Latest News

March 2019 LET Result - Secondary Level (C-G)

Manila, Philippines - The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) will officially released the alphabetical list of passers for March 2019 Teachers Board Exam - Secondary level with in 36-40 working days after the exam. And we are expecting the PRC to release the result online this week (May 21-24).



TEACHERS BOARD EXAM (LET) ALPHABETICAL ORDER - SECONDARY

    March 2019 LET Result: A-B Passers Secondary Level

    March 2019 LET Result: C-G Passers Secondary Level

     March 2019 LET Result: H-P Passers Secondary Level

     March 2019 LET Result: Q-Z Passers Secondary Level

      MARCH 2019 LET SECONDARY LEVEL TOPNOTCHERS



TEACHERS BOARD EXAM (LET) ALPHABETICAL ORDER - ELEMENTARY


    A-B Passers Elementary: March 2019 LET Results

    C-G Passers Elementary: March 2019 LET Results

    H-P Passers Elementary: March 2019 LET Results

    Q-Z Passers Elementary: March 2019 LET Results

    Top Performing Schools: March 2019 LET board exam

C-G Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019

4246 CAABAS, NOREENE MONJE
4247 CAABAY, JESICA BOLIVAR
4248 CAADAN, MARY ROSE BASARTE
4249 CAANAWAN, DENNIS OGIAN
4250 CAANG, REGGIE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 87 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 CAAY, MA CHRISTINE BANZON
4252 CAAYOHAN, NICKA BALADING
4253 CABABAG, RENI ROSE VUELTA
4254 CABABAN, JERLYN SOTTO
4255 CABABAT, CHRISTOPHER VILLAREJO
4256 CABABAT, MARVIN GABLENIS
4257 CABABAT, RUNILO GELLA
4258 CABACABA, CRISTY MAY CABADON
4259 CABACANG, GRACELYN LARGADO
4260 CABACANG, ROCHEN LOVINO
4261 CABACCAN, RISHEL BANGUG
4262 CABACUNGAN, MICHELLE CERVANTES
4263 CABADA, DIANE LLENADO
4264 CABADDU, PATRICIA RAMOS
4265 CABADING, JIREH LAGUITAN
4266 CABADING, MARY ROSE ANDALLO
4267 CABADSAN, GINO AGOTE
4268 CABAEL, APRIL FLOSA
4269 CABAG, DAPNI BALMORES
4270 CABAGBAG, JESSA MAE MARQUEZ
4271 CABAGNAN, KEVIN LABINE
4272 CABAGUE, MARIA LORELIE ROSIMA
4273 CABAHIT, JULIE ARGALLON
4274 CABAHUG, CLEFORD GEE BEDRIJO
4275 CABAHUG, JOJIE LAHOYLAHOY
4276 CABAHUG, NATHALIE GRACE ALMINE
4277 CABAHUG, RENATO JR GARBANZOS
4278 CABAHUG, RONA MAE MALIT
4279 CABAJAR, KATHLEEN COLLO
4280 CABAL, CEPRIANO MANATAD
4281 CABALAN, JUANITO JR CARIAGA
4282 CABALBAG, BEVERLY NEVERIDA
4283 CABALBAG, IVY-JOYCE MADAYAG
4284 CABALCE, JAY BILOG
4285 CABALE, JOHN MARK LAGRIMAS
4286 CABALES, CARLO ARBIS
4287 CABALES, FLORDELIZA LABASTIDA
4288 CABALES, JANICE BERNADEZ
4289 CABALES, KATRINA ANDOLONG
4290 CABALHIN, GRACE ANGEL PONCE
4291 CABALHUG, CLAIRE BERDIN
4292 CABALIN, ANA CARISSA PUNO
4293 CABALIT, JESSIE ATILLO
4294 CABALLA, CHRISTOPHER JR BARICUATRO
4295 CABALLA, JUSTINE MALISWA
4296 CABALLA, PHILIP ROSARIO
4297 CABALLERO, ANELYN ALISOSO
4298 CABALLERO, ARNEL SAYNES
4299 CABALLERO, ARNIE KRYSTELLE FERROLINO
4300 CABALLERO, CASSEY ORTIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 88 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 CABALLERO, CHERLYN EVEDIENTES
4302 CABALLERO, ENGILBERT BANGYAO
4303 CABALLERO, GLENDA JOY EJARA
4304 CABALLERO, KENNETH WALTER BETONIO
4305 CABALLERO, MARK ANTHONY NAVATA
4306 CABALLERO, RINA JANE MANDI
4307 CABALLES, MARK HARVEY REYES
4308 CABALLES, NIDA
4309 CABALLES, NOEL GETIS
4310 CABALLES, VINCENT INVIERNO
4311 CABALO, CATHRINA DARDO
4312 CABALO, KRISTIE HOPE DARAN
4313 CABALQUINTO, JEAN MORRE
4314 CABALQUINTO, MA JONA MABINI
4315 CABALQUINTO, SUMMY ERME
4316 CABALSA, MICHELLE REYES
4317 CABALSE, MARY GRACE TEVES
4318 CABALTERA, ANNETH ARELLANO
4319 CABALTICAN, CARLA MAE MARASIGAN
4320 CABALUNA, MARY DONIROSE BANDAS
4321 CABAN, APRIL CHRISTIANNE MALALIS
4322 CABAN, FERLYN CORESIS
4323 CABANA, JUDE LEABRES
4324 CABANA, LUVINA ACENAS
4325 CABANATAN, ANGELICA MOJICA
4326 CABANAYAN, ARIANE MAY GORDOLAN
4327 CABANCA, JOSHUA RAGANAS
4328 CABANDAY, CRUZ SAINT PIOQUINTO
4329 CABANDAY, JHIRAH MAY GALLETO
4330 CABANDO, NOVANI SANCHEZ
4331 CABANDUCOS, LEONORA HALILI
4332 CABANELA, JUNDEL JOHN BENAVIDEZ
4333 CABANES, JAYSON CALAJATE
4334 CABANG, IRMIE BURLASA
4335 CABANG, JACKYLOU CADUNGOG
4336 CABANGANGAN, MARIFE PASAOL
4337 CABANGCLA, MICHELL GUEVARRA
4338 CABANGISAN, ROLAND CANTOR
4339 CABANGON, MAY FLOR LUNES
4340 CABANGUNAY, MARICRIS CABATUAN
4341 CABANIAS, YPRIL JUCEL ESCLITO
4342 CABANIG, JERINE OLAYBAR
4343 CABANIGAN, MA JANICA CREZEL MANULAT
4344 CABANILLA, ROWENA GUIANG
4345 CABANING, JONALYN PANABE
4346 CABANLIT, ERWIN CABALUNA
4347 CABANOG, JESSALY ANTIDO
4348 CABANOS, MARIE CLAIRE VICTORIA VARQUEZ
4349 CABANTAC, CHERRY MAE CAYANGA
4350 CABANYOG, JANNILYN NALDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 89 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 CABARAL, JOHN OLIVER AQUINO
4352 CABARDO, AMELINE BASACA
4353 CABARDO, MARY JEAN CASTILLON
4354 CABARLES, KRISTIN ATIENZA
4355 CABARLES, MIA FRITZ BASA
4356 CABARLES, RACHEL VENTURA
4357 CABAROC, MA DHANNA LUISA CABANGIL
4358 CABARON, JENNIFER ACLAG
4359 CABARUBIAS, ANDRIAN GUILOT
4360 CABARUBIAS, KAREN CARTAGENAS
4361 CABARUBIAS, ORGENA FABE
4362 CABASAG, AIMEE JUMALON
4363 CABASAG, JOHN PAUL BITANGA
4364 CABASAG, MERRY ROSE MONDOÑEDO
4365 CABASAN, REA MAY ZAULDA
4366 CABASAN, RIZA BANTOLINAO
4367 CABASIS, MA ELLEN MARASIGAN
4368 CABAT, NEICHEL SERVILLO
4369 CABATANIA, VALERIE SALIGUMBA
4370 CABATAY, FRITZIE ANN DE CASTRO
4371 CABATAY, MERCY GRACE DIZON
4372 CABATAÑA, RIEZA MARIEL
4373 CABATBAT, RACIANNE BALIGOD
4374 CABATING, RANDELL ANTONIO
4375 CABATINGAN, ANDRO GLODO
4376 CABATINGAN, HONEYMEE RABINO
4377 CABATO, JEREMY UMAWIS
4378 CABATO, MAGDALENE SAMBO
4379 CABATO, MARVIN MANGQUIT
4380 CABATUAN, AMIL ALBANI
4381 CABATUAN, JOCHELLE AMOROSO
4382 CABAUATAN, AIREEN
4383 CABAUATAN, DIANA CARODAN
4384 CABAUATAN, LORNA BAGUNU
4385 CABAYA, DARWIN CANTOR
4386 CABAYA, JOELYN ABAD
4387 CABAYLO, KREZ JAMES GRAJO
4388 CABAÑA, JETHRO TULL LAMBOJON
4389 CABAÑERO, ANNA LIZA VILLAVER
4390 CABAÑERO, JERALYN DE LEON
4391 CABAÑEROS, JAYBEE SAAVEDRA
4392 CABAÑEZ, GLAIZA REOJA
4393 CABAÑOG, SIEGFRED RECOSOSA
4394 CABBIGAT, DIVINA PABLO
4395 CABBIGAT, SAHLEE UMINYAD
4396 CABCABAN, REYNA SIGLOS
4397 CABEL, NORGIE ANN NYCOL JAMON
4398 CABERTO, RICA DANIELLE RAMOS
4399 CABEZADA, MA TEODORA ENTIA
4400 CABI-OC, MARILOU SOSING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 90 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 CABIAS, CIMBERLY LACAP
4402 CABICO, EMEL MAMARIL
4403 CABIDA, MA LOURDES VIVAR
4404 CABIDA, SHEINNA PAPEL
4405 CABIG, IRISH BASIL
4406 CABIGAO, JANINA RICA MARIE VELASCO
4407 CABIGAO, MIGUEL ANTONIO MESINA
4408 CABIGAS, DESIREE ANN TIGLAO
4409 CABIGAS, GYNN ANN CORONEL
4410 CABIGAS, MANOLITO SAMALCA
4411 CABIGAS, RAYMOND CAMPOS
4412 CABIGUNDA, CHARMAINE RUBIO
4413 CABILA, CATHERINE CRUZ
4414 CABILAN, MARIVIC LOPEZ
4415 CABILAR, JIZA MAE SARONA
4416 CABILDO, JORALD JOSHUA RUFON
4417 CABILES, CHRISTINE VILLANUEVA
4418 CABILES, MALOU LABONG
4419 CABILIN, LESLIE ELDIAN
4420 CABILIN, REVA JAY EMMANUEL BRAZIL
4421 CABILING, FAITHE BANAAG
4422 CABILLO, ALICIA RIVERA
4423 CABILLO, ALMA LATOZA
4424 CABILLO, RONALIE REPASO
4425 CABILLON, JOSUA MANGARON
4426 CABILOGAN, JIZUN NABUTAS
4427 CABILOGAN, NORLYN DIVINAGRACIA
4428 CABILTO, PAULA MAE CANDELARIA
4429 CABISAY, MA SARAH VISABELLA
4430 CABISCUELAS, RUSELLE VILLAPANDO
4431 CABISON, CATHERINE PARREÑO
4432 CABIZARES, RITZ MAE LUCIÑARA
4433 CABLAO, MARY ANN PROJIMO
4434 CABLINAN, KRISSAN DACMAY
4435 CABO, ABIGAIL JANE VICTOR
4436 CABOCAN, LORD DOMINICK DARAUAY
4437 CABOG, AIZA MAGBASA
4438 CABOTE, ALIAH MARIE VIRAY
4439 CABOTE, GLEN DARREL DOMINGO
4440 CABRAL, JULIUS RAZON
4441 CABRAL, RUBY
4442 CABREJAS, JENNY KAYE MATA
4443 CABREJAS, JOHN MARK SOLIDOR
4444 CABRELA, LELANI JOY MONTAÑEZ
4445 CABRERA, ALAIN NICOLE ZALDIVAR
4446 CABRERA, APPLE JOY LAGDAMEN
4447 CABRERA, BLIZEL MANLAYAS
4448 CABRERA, ERICA PILAPIL
4449 CABRERA, HAZEL ANN SANDOVAL
4450 CABRERA, JANICE GOYADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 91 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 CABRERA, JELYNE DIANASAS
4452 CABRERA, JENELYN UY
4453 CABRERA, KEREN JOY MEJIA
4454 CABRERA, LAARNI AIRALYN AUSTRIA
4455 CABRERA, MA JESSA BUBAN
4456 CABRERA, MARIA FIDELA AGUZAR
4457 CABRERA, MARIA LOURDES KRISTIA RAÑEDO
4458 CABRERA, MARY HYACINTH GABAY
4459 CABRERA, MICHAEL JOHN LOPEZ
4460 CABRERA, NANETTE MANCIO
4461 CABRERA, PATRICK ROLLER BUDUAN
4462 CABRERA, PHOEBE PILONES
4463 CABRERA, RON-RON CENTENO
4464 CABRERA, SHAIRYN HERNANDEZ
4465 CABRERA, ZSAZHA NECOLET REGALADO
4466 CABREROS, THERESA VILLANUEVA
4467 CABRESTANTE, ANGELIE ORDAS
4468 CABREZA, ARIEL BATICA
4469 CABREZA, MARK KEM PAUL SOBLANO
4470 CABRIANA, JONELYN GIAN
4471 CABRIEL, EVELYN CAMINCE
4472 CABRIGAS, KIMBERLY JANE GUIANAN
4473 CABRILLAS, ROSE LILY LIGERO
4474 CABUAL, MARIALYN FORMILLES
4475 CABUCANA, LEXIMAR BUGARIN
4476 CABUDOY, MARIA ELLENOR BONA
4477 CABUEÑAS, CHARMAINE QUILATAN
4478 CABUG, CHRISTINE DE LA TORRE
4479 CABUG-OS, ROCHELLE CASIÑAS
4480 CABUGATAN, JALAL AYUNAN
4481 CABUGNASON, MARIANNE KAYE DAUG
4482 CABUGUAS, JOSEPH CABALLES
4483 CABUGWAS, MAE RICHO BIHAG
4484 CABULERA, GIDEON TAGUINES
4485 CABULOY, EMMANUEL RABON
4486 CABUNAS, MARILOU LAZATIN
4487 CABUNGCAG, ELEANOR LIWANAG
4488 CABUNOC, ANGEL ANN MARANTE
4489 CABUNOT, MAVERICK TELA
4490 CABURIAN, JOSHUA ARAOS
4491 CABUSORA, JOB JR ESPIRITU
4492 CABUTAJE, REYNA KRICEL DIAZ
4493 CABUTIHAN, BENNA ARZAGA
4494 CABUTOTAN, EDLYN DIANNE GAYO
4495 CABUYAO, MARIA JHOAN NADRES
4496 CABUYAON, DAISY PAT
4497 CAC, STEVEN PAUL AGLAMMA
4498 CACACHA, SHYNE QUEJANO
4499 CACAL, MICHELE BAGCAL
4500 CACAL, RALPH ANTHONY CORTEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 92 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 CACANINDIN, ANZELIN CAMPEÑA
4502 CACAO, DIANA JANE MINTO
4503 CACAO, JANICE MATUMADI
4504 CACAO, MAURINE ENRIQUEZ
4505 CACAS, SHEILAH MARIE
4506 CACATIAN, JESSAN ABERIN
4507 CACATIAN, JESSMIA AVILA
4508 CACAYURAN, MARILYN VERDADERO
4509 CACCAM, GRETCHEN ABUAN
4510 CACERES, AEROL BALDEVISO
4511 CACERES, KAREN ALANO
4512 CACERES, KARLO ABIEL PEÑA
4513 CACERES, MA CZARINA MAE DISUANCO
4514 CACERES, NYMPHA ASIDO
4515 CACHILA, ROCHELLE MAE BUOT
4516 CACHIN, JOHN DUA
4517 CACHO, LAARNIE DALUPANG
4518 CACHO, MARY ROSE LUCES
4519 CACHO, RYAN GUADALQUIVER
4520 CACHO, VENUS FORTO
4521 CACHUELA, AINA MAE MASLOG
4522 CACHUELA, RICARDO JR DACULA
4523 CACULBA, HONEY GRACE JAMITO
4524 CACULBA, RUFIMA
4525 CAD-AN, JESSA GONADAN
4526 CADA, ROJEAN CARLA RUELA
4527 CADAGUE, MARY JANE URANZA
4528 CADAMPOG, GEORGE GREGORIO ESTORIOSO
4529 CADANG, MARYGRACE ANDUMANG
4530 CADANGDANG, MARY GRACE ANTAO
4531 CADANO, CENON MAGLASANG
4532 CADANO, THERESE LORRAINE SIANGCO
4533 CADAO, JUDE ABIGAIL LAMDAGAN
4534 CADAO, MARIA LALAINE PREMIAN
4535 CADARO, ROSARIO VILLAMOR
4536 CADAVEZ, TIMOTEO JR CATAYNA
4537 CADAVOS, JOSEPH GARIN
4538 CADAVOS, KATHERINE CARILLO
4539 CADAVOS, ROSLYN MAY HINGGAY
4540 CADAYONG, MARICEL MAJESTRADO
4541 CADAYUNAN, MA CRISZEL ESPINOSA
4542 CADELIÑA, MARK EMIL SAGARIO
4543 CADERAO, CLAIRE AN PALADO
4544 CADIENTE, LYN AGANA
4545 CADION, CHRISTIAN CAMILON
4546 CADISAL, DINALYN JOAN ABRERA
4547 CADIZ, ELJESS REY BAO
4548 CADIZ, REA JOY GARFIL
4549 CADIZ, VICTOR GEO REPORAS
4550 CADORNA, LIEZLE TEJANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 93 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 CADOTDOT, KIT PLAZA
4552 CADUNGOG, JOHN KIRBY ATIONG
4553 CADUNGOG, MERRY GRACE RELABO
4554 CADUNGOG, ROSEMARIE CRUZ
4555 CADURNIGARA, MARIANE ROSE CANONICATO
4556 CADUYAC, PEDRITA ALIÑO
4557 CAEDO, GENEVIEVE JUMAWAN
4558 CAFE, CLENT LOGGEN FRANCISCO
4559 CAFINO, ROXANNE ENOPIA
4560 CAFIRMA, LIMUEL ELARDE
4561 CAG-ONG, YVONNE THERESE
4562 CAGABHION, SHAYNE MAE JAI
4563 CAGADAS, JOHN PAUL ORIJUELA
4564 CAGALITAN, NICAH LAPORE
4565 CAGAMPANG, RUBYLYN CHUA
4566 CAGANAN, ZHEANN JOSE
4567 CAGANDAHAN, CHARRY ELOPRE
4568 CAGARAL, JULIE ANNE GUMILOY
4569 CAGASAN, JESTONE FELISILDA
4570 CAGAT, ROCEL SHEM DIRAIN
4571 CAGATCAGAT, SHEILA BAYLON
4572 CAGAYAT, DANELLE IVY ABSIN
4573 CAGAYAT, JENNIFER VIOLANTA
4574 CAGBAY, GILLIAN PAGAROGAN
4575 CAGMAT, SHEEN ANGEL TILAO
4576 CAGNA-AN, SEMPLECIO TABALE
4577 CAGUIA, RANDY JR RIVERA
4578 CAGUIAT, JULIETA TEOFILO
4579 CAGUIAT, LAIZA CUNANAN
4580 CAGUIOA, CHRISTIAN KIM MAMARADLO
4581 CAGULADA, LHARRA MAE PIÑON
4582 CAGUMBAL, CHERYL PEREZ
4583 CAGURANGAN, ABIEGAIL ANTONIO
4584 CAHANAP, JEZZ ALVIN TOLENTINO
4585 CAHANDING, ALECKSON MONCHEZ
4586 CAHARIAN, IRENE SANCHEZ
4587 CAHAROP, JULIAN JR CANONIGO
4588 CAHAYAGAN, JEROME BRIGOLI
4589 CAHIGA, MARK CHRISTIAN VIZMANOS
4590 CAHIGAL, LYNBERT PUNO
4591 CAHIGAN, RAQUEL TIVIDAD
4592 CAHILIG, JOYCEE BILLONES
4593 CAHILOG, JOSE ELMER JR TOMAS
4594 CAIGA, BEVERLY TITULAR
4595 CAIGA, CAMILLE MARALIT
4596 CAIGA, GLENDA OBILLO
4597 CAILING, MICHELLE INTIA
4598 CAILING, REY RAYOS
4599 CAILLES, JANE DE ASIS
4600 CAILO, EMILY FRAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 94 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 CAIMOR, VANESSA JANE QUIMBO
4602 CAINAP, OLIVER DAMASCO
4603 CAING, MARICEL MEDINO
4604 CAINGAL, REGINE MAGBANUA
4605 CAINGLET, JOEY INIEGO
4606 CAINO, PHILIP RONALD MONTABLAN
4607 CAINONG, GLEZYBON CAPATE
4608 CAINOY, CHRISTINE SALIOT
4609 CAINTIC, SAMANTA CAPOTE
4610 CAIRO, ELMER ALSOLA
4611 CAIS, ANILYN BAATENG
4612 CAITOM, JULIE PELAYO
4613 CAITOR, RAMCHAND SUSON
4614 CAJALJAL, JINNIELA RAMOS
4615 CAJEGAS, CLARABELLE JOY PELAYO
4616 CAJES, ANGELIE LOPEZ
4617 CAJES, ANNA LOU AUXTERO
4618 CAJES, DARLENE BALIENTE
4619 CAJES, MELANIE APALE
4620 CAJES, RANDIEL JAHMAI JOSUE
4621 CAJES, RODEL ARCENO
4622 CAJES, ROXAN BARRO
4623 CAJILOG, JUN CARLO LUMAYAGA
4624 CAJIS, DARWIN
4625 CAJOCON, VITCHELIE CAVAN
4626 CAJOTE, AISHA CANLAPAN
4627 CAJOTE, LEAH ANN MEDALLA
4628 CAJUELAN, MARY ANN HONTILLA
4629 CAL, ISAH MAE ESPRA
4630 CAL, KAREN JOY BOBOS
4631 CALABAZARON, ANALYN CABANILLA
4632 CALABDAN, MARY JULE LLANTINO
4633 CALABIA, DARREN CASANE
4634 CALABIA, FRANK HELARIO ARCEO
4635 CALABSAN, MAY ANN SUMAKIAO
4636 CALABUNG, ROXANNE MAGUNDAYAO
4637 CALACAR, JESSA MAE LARAN
4638 CALACSAN, LOVELYN ORTEGA
4639 CALADING, JONA BOG-AC
4640 CALAG, GLAIZA MAE PASTIAS
4641 CALAGNO, JAYSON NIPIS
4642 CALAGO, MARY JEAN GALAMITON
4643 CALAGO, SARAH JANE BEATIZULA
4644 CALAGUAS, EUNICE ANTONIO
4645 CALAGUI, CHERRY KATE BIASURA
4646 CALAGUI, JAY-JAY TEJANO
4647 CALALO, MITZ MENDOZA
4648 CALAMBA, CHARMAINE SASOTA
4649 CALAMBA, HAYDEE BACARISAS
4650 CALAMBA, JANICE CURADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 95 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 CALAMBA, LEMUEL ROSTATA
4652 CALAMBRO, JONNA MAE BELANDO
4653 CALANGI, CHELLOSEAS DENISE LAZARO
4654 CALANGIAN, ROSALY QUINTANS
4655 CALANSINGIN, CRIZELLE JANE EDER
4656 CALANTINA, DREZELE DE PEDRO
4657 CALAPANO, KHEMLY MONTIBON
4658 CALAPIT, JAMILLAH MARIE DOMINGCIL
4659 CALAPIT, JESSICA GONZALES
4660 CALAPUAN, ORLAND CASES
4661 CALAQUE, MAE ANN CANGHAGAS
4662 CALAR, JEANYLYN BARRANDA
4663 CALARA, CHRISTINE ANN MAE BULAGNIR
4664 CALARA, NIÑA LYKKA SULIT
4665 CALARION, JUVILYN GOLLINA
4666 CALAUSTRO, ADELFA CABEZO
4667 CALAWIGAN, NUR-SHANNYN SANNANI
4668 CALAYAN, JONAR PAGUNURAN
4669 CALAYAN, SHCIENDELLE GARCIA
4670 CALAYCA, REYNA JOY MACABUHAY
4671 CALAYCAY, TJ LUCERO
4672 CALAYON, CORAZON ACOSTA
4673 CALBI, SAMEL MOSALA
4674 CALCABEN, JAYSON ARAGON
4675 CALCAÑA, MICHELLE HIPE
4676 CALCEÑA, MA JOVELYN CABALUNA
