15304 NOYA, MARIO
15305 NOYNAY, CHARITY MIÑOZA
15306 NOYNAY, MARY JANE ORBISO
15307 NUADA, NIKIE ANN LLOVIT
15308 NUAL, LEAH ALMIÑE
15309 NUALDA, ELLAINE FABIOLAS
15310 NUBLA, BELLE JEREMIE REYES
15311 NUCUM, JEWEL TRIXIE QUIAMBAO
15312 NUDALO, JESSA DE LEON
15313 NUER, EDUARD NIEL CUSTAN
15314 NUERA, MHERY JEAN LASPUÑA
15315 NUESTRO, RICA MAY GATDULA
15316 NUEVO, JAY MARK BARRETE
15317 NUEVO, NOAN CAGAS
15318 NUGUIT, JOHN VINCENT LAZARRA
15319 NUGUIT, RIZALYN DISCAYA
15320 NUH, RADZ-E KASIM
15321 NULADA, MA ELENA FANGONIL
15322 NULO, ARIANE MAE DELASTRICO
15323 NUNEZ, CAROLINA BAJA
15324 NUNTING, SAINJIALI MANABILANG
15325 NUQUI, ROBERT FERMILAN
15326 NUÑALA, WILMA ORCASITAS
15327 NUÑEZ, BRANDON PARAGOSO
15328 NUÑEZ, DAPNIE PANTILGONE
15329 NUÑEZ, EVANEL PIASIDAD
15330 NUÑEZ, GLENNA BAZAR
15331 NUÑEZ, HANNAH GRACE AMBRAD
15332 NUÑEZ, JEDDAH MONSALES
15333 NUÑEZ, JEROME GUIOGUIO
15334 NUÑEZ, JESSICA DEQUISO
15335 NUÑEZ, JIEZEL ANNE DELA CRUZ
15336 NUÑEZ, KAREN JOY RODRIGUEZ
15337 NUÑEZ, PATRICK DE GALICIA

15338 O'BRIEN, MARGUERITE ALOFA PLAZA
15339 OABEL, LEAH ROSETTE CABILE
15340 OABEL, MYLENE BAASIS
15341 OADAN, FERRILYN BLANCO
15342 OANDASAN, JAESON JINN TAN
15343 OANES, BIANCA ESTHER BANGUGUILAN
15344 OARES, MICHELLE MANCE
15345 OBAMIN, RHEALYN REYES
15346 OBAMOS, MELIZA ANASTACIO
15347 OBANI, MARIANNE CIELO RASCO
15348 OBAR, EDIENEL BOLFANI
15349 OBAR, JESSA MAE LORICA
15350 OBCIAL, LIZAMIE A
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 309 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 OBEDO, JENNY ROSE ABARQUEZ
15352 OBEJAS, CARLA LAMOSTE
15353 OBEJERO, NELYN JILL JULIO
15354 OBEL, FROILAN ANCA
15355 OBENIETA, RESHEL LALANTACON
15356 OBERA, RUFEL DALIGDIG
15357 OBESO, HONEY LEE PABUAYA
15358 OBESO, MICHAEL ANGELO NACOR
15359 OBEÑA, MARIA DONNA BACTOL
15360 OBEÑA, MARIE MARGARET LEBANTINO
15361 OBIA, BRYANDEL POBOCAN
15362 OBIANO, SUNSHINE CARLEM
15363 OBIAS, JUDY ANN MARIANO
15364 OBIDOS, EZEKIEL DELOS SANTOS
15365 OBIDOS, MARICEL DELA PEÑA
15366 OBIENA, KARL MATTHEW JUPITER
15367 OBILLO, JENNY ROSE MACAPAGAT
15368 OBIN, ARCEE DASCO
15369 OBIN, PRINCESS JANE PASION
15370 OBINSA, CATHERINE YASAY
15371 OBISO, JUN-JUN ALEGRADO
15372 OBISO, RAQUEL ZAPANTA
15373 OBLEFIAS, ODILON SALLY
15374 OBLENDA, LESLIE ABILAY
15375 OBLEOPAS, JUNA
15376 OBLERO, JUDY-ANN TURALBA
15377 OBLIGADO, GEORGIA AILEEN NARITO
15378 OBLIGADO, REINA ROSE MAGDAONG
15379 OBLIGADO, RICHARD DE GUZMAN
15380 OBLIGAR, ALLYN ARGONSOLA
15381 OBLIGAR, JONAMAE FELICIANO
15382 OBLIGAR, KENT ELMER CHONG
15383 OBLINA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN RESURRECCION
15384 OBLINO, D'ANN MARIE LONTAYAO
15385 OBLINO, JAKE BALAGBIS
15386 OBNIMAGA, ELVIE JOY TOMBOC
15387 OBNIMAGA, MARY CLAIRE SUMILAY
15388 OBONGEN, GENEVIEVE MENDOZA
15389 OBRA, LEMMUEL CAPULAS
15390 OBRADO, REDEN CALINOG
15391 OBREGON, MERIAN TAN
15392 OBREQUE, ALYSSA MAY MAHINAY
15393 OBRERO, KENNETH MATTHEW VERAFLOR
15394 OBSEÑARES, JONALYN BOHOL
15395 OBSEÑARES, MIRGEL LIBAO
15396 OBSIOMA, BEGEE MAE EGANG
15397 OBSIOMA, RIZZA MAE PIOLLO
15398 OCA, CHRISTINE RADA
15399 OCALINAS, MARIVIC DELES
15400 OCAMPO, ADRIAN SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 310 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 OCAMPO, ALJENICA VARGAS
15402 OCAMPO, ARNOLD AIESHA
15403 OCAMPO, BERNADETTE CHE
15404 OCAMPO, CHANTAL LAPIRA
15405 OCAMPO, CHERRY LYCA TORAYNO
15406 OCAMPO, DIANESA VALERA
15407 OCAMPO, JOHN MICHAEL GEMINA
15408 OCAMPO, LIBY FERNANDEZ
15409 OCAMPO, LOVELY SALVADOR
15410 OCAMPO, MARK FRANCIS SAMSON
15411 OCAMPO, NATHANIEL VILLAPLANA
15412 OCAMPO, PET CARLYL MICARSOS
15413 OCAMPO, ROGER ALEJANDRO
15414 OCAMPO, SHONNIE JUMAWID
15415 OCAMPO, SIMON PETER CASTRO
15416 OCANA, EXCELSA JOY DIONIO
15417 OCAT, JOLINA ACIBO
15418 OCBO, PAMELA MARIE GARINGO
15419 OCCIANO, JULIUS OLASO
15420 OCENAR, JULIE BENZON
15421 OCHABILLO, NIJEBERN MALINAO
15422 OCHAVE, KATE VILLANUEVA
15423 OCHAVEZ, EMMANUEL VIVAS
15424 OCHAVILLO, GELEEN MATEO
15425 OCHIGUE, KATHLEEN KATE PAULINO
15426 OCHINANG, ERNESTO DRES
15427 OCHOA, ARLA MAE GARGANDA
15428 OCHOA, MARINELLE PANAGLIMA
15429 OCIEL, YNES BORNALES
15430 OCLARIT, JAYVEE NANALE
15431 OCO, FIORIZZA MAE ALCALA
15432 OCOL, AYRES BADINAS
15433 OCON, CYRA JOY LAURIZA
15434 OCON, ROMMEL DALION
15435 OCSING, MARY JANE ESPINAS
15436 OCTA, KENNEDY PEREZ
15437 OCTUBRE, JODELYN MENDOZA
15438 OCULARES, JACQUELINE NAVAJA
15439 OCULTO, HANNAH SHANE LUNA
15440 OCUMEN, MARJORIE DE GUZMAN
15441 OCUPE, MARY JERICA LETRAN
15442 ODANGO, JANREVE MARTIREZ
15443 ODE, JO-AN RAZONA
15444 ODI, ROLAND ILAN
15445 ODIAMAN, STELLA MARIE ARENDELA
15446 ODIAS, GERALDINE GALIA
15447 ODING, JAMALEA MACARIMBANG
15448 ODON, RICA JALIMAO
15449 ODONZO, NICOLE ORSOLINO
15450 ODOÑO, ROSALYN 
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 311 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 ODUCA, EVE MERRIAM NUEVO
15452 OFIANGA, JENNIFER MUÑEZ
15453 OFIAZA, JERILOU BERNARDO
15454 OFICIAR, ARRA JOYCE MADRAZO
15455 OFREN, PRECIOUS GRACE CEDRO
15456 OFRIL, ANNAME GRACE ILUSTRISIMO
15457 OGA, CLIENT EDCEL LOMOLJO
15458 OGABAR, JOVEL CACHO
15459 OGAHAYON, JES BRIAN ROMANO
15460 OGALESCO, EUNICE BORDEOS
15461 OGALESCO, MARIANNE CLAIRE TUMALA
15462 OGAMA, REGINE OCAMPO
15463 OGANO, MICHELLE LAPCHO
15464 OGARDO, MA JUDITH SALIWAN
15465 OGATIS, EDWARD OLLIN
15466 OGENA, PAUL AMMAN TUBIANOSA
15467 OGOY, MA MARLYN GABRILLO
15468 OGRIMEN, EMMANUEL ATIENZA
15469 OGRIMEN, ROBERTO JR DAGA
15470 OGUIMAS, MELODY BASLAN
15471 OIDE, GLORIA PARIS
15472 OIDI, JESSAIDA LINORE RECOHERMOSO
15473 OJA, ARNETTE NICOLE ATIENZA
15474 OJA, FELIZA TENENAN
15475 OJANO, CHARENT BITHAO
15476 OJASCASTRO, MYLA TRAQUEÑA
15477 OJEDA, JACK SELA
15478 OJEL, RHEA MAE JAMILI
15479 OLA, KRISTEL RUTH TRIMOR
15480 OLABIAGA, JESSEBEL VILLADAREZ
15481 OLACO, CHANDA LYNNE TUYOGON
15482 OLAER, KEZIA KEREN FRONDA
15483 OLAN, PAMELA CAMILLE MESINA
15484 OLAN-OLAN, ANALE BASUEL
15485 OLANDRES, HONEY JUZIEL GUNGOB
15486 OLANDRIA, MARECHIE GULLE
15487 OLANO, JENNIEROSE KINGKING
15488 OLANO, MA JAYA LOUISE TYCHINGCO
15489 OLANO, OSWALDO JR ALBUERA
15490 OLAR, JAN DEO IROJO
15491 OLARTE, PRIZA GALLARDO
15492 OLARTE, RACHELLA BIANCA ARAGON
15493 OLASIMAN, AIMEE ROSE SANTOS
15494 OLASIMAN, MARIA REGINA BATOMALAQUE
15495 OLASO, APRILYN AVIÑANTE
15496 OLAVEJA, LIEZLE TALOTALO
15497 OLAVIDES, MA ESTELA VILLORIA
15498 OLAVIDEZ, CREZELLE BALSE
15499 OLAYAN, ROCEL PANDE
15500 OLAYAO, CEDIE AYUPAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 312 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 OLAYAO, DIANNARRA VILLANUEVA
15502 OLAYBAR, ANGELINE ROSE SALES
15503 OLAYBAR, PAUL LEVIN REBARTER
15504 OLAYON, CRISLYN HULLEZA
15505 OLAÑO, JULIENE MENESES
15506 OLAÑO, MELANIE UNAJAN
15507 OLAÑO, RUBY KRISTINE HERNANDEZ
15508 OLESCO, JESTELA MARIE CHIL
15509 OLFINDO, JOANNA MAY GACUSANA
15510 OLIDAN, MARICEL OLANO
15511 OLIFERNES, MA CRISTINA BALIGNASAY
15512 OLIGAN, MARCO POLO MALLARI
15513 OLIGO, VICTORIA BUCA
15514 OLILA, JOHN LLOYD CAAYON
15515 OLILA, ROEL JR MONTECILLO
15516 OLILA, VANESSA NELL JAYME
15517 OLILA, VINAJEAN SUAYBAGUIO
15518 OLIMBA, JENILYN ALBURO
15519 OLIMPO, MARLYN ALEJO
15520 OLINARES, JOEY PERALTA
15521 OLIPENDO, ANJELIC ANNE REDONDO
15522 OLIT, DONA ROSE OQUINDO
15523 OLIT, RAMIL PARONDA
15524 OLITA, SHERILYN GREFIEL
15525 OLITAN, KAREN YBAÑEZ
15526 OLITO, ANALIZA FORTEA
15527 OLIVA, KIET
15528 OLIVA, PAULINE MAE DEMATERA
15529 OLIVA, ROLDAN BELTRAN
15530 OLIVA, ROSE ANN CAACBAY
15531 OLIVAR, AISLINNE ANNE UFANA
15532 OLIVAR, ALMEIDA TANDOC
15533 OLIVAR, ANELIA ROBIATO
15534 OLIVAR, ANNIE MEMOR ALAGAO
15535 OLIVAR, IVY SIBLAG
15536 OLIVAR, MARK IAN NICOLAS CABAÑAL
15537 OLIVAS, AIFA CABILDO
15538 OLIVER, ROCHELL
15539 OLIVER, ROJEAN ARGAMOSA
15540 OLIVEROS, ABIGAIL ORTALEZA
15541 OLIVEROS, CHRISTINE ESTORGIO
15542 OLIVEROS, DEA NOVIEANN TAMBAG
15543 OLIVEROS, ELSIE GALLEMIT
15544 OLIVEROS, JAILGIE GALLARDO
15545 OLIVO, JENNIE ROSE CASTRO
15546 OLIVO, RAISIE MARY GALE PAMPLONA
15547 OLLAMINA, JESSALYN CAACBAY
15548 OLLERES, JOHN KENNETH FORTUNO
15549 OLLETA, RACQUEL BALFERMOSO
15550 OLLETE, LUCY TEOXON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 313 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 OLOMODIN, WEDAD SAGA
15552 OLOTEO, APRILYN BANTAYAN
15553 OLTIVEROS, MANILYN MENDEZ
15554 OMADLAO, KRIZAIAH MABETH SABANAL
15555 OMADTO, MARIA MERCEDES CALISTE
15556 OMANDAM, DALE PRINCESS GARAY
15557 OMANDAM, LORRAINE BULLECER
15558 OMAPAS, DIANNE MAE MANUEL
15559 OMAPAS, JASIEL DIORPAN
15560 OMAR, BAINORA JULAISA ABDUL
15561 OMAR, HASNA DIOCOLANO
15562 OMAR, JHONAMIE MABUHAY
15563 OMAR, MERSIDA MISA
15564 OMAR, NORHAMIDA CALI
15565 OMARGAS, RACHELLE ANN SENABUEN