4677 CALDA, KARYL BRITT HORCASITAS
4678 CALDA, MIRASOL DOCIL
4679 CALDERA, LLOYD KEITH PARTOSA
4680 CALDERON, DONNALENE MACANDOG
4681 CALDERON, GLADYS MAY BONGGAWON
4682 CALDERON, KATE CORTEZ
4683 CALDERON, KRYSTEL GRACE LETIM
4684 CALDERON, LANIE LIZA MANZANO
4685 CALDERON, MARITESS SALVANERA
4686 CALDERON, QUENDIE DABLO
4687 CALDINGON, MERETON BASIAG
4688 CALDIT, CARLOS ROPA
4689 CALDITO, JADE MAÑARA
4690 CALDO, ALYSSA MAE FAJARDO
4691 CALDOZA, JEMALYN URSAL
4692 CALENDATAS, PIA ELAINE ASIS
4693 CALIBAYAN, MIRA CORTEZ
4694 CALIBJO, KENNETH CARLO HUTALLA
4695 CALIBUYO, KATRINA BIEN
4696 CALICA, DOROTHY AROMIN
4697 CALICA, MARIA MOHANNA TIGLAO
4698 CALICARAN, CYRENE MAE FAYE DAITIC
4699 CALICARAN, MARITES CABUG-OS
4700 CALIFLORES, GLYDEL MALOLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 96 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 CALIGUIRAN, ARJAY PAOLO ALLAPITAN
4702 CALILAN, WILLIAM ANDRES
4703 CALIMAG, MELVIN LAGGUI
4704 CALIMAG, SIONY GAMENG
4705 CALIMLIM, ALBERT MOLINA
4706 CALIMLIM, JANET PEREZ
4707 CALIMLIM, SHERYL ANN VIBAL
4708 CALIMLIM, WILDREX MERCADO
4709 CALIMODAG, FLORENCE PALTICAN
4710 CALIMOSO, JOY SARDAN
4711 CALIMPONG, JESSA DAGOHOY
4712 CALINAWAN, RENZEL PAMUSPUSAN
4713 CALING, DOMINIC DALTON LOMBOY
4714 CALINGACION, CARLA MAE LOZADA
4715 CALINGACION, DEBBIE ROSELYN ENCELA
4716 CALINGO, CHRISTINE TORDECILLA
4717 CALINOG, MARY ANN MARTIREZ
4718 CALIPAY, KRIZZA MAE GABUAT
4719 CALIPAY, MIKE DEBBIEN PEREZ
4720 CALIPAYAN, LEO TRISTAN CHING
4721 CALIPAYAN, MICHELLE DELA FUENTE
4722 CALIS, MARICEL COLINA
4723 CALISO, ELENA RAMOS
4724 CALISO, LOURENCE JOHN BLASCO
4725 CALIVOSO, LOVE JOY BALAE
4726 CALIWAG, JENNIFER TARUC
4727 CALIXTE, MA GRACE CORREGIDOR
4728 CALIXTON, CHERRYVILLE TALADUA
4729 CALIXTRO, APRIL CRISTEL EUGENIO
4730 CALIZO, DIANA ROSE AJERO
4731 CALLA, ANA MARIE BATAN
4732 CALLADA, JONE RENZO CRISPONDE
4733 CALLAGON, RELIENA HIZONA
4734 CALLANG, ARLENE MINA
4735 CALLANO, BRYAN NIÑO DUMAGAN
4736 CALLANTA, DANICA GRACE CALDERON
4737 CALLAO, ANNIE CHAVEZ
4738 CALLAO, JEFFREY CHIONG
4739 CALLE, ROWENA CUNA
4740 CALLEDO, AIZA DEQUILATO
4741 CALLEJA, MARYJEAN CRUZ
4742 CALLEJA, NEAL MARTIN JR TIAUZON
4743 CALLEJA, VINCENT GERONA
4744 CALLELERO, KARREN LEGASPI
4745 CALLENA, RUTH POSERIO
4746 CALLO, DONNA BELLE OLITOQUIT
4747 CALLO, MANILYN JUAN
4748 CALLON, REYMA PANSALANG
4749 CALLOS, SHALOM ASENJO
4750 CALLUENG, JOY DILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 97 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 CALLUENG, MADELYN BIRAQUIT
4752 CALMA, CARLA ANGELA NOSCE
4753 CALMA, JUMAR ABALDE
4754 CALMA, JUSTINE KAE MALLARI
4755 CALMA, MARK ANTHONY GARO
4756 CALMA, SHERYL MANIAGO
4757 CALMADA, MARILOU MANRIQUE
4758 CALMERIN, KRIZZA NADINE ALBITO
4759 CALMERIN, RODGIE NEGRITO
4760 CALO, RHYMAR EBRADO
4761 CALOMOS, JEROME RACHO
4762 CALON, RANNY MAR TULAY
4763 CALONG, CAMILLE NGUJO
4764 CALONIA, GRACE DAULONG
4765 CALONIA, JOCEME BERAY
4766 CALOT, JESSEL LONGCOP
4767 CALPASE, SHIRLY MATUNO
4768 CALPATURA, RAIZA APILADO
4769 CALPITO, FREEDOM ANNE TAMARAY
4770 CALPITO, JENSEN CABARUBIAS
4771 CALPITO, JOANAH ARCA TABIANDO
4772 CALSES, LORRAINE ANNE PEREZ
4773 CALUANG, SHERMAYDA ARON
4774 CALUB, MARC DANIEL MONTERO
4775 CALUBAG, CHARLANE MAY SAET
4776 CALUBAG, GINA SUPERALES
4777 CALUBAQUIB, IMMANUEL BALISI
4778 CALUBAYAN, FRANCIS SABAS
4779 CALUBID, JOHANNA RUSSEL MORILAO
4780 CALUGAN, ARCE BUGAT
4781 CALUGAY, JOEL DELA CRUZ
4782 CALULANG, KEZIAH AMOR
4783 CALUMNO, JOVELYN VILLAREN
4784 CALUMPANG, ANTONIETA FABILLAR
4785 CALUMPIANO, NELMAR RAMOS
4786 CALUNOD, LIZA MAE LAMPAGO
4787 CALUNSAG, AILYN PAITO
4788 CALUNSAG, ARNOLD CABATAN
4789 CALUNSAG, CYNTHIA GUMELA
4790 CALUNSAG, ROBIL LACUÑA
4791 CALUNSOD, APPLELYN MISAGRANDE
4792 CALUPAS, EMILY JARDIN
4793 CALUYA, VANISSA VIESCA
4794 CALVADORES, BEBERLYN DABUET
4795 CALVADORES, JESSICA GUPA
4796 CALVADORES, MICHAEL BERNALES
4797 CALVARIO, JOSSABELL RICOHERMOSO
4798 CALVELO, SHIELA MARIE PANALIGAN
4799 CALVENTAS, VISHA PHOEBE TAGATA
4800 CALVEZ, KRISTINE JOY MUNDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 98 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 CALVO, CHARLADY PALARAN
4802 CALVO, CHRISTY ROSE ZACATE
4803 CALWING, CHRISTINE ALIGA
4804 CALYA-EN, SHERYL MOLECIO
4805 CAMA, BENEDICT ALMADRONES
4806 CAMACHO, APRIL FLORENCE RIVA
4807 CAMACHO, DANICA BUENO
4808 CAMACHO, DIANA FE VIOLATA
4809 CAMACHO, FRITZIE MINGLANA
4810 CAMACHO, JAY-AR PACATE
4811 CAMACHO, JESSA MAE ROMANO
4812 CAMACHO, LEA CREBELLO
4813 CAMACHO, MARK PALA
4814 CAMACHO, MYRA EVANGELISTA
4815 CAMACHO, REYNALD ALIAS
4816 CAMACHO, ZHARLIE ANDRADE
4817 CAMAGAN, MIA PEQUIÑO
4818 CAMAHALAN, SHEIRY-GIL ALIM
4819 CAMAL, NOR-AINAH MAPANTAS
4820 CAMAMARA, JEBARRA CADDI
4821 CAMANDANG, GUIA MANELLE MARCO
4822 CAMANO, MARGIELINE JUNGCO
4823 CAMANSE, KEMVERLY GERONG
4824 CAMANSI, MAY MARLIT CONCHA
4825 CAMARA, MIRASEL PERCOL
4826 CAMARA, WILLIAM JR TIEMPO
4827 CAMARILLO, BERNADETTE LASTIMA
4828 CAMARILLO, MA CRISTINA DUCAY
4829 CAMARINES, CRISTY MAE SORALLO
4830 CAMARING, MARVEN PRAVA
4831 CAMAROTA, CHRISTINE MARY AGUILAR
4832 CAMAS, KIM NATHANIEL DIMLANGEN
4833 CAMAT, GINA MARIE TABU
4834 CAMAT, MICHAEL FREEMAN HIDALGO
4835 CAMATA, ANTONINA MALAGUEÑO
4836 CAMATO, GIRLIE PEÑARANDA
4837 CAMAY, REBECCA FORTALIZA
4838 CAMAYRA, ANGIE ODRUÑA
4839 CAMAÑO, RODERICK NAVARRO
4840 CAMBA, KATHRYN ANN VALDES
4841 CAMBA, MARIE CAMILLE DELA PUERTA
4842 CAMBANGAY, LEA AMEREN SADORA
4843 CAMBARIHAN, FLORA MAE TALISIC
4844 CAMBARIJAN, CHARO CABREROS
4845 CAMBARIJAN, ELYN
4846 CAMBARIJAN, LUIS JR SOLIS
4847 CAMBIADO, IC MAE CASTOR
4848 CAMBONGA, JOAN CAMACHO
4849 CAMCAMAN, ALEN ONDOY
4850 CAMELLO, JAY REMY LAUGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 99 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 CAMENTING, JOSE JR TANGPUZ
4852 CAMIADOR, REYMARK GOCOTANO
4853 CAMID, SITTIE AYESAH WATAMAMA
4854 CAMIDING, CLARIBHEL COPERO
4855 CAMIGLA, GRACE DELOVINO
4856 CAMILING, FEMMY DAPUYEN
4857 CAMILO, ALEXANDRIA SALANDO
4858 CAMILO, BONNAVE BICOY
4859 CAMILO, MAE JANE AVENIDO
4860 CAMILO, MILBERT NOOL
4861 CAMILON, AIZELLE KEI DE CASTRO
4862 CAMILON, JENIFER GUINTO
4863 CAMILON, MAIDEN GALANG
4864 CAMINADE, JERALDEN CALUNOD
4865 CAMINGAWAN, EVA MAE AMOR
4866 CAMINO, MECHELLE LANOY
4867 CAMINONG, KIRSTEN QUINDAO
4868 CAMLIAN, RHADZMALYN MOHAMMAD
4869 CAMOGAO, SHEILA MAE TUGAS
4870 CAMONGGAY, JANICE RELANO
4871 CAMONGGAY, NEKKA ABADIANO
4872 CAMORONGAN, JOAN ARENAS
4873 CAMORONGAN, MARIEL MEDRANO
4874 CAMOSOL, BEN FELIPE
4875 CAMPANA, AILAYN SUS
4876 CAMPANO, KATHERINE CURIOSO
4877 CAMPASAS, RUBELYN OLARTE
4878 CAMPAÑA, CYRES JEAN LECHONCITO
4879 CAMPAÑAS, FLORREN BRIGOLI
4880 CAMPILIS, FLORDELIZA MATAAG
4881 CAMPIT, JOAN NER
4882 CAMPO, MELVIN PASAY
4883 CAMPOMANES, MARY ROSE MACARANAS
4884 CAMPOMANES, RITCHEL KAE FRANCISCO
4885 CAMPOMAYOR, JAYVEE ROSALES
4886 CAMPOREDONDO, JONNA CLAIRE CARMELOTES
4887 CAMPOREDONDO, LORY AMANTE
4888 CAMPOS, JAYSON BERNABE
4889 CAMPOS, JENNY LYN ALMONTE
4890 CAMPOS, JETHEL EDERANGO
4891 CAMPOS, JONNA GOMEZ
4892 CAMPOS, KATRINA POSITAR
4893 CAMPOS, MARIE ROSE BUNTO
4894 CAMPOS, ROSSANA TEJADA
4895 CAMPOS, SHAIRA DE LA CRUZ
4896 CAMPOS, SHARMAINE ABUAN
4897 CAMPOSANO, LOVELY DE LEON
4898 CAMPUGAN, CHLOIE JOYCE ECHAVEZ
4899 CAMSA, RASMIYA CAMSA
4900 CAMU, JANNET LORICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 100 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 CANACO, EVA AZORES
4902 CANALES, CRISTINA SUNDEE YAN
4903 CANALES, MARVIN SANTOS
4904 CANALIJA, VINCENT JAMES CALUNSAG
4905 CANAPE, EDMUND BARITUA
4906 CANAPE, ROSE MARIE LENDAYAO
4907 CANAPIT, FATIMA RUBA IBRAHIM
4908 CANARIA, AGNES LEGARDO
4909 CANASTA, KRISTINE MAE NALDA
4910 CANASTRA, RIZZA JANE HONONGAN
4911 CANAYON, JOSIE JILL LANGAN
4912 CANAYON, MIZLY ANN REVANO
4913 CANCAMO, CHARRIE GENISAN
4914 CANCAN, LESTER MARK SASO
4915 CANCHELA, JESSA ANTONIO
4916 CANCILLER, DANICA CAÑEZO
4917 CANCILLER, MAY ADOLFO
4918 CANCINO, MARIELLA DE GUZMAN
4919 CANCIO, EDEN DURON
4920 CANDA, GLORIA MARIZ AMBE
4921 CANDALLA, CHERRIE SALAZAR
4922 CANDAZA, KRIS DACANAY
4923 CANDAZA, KRISTINE JEAN SARI
4924 CANDAZA, RED ESPINOSA
4925 CANDELARIA, SHIELA ANN JOSE
4926 CANDELARIO, ANA ROSE MAGLASANG
4927 CANDELARIO, JEA DELA CRUZ
4928 CANDIA, JAYSON YATAN
4929 CANDIA, KATE AÑONUEVO
4930 CANDIA, STAR JEN COSTANILLA
4931 CANDIDATO, ALLAN BELTRAN
4932 CANDIDO, ERLEN JOYCE PELITO
4933 CANDIDO, JUDY ANN MAQUILAN
4934 CANDIDO, MICANEL NADERA
4935 CANDIDO, RICHEL JUAYNO
4936 CANDIDO, ROLANDO JR FERNANDEZ
4937 CANDILADA, WILDITH ALEGADA
4938 CANDILADO, SWELYN BARRO
4939 CANDO, ELMIRA JANE GABE
4940 CANDO, JASMIN ANGEL TAMPUS
4941 CANDOLE, CATHY MADRONADO
4942 CANDOLE, MARY CRIS OCLAMAN
4943 CANE, JOHNRANN MATHEW MUÑOZ
4944 CANELA, ALMA ALAVADO
4945 CANELA, RICHARD ISAAC REGINALDO
4946 CANENCIA, MARITES LENARES
4947 CANGAS, SHILNEY JADE OSORIO
4948 CANGAYAO, ISABEL CUANICO
4949 CANGUILAN, MYRZA DINA DUQUE
4950 CANIETE, JOYLE ANN CASTOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 101 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 CANILLA, CHRISTIAN MARK JODICPA
4952 CANILLAS, PETER ANDREW RECILLA
4953 CANILLO, CARMELITO JR VILLANUEVA
4954 CANILLO, CHARISE DEADA
4955 CANILLO, FLORENCE ROSE DE DIOS
4956 CANILLO, JOCELYN
4957 CANILLO, RAYMOND BONGAYAN
4958 CANINO, JOAN SUAREZ
4959 CANINO, LUIS BRYANT CATIAN
4960 CANITES, TEODOLO JR GORDORA
4961 CANJA, LARLYN CABAYAO
4962 CANJE, LEANDRO TOBIAS
4963 CANLAS, ABIGAIL SIBUG
4964 CANLAS, ALEX JOHN SICAT
4965 CANLAS, APRILLE SISON
4966 CANLAS, EMMA VIRMA DE GUZMAN
4967 CANLAS, JOSHUA DULIN
4968 CANLAS, REENA MAY BUENAVISTA
4969 CANLOM, JANELLE DAQUIS
4970 CANLUBO, BENJAMEN BEJASA
4971 CANO, ALLAN NUPAL
4972 CANO, ELIZZA HONTUCAN
4973 CANO, JOHN RENZ VICTORIA
4974 CANO, KRIZZIA MAE CAMASURA
4975 CANO, MARISOL GUILING
4976 CANO, MARLITA CAMANO
4977 CANO-OG, ROXAN DUEÑAS
4978 CANOMA, CLARISA BUNHIAN
4979 CANONIGO, LIEZEL INSIK
4980 CANONIGO, LILY VILLARTA
4981 CANONIGO, RICHAEL BONJOC
4982 CANONIZADO, ANGELYN FORTIN
4983 CANOR, REYNEL MARIO CALEJESAN
4984 CANOY, CHRISTY ANNE PACQUIAO
4985 CANOY, FRITZ JEAN DIANNE AVILES
4986 CANOY, JELLYROSE GARIN
4987 CANOY, MILDRED VERANO
4988 CANTA, JACKYLOU HINGPIT
4989 CANTA, VICTORIA ARAJA
4990 CANTAL, MARIAN TAPALES
4991 CANTALEJO, EUNICE ANDAL
4992 CANTALLOPEZ, SHEENA MAY ORGE
4993 CANTERO, EMILY PEDROSA
4994 CANTIL, EDNALYN OTAZA
4995 CANTIL, RECHELLE JOY VALDEZ
4996 CANTILA, IRISH MAE
4997 CANTILLER, AERIEL PASCUAL
4998 CANTOMAYOR, AILEEN SALVACION
4999 CANTON, MARICAR ABLAO
5000 CANTON, SUNDAY JAN VICERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 102 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 CANTONA, PRINCESS MAE CASTRO
5002 CANTOR, ANGELOU ANTONIO
5003 CANTOR, NEMIE SIBAL
5004 CANTORIA, SHERWIN ANGELIE AGAO
5005 CANTOS, EVER RIEL LAUNIO
5006 CANTUANGCO, ANGELICA OLIVA
5007 CANTUBA, MELANIE RIVERA
5008 CANTUTAY, FEBIE ANN TANCONTIAN
5009 CANUBAS, DESIE LOU MERCADO
5010 CANUNAYON, SAIRA JENFEL
5011 CANUNAYON, SHEREMIE LLUBIT
5012 CANUOG, SHIELA MAE ACERON
5013 CAO, CRISTAL GINO
5014 CAOILE, JENNIFER CEREZO
5015 CAPACIA, MARY JOY VILLA
5016 CAPACIO, RODERICK UBALDE
5017 CAPADOSA, JOANNE PANES
5018 CAPAL, AHRAMA AMBUNG
5019 CAPALAR, JEMARK LARIOSA
5020 CAPALES, JERRIL TIBE
5021 CAPANGPANGAN, LEONIZA MARIE AMORES
5022 CAPANGPANGAN, RHEA PEARL DABLO
5023 CAPANGPANGAN, RIZAL JR HONRADA
5024 CAPAO, CHONA TUICO
5025 CAPAOAY, ANNALIZA BUDOY
5026 CAPARAL, LOVELY JOY GOREMBALEM
5027 CAPARAS, JAY-EL VISAYAN
5028 CAPARAS, JOHN CHRISTIAN CASIHAN
5029 CAPARAS, JOSEPH REGIE FLORES
5030 CAPARAS, REYNAN EMILIO
5031 CAPARIDA, KARCH KEVIN SOLEDAD
5032 CAPAROSO, HANNAH MARIE DELA CALZADA
5033 CAPARRO, MA ASIEL ELSXIN SIAT
5034 CAPARROS, DAN ANDREW ABCEDE
5035 CAPCAP, LYN HOLY FAMINIAL
5036 CAPELLAN, JEAN MARIE LEOGO
5037 CAPELLAN, MAYNARD DAO
5038 CAPELLAN, SHARON SERRANO
5039 CAPELLAN, SHIERLYN ESTRELLA
5040 CAPERIÑA, KRISTHELL ANN ASIA
5041 CAPIA, PIA XENIA MARISTELA
5042 CAPILI, JAYVI ELIJAH DAGUIO
5043 CAPILI, JOHN BRIANE GIPAN
5044 CAPILI, YEDHA MAY VALENTINO
5045 CAPILLANO, JESEL TEJERO
5046 CAPILLAS, ROSETTE SANTOS
5047 CAPINIG, CHRISTY SANCHEZ
5048 CAPINLAC, RICHARD GUITTO
5049 CAPINO, GLADYS GALON
5050 CAPIRAL, JOHN MATTHEW YUMANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 103 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 CAPIRAL, RAMEL SWYTHEL TUPPAL
5052 CAPIS, MARY JOY BORLAGDATAN
5053 CAPIS, RACHEL CORNEL
5054 CAPISNON, ROSEJIE CAHAYAGAN
5055 CAPISTRANO, ERICK FIGURA
5056 CAPISTRANO, GERALD VARGAS
5057 CAPISTRANO, SANDRAH SALAZAR
5058 CAPITO, ANGELA PEREZ
5059 CAPITO, JOHN HUBERT MOSLARES
5060 CAPLIS, KARENNE GEENA CAMIGUING
5061 CAPOQUIAN, CHRISTOPHER CAINTO
5062 CAPOQUIAN, JONA PLUMA
5063 CAPORAS, JONATHAN DUGANG
5064 CAPOTE, MIRASOL RICA
5065 CAPOY, CHELZEA NOVA MAGHANOY
5066 CAPUDOY, MICHAEL JOHN PEREZ
5067 CAPUENTES, KELLY
5068 CAPUNDAG, JOYCE CELESPARA
5069 CAPUNO, GEMMA ONG
5070 CAPUNONG, MEDERICK MAGBANUA
5071 CAPURAS, GENELYN AÑONUEVO
5072 CAPURAS, GLORIA CUEVA
5073 CAPUS, KRIZIA JEANNE MARTUS
5074 CAPUTE, CHERRY MAE EMINACE
5075 CAPUTOLAN, MARIA JEAN BALANAY
5076 CAPUYAN, SHEILA MARIE MANULAT
5077 CARA, ELEONOR NIEVA
5078 CARAAN, MARY JOY BALDONADO
5079 CARAAN, TRACY MARCHAN
5080 CARACINA, NESTOR JR SERRA
5081 CARACOL, REJEN MACION
5082 CARACOTDACOT, EMILIANO JR CUNAHAP
5083 CARAG, ESPIRITA ANGOLUAN
5084 CARAG, JEMIMAH KEREN ASPARELA
5085 CARAG, KEVIN CELLAN
5086 CARAG, LESLIE BUNED
5087 CARAG, ROMELYN VANGUARDIA
5088 CARAGAY, MARIZ-ROCA TAPIA
5089 CARAGOS, ABBIGAIL LUMBREA
5090 CARAIG, REA MOJICA
5091 CARALDE, JINKY NEQUINTO
5092 CARALE, JESSA MAE CARMELOTES
5093 CARAMAT, AILYN JEL RUMA
5094 CARAMAYRAMAY, ELEUMAR ABASTAS
5095 CARAMOL, VANESSA JOY RUELO
5096 CARAMONTE, JESSE MAY AMBA
5097 CARAMUGAN, APPLE JEAN
5098 CARANDAN, KIMBERLY JANE OLLAGANGI
5099 CARANDANG, AILENE LITRERO
5100 CARANDANG, LADY DIANNE SILVERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 104 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 CARANDANG, MARIO ANTONIO SULAYAO
5102 CARANDANG, OSANNA PALACPAC
5103 CARANGUIAN, MICAH HORTILANO
5104 CARANGUIT, LYKA-MARIE TAAL
5105 CARANTO, JANINE EMEEH SANTIAGO
5106 CARANTO, LALAINE CONTE
5107 CARANTO, RAYMOND CASTRO
5108 CARANTO, SHIELA LANE BACANI
5109 CARANZO, KRISTHENEL MONTERON
5110 CARANZO, NELIA MATIC
5111 CARANZO, PATRISSIA EMMANUELLE LAPID
5112 CARASIG, NIÑA VERONICA PARAISO
5113 CARBA, MARICEL LAWANGON
5114 CARBA, RENEE ROSE ABIERA
5115 CARBO, RICHMOND LOZADA
5116 CARBON, LAARNI MAY POROL
5117 CARBONEL, RHEA LATA
5118 CARBONELL, CARMINA PEDRO
5119 CARBONELL, JAYSON FLORES
5120 CARBONELL, PRECIOUS GUILLERMO
5121 CARBONELL, VANESSA BATANGAN
5122 CARBONERA, JESSICA PARTOSA
5123 CARBONILLA, MILDRED SOLARTE
5124 CARBONQUILLO, AIZA RIZA ARPILLEDA
5125 CARBONQUILLO, ANGELICA CABALSE
5126 CARBONQUILLO, REX BACONADOR
5127 CARBOS, ALYSSA MARIE SAN JUAN
5128 CARCALLAS, JUDYL MAREAL SEPTIMO
5129 CARCALLAS, LADY JILL VANESSA BUGO
5130 CARCILLAR, NICHOL JUSTIN LAGO
5131 CARCUEVA, JOHN ERIC LISONDRA
5132 CARDAÑO, FELIX CARDINES
5133 CARDEL, KAREN MAE BACUÑO
5134 CARDENAS, ALONAH JANE MICABALO
5135 CARDENAS, DIGNA ASUNCION
5136 CARDENIO, JENEZON PACLEBAR
5137 CARDENTE, JOJIE DAGON
5138 CARDEÑO, ROSECHIEL URGEL
5139 CARDIENTE, JULIET JAMBOY
5140 CARDIENTE, RUDELYN BAUZON
5141 CARDINAL, PIA ANGELYKA PILA
5142 CARDINAL, RAMEL GAMBA