15566 OMAÑA, JAYNE LYN YACAS
15567 OMBAO, JULIUS CAESAR CAMPOS
15568 OMBAO, RIZZA TUBO
15569 OMBAWA, AMERAH AMINOLLAH
15570 OMBAYAN, GERALDYN AUXTERO
15571 OMBID, RINA JEAN LEPASANA
15572 OMERES, MARY SUNDAY CABUGUAS
15573 OMES, IVY ROSE TESORO
15574 OMILES, ENRICO SEVA
15575 OMILIG, LEO MOLINA
15576 OMILIO, CRISTOPHER SOLIS
15577 OMILLON, ARBELO LEBARESOS
15578 OMO, SHIELA GASPAR
15579 OMOL, ROCHAN VILLENA
15580 OMOLON, CHIENNA SABANDON
15581 OMPANGCO, VIAN ANSELMO
15582 OMPOY, ADELYN GUDA
15583 OMPOY, JEFFERSON LABIAO
15584 ONAROSA, ELIZABETH CONSULTA
15585 ONATO, LADY RUTH OJEÑAR
15586 ONATO, RUBIE BAYOGUING
15587 ONCENES, CHIARA GRACE OLLADAS
15588 ONDO, BELEJO CABELLO
15589 ONDOCON, JONREX OLANDA
15590 ONDOG, AILYN ONDE
15591 ONDOY, RICHARD JESSON MANDAHUYAN
15592 ONG, CHIESSA ACHACOSO
15593 ONG, EDNA SAN JOSE
15594 ONG, HAIDEE BELTRAN
15595 ONG, HONEY ROSE KIMBERLY SUMBILLO
15596 ONG, JAFFET CAFE
15597 ONG, JOSEPH DOMINGO
15598 ONG, MARILOU
15599 ONG, MARK TROY GOLLOSO
15600 ONG, MICHAEL LEWIS YULO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 314 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 ONGA-ONG, ROBERT ONGA-ONG
15602 ONGBECO, JEZEL BAGATSOLON
15603 ONGCAY, IVY GRACE BALTAZAR
15604 ONGCOL, WINDY LOU BUHAWE
15605 ONITO, KHAIZZA JEAN JATICO
15606 ONOFRE, RESJE BAYABOS
15607 ONREJAS, ROGINE BEGONTES
15608 ONTAL, LAARNI JET BECERIL
15609 ONTONG, GENEVA MARIE MELENDRES
15610 ONTONG, JENNIFER CENIZA
15611 OPADA, JECY BATULA
15612 OPADA, RODELIA CABUAG
15613 OPALALIC, DIONECIO REQUIZO
15614 OPALALIC, MARJORIE ORTILLANA
15615 OPAMEN, JHAN MARK MARINGUEZ
15616 OPAO, JASTIN GONZALES
15617 OPAY, GINA PALER
15618 OPAY, LOVESA YOCOGO
15619 OPENIANO, ELLA MAE MEDALLADA
15620 OPENIANO, ROSEMARIE MEDENILLA
15621 OPENIO, SANDRA COLAR
15622 OPERARIO, MARY ANN I CALDA
15623 OPERIANO, REYNALDO CANTERA
15624 OPERIO, FERDINAND BALILLA
15625 OPERIO, VENUS MACABACYAO
15626 OPEÑA, ALLAN PICARDAL
15627 OPEÑA, JOHARVYN ROLLY CACCAM
15628 OPEÑA, MA JANE YUMOL
15629 OPEÑA, MARRY GRACE ADELINO
15630 OPEÑA, MAY SYTICO
15631 OPIANA, SARAH FAITH MAJESTAD
15632 OPIAR, GLENDA VILLAROSA
15633 OPIMO, RODEL NICART
15634 OPO, MYLENE TUQUIB
15635 OPOG, MONALIZA ACENAS
15636 OPONDA, RIO GRACE SALAUM
15637 OPONG, KAREEN TEO
15638 OPORTO, VANESSA LUBO
15639 OPPUS, JARREN JADE LUMANTAS
15640 OPSIMA, ROSITA SUERTO
15641 OPU-AN, PETER JOHN FLORES
15642 OQUENDO, VENA ANGELEN JIAO
15643 OQUIALDA, JENNELYN MARQUEZ
15644 OQUIANA, ELMER JR ACUÑA
15645 OQUIAS, JHONABELLE PANGANIBAN
15646 OQUIAS, PRINCESS LEBY ROSE BUOT
15647 ORAA, ROY IAN LLAMERA
15648 ORACION, CHARMIE FRANCISCO
15649 ORACION, DEINZEL MAE SARADOR
15650 ORACION, JESSA REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 315 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 ORACION, VENUS DANO
15652 ORACOY, IVY TACUEL
15653 ORAIZ, AILYN FAMOR
15654 ORAIZ, ELIZABETH GARLET
15655 ORAMBON, SAUDENE DELIMA
15656 ORANTES, ORVILLE SALES
15657 ORANTIA, MA CIARA ELMA
15658 ORANZA, RENALYN JANE CORDERO
15659 ORAPA, MA MELGERENE DAG-UM
15660 ORAPA, MARY ROSE EDAÑO
15661 ORAT, JUDIT ENOY
15662 ORBASE, MA REGINA SALVANTE
15663 ORBAÑA, JONALYN DELOS REYES
15664 ORBE, MA CELINE IBARRETA
15665 ORBE, MARIA CRISTINA DAVID
15666 ORBE, MARIFE SANTIAGO
15667 ORBETA, MICHELLE ANN CAUBALEJO
15668 ORBIGOSO, ROSSEL
15669 ORBIGOZO, MA REALENE ARANDIA
15670 ORCALES, JAY ANN RONDINA
15671 ORCIA, MARICAR MANIBOG
15672 ORCINO, DIANA REYES
15673 ORCULLO, SHEILA LAURON
15674 ORDANEL, SHEKINAH SERARZO
15675 ORDANEZA, JESSON ESPINA
15676 ORDANIZA, ELLEN MENDOZA
15677 ORDENIZA, JORDAN NANO
15678 ORDEVEZA, GRACE FORCADELA
15679 ORDILLANO, KAREN GRACE HAMPIT
15680 ORDIZ, BEFE YONGCO
15681 ORDIZ, GENEBEL CERVANTES
15682 ORDONIA, ANTHONY ANCHETA
15683 ORDOÑEZ, CANNIEL QUELLO
15684 ORDOÑEZ, JON-JON INUMERABLE
15685 ORDOÑEZ, MARITESS FERNANDEZ
15686 OREJOLA, SARAH JOY CAMENIA
15687 ORENDAIN, JOANE ELIZABETH LIWANAG
15688 ORENDAIN, NEPTALI JEROME II VALENZUELA
15689 ORENDAIN, RACHELLE ANN ESPEÑO
15690 ORENDAIN, ROSEMARIE PAQUITA
15691 ORENIA, JUNIA LUMAUIG
15692 ORENIO, RUDETH CARPIZ
15693 ORESTE, BEVERLY NAVIA
15694 ORETA, KRISTEL JANE CABADDU
15695 ORFANO, JOSEPHINE VALDEZ
15696 ORFANO, SARRAH JANE GREGORIO
15697 ORGANISTA, CHARMAINE JOY RICARDO
15698 ORGAS, MARICAR DE ROSAS
15699 ORGAYA, MARYNADE ATOLE
15700 ORGETA, IRISH MIÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 316 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 ORGUINO, JOAN BACULANLAN
15702 ORIA, REYNALDO JR REDOBLA
15703 ORIA, SHIERY MERZA
15704 ORIEL, SHALOM CASTILLO
15705 ORIGENES, JAY ANN CEDEÑO
15706 ORIGINAL, LOUIE ARSENAL
15707 ORIGINES, MICHELLE JENIEBRE
15708 ORIJUELA, FATIMA CARITOS
15709 ORILLANEDA, RICO LUCERNAS
15710 ORILLE, JASMIN TIMBREZA
15711 ORILLO, CLAIRE ERMAC
15712 ORILLO, GLADYS ANN PACATANG
15713 ORILLO, NEIL IAN ESGANA
15714 ORILLOSA, MARIA DESSA COSICOL
15715 ORILLOSA, MARVIE JOY VILLACINO
15716 ORIO, LIEZEL MAY GONZAGA
15717 ORIO, MARK JOSEPH UGDORACION
15718 ORIS, TERESA SANTOS
15719 ORJALESA, MARY GRACE LARIOSA
15720 ORLANDA, EDEN JOYCE CAROLINO
15721 ORLANDA, MATT LAWRENCE TUMBAGA
15722 ORLANES, CHLYFORD ALLAN NERI
15723 ORLANES, NORENE ROSE LAGOY
15724 ORLENA, MARINETTE BAUTISTA
15725 ORLIDO, FRECELLE NONATO
15726 ORLINA, JOSSA ORTENERO
15727 ORMEGA, SARAH LOU DUMAGUING
15728 ORMITA, JOYCE ANN LUCINA
15729 ORNIDO, RENEL IAN ABALOS
15730 ORNOPIA, ADRIAN ADOLFO
15731 ORNOPIA, VICTORIA BESIN
15732 OROBIA, MAY FRANCISCO
15733 OROC, REDINA PASLON
15734 OROLFO, EMMIELYN MIRANDA
15735 ORONGAN, ELGEM MONTEMOR
15736 ORONGAN, JUDYLYN BONES
15737 ORONGAN, MERRY BIE SALADAGA
15738 OROPESA, GEMMA PIDA
15739 OROPESA, LEVIN JOHN BELLEN
15740 OROPESA, MARIBEL MENESES
15741 OROSCA, APRIL ROSE TANDAYAG
15742 OROZCO, JOHN CAINGLES
15743 OROZCO, JOSEPHINE AMARILA
15744 OROZCO, KIMBERLY ALVARADO
15745 ORPIADA, ANADEL ZOLINA
15746 ORPIADA, CHARLENE GUERRERO
15747 ORPIANA, PATRICIA MAY ARANDIA
15748 ORPILLA, AIEZZA GUZMAN
15749 ORPILLA, SHERLIN VENTURILLO
15750 ORQUE, GERALDINE DANGUILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 317 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 ORQUIA, DION BARLITA
15752 ORQUIOLA, JUSTINE DACLES
15753 ORRO, KLENDENCE PALAMO
15754 ORSOLINO, CHEVELY VINES
15755 ORTALEZA, ALJON DOLERO
15756 ORTEGA, ANGEL DUMAGIT
15757 ORTEGA, BLESSED LEN ALBINDO
15758 ORTEGA, CHAIMLYN ANNE GUILLERMO
15759 ORTEGA, CHERRY MAE SOR
15760 ORTEGA, DECINDY ROXANNE SEDORO
15761 ORTEGA, EDLYN BANDOQUILLO
15762 ORTEGA, GIN MIE VILLACORTA
15763 ORTEGA, IMIECEL BUOT
15764 ORTEGA, JOHN KYLEX LLOYD YAP
15765 ORTEGA, LOVE GUTIERREZ
15766 ORTEGA, MAUREENE MAE LANAYON
15767 ORTEGA, NICKJOHN MALMIS
15768 ORTEGA, RINGIE CANTOS
15769 ORTEGA, ROSEMARIE MANDAPITON
15770 ORTEGA, VINCE REAS
15771 ORTICIO, MARGELEO CAMERINO
15772 ORTIGOSA, REIN RICAFRENTE
15773 ORTIGUERO, VHENNIEMAR DIEGO
15774 ORTIGUESA, JESSEBEL TOMENIO
15775 ORTILANO, KHIENNETH JEAN LORENZANA
15776 ORTILANO, LOVELYN SAMONTE
15777 ORTILANO, MARK KEVIN GAPOR
15778 ORTILLO, ARCELITO JR CANDIA
15779 ORTIOLA, DIANA ROSE VENTURA
15780 ORTIOLA, THERESA FE HERNANE
15781 ORTIZ, ADRIANNE CABASAG
15782 ORTIZ, ALYZA MACARAEG
15783 ORTIZ, ARMANDO PACLE
15784 ORTIZ, BLESCEL MAE PADERNAL
15785 ORTIZ, EARL WILLIAM PERILLO
15786 ORTIZ, ELSIE PIA DOCENA
15787 ORTIZ, ERIKA JOYCE
15788 ORTIZ, JEREMIAH SALVADOR
15789 ORTIZ, JESSA FERRER
15790 ORTIZ, JOELYN ESMERALDA
15791 ORTIZ, KRIZELLE MAE APANGO
15792 ORTIZ, LORILYN ANONAS
15793 ORTIZ, NATHALIE PABLO
15794 ORTIZ, NOVA PERUCHO
15795 ORTIZ, PERLITA BACLOHAN
15796 ORTIZ, RAY-AN RAMESES ROI KALUDTIAG
15797 ORTIZ, RONNIE GUADAYO
15798 ORTIZ, SARAH OPAMIN
15799 OSA, MARJORIE DELEGERO
15800 OSAMA, SONAYA ABBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 318 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 OSCIANAS, JEMMALYN CALVAR
15802 OSEA, GIANCARLO PAAT
15803 OSIAL, RICKY NACOR
15804 OSIAN, KAREN REBAJA
15805 OSIDA, JOVELYN BERNALDES
15806 OSIO, AURDY MANZANO
15807 OSLOB, JOBERT RAMIREZ
15808 OSMAN, ELVIE CAMPOS
15809 OSMEÑA, JAN RAY CABASON
15810 OSOG, JASPHER ROY MAGSICO
15811 OSOMO, JOLINA DE LA PENA
15812 OSORIO, DAVE ALINDAYU
15813 OSORIO, DIONESA HAMBRE
15814 OSORIO, JULIE ANN DAMAYAN
15815 OSORIO, LALEE DEL ROSARIO
15816 OSORIO, REZA CASTRO
15817 OSTIA, BERNADITH JAVIER
15818 OSTIA, KIMBERLY MONGAYA
15819 OSTING, GLAIZA CATANES
15820 OSTONAL, MAIBEL DESAGUN
15821 OTABE, ROSELYN TUNGA-AN
15822 OTARA, FATIMASAKINA ABINAL
15823 OTEDA, ANTHONY VIADNES
15824 OTERO, AMADEO III CORPUZ
15825 OTERO, GERLYN DAWA
15826 OTERO, ZHET CAÑAS
15827 OTEYZA, KAYE-ANN IMPAS
15828 OTLANG, BETHLEHEM RUBIA
15829 OTORDOZ, FELLY JEAN ANTON
15830 OUANO, BEVIN CECILLE RETUYA
15831 OXALES, ROCELYN JOY RAMOS
15832 OXCIANO, SHEENA ARRA COLOMA
15833 OXIDENTAL, JOY PANA
15834 OXIMOSO, MADETTE SAGUIBO
15835 OYA, PRINCESS KAROL FRANCISCO
15836 OYAD, SMILE ANTONIO
15837 OYAO, GABRIELLE
15838 OYAO, JONNA CRIS OYONG
15839 OYAO, RENZ CARMONA
15840 OYARDO, DEXTER MEJELLA
15841 OYO, ASMIYAH ETO
15842 OYO-A, NERIJOY BEROT
15843 OYSON, ELESAR ACUIN
15844 OÑATE, FELISA MARIE ROY
15845 OÑES, JOSEPH ANTOLIJAO
15846 OÑIDO, CAREN SALCEDO
15847 PAAS, MARY JOY ERPE
15848 PAAÑO, ROSE ANN MARIE ESTACIO
15849 PABALAN, LOVELY DELFINO
15850 PABALAN, PERLA BUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 319 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 PABALAN, PHOEBERICHE LEGASPI
15852 PABALAT, KRISTEL RESS SAPAN
15853 PABALATE, LINA GRACE PARAGOYA
15854 PABAS, REYMOND LASUTAN
15855 PABATAO, JESSA TITO
15856 PABATE, JOHN NEKO GEMENTIZA
15857 PABELLAN, ANGELIKA DE LUNA
15858 PABELLO, CATALINA PASQUITO
15859 PABELLO, MARY GRACE MOSQUITO
15860 PABELONIA, PETER CUBONG
15861 PABIA, PAMELA CAPARIC
15862 PABILA, JELLY DEFELIX
15863 PABILADA, JENNIFER DE LOS SANTOS
15864 PABILLO, KRISHEA MAY DACUTAN
15865 PABILLON, DANICE JOY AYONG
15866 PABILONA, NILO JAVIER CIA
15867 PABILONIA, DONATO NUYLAN
15868 PABINGWIT, QUENZ KRISHIEL DE ASIS
15869 PABION, GECEL ESCARMOSA
15870 PABIRAN, DIVINA FUENTENEGRA
15871 PABLEO, JOHANIE MARATA
15872 PABLEO, MAYA DELA CRUZ
15873 PABLO, JANE TAN
15874 PABLO, JAZZMINE FELICIDARIO
15875 PABLO, JUSTINE MARGALLO
15876 PABLO, MELVYNS CALIPUTOC
15877 PABLO, ROSALIE GARCIA
15878 PABLO, YVONNE TAGUPA
15879 PABON, CHERRY MAE CANTILANG
15880 PABON, MERCA MANANGKIL
15881 PABRIGA, JESSANIN BAYAWA
15882 PABRIGAL, CRIS JAMES EUPEÑA
15883 PABUA, LILIE ROSE JABIÑAR
15884 PABUA, MELCHOR VEGA
15885 PABUALAN, LEEGIN EDEJERAN
15886 PABUAYA, APPLE MAE AMARILLE
15887 PABULAR, ANGIELA THEA ZANTE
15888 PABULAYAN, CHRISTINE JOY GARBO
15889 PABUSTAN, JANET DE VERA
15890 PABUSTAN, LORNA CABUCUL
15891 PABUSTAN, MA CATHERINE AMPIL
15892 PACAANAS, GRACE MICAH ROSALES
15893 PACAD, EVAN JAMES DOBLE
15894 PACALDO, CRISTINE JANE CACIO
15895 PACALDO, DIANA GULTIANO
15896 PACALDO, FRANCES JAY BALAGA
15897 PACALDO, RITZIE MAE BAGARINAO
15898 PACALUNDO, MONA GALIMBA
15899 PACAMPARA, GERALDINE CAMAO
15900 PACAMPARRA, MA HARLENE ALIÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 320 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 PACAO, NERIES VICTA
15902 PACAO, REYMAR MANGUBAT
15903 PACARRO, JELLY BALUYOS
15904 PACATANG, DIANA JANE SENADOS
15905 PACATCATIN, MICHAEL JOHN LASMARIAS
15906 PACATUA, RANIA BANOCAG
15907 PACAYO, AIZA LAZARTE
15908 PACAYRA, GILBERT DACURO
15909 PACAÑA, EDNA DAJANG
15910 PACAÑA, ELIZABETH NAONG
15911 PACAÑA, NOREEN MAE ROMERO
15912 PACETE, CHITO RAZONADO
15913 PACETE, SEAN ADRIANE MALLARI
15914 PACHECO, ANDY PINTUAN
15915 PACHECO, LORIE DELOS SANTOS
15916 PACHECO, MA LINDA SAGAYAP
15917 PACHECO, MARIEL BASAYSAY
15918 PACHECO, MONIQUE DE PADUA
15919 PACHECO, SHEILA BARBARA RAMOS
15920 PACHO, MECHE MOLIJON
15921 PACIBO, CRISAN GIGANTO
15922 PACIENTE, ROCHELLE CANIMO
15923 PACIFICAR, RONIEL HEYRES
15924 PACIFICO, ALHONA GALLEGO
15925 PACIFICO, ANGELINE ABAINZA
15926 PACIFICO, EUNICE GARIN
15927 PACIO, BARBIE ABIS
15928 PACION, JAYLORD PEÑERA
15929 PACIOS, NORMAN BERNAL
15930 PACIS, JAYLOR ERRO
15931 PACIS, JHESSALYN HAWKINS
15932 PACIS, KHRISTINE JOY CASTILLO
15933 PACITENG, DEBBIE HER CABATAN
15934 PACKAM, SITTI AIZA ALAM
15935 PACLAR, AGUSTINA BALABA
15936 PACLAY, VALERIE DAWIGOY
15937 PACLETA, JOSHUA CALEB PARIAN
15938 PACLIAN, EDILBERTO JR BORDEN
15939 PACLIBAR, AILIEN PLITERO
15940 PACLIBAR, MARY CHARINE DIVINE
15941 PACO, LHENNOL BRIZUELA
15942 PACOL, R-JAY EUGENIO
15943 PACOMA, JESSALYN BACHICHA
15944 PACQUIAO, ARVIN MUNOZ
15945 PACQUIAO, GLENN TABOADA
15946 PACQUIAO, JOY MAE CANONIGO
15947 PACTAO-IN, NILVA MIÑOZA
15948 PACTOL, MERRY JEAN DANIEL
15949 PACULARES, PHOEBIN MICHAEL TAN
15950 PACUMBABA, LEVI MAE GUPIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 321 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 PACUNIO, ROSTOME ANDRONA
15952 PACURSA, DENNIS PASCUA
15953 PADAMA, BEVERLY PANINGBATAN
15954 PADAMA, KHIMBERLY JEAN OCON
15955 PADANG, NIEZEL AMPILANON
15956 PADAO, GERELYN MACASAMPON
15957 PADATO, HAMSIAH MANGONDAYA
15958 PADAWAN, DENNIS MAGHINAY
15959 PADAYHAG, WARLLY MAGDALE
15960 PADER, RUBIEN GALLARDO
15961 PADERAGAO, JEJOMAR ENRIQUEZ
15962 PADERAN, IVY JEAN ALOTA
15963 PADERAN, KIMBERLY LAURIANO
15964 PADERNAL, CEASY JOY TOLEDO
15965 PADERNAL, LUCHIE CESAR
15966 PADERNAL, MARIBEL GASENDO
15967 PADERNAL, MAY JOY VILLANUEVA
15968 PADERNILLA, DARLANE BALANDAN
15969 PADES, ELFIE CARMEL AMOR JAPAY
15970 PADILLA, ANGELICA LLANZA
15971 PADILLA, CHAREVIE SANCHEZ
15972 PADILLA, DEXEE ANN DUSARAN
15973 PADILLA, ELVIE MASONGSONG
15974 PADILLA, GLENN DOMINGO
15975 PADILLA, IRENE CAJES
15976 PADILLA, IRENE EDADES
15977 PADILLA, JUMELAH GORRE
15978 PADILLA, KEAH LOREN GUELOS
15979 PADILLA, KRYSTEL GRACE VERGARA
15980 PADILLA, KYLE JAY BAGUIO
15981 PADILLA, LEO LUNA
15982 PADILLA, MAE ANN RAMILO
15983 PADILLA, MARICHU LUMBOY
15984 PADILLA, PAULA BOLON
15985 PADILLA, RACHELLE AMANTI-AD
15986 PADILLA, VYASADEVA DAS TABLADA
15987 PADILLO, ALMIRA GARCIA
15988 PADILLO, MARENEL NADERA
15989 PADIN, CHARITY RALLOS
15990 PADIN, MARIA LONA LIBRON
15991 PADO, BRANDON MATICALDAO
15992 PADO, ROMEO JR YAGO
15993 PADOC, JOHN REY SELEDIO
15994 PADOGDOG, RACHEL SABINO
15995 PADOLINA, JAN BERNEL PRADILLADA
15996 PADON, RONULFO CAUBE
15997 PADOPAD, JOAN DACWAYAN
15998 PADOR, JENEROSE CAMILE LEYSON
15999 PADPAD, ATHENA LIM
16000 PADRE, ARVIE JANE STA MARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 322 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 PADRE, ZAIRA GRACE MALVAS
16002 PADRIGO, MARK GENAR CABREROS
16003 PADRILAN, IVEE KAY JUGNO
16004 PADRINAO, EDNALYN TOLOSA
16005 PADRIQUE, RONIEL NIEVA
16006 PADRONES, ANGIE DE LEON
16007 PADUA, ADELAIDA MALLABO
16008 PADUA, DANNY BOG SACLET
16009 PADUA, DARLYN MAE
16010 PADUA, HAYDEE PASAGAN
16011 PADUA, IVY JOY CATIBOG
16012 PADUA, JULIUS DE LEON
16013 PADUA, MA TERESA ASIS
16014 PADUA, MANNY CARLO TAMAYO
16015 PADUA, NIÑOZA JOYCE OSOTEO
16016 PADUA, RONNA PAGINDAS
16017 PADUA, ROSELYN GORILLO
16018 PADUA, ROSEMAE APOSTOL
16019 PAET, MARVIN UMIPIG
16020 PAET, ROD ANDREI RASAY
16021 PAEZ, DESIREE BAQUERFO
16022 PAEZ, JENALYN ASEJO
16023 PAEZ, JULIUS BRIAGAS
16024 PAEZ, KENNY FRITZ ESMILLA
16025 PAGA, JUN KENNY HUIT
16026 PAGA, KARL LOUIE
16027 PAGADO, DIOMELLA MARIE SAAVEDRA
16028 PAGADOR, MAE ANGELICA LAROCO
16029 PAGADORA, BILLY JOE AYQUE
16030 PAGADUAN, APRIL FALCON
16031 PAGADUAN, AVNETTE MARIE ROMASANTA
16032 PAGADUAN, CRYSTALYN TAROY
16033 PAGADUAN, LIEZL NAVALTA
16034 PAGAL, JUNER MUÑEZ
16035 PAGALA, JAYMARK CABAN
16036 PAGALAN, ANNA MAE DIONSAY
16037 PAGALAN, EDEL GRACE RAZ
16038 PAGALAN, ERICAR PABIA
16039 PAGALAN, RYAN CABILIN
16040 PAGALLAMAN, CHRISTIAN DAVE P
16041 PAGAPONG, RONILYN MACADUYAN
16042 PAGARAN, DALE EDRIAN GALEON
16043 PAGARAN, MELODY LIMBING
16044 PAGARAO, GOLDA JANE RIO
16045 PAGARIGAN, GILLIAN MONTALLON
16046 PAGASPAS, NAZARENE CARLO MALABANAN
16047 PAGATPATAN, CRISELDA CASTILLO
16048 PAGATPATAN, JESSICA MANLANGIT
16049 PAGAURA, MAE ANN AGUM
16050 PAGAY, JESSICA DARANTINAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 323 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 PAGAYON, MARIE FE SAMPIANO
16052 PAGAYON, MARSHAL NICOLANE SAYNES
16053 PAGAYON, PRINCESS KATE SUAN
16054 PAGAYONA, ALEXIA JUNE BATUL
16055 PAGAYUCAN, NORMINA GANION
16056 PAGAYUNAN, FREEMAN MAGBANUA
16057 PAGDAGDAGAN, CHRISTINE LAGUMBAY
16058 PAGDAGDAGAN, JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO
16059 PAGDATO, REDEN CASTELLANO
16060 PAGDILAO, IRENE CATCHA
16061 PAGDILAO, MILANDA CARPIO
16062 PAGE, EMERALD MICHELLE ACASO
16063 PAGENTE, RORILYN VALENZUELA
16064 PAGENTE, SHEILA LYN PINEDA
16065 PAGGAO, MEIREEN MAÑAGO
16066 PAGGUI, DELIA GANIPAC
16067 PAGHUBASAN, KEESHA RAET
16068 PAGHUBASAN, MARIDEL TAMBIS
16069 PAGHUBASAN, RAYSHELL SISON
16070 PAGHUBASAN, ROVELYN LUMANTAS
16071 PAGINAG, KENETTE JOY UNGGOL
16072 PAGKALIWANGAN, COLEEN ANGELA
16073 PAGLAS, CATHERINE LAGUIALE
16074 PAGLICAWAN, REMELYN REGUDO
16075 PAGLICAWAN, RICHELLE MAY PEÑALOZA
16076 PAGLINAWAN, CHARLITO MACALOS
16077 PAGLINAWAN, ELGIN PACAÑA
16078 PAGLINAWAN, GEEJAN GALAROZA
16079 PAGLINAWAN, MA THELMA TUGNAO
16080 PAGLINAWAN, MARJORY PIASIDAD
16081 PAGLINAWAN, RENZ ALDRIN TABANAO
16082 PAGLINAWAN, RINA NANO
16083 PAGLINAWAN, VANESSA CAPINO
16084 PAGOBO, MARCH IRENE AGUILAR
16085 PAGPAGON, ANALIE PENDON
16086 PAGSANJAN, JEZREL VILLANUEVA
16087 PAGSOLINGAN, MARICEL CANCINO
16088 PAGTACUNAN, DANIEL FRANCISCO
16089 PAGTALUNAN, MHEL RHOSE LAXAMANA
16090 PAGTAMA, KIMBERLY ARCANGEL