5143 CARDINAL, ROTCHENE JOY BAYLOSIS
5144 CARDINO, JANE LAVEGA
5145 CARDIÑO, ALEILEIH DELA CRUZ
5146 CARDONA, ZYRA MAY DELA CRUZ
5147 CARESOSA, DIXIE JEAN VELOSO
5148 CARGASON, SHARMAINE JANE CORDERO
5149 CARGO, MARK CRISTIAN SALES
5150 CARIAGA, ANALYN PASION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 105 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 CARIAGA, RONALYN LAGGUI
5152 CARIAGA, VERNA TIQUIAN
5153 CARIAN, JESSA GAUANG
5154 CARIAS, NATASHA GORDA
5155 CARIDAD, ANNA MAE BACALA
5156 CARIDAD, MATT ONCEPIDO
5157 CARIDO, MARK ANTHONY GARCIA
5158 CARIGA, HARISAH ABDULLAH
5159 CARIGMA, FLORIE ANN TOLENTINO
5160 CARIGMA, JOHN TROY GUTIERREZ
5161 CARILLA, MARK GABRIEL GALANG
5162 CARILLO, ALECS GERSWIN REMOQUILLO
5163 CARILLO, EBENEZER JORIZA
5164 CARILLO, JONNEL TOMAGOS
5165 CARILLO, NOVERIA BARADAS
5166 CARILLO, RAQUEL ALIPON
5167 CARIN, ESTER JEE PERNITO
5168 CARINA, MARICHELLE TRAZONA
5169 CARINAN, RONNEL AVELLANOZA
5170 CARINAN, WILLIAM LOBINA
5171 CARINGAL, ALPHA KLOIE JIN SERDEÑA
5172 CARINGAL, RONNALYN ANDAL
5173 CARINO, CLOUDETTE PUGAL
5174 CARISMA, SHEREEN CARRISA BALDOS
5175 CARITAN, JULIUS DE LUNA
5176 CARITATIVO, MELCHOR JR CASPILLO
5177 CARIÑO, ALMAR JR RUSSEL
5178 CARIÑO, BERNADETTE GODOY
5179 CARIÑO, CELESTE ADO
5180 CARIÑO, DARIO NEYNEY
5181 CARIÑO, JANET CALBAYAN
5182 CARIÑO, JUVILL VILLAROYA
5183 CARIÑO, LOVELY MAY BAYOT
5184 CARIÑO, MARICEL CARAY-AS
5185 CARIÑO, MARICEL ISAAC
5186 CARIÑO, RAQUEL BALACANG
5187 CARLEM, MADEL PANES
5188 CARLOS, ALEXIS TAYAG
5189 CARLOS, M E LADY FRISCIAN LACSAMANA
5190 CARLOS, MARK ANTHONY CARRANZA
5191 CARLOS, MICHELLE BASA
5192 CARMELO, ROMEL MAGLANTAY
5193 CARMELOTES, MIRASOL ABLANQUE
5194 CARMEN, JEALYL LAURIO
5195 CARMONA, DONNA JANE CATOLICO
5196 CARMONA, EMILY
5197 CARMONA, JENNICA ANIX TACUD
5198 CARMONA, RONALDO PARCON
5199 CARNAY, BRYAN JAY CRUZ
5200 CARNICE, ANGEL ANN LAHAYLAHAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 106 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 CARO, MA GIA REY
5202 CARO, MARIE ANTOINNETTE SUMALINOG
5203 CARO, PRINCE XYRIL HERZALINO
5204 CAROLINO, JACKILEEN VALLO
5205 CAROLINO, ROBERT PACNA
5206 CARONAN, MARYROSE CAUAN
5207 CARPENTERO, CYNTHIA FAMILARAN
5208 CARPESANO, ELAINE JOEI VELASCO
5209 CARPIO, JEAH MASANGUID
5210 CARPIO, JOHN PERFECT IGLESIA
5211 CARPIO, JONALYN BUMANLAG
5212 CARPIO, JUSTINE VALENCIA
5213 CARPIO, LILIAN AGSAN
5214 CARPIO, MARY ANN GANAL
5215 CARPIO, RACHELLE ANNE ENRIQUEZ
5216 CARPIO, RICHELLE MARIE DAGURO
5217 CARPIO, RIZIEL ANN NAVELGAS
5218 CARPISANO, ROLDAN AJERO
5219 CARPISO, IZA THERESE MARASIGAN
5220 CARPITANOS, ARNULFO JR BALLARES
5221 CARPO, MAY RAQUEL GEMPESAO
5222 CARRASCO, JOBELLE KATE RIMONTE
5223 CARREON, ANNABELLE AGTOTO
5224 CARREON, DONNA FLORES
5225 CARREON, GERALDINE PEQUEÑA
5226 CARREON, HAZEL MANUALES
5227 CARREON, MAEYA ALECER
5228 CARRERA, CHITO TAMAYO
5229 CARRETERO, SARAH LUCINA REVILLA
5230 CARSANO, RHIZA MAGALSO
5231 CARSON, MARINA MEJELLANO
5232 CARTA, ANGELICA PAMBAGO
5233 CARTACIANO, JADE MAMPAY
5234 CARTACIANO, JAY MAMPAY
5235 CARTAGENA, FATIMA JOY CAGUBAT
5236 CARTAGENAS, GERARD MARI ABRAHAM NITURA
5237 CARTAJENA, KATHLEEN TERANTE
5238 CARTAJENAS, MARIA LINA BALAIS
5239 CARTALABA, DIVINE JEAN DELA CRUZ
5240 CARTALLA, ENGELYN MAHILUM
5241 CARTENA, MARICEL VICTORIA
5242 CARTER, ISABELITA ACOIN
5243 CARTOJANO, LEO BARLIS
5244 CARTON, RUBY ANA MUÑEZ
5245 CARULASAN, ALDA JAMIO
5246 CARULASAN, RICHLYN
5247 CARULLO, LARA ARRABIS
5248 CARUNCHO, CAZANDRA JAINE KARL
5249 CARUNGCONG, JESUSITO JR CRUZ
5250 CARVAJAL, ISADORA MAIDEE GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 107 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 CARZA, KYLE IVAN PALIZA
5252 CASABERDE, MA JESSICA ARAÑEZ
5253 CASALE, KHRISTINE MARIE CEÑIDOZA
5254 CASAMPLONG, JERYLL ANNE TALANAY
5255 CASAMURIN, NELSON ESARSA
5256 CASAN, HAMMIM BENITO
5257 CASAN, NASSIEF LAO
5258 CASAN, NORJANAH COMARADANG
5259 CASAN, ZENAIDA MOTUNG
5260 CASANE, JEANETTE JANE SIEGA
5261 CASANOS, GENA BACLAYO
5262 CASANOS, JOBETH VICARIATO
5263 CASANOVA, GLEYZA MARIE OBRADOR
5264 CASAPAO, SHIRINE ANIEL
5265 CASARIA, EDITHA REYES
5266 CASAS, EZRA BELORIA
5267 CASAS, JAY ALISOSO
5268 CASAS, JOSIEVEL BATOY
5269 CASAS, RANDELL BAYAWA
5270 CASAS, ROSEMARIE METILLA
5271 CASASIS, MARY JANE PIRA
5272 CASAYSAYAN, ROXANNE SORIANO
5273 CASAÑA, ANGELICA CORPUZ
5274 CASAÑA, JEANETH ARCHIVAL
5275 CASCARA, KATHY DAQUE
5276 CASCON, MARK DONEN BUNTAG
5277 CASELA, LEOMAR ROSETE
5278 CASER, NALVENCRIS REVILLE
5279 CASERA, FRITZELL DELA COSTA
5280 CASES, PRINCE KING FELIPE
5281 CASEÑAS, HAIDEE AUTENTICO
5282 CASI, JAYSON TIPAD
5283 CASI, MARY JOY DELOS SANTOS
5284 CASIA, ANA MARISS MONTANA
5285 CASIA, DIANNE PERAS
5286 CASIA, JAMES LAURENCE LARENA
5287 CASIA, RHOBELLE QUERUBIN
5288 CASIANO, ARIADNE CASTAÑEDA
5289 CASIANO, MARIANNE BABASOL
5290 CASICAS, APPLE JANE SORINGA
5291 CASIDO, JOSHUA DAYATA
5292 CASILLA, JEZREEL MANNA CRUZADO
5293 CASILLA, MICHELLE AIAH MILLICENT CRUZADO
5294 CASILLA, STEPHANIE SANDUNGAN
5295 CASIMERO, BERLIE JR RUFINO
5296 CASIMERO, DULCE MILLAN
5297 CASIMIRO, DIANNE LENON
5298 CASIMIRO, SHIRLEY ABLAZA
5299 CASINAY, MALOU CONDEMAN
5300 CASIO, REBECCA CARILLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 108 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 CASIPE, MIRAFLOR ANGEL MATAVIA
5302 CASIPIT, JOSHUA EVANGELISTA
5303 CASIPIT, MARIA INGRID ALISON PACLEB
5304 CASIPIT, MONICA JOYCE MUÑOZ
5305 CASIPLE, RHEA ONTOLAN
5306 CASITA, KRIS MAE QUINSAY
5307 CASIÑAS, EMARIE HESEKIAH COMEDERO
5308 CASIÑO, LUNA ME ESPARAGOZA
5309 CASPE, ANTONETTE APAREJADO
5310 CASPE, JESSALYN BASADA
5311 CASQUITE, CHRISTINE SEÑEREZ
5312 CASSION, RICHE LOU DOLOJAN
5313 CASTALONE, MARIA IVY HERNANDEZ
5314 CASTANTE, ELIZALDE LAWAG
5315 CASTARDO, JAYSON GARCIA
5316 CASTAÑARES, JENILYN AGUILA
5317 CASTAÑARES, SINGRID SY
5318 CASTAÑAS, MIRAFLOR LAGARAS
5319 CASTAÑEDA, CAROLYNE DALE AFALI
5320 CASTAÑEROS, CHARIZ LYNN BAG-O
5321 CASTAÑETO, XAMRAFEL LABONETE
5322 CASTAÑO, IRISH GEALIC RENDON
5323 CASTAÑOS, GECELL LOQUE
5324 CASTAÑOS, HANNAH DOROTHY SORREDA
5325 CASTAÑOS, MICHAEL JUN ROBERT MONTEFALCON
5326 CASTAÑOS, RACHEL ANN IMPANG
5327 CASTELO, LOVELY DIAN LEBANTINO
5328 CASTIGADOR, ANNALYN LLAVORE
5329 CASTIGADOR, CATHERINE NARCISO
5330 CASTIL, SHARON PIA DUNGOG
5331 CASTILLEJOS, RINA TORRADO
5332 CASTILLER, CATHERINE BEDALLO
5333 CASTILLO, ABIGAIL SABANAL
5334 CASTILLO, AERIELLE CLAIRE
5335 CASTILLO, ANA FAYTH LIRIO
5336 CASTILLO, ANNA MARIE LOPEZ
5337 CASTILLO, BERNY NOTORIO
5338 CASTILLO, CAREN GALLETO
5339 CASTILLO, CECILIA FERNANDO
5340 CASTILLO, CESAR JR OSALLA
5341 CASTILLO, CHRISTIAN LLOYD AJERA
5342 CASTILLO, DANILO JR CAYSIP
5343 CASTILLO, DIANA MEIR VILLANUEVA
5344 CASTILLO, EDWIN BRYAN DELA CRUZ
5345 CASTILLO, ELLEN GRACE ULANGCO
5346 CASTILLO, ERIC ESPONILLA
5347 CASTILLO, FEI WIENE BAGAHANSOL
5348 CASTILLO, JANNETH MAGMOYAO
5349 CASTILLO, JERCY ANN MIRANDA
5350 CASTILLO, JESSE CLEMENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 109 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 CASTILLO, JOAN HANDIG
5352 CASTILLO, JOAN MENDOZA
5353 CASTILLO, JONAS FERNANDEZ
5354 CASTILLO, JUDY ANN BUMANLAG
5355 CASTILLO, KENARD SANCHEZ
5356 CASTILLO, KEVIN MINALABAG
5357 CASTILLO, KINIZZA OMBROG
5358 CASTILLO, LEYMAR DIAMSAY
5359 CASTILLO, LORRAINE ANN FABELLAR
5360 CASTILLO, MA GLADYS MENDOZA
5361 CASTILLO, MA RENA CALAUNA
5362 CASTILLO, MARIA LEONOR CHAVEZ
5363 CASTILLO, MARIANNE KHEY MAURO
5364 CASTILLO, MARIBEL ARMEA
5365 CASTILLO, MARICAR FAMERO
5366 CASTILLO, MARIS DORADO
5367 CASTILLO, MARY JANE BRIONES
5368 CASTILLO, MAYCCA FERNANDEZ
5369 CASTILLO, MICHAEL MENDOZA
5370 CASTILLO, MICHELLE ANGELINE MALACAS
5371 CASTILLO, MICKO PASCUAL
5372 CASTILLO, MYLENE PANTAS
5373 CASTILLO, NOEMIE ANGELO
5374 CASTILLO, NORMALINDA PASCUAL
5375 CASTILLO, NOVE TANTUAN
5376 CASTILLO, QUEENIE FRANCISCO
5377 CASTILLO, QUELLY ANNE CONECHADO
5378 CASTILLO, RAYLIN OPILLO
5379 CASTILLO, RIGHT ALCANTARA
5380 CASTILLO, RIZALYN CATUIRAN
5381 CASTILLO, ROCHELLE REYES
5382 CASTILLO, RONALD KENT RIVERA
5383 CASTILLO, SEAN JAN FOJA
5384 CASTILLO, SHAINA LYN LIBRANDO
5385 CASTILLO, WENDYLYN OLAER
5386 CASTILLO, WILBERT JR TORRECHIVA
5387 CASTILLON, CHRISTIAN VALLEJOS
5388 CASTILLON, JONALYN BABAS
5389 CASTILLON, MIAMI FLORIDA
5390 CASTILLONES, DECSON SORIANO
5391 CASTILLONES, NEZLE KHEIN CAM-ANI
5392 CASTINO, GLENN MARK GIBALAY
5393 CASTOLOME, WINDELYN ABEJERO
5394 CASTOR, CHARIZ GULMATICO
5395 CASTOR, DANIEL MATANGUIHAN
5396 CASTOR, IREN MEDRANO
5397 CASTOR, JOEY SOTOMIL
5398 CASTOR, MARIA SUZETH LAYOS
5399 CASTORICO, JONNAH-LOU FUSTANES
5400 CASTORICO, WILFREDO JR GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 110 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 CASTRENCE, JOHN JACOB TORRES
5402 CASTRENCE, MARIETA GRAMPIL
5403 CASTRENCE, NYSSA CHLOE REGENCIA
5404 CASTRO, ALDRIN JOHN CAASI
5405 CASTRO, ANALIZA GANANCIAL
5406 CASTRO, ANDELYN BENJAMIN
5407 CASTRO, ANGELICA RITUAL
5408 CASTRO, ANGIE LORRIENE SANTOS
5409 CASTRO, CARLA DOCA
5410 CASTRO, CYMBELEINE GONZALES
5411 CASTRO, DANEM VALENCIA
5412 CASTRO, DECEREE BARCELONA
5413 CASTRO, DEN KRIZEL FLORENTINO
5414 CASTRO, DONA MARIE EÑEJA
5415 CASTRO, EFREAL OMAMBAT
5416 CASTRO, FLOR JR CADATAL
5417 CASTRO, JACQUELINE TABORA
5418 CASTRO, JAY MARK MADRONIO
5419 CASTRO, JESSABEL
5420 CASTRO, JOANNA ELLAINE
5421 CASTRO, JOHAN DARYLL LOQUINARIO
5422 CASTRO, JOHN CHRISTIAN INAY
5423 CASTRO, JOREN ORTEGA
5424 CASTRO, JOSEPH FERNANDEZ
5425 CASTRO, JUSTINE ADARO
5426 CASTRO, LAURENCE BUGNON
5427 CASTRO, LETRINA JR OMBAOGAN
5428 CASTRO, MARIA LIEZL NEPOMUCENO
5429 CASTRO, MELVHIN URMAZA
5430 CASTRO, PAMELA MAY HUBAC
5431 CASTRO, PAULENE SALOME
5432 CASTRO, RAFEL CORPUZ
5433 CASTRO, RICA CABRERA
5434 CASTRO, RODULFO JR PASOS
5435 CASTRO, SHENLEE GONZALES
5436 CASTRO, THELMA PENAVERDE
5437 CASTROJAS, KINETH BASCO
5438 CASTROMERO, LOUGEAN MARISH BRIONES
5439 CASTRONUEVO, GRACE VALENCIA
5440 CASTUERA, CHERILYN BUNION
5441 CASTULO, NARDYLYN DAGAR
5442 CASTULO, NILO JAYOMA
5443 CASUGBO, JOSEPHINE COSTILLAS
5444 CASUL, CHRIS CARLA TARAYA
5445 CASULLA, JESSICA JEMINA
5446 CASULLA, LEICHEL CERDEÑA
5447 CASULOG, NASRIPA PALAWAN
5448 CASUMPANG, VON BRYAN VALDEZ
5449 CATACUTAN, ANNALYN MANALASTAS
5450 CATACUTAN, AREANE GRACE ESABELLE BELARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 111 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 CATACUTAN, ELLORIE ROQUE
5452 CATACUTAN, JANE MERCADO
5453 CATACUTAN, JENILYN ESTRERA
5454 CATACUTAN, MICHAEL LAURIO
5455 CATACUTAN, ROEL MAGBANUA
5456 CATADA, LEAH RAMIREZ
5457 CATADMAN, OWEN MAGLASANG
5458 CATAHAN, JANICA NUQUI
5459 CATAHAY, CARREE MAE DINAPO
5460 CATALAN, CHRISTINE TEJADA
5461 CATALAN, JANALYN CARAJAY
5462 CATALINO, CLAUDINE CAMADA
5463 CATALO, NORMA ARCA
5464 CATALON, JEFFREY
5465 CATALON, JUNITA HERMOSO
5466 CATALUÑA, MERLIN ICASIANO
5467 CATAMCO, HAZEL DELOS ANGELES
5468 CATAN, MERYL JADE TRESPECES
5469 CATANA, ALJANE NOYNAY
5470 CATANDIHAN, JERALD CABILAO
5471 CATANE, DESIREE ARQUIZA
5472 CATANGHAL, KAREN GONZALES
5473 CATANGUI, REYNALDO JR OCAMPO
5474 CATANTAN, MA ANGELA ZARA
5475 CATAPANG, ARRA MAE PESIGAN
5476 CATAPANG, KIM CEMBER
5477 CATAPANG, ROMELYN CASTILLO
5478 CATAQUEZ, SHEILA MANSANADES
5479 CATARONG, RACHIEL DECIERDO
5480 CATATA, JANE IRINGAN
5481 CATAULIN, JOHN CARLO DAYAO
5482 CATAYAO, GRACE AGUSTIN
5483 CATAYOC, HAZEL BERNARDO
5484 CATAYTAY, ALLEN KRISTIAN PAMPANGAN
5485 CATCHUELA, ANA LORRAINE YU
5486 CATEDRAL, CHANDA MACARO
5487 CATEDRILLA, GERALDINE CABIGAS
5488 CATIGBE, JENEFFER GARIN
5489 CATIIS, ANN GELEEN LIM
5490 CATIIS, JESSA MAY DAGOHOY
5491 CATILO, VICTOR ANGELO MAGTIBAY
5492 CATILOC, ROBERTO JR MODILLAS
5493 CATINDIG, ARJANE MONTEJO
5494 CATINDIG, MARIEL GUAMOS
5495 CATINDIG, MARJORIE SUSON
5496 CATINDIN, MERRY ROSE CALALANG
5497 CATINGUEL, JEREMIE PARIAOAN
5498 CATINOY, RAQUEL MEJIA
5499 CATIPAY, ANDREW BON ZEQUERRA
5500 CATIPAY, ANNELYN SECHICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 112 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 CATITISTA, JOAN SANCHEZ
5502 CATLI, SHAQUILLE SABARRE
5503 CATOLICO, APRIL TUPPAL
5504 CATOLICO, DHARREL MAGISTRADO
5505 CATOLICO, ROMAN LASQUITE
5506 CATORCE, GLEMER GIMENO
5507 CATUBAY, ANALOU CATIPAY
5508 CATUBAY, MARINES BASILGA
5509 CATUBAY, MITOS BAROT
5510 CATUBAY, MONOSSI BAROT
5511 CATUBIG, CHRISTINE GRACE TIDALGO
5512 CATUBIGAN, FROS ADIGUE
5513 CATUDAY, MA ABEGAIL POMAREJOS
5514 CATUDIO, GELYN BENANTOLES
5515 CATUDIO, SHERYLYN ROSE JAMOLANGUE
5516 CATULONG, SARAH JANE REDULLA
5517 CATUNGAL, MARLO TACANG
5518 CAUAN, CHRISTOPHER BELTRAN
5519 CAUBA, ARNOLD SANDOT
5520 CAUBA, EGIE BOY TAMBASACAN
5521 CAUBALEJO, MC TOVER JEAN VELOSO
5522 CAUBANG, GJIANNE NABOR
5523 CAUBAT, JOVEN PEREZ
5524 CAUGIRAN, JOY BALISADO
5525 CAUILAN, FRITZIE MAE CANAGAN
5526 CAUILAN, WILFAITH SIDEÑO
5527 CAUNCERAN, ELVIRA FRUELDA
5528 CAUSAPIN, JULIETO JAVELLANA
5529 CAUSAREN, JUDITH BLEZA
5530 CAVALIDA, STELLA MARIE DEALAGDON
5531 CAVAN, JAN RHEADITH MERCADO
5532 CAVE, SHERYLYN BLAQUERA
5533 CAVERO, RISTY GOC-ONG
5534 CAVITE, VANNESA OBINA
5535 CAWAGAS, JEROM NATI
5536 CAWALING, JOSHUA TIMBAS
5537 CAWALING, RONNAH MANGUA
5538 CAY, PATRICIA ALLISAN VILLEZA
5539 CAYA, ANGELA MARIE VICUÑA
5540 CAYABA, ELLEN JOY CASTEL
5541 CAYABAS, WENDELL BASI
5542 CAYABYAB, CAMILLE RABUSA
5543 CAYABYAB, MARY JANE ROMEO
5544 CAYABYAB, NEIL CRUZ
5545 CAYABYAB, ROGIE
5546 CAYABYAB, RUSSHELE ROLDAN
5547 CAYAGO, CHRISTIAN PAUL FRANCISCO
5548 CAYAGO, JOANA ERESPE
5549 CAYANAN, JACQUELINE FLORES
5550 CAYANAN, JOEL QUIAMBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 113 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 CAYAO, GLOREY VIDAL
5552 CAYAO, KIM AIMEE OLOROSO
5553 CAYAO, MELANIE DENAPO
5554 CAYAO, ROSTINA BASLAN
5555 CAYETANA, JUVY OBERIO
5556 CAYETANO, JANELA MEMORACION
5557 CAYETANO, MAYETTE TRINIDAD
5558 CAYETANO, PRINCESS RICA PONES
5559 CAYETANO, ROSIELYN QUIRAY
5560 CAYLAN, GERALDINE AVILA
5561 CAYMAN, JOAN GLESSANE MIRA
5562 CAYONTE, DEVINO CACERES
5563 CAYUBIT, KERWIN AQUINO
5564 CAYUBIT, LIMUEL JAY NOMBRADO
5565 CAZAR, CARLOTA ABAÑO
5566 CAÑA, BEJAY CAÑABATE
5567 CAÑA, MICHAEL JOHN DEJAÑO
5568 CAÑA, NILO JR TAMPIPI
5569 CAÑADA, ERIC JOHN JENILLA
5570 CAÑADA, GLAZY VALENCIA
5571 CAÑADA, JEFFERSON SINAPSAP
5572 CAÑADA, JOFEL CAÑETE
5573 CAÑADA, MARCHIELYN GONZAGA
5574 CAÑADA, MARIA CRISTINA BANDALAN
5575 CAÑADA, ROSALIE CARPE
5576 CAÑAL, MARIECOR PARBA
5577 CAÑALITA, MARY GRACE BARTIDO
5578 CAÑAS, JOSEPHINE ODAG
5579 CAÑAS, MARIA AMOR SURPOSA
5580 CAÑEDA, ILYN BAUDAN
5581 CAÑERO, JONARD FERNANDEZ
5582 CAÑETA, JOHN MICHAEL
5583 CAÑETE, DANICA DIENDO
5584 CAÑETE, DIZA REYES
5585 CAÑETE, DOMINIC DENESTROSA
5586 CAÑETE, EDALYN PRIMA
5587 CAÑETE, GENELOU LAHOYLAHOY
5588 CAÑETE, JAYBY ODCHIMAR
5589 CAÑETE, JEVY NINGASCA
5590 CAÑETE, KHECIA ANNE SECUYA
5591 CAÑETE, LEONARDO JR MARTINEZ
5592 CAÑETE, MARY JOY JASME
5593 CAÑETE, NECHELLE RILAINE RECIÑA
5594 CAÑETE, RICARDO III EDILLOR
5595 CAÑO, GIANCARLO BONAGUA
5596 CAÑO, ISABEL BORIS
5597 CAÑO, JANICE MARQUEZ
5598 CAÑON, MARIA SHEENA SANCHEZ
5599 CAÑONAZO, ANA LIZA CAUINIAN
5600 CEA, CHRISTIAN APELLIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 114 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 CEA, WILFREDA GRACE II VIEJO
5602 CEBA, MICHELLE MALINDOG
5603 CEBALLOS, JHELA JOY PAGSANJAN