16091 PAGTIILAN, CATHERINE MAE SALVACION
16092 PAGTIILAN, MARIFE GASPAR
16093 PAGUAGAN, LEO ANN MAURICE CALABIO
16094 PAGUD, GLADYS DELOS SANTOS
16095 PAGUIGAN, MARJORIE PARALLAG
16096 PAGUIGAN, ROSEGIN DELGADO
16097 PAGUILA, JACQUELYN ERMITANO
16098 PAGUILIGAN, THEA PHILLINE MARCELINO
16099 PAGUIO, ELLIZEL JOYCE ALPANTA
16100 PAGUIO, JOHN EUGENE CACHOMBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 324 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 PAGUIO, MELANIE CHAVIAN
16102 PAGUIRIGAN, JHERSON ASIAO
16103 PAGUITAL, CHEREMEL KALI
16104 PAGULAYAN, MARIAN MICHELLE LABORTE
16105 PAGUNSAN, PRINCESS EMILY CAPISTRANO
16106 PAGUNTALAN, WINNIE LYNN BRAZA
16107 PAGURAYAN, JOHN ADAM TINASA
16108 PAGURAYAN, NERIZZA CASAMINA
16109 PAGUYO, ROMEO JR BASSIG
16110 PAHED, JAYSON ESTERON
16111 PAHIMNAYAN, ELEONOR GETALADO
16112 PAHOWAY, MARICEL NECESARIO
16113 PAHUAY, GERLENE ANN DONDOYANO
16114 PAHUNANG, ALMARIO JR FUDALAN
16115 PAHUNANG, ELIERVA CLAVEL
16116 PAHUTAN, MA ARA LOVELA GAURANO
16117 PAHUTAN, MARIA TARAHMIRABELLE AIKO GAURANO
16118 PAIGALAN, DENNIS MAGDUA
16119 PAIGALAN, MARIA SHEILA AMORIN
16120 PAIGAN, ROMNECK CAHANAP
16121 PAILAGO, KIMBERLY LEGAL
16122 PAILDAN, MICHAEL VINCENT ROLI MOSQUEDA
16123 PAINAGA, RONIE JR MUTAS
16124 PAINAGAN, KIMBERLY PURMON
16125 PAING, JONICLAIRE DAMUYAN
16126 PAINO, SAMUEL JR ALVARO
16127 PAISO, RODELYN MAE CANAVE
16128 PAITO, JULHAIRAH SARIP
16129 PAITON, LOUIE GUANTES
16130 PAJA, AYAH MUTYA BADTING
16131 PAJAC, JOHN ROBERT CELIS
16132 PAJARA, RUFA MAE PATRIARCA
16133 PAJARILLO, CHERYL LECANIEL
16134 PAJARILLO, HANNAH CRISELDA BERNAS
16135 PAJARILLO, VUSH GARIN
16136 PAJARITO, CARMELLA SHANE VILLAFLOR
16137 PAJARITO, KEVIN JAN FAUSTO
16138 PAJAROJA, FREYA ACQUIAT
16139 PAJARON, LANDRIZA GUMAHIN
16140 PAJE, IVY JOYCE MARRIE HUISO
16141 PAJE, JUSTINE PAOLO
16142 PAJE, SAMMY ABAYAO
16143 PAJENAGO, CHIN-CHIN CUENTAS
16144 PAJO, CHRISLYN TECSON
16145 PAJO, DIODESSA DANNUG
16146 PAJO, GERRY JR GARAN
16147 PAJO, ROLAND MOSING
16148 PAJULAS, RAMEL CURAMBAO
16149 PAKI, PAHMIA PANGGAGA
16150 PAKKAM, JEAN RESURRECCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 325 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 PALABRICA, JAN MICHAEL JAMILI
16152 PALABRICA, MARILYN CATAYTAY
16153 PALAC, WINSTON JR PACLAR
16154 PALACA, CHRISTINE JOY BULADACO
16155 PALACIO, APRIL MARRERA
16156 PALACIO, AYESHA KATE JAN BOTERES
16157 PALACIO, CEIR MYLES POLO RAMIL
16158 PALACIO, JAY CHRISTIAN ACASIO
16159 PALACIO, MARICON BASA
16160 PALACPAC, LEOANGEL BALISI
16161 PALAD, ROWENA TANMAJO
16162 PALADA, DEBORAH ROSARIO
16163 PALAGANAS, FRANVINA BULATAO
16164 PALAGINOG, APRIL JADE TOLOSA
16165 PALALISAN, AISA ANDIE
16166 PALALON, DIANNE DELA TORRE
16167 PALAMEÑA, FARAH ALCAYDE
16168 PALAMINE, MABEL PANULAYA
16169 PALANAS, MAE ALDUHESA
16170 PALANGAN, MARISSA GALABEN
16171 PALANGDAO, ISIS MALA
16172 PALANGDAO, MARCELA FASONGIT
16173 PALANGI, MARY FLOR DANAO
16174 PALANIA, MARIES MARIANO
16175 PALANOG, JULICES FRANCISCO
16176 PALANOG, RUBELYN TACATA
16177 PALANTIG, NAJMAH DIMNANG
16178 PALAPAR, BABY MAE CAILING
16179 PALAROAN, SHEENA TRINIDAD
16180 PALASAN, MICKO ATWEL
16181 PALASI, JOHN PATRICK SANTOS
16182 PALATA, JEFRY BILLIONES
16183 PALATTAO, ROWENA MARAYAG
16184 PALAWAN, BAI SHAIRA SILDO
16185 PALAY, LEA LOIS TIGLAO
16186 PALAÑA, JOVERINO MART CALAMBA
16187 PALBAN, JOHN MARIE
16188 PALCE, MARVINSON DEJARLO
16189 PALCES, MARY ROSE DIMAIWAT
16190 PALCESO, EDISON VERON
16191 PALCO, ELSA MISOLES
16192 PALCO, LEE AXL EGNILAN
16193 PALCON, JONALYN CASTILLO
16194 PALCON, MAURINE CASTRO
16195 PALDEZ, ARIAN CERNAL
16196 PALEB, JANILYN GRACE CARLIT
16197 PALENCIA, VIA MAE AMOUR LAGUERTA
16198 PALENZUELA, MARK JAYSON BORROMEO
16199 PALERMO, EMMANUEL DANGALAN
16200 PALERMO, GRENICE VILLAMOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 326 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 PALERMO, JESIAH KIM MANECLANG
16202 PALGUE, IRISH MAE MATSI
16203 PALIGUMBA, MARIJO MONTAÑO
16204 PALIMA, ANNIE DEL NACIONAL
16205 PALINO, JAKE BRITO
16206 PALIOTA, REINER BENITEZ
16207 PALISADA, REXZEL GAY DUMRIQUE
16208 PALISOC, MARK ANTHONY AGUINALDO
16209 PALISOC, MILLE VELASQUEZ
16210 PALLAN, JOHN NIÑO RAYTOS
16211 PALLAY, RUDYRICK ATEN-AN
16212 PALLEN, MELGENE MAY DE LA CRUZ
16213 PALLONES, RONALD RALDZ AGUILAR
16214 PALMA, CHERRY ANGELINE TAGAL
16215 PALMA, ERLYNE JANE MIRABUENO
16216 PALMA, HARLEY BOY PEREZ
16217 PALMA, JEFFY BOHAYO
16218 PALMA, JOSE PAOLO CHAVEZ
16219 PALMA, JOVEN MAURILLO
16220 PALMA, MIKE LOCRE
16221 PALMAIRA, ROEL SUABERON
16222 PALMARES, REMALYN PAILAGO
16223 PALMARIA, GLENE MAYOR
16224 PALMERIA, MARY JOY MAGALONA
16225 PALMERO, ANNE JEWEL MORADOS
16226 PALMERO, LEWELYN CHRISTINE HIFE
16227 PALMERO, LOTIS KAREN BAUTISTA
16228 PALMES, JOSSIE CABUS
16229 PALMIANO, LUZHEL DAZO
16230 PALMIS, EFRELYN SAMONTAÑEZ
16231 PALO, CHRIS FRANCIS AZUL
16232 PALO, MICHEL SARMIENTO
16233 PALOAY, ULYSSES MARION GAWAEN
16234 PALOMA, ARLYN CAMUTA
16235 PALOMA, VENUS TAPIA
16236 PALOMAR, ANGELICA LOREN MALABARBAS
16237 PALOMAR, MARY ANN PAYNO
16238 PALOMARIA, JERICA GANAT
16239 PALOMATA, VERGILYN SAGUCIO
16240 PALOMIQUE, ELOISA ATENDIDO
16241 PALOMO, LORRAINE ANN LICHAUCO
16242 PALOMO, MADEL QUIDAN
16243 PALOMO, ROSALIE LACSON
16244 PALOMPON, DIVINA PURISIMA
16245 PALONGPALONG, EARLJ VENUS LIGAN
16246 PALOPALO, NELVIE ORIL
16247 PALOR, CRISTIAN BERNARD DELA CRUZ
16248 PALOYO, ANGELA NIVERO
16249 PALPALATOC, ANALOU GAYAP
16250 PALPARA, ROLIN BONCALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 327 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 PALUA, CLARISSE MABULOC
16252 PALUA, JHONREY BUSTAMANTE
16253 PALUGAR, ARLAN RENZ PARIN
16254 PAMA, LENIE SALAS
16255 PAMA, SHIELA MAE HINGGO
16256 PAMANTOC, LANIE MALANOT
16257 PAMAOS, JONNA MAE ALUTE
16258 PAMAQUED, ATHENA CAWIS
16259 PAMARAN, AMVHER ACLE
16260 PAMBAGO, DIANA ROSE VILLOSTAS
16261 PAMBID, DIADEM MAPATAC
16262 PAMEN, JOEY ANDANZA
16263 PAMILGAN, HANNAH MAE CAÑETE
16264 PAMINIANO, VAL ESPEDILLA
16265 PAMINTUAN, GIEANNE DE JESUS
16266 PAMINTUAN, JONAS BLAS SUPAN
16267 PAMINTUAN, WENDYLYN MATEO
16268 PAMITTAN, DANICA ROSE ARUGAY
16269 PAMO, ERICA SHARINA DIONGSON
16270 PAMOLAGAN, ZAIREN ENDEREZ
16271 PAMOR, JEZEL JUMAWAN
16272 PAMORCA, LEA AMETHYST ARGOTE
16273 PAMPANGA, PATRICIA GEMMA GUADES
16274 PAMPANO, BABY JANE VERDAN
16275 PAMPILO, JOY KIMBERLY ANN ABING
16276 PAMPLONA, ANCHITA LAMIGO
16277 PAMPLONA, JESSA BETH GUDEN
16278 PAMPLONA, NELYN BATISLAONG
16279 PAMULAKLAKIN, JOWI ANGELA JAVILINAR
16280 PANADO, ERIKA ABALLE
16281 PANAGINIP, RHUMFEL CALAGO
16282 PANAGUITON, CHERRYMAE ESPINA
16283 PANAL, BLANCHIE MARIE AMONSOT
16284 PANAL, GENE LO SACEL
16285 PANAL, JOVEN PALIN
16286 PANAL, RAY LEONARD CAMINADE
16287 PANALIGAN, RINALYN RECAÑA
16288 PANAMBULAN, RAIHANAH MADID
16289 PANANDIGAN, PAISANA CASAD
16290 PANANGCAD, JELLY ROSE CASAWITAN
16291 PANAS, CLIFFORD JOHN MABLAY
16292 PANCHO, CHERRYLYN ELMEDOLAN
16293 PANCHO, FERLYN
16294 PANCHO, HANAHLOU MORANDANTE
16295 PANCHO, MARJOHN RECONALLA
16296 PANCHO, MELODY HARMONY TALON
16297 PANCHO, RAQUEL PASCUAL
16298 PANCHO, ROMEL SAUZA
16299 PANCHO, SAMANTHA
16300 PANCHO, VALEN CLAIRE AGCAOILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 328 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 PANCIPANCI, MARY JOY DALING
16302 PANDA, ANSAIRAH PANGCOGA
16303 PANDA, AQUISAH SALIMA ISMAEL
16304 PANDA, JAMAODING ESMAEL
16305 PANDA, SAIDA KUSAIN
16306 PANDAAN, RONNIE PARQUEZ
16307 PANDAC, ARFEL OTOS
16308 PANDAGANI, NIKKA LEI RAOTRAOT
16309 PANDAPATAN, SITTIE ROHAISA UMPAR
16310 PANDARAOAN, CHERRY ANN MIRANDA
16311 PANDAY, JOY GERALDINE ATES
16312 PANDOMA, MELCHOR DIALODIN
16313 PANDONGA, CILYN AMBASAN
16314 PANDORO, ROSALYN BEBAR
16315 PANDOY, HYLINE BIANSON
16316 PANEM, SHARLENE DERILO
16317 PANER, MARVIN LUIGI MACALALAG
16318 PANER, MARY PEACHES VERGARA
16319 PANERGO, ANGELICA MACAPAGAL
16320 PANES, ANA LUMBRA
16321 PANES, ANGELICA BONIE
16322 PANES, GARRY MARK GREJALDO
16323 PANES, HEROSHE PASTER
16324 PANES, RHIUM PEARL TAGUBA
16325 PANGAN, ELLYNZEL EDIOMA
16326 PANGAN, HAZEL MASONGSONG
16327 PANGAN, JOVENE PELAYO
16328 PANGAN, JUANA LEONOR
16329 PANGAN, ROSALYN RAMIREZ
16330 PANGAN, SERGIA BENDICIO
16331 PANGANDAMAN, NIZAR SOLAIMAN
16332 PANGANDOYON, GENEVA LIBUTAN
16333 PANGANDOYON, MARIO BALOGO
16334 PANGANIBAN, EDNALYN GALAN
16335 PANGANIBAN, ERMA EROSA
16336 PANGANIBAN, JASMIN MARMETO
16337 PANGANIBAN, MAURENE KARLA ALZONA
16338 PANGANIBAN, PERLY DOGOMEO
16339 PANGANIBAN, PRINCE GLAYDE CUDIAMAT
16340 PANGANIBAN, TERESITA MAYINGQUE
16341 PANGCOGA, JALAL TUBO
16342 PANGILAGAN, ANGEL VILLEZA
16343 PANGILINAN, AARON ENOCH DIZON
16344 PANGILINAN, JASMIN BITONGAN
16345 PANGILINAN, JEANAVY MAYA
16346 PANGILINAN, JOSUE MANALO
16347 PANGILINAN, KAREN JOY CABALLES
16348 PANGILINAN, KATE CAMILLE DAVID
16349 PANGILINAN, RHONALYN NAGUTOM
16350 PANGILINAN, RICHARD ANGELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 329 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 PANGILINAN, ROSARIO ERACTA
16352 PANGILINAN, VILMA PAULINO
16353 PANGILIS, GERLYN LIMBA
16354 PANGKATAN, OMELHAYA MAGARANG
16355 PANGOSFIAN, ROSELYN DOCULAN
16356 PANGSIW, AGAPITA NAKYOM
16357 PANIEL, MARRESTY ARELLANO
16358 PANIGAS, JEAN DUMALABA
16359 PANILO, ARNY NOCES
16360 PANIM, NOR JANISHA ABENDAÑO
16361 PANIMDIM, JEANIVE BONGOL
16362 PANINSORO, MARIDEL MIRALLES
16363 PANIS, CHRISTIAN DURIN
16364 PANIS, JUVY ASTILLA
16365 PANIS, KAREN MAY REGUYAL
16366 PANIS, MA TERESA MAGDARAOG
16367 PANIS, SARAH JANE RAMO
16368 PANISA, HARJE ALORO
16369 PANIT, MARINELLA VITTO
16370 PANLASIGUI, MARBEN MALAGAYO
16371 PANLILIO, GLAZIE GANIA
16372 PANLUBASAN, EDWIN JR ADLAON
16373 PANO, ALVIN BERTULFO
16374 PANO, ASTERIA SIAROT
16375 PANOGA, NICHA ENGELIO
16376 PANOPIO, ALFRED RAYMUND CORONEL
16377 PANOPIO, IRENE JOYCE GONZALES
16378 PANSACALA, JENELYN TECSON
16379 PANSAR, SURAIDA CALANTAG
16380 PANSIPANSI, RENELYN ARANCANA
16381 PANSOY, EVA MARY GRACE REPUNTE
16382 PANTA, CARMELA RAMA
16383 PANTALEON, ALFRED PERALTA
16384 PANTALEON, HEIZEL CRIS RODRIGUEZ
16385 PANTALEON, JOSE EMAN PAULO
16386 PANTALEON, JOY MATAGA
16387 PANTE, DANILO JR RAMOS
16388 PANTE, KARL ALEXIS
16389 PANTE, KEVIN BIDRERO
16390 PANTE, KIMROSE MORALES
16391 PANTI, WALTER PANTI
16392 PANTILGAN, EMANUEL PALAPU
16393 PANTINO, LYCA ROSE DASIGAN
16394 PANTOJA, JERIE MAE NICOLAS
16395 PANTOJA, MIRA STEPHANIE PERMEJO
16396 PANTOJAN, NELYMA ROSE CODILLA
16397 PANTORAS, RONETTE
16398 PANTOÑAL, MARITES DAVIS
16399 PANTUA, MA ROAN RODRIGUEZ
16400 PANUELA, RALFY ZANNE MONDRAGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 330 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 PANUNCILLO, JADE DEL ROSARIO
16402 PAON, JOVELYN SALUNDAGUIT
16403 PAONER, SALLYROSE CAMILE
16404 PAOR, MYLENE GADIL
16405 PAPA, ALDOUS CLARK DE RAMA
16406 PAPALID, RINESA CABUGNASON
16407 PAPASIN, PETER ANUNSAWON
16408 PAPASIN, SALLY DE VERA
16409 PAPELLERO, NISLYN DEGORIO
16410 PAPIÑA, JOHN BRYAN ORIJUELA
16411 PAQUERA, APOLQUIN RESANE
16412 PAQUIWAG, HANNA RUTH
16413 PAQUIZ, GENNY ESQUIVEL
16414 PAQUIZ, GLADYS ALLADO
16415 PAR, JENNY ANN CASA
16416 PARACUELLES, MAE GURREA
16417 PARADA, LEONIDA CIRON
16418 PARADA, MARCONI LIM
16419 PARADELA, JONATHAN NORTE
16420 PARADERO, JENNY BACABAG
16421 PARADO, JOVELYN PETITO
16422 PARADO, MEKENT CANDILA
16423 PARADO, MICHELLE ABENOJA
16424 PARAGAMAC, APRIL APPLE LARANJO
16425 PARAGAS, HYACINTH JOY MADERA
16426 PARAGAS, MA FATIMA LIWANAG
16427 PARAGILE, JELLY DIANNE CASALME
16428 PARAGO, JANE NELSE SEPADA
16429 PARAGOSA, JANIKA SHEN OSANO
16430 PARAGUAS, JASMIN BASILIO
16431 PARAISO, KRISTINE JOY CAMUA
16432 PARAJAS, MARIDETH JAPSON
16433 PARAJELE, MICHELLE ANN VILLARIN
16434 PARALEJAS, LIEZL JOY ORILLANEDA
16435 PARALLAG, MARJORIE MAE GUITTO
16436 PARAN, ARIANE MANOS
16437 PARAN, BONNA JOY ALFEREZ
16438 PARAN, JOSEPH DEJAN
16439 PARANE, FARAH ENOT
16440 PARAO, ELDA ABLANGAN
16441 PARAS, ARNOLD PASAGDAN
16442 PARAS, CARMELLA DULAY
16443 PARAS, JONA GRACE BARTOLOME
16444 PARASO, RUTH PACIA
16445 PARAYAOAN, KIMBERLY CASTILLO
16446 PARAYNO, EDMUND DELOS REYES
16447 PARBA, MERCY PADAYHAG
16448 PARCON, MICHELLE PALATAO
16449 PARCON, MONICA MUJAR
16450 PARCON, RAYNEBETH BORCILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 331 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 PARCON, ROCHAEL BROCE
16452 PARDILLO, CRIS JR PORLAS
16453 PARDILLO, LINACRIS MEJASCO
16454 PARDILLO, SHANICE PONDOLANAN
16455 PARDIÑAS, JOHANNA MAE MORALES
16456 PARDO, JOLLYNA FERNANDEZ
16457 PARDO, SEPTHIM ESTILO
16458 PAREDES, KRISTINE SAN MARTIN
16459 PAREDES, LEAH MAY RAGA
16460 PAREDES, MERINISA BOYLES
16461 PAREDES, WYN GRACE LOU CODINO
16462 PAREDES, ZARIÑA DUNGAO
16463 PAREJA, ALMIRA CAGADAS
16464 PAREJA, MARIA FATIMA GURREA
16465 PAREJA, MELVIN TAN
16466 PAREJA, REGELYN ABAREDES
16467 PAREJA, ROMMEL CORDOVA
16468 PAREJO, MARIA RUTH GURA
16469 PARENTELA, MERLITA FLORES
16470 PAREÑA, ZALDY VILLAMOR
16471 PAREÑO, YVETTE MARIE ROBLE
16472 PARFAN, MICHELLE TORRES
16473 PARIDO, GENALYN SESCON
16474 PARIL, EDUARD VINCENT AMANCIO
16475 PARILLA, MAY VALYN QUIÑONES
16476 PARINGIT, CHARLENE AMANTILLO
16477 PARINGIT, NELEA MERCADO
16478 PARIOL, KRISTINE MAE
16479 PARIS, JEFFREY PASCO
16480 PARIÑAS, MONICA DE VERA
16481 PAROCO, ANDREW CABALDA
16482 PAROLA, LORNA CASASIS
16483 PARONE, CHERRY MAE MIÑOZA
16484 PARONE, IRISH JORILLO
16485 PARONG, ROSALIE MAGDALAN
16486 PARPAN, GISELL POTESTAS
16487 PARREÑO, ALAN JR TORRICO
16488 PARREÑO, GEM NICOLE DAMILIG
16489 PARREÑO, IRISH BETH GALON
16490 PARTO, LEI ANNE ARCEGA
16491 PARUAN, KRIZIA MAE JAMILE
16492 PARUNGAO, GLADYS ELAINE TURALBA
16493 PARUNGAO, JARDELIZA LOUISE DACQUEL
16494 PARUNGAO, NELRIE ANN MANALO
16495 PARUNGAO, REAN AFRILIE BALMORES
16496 PARUNGAO, RICHARD PELAYO
16497 PASA, AN AN LEONARDO
16498 PASACAY, MARITES FUENTES
16499 PASAGUE, HARLAND ED MANGINSAY
16500 PASAJE, CHERRY MAE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 332 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 PASAMON, MARY JOY VERGARA
16502 PASAMONTE, ARNEL JOHN AGUAS
16503 PASANDALAN, REVOAN GUINDA
16504 PASANTING, GEYAN DARLENE TOMADA
16505 PASAOL, GAMALIEL PEÑAS
16506 PASAYLO, DOMINA JOY AURELIO
16507 PASAYLOON, ANGELA HAWAY
16508 PASCO, GIE IRENE GRACE TAN-AWON
16509 PASCUA, ANGELICA PADILLA
16510 PASCUA, CHRISCEAN MAE NOVELOSO
16511 PASCUA, DAVINNE REY PANNIG
16512 PASCUA, FAYE MELLINE OCLARIT
16513 PASCUA, ISAGANI FACUN
16514 PASCUA, JOEY RAMOS
16515 PASCUA, MA ERICKA AMAR
16516 PASCUA, MARIBETH MANALO
16517 PASCUA, MARK NELSON FACTOR
16518 PASCUA, MISTY ROSE SAWI
16519 PASCUA, ROMELYN CASTILLO
16520 PASCUA, ROSEN LUBONG
16521 PASCUA, ROSENDO VILLAMIL
16522 PASCUA, SHARRA REYES
16523 PASCUA, TERRENCE SPENZER LOMANOG
16524 PASCUAL, ALMA VILLA RINGOR
16525 PASCUAL, APRIL ROSE JIMENEZ
16526 PASCUAL, ARVID GEROME DIONIDO
16527 PASCUAL, CHERJORIE OASAY
16528 PASCUAL, CRISTY BACOMO
16529 PASCUAL, DAISIREE SALAC
16530 PASCUAL, DENNIS ALFRED MANABAT
16531 PASCUAL, DIANE GINETH CALAMANAN
16532 PASCUAL, ESPERANZA CLEMENTE
16533 PASCUAL, FRANK DAVID OGRIMEN
16534 PASCUAL, HEIDI BEA
16535 PASCUAL, IRMA NADAL
16536 PASCUAL, JOANA ROSE GUZMAN
16537 PASCUAL, JOSEMARIA ABRAU
16538 PASCUAL, JULIAN TUPAG
16539 PASCUAL, MA MONICA ALIÑABON
16540 PASCUAL, MARIE SHIEL IDANAN
16541 PASCUAL, MARINELLE CORPUZ
16542 PASCUAL, MARK LAWRENCE SABIO
16543 PASCUAL, MARY KRIS MIRANDA
16544 PASCUAL, MAY CHAT ANTONETTE FRANCO
16545 PASCUAL, MHELDEE BULNOSEN
16546 PASCUAL, REYCHARD RENZ VENTURA
16547 PASCUAL, VANESSA TOLENTINO
16548 PASCULADO, MARIALIN GANANCIAS
16549 PASEO, CRISTY SOLOMON
16550 PASIGA, CARMINA CERVANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 333 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 PASIGAN, YUSRA GUIAPAR
16552 PASIGNA, TRISHA NADINE GARCIA
16553 PASIGPASIGAN, SHELLAINE BUGARIN
16554 PASILAN, CHRISTIAN
16555 PASILAN, RODELYN AREVALO
16556 PASILIAO, FREDERICK DIOSA
16557 PASION, AHASMARIE CUEVAS
16558 PASION, JOAN SAEZ
16559 PASION, JOANNA LEI RAGMAT
16560 PASION, MARIA CLEO CONDE
16561 PASION, MIZPAH TRINIDAD
16562 PASKING, LEMUEL JAMES CHAN
16563 PASLANGAN, JUL-ASRE ANGGI
16564 PASOL, MARIELLE KATE ULAN
16565 PASON, LUDECHE ELLACER
16566 PASTOR, BHANNESA VILLAFRANCA
16567 PASTOR, JOHN MICHAEL DEL CASTILLO
16568 PASTOR, JUNALISA PATRECIO
16569 PASTOR, RHENA MARIE OHSAN
16570 PASTOR, RYAN JAY COMPLESA
16571 PASTORAL, JONABEL CANTIL
16572 PASTORAL, KYLA MARIE PERRERAS
16573 PASTORAL, NENETH MALIKSI
16574 PASTORES, FLOREN CLAIRE JAVIER
16575 PASTORES, SARAH JOY VER
16576 PASTORFIDE, DAVE MAYUGA
16577 PASTRANA, CAMILLE
16578 PASTRANA, DARIUS PEREZ
16579 PASTRANA, FATIMA GAN
16580 PASTRANA, JANE MATCHOK
16581 PASTRANA, MARIA PAMELA SATIRA
16582 PASTRANO, DIOSA EGAM
16583 PASTRANO, FELMARIE
16584 PASTRO, JORESSE TRISTA VILLAGRACIA
16585 PASUBILLO, CRISTINE MANIBALE
16586 PASUGNOD, RIZZA MAE MATEO
16587 PATACSIL, PEARL ANGELI BACAREZA
16588 PATACSIL, SHIERRA PEARL CATBAGAN
16589 PATAGOC, AXL MAY LAURITO
16590 PATAGOC, JOANNE GOLVEQUE
16591 PATAGOC, REGIE DALAGUIT
16592 PATALINGHUG, RODEL BURIAS
16593 PATALUD, CHRISTINE ROSELYN TORRES
16594 PATARAY, CANDICE AQUINO
16595 PATATAG, AIBEE MAHILOM
16596 PATCHO, JANE DELFIN
16597 PATDI, KARSUM MASILLAM
16598 PATENIO, CHRISTIAN JAY
16599 PATERES, REYMOND NOGAS
16600 PATES, MAY ANNE REGALADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 334 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 PATEÑA, JHEN JAIRES RESURRECCION