5604 CEBUANO, GEGIE GABINETE
5605 CECILIA, GINA BAUTISTA
5606 CECILIO, ACE BRIAN DEGAMO
5607 CECILIO, TERESA NISORRADA
5608 CEDEÑO, JERICO ALLAIN MOROS
5609 CEDEÑO, MEVELYN VILLAMOR
5610 CEDEÑO, NERISSA ENAO
5611 CEDEÑO, RAFAEL REY JAMILA
5612 CEDO, ANTHONY VHIC RAGUINDIN
5613 CEDRO, DAN ALILIN
5614 CEDULA, JOHN PAOLO CARIÑO
5615 CEDULLO, FREDEBELLE CUEVAS
5616 CEFRA, GECEL GONZALOS
5617 CELADA, MARC LEO ACULADO
5618 CELAJES, CELA MAE SABAL
5619 CELESPARA, ROSWIN JOYCE LESTAJO
5620 CELESTE, LEONARDO JR ANOG
5621 CELESTE, RAFY CABANGIL
5622 CELESTE, RYAN JAY MALAZA
5623 CELESTIAL, ANDREA BARKER
5624 CELESTIAL, GEA JOY ALMIRANTE
5625 CELESTIAL, NARISA BLANCADA
5626 CELESTIAL, STEPHEN DELA CRUZ
5627 CELESTINO, MARTISSA DIOSAY
5628 CELETARIA, JEANNE ROSE COVACHA
5629 CELEZ, VICKY
5630 CELIS, ARDEL PINES
5631 CELIS, JEREMY DELA CRUZ
5632 CELIS, MARRION LEONARD CALALANG
5633 CELIS, RIA ROSE CASTRO
5634 CELIZ, MARIJOE CHAVEZ
5635 CELLES, DENZEL DYMRIC ARAGON
5636 CELLONA, JEFFREY TADEO
5637 CELMAR, GLENN JR ALMADEN
5638 CELOCIA, ANGELOU ARCILLA
5639 CELOCIA, ARNEL JHON MERCADEROS
5640 CELSO, PATRICIA KATE JINGCO
5641 CEMINE, MARIVIC MIAG-AO
5642 CENA, JASON ALMOHALLAS
5643 CENA, JOHN EMMANUEL BENEDICTOS
5644 CENA, KAREN ELPA
5645 CENABRE, LYNNIE NALZARO
5646 CENDAÑA, ANGELICA BUENTIEMPO
5647 CENDON, MA ANGELICA CAMALLA
5648 CENERA, NESIL TABOGOC
5649 CENITA, DALENE MARISOL DELA CRUZ
5650 CENIZA, ANTHONY WILLIAM CATUBAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 115 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 CENIZA, CHIQUE PANAL
5652 CENIZA, CORAZON CABAHUG
5653 CENIZA, JANRIEL JAYCEN RODAJE
5654 CENON, COLEEN REPONOYA
5655 CENTENO, RODERICK MANANGAN
5656 CENTENO, ROMELIN FORNELOZA
5657 CENTENO, RUEL VICTOR MANTILLA
5658 CENTENO, SHELLA MAY BARINOS
5659 CENTENO, ZYRIECE CAMILLE MACARASIG
5660 CENTES, CHARYL SILAO
5661 CENTI, JAMER CAMELOTES
5662 CENTILLO, MARILYN BAIDO
5663 CENTILLO, MELANIE GRACE GOMEZ
5664 CENTINA, NORLEEN PEARL CAUSING
5665 CENTINO, IVY MENORO
5666 CENTINO, JHURIE MAE ORLINA
5667 CENTINO, SARA JEAN BANSAG
5668 CENTIZAS, LOVELY MAY
5669 CEPE, RODA BASA
5670 CEPE, THERESA MAE MATURAN
5671 CEPRIASO, TRISHA ROS
5672 CEPRIOTO, ANTHONY C
5673 CEQUEÑA, AIZA MERCADO
5674 CEQUEÑA, MARY GLENN GOTO
5675 CERAFICA, SAMUEL RAMOS
5676 CERALBO, RIZIAH MAE MOLINA
5677 CERAMI, AILEENE CENTENO
5678 CERBITO, AVIEZL TOMAQUIN
5679 CERBITO, MARY ROSE ORSOLINO
5680 CERBITO, PRINCESS MENDOZA
5681 CERCADO, MARY GRACE CATAGUE
5682 CERCADO, MONA LIZA VIDAD
5683 CERDANA, BONIE SEMBRANO
5684 CERDANIA, LENETTE PALMES
5685 CERENO, ANGELO ORILLA
5686 CERENO, KENNETH CARDIÑO
5687 CEREZO, VIOLAH GRACE BARRETTO
5688 CERGAS, FELIPE JR MACAPOBRE
5689 CERIALES, CHESTER ENOY
5690 CERICO, ANGELO BONDAD
5691 CERICO, ROLLY MARTIN
5692 CERILLA, MA SHIELA VILAR
5693 CERILLO, MARIA VIVIENNE BADILLO
5694 CERILO, ALELI MAY CIRILO
5695 CERILO, DANICA ELAINE AUSTRIA
5696 CERIO, MARY GRACE DIZON
5697 CERNA, ELLEN JAROGON
5698 CERTIFICO, LENDSEY SARNO
5699 CERUJALES, JOY PEÑAFLOR
5700 CERVA, MARIA FATIMA BELMES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 116 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 CERVANTES, ELAINE MARIE GARCIA
5702 CERVANTES, HERY ABELLO
5703 CERVANTES, JANINE MARGARET DISMAR
5704 CERVANTES, JESSEL LARGO
5705 CERVANTES, LUZVIMINDA LAXAMANA
5706 CERVERA, MARY JESUSA MAGTABOG
5707 CESA, MARRIEL LESTAJO
5708 CESAR, STEPHEN JOHN MAHINAY
5709 CESISTA, JOSE LUIS MUHI
5710 CESISTA, MYRA BANTILO
5711 CESNEROS, MARY JEAN PAMAT
5712 CESTONA, ARTHUR BRYN TAKAHASHI
5713 CEZAR, AILEEN GRACE FRANCISCO
5714 CEZAR, FENELIE FAMADOR
5715 CEZAR, KAREN NISPEROS
5716 CEZAR, MARIA LONNA MATUNDING
5717 CEÑIDOZA, ARJIE BAUTISTA
5718 CHACON, ROLANDO JR REYES
5719 CHALAN, CHARLENE MEI PRODIGALIDAD
5720 CHALOYEN, EVAYAN FOKANG
5721 CHAN, EMMANUEL JAMES MALLO
5722 CHAN, GENEA VARGAS
5723 CHAN, MITCHIE BADINAS
5724 CHAN, ZACHELL ANNE DIMALALUAN
5725 CHANG, MICAH LEA MAGAN
5726 CHANG, RONNEL ENDINO
5727 CHANGCOCO, JOSE ERROL ASUNCION
5728 CHANGGALAN, VINUS NA-AG
5729 CHAPOCO, JUSTINE PEARL SANG-AN
5730 CHAROPANG, NIXON JR PULAGAN
5731 CHAVEZ, CAMILLE KATRINE DAVILA
5732 CHAVEZ, CHRISTINE JOY CASTOR
5733 CHAVEZ, DAIKIN MAE CAMBAS
5734 CHAVEZ, GERJANE PLANTERAS
5735 CHAVEZ, GREGORIO GAMBA
5736 CHAVEZ, JANICE MORTEGA
5737 CHAVEZ, JENILYN BUAL
5738 CHAVEZ, KATHERINE JOY MARASIGAN
5739 CHAVEZ, MARILYN NORCA
5740 CHAWAHAN, GINA DIMMANOG
5741 CHAWAN, BERNADETH DAGANG
5742 CHEE, JUDE REMBRANT DEOCAMPO
5743 CHINEL, CATHERINE NICOLE DELA CRUZ
5744 CHING, IRENE MAE AGULLANA
5745 CHIOCO, JOVELLE SALINGAY
5746 CHIONG, RONALD DAVE SALAR
5747 CHO, EDELYN DATUIN
5748 CHOA, CATHERINE ANTONIO
5749 CHOMMOG, OLIVIA GANGGANG
5750 CHUA, DHESSA IRENE BILLONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 117 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 CHUA, JENNY MAY TAPIA
5752 CIANO, DARRELL MENOR
5753 CID, RUVY JOY BERINGUELA
5754 CIERVA, MIGUEL JR CALLOS
5755 CIERVO, CLARENCE LIBO-ON
5756 CILOS, NENETH REMITER
5757 CIMAFRANCA, ROSELLE MOLIVA
5758 CINCO, ARMEL CAMERO
5759 CINCO, ARMILA BONGADILLO
5760 CINCO, CARLO JOSE
5761 CINCO, JENNIFER MICARSOS
5762 CINCO, JOHN MICHAEL
5763 CINCO, JOSEFINA JIMENEZ
5764 CINCO, JOVELYN CLAVITE
5765 CINCO, MARIFHIL CAMERO
5766 CINCO, PATHRICE ANNE JOYCE DAGOTDOT
5767 CINCO, RACHELLE BERINGUEL
5768 CINCO, ROWENA
5769 CINENSE, HARRIET JEAN MANAGUIT
5770 CINENSE, MICHAEL JR BAÑES
5771 CIOCO, AMY ROSE MANLAPAZ
5772 CIOCON, KAREEN ANN UY
5773 CIPRIANO, JAYFE JADE BANQUIL
5774 CIPRIANO, QUEENY JOYCE LEGASPI
5775 CIRCULADO, EDESSA BORRA
5776 CIRIACO, JANNE SCHYLER ORTEGA
5777 CIRIACO, MA ALEXIES BERNARDO
5778 CIRIACO, MARY HOPE LAYES
5779 CIRUNAY, ASUNCION ANNE ADAPTAR
5780 CISCAR, CHRISTINE MARINO
5781 CIUDAD, JANICA MARIE NAVARRO
5782 CIÑO, AL MARTINI CASTILLON
5783 CLA-OR, APPLE GRACE ITES
5784 CLACIO, JENNELYN VILLAPUZ
5785 CLAR, MARY JOY ARANGALE
5786 CLARAVALL, MA FATIMA JOHARAH ALONTO
5787 CLARIDAD, CAMILLE ROSE SADUCOS
5788 CLARIDO, MARIA LOURDES BENIGRA
5789 CLARIN, DOROTHY MALAG
5790 CLARIN, MARY EMEROSE EVALLE
5791 CLARIN, RODELYN ANDO
5792 CLARION, GIFT ANNE GALES
5793 CLARO, ARGIE SALOMON
5794 CLAROS, RUDELYN MONTENEGRO
5795 CLASIS, JOSE III SURARA
5796 CLAUDE, ANGELO JOSEPH POLIQUIT
5797 CLAUDIO, KEITH BIADNO
5798 CLAUDIO, SHAIRA CELESTE
5799 CLAVANO, CRISTIAN LEYNES
5800 CLAVECILLAS, BELINDA BADION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 118 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 CLAVECILLAS, GLADYS JAY TURNO
5802 CLAVEL, LEO JR LEONIDA
5803 CLAVERIA, MARIA HACEL MARAMBA
5804 CLAVERIA, VILMA MANALO
5805 CLAVERO, MARK ZEUS COLETO
5806 CLAVIDO, RONALD CALING
5807 CLAVILLAS, MENZE DE LOS SANTOS
5808 CLAVINES, RONALYN GANCIOSO
5809 CLEDERA, INVINZOR MORANDARTE
5810 CLEMEN, RAFFY GAPILANGO
5811 CLEMENTE, ARIEL GATUZ
5812 CLEMENTE, DIANNA MAY SUBAAN
5813 CLEMENTE, FRANCE ROSELY ORILLOSA
5814 CLEMENTE, GERALDINE TOLENTINO
5815 CLEMENTE, JANE ROSE TABIOS
5816 CLEMENTE, JENNY ROSE GOMEZ
5817 CLEMENTE, JOHN WILEX DAMASO
5818 CLEMENTE, LAWRENCE LANGBID
5819 CLEMENTE, MARLO SARANDIN
5820 CLEMENTE, SHERYL SAPIO
5821 CLEMEÑA, BANJO TAGAYLO
5822 CLEOFAS, FRANZ JOSEPH BARENG
5823 CLEOFE, JASMINE DIAZ
5824 CLEOFE, JOSE GERALD SANTIAGO ALVARIDA
5825 CLERIGO, ABEGAIL BRUZO
5826 CLETE, MAJIN ABAYON
5827 CLIDORO, ALVIN SORIAO
5828 CLIMACO, LUVITA MACARUBBO
5829 CLOMA, AXL MAE DALOGA-OG
5830 CLORADO, SHIELA MICHELLE MAHINAY
5831 CLORES, ANNIE ESTOMATA
5832 CLORES, JOSEPH VON RESPICIO
5833 CLUTARIO, ANTHONY PELONIA
5834 CLUTARIO, CRISTOPHER CAPIS
5835 CO, JENNY CHAN
5836 CO, LORRAINE NIKKA LLANTADA
5837 CO, NIÑA CASUGA
5838 COBILLA, JENELYN CIOCSON
5839 COBITAN, ALMA NABONG
5840 COBRADO, ANGELY GENE TADLAS
5841 COBRADO, YVONNIE MARIS TUNGAL
5842 COCA, CHRISTINE SEMBLANTE
5843 COCAL, RUBY BATAS
5844 COCAMAS, JEZZEBELL JADE BUSCAINO
5845 COCAMAS, MARY JOYCE BITANCOR
5846 COCJIN, OLIVINE IVY ANAYA
5847 CODERA, ELMER CARABALLA
5848 CODEÑIERA, JYL INAGON
5849 CODILLA, MARIEM BALGOMIA
5850 CODILLA, VENUS MARIKIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 119 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 CODIÑERA, CATE MARJORY CAÑANO
5852 CODOD, REIJANE MAE BANGDO
5853 COENGAN, JANET ORGANO
5854 COFINO, KRISHA JOY PABATAO
5855 COGO, KIMBERLY JANE LAO
5856 COGONON, HERNAN LIBRE
5857 COGUIZ, JOYCE ANN DELA CRUZ
5858 COHITMINGAO, ELENA SERONDO
5859 COJEN, FLORAMIE ABIJAY
5860 COLADA, MA SARAH ALANO
5861 COLANDOG, CHERRY MAE GAGARINO
5862 COLANTRO, VIVIAN AMOGUIZ
5863 COLASE, JOYAN FAYE AMPARADO
5864 COLE, NORMIE LOU PINTOR
5865 COLEGADO, RAMEL INOT
5866 COLENDRES, MIABEL ESPINOSA
5867 COLES, MARIO JR PERRAL
5868 COLES, ROMEL CALAPE
5869 COLETA, SAVIER PLOTENA
5870 COLICO, JERILYN ASUERO
5871 COLIGADO, JEAN MARIELL BORGOÑOS
5872 COLINA, AGNES LOMIBAO
5873 COLINA, IVY DAPAT
5874 COLINDRES, JAKE ANDREW DAMASCO
5875 COLING, JOEMAR LIMBANGAN
5876 COLISAO, ANA LYN DACIBAR
5877 COLITA, LEA BOTILLA
5878 COLLADO, EDDIE MATEO
5879 COLLADO, GRACE WISCO
5880 COLLADO, ROSLAN PEARL MALAZZAB
5881 COLLADOS, BEA SOLMERON
5882 COLLAMAT, MARIA GRACE ARDIENTE
5883 COLLANTES, ROSELLE POTENCIANO
5884 COLLAO, ADONIS COPINO
5885 COLLAO, MARIA BERNADETH ZAPANTA
5886 COLLERA, REYNALDO BACULIO
5887 COLLI, AILEEN ALFARO
5888 COLLO, OMAR CAVIN DE TORRES
5889 COLOCADO, ELMA TAPIA
5890 COLOCAR, RISTY CAMPO MAYOR
5891 COLOMA, CREZEL MANSUETO
5892 COLOMA, ELLEN JANE PASTOR
5893 COLOMA, KATHLEEN JANE VALENZUELA
5894 COLONG, FATMAH JANNAH MACAPUNDAG
5895 COLONGAN, SHARLIE MINE PACATANG
5896 COLONIA, AURA VALDEZ
5897 COLONIA, JAMES GEPANA
5898 COLOQUIT, DIANE FE HANDIG
5899 COLOT, DAN MARCHER AUM
5900 COLTAMAI, AIZA MORANDARTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 120 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 COLUMBINO, KIMBERLYN ALVARO
5902 COLUMBINO, LYAN ROSE VILLANDA
5903 COLUMNA, CHRISTINE MAE ALCALA
5904 COLUMNA, MARICEL AGLUBA
5905 COLUMNA, MARIGRACE FRANCISCO
5906 COLUPANO, ERICKSON ROSAS
5907 COMA, JOAN TORIO
5908 COMACASAR, HAMDANISAH SALIC
5909 COMALING, BRIECEL NHEKA MAGALSO
5910 COMALING, ERWIN JAY VILLARIN
5911 COMANDA, MARY JOY FLORES
5912 COMANDANTE, CRISTIAN JUTA
5913 COMANIA, KIMBERLY VALENZONA
5914 COMAR, CHRISTIAN CARL PALAR
5915 COMAYINGKING, MICHAEL EXAMINADO
5916 COMBENIDO, AIVIE CACERES
5917 COMBES, TRIXIE QUILANG
5918 COME, KRISTY DELMO
5919 COMEDA, CHARMAINE PEREZ
5920 COMENDADOR, ALVIN GASCO
5921 COMENDADOR, AMANDA DANIEL SOLLESTRE
5922 COMENDADOR, ANGELICA CLARA
5923 COMENDADOR, BENJAMEN JR CAMACHO
5924 COMENDADOR, JAMILLA JAIRA SAN LUIS
5925 COMENDADOR, JAY BANTE
5926 COMENSI, GLYDEL MACASAY
5927 COMIA, ARNEL CARAOS
5928 COMIA, EUGENE EMIL AGUILA
5929 COMIGHOD, JANICE MONSALES
5930 COMIGHUD, CAREN TRINIDAD
5931 COMILANG, JENNY ARAGON
5932 COMILLAS, JOFE CURADA
5933 COMON, ALEXANDRIA SANTOS
5934 COMORA, DIAN ROSE OCTUBRE
5935 COMORA, JERIC GONZALES
5936 COMPEDIO, FATHYMAR SAMUYA
5937 COMPETENTE, LANI CLIMACO
5938 COMPETENTE, MARK ANTHONY DOMINGUEZ
5939 COMPETENTE, RIZA CLERIGO
5940 COMPOC, MA CATHERINE AYANAN
5941 COMPONION, JELLY ANN DAMASCO
5942 COMPRA, OLIVA MAY RODRIGUEZ
5943 COMPUESTO, ELY LOUISE BONGANAY
5944 CONAHAP, CAREN GRACE
5945 CONANAN, PSYCHE JOANNE XENETHEA TALIGATOS
5946 CONATO, JERIC JIMENEZ
5947 CONCEPCION, CHRISTIAN DAVE TUNOY
5948 CONCEPCION, JELLIE ANNE MARRA
5949 CONCEPCION, JESSICA JUAN
5950 CONCEPCION, JEYLYN CUARTOCRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 121 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 CONCEPCION, JHOAN NERIM SIGUA
5952 CONCEPCION, KRIS IAN DE GUZMAN
5953 CONCEPCION, LIEZLE BALANSAG
5954 CONCEPCION, NIKKI MAE PERALTA
5955 CONCEPCION, RUEL BOLAORO
5956 CONCHA, JOLINA RAFIL
5957 CONCHADA, MARIA GARDON
5958 CONCHAS, JAY ANN
5959 CONCIMINO, RODEL MAGBANUA
5960 CONCORDIA, MARCELO JR MANLUNAS
5961 CONDAT, MARVIN CUERDO
5962 CONDE, JONALYN PURISIMA
5963 CONDE, LOUISE MARIE VELASCO
5964 CONDES, PRINCESS MARIELLE KHO
5965 CONDEZ, EILEEN JEAN CANDELARIO
5966 CONDINO, ERWIN COLADILLA
5967 CONDINO, ROBERTO REALOSA
5968 CONDINO, VENUS CONTANTE
5969 CONDOY, CHRISTINA ARINGO
5970 CONDRILLON, EMMARIE BELARMINO
5971 CONEJO, LOVELY ANGELES
5972 CONGRESO, RYAN CHRISTIAN OSTIA
5973 CONIATE, FARRAH CASANOVA
5974 CONSAD, JUNYTH PRUDENTE
5975 CONSARVA, JOANA MAE LANZADERAS
5976 CONSIGNA, CHRISTIAN JAY MAISOG
5977 CONSIGNADO, DARLENE ANN ARGUIL
5978 CONSIGO, MARIA ELOISA DIMAALA
5979 CONSOLACION, CHERRYLYN BACO
5980 CONSOLACION, JAMAICA BLES SAGUIPED
5981 CONSOLACION, JAYSON ZAPATA
5982 CONSORTE, JOMAR
5983 CONSTANCIO, BABETH LUCABAN
5984 CONSTANTINO, GINALYN PASCULADO
5985 CONSTANTINO, JEN MARINI MAZO
5986 CONSTANTINO, JOY RAGA
5987 CONSTANTINO, KRISTINE CRAME
5988 CONSTANTINO, MINETTE DANGUE
5989 CONSTANTINO, RENZ JOHN BECHAYDA
5990 CONSTANTINO, ROMINA LIABRES
5991 CONSTANTINO, RONRIE UNTAY
5992 CONSTANTINO, ROXANNE MALLARI
5993 CONSUELO, PRINCES DOMENDEN
5994 CONTADO, JOLLY ROSE SIMBALLA
5995 CONTADO, LORENZ ALVIN FREO
5996 CONTALBA, JOHN ROLDAN BAUTISTA
5997 CONTANTE, MARY ANN LACBAYAN
5998 CONTAWE, CINDY GARCIA
5999 CONTE, FRANKLIN CORDITA
6000 CONTE, MARIA CELESTE PALMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 122 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 CONTIC, RENAN DALILIS
6002 CONTINEDAS, SHEILA JANE CASIANO
6003 CONTIS, ANALIZA BAYDON
6004 CONTRERAS, CLAUDINE JOY ESTORCO
6005 CONTRERAS, GLENN GABUMPA
6006 CONTRERAS, JANILYN SEVILLA
6007 CONTRERAS, JULIETA BERAGO
6008 CONTRERAS, RHICA ABEJO
6009 CONVENCIDO, HELEN GRACE CERNECHEZ
6010 COPETE, JULSEN LUCIO
6011 COPLITING, EDIN JIREH RECILE
6012 COQUIA, MIKO CUESTA
6013 COQUILLA, CATHERINE ESTILLORE
6014 COQUILLA, MARY JOY SUMABONG
6015 COQUILLA, RECHIE CALMAREZ
6016 CORAMBAO, MICHELLE AVENTURA
6017 CORAN, HONEYLYN ABAYAN
6018 CORAÑES, SYRILL FERRER
6019 CORBE, JOHN REY JORGE
6020 CORBILLON, MICHAEL MEJIA
6021 CORBITA, JANINE KATE MELMAR
6022 CORBO, MARICEL BANTULO
6023 CORBO, MARY GRACE SINAYON
6024 CORCILLES, MARIAN CHRIST
6025 CORDERO, AMEE MARIE FABILLAR
6026 CORDERO, ASSILA MAY BATOHANON
6027 CORDERO, CHARISSA CASTILLO
6028 CORDERO, DIVINA BALALITAN
6029 CORDERO, JACKIE CRUZ
6030 CORDERO, LEMUEL FEDERICO
6031 CORDERO, MARIVIC BAYNOS
6032 CORDOVA, AIRA MAE JACOB
6033 CORDOVA, CHARMAYNE DELA CRUZ
6034 CORDOVA, GINO
6035 CORDOVA, JADE ALLEN
6036 CORDOVA, JUDITH ANN GUINTO
6037 CORDOVA, LEAH ZAMUDIO
6038 CORDOVA, LEONI SALVA GUASIS
6039 CORDOVA, LORAINE VAGILIDAD
6040 CORDOVA, STEPHANIE MAE ELIMANSIL
6041 CORDOVALES, JUDITH CORDENETE
6042 CORDOVEZ, MARISSA ALMARINES
6043 CORESIS, SHIELA MAE HERMOSADA
6044 CORILLA, JAY-R
6045 CORNEJA, JONNA SALIDO
6046 CORNEJO, AL JOHN CHRISTOPHER LA ROSA
6047 CORNELIO, NORMA MAE PLASENCIA
6048 CORNELIO, RAY JUSTIN BUEN
6049 CORNELLA, JUBELLE TAMPUS
6050 CORONADO, DEXTER RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 123 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 CORONADO, ETHELYN NAKAR
6052 CORONADO, HAROLD ALEA
6053 CORONADO, MA APOLON PAULA GASPAR
6054 CORONADO, MARICRIS YRAÑELA
6055 CORONADO, MARY ROSE JIMENEZ
6056 CORONEL, CHRISTIAN PAUL REJAS
6057 CORONEL, ERICSTON PARING
6058 CORONEL, HONEY GLAZELY SARSABA
6059 CORONEL, JELBERRY FUENTES
6060 CORONEL, MARISSA GALGO
6061 CORONEL, MARYFRANZ PUTIAN
6062 CORONG, JAYNEL SOLON
6063 COROZA, TERESITA MORENO
6064 CORPIN, JERALDINE LUYA
6065 CORPUZ, ALPHINE LOQUE
6066 CORPUZ, ANGEL MAE GOOC
6067 CORPUZ, CATHERINE BORNEA
6068 CORPUZ, CHRISTINE JOY VILLENA
6069 CORPUZ, DHALIA DELOS SANTOS
6070 CORPUZ, DIANNE JOY DUCAS
6071 CORPUZ, FEBY FABROS
6072 CORPUZ, FRANCES DELA CRUZ
6073 CORPUZ, IRISH MASCARIÑAS
6074 CORPUZ, JACENT JEAN EVIDIENTES
6075 CORPUZ, JENNY ROSE DELA CRUZ
6076 CORPUZ, KATE LOZANO
6077 CORPUZ, KRYLOVA ANN OLIVAR
6078 CORPUZ, MARWIN JOHN BALABBO
6079 CORPUZ, REYNANTE DEGAYO
6080 CORPUZ, ROCHELLE ANN BAIG
6081 CORPUZ, RUBYLYN HERNANDO
6082 CORPUZ, WEIGHBERT JOHN BALATICO
6083 CORRAL, DIANA MARIE SATURNO
6084 CORREA, EMS KRYSLYN MANAOG
6085 CORREO, TWINCLE SAN ESTEBAN
6086 CORRES, MARK ANTHONY ABANCIA
6087 CORRO, ALMIRA BERGULA
6088 CORROS, SHINTARO BAGALLON
6089 CORSIGA, CHRISTINE JUNEDEE LOPEZ
6090 CORSIGA, SHERICA NAPAO
6091 CORTES, ALJON CELEDONIO
6092 CORTES, DARYL VILLAMOR
6093 CORTES, EDELYN PINGAL
6094 CORTES, JECERETH ARA SALACATA
6095 CORTES, RELYDIA CORPUZ
6096 CORTES, ROEN JOHN AMPER
6097 CORTEZ, ADONIS GOMEZ
6098 CORTEZ, DONNA PELAEZ
6099 CORTEZ, ISABEL SAYSON
6100 CORTEZ, JAYZER VICENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 124 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 CORTEZ, JESSIE PINTO
6102 CORTEZ, JIMELYN ABELLA
6103 CORTEZ, NATHANIEL IBARRA
6104 CORTEZ, REYMAR DE CHAVEZ
6105 CORTEZ, SARAH MAE HAYAGAN
6106 CORTINA, MERMIN DE BELEN
6107 CORTIÑAS, JOHN PAULO MARANAN
6108 CORVERA, CHARITY SALUDO
6109 CORVERA, JANEDY BONIAO
6110 CORVERA, RICHEL DAGOHOY
6111 COS, JENNET LIOK
6112 COSA, FE QUIÑO
6113 COSAIN, CINDILILAH BALAO
6114 COSAIN, FAISAH SALIC
6115 COSEJO, MICHELLE LAMOC
6116 COSEP, LOVELY ANN
6117 COSGAPA, RACHEL ANN LABADIA
6118 COSIGN, NIHAYRA ALI
6119 COSMO, JONARD ENTROLISO
6120 COSTA, JONALYN SANCHEZ
6121 COSTA, PAULA ANGELICA LABANDA
6122 COSTALES, MEA DILAN
6123 COSTANIERA, CORINA TUBOG
6124 COSTANILLA, MARY DIANE CATAÑAR
6125 COSTAÑOS, CHRISTEN LACATARIA
6126 COSTELO, DAVE II ABELLA
6127 COSTES, EMILY BUSTALIÑO
6128 COSTUNA, JANICE NALASA
6129 COTARAN, IRISH CHANG-IW
6130 COTEJAR, MA CYNTHIA CRIBELLO
6131 COTEJO, GLADYS YNOT
6132 COTIOCO, LENNIE TUAZON
6133 COYOCA, JEROME PIQUERO
6134 COYOCA, JOHN NICKO MACAPAS
6135 COYOCA, MARY GRACE EGOS
6136 CRAIG, ALYSSA JENNIFER CAYARI
6137 CRAZO, ROBERT LE GASIS
6138 CREDO, JUDELENE CUTAMORA
6139 CREDO, MA CHRISTINE ALBERO
6140 CREDO, MARIE ROSE MENDEZ
6141 CREDO, RACHELLE AMOR CABARUBIAS
6142 CREDO, RANDY ABA-A
6143 CREDO, SUZZETTE LEI VILLA
6144 CREMA, ALYSA BETTINA ENDICO
6145 CRESCINI, MAEBLE JEAN BICOMONG
6146 CRISOLO, SARAH BELANO
6147 CRISOLOGO, JAYLORD SINGUN
6148 CRISOSTOMO, AIRA MARIZ LIMSON
6149 CRISOSTOMO, CARLA SOBREVIÑAS
6150 CRISOSTOMO, CINDY MANGALUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 125 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 CRISOSTOMO, CYHRA JOY DE DIOS
6152 CRISOSTOMO, ERVIN-JAY DE GUZMAN
6153 CRISOSTOMO, JAY JAVIER
6154 CRISPOLON, WILLIAM AQUIAS
6155 CRISTAL, MICHELLE NARES
6156 CRISTALES, MARIA CARMELA GOLOSO
6157 CRISTO, JAMES CUADRO
6158 CRISTO, SHAMICA BORBE
6159 CRISTOBAL, CHRISTOPHER CABOTE
6160 CRISTOBAL, EFREN VINCENT MOLLION
6161 CRISTOBAL, JECILYN CUARESMA
6162 CRISTOBAL, MYKA ELLAINE DAVID
6163 CRISTOBAL, PREXANNE MAVIS FONTANILLA
6164 CRISTOBAL, RANNIE SALEN
6165 CROSA, LEVIN LIAM REYES
6166 CRUCERO, CHERRY ANN NATIVIDAD
6167 CRUDA, JEMIMAH LEYNES
6168 CRUJEDO, ARCHE ARNADO
6169 CRUMRINE, RHEA LAURA
6170 CRUZ, AGNES XANDRA LANAJA
6171 CRUZ, ANA LOURDES ESTRELLA
6172 CRUZ, ANNA VICTORIA SAN PEDRO
6173 CRUZ, CAMILLE SEÑEREZ
6174 CRUZ, CARLO ALDAVE
6175 CRUZ, CHARIDEL PADILLA
6176 CRUZ, CLARISSE ANNE TALASTAS
6177 CRUZ, DANVIER JAN CABUGA
6178 CRUZ, ERGIN MARIE PETREMETRE
6179 CRUZ, GELLI ANN VIOLA
6180 CRUZ, GRACE ANN GAVIOLA
6181 CRUZ, JAYSON RICHARD OMOLIDA
6182 CRUZ, JOCELYN PASOS
6183 CRUZ, JOHN KYLE MANALO
6184 CRUZ, JUN LUGUE
6185 CRUZ, JUSMINE ELLIZE LORETE
6186 CRUZ, KASSANDRA BALA
6187 CRUZ, KEITH CARLA CABALLERO
6188 CRUZ, KRIS ANGELLA DE LAS ALAS
6189 CRUZ, LIMUEL JAVIER
6190 CRUZ, MARIA EUNICE ARIENNE DUE
6191 CRUZ, MARIELANIE NASIS
6192 CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY DETROS
6193 CRUZ, MARUJA MORALES
6194 CRUZ, MARY GRACE PEBENITO
6195 CRUZ, MARY JOY ESTIPULAR
6196 CRUZ, NELLIE CENSON
6197 CRUZ, RENZ NEL CAMBALIZA
6198 CRUZ, RENZO DOMITITA
6199 CRUZ, RICHARD CERVANTES
6200 CRUZ, RICHELLE DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 126 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 CRUZ, ROCEPHINE IVY RESSURECCION
6202 CRUZ, ROSSINI HIPOLITO
6203 CRUZ, SANDY DE GUZMAN
6204 CRUZ, SHARA PEREZ
6205 CRUZ, VANESSA GERGIO
6206 CRUZ, WILFREDA MARIE REYES
6207 CRUZAT, MARY GRACE LINONG
6208 CU, MARY GRACE MENDOZA
6209 CUADRA, ARMANDO SAN ANTONIO
6210 CUADRA, GREZE BERSANO
6211 CUADRO, THEA DAQUIOAG
6212 CUAJOTOR, JOSEPHINE ROJAS
6213 CUALES, CHARISH MAE ZAMORA
6214 CUAMBOT, JOHNREY MANDADO
6215 CUANAN, CANDY SANCHEZ
6216 CUANAN, JOSEPHINE JOY GAUNIA
6217 CUANAN, LOWIL JOY ROJAS
6218 CUARE, RANCESS SANCHEZ
6219 CUARENTAL, ZEFANY LESMORAS
6220 CUARESMA, MARIA ELAINE TUPAZ
6221 CUARESMA, MC DARYL PEREIRA
6222 CUARESMA, MIKEE
6223 CUARTERON, NEPRISSA ESCOL
6224 CUARTEROS, JAYPEE LAGUNDI
6225 CUARTO, RIZA GAE MANGAS
6226 CUARTOCRUZ, ARNOLD OFENDOREYES
6227 CUASAY, KEMBERLY MARASIGAN
6228 CUASITO, DOLORES MAE ASOC
6229 CUATON, AGNES SORIO
6230 CUATON, ANGELU MALAKI
6231 CUAYZON, JHON DAVIS VILLERO
6232 CUAÑO, JONATHAN RADA
6233 CUBA, RECHEL MAE BADOY
6234 CUBACOB, KAYEDEN MONTEROLA
6235 CUBAR, AIZA MAE TILASA
6236 CUBAR, MADONNA TAÑECA
6237 CUBERO, BOB DYLAN ROSARIO
6238 CUBERO, LORIEFE DABLO
6239 CUBOL, KENNETH CONSTANTINO
6240 CUCHAPIN, MA ROMA MARQUESES
6241 CUDAL, EFRAIM RAMORAN
6242 CUDAL, QUEENNIE ARCELAO
6243 CUDLI, JANICE ANN WAWAC
6244 CUENCA, CONNIE MHE CABILOGAN
6245 CUENCA, EDGAR ESPULGAR
6246 CUENCA, JOAN TUMAMBING
6247 CUERVO, JUDY ANN FERNANDO
6248 CUETO, JANINE DICTADO
6249 CUEVA, EBA CARPIO
6250 CUEVA, JASTEN ALINIABO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 127 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 CUEVA, REENA MUÑOZ
6252 CUEVAS, ABRAHAM LAZARTE
6253 CUEVAS, ELSIE FORMOSA
6254 CUEVAS, HAROLD VIM PESALBON
6255 CUEVAS, JOVINE KRISELL LORIA
6256 CUEVAS, MARK ANGELO PANELA
6257 CUEVAS, RENIE JAY PADILLA
6258 CUEVAS, RYAN CHUM MANGINSAY
6259 CUEVAS, VEBERLIE ANN ROSOS
6260 CUEVAS, VERGIL JACOB
6261 CUISON, GINKY VELASQUEZ
6262 CUISON, IVY ROSE MONTEMAYOR
6263 CUIZON, CHRIS VIOLY RALLOS
6264 CUIZON, HILTON JOHN PEQUIÑO
6265 CULABAN, GINA ALCOBER
6266 CULALA, BEVERLY JANE VITO
6267 CULALLAD, JEANNE CALOS
6268 CULAR, MELANIE MACARANDAN
6269 CULELE, MAE-ANN BANGGAT
6270 CULIAT, JOAN MASILANG
6271 CULLA, MAC FLOREN ASIS
6272 CULTURA, OLIVER JUNE CLAVITE
6273 CUMAYAS, JANINE CABER
6274 CUMLA, JERIC VERTUDAZO
6275 CUMPIO, CLARINETH RUADO
6276 CUNANAN, CARILYN MAMUCUD
6277 CUNANAN, CZARINA PAULINE MARILA
6278 CUNANAN, JONEL DE DIOS
6279 CUNANAN, MA ELIZABETH SANTERO
6280 CUNANAN, MARICRIS BARTOLAY
6281 CUNANAN, MELOISA JOY LAINEZ
6282 CUNTAPAY, JENNELYN DURUIN
6283 CURA, RUCHELLE REYES
6284 CURADA, ALJESA BAGUINAON
6285 CURAY, REGINE SAYSON
6286 CUREG, BRYAN JONES MERCADO
6287 CUREG, JENIFER GATAN
6288 CUREG, SARAH VITANGCOL
6289 CURIBA, FRETZEL PELICIO
6290 CURIBA, PATRICIA CAMILLE OLASIMAN
6291 CURIOSO, ANGELINE INFORTUNO
6292 CURITANA, MYRA VALLEJO
6293 CUSIT, PATRICK DANIEL LAGNASON
6294 CUSTODIO, ARVIN REYES
6295 CUSTODIO, BERNIE JOE JR PEBREA
6296 CUSTODIO, CHARLOTE BAUTISTA
6297 CUSTODIO, JANINE OLEA
6298 CUSTODIO, JOCELYN AMBATANG
6299 CUSTODIO, JONICA FLORES
6300 CUSTODIO, MYRA CORPUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 128 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 CUSTODIO, RICARDO OBSILLA
6302 CUSTONA, AIZA BULACOS
6303 CUTA, PETRA APAT
6304 CUTAMORA, LELAINE GADOGDOG
6305 CUTANDA, ARIEL BOYSILLO
6306 CUTARA, ALIEL CALLINERO
6307 CUTAYAN, GAY BRIELLE SERNA
6308 CUTHAY, ERICA RAMOS
6309 CUYANGOAN, FREDDIE QUANGUEY
6310 CUYNO, JENELINE MARASIGAN
6311 CUYOM, CLARISSE ANNE LEONARDO
6312 CUYOS, ANGELYN ESCARRO
6313 CUYUGAN, JOEL BOGNOT
6314 CUYUGAN, WENDY JOY NOGUERAS
6315 DA JOSE, ABEGAIL SALAZAR
6316 DA-AL, JAYCEL TOLEDO
6317 DAA, MA CIRNYL CAC
6318 DAASIN, JEREMY ROMULO
6319 DABAL, FRANCIS JASON RODRIGUEZ
6320 DABALOS, MARY LYN ZAPANTA
6321 DABALOS, MARYPLE PARADERO
6322 DABAN, DARYL MARK CANDELARIO
6323 DABANDAN, PRECIOUS LOR
6324 DABLO, NIKKO ARISCO
6325 DABLO, RYAN DANIEL RIVERA
6326 DABOCOL, ALIAN QUILAPIO
6327 DABON, APRIL GRACE SAGUINLAO
6328 DABU, JAN LUIS MULI
6329 DABU, JASMIN DAGULO
6330 DABUCOL, JEROM DUAMAN
6331 DACANAY, JEROSE MALABUYOC
6332 DACANAY, JERRY CABIGAS
6333 DACANAY, LYRA CABANTOG
6334 DACANAY, MARY TALIA DELA CRUZ
6335 DACANAY, PHOEBE LOU
6336 DACANAY, RHEA JANE BARCELO
6337 DACAO, RODERICK BAYAYA
6338 DACASIN, JUVELIE MAHINAY
6339 DACAYANAN, JENIFER HERRERA
6340 DACAYMAT, KENLEY GIANAN
6341 DACAYO, JOSIELYN LASTIMA
6342 DACDAC, MHAY ABARRA
6343 DACILLO, ANNA ROSE MAGNO
6344 DACILLO, CIARA MAE MAGDAY
6345 DACIO, MARK ROBIN GOMEZ
6346 DACLES, JULITA GABANI
6347 DACOROON, NELSON JANIO
6348 DACSIL, IRISH NORIESTA
6349 DACUAN, REGINE BENITEZ
6350 DACUBA, JAYVEE MEDRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 129 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 DACULA, CHRISTY JOY TACAN
6352 DACULA, LOIDA DASIG
6353 DACULLO, ROSENDO CAPIS
6354 DACUMOS, CHRISTINE MAE GOCO
6355 DACURO, KRISHA MAE
6356 DACUT, AILEEN ATIENZA
6357 DACUT, EMMANUEL ARTANGO
6358 DACUT, PATRICIA ANNE ASTILLA
6359 DACUTAN, LEA FURIO
6360 DACUYA, AMIRA SARIKA VIOLA
6361 DADAYAN, PRINCESS ASLIAH MADID
6362 DADIA, CRISTINE MAY CANTIGA
6363 DADIVAS, BEVERLY DONADO
6364 DADIVAS, JOCELYN LAGRAMADA
6365 DADIZON, LEAH MAE GENOGUIN
6366 DADO, AYDIN ADIAO
6367 DADO, ROBERT JAYSON BALBUENA
6368 DADOSANO, MERIAM BALAG
6369 DADULA, MARICON VENUS
6370 DADULLA, LUCILLE JOY VALENZUELA
6371 DAEL, JOAN MARIE OMADLE
6372 DAEN, MA THERESA DECLARO
6373 DAGA, JOSELITO GARCIA
6374 DAGAAS, JENEFFER LABAYANDOY
6375 DAGADAS, NORHANA KANDA
6376 DAGADAS, NORHAYA DIMALNA
6377 DAGALEA, ABELARDO RAMALLOSA
6378 DAGAMI, LOIDA ANN TORRES
6379 DAGAN, RINA CUNTAPAY
6380 DAGANDAN, EMILY TALABO
6381 DAGANDANG, CHARRY MAE PANANG
6382 DAGARAG, IAN MARK DIAZ
6383 DAGARAGA, LAURENCE MARSE BURAY
6384 DAGATAN, LEAH BARITOS
6385 DAGAYLOAN, GEORGE HANDOGAN
6386 DAGDAGAN, CATHERINE AUMENTA
6387 DAGMAN, ARICKA LYKA AGUSTIN
6388 DAGMIL, RAFFY DORDAS
6389 DAGO, HASMERA KADALIM
6390 DAGO-OC, ADRIAN OIRA
6391 DAGOCO, RICHEL ILISAN
6392 DAGODOG, LOUELYN ENOT
6393 DAGOHOY, JONARD CUADRA
6394 DAGOHOY, MARC STEVEN GELINDON
6395 DAGOHOY, REYMARK MARATAS
6396 DAGOLSAPO, JOVIE EUCARE
6397 DAGONDON, KEITH KATHERINE MARCILLANA
6398 DAGSAN, JENELYN NGOHO
6399 DAGSIL, ESTER BENOSA
6400 DAGTING, RUSSEL NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 130 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 DAGUCON, CARL JERIC LUGTU
6402 DAGUI, SENIA DELAS ALAS
6403 DAGUIDI, KATHRINA ANGELOU SISON
6404 DAGUIO, JOJI DELA CRUZ
6405 DAGUIO, KYLENE FAITH RAMOS
6406 DAGUMANPAN, EMMA BERDON
6407 DAGUPAN, NOREIZA KINDOM
6408 DAGUPLO, MA SHYRA JOY SUGOD
6409 DAGUPLO, SERVANT DACERA
6410 DAGUYEN, JAY-R POSDO
6411 DAGUYO, LENDON CABILLON
6412 DAHILOG, JAY EL TUASTUMBAN
6413 DAHIMULLA, NELMA MAHABASSAL
6414 DAHIROC, GAY BAG-AO
6415 DAHUYA, JUN ISAAC DURANGO
6416 DAIG, ANA MAE ESOY
6417 DAIGAN, REETH RENETH CELESTIAN
6418 DAILO, IRISH PEÑAMANTE
6419 DAILO, LEA MEI BALAHADIA
6420 DAILO, MELROSE NICOLE TENGCO
6421 DAIN, KEMPIE NUCOS
6422 DAINOG, MARIA TERESA CABE
6423 DAITAO, MARY BETH ARMADILLO
6424 DAJAO, CHARISSA MAE BRILLON
6425 DAKAY, ROLYN LICOMES
6426 DAKIS, THRINA MAE ANDRADE
6427 DALA, GIRLY JETH AMPAN
6428 DALA, JERIC JAY ESCARLAN
6429 DALACAN, DAISY LYN FELIPE
6430 DALAGAN, FELGIEN SILMARO
6431 DALAN, MYRA INDIAS
6432 DALAYAP, MARK ALBARIDA
6433 DALAYGON, EUZIEL KATHREEN HERNANDEZ
6434 DALERE, SARENA JANE SANTOS
6435 DALES, BENJAMIN BALIGASA
6436 DALID, MARTHY DINOROG
6437 DALIDA, DAVE LOGRONIO
6438 DALIDA, STEPHANIE OBEJA
6439 DALIDIG, SITTIE NAILAH HELMIA MALOMALO
6440 DALIGCON, CLOUDINE CALLANGA
6441 DALIMOOS, ROSE ANN AMARO
6442 DALINGAY, IAN DWIGHT ASION
6443 DALIPOG, GHIE MAE ELIG
6444 DALIS, JICELLE CABRERA
6445 DALISAY, JERIC UBALDE
6446 DALISAY, MARYROSE LUSTRE
6447 DALISAY, MERGENBETH ABALORIO
6448 DALISAY, VANETTE DE LEON
6449 DALIT, JANIER GEROME RAMONES
6450 DALIVA, MARLON MALADI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 131 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 DALMA, EUNICE VILLEGAS
6452 DALMACIO, MARLA MASO
6453 DALMACIO, RIZZA ESTURIS
6454 DALMAN, HILDA HIDLAO
6455 DALMAN, ROLAX
6456 DALO, MARY JANE MARIANO
6457 DALOG, SHANE LOPEZ
6458 DALOGDOG, DARYL REY PONCE
6459 DALOGDOG, MARYDIN GUITGUITIN
6460 DALOGDOG, TOM ADRIAN REMOLADOR
6461 DALOS, CYRILL GARGANERA
6462 DALUCANOG, JEANE CARDOSA
6463 DALUMA, JOHARA LIMBONA
6464 DALUMATAO, NOEL LUMASAY
6465 DALUMIAS, ALLESA
6466 DALUPANG, ALENA TOGOTO
6467 DALUPANG, REYMOND CRISTOBAL
6468 DALUPANG, ROSEMARIE VELASCO
6469 DALURA, CHIREL HIDLAO
6470 DALURA, LOWEL HYOLIM
6471 DALURO, RONALYN CAYANONG
6472 DALUTAG, MELODY VITEÑO
6473 DALUZ, PRECIOUS GUEVARRA
6474 DAMAG, SHERYL MANGUILIMOTAN
6475 DAMALERIO, RICA MAE CARPIO
6476 DAMASCO, ANNIE MAY LITERATUS
6477 DAMASO, JOANN MAE ALPAS
6478 DAMIAN, JAYRELLE MOYO
6479 DAMIAN, KAYE ANN MORTA
6480 DAMICOG, MARISSA AÑANA
6481 DAMILO, ARRIANNE MASA
6482 DAMMAGUE, ANTONETTE NUMBANAL
6483 DAMMAY, HASMIN WANDAGA
6484 DAMMOG, DANFEL MALABAD
6485 DAMO, SHERYL CARBONEL
6486 DAMOLE, MONALIZA LABASTIDA
6487 DAMPALAN, SHAIRA ELAG
6488 DAMPOG, SYRAH LALAGUNA
6489 DANABAR, EMILIO JR ROSIL
6490 DANABAR, JEFFREY ASUNCION
6491 DANAN, JEAN ANNE ROQUE
6492 DANAO, ALEXANDRA ALCANTARA
6493 DANAO, ARVIN JOSHUA MACABABBAD
6494 DANAO, DAVID PANGANIBAN
6495 DANAO, IVY LACHICA
6496 DANAO, JAYZEL BELANGO
6497 DANAO, REBECCA MALANA
6498 DANAO, ROSALIE RAPSING
6499 DANAO, VIRGINIA MAYBAY
6500 DANCIL, JASMIN JOYCE TUMALAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 132 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 DANDAN, LYDIA AMILA
6502 DANDOY, CORINNE DE VEYRA
6503 DANET, ARIANNE LACPAP
6504 DANET, MEGAN GRACE PISCAAN
6505 DANGANAN, ANNE KATHREEN PABLO
6506 DANGATE, WENDILYN LINDIO
6507 DANGHIL, JOSEPHINE BARORO
6508 DANGIWAN, CENEN CLIFF CAMADDO
6509 DANGLONG, ANDRONICO CATIAO
6510 DANGLOSI, JEREMY TALNAG
6511 DANGPASON, SIEGFREDA CALADING
6512 DANIAL, MUKTARIB JUBAIL
6513 DANIEL, DANILO LIGUTOM
6514 DANIS, MARLON MANCAO
6515 DANLAG, CLAVELL MAE BORRES
6516 DANO, DEXTER LOREDO
6517 DANSAL, JALILA BATALO
6518 DANTE, AILEEN THEA SUBIERE
6519 DANTE, ELA CAYAN
6520 DANTE, SANNY AVILA
6521 DANTES, IZHAR DANIEL JARABO
6522 DANTES, SHYLA PATRICE
6523 DANTIS, LORENALUZ TOLENTINO
6524 DAO-AYAN, EULALIA VALENTINA GAYAWET
6525 DAO-AYAN, FLORINDA PARADO
6526 DAODAOEN, GERALDINE TUZON
6527 DAODAOEN, LYNDON DAGUIO
6528 DAORONG, NORAYA SARIPADA
6529 DAPADAP, ALYSSA MAE FABOR
6530 DAPADAP, CHARITY MAE LACHICA
6531 DAPAL, RUFFERT JOHN PAGAPONG
6532 DAPETON, CRYSTAL MAE MAYORDO
6533 DAPIOSAN, JULLIENE MINES
6534 DAPITAN, ARLENE CAJITA
6535 DAPITO, DIANA ALMAREZ
6536 DAPITON, CORA ENTRADA
6537 DAPLINAN, ROZANNE AGUILAR
6538 DAPOSALA, IRISH FAITH DALLEN
6539 DAPOSALA, MARICEL ANTONIO
6540 DAPULAZA, ELMA DIALINO
6541 DAPUN, KIM DENIELLE NICOR
6542 DAPUSALA, KATRINA MARIE RESOMADERO
6543 DAQUE, MARECIL NINI
6544 DAQUIADO, JEAH BAJAO
6545 DAQUILANEA, PRECIOSA ABAD
6546 DAQUILANEA, RHEA MAE UAYAN
6547 DAQUIO, ANGIELET DAGAYDAY
6548 DAQUIOAG, MAYBELLE LOPEZ