16602 PATHAY, ARLENE SUETOS
16603 PATI-ON, ANGELIE ASPERO
16604 PATIGDAS, FLORDEREN AREN MALLARI
16605 PATILAN, JAMAELA TA-ARAL
16606 PATILANO, MARIAN DALMACION
16607 PATIWI, DEBORAH DALAUPAN
16608 PATIÑO, PATRICK RAFAEL TANDUYAN
16609 PATLUNAG, GELLIET BAGARES
16610 PATOC, JENYL ABELLA
16611 PATOC, RIA CARDINOSA
16612 PATOSA, CHERRY MAE AGAPAY
16613 PATOSA, FLORABELLE BABAEL
16614 PATRA, HANNABAI ANGKOL
16615 PATRATA, ANTHONY GONZALES
16616 PATRIA, FE ABUHAN
16617 PATRIARCA, EFREN JR CABANCE
16618 PATRIARCA, LILIAN ROSE PALMA
16619 PATRICIO, HANNAN DANISA GUERRA
16620 PATRICIO, HARRISON ARQUIO
16621 PATRICIO, JUBETH JONELAS
16622 PATRICIO, LYNDON LORIAGA
16623 PATRIMONIO, MARLON CODILAN
16624 PATRON, CLAIRE ANGELA PADILLA
16625 PATRON, MOANA MARIE DUMASIS
16626 PATRON, RUNALIE BOLIVAR
16627 PATROPEZ, GERALYN AVELLANO
16628 PATTAL, FRITZEL CALDERON
16629 PATUA, INA ROMITARES
16630 PATULA, CRISTINE MAE ORELLANA
16631 PATULOT, CHERRY ANN MONDRAGON
16632 PATULOT, HAZEL RODRIGUEZ
16633 PATULOT, KAREN REFORMINA
16634 PATUNGAN, MICHELLE BUCALOG
16635 PATUNOB, GRACE BALAGAO
16636 PAUBSANON, ANNA LIZA VILLARONTE
16637 PAUD, SHERYL CULDI
16638 PAULAN, ALJAN BUAGAS
16639 PAULAN, ELPEDIO JR ESTRELLA
16640 PAULINO, AGNES TOPINIO
16641 PAULINO, ALOJA CANTONEROS
16642 PAULINO, ANAJEAN OMALAY
16643 PAULINO, JESSA LIPACIO
16644 PAULMA, EDDYNEL AGUILAR
16645 PAULO, ACELL
16646 PAULO, ALIROSE JANE GAMAO
16647 PAULO, HAZEL ANNE DALUMPINES
16648 PAUNER, EMMA RHODORA BATAYOLA
16649 PAUSAL, TERIS MARIE CARBALLO
16650 PAUSANOS, MARVEN PALMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 335 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 PAUSANOS, MELINDA CALALIN
16652 PAUYA, ANA DIGI MARTINEZ
16653 PAVIA, JEANNIE BAROY
16654 PAVOREAL, HANNA SOPHIA PRESENTACION
16655 PAWAKI, ABDUL MON-EM HADJULA
16656 PAWAKI, SOFIA BAGLIS
16657 PAWITAN, DAIZY MAE ADHAYON
16658 PAYABYAB, KATRINA HIPOLITO
16659 PAYAD, DANICA PALERO
16660 PAYANAY, JOY-ANN DE LOS SANTOS
16661 PAYAOAN, MARY GRACE MACASA
16662 PAYAWAL, CLARISSA TAYAG
16663 PAYBA, KAREN ALORO
16664 PAYEN, ALLADIN JAMANDRE
16665 PAYO, ARAÑA
16666 PAYOFILIN, BEA JOY TEFORA
16667 PAYONGAYONG, MA DIANA MAGBITANG
16668 PAYOT, AVELINO JR II CABAHUG
16669 PAYOT, JHUN BERNARD RAMOS
16670 PAYRA, NELDA SORIANO
16671 PAYUMO, WENCHAR GEMOCA
16672 PAZ, ANGELICA MAE VALLADOLID
16673 PAZ, DANICA HARDIO
16674 PAZ, JULIE ANN SERAFICA
16675 PAZ, RAZEL RACELIS
16676 PAZ, REGINA GRACE ALVAREZ
16677 PAZA, VERONICA CARRO
16678 PAÑA, BOB HENRY CAMPO
16679 PAÑA, CHERRY ANN DELIMA
16680 PAÑARES, MYLYN DORIA
16681 PAÑAS, RANDY ARISGADO
16682 PE BENITO, JOHN-JOHN RAMORAN
16683 PEARSON, JULIE CHRISTE ANNOGUI
16684 PECHON, JOCELYN VALEROSO
16685 PECKLEY, OLIVE ROSE WANGWANG
16686 PECSON, CRISTINA GADIA
16687 PECSON, KRYSTELLE MAE THOMAS
16688 PEDA, JHON MARK RADA
16689 PEDACAN, SHEILA TAWATAO
16690 PEDAMATO, JETHRO ACERO
16691 PEDIDA, CLIA BENIEGAS
16692 PEDONG, QUENCY CASTILLO
16693 PEDRAGOSA, MILKYCEDIC BORROMEO
16694 PEDRAJAS, DIVINE GRACE PEREZ
16695 PEDRAJETA, RAHLEEN MARISTELA
16696 PEDRALVEZ, JAN REY PABILANDO
16697 PEDRANO, DANIELLE RAE DE PAZ
16698 PEDRANO, RIEZL MONTALES
16699 PEDREGOSA, ARIEL JULES GALOPE
16700 PEDREGOSA, JHON DENVER AGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 336 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 PEDRERA, JR CHRISTIAN
16702 PEDRERA, YEDDA TUNGAL
16703 PEDRERO, NORLYN OBEJAS
16704 PEDRES, AMIELYN JOY CATEDRAL
16705 PEDRIGAL, NESTOR JR BELLEZAS
16706 PEDRIGAL, WILLIART TABLISO
16707 PEDRO, HELEN GRACE DELOS SANTOS
16708 PEDRO, LENARD ANINION
16709 PEDRONAN, JANET ALCANTARA
16710 PEDROSA, DYNA SALAZAR
16711 PEDROSA, MARVIN ALIMOREN
16712 PEDROSA, ROWENA BALDESCO
16713 PEDROSO, ARJELYN PAMUNAG
16714 PEDUCA, CONRADO CABUG
16715 PEGARIDO, NESILME ESPINOSA
16716 PEGARRO, LEAH ORNIETA
16717 PEJERA, ABEGAIL FAITH GENES
16718 PEJI, KATHRINA CLARISSE AGUAS
16719 PEJI, MA CONCEPCION GARCIA
16720 PEJI, NIKKIE ROSANES
16721 PELAEZ, ARNEL JEAN GUZON
16722 PELAEZ, HAYDEE REQUERME
16723 PELAEZ, MANUELITO ARTIFICIO
16724 PELAEZ, MARY JOY PENEDA
16725 PELAGIO, ANGELA KRISTEL REYES
16726 PELAGIO, CARMENCITA ORTIZ
16727 PELAGIO, JOANA LYKA ANGELES
16728 PELANDAS, GLENN ALBORES
16729 PELANTE, MARTTY SINOY
16730 PELAYO, ASHLIE PADUGA
16731 PELAYO, MARY LYN SILVESTRE
16732 PELEGRINO, JESSIE TABUCOL
16733 PELEÑO, ARIEL CAMPOSANO
16734 PELICANO, JUDY CAQUILALA
16735 PELICANO, MA PATRICIA CAOAGDAN
16736 PELIGRO, MARK GLENN ABREA
16737 PELIMER, GIAN ROSWELL MACAHILIG
16738 PELIN, JENYVIVE GAAN
16739 PELITO, FRANCIS OWEN MIJARES
16740 PELLANO, CECIL SILAB
16741 PELLANO, ZANDRA MAE LAYUPAN
16742 PELLEJO, LOWELA MAGHINAY
16743 PELONIA, AIRENE ALIMON
16744 PELONIA, JUN MARIE GEL BUMOTAD
16745 PELONIO, JAY VAUGHN GALUPO
16746 PELONIO, ROXANNE DUMASIG
16747 PELOSAS, MARY GRACE ESPLAGO
16748 PENA, MA THERESA MORI
16749 PENALES, JENNIFER GUMALAL
16750 PENASO, RODRIGO BERNIE JR SABALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 337 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 PENDATON, NOVELYN PANERIO
16752 PENDATUN, SARAH JEAN TANGHAL
16753 PENDI, MOHAMAD KHAID BUTOCAN
16754 PENDON, MERRYWIN VERGARA
16755 PENDONG, ANGELINE OLAPE
16756 PENDRAS, RAENA MARIE FREMISTA
16757 PENDULAT, JOMAR PENDUMA
16758 PENDUMA, JUNAIM LINGAS
16759 PENEYRA, KYRONNE AMIEL DUGAY
16760 PENGOLIO, ALMA LUNA MONDAYA
16761 PENIERO, ELLEN JOY ARDEÑO
16762 PENIOSO, DAHLIA SENIEDO
16763 PENOL, LIENEL TEAÑO
16764 PENOLIAD, ROSIE LYN GRAGASIN
16765 PENOY, CATHLEEN ANN NARVAJA
16766 PENSADER, VANESSA MAE FERRER
16767 PENTANG, JAIRUS TORIANO
16768 PENTIN, JINGLE INOCENTE
16769 PENTINIO, ARVIN ESPIRITU
16770 PENTINIO, GERMAN PUYAT
16771 PENTOJO, ELLENE JOY VILLANUEVA
16772 PENTOY, JOMAR KIAMCO
16773 PENUELA, ACE YORK CAEZAR BAUTISTA
16774 PEPE, ANA MARY JOY HUMAG
16775 PEPE, MERLYN GOZO
16776 PEPINO, CAMELLE CASENILLO
16777 PEPINO, RONNEL BUENO
16778 PEPITO, CHERELYN VILLAROSA
16779 PEPITO, CYNTHIA PANGANTIJON
16780 PEPITO, EMELY DUMAGUIT
16781 PEPITO, EMMALYN ABALLE
16782 PEPITO, FELY DOMOSMOG
16783 PEPITO, IMEE MAANG
16784 PEPITO, JONNA VEA CUYOS
16785 PEPITO, JULIET DINSAY
16786 PEPITO, KATHLEEN MOLINA
16787 PEPITO, MARICAR FRANCISCO
16788 PEPITO, RHEA MAQUILAN
16789 PEPITO, TEH NOEL BATOBALONOS
16790 PEQUEÑA, VENUS AILEN BONGALONTA
16791 PEQUIT, JENIFER BACO
16792 PERADILLA, GEROME VIDAD
16793 PERALES, MERALY NICOR
16794 PERALTA, ANA KRISSIA FALLERA
16795 PERALTA, CARMELA MORALES
16796 PERALTA, EARNEST ISRAEL ABIERA
16797 PERALTA, ELOISA DAYEM
16798 PERALTA, GENEVA BALMADRID
16799 PERALTA, IRENE PEARL TAMPARONG
16800 PERALTA, JOAHNA CLAIRE YALUNG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 338 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 PERALTA, KIMBERLY DOMINGO
16802 PERALTA, MARELOU LAPITAN
16803 PERALTA, MARIA SOCORO VILLAFLORES
16804 PERALTA, MEIZEL ORDOÑEZ
16805 PERALTA, MYRA BONDOC
16806 PERALTA, RECON VILLANO
16807 PERAS, CARMINE DANAE GALUPE
16808 PERATER, SUE KIMBERLY PENOLIAD
16809 PERCALES, AIJANE CORAZA
16810 PERCIL, JAMES PATRICK SEAN CALVARIO
16811 PERDIDO, ESTRELYN TUMAMAO
16812 PERDIDO, JESSA ORAG
16813 PERDIZO, MARIA ALDEN PINGKIAN
16814 PEREA, DIANA TEJADA
16815 PEREA, EMMANUEL JR TOLEDO
16816 PEREA, MARY JOY TEMPLA
16817 PEREDA, EMMA CHRISTIA TELESFORO
16818 PEREGRINO, ERAH BRUNEKAH SOLAÑA
16819 PEREGRINO, RYAN BEATINGO
16820 PEREGRINO, SHIELA ANOVA
16821 PEREIRA, JUDY CAROLINE
16822 PERERO, GRACE FANTONALGO
16823 PEREYRA, LANZ PAMELA ZULUETA
16824 PEREZ, AMOUR MAE CO
16825 PEREZ, ANNE DOMINIQUE SEE
16826 PEREZ, ANTHONY VAN DELOS SANTOS
16827 PEREZ, BERNALYN ABEJERO
16828 PEREZ, BOB VASQUEZ
16829 PEREZ, CARL ANGELO DIZON
16830 PEREZ, CHARA LOU ERLANO
16831 PEREZ, CHIN LING
16832 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN GUITGUIT
16833 PEREZ, DIANA ARCIA
16834 PEREZ, DIANA ROSE DE LA CRUZ
16835 PEREZ, EMMANUEL GIOVANNI MENDOZA
16836 PEREZ, FATIMA MANLANGIT
16837 PEREZ, GENER TUBILAN
16838 PEREZ, GENEVA MAE STA RITA
16839 PEREZ, IRISH QUILOS
16840 PEREZ, JELBERT ENRIQUEZ
16841 PEREZ, JENELYN BAUTISTA
16842 PEREZ, JENNYLYN VINEGAS
16843 PEREZ, JERAMIE BANDINO
16844 PEREZ, JINKY JANE LISAO
16845 PEREZ, JOANNE CHAVEZ
16846 PEREZ, JOCELYN PAMITTAN
16847 PEREZ, JONATHAN ALMAREZ
16848 PEREZ, JONATHAN ROSS
16849 PEREZ, JOSEPH VILLALUZ
16850 PEREZ, JOSHUA TIAMZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 339 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 PEREZ, JOY ESPIRITU
16852 PEREZ, JUNE JANE PAN
16853 PEREZ, KRYSTALYN ENRIQUEZ
16854 PEREZ, LAYDEN RUGA
16855 PEREZ, LOUISSE ANNE RIVERA
16856 PEREZ, LOVELY BUHISAN
16857 PEREZ, MADELAINE BAUTISTA
16858 PEREZ, MARCHELLA AVILA