6549 DAQUIPIL, GENELYN SALGADO
6550 DAQUIPIL, NARSITA SALGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 133 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 DAQUIZ, MARISA JR MENOR
6552 DARACAN, DIANE GRACE GERENIA
6553 DARANG, JESSA LIGAYA
6554 DARANTINAO, EMILY MERIDOR
6555 DARAWAY, ARIANNA ARMONIDAD
6556 DARGANTES, LUDILYN DECLARO
6557 DARIA, ANGELLE MAE DAGSA
6558 DARIMBANG, MONAISA HAMZA
6559 DAROY, BABYLYN POGOSO
6560 DARPING, MOHAINIE DIWA
6561 DARROCA, MARYDEE RUBRICO
6562 DARUCA, TEODORA CABRILLOS
6563 DARUNDAY, GENRELL LUMANTAS
6564 DARUNDAY, JENETH VARGAS
6565 DARUNDAY, MARY JOY ACHUMBRE
6566 DARVIN, ANJENNA REYES
6567 DASALLA, JANE BALBALOSA
6568 DASALLA, SHAINA GATMEN
6569 DASCO, ARJAY DAÑAS
6570 DASIG, RENNER JAY PIÑON
6571 DASMARIÑAS, GINA DALIDA
6572 DASMARIÑAS, GLAIZA SANTANDER
6573 DASSUN, JANET MACAPIA
6574 DASTAS, MARIA BELEN LEGASPI
6575 DATAHAN, GIOVANNI KIM GARVIDA
6576 DATANG, ARJELYN LABI
6577 DATAY, EVANDER GINDOY
6578 DATILES, CARL JAMES ASIS
6579 DATILES, MARY JOY LAGUNA
6580 DATLAG, DOREZA MAY ESPIRITU
6581 DATO, REGINE PABRIAGA
6582 DATO-ON, KATHERINE EASTHER MONTEPIO
6583 DATOC, MERCY ABATAYO
6584 DATOMANONG, FARHANAH SANGCOPAN
6585 DATOY, JOEL LIMBAROC
6586 DATOY, MARY ANN DARYL ARCITE
6587 DATU, MARK JOSEPH CABALLES
6588 DATU, NELVIE ABARO
6589 DATU, NORMILAH JAMAGO
6590 DATU, SHYMALYN ARUMPAC
6591 DATU-DACULA, SITTIE BADRIA MANALOCON
6592 DATUCAN, MA ALILEE BERNADETTE PEÑAFLOR
6593 DATUIN, CORSELYN BELOI
6594 DATUKAN, RAFAEL SALILAWAN
6595 DATUL, RUBY JANE FELIPE
6596 DAUBA, JOSEPHINE PASCUA
6597 DAUDAY, FAHAD BARINO
6598 DAVID, AARON MANUGUE
6599 DAVID, AL MAYZAR GARCIA
6600 DAVID, CHARLENE RINGOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 134 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 DAVID, EDMUNDO JR YEBAN
6602 DAVID, GLENDA ARCALLANA
6603 DAVID, JADE VINCENT DAGAMAC
6604 DAVID, JOSEPHINE ACOSTA
6605 DAVID, JOYCE SIMBULAN
6606 DAVID, JUDY ANN AUCILLO
6607 DAVID, LOVELY JADE ANG
6608 DAVID, MARC LESTER GUIRIBA
6609 DAVID, VALERIAN TERMINEZ
6610 DAVIS, ANGEL FE QUISAY
6611 DAVIS, MARIA LUISA ALBARRACIN
6612 DAWA, YOLEXELLE PITOGO
6613 DAWAL, EDNA ATIENZA
6614 DAWAL, MARJUN TIEMPO
6615 DAWANGON, DAPHNE JANE DELA CRUZ
6616 DAWATAN, EDERICK AHUNIN
6617 DAWI, ANNALIZA CRUZ
6618 DAWIS, SHEILALAINE GAHID
6619 DAWISAN, LADY DIANNE PRINCESS FERNANDEZ
6620 DAY, JULIETA GALINDO
6621 DAYA, SHERLY GALITO
6622 DAYAG, GENEVIV GUMPAL
6623 DAYAG, MARIE CARMELIE PAVIA
6624 DAYALO, DANDRYL ASIOCHE
6625 DAYANAN, ANNABELLE LUCENECIO
6626 DAYAO, CLARIZA MADUGAY
6627 DAYAO, DIANE LYNNE INSO
6628 DAYAO, DONATO II PASCUAL
6629 DAYAO, JEHLEE JANE BERNARDO
6630 DAYAO, JOEMIL AUSTERO
6631 DAYAO, MENCHIE LAZARTE
6632 DAYATO, NORHANIE BARAGUIR
6633 DAYAWON, GEMMALYN PERLADO
6634 DAYAWON, IMMACULATE CONCEPCION
6635 DAYDAY, RAYMOND BASIJAN
6636 DAYE, MELCHE DURAN
6637 DAYLO, IRA CHLOEMN BASUBAS
6638 DAYMIL, MARVIN VERDIN
6639 DAYO, DONALD DELA CRUZ
6640 DAYO, JILLIAN BROSAS
6641 DAYOAN, ROCEL ESMANE
6642 DAYOC, SHAIRA MAE LAGAT
6643 DAYOLA, ANGEL GRACE LIM
6644 DAYOLA, MERIEL BULATAG
6645 DAYON, JENNYLYN VARRON
6646 DAYOT, ARNEL SAGA
6647 DAYOT, KIEZEL JHEA DELA PEÑA
6648 DAYOT, ROBERT PADERNAL
6649 DAYUTA, AIVIE DETRUZ
6650 DAÑO, ALLISON DE GRACIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 135 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 DAÑO, JEMIMA COTIANGCO
6652 DAÑO, LYKA SORILO
6653 DAÑO, PRINCESS PATRICIA SOPOSO
6654 DAÑO, ROSEMARIE LAMBOJON
6655 DAÑO, VENUS MARIE UMAPAS
6656 DAÑOS, VHAY XYRA CALO
6657 DE ASIS, ACEGEN LACIDA
6658 DE ASIS, ELYSYLLE ENDAYA
6659 DE ASIS, HONEY ROSE INOC
6660 DE ASIS, MARY ANN BISNAR
6661 DE ASIS, MARY JOYCE MOTIA
6662 DE ASIS, MARY WENITH PERMO
6663 DE ASIS, RENE HERBERT III DE LEON
6664 DE ASIS, VENER PAREJA
6665 DE ASIS, YVONNE CATHERINE DURAN
6666 DE BELEN, REX GABINETE
6667 DE BORJA, MAY KAYE BELEN
6668 DE CAPIA, REYMARK ANDRES
6669 DE CASTRO, AICETHEL GRACE VENEZUELA
6670 DE CASTRO, BENJO CAJIPE
6671 DE CASTRO, KEVIN YASIS BAGRO
6672 DE CASTRO, LIGAYA OBTENARIO
6673 DE CASTRO, MARIA YZOBEL KAIRA DIAMANTE
6674 DE CASTRO, MITCHIKO GARCIA
6675 DE CASTRO, PAUL ANGELO LEYBA
6676 DE CASTRO, ROSEMARIE JANE DE CASTRO
6677 DE CASTRO, ROWENA ANTONIO
6678 DE CHAVEZ, ANNA LOU SACEDOR
6679 DE CHAVEZ, JAVIN MONTIEL
6680 DE CHAVEZ, MEYCA GUTIEREZ
6681 DE CLARO, JOAN PANGANIBAN
6682 DE DIOS, EDRIAN GELIG
6683 DE DIOS, JOSEPHINE GUANSING
6684 DE DIOS, MA ELIZA ANNE BARJA
6685 DE DIOS, MYLENE VAILOCES
6686 DE DIOS, RUBILYN EUSTE
6687 DE FRANCIA, JUDY ANN GARCIA
6688 DE FRANCIA, VIENNE ISAH MORALES
6689 DE GALA, VINCENT SUBIDO
6690 DE GRACIA, MARIELLE PAEZ
6691 DE GUIA, KRISZANNE
6692 DE GUZMAN, ABIGAIL QUEZADA
6693 DE GUZMAN, AILEEN PEREZ
6694 DE GUZMAN, AIRA MAE SUPAN
6695 DE GUZMAN, AIZA MANGRUBANG
6696 DE GUZMAN, ALONA JANE EVANGELISTA
6697 DE GUZMAN, AMIEL
6698 DE GUZMAN, APRIL JOY ALIM
6699 DE GUZMAN, AY-AY AGUSTIN
6700 DE GUZMAN, BRENDA GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 136 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 DE GUZMAN, BRENDYL CASTILLO
6702 DE GUZMAN, CAMILLE NINO
6703 DE GUZMAN, CHERRIE ANN DE VERA
6704 DE GUZMAN, CRIS DATO
6705 DE GUZMAN, DERICK DIMAANO
6706 DE GUZMAN, DIANNE MARIZ ARZADON
6707 DE GUZMAN, DONNABELLE JUEGOS
6708 DE GUZMAN, EMMANUEL HIPOLITO
6709 DE GUZMAN, ERMEL VILLEGAS
6710 DE GUZMAN, ESTRELLA TAPULAO
6711 DE GUZMAN, IRAHLEEN MIRANDA
6712 DE GUZMAN, JACKIE BELLO
6713 DE GUZMAN, JAMAICA PACHOCO
6714 DE GUZMAN, JAMES MANUEL MAYUGA
6715 DE GUZMAN, JAYDILAINE POLINTAN
6716 DE GUZMAN, JEEF DARWIN CAYABYAB
6717 DE GUZMAN, JEROME BASCAO
6718 DE GUZMAN, JOATHALIA SACDALAN
6719 DE GUZMAN, JOHN KENNETH MINA
6720 DE GUZMAN, JOMALYN LONJAWON
6721 DE GUZMAN, JOSE MARIE FLORES
6722 DE GUZMAN, JOVENZ JOHN FAELMAN
6723 DE GUZMAN, KARL DAN MERCK TUMESA
6724 DE GUZMAN, LEAH JOY AGUSTIN
6725 DE GUZMAN, MA ROWENA CASTRO
6726 DE GUZMAN, MARIA CORAZON SANTOS
6727 DE GUZMAN, MARIA CRISTINA REYES
6728 DE GUZMAN, MARIA MIKHAELA CONSTANTINO
6729 DE GUZMAN, MARICRIS ALVAREZ
6730 DE GUZMAN, MELISA MAE DE LEON
6731 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE CABASAG
6732 DE GUZMAN, MIKEE VILLADONGA
6733 DE GUZMAN, NAREJAN GAIL CHIQUITO
6734 DE GUZMAN, PATRICIA GAYLE ORINION
6735 DE GUZMAN, PRECIOUS AIZZA LIPA
6736 DE GUZMAN, RACHELLE JOYCE MAGUDANG
6737 DE GUZMAN, RAV AIRE JORDAN CASIMIRO
6738 DE GUZMAN, RAYCEL BUNGABONG
6739 DE GUZMAN, REINA LYN BANAG
6740 DE GUZMAN, REYMARK LAYUGAN
6741 DE GUZMAN, RHEA MAE SISON
6742 DE GUZMAN, ROBERTO II MORALES
6743 DE GUZMAN, RODERIC MORALES
6744 DE GUZMAN, SACHA MAE MIGUEL
6745 DE GUZMAN, SARAH JANE ABOIME
6746 DE GUZMAN, SHERWIN JAY BAJAMUNDE
6747 DE GUZMAN, VIN CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
6748 DE GUZMAN, WOWIE PEÑALBER
6749 DE IMUS, LEAH MARIS SURIO
6750 DE JESUS, ABIGAIL ANN GAMIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 137 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 DE JESUS, ANGELA OLIMBA
6752 DE JESUS, CAMILLE DELFINO
6753 DE JESUS, CAROL QUILAO
6754 DE JESUS, DEXTER RUIZ PAMILACAN
6755 DE JESUS, IVY ESTEBAN
6756 DE JESUS, JENIFFER GARCIA
6757 DE JESUS, JENNY MARQUESES
6758 DE JESUS, JUDY-LYN RENOLAYAN
6759 DE JESUS, JUSTINE SIBUG
6760 DE JESUS, KATLEEN GRACE ALVEZ
6761 DE JESUS, LOVELY CABOTE
6762 DE JESUS, MARIBEL BUNDOC
6763 DE JESUS, MARIGOLD PAGLINAWAN
6764 DE JESUS, MELISSA
6765 DE JESUS, SHERYL LEGASPI
6766 DE JESUS, VICTOR CALUB
6767 DE JUAN, FASSYL MONDAG
6768 DE JUAN, JERLYN RICO
6769 DE JUAN, JULIUS CATALAN
6770 DE JUAN, LORY JUN BAGO
6771 DE JUAN, ROGELIO JR PEÑAFLORIDA
6772 DE LA CRUZ, ANALYN GRANDE
6773 DE LA CRUZ, ANGELICA LIBAN
6774 DE LA CRUZ, CHRISTIE LOU CABLINDA
6775 DE LA CRUZ, ERWIN CASIÑO
6776 DE LA CRUZ, FRANCIS JUDE RELANO
6777 DE LA CRUZ, JASMIN PAJALLA
6778 DE LA CRUZ, JENNIFER
6779 DE LA CRUZ, JENNIFER ESPEGADERA
6780 DE LA CRUZ, JOHARI SECORATA
6781 DE LA CRUZ, JULIUS RETIRO
6782 DE LA CRUZ, LIZETTE MAGHARI
6783 DE LA CRUZ, PAULETTE HABANA
6784 DE LA CRUZ, PEDELINDA BABAS
6785 DE LA CRUZ, REGINA FULO
6786 DE LA CRUZ, REYVINSON ALIPIO
6787 DE LA CRUZ, RICA ANDAL
6788 DE LA CRUZ, RONALYN GARZON
6789 DE LA CRUZ, RUBY JANE TABANAO
6790 DE LA CRUZ, SAMSON BAUZON
6791 DE LA CRUZ, VANESSA PAYNO
6792 DE LA CRUZ, VENUS PIA
6793 DE LA PEÑA, GLADYS JANE LOPENA
6794 DE LA PEÑA, HYACINTH SUMINLAY
6795 DE LA PEÑA, SHEENA MARIE CABRERA
6796 DE LA TORRE, ELJAY DE BORJA
6797 DE LA TORRE, GERARD OLASO
6798 DE LA TORRE, JOHN MICHAEL
6799 DE LA TORRE, JUSTINE CORTES
6800 DE LA VEGA, RONALDO JR BANDIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 138 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 DE LA ZERNA, JUNAS GAUDIA
6802 DE LARA, ANGELIE TINAPAY
6803 DE LARA, ARLENE ORDINARIO
6804 DE LARA, CHRISTIAN PAOLO NUDALO
6805 DE LARA, JOICE ANN APIIT
6806 DE LARA, MARK MELVIN LIBERATO
6807 DE LAS ALAS, JACKNEIL ARKONCEL
6808 DE LEON, ALEXIS MAE ZAMORAS
6809 DE LEON, ALLAN RUEL CANELA
6810 DE LEON, ANGELHEY CAPONGA
6811 DE LEON, ANGELICA CASILLAN
6812 DE LEON, ANGIELYN PRIMA CARANGAN
6813 DE LEON, ANTONIETTE DELA CRUZ
6814 DE LEON, ARVIN ENRIQUEZ
6815 DE LEON, BRENDA PERALTA
6816 DE LEON, CARMINA HIPOLITO
6817 DE LEON, CLARENCE CLAIRE DATO
6818 DE LEON, CRISTINE PONCE BAUTISTA
6819 DE LEON, CRISTINE ROSE SANDIGAN
6820 DE LEON, GERALDINE ROSE ESTENZO
6821 DE LEON, JAY RANDOLPH VALLEDOR
6822 DE LEON, JOANA CLARA MAE ATIENZA
6823 DE LEON, JOHN ERICK PARIÑAS
6824 DE LEON, JOHN ERROL JAY CANILAO
6825 DE LEON, JOHN NICKCELLE CATAP
6826 DE LEON, JONALIE TAGUINOD
6827 DE LEON, JOVELYN FLORALDE
6828 DE LEON, KATHRINA REYES
6829 DE LEON, LASTER VISTA
6830 DE LEON, LOUIE MAGAYONES
6831 DE LEON, LUZVEN BERNARDINO
6832 DE LEON, MARISOL FELIX
6833 DE LEON, MARK DANIEL DELLORO
6834 DE LEON, NERRY CASTRO
6835 DE LEON, NEVA JANE GARMA
6836 DE LEON, NICOLE CALINGO
6837 DE LEON, PRINCESS KIMBERLY CLAUDIO
6838 DE LEON, RACHEL ANNE FEGUIS
6839 DE LEON, RHYAN DAVE ARIDA
6840 DE LEON, RODERICK AMIEL BAUTISTA
6841 DE LEON, ROSEL CALUGTONG
6842 DE LEON, ROSEMERE MARTIZANA
6843 DE LEON, SHEILA RABE
6844 DE LEON, SHIELA MAE SALVADOR
6845 DE LEON, THERESSA KYLA RENEE UBAS
6846 DE LEON, TRICIA MAE OCOL
6847 DE LEÑA, APRILYN SALVADOR
6848 DE LIMA, LYKA DOLLY REVECHE
6849 DE LOS REYES, ABRAHAM JERA EDROTE
6850 DE LOS REYES, JONATHAN RAPOSAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 139 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 DE LOS REYES, KATHLYN CORPUZ
6852 DE LOS REYES, MARC ROWEEN VALENCIA
6853 DE LOS REYES, MARIA ROWENA CANDELARIA
6854 DE LOS SANTOS, AMELYN FETALINO
6855 DE LOS SANTOS, CHARMAINE ILOGON
6856 DE LOS SANTOS, ERLY PORTINTO
6857 DE LOS SANTOS, GLADYS REDILOSA
6858 DE LOS SANTOS, JAY RAFOLS
6859 DE LOS SANTOS, JESSICA DALINO
6860 DE LOS SANTOS, JESSICA ROMA
6861 DE LOS SANTOS, KRISTLE CHIARA MIGUEL
6862 DE LOYOLA, MAGIE GUTIERREZ
6863 DE LUNA, ANGELICA SERRANO
6864 DE LUNA, ROYCE BELLAIRE GONZALES
6865 DE MESA, REYNALDO CABALEJO
6866 DE MONTEVERDE, RUSTICO JR TIANGSON
6867 DE OCAMPO, ALMIRA CHARLENE DELAY
6868 DE OCAMPO, LEO VERGEL HERNANDEZ
6869 DE OCAMPO, LUZ MARIE LOTERINA
6870 DE OCAMPO, WENDY BORRES
6871 DE PAZ, IRENE ABOLENCIA
6872 DE PAZ, MA ARA VENUS CORREGIDOR
6873 DE QUIROZ, ROSE-ANN GALISIM
6874 DE RAMON, LORENZ ANDREI ESPINO
6875 DE REGLA, RAYSALIE DE GUZMAN
6876 DE ROBLES, RONAMY CHRISTELLE MACARAIG
6877 DE ROXAS, JHOVELYN ALCANTARA
6878 DE SAN JOSE, REBECA MACARILAY
6879 DE SAN PEDRO, CHRISTEL JOY BERGADO
6880 DE SILVA, AIRA BORJA
6881 DE SILVA, JANICE MAY ZAFRA
6882 DE TOMAS, JOHN VINCENT VILLANUEVA
6883 DE TOMAS, WILSON JOHN LURION
6884 DE TORRES, MA VERONICA ASI
6885 DE VEGA, MANUEL QUITORIANO
6886 DE VENECIA, MICHELLE FLORIDA
6887 DE VERA, ADRIAN IGLESIAS
6888 DE VERA, ANNA MARY BUBAN
6889 DE VERA, ANNALYN MANULAT
6890 DE VERA, APRILLE BIAGTAN
6891 DE VERA, CHARLES RYAN CALDERON
6892 DE VERA, CHERRY JANE MAMUAD
6893 DE VERA, HILARIO III ALEJO
6894 DE VERA, HONEY GRACE TRINIDAD
6895 DE VERA, JAIME JR DE GUZMAN
6896 DE VERA, JAMES MATTHEW DOMAOAL
6897 DE VERA, JEHU LUCIANO
6898 DE VERA, JONELYN MELDRED MACARAIG
6899 DE VERA, KATHERINE CLATA
6900 DE VERA, LILY SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 140 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 DE VERA, MARLON MARBIN INFERIDO
6902 DE VERA, PAUL MARTIN BUFA
6903 DE VERA, RUTH ESTEBAN
6904 DE VERA, SHYLYN INSIGNE
6905 DE VERA, THERESSA ANGELLA DE LEON
6906 DE VERO, JEFFREY ALBERTO
6907 DE VEYRA, ARIANNE VILLAVEZA
6908 DE VEYRA, LESLY-LUD ARAÑA
6909 DE VILLA, EVETH CHERYL MANZANAL
6910 DE YRO, BRYAN TOBIAS
6911 DEALCA, HELEN MARIE GONZALES
6912 DEANG, KATRINA CORONEL
6913 DEASINO, ANA JOY CARTAGENA
6914 DEATO, DIANNE NOLASCO
6915 DEAÑO, VON DAQUILANEA
6916 DECAMORA, CRISTY FRANCISCO
6917 DECANO, CINDY PATA
6918 DECAPIA, KAREN GUDA
6919 DECARA, ELNA RIVERO
6920 DECENA, ABEGAIL NAVARTEY
6921 DECENA, ANTHONY ALLEN MALLARI
6922 DECENA, JESSA CARAAN
6923 DECENA, RON ALDRIN LAURENCIANA
6924 DECHOS, BONG JOVERT ALAMBAN
6925 DECHOS, LLOYD CAGADAS
6926 DECIN, KHIMBERLY SANTOS
6927 DECINA, BABY JOY ILAGAN
6928 DECINAN, CRISTINE NARIO
6929 DECIO, ROSEMARIE ALEJO
6930 DECLA, JASMIN LAYAN
6931 DECOSTO, ELTON KYLE FLORENTINO
6932 DEDACE, JONALDO VILLOTA
6933 DEDICATORIA, KIM SUPREMO
6934 DEDOROY, ROMIL CONLU
6935 DEDUCIN, MICKEE FLORES
6936 DEDUMO, JAY RYAN OMICTIN
6937 DEFENSOR, ANDREW QUILLA
6938 DEFENSOR, ART LEONIL DELEGENCIA
6939 DEFENSOR, DANIEL GONGORA
6940 DEFENSOR, SHARIE LEE SOLINA
6941 DEFEO, RHODA GRACE SUYU
6942 DEFEO, VICENTE TAYAM
6943 DEGALA, MARK DORADO
6944 DEGALA, MIA RELIENTE
6945 DEGAMO, HAROLD MAHASOL
6946 DEGAMO, JOHN RAY INOC
6947 DEGAMON, VEMARIE CALAÑAS
6948 DEGARA, DARWIN SUNIO
6949 DEGUIBO, SHANDY GERARCAS
6950 DEGUINION, CJ AMIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 141 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 DEGUIT, DAISY CATIIL
6952 DEIPARINE, IRENE GALEON
6953 DEJA, MERJOEBEL MARANDE
6954 DEJAÑO, JOANNE MARIE LOZANO
6955 DEL AYRE, BEVERLY ABRIGO
6956 DEL BARRIO, WENDY CABEZUDO
6957 DEL CAMPO, WENDELL JADRAQUE
6958 DEL CASTILLO, MA TERESA TICAO
6959 DEL CASTILLO, MARIA LUISA VICTORIA
6960 DEL CASTILLO, MARIE TRILLES
6961 DEL COZAR, LESLIE ANN PUNZALAN
6962 DEL ESPIRITU, WYATT MARAÑGE
6963 DEL FIN, KAYCEE MARQUEZ
6964 DEL MENDO, NADHEL GARDOSE
6965 DEL MUNDO, ANJELIKA LANDICHO
6966 DEL MUNDO, JUDY ANN NATIVIDAD
6967 DEL MUNDO, MARIEL MANALOTO
6968 DEL MUNDO, MARILYN TORRES
6969 DEL MUNDO, RACHEL JOY MANUEL
6970 DEL MUNDO, RAQUEL MACUHA
6971 DEL MUNDO, ROBIN BERMAS
6972 DEL PILAR, EVELYN MATALOG
6973 DEL PILAR, MARY CHARESS BELO
6974 DEL RIO, CYRUS DULITIN
6975 DEL RIO, NOAH GENE BIDING
6976 DEL ROSARIO, ANA MARIE BERNARDO
6977 DEL ROSARIO, APRIL ANN MOLANGGANA
6978 DEL ROSARIO, BRYLE REY PELISAN
6979 DEL ROSARIO, DALISAY MAPAÑO
6980 DEL ROSARIO, DOROTHY HAZEL CRISTOBAL
6981 DEL ROSARIO, HAROLD JR OLVINA
6982 DEL ROSARIO, HAZEL ANGELICA JACINTO
6983 DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN GORGONIO
6984 DEL ROSARIO, JEFFERSON BOLITREZ
6985 DEL ROSARIO, JOY BATISLA-ONG
6986 DEL ROSARIO, KEVIN EVARISTO
6987 DEL ROSARIO, KURT RUSSEL SANGIL
6988 DEL ROSARIO, MA JANET MENDIOLA
6989 DEL ROSARIO, MARIDES FAITH MANALO
6990 DEL ROSARIO, MARY GRACE ORMIDO
6991 DEL ROSARIO, MARY JAN DE GUZMAN
6992 DEL ROSARIO, MERLINDA MENESES
6993 DEL ROSARIO, MISMA CALIWAG
6994 DEL ROSARIO, PAULENE THERESE SOTITO
6995 DEL ROSARIO, RAYMART BACUNATA