16859 PEREZ, MARICEL DELA CRUZ
16860 PEREZ, MARIECON CASTILLO
16861 PEREZ, MARISSA BAYONG
16862 PEREZ, MARIVIC LEONARDO
16863 PEREZ, MARK ANTHONY SINANGOTE
16864 PEREZ, MAYBELLE MALATE
16865 PEREZ, NIKKO LEGASPI
16866 PEREZ, NOMAR JOSHUA MULDONG
16867 PEREZ, NOVIE DAVE BELTIS
16868 PEREZ, PHILBERT JR DIVINA
16869 PEREZ, REMALYN
16870 PEREZ, REYMART CARMINA
16871 PEREZ, REYNALDO CANATUAN
16872 PEREZ, RISTY JOY GEMOTEA
16873 PEREZ, RIZZA JOY SAN PABLO
16874 PEREZ, ROEL DUMALAON
16875 PEREZ, ROGEL QUINGCO
16876 PEREZ, ROMA XYLVA VALDEZ
16877 PEREZ, RONALYN ESTEBAN
16878 PEREZ, ROXETTE ANN GIGANTO
16879 PEREZ, SEPTANIA TAGURE
16880 PEREZ, SHERYLIN IBIAS
16881 PEREZ, SOLIMAN III BALBUENA
16882 PEREZ, WAREN MATA
16883 PEREZ, WENDELL JOHN CAINGCOY
16884 PEREZ-VINLUAN, JOHANNA PAULA ESCOBAR
16885 PEREÑA, JAN JOSEPH VARGAS
16886 PERFECIO, JAY AR TALINGTING
16887 PERIARCE, JHAY ANNE PEDERIO
16888 PERIAS, MARIA TERESA SALDUA
16889 PERIDO, JAMAICA EYAS
16890 PERINO, FRANCISCO JR JORNALERO
16891 PERIT, MARIANNE DURAN
16892 PERJES, MARIZ MERCADO
16893 PERLAS, KATHERINE MACAPIA
16894 PERLAS, KERREN HAPPUCH QUIMPAN
16895 PERNIA, JENNIFER ANN REYNOSO
16896 PEROCHO, BARBARA ANNE BRIONES
16897 PEROCHO, CRISTIAN URBANO
16898 PEROCHO, KRYSTAL MAE BRAVO
16899 PEROCHO, LAWRENCE JOY CAMELLO
16900 PEROCHO, MARK LOUIS AVILES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 340 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 PEROCHO, NELFA TOMOLING
16902 PEROCILLO, GLYNES APOLINAR
16903 PEROCILLO, NISSI JAMES GANAL
16904 PERODES, CLARISSE MARIE BETONIO
16905 PEROL, ANTHONY ENANO
16906 PEROL, WENDY MARZO
16907 PEROLINO, MARICEL DUNQUE
16908 PERONA, MITZI URMENETA
16909 PERRIRAS, BABY AVEGAIL TAMONDONG
16910 PERSIA, BERN JOSEP MANONGSONG
16911 PERUDA, PETER PAUL REBUCAN
16912 PESA, MAEZLE KAYE MOJICA
16913 PESADO, QUENNIE CAGARA
16914 PESANTE, KENNETH PESTIN
16915 PESCADERO, ANN MARIE NELLAS
16916 PESCADERO, EMAY JEAN MANGGAGA
16917 PESCADOR, AMAYLYN MALONJAO
16918 PESCASIO, GERICA ESMEÑA
16919 PESCUELA, DONNABELLE RIO CAÑETE
16920 PESIMO, RUTH ESPINOSA
16921 PESINO, GERALDINE ABAD
16922 PESQUIRA, ARCHIE YONSON
16923 PESTAÑAS, GILBERT CATALAN
16924 PESTOLANTE, MARK ISIDOR SALA
16925 PESUELO, MARIEL FLORES
16926 PETALINO, GERALDINE JOY OMAGAP
16927 PETALLO, ALYSA MAY CASPE
16928 PETALLO, GEOMAR OGDOL
16929 PETERE, SHOVIE VITUALLA
16930 PETES, VINCE BRIGOLE
16931 PETILUNA, F2 ROYLAN HOPE CAYLAN
16932 PETIPIT, NEMIA GRACE ESPITON
16933 PETOLAN, MARJIE OVELLE
16934 PETONIO, DAISY DE LEON
16935 PETRAN, REALYN MAG-USARA
16936 PEÑA, APRIL JOY OCAMPO
16937 PEÑA, CYRUS MOISES SUPETRAN
16938 PEÑA, DARYL BONIFACIO
16939 PEÑA, JERWIN MALIG
16940 PEÑA, TEODORA REMEDIOS BERNARDINO
16941 PEÑAFIEL, ANNALYNE BUMANGLAG
16942 PEÑAFLOR, CIELO LANDO
16943 PEÑAFLOR, IVONE CARL PADILLO
16944 PEÑAFLOR, PHILIP JIREH HENSON
16945 PEÑAFLOR, VANIZA OPERIO
16946 PEÑAFLOR, VERGIELYN GREJALVO
16947 PEÑAFLOR, ZERA PAG-TIILAN
16948 PEÑALBA, MARIVIE LAYUGAN
16949 PEÑALOSA, ANNA MARIE JIMENEZ
16950 PEÑAMANTE, JAZZEN KAYE DEQUILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 341 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 PEÑANO, ANTHONY DUMPIT
16952 PEÑANUEVA, ALONA JEAN LOZADA
16953 PEÑANUEVA, CHRISTIAN SALAZAR
16954 PEÑARANDA, KRISTENE MAE LUNGCA
16955 PEÑARUBIA, RECYL JOY QUIDATO
16956 PEÑARUBIA, ROSEMARIE MIRAS
16957 PEÑAS, CHERRY LENN EVANJE
16958 PEÑAS, GUIA MARIE LALUMA
16959 PEÑAS, LESLEE LOU DE CAFE
16960 PEÑAS, RONNEL REMOTO
16961 PEÑASCOSAS, JENNIFER AQUINO
16962 PEÑEDA, CHELON MAE BACOLOD
16963 PEÑERO, GIZELLE PAGCALIWAGAN
16964 PEÑOL, SIVERO JR PENASBO
16965 PEÑOLA, RONYARD OLIVERE BLANCO
16966 PEÑOSA, LEO GENE BANTILAN
16967 PIA, GAY ANN MAE HIPE
16968 PIAD, LAURENCE JOY SARTE
16969 PIADOR, JENNIFER RANCES
16970 PIAJE, MELANIE SERNAL
16971 PIALA, JANICE RAMOS
16972 PIALAGO, MARY MAE CELOY
16973 PIALAN, JANINE PAQUERA
16974 PIAMONTE, CLAIRE JEEN CALDO
16975 PIAMONTE, MADELYN
16976 PIANAR, BOYEN MONSALES
16977 PIANG, LADY LOVE CAPADA
16978 PIANG, MYRA JAID
16979 PIANO, ABELOVEL SADIA
16980 PIAO, LOUISE MARIE ORILLO
16981 PIAPE, MARVELOU DE LOS SANTOS
16982 PIAYAS, FLORENCE WINNI
16983 PIAÑAR, MARIA VEMMA LOON
16984 PIAÑAR, REYSIE QUIPAO
16985 PICARDAL, ARIEL MERCA
16986 PICARDAL, DAN FRED GABOR
16987 PICARDAL, JOANNA MIE BALANA
16988 PICART, EMELYN SINGIT
16989 PICASO, ANTHONY RENDISA
16990 PICASO, NICO ARNOLD DEBIL
16991 PICAYO, ALLYSSA
16992 PICAZO, RICA MAE DE JESUS
16993 PICAÑA, JULIETA SOBREDO
16994 PICAÑA, SHERWIN AMERO
16995 PICCIO, LUCHIE MAE MAGHANOY
16996 PICHAY, MARY ANN ROMEN
16997 PICO, VIRGIL KEITH JUAN
16998 PICONES, MERCENARIO DITABLAN
16999 PICORRO, CLAUDETTE PALACIO
17000 PIDLAOAN, JUDIEL CAGUIOA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 342 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 PIDLAOAN, MARITES ROSARIO
17002 PIDLAOAN, PRINCESS SARMIENTO
17003 PIDO, JOELLE APPLE PUSERAN
17004 PIDO, MAYDA SINACAY
17005 PIDOY, PHILIP JEORGE BAUTISTA
17006 PIEDAD, ANNA JANE NIPALES
17007 PIEDAD, GUILERTERRY RIVERA
17008 PIEDAD, JENA NICOLE MAGPARANGALAN
17009 PIEDAD, MARK ROLYN PUEBLAS
17010 PIEDAD, NELDA DESOY
17011 PIGANGAY, REGINA BALBAGUEN
17012 PIGCAULAN, JOHARTO SAPAL
17013 PIGUA, JAN IVER PIDO
17014 PIGUING, MARICESS TUTOR
17015 PILANDE, REYNALYN ESIGTO
17016 PILAPIL, ANDERSON TOLENTINO
17017 PILAPIL, CHEN-IE ESPAÑA
17018 PILAPIL, EREYK VINCE JUSAY
17019 PILAPIL, JENNIFER GAMILLA
17020 PILAPIL, MARICEL MARAMARA
17021 PILAPIL, MARY GRACE BULAO
17022 PILAPIL, RIZA ARABIS
17023 PILAR, MARCIAL ROBLES
17024 PILAR, MICHIE ALELUYA
17025 PILARBA, MICHAEL SAGARIO
17026 PILARTA, NARESH BANQUILES
17027 PILASPILAS, MARY JOY FRIAS
17028 PILAYAN, MARYELA DELA CRUZ
17029 PILI, GLYDEL PRINCIPE
17030 PILI, JESSA MAE SESGUNDO
17031 PILLA, RIZA GAGATAM
17032 PILLARINA, ROMINA PARTACALAO
17033 PILLAS, KIMIKO YVANS TIRATIRA
17034 PILLO, JISON ROSS VILLASOR
17035 PILLO, NIÑA AMOR RAMADA
17036 PILLOS, JAMAICA MAE SIDDAYAO
17037 PILO, MARJORIE ANZANO
17038 PILON, JENNY POLINAR
17039 PILONES, LOVELY NIÑA BARIL
17040 PILONGO, ESYBYL ESMELLARIN
17041 PIMENTEL, ALEGINE INDAB
17042 PIMENTEL, ANGELA NICOLE
17043 PIMENTEL, LORNA MOLINA
17044 PIMENTEL, MARK ANTHONY RESURRECION
17045 PIMENTEL, MIKEE PARAHINOG
17046 PINACATE, MARIE GELLI SALAZAR
17047 PINACHING, VINCENT FOYAGAN
17048 PINALGAN, SHERWIN HIDCHUM
17049 PINANGAY, LAARNI DARADAL
17050 PINAR, MA SUZETTE MUHI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 343 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 PINARA, NOVA ANGEL ARIENZA
17052 PINARANDA, SHARON MALINAO
17053 PINCA, CONSTANCIO BALUYOT
17054 PINCA, ZACARIAS GUBATANA
17055 PINCO, KRISTEL JANE REYES
17056 PINEDA, CARLA MORING
17057 PINEDA, CRIS NICOLE DE CASTRO
17058 PINEDA, FE TERESA MARCOLINO
17059 PINEDA, JAZZLE CLARIZE MAGLALANG
17060 PINEDA, JERLIE SANTIAGO
17061 PINEDA, JOANA SERAFIN
17062 PINEDA, JOMAR TINIO
17063 PINEDA, JUDITH ABENDAÑO
17064 PINEDA, JUSTIN JOHN SANTOS
17065 PINEDA, KATRINA NATALIE NAVARRO
17066 PINEDA, KEVIN CUNANAN
17067 PINEDA, KRIZEL MAE REFE
17068 PINEDA, MARIJUO SANGUYO
17069 PINEDA, MARY RIZALINE NUÑEZ
17070 PINEDA, PAUL ANDRIAN MAGDIPIG
17071 PINEDA, PAUL JUSTIN DELA CRUZ
17072 PINEDA, REGINE DAPITO
17073 PINES, IRIS MARIE BURZON
17074 PINES, NIÑO DILLERA
17075 PINGAL, JOA KRISTEL DIGOL
17076 PINGOT, ERLIN ZAMORA
17077 PINIANO, APRILYN BAGAYAO
17078 PINO, MARIA BANIZA PACAL
17079 PINOS, MONA LISA MONDOY
17080 PINOTE, DIANAMIE HYNN LUCRECIA
17081 PINPIN, JONA ANNE ELAINE ELAURIA
17082 PINPIÑO, GLEIZEL HERNANDEZ
17083 PINQUE, MARIELA FLORES
17084 PINSON, CLARISSA MARIE SORIANO
17085 PINTACASI, JOAN MORILLA
17086 PINTANG, EMIL PICARDAL
17087 PINTO, ANDREW FERNANDEZ
17088 PINZA, HAYDEE VILLAREAL
17089 PIODENA, LEAH ANTONETTE DURON
17090 PIODOS, LEMUEL HERUELA
17091 PIOL, ARANTXA-GENE ESMILLO
17092 PIONG, GRETCHELLE CASIMSIMAN
17093 PIOQUINTO, MARY JOY VERONILLA
17094 PIOS, MARIA TERESA ASENTISTA
17095 PIQUERO, ANNA LIZA LAGUTIN
17096 PIRANTE, CHRISTINE POLGA
17097 PIROTE, JONIEL ALBERT ALIGONERO
17098 PISA, MARK DENIEGA
17099 PISAÑA, MONALIZA CARO
17100 PISCADERA, GERLIE MAY PORCADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 344 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 PISCO, APRIL NICOLE PALIGUTAN
17102 PISCOS, ROSELLE MAY ROJAS
17103 PISTOLA, JHEA ERICKA PALOS
17104 PITA, KHRYSTINE CLAIRE
17105 PITAC, JESSICA OPALEA
17106 PITAJEN, MARIA LOURDES BALLETE
17107 PITAS, GENEVIEVE CABANGDI
17108 PITIELAN, BADRIA BACOL
17109 PITO, CINDY JANE LAO
17110 PITOGO, FAIRY LEEN LATO
17111 PITOGO, SAHARA GLENN BERCERO
17112 PITOH, AL-JADID BARAKAN
17113 PITULAN, GENELIN TAMBIGA
17114 PIYAO, JEFFREY BONGGA
17115 PIZAÑA, LEIZL MACALOS
17116 PIZON, MARIBETH DABLO
17117 PIÑERO, LUIGI VALLESPIN
17118 PLACENCIA, JESSABEL NEPANGUE
17119 PLACER, PAUL RACEL MANSIBANG
17120 PLACIDO, BABYROSE AGUILOS
17121 PLACIDO, ELLEN GRACE DOMINGO
17122 PLACIDO, ENGELBERT SERVITO
17123 PLACINO, JONNEL RODELAS
17124 PLAGA, KAREN LEN CUSTODIO
17125 PLAMO, LESLIE ANN DELA CRUZ
17126 PLANA, CHERRY LYNN GUMBOC
17127 PLANTILLA, PAZ GODIOSA JAMIAS
17128 PLANZAR, SANDELYN PANDONG
17129 PLARISAN, JIETY ARQUILOS
17130 PLARIZA, KRIZALYN BASTIDA
17131 PLASENCIA, JOSEPHINE LLAGUNO
17132 PLASTICO, KRISTINE JOYCE BELGERA
17133 PLATA, FRIED RICH TUMOLVA
17134 PLATA, KENNETH MICHAEL BULAON
17135 PLATA, STERLING MIRANDA
17136 PLATON, PRINCESS AEZEL PEREZ
17137 PLAZA, JOHANNA ELA CONTE
17138 PLAZA, SHIRLEY JEANNE MONTEJO
17139 PLESING, JUDY NEL GASTANES
17140 PLEÑAGO, MYLENE SABANG
17141 PLEÑOS, GOLDEN DAWN BONHOC
17142 PLOTEÑA, HERNA DOLOSO
17143 PLOTRIA, KATEN MAE AJOS
17144 PLUMA, JERRY POSO
17145 PO-ANG, HAZEL GUINJICNA
17146 POBLETE, JOHN PAULO HIZO
17147 POBLETE, JUN REY GUINALANG
17148 POBLETE, THYRONE REYES
17149 POCAAN, JASON JEREMY YAGO
17150 POCONG, JENIAH MAGALLANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 345 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 PODADOR, CLAIRE ARLENE SARSALE
17152 PODADOR, VIVIEN TUCOFF
17153 POGADO, DOLOROSA VILLEGAS
17154 POGON, RENZO LOUIE ERA
17155 POGOSA, WILSON JR AMIHAN
17156 POGOY, SARAH MAE PATOY
17157 POINGAN, MALIKHA MACARIK
17158 POJADAS, ROCHIE AMOR CADUTDUT
17159 POJAS, PATRICK JASSON SALAZAR
17160 POLANA, SHERRYL FERNANDEZ
17161 POLICARPIO, ALBERT ESPAÑOL
17162 POLICARPIO, CHERRY GOMEZ
17163 POLICARPIO, ELAINE MAE CARANZA
17164 POLICARPIO, JARREN ALFARO
17165 POLIDO, NARCISO JAC GUILLERMO
17166 POLINAR, GEA TESPOER
17167 POLINAR, KRISTIEN JANE ESTEVA
17168 POLINIO, ROSELLE PONGOS
17169 POLINTAN, CHATILYN GONZALES
17170 POLINTAN, MARIBEL SAGUM
17171 POLINTAN, THRISTOLE DY
17172 POLIQUIT, MARLONE RODAS
17173 POLISTICO, LUVYANKA CABOGRIN
17174 POLITAN, FRENCIS CENTINO
17175 POLO, CATHERINE JOY BUENAVENTURA
17176 POLO, LA ARNIE
17177 POLO, NATALIE JOYCE QUINIT
17178 POLON, ADRIAN ESNARA
17179 POLONG, FERNANDO JR CARAAN
17180 POLPOL, ALWIN WAMILDA
17181 POMPAC, ANN JELLY VILLOTA
17182 PONAYO, ARRIANE KAY RICAFORT
17183 PONCARDAS, LORY FE CUEME
17184 PONCARDAS, RICKY FRENCH YBAÑEZ
17185 PONCE, JOSERLIN RHEANNE ASPECTO
17186 PONCE, MA NIÑA SAN JOSE
17187 PONCE, SAIRINE MELITANTE
17188 PONDANG, DANIKA MAE GOLO
17189 PONDAVILLA, JERICHO HORTELANO
17190 PONDIAS, LOVAMOR RONCALES
17191 PONDOC, ELIZA CAPUNGAS
17192 PONDOC, JOHN RAYMAN PEPITO
17193 PONDOLANAN, MILA LACERNA
17194 PONDOYO, CAREN ZAMORA
17195 PONGASE, KARMILLE DAWN SARAUM
17196 PONGASI, MARJORIE
17197 PONGAUTAN, REY LORO
17198 PONGCOL, ENGRACIO JR SILVOSA
17199 PONGCOL, GUENDOLYN OCA
17200 PONGGO, MERASOL LIGMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 346 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 PONIO, MICHAEL JR SAYSON
17202 PONIO, MICHELLE GALANG
17203 PONPON, QUEENIE ANN MAE ALBESA
17204 PONSICA, MAY LOVELY CAMASURA
17205 PONTE, APPLE JOIE SALADA
17206 PONTEJOS, MA JESSICA CLETE
17207 PONTERAS, JANICE BURDO
17208 PONTERAS, LIAN GUADALUPE
17209 PONTERAS, SHENNA MARIE MACARAYO
17210 POQUIZ, ROXANNE VALDEZ
17211 PORCADILLA, MILDRED BATINGAL
17212 PORE, IMEE BADILLA
17213 PORIO, FLORA FE SONGCUAN
17214 PORIO, JOCELYN SABORDO
17215 PORMALEJO, ANNE CATHERINE BELLECA
17216 PORMENTIRA, ROQUE ROSIT
17217 PORMENTO, JAN MARINIE HONRADA
17218 PORNASDORO, ANGELICA CLANOR
17219 PORNASDORO, MEGHAN MONCEDA
17220 PORNELOS, KENNETH MARANGE
17221 PORNILLOSA, MARLENE QUIJANO
17222 PORO, CRISTINA MATURA
17223 PORQUIADO, MERLINE RIVERA
17224 PORRAL, RHEZA IRLANDEZ
17225 PORRAS, ROSELLE CASTROMAYOR
17226 PORRAS, SHIELA PAYAN
17227 PORSUELO, JEPTE MATMAT
17228 PORTA, JAMILLE BALTAZAR
17229 PORTACIO, SHIELA DIANNE RILLORAZA
17230 PORTAL, WELLA FATIMA TANGUAMOS
17231 PORTALES, YOLANDA LIMOS
17232 PORTELA, ANA VICTORIA GABAYNE
17233 PORTES, CARLA JANE RICAFORT
17234 PORTES, JUNE MICHAEL CORTIZANO
17235 PORTES, NEIL CAPOQUIAN
17236 PORTEZO, ROSE ANTONETTE REGANIT
17237 PORTILLANO, JOAN CASULOCAN
17238 PORTILLANO, MARY CONNYLENE TAO-ON
17239 PORTILLO, CHARITA ALCOBER
17240 PORTILLO, MHILES GALE
17241 PORTILLO, REGNER GINGGING
17242 PORTILLO, RENADEL PEREZ
17243 PORTINTO, CHRISTIAN MANALO
17244 PORTO, JONAS MALONZO
17245 PORTUGAL, CARLA MAE MACULANGAN
17246 PORTUGAL, JUSTINE RALPH MARIÑAS
17247 PORTUGAL, RYAN BARROGO
17248 PORTUGUEZ, PRINCESS POLANGI
17249 PORTUZUELA, SHANE PRICONES
17250 POSAS, IVY LASHILE DE LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 347 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 POSAS, RINA GRACE POLANGCOS
17252 POSEDIO, PERLITA GALLEGUEZ
17253 POSION, LEO MAGTUBO
17254 POSO, GWEN MICHELLE ASTROLOGO
17255 POSO, JOHN MARI FAJARDO
17256 POSTER, MA APRIL ROSE GETARUELAS
17257 POSTRADO, CHRISTINE GRACE AQUINO
17258 POSTRANO, ARDEL SATAM
17259 POSTRERO, JELYMP MAUG
17260 POTENCIO, EMILVER ARRABIS
17261 POTESTAS, DAISY MAE REQUILME
17262 POTINGAN, DONAVEL TOG-GAD
17263 POTORIO, JENNY ROSE JARDEN
17264 POTOT, KENT VINCENT COMPRA
17265 POTRIDO, KIMBERLY ROSE ESTEVA
17266 POVADORA, CRIS SAMEON
17267 POYAOAN, DANICA DE GUZMAN
17268 POZON, DIVINA GRACIA ESCANO
17269 PRADEL, ELNALYN DALALO
17270 PRADIA, JANICE PALCONIT
17271 PRADO, AILYN DE GUZMAN
17272 PRADO, ALAN RAYBERT YSMAEL
17273 PRADO, JAY MELGAR
17274 PRADO, LEBBY GARCIA
17275 PRADO, MARENEL PARDILLO
17276 PRADO, TRACY MAFFETT BRIONES
17277 PRAEL, JONEL PASTRANA
17278 PRAGAS, MIKHOL GOMEZ
17279 PRAJINOG, DELAILAH LOBATON
17280 PRANGAN, JENNILYN MORALES
17281 PRASAD, FLORIE ANN JOSE
17282 PRECILLAS, MAE REBUCAS
17283 PRECIOSO, ROSELLE CORPORAL
17284 PRELLEGERA, FE MENDOZA
17285 PRENCISA, ELA KATRINA RAÑISES
17286 PRESTO, MARY DONNABELLE RONDINA
17287 PRIELA, MARY ROSE LOTA
17288 PRIETO, PRIELA ELARE
17289 PRIGO, IRISH LIBATOG
17290 PRIGO, ROSE ANN ARENAS
17291 PRIM, ROCHELLE ANNE FORLALES
17292 PRIMERO, ISABELA MORALES
17293 PRIMNE, IVY ROSE ANDRAJE
17294 PRIMOR, AIDA GINOS
17295 PRINIEL, EROS DUQUE
17296 PRIVADO, JAMES RON CABALLO
17297 PROBO, JAY LOU MAISO
17298 PROGILLA, MARIA MODEZA SINUGBOJAN
17299 PRON, APRILENE PILONEO
17300 PRONGCO, BEVERLY ARGUELLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 348 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 PROTACIO, GELLIE ANN BACUÑO
17302 PROVIDO, AIREEN REANZARES
17303 PRUDENCIADO, ELIZABETH LORENZANA
17304 PRUDENCIANO, CHRISTIAN PAGURAYAN
17305 PRUDENTE, EDERLYN ALMOGUERA
17306 PRUDENTE, RYAN BRUTAS
17307 PUA, MARIA JAMILLA ROSALES
17308 PUASANI, MARILYN VILLOREJO
17309 PUCAN, YNEZ JOY GALAPIA
17310 PUCHE, GERALD TRIPULCA
17311 PUDADERA, MA KATRINA LABANERO
17312 PUDE, ABIGAIL DE LARA
17313 PUDIQUET, ROCHELLE MANDAYO
17314 PUENTESPINA, ARIAN ABARQUEZ
17315 PUERTAS, FRANCISSE CLAIRE HENSON
17316 PUERTE, CRISTY LYN ROMERO
17317 PUERTOLLANO, AIXEL KAY ABUSO
17318 PUERTULLANO, RONEL MEMBRANO
17319 PUGAL, JAY-LORD ADRIANO
17320 PUGAL, VIA CAYABYAB
17321 PUGAY, DANIELLE JOY LEGASPI
17322 PUGUON, MARIMEL MAGYANO
17323 PUIG, JENELYN CALDITO
17324 PULA, GERALDINE BEBING
17325 PULAO, PABLO II BLANCAFLOR
17326 PULAYAN, EDITA CLEMENTE
17327 PULGO, ARLENE ABALOS
17328 PULGO, MARK JIMMAR ROLOOS
17329 PULIDO, BEVERLY SAN BUENAVENTURA
17330 PULIDO, CHRISTINE ANN JOYCE PAMINTUAN
17331 PULLIAN, JEROME TOBERA
17332 PULUMBARIT, RENESTHEL PUNONGBAYAN
17333 PULUSAN, LESLIE DELOS REYES
17334 PULVERA, ANIZZA ROJO
17335 PUMBAYA, ALIAH MARUHOM
17336 PUMBAYA, ALMERAH GUIOGUIO
17337 PUNAY, RUZZELL KEIHT DEL ROSARIO
17338 PUNSALAN, APRIL TRISHA VILLA
17339 PUNSALAN, EULA MARBEBE
17340 PUNSALAN, IRIS JOY DE JOSEPH
17341 PUNTAL, GILFRED ARSENIO
17342 PUNTIL, BIANCA TADEO
17343 PUNTO, JEESCEL BROSAS
17344 PUNZALAN, ALMIE LAIZA PACHECO
17345 PUNZALAN, EDITH BOOL
17346 PUNZALAN, JANICE ESTILLOSO
17347 PUNZALAN, JOVEL MALABANAN
17348 PUNZALAN, KRISTEL JOY MAYUGA
17349 PUNZALAN, MELANIE FABITO
17350 PUNZALAN, SHEENA MAE CHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 349 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 PURA, ALYSSA DARIA
17352 PURA, JESSA ESTILLERO
17353 PURA, JOHN ROLDAN ALMENDRAS
17354 PURA, SHARON ALMOITE
17355 PURCA, MECHEL PER
17356 PUREZA, CLARISSE ALYSSA LUCES
17357 PURGATORIO, JOSIEDIE ESPINOSA
17358 PURIGAY, MARIVIC FORTES
17359 PURINO, MAGDALENA FLORES
17360 PURIO, ARMIE GORGONIA
17361 PUSPUS, KIM EMMANUEL ORALE
17362 PUSTA, ZYRYL KHAN SADJI
17363 PUTI-AN, ROSIELYN SAMSON
17364 PUTIAN, JAMESY JR PUAQUE
17365 PUTIS, SHULAMMITE ARENAZA
17366 PUTONG, CLARINE MIKEE ORBITA
17367 PUTONG, MAUREN ALFEREZ
17368 PUYAO, ARMAN PATTOC
17369 PUYAT, CATHERINE ALCANTARA
17370 PUYAT, RHEALYN CARIAGA
17371 PUZA, ALTHEA SHANE LOPEZ
17372 PUZON, HONEY GRACE GALLARDO

No comments