6996 DEL ROSARIO, SHERWIN DELA PAZ
6997 DEL SOCORRO, JUVAN MARHEY ALGAR
6998 DEL VALLE, CYNDY TANALEON
6999 DEL VALLE, JOHN ANTHONY EVANGELISTA
7000 DEL VALLE, KATE SANTAYANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 142 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 DEL VALLE, MAYRIEL GARCIA
7002 DEL VALLE, SIR LORDMAN BARROZO
7003 DELA BARIO, JEOGIE NOQUIL
7004 DELA BUENA, SAMANTHA FRANCO
7005 DELA CALZADA, KRISTIE ROSE DEPARINE
7006 DELA CERNA, LJ BULANON
7007 DELA CERNA, LYRA
7008 DELA CERNA, MARY ROSE TENIO
7009 DELA CERNA, RAVEN MARGEN
7010 DELA CERNA, SHIELA JANE ALFANTA
7011 DELA CERNA, THERESE ANNE LUZELLE DIOCAMPO
7012 DELA CRUZ, ALFRED JOHN FAUSTINO
7013 DELA CRUZ, ALLYN GRACE TONGALA
7014 DELA CRUZ, AMIRA BURGOS
7015 DELA CRUZ, ANA MAE PAGUILA
7016 DELA CRUZ, ANNIE GARMAY
7017 DELA CRUZ, ANTHONY BLANCAS
7018 DELA CRUZ, AR JANE PASCUAL
7019 DELA CRUZ, ARNEL OPINGA
7020 DELA CRUZ, BRENDA MARINAY
7021 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN ROSE TACDA
7022 DELA CRUZ, CECILLE BOLANDO
7023 DELA CRUZ, CIRYL VIE TIBULE
7024 DELA CRUZ, CLEAH FAJARDO
7025 DELA CRUZ, CONNIE DELA CRUZ
7026 DELA CRUZ, CRIS-ANNE DELA CUEVA
7027 DELA CRUZ, CZARINNA SALVACION
7028 DELA CRUZ, DADA CARREON
7029 DELA CRUZ, DARRELLE CABANBAN
7030 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN ALBANIA
7031 DELA CRUZ, DEBBIE JOY ORBETA
7032 DELA CRUZ, DENNIS II VARELA
7033 DELA CRUZ, DHIANA MARIE RINGOR
7034 DELA CRUZ, DIMPLE ANGOS
7035 DELA CRUZ, EDESA REGEDOR
7036 DELA CRUZ, ELSA ERIKA PAPAURAN
7037 DELA CRUZ, ELVERT TALLEDO
7038 DELA CRUZ, ERICKA ENDITA
7039 DELA CRUZ, ESMERALDA MACASAET
7040 DELA CRUZ, EUNICE DALE BADA
7041 DELA CRUZ, FLYN ROXAS
7042 DELA CRUZ, HAROLD SIBAYAN
7043 DELA CRUZ, HEIDE LONTOC
7044 DELA CRUZ, HONEYLET MATIAS
7045 DELA CRUZ, IVY DIBO
7046 DELA CRUZ, JACINTO JR GANDONG
7047 DELA CRUZ, JAYSON MARIANO
7048 DELA CRUZ, JERIC CATALAN
7049 DELA CRUZ, JEZA MAE RETORIANO
7050 DELA CRUZ, JHOANNA MARIE COSTALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 143 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 DELA CRUZ, JOEFFREY BESORIO
7052 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CARLO RANILLO
7053 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PATRICK PIA
7054 DELA CRUZ, JONALYN DE JESUS
7055 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA SANTOS
7056 DELA CRUZ, JOVELYN MATINONG
7057 DELA CRUZ, JOYCE ANN TUPLANO
7058 DELA CRUZ, JULIE ANNE CORPUZ
7059 DELA CRUZ, JUNEL TIBE
7060 DELA CRUZ, KAREN PELAYO
7061 DELA CRUZ, KATHLEEN SHEI DEL ROSARIO
7062 DELA CRUZ, KRISSA CARBONEL
7063 DELA CRUZ, KYLA MARIE ABIS
7064 DELA CRUZ, LAICA OCENAR
7065 DELA CRUZ, LANCE MARION RIPALDA
7066 DELA CRUZ, LEAH DE LEON
7067 DELA CRUZ, LEAH MARIZ GALIAS
7068 DELA CRUZ, LESLIE ANNE ROLDAN
7069 DELA CRUZ, LESLIE GECHELLE BALLADARES
7070 DELA CRUZ, LIBERTH SEVILLA
7071 DELA CRUZ, LORAINE TUAZON
7072 DELA CRUZ, LYN MEI GUMAYAO
7073 DELA CRUZ, LYNNO AUSTRIA
7074 DELA CRUZ, MA JONALYN JAEN
7075 DELA CRUZ, MAE MANSOR
7076 DELA CRUZ, MAR ANTHONY SIMON
7077 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL SORIANO
7078 DELA CRUZ, MARIELLE TAGUDANDO
7079 DELA CRUZ, MARJORIE GINES
7080 DELA CRUZ, MARK CLOYD MATITO
7081 DELA CRUZ, MATT LORAINN BONDAME
7082 DELA CRUZ, MERIAM BADAR
7083 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL DE RAMOS
7084 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE REYES
7085 DELA CRUZ, MILETTE MALUDON
7086 DELA CRUZ, MILLERENIO DOMINGO
7087 DELA CRUZ, NELFA SALAS
7088 DELA CRUZ, NESS GEL MAGALLANES
7089 DELA CRUZ, NHILL JOY PERIDO
7090 DELA CRUZ, NIKKI SALDE
7091 DELA CRUZ, PAUL JOHN VICTORIA
7092 DELA CRUZ, PIA CASTRO
7093 DELA CRUZ, PRECIOUS BABE YLAGAN
7094 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS ANN NOLASCO
7095 DELA CRUZ, RECHELLE TAMAYO
7096 DELA CRUZ, RENZO MIGUEL CIA
7097 DELA CRUZ, REYNANTE JR CAHIPE
7098 DELA CRUZ, RHEA NACIONAL
7099 DELA CRUZ, RHEA TISMO
7100 DELA CRUZ, ROGIE MAE FORTEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 144 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 DELA CRUZ, ROMEL DIMACULANGAN
7102 DELA CRUZ, RONALD GENETA
7103 DELA CRUZ, RUBY ROSE
7104 DELA CRUZ, SABINO JR CABALZA
7105 DELA CRUZ, SEBASTIAN MACASLING
7106 DELA CRUZ, SHAINA CABRERA
7107 DELA CRUZ, SHIELA MAE BRIÑA
7108 DELA CRUZ, SHIRLEY BASUG
7109 DELA CRUZ, SOPHIA ANNE TIBAY
7110 DELA CRUZ, SUNSHINE VI HARDING
7111 DELA CRUZ, VILMA GRACE DIONGCO
7112 DELA CRUZ, WILFREDO JR GARCIA
7113 DELA CRUZ, WILLIE LEIS
7114 DELA CRUZ, WILMAR PABLO
7115 DELA CRUZ, YVETH ENRIQUEZ
7116 DELA CUESTA, ROYCE DEAN VINCENT MUTIA
7117 DELA CUEVA, TERESSA GRANIA PANERIO
7118 DELA FUENTE, MANILYN TEJADA
7119 DELA GENTE, FRANCIS JOHN ACHUELA
7120 DELA IGLESIA, JOMELYN PAMITTAN
7121 DELA ISLA, SHEL MARIE PASCUA
7122 DELA LEÑA, JESAN BARBOSA
7123 DELA MERCED, JOEL JOHN ASUNCION
7124 DELA MERCED, MARIA JONALENE VERANCES
7125 DELA PAZ, ATHENA LAMORTE
7126 DELA PAZ, CHEMY FRICH PERIQUIN
7127 DELA PAZ, JENNIFER DOCTOR
7128 DELA PAZ, LINDSAY ASHLEY HELBANO
7129 DELA PAZ, MARK JASON GONZALES
7130 DELA PAZ, MARY JOY AYSON
7131 DELA PENA, EUNICE ROSE BELMONTE
7132 DELA PEÑA, APRIL DUJALE
7133 DELA PEÑA, ARLANE CAMBEL
7134 DELA PEÑA, CALIEN ESPARAGOZA
7135 DELA PEÑA, CARLO MARQUEZ
7136 DELA PEÑA, CHARVIE MAE MEDILLO
7137 DELA PEÑA, JASMIN MERCADO
7138 DELA PEÑA, JEANETTE CAINGAT
7139 DELA PEÑA, JEANEVIVE DUQUE
7140 DELA PEÑA, LEMMUEL MELLO
7141 DELA PEÑA, LOVELY JEAN LUMAPAK
7142 DELA PEÑA, MARIANNE TENIO
7143 DELA PEÑA, MARY ROSE CLEMENTE
7144 DELA PEÑA, MEXEL JOSELITO ESTIPONA
7145 DELA PEÑA, MICHELYN DACANAY
7146 DELA PEÑA, ODILON TRUCILLA
7147 DELA PEÑA, PRINCESS ABAYON
7148 DELA PEÑA, PRINCESS CAMILLE TARUC
7149 DELA PEÑA, REYNA MAY JAYME
7150 DELA PEÑA, YELL SORISO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 145 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 DELA PISA, CHRISTIAN RUTH SOLANTE
7152 DELA RAMA, GIRLYN BRUÑOLA
7153 DELA RAZAN, CYNTHIA PAPA
7154 DELA ROSA, CHRISTIAN GUELAS
7155 DELA ROSA, EMMANUEL DELA ROSA
7156 DELA ROSA, EVANGELINE NABLE
7157 DELA ROSA, JAYDEL IRA ZAPANTA
7158 DELA ROSA, JENNY GRACE BILLY
7159 DELA ROSA, JHOANNA SANARES
7160 DELA ROSA, JOBELLE PELONIO
7161 DELA ROSA, JOHN PATRICK
7162 DELA ROSA, KARLA MIKAELA CAPURIHAN
7163 DELA ROSA, KEVIN NIÑO LAPUZ
7164 DELA ROSA, KHERA GLY BENTASAL
7165 DELA ROSA, LUCILLE ALPASAN
7166 DELA ROSA, MELISSA ARIZABAL
7167 DELA ROSA, MINA AQUINO
7168 DELA ROSA, NERIZA CRUZ
7169 DELA ROSA, NICHA ALLISHA MANALASTAS
7170 DELA TORRE, ALEXANDER MAGURA
7171 DELA TORRE, ANA MAE FAT
7172 DELA TORRE, CERIES REGAÑA
7173 DELA TORRE, CHRISTINE ANN GUINAY
7174 DELA TORRE, JENNIE RODA
7175 DELA TORRE, JHEA ALEGRADO
7176 DELA TORRE, JOSE JR MINGUEZ
7177 DELA TORRE, LYKA ELLAINE VIANA
7178 DELA TORRE, MARY GRACE BARCOMA
7179 DELA TORRE, MARY RUTH ALCANTARA
7180 DELA TORRE, ROLITO BLANCE
7181 DELA VEGA, COREEN DENIELLE TORRES
7182 DELA VICTORIA, CRIS-CELLINI GIMENEZ
7183 DELA VICTORIA, JOHN FRANCIS NEBRADA
7184 DELA VICTORIA, LINDA ASILAN
7185 DELABAJAN, MARYCRIS ALIPIO
7186 DELALAMON, ANNA MARIE DENOPOL
7187 DELAN, DESSIRIE BAIT-IT
7188 DELANTAR, HONORATA SONIA ADEFUIN
7189 DELANTAR, MA KAYLA BERNADETTE VILLAMOR
7190 DELAPAZ, ELMER DEPILLO
7191 DELAS, FREDIELYN DIAZ
7192 DELAS ALAS, TRINA PERPETUA LONTOC
7193 DELATADO, ANGELICA BILLONES
7194 DELATINA, VIEN ESPINAS
7195 DELATOR, JONAVIC RICAFORT
7196 DELCO, EILEEN FUENTES
7197 DELECTOR, JASTIN DIANNE DIMAILIG
7198 DELEN, JENNIFER UNTALAN
7199 DELEÑA, REENA NARVATO
7200 DELFIN, CHARLITO JR CAMPOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 146 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 DELFIN, GENIEVIVE CAHILIG
7202 DELFIN, JOCEL CIAL
7203 DELFIN, LEAMOR LOSARIA
7204 DELFIN, ROQUE PAGKALINAWAN
7205 DELFINADO, GILBERT RETUTA
7206 DELFINO, EMMANUEL DERLA
7207 DELFINO, MICHAEL ABELLON
7208 DELGADO, CHEN MAY FRANCISCO
7209 DELGADO, JEREMY FERNANDEZ
7210 DELGADO, LLOYD ALDRICH ORAÑO
7211 DELGADO, MELANIE GUNABE
7212 DELGADO, RUELLA APA
7213 DELGADO, SHEILA MAY MACARANDAN
7214 DELICANO, IRENE MAE
7215 DELICO, JAYCHEL MINO
7216 DELIGERO, BELLE IVY VICENTE
7217 DELIGERO, LEONEL TANTOY
7218 DELIGERO, MYNAH CEZANNE SALAUM
7219 DELIM, MARIA CRISTINA LAY-ON
7220 DELIMA, ANSELMO III ANSUAS
7221 DELIMA, ELAINE PEARL SIMAN
7222 DELIMA, ELOISA BACORRO
7223 DELIMA, JERALD LAÑOJAN
7224 DELIMA, JOHN MARK TIJAP
7225 DELIMA, JONALIE SALES
7226 DELIMA, LAARNI BARCELO
7227 DELIN, MARIA TERESSA MENDOZA
7228 DELIN, MICHAEL CABATAY
7229 DELIN, RIZALDY AGUILA
7230 DELIQUINA, EVELYN DEL MONTE
7231 DELISO, ROCHELLE JAVIER
7232 DELIZO, ARGIE RARA
7233 DELIZO, MARITES GALOY
7234 DELLA, ADRIAN ESGUERRA
7235 DELLAMAS, JUN-JUN ORBES
7236 DELLAVA, MELANIE ESTORQUE
7237 DELLOMAS, ELLA ESTOR
7238 DELLOMOS, MARIJO REPRADO
7239 DELLOVA, MICHAEL ANGELO ALCANTARA
7240 DELLULA, KIMBERLY JOY FLORES
7241 DELLUMAS, RHENIELYN TORIENTE
7242 DELLUZA, ABIGAIL TACORDA
7243 DELMA, RENIE JR GICOLE
7244 DELMONTE, KERTH JUSTINE ESCLAVILLA
7245 DELMORO, SHELLY MAE OSAL
7246 DELMUNDO, MELODY ALMERO
7247 DELO SANTOS, KRISTINE CANDELARIA BANTILAN
7248 DELOS ANGELES, DIONAS ESPAÑOL
7249 DELOS ANGELES, JOAN
7250 DELOS ANGELES, KATHLEEN KAYE SUMALINOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 147 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 DELOS MARTIREZ, ARLENE ARCO
7252 DELOS REYES, CARL BENEDICT ORTECIO
7253 DELOS REYES, HAMIZAH SENADOR
7254 DELOS REYES, HANNAH BIJAR
7255 DELOS REYES, JENNY ANN TULANG
7256 DELOS REYES, JHONNA BUSTAMANTE
7257 DELOS REYES, JULIE ANNE LAZARO
7258 DELOS REYES, KELLY MARIE VICTORIANO
7259 DELOS REYES, KIM
7260 DELOS REYES, LYNDE LLOYD BUGAYON
7261 DELOS REYES, MARA CHEENEE CASTRO
7262 DELOS REYES, MARVIN LUNAR
7263 DELOS SANTOS, ANAMARIE ALLAUIGAN
7264 DELOS SANTOS, ANJANETTE RODRIGUEZ
7265 DELOS SANTOS, ARLYN QUILESTE
7266 DELOS SANTOS, AUBREY GAY DOMINGONO
7267 DELOS SANTOS, BELLA CRISTY CUEVAS
7268 DELOS SANTOS, BRYAN FALLARIA
7269 DELOS SANTOS, ELOISA MINORCA
7270 DELOS SANTOS, EMMANUEL SINTOS
7271 DELOS SANTOS, J'MOUR CORPUZ
7272 DELOS SANTOS, JAYCOB BENITEZ
7273 DELOS SANTOS, JEFFREY II AREOLA
7274 DELOS SANTOS, JERILYN SAMPANA
7275 DELOS SANTOS, JEROME ROBERTO
7276 DELOS SANTOS, KAREN CAYABA
7277 DELOS SANTOS, KIMBERLY SANTIAGO
7278 DELOS SANTOS, KRISTEL JOY DAQUIZ
7279 DELOS SANTOS, LAARNIE PALMOS
7280 DELOS SANTOS, MARY LEN VILLARAMA
7281 DELOS SANTOS, MELCHORA CARACAS
7282 DELOS SANTOS, NARIZZA PAJARDO
7283 DELOS SANTOS, PETER KENT LARUA
7284 DELOS SANTOS, REYNALD ROBIN
7285 DELOSA, DEVINE GRACE JOCSON
7286 DELOVERES, CHARLENE DAPITAN
7287 DELPASEN, ANNA LYN ANDRES
7288 DELUMEN, RUDOLF MADELO
7289 DELUMPA, PRECIOUS BIBOSO
7290 DELUPIO, BABY ANN PORRAS
7291 DELUTA, MAE ENRIQUE
7292 DELUTE, JEROME TERANTE
7293 DELUVIAR, PEARL JUDE VALLES
7294 DELUVIO, CYNARA VANEZA PINEDA
7295 DELVO, PRINCESS GRACE CAPONPON
7296 DEMALATA, GINA CAYETANO
7297 DEMANARIG, JONA ROSE BENANING
7298 DEMANDANTE, ROBERT LEE
7299 DEMAPANAG, AGNES LETEGIO
7300 DEMAPE, YOLYDINE ANA CABAHUG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 148 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 DEMAPINTO, JOHAIREY MACARAMPAT
7302 DEMECILLO, DON CHRISTIAN PANTOLLANO
7303 DEMEGILLO, RORINE MAE TORREÑA
7304 DEMELLITES, ANGIE RIZALDE
7305 DEMELLITES, NIÑA GENON
7306 DENATIL, RALO PACALDO
7307 DENIEGA, JENIFER PANGUIBITAN
7308 DENLAOSO, MARY SHEAN ORONG
7309 DENNA, LEINSTER CASTILLO
7310 DENOTUA, CHRISTIAN CARL DOLORZO
7311 DENOY, CINDYMAY LACABE
7312 DENOY, LAYKA BESA
7313 DENSING, GERALDINE DAISOG
7314 DENSING, MAE PASCUAL
7315 DENSO, JONAS HAROLD FORTUNA
7316 DENULAN, MARY JOY CALUMBA
7317 DEOCADEZ, DANILO JR ANSINO
7318 DEOCAMPO, MONIQUE JANIO
7319 DEODORO, MICHAEL DE JESUS
7320 DEOLAZO, PRINCESS ANN BALANDO
7321 DEOMAMPO, CARINA MENDOZA
7322 DEQUILLO, JEZYL TUMANDA
7323 DEQUITO, ALLAN PARACALE
7324 DEQUITO, ANGELA SIONISIO
7325 DEQUITO, ZEAYORE LADINES
7326 DEQUIÑA, CASIANO JR CARPIANO
7327 DERAMA, REYSAN BATULAY
7328 DERAPETE, CRISTINE JOY CASAS
7329 DERAYO, MARRY PERL GUALIN
7330 DERDER, JOHN REY ROBLES
7331 DERECHO, PATRICIA JOY GRAGAS
7332 DERI, LYRNA ABARNAS
7333 DERIGAY, RENZ MARION LLANOS
7334 DERIGE, MADELINE GADIANO
7335 DERONE, CARMINA GAMBOA
7336 DESABILLE, ELMA SEVELLINO
7337 DESABILLE, MARY ANN MULLE
7338 DESABILLE, NESMAE ALOLOD
7339 DESACOLA, ARISTEO CALIXTRO
7340 DESACULA, GERALD MARBELLA
7341 DESALES, JOY NASOLE
7342 DESALESA, STEWART DIG
7343 DESAMERO, ATHENA MARIE TANCINCO
7344 DESAMPARADO, QUEENY AL ICOT
7345 DESAMPARADO, ZENLY CARTAGENA
7346 DESCALZO, ELEAN NICK BERSOLA
7347 DESCANZO, IRMA TANGLAO
7348 DESCARTIN, RUBY PALONPON
7349 DESCUTIDO, STEPHEN STEVE ORBITA
7350 DESEO, FRANCIS ALEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 149 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 DESEPEDA, AVEGAIL AALA
7352 DESIERTO, ERWIN LEPORADA
7353 DESIERTO, MARY GRACE LAURENTE
7354 DESOACIDO, JESSICA LOREJO
7355 DESOACIDO, YERIJANE FLORES
7356 DESPI, ENRI-ANN NAVALLO
7357 DESTACAMENTO, HAZEL NATIVIDAD
7358 DESTRIZA, PRINCESS JOREN POBLETE
7359 DESTUA, JUN CHRISTIAN BORBON
7360 DESUCATAN, DONNABEL ANGO
7361 DESUYO, DARIUS MALLAPRE
7362 DESUYO, HANNAH GRACE HIJOSA
7363 DESUYO, JOANNE GALANIDO
7364 DESUYO, REGIN GARRET MALAQUE
7365 DESUYO, RICA BARRAMEDA
7366 DETABLAN, STEPHANE CARL GAZO
7367 DETABLAN, YVES YANCY TACASTACAS
7368 DETALLA, JOAN NAVARRO
7369 DETALLA, KRISTINE ELAINE
7370 DETANOY, REGINA MAE MARTIN
7371 DETECIO, DEO ROXAS
7372 DETROS, TOMMY COMENSI
7373 DEUDA, ANGEL JR JUNIO
7374 DEVALGUE, NICKO JAMES DINGLASA
7375 DEVEBAR, DASYL HANNA MANABA
7376 DEVELOS, CYRUZ BADIANGON
7377 DEVELOS, KELLY MAE RODUTA
7378 DEVENOSA, SHIELA MAE CAMEROS
7379 DEVEZA, KHEN MARK DERICK DE DIOS
7380 DEVOCION, JESALYN DELAN
7381 DEZA, AR DE ASIS
7382 DEZA, CIELO GRACE BALBIN
7383 DEÑADO, MARICEL RONSAIRO
7384 DIABO, PHILIP LOUIE BISMAR
7385 DIAGBEL, HENNIE ALISEN
7386 DIAGRO, VENUS TESORERO
7387 DIAMA, AIMEE ROSE ERSAN
7388 DIAMA, ROSEMAE FAUSTORILLA
7389 DIAMANTE, HANNEL GRACE ADORZA
7390 DIAMANTE, MA VICTORIA LEDESMA
7391 DIAMLA, ALISAH DE JESUS
7392 DIAMLA, NORHANA MARABONG
7393 DIAMPA, KRISTELLE QUIROG
7394 DIAMPUAN, FAISALIAH BENANING
7395 DIAMZON, KIMBERLY CHAINNE MANALON
7396 DIANA, ARNEIL MARCEL
7397 DIANELA, DOMINGA BERMIL
7398 DIANELA, FIONA LINELLE VILLETE
7399 DIANO, LORNA PUNONGBAYAN
7400 DIANO, WENCESS GAY MAQUILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 150 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 DIANOPRA, GEDELINE AMPO
7402 DIAPANA, KRISTINE MAE INOFERIO
7403 DIAPELO, CLAIRE CEBALLOS
7404 DIASANA, JOY SAMORANOS
7405 DIASANTA, MARY ROSE REBANGCOS
7406 DIASANTA, VIRMAR MAÑIBO
7407 DIASE, KAREN JEANNE GACOSCOS
7408 DIASNES, STEPHANIE PORTULLANO
7409 DIASO, EVERLYN PADSICO
7410 DIAWE, LAIZA BAGUE
7411 DIAZ, ANALIZA TACSON
7412 DIAZ, ANNA JANE GECTO
7413 DIAZ, ANNA MAY SITAY
7414 DIAZ, ASHLEY NICA FIGUERAS
7415 DIAZ, DIANALO MARCELINO
7416 DIAZ, HALYN ADJIELYNNE
7417 DIAZ, JAY CRIS DUMOLONG
7418 DIAZ, JENNINA MAY DAIGAN
7419 DIAZ, JESSA VERGARA
7420 DIAZ, JOLLY MAROLLANO
7421 DIAZ, JOREN CABIGTING
7422 DIAZ, JOSENIA OLIDAN
7423 DIAZ, KRISTEL ANNE TEMPLADO
7424 DIAZ, KYLYNE ANGEL VALENTIN
7425 DIAZ, LANI BRAO
7426 DIAZ, LEAH GRACE MENDOZA
7427 DIAZ, MA GINA DE GUZMAN
7428 DIAZ, MARH JONEL SAMBALILO
7429 DIAZ, MEARSK VELASCO
7430 DIAZ, MELODIA MONTEMAYOR
7431 DIAZ, MELODY LAGADAN
7432 DIAZ, NELSON PANGILINAN
7433 DIAZ, RENE BACATE
7434 DIAZ, RUSSEL MAZO
7435 DIAZ, SARAH ABIGAIL MARCO
7436 DIAZ, SARAH JEANE SANSONA
7437 DIAZ, STEPHANIE MAE FLORES
7438 DIAZ, SYMPHONY TEJANO
7439 DICDIQUIN, MA DONNA OCIO
7440 DICHOS, JEFFREY BONDOC
7441 DICHOSA, ROSEMARIE MILLORA
7442 DICHOSO, CHRISTINE NACASI
7443 DICHOSO, MARY ROSE ANGOLUAN
7444 DICOLEN, JERICHO TALADRO
7445 DICTADO, DIGNO ABUAN
7446 DIDAL, ALFREDO ESTONANTO
7447 DIDATO, NAJERAH CALI
7448 DIEGO, GABRIELITO MORELLA
7449 DIEGO, KIMBERLY ARNOCO
7450 DIEGO, MARIA ADELIZA MABANSAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 151 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 DIEGO, RIZZA ANN PLATERO
7452 DIETA, GLORY FAITH FAREN
7453 DIETA, JOHNNY OJERAS
7454 DIEZ, BOYET REQUINTOSA
7455 DIEZ, GERRY JR DANO
7456 DIGNADICE, HONIELY GRACE PALACIOS
7457 DIGOL, CRIS MADRANGCA
7458 DIGOL, DAISY JEAN BOLAÑO
7459 DILAN, JEANETTE HERRERA
7460 DILAO, NOEME GRACE CAÑO
7461 DILAY, KARIZZA JANE AMARILLAS
7462 DILLIG, MERLYN PAUL MAGBUAL
7463 DILLO, FRELYN MAE GONZAGA
7464 DILLO, STEPHANIE DEJITO
7465 DILOY, ARVIN AVIÑANTE
7466 DIMA-ANGAY, APRIL KAYE PACAÑA
7467 DIMAALA, CHRISTIAN MARK SANTE
7468 DIMAANO, ARLYN ROMERA
7469 DIMAAPI, MARIZ ANNE LOPEZ
7470 DIMACUHA, RENGEL BAYLON
7471 DIMACULANGAN, MARK LEUS BUDOMO
7472 DIMACULANGAN, PAOLO GATCHALIAN
7473 DIMACULANGAN, ROBELYN ROSALES
7474 DIMAGIBA, JOHN EDWIN PATRICK PARRAS
7475 DIMAIWAT, JOMEL AMPARADO
7476 DIMAKUTA, FAIZODIN MANGARUN
7477 DIMAKUTA, IRINE BARICUATRO
7478 DIMALALUAN, CHENN NIEVE DIOSO
7479 DIMALALUAN, LOURDYNETTE TAMBA
7480 DIMALANTA, GENE II CASTILLO
7481 DIMALANTA, MARIA PAZ ANGELA CHAN
7482 DIMALILAY, DANIELLE MARINI MONTALVO
7483 DIMALNA, JOHANISA ADIL
7484 DIMANALAO, SANDRA
7485 DIMANGADAP, ANDREW RIDDICK SAAVEDRA
7486 DIMAPILIS, EDLYN GONZALES
7487 DIMAPILIS, LYKA ANTONIO
7488 DIMAPILIS, RINA NIÑA SALVADOR
7489 DIMAPORO, FAIDAH BARAACAL
7490 DIMARO, JANIMAH RACMAN
7491 DIMASACA, ANGELO CUSTODIO
7492 DIMASANGKA, SUMMIYYAH SARO
7493 DIMASAR, FARHANA ISMAEL
7494 DIMATINGKAL, ABIGAIL NOBLE
7495 DIMATULAC, KRYSTALINE PANGAN
7496 DIMATULAC, MARK REENER HINDAP
7497 DIMAYUGA, JOEL CARANDANG
7498 DIMAYUGA, LAURIE ANN TAN
7499 DIMAYUGA, MARINA BRUCAL
7500 DIMCO, CHERIE PEARL HORTELANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 152 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 DIME, CHARLEMAGNE BALISTOY
7502 DIME, MA MARRIEL SALONGA
7503 DIMIAO, RENEGINE PAMUGAS
7504 DIMLA, GRAZIELLA REMALLA
7505 DIMPAL, JOVELYN SANACO
7506 DIN-ANG, MINERVA DEYPIS
7507 DINAMLING, SHEMAIAH BRAD CALLE KINDIPAN
7508 DINAMMAN, JANE DUMAWIN
7509 DINAPO, DAR ALEXANDER REYES
7510 DINAPO, JOSEL BAGUIO
7511 DINAWANAO, DIOSDADO JR ORPESA
7512 DINCO, MYRNA MOJICA
7513 DINERO, RJ BENOSA
7514 DINGAL, RYAN TOLOMEA
7515 DINGDING, GLENN DELORASO
7516 DINGDING, RHONA MAE SALVALOZA
7517 DINGLASA, HONEY JOY ABUEVA
7518 DINGSON, JOAN YBAÑES
7519 DINO, JAIRA SHAMAI
7520 DINO, JENICE JOY LAGARDE
7521 DINO, KARL MELVYN GREFALDEO
7522 DINOPOL, JOMARIE BUENAVISTA
7523 DINOROG, VON RYAN BADILLA
7524 DINSAY, NOEMI JANE ORTIZ
7525 DIO, PRECIOUS CLARION
7526 DIO, RUEL HAMOR
7527 DIOCALES, QUEENIE MAE FONTAÑOS
7528 DIOCOLANO, JOHARA MUNDAS
7529 DIOCTON, CLARIZA DORDINES
7530 DIOKNO, JESSICA LOLO
7531 DIOKNO, MARICAR SALVA
7532 DIOLA, JASMINE DE LOS SANTOS
7533 DIOLAN, ANGELIE ANCERO
7534 DIOLAN, RAUL JR EMPAT
7535 DIOLATA, RICHIEN MAY BOL-ANON
7536 DIOLAZO, HILDA SORIANO
7537 DIOMAMPO, PATRICIA HANNA JANE SON
7538 DIONALDO, LEA TULABING
7539 DIONALDO, MARIE YOR
7540 DIONELA, JOEY DEPUTO
7541 DIONES, MARICAR AUSTRIA
7542 DIONGLAY, JENNIEVIE BUAL
7543 DIONGLAY, LAGRIMAS HERNANDEZ
7544 DIONIO, GLORIEN DANIEL
7545 DIONIO, JOHN ADRIAN SAGARANG
7546 DIONIO, MICHAEL ESCOBILLO
7547 DIONISIO, MARITES VALENZUELA
7548 DIONISIO, NOREEN OCHOA
7549 DIONISIO, SHERAILA OFRACIO
7550 DIONSON, ANGELIE ZANORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 153 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 DIONSON, HAZEL
7552 DIOQUINO, MARY ANN SANTIAGO
7553 DIOSO, ADELYN MAE DUNTON
7554 DIOSO, ANDRES JR ACOSTA
7555 DIOSO, CHRISTIAN DAVE TAGOBADER
7556 DIOSO, KAEZIA SALIGUMBA
7557 DIOSO, LEAH MAE MAKILAN
7558 DIOSO, NOEL JR RAAGAS
7559 DIPAD, ROYJONES LINATOC
7560 DIPIDIP, MARITES TULINGAN
7561 DIPOL, LEA BLANCA
7562 DIPON, MA DIANE GARCIA
7563 DIRAMPATUN, SAMCEDAR MAHILUM
7564 DIRECTO, JOSHUA POBLETE
7565 DIRECTO, PRECIOUS GRACE RAMOS
7566 DIRECTO, ROMMEL JOHN MANICDO
7567 DISCA, MAEGAN BERL YANG
7568 DISCUTIDO, MARIA ABIGAIL GONDRA
7569 DISMAYA, ELLYSA JOY QUILATAN
7570 DISOMA, NORHANISAH SULTAN
7571 DISOMIMBA, SITTIE AYNNAH CABIB
7572 DISPO, LZERLEN KARIZZ MARTINEZ
7573 DISTOR, ALEX ADLAO
7574 DITA, JEHAN MIMBALAWAG
7575 DITABLAN, RAQUEL BATHAN
7576 DITCHE, MELBA CAPOQUIAN
7577 DITCHON, DOROTHY MENDANIA
7578 DITUCALAN, FARAJIBA MAPANDI
7579 DIUYAN, ROEL TUBISAN
7580 DIVA, ELMER JR BALDON
7581 DIVINA, ARMELYN ALTEZ
7582 DIVINA, CRISSEL JOIE VILLACRUZ
7583 DIVINA, RENATO JR DUMAGUIN
7584 DIVINA, SHEILA MARIE RESARE
7585 DIVINAGRACIA, DIVINE CABATU-AN
7586 DIVINAGRACIA, ELTHON SEDROME
7587 DIVINAGRACIA, ROBJEAN MENDOZA
7588 DIVINAGRACIA, SHIELOMAE BELGA
7589 DIWA, IRISH JOY ABAD
7590 DIYAN, JANETTE OCENADA
7591 DIYAYA, ZENIE LOU OGAL
7592 DIZON, AIZELLE CLEA CORTEZ
7593 DIZON, ANGELO BAÑEZ
7594 DIZON, BENJAMIN SORIANO
7595 DIZON, CHRISTIAN RECARE
7596 DIZON, CHRISTINE IDUL
7597 DIZON, CLARIZE INGAL
7598 DIZON, ESMERALDO JR BELZA
7599 DIZON, FRANCIS HAROLD GURO
7600 DIZON, LUZENNE CABALLERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 154 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 DIZON, MICHAEL ANGELO CORNEJO
7602 DIZON, MICHELLE ANGELA MANANSALA
7603 DIZON, MONETTE FELIZARDO
7604 DIZON, PRINCESS DIANNE REYES
7605 DIZON, RENALYN MALIG
7606 DIZON, RICHARD CARBA
7607 DIZON, ROMILYN LIZADA
7608 DIZON, SHAINA MAE MAGAT
7609 DIÑO, ANNA MAY CABILES
7610 DIÑO, JESSIE VALDEZ
7611 DOB, NORIDEL JR SARMIENTO
7612 DOBLADO, MARJORIE MONTERO
7613 DOBLE, FRANCIS ROSOS
7614 DOBLON, MARIA FRANCIA SALES
7615 DOBLUIS, CLINTON JAY LLOREN
7616 DOCA, RONALYN LLEGO
7617 DOCENA, ELBEN SUMAMPONG
7618 DOCOR, LEA SHEKAINA
7619 DOCOT, DIEGELYN MADRONA
7620 DOCOY, RUTHYLYN CELESTE
7621 DOCTOR, DEVIE ANN BARJA
7622 DODAN, JAMES LANGCAY
7623 DOGA-OJO, MELINA MANANSALA
7624 DOGAYO, GIELA LINGA
7625 DOGELIO, HEIDI MANZANO
7626 DOGELIO, MICHAEL SOMIL
7627 DOGOY, LARA JANE CAMANZO
7628 DOGWE, GLORIDAD BINIAHAN
7629 DOHAYLO, JULIE ANN DAVID
7630 DOJOLES, REDEEM PAURILLO
7631 DOLANA, JOVELYN MABUTOT
7632 DOLAR, MELCHOR PERALTA
7633 DOLDOL, ALVIN LAMSEN
7634 DOLE, JORILYN SALEM
7635 DOLFO, ZACHARIE MANATAD
7636 DOLIENTE, EDWINA VILLAFLOR
7637 DOLIM, RENATO MORALLOS
7638 DOLINO, EDILBERTO JR MORING
7639 DOLINO, JAY CLAUDE VAN SINGIDAS
7640 DOLLAGA, FATIMA ROSE CABALOZA
7641 DOLLAMAR, RC ERICA CID
7642 DOLLETE, KYLE FRANZ SIA
7643 DOLLOSO, SALVACION ASEJO
7644 DOLNAGON, LENNY DALYAGAN
7645 DOLOJAN, MA JACEE FEL GOMBA
7646 DOLOJO, JAYRALL DANE AGLANANG
7647 DOLOM, JESSICA MOYA
7648 DOLONG, PORIZA REUBAL
7649 DOLONO, RENANTE DELEJERO
7650 DOLOR, NELSKIE SAN JUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 155 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 DOLORES, ARYAN JUDITH SANTOS
7652 DOLOSO, RIZZA MEA CALIPAYAN
7653 DOLOT, REMY ENTICO
7654 DOLUCANOG, ALAJEN JR CARREON
7655 DOM-AYAN, JORDAN GUNDRAN
7656 DOM-OGEN, VIALYN VIERNES
7657 DOMACENA, ALJUN MANUEL
7658 DOMAGCO, CHARIZ DULVA
7659 DOMATO, PRECIOUS DIAMOND SOLAIMAN
7660 DOMENDEN, JOHN PAULO DELA CRUZ
7661 DOMERO, GENE VANGUARDIA
7662 DOMIDER, FREDERICK IAN DAUT
7663 DOMINAO, ARLENE CUAREZ
7664 DOMINGIANO, GRACE MARTINEZ
7665 DOMINGO, AILEEN CONCEPCION
7666 DOMINGO, AMELIA LOPEZ
7667 DOMINGO, ANGELICA CABIZA
7668 DOMINGO, ANNABELLE DASALLA
7669 DOMINGO, APRIL JOY LAMBINO
7670 DOMINGO, BRENDA ANGELES
7671 DOMINGO, CAMILLE PACLIBARE
7672 DOMINGO, CHRISTOPHER CLOZA
7673 DOMINGO, CRISEL CABANSAG
7674 DOMINGO, EILEEN JOY SUMANGIL
7675 DOMINGO, ELLAINE QUIN MAE BRIGADO
7676 DOMINGO, GERLYN MACAUBA
7677 DOMINGO, JANE BAYANG
7678 DOMINGO, JASMIN DELA CRUZ
7679 DOMINGO, JENICAR VALDEZ
7680 DOMINGO, JERWIN LIMON
7681 DOMINGO, JOSEPH RAGUINDIN
7682 DOMINGO, JUVY REYES
7683 DOMINGO, LEAH JANE MUDA
7684 DOMINGO, LENIE IGNACIO
7685 DOMINGO, MARY GRACE NICOLAS
7686 DOMINGO, MICHELLE ANN LEONARDO
7687 DOMINGO, MIRASOL SOLANIA
7688 DOMINGO, PREXELLA TIMBRE
7689 DOMINGO, ROXANNE CALIAS
7690 DOMINGO, SHEILA MAY VICTORY
7691 DOMINGUEZ, CLAUDINE CARO
7692 DOMINGUEZ, ELVIE SABELING
7693 DOMINGUEZ, MARIA MARGARET CUBCUBAN
7694 DOMINGUEZ, MAY MALALUAN
7695 DOMINGUEZ, REGINA KATE DIEGO
7696 DOMINGUEZ, RONA KEIZA MANILHIG
7697 DOMINICATA, YVONNE CONSTANTINO
7698 DOMINO, KARINA BANZUELA
7699 DOMIQUIL, GILBERT REYES
7700 DOMLING, ZARAHNIE ANDRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 156 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 DOMOGUEN, NEIL STEVEN NGAY-OS
7702 DOMOSMOG, RHEYGIN DACERA
7703 DOMOSO, CRISTINE PAABAY
7704 DONAIRE, ALE MIACRUZ
7705 DONAIRE, DARREN PALCE
7706 DONAIRE, EDA PACQUIAO
7707 DONAS, NORMAN CRISOSTOMO
7708 DONASCO, CRISTY GEROY
7709 DONATO, AIZEL BAYOT
7710 DONATO, ANILYN PUDPUD
7711 DONATO, JAMES SALAZAR
7712 DONATO, JOANA SALVADOR
7713 DONATO, NICOLE ANN TOVILLO
7714 DONATO, NIÑO SUAREZ
7715 DONATO, SONIA ACOSTA
7716 DONATOS, RIZABETH LABIANO
7717 DONAYRE, FRANCIS KANG
7718 DONDRIANO, LYNCH JUN HONREJAS
7719 DONES, CHERRY ANN AGUILAR
7720 DONG-AS, DESIREE CHLOE KUB-AO
7721 DONGALLO, CHARLOTTE SUMARGO
7722 DONGALLO, GELLY PEARL SURALTA
7723 DONGHIT, GINA MAE ELENTHER MANTARING
7724 DONGSAL, MARY ROSE GANTALA
7725 DONGUINES, JASON DEVELOS
7726 DONGUINES, RENEBE GAÑA
7727 DONIETO, ARNEDO BULAN
7728 DONO, ANALYN MARFIL
7729 DONQUE, JULIOUS REY AJONAN
7730 DOONG, JOWILL IANOEL CANJE
7731 DORADO, CHERRY MAE TUANDA
7732 DORADO, DALYN JOY UNTALAN
7733 DORADO, JERVIE ARTIZUELA
7734 DORIA, DESELYN MANUEL
7735 DORIA, PRINCESS MARIA JUANITA GUARIN
7736 DORMITORIO, DONNA MAE DIAGO
7737 DORMITORIO, QUINNE MAY DIESTA
7738 DORO, RAIYAN OMAR
7739 DOROMAL, GLAIZA CABALAN
7740 DORON, ANNA MAE MOYALDE
7741 DORONILA, RICHE ANN GALEA
7742 DORONIO, KRYSTEL PRAYCO
7743 DOROTEO, DEBBIE SALINAS
7744 DORUPAN, ELMA SANCHEZ
7745 DOSDOS, JANICE CALEZA
7746 DOTADO, CHERRYLINE AGAYO
7747 DOTADO, JOHN REY PAGADUAN
7748 DOTAROT, JOHNDAE TAN
7749 DOTE, CHRISALYN ESCOBILLA
7750 DOTE, MARY ANN JABEGUERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 157 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 DOTE, RENIEL JAVIER
7752 DOTIMAS, JESSA
7753 DOTING, MARY JEN JEN MIRAFLORES
7754 DOTOLLO, NHEI FLORES
7755 DOYDORA, JIE MARIE CRISOSTOMO
7756 DOYOG, CLAIRE ALIA
7757 DOÑES, ROMEO LHANG BAYBAY
7758 DRAGON, CONSORCIO DADO
7759 DRAGON, JUNNARD PAUL PASON
7760 DRAH, MARIBAI PANGOLIMA
7761 DRILON, JENNIFER BASTARECHE
7762 DRILON, REYNALYN CABALDA
7763 DRIZ, ANTONIA NICOLE ALEXIS MANUEL
7764 DRIZ, LIEZEL OCAMPO
7765 DRIZ, MELEGINE NAVIDA
7766 DRIZA, ERA CIELLI QUARTERO
7767 DRUELO, ROBERT JAN BERNAL
7768 DUAD, ALONA DESIREE CABILES
7769 DUAG, SHERWIN PARTO
7770 DUALES, ANGEL MAE NAMAN
7771 DUALLO, CHRISTY LUZ AGPALO
7772 DUAMAN, MANIE ROSE DOB
7773 DUANTE, ART MARCELO
7774 DUAT, AUBREY GEE SAN AGUSTIN
7775 DUATIN, ALVEA JEANE MAAT
7776 DUAY, MELODY CLAIRE SUGANAN
7777 DUAY, RANGER DONATO
7778 DUBDUBAN, REDEN ATOL
7779 DUBLIN, MARK DEJARME
7780 DUBLIN, RUFO JR NALE
7781 DUBOUZET, DONNA GIFT CABRERA
7782 DUBRIA, RONICCO MALLARI
7783 DUBRICO, IRISH GRACE BANAAG
7784 DUCA, JESSA LALUNA
7785 DUCA, JEZRAEL AQUINO
7786 DUCAY, BERNADINE SIENA ARRIESGADO
7787 DUCO, AILYN DOLAR
7788 DUCO, ORBEL SALUPADO
7789 DUCOG, OLIVIA DARIA
7790 DUCOT, MARY ROSE LERIO
7791 DUCOY, MARY CHARMAINE JUMALON
7792 DUCULAN, ALLAN ROMERO
7793 DUCUSIN, ANGELICA COMIA
7794 DUCUT, RACHELLE CRUZ
7795 DUCYOGEN, CATHERENE TACLOY
7796 DUDAS, BABYLYN BELLEZA
7797 DUDIN, JAYSON IMBAT
7798 DUENA, MARJORIE MARACAINO
7799 DUERME, TERESA UMENGAN
7800 DUERO, JANE ABEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 158 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 DUEÑAS, CARMELITA BACARESA
7802 DUEÑAS, GENESIS CAPILI
7803 DUGAN, BABYLYN VIBAR
7804 DUGAYO, JOY FELIPRADA
7805 DUGENA, JENNIFER JORNALES
7806 DUGYAEN, JOAN TAYSA
7807 DUHAYLONGSOD, SARRA JEAN SONOGAN
7808 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ALVIN BASORRO
7809 DUHAYLUNGSOD, EARL
7810 DUJERTE, MAE ANN SAN DIEGO
7811 DUKA, JOANA MARIE MENCIAS
7812 DUKIS, CARMEN BAGIWAN
7813 DULA, JON JON LANTA
7814 DULACA, JEROWIN LIMEN
7815 DULALAS, ELAINE MAE ARAGON
7816 DULAMOS, MA FE LOURDES TUSCANO
7817 DULATAS, JOSEPH ROMERA
7818 DULATRE, JAZREEL ZAPANTA
7819 DULAY, BIANCA FAYE SAN VICENTE
7820 DULAY, CHERRY-ANN DONCILLO
7821 DULAY, DANICA ALVER
7822 DULAY, JEFF RANDY DELIN
7823 DULAY, JENNIFER GALBILAO
7824 DULAY, JONDEE EUSEBIO
7825 DULAY, MARY GRACE BALANTAC
7826 DULAY, SHIELA CASTRO
7827 DULAY, STEPHEN JOHN SULAN
7828 DULCE, MARJORIE LLAVORES
7829 DULCE, MILKY GRACE BAYED
7830 DULDULAO, JARICE MAY DOMINGO
7831 DULDULAO, RHEA DOMINGO
7832 DULFO, ROTSEN BONE
7833 DULFO, SHERLYN ARBALATE
7834 DULGUIME, CHRISTINE ALEEN GAWAT
7835 DULIN, AINA CARIZA TUAZON
7836 DULIN, JANINE VILLAROSA
7837 DULLA, MARY JOY ALEGRE
7838 DULLANO, ABEGAIL TIEMPO
7839 DULLANO, ROD JEAN CLAIRE BERANA
7840 DULLON, NESLY RIVAS
7841 DULNUAN, JEFFERSON HAGUILING
7842 DULNUAN, JOANALIZA LOBYOC
7843 DULNUAN, RICO CANILU
7844 DULNUAN, ZEST TIMOTHY FERNANDEZ
7845 DULONG, JEPHUNNEH DAMAOLAO
7846 DULOS, YBONDALE CABRERA
7847 DUMADAG, APOLINARIO JR TOLENTINO
7848 DUMADAG, DIANNE PAULA MARCON
7849 DUMAG, JUDILYN TICGUE
7850 DUMAGO, PAMELA CACAPIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 159 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 DUMAGUING, ABIGAIL GOC-ONG
7852 DUMAL-IN, JERLYN CRUZ
7853 DUMALA-UG, RAZEL GUILLEN
7854 DUMALAN, JEGER COMPRA
7855 DUMALAOG, APRILYN LIGAS
7856 DUMALASA, GILLIAN MILLAN
7857 DUMALAURON, MICHAEL VINCENT BARRIOS
7858 DUMALE, ANTONETTE BARBER
7859 DUMALE, JENNIFER CAGATA
7860 DUMALE, MELANI GARCIA
7861 DUMALI, JUAN BETIZAR
7862 DUMANCAS, KAREN ONGUE
7863 DUMANDAN, LINA GULTIANO
7864 DUMANGON, LORIE MAE BOLANON
7865 DUMANGON, LYNDA ZARRIZ
7866 DUMANHOG, NOEMIE NAMATAY
7867 DUMANJOG, ANGELYN JUYAMAG
7868 DUMANJUG, ANGELINE ALON
7869 DUMAOP, AVON CLAIDE BONTUYAN
7870 DUMAPLI, JOYCE MILO
7871 DUMARAOG, PRETZEL GLAZE IRINCO
7872 DUMAS, IRENEO JR GILLEGO
7873 DUMAUAL, MARIA GLAIZA LANDICHO
7874 DUMAWOL, LAURICE BUNHIYAN
7875 DUMAYA, MARILOU LONG-AYAN
7876 DUMAYAG, BEVERLYN WANASON
7877 DUMDUM, DENNIS CHARLES ALMAZOL
7878 DUMDUM, MARY JEAN INFORNON
7879 DUMELOD, KIMBERLY JOY ILARDE
7880 DUMELOD, MARIBETH MONTEFALCON
7881 DUMIS-AG, NICOLAINE AUZA
7882 DUMLAO, JINESE CLEMENTE
7883 DUMLAO, MYLENE SALVADOR
7884 DUMLAO, ROMEO PADRON
7885 DUMLAO, RYAN JOSE
7886 DUMLAO, SONNY-ANNE OSTOL
7887 DUMO, PRINCESS JANE CABIGAS
7888 DUMOCLOY, JESICA LAMPITOC
7889 DUMPIT, CYPRESS JADE
7890 DUMPIT, NANCY BAUTISTA
7891 DUMRIQUE, JUDY ANN OLIVEROS
7892 DUNA, KHYELLE HIDALGO
7893 DUNGAN, DONA LIZA DADOR
7894 DUNGAO, MICHELLE ALEJANDRO
7895 DUNGAO, RICO PANALANGIN
7896 DUNGCA, BRENDON LEE
7897 DUNGCA, DEXTER BALADHAY
7898 DUNGCA, ELMER SULA
7899 DUNGCA, JENNIE LYN AGUINALDO
7900 DUNGCA, KATE LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 160 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 DUNGCA, LANI FE DACAPIAS
7902 DUNGCA, LUCEL ANN LABID
7903 DUNGGAY, JAHAMERA LADSID
7904 DUNGO, LIZEL PAYUMO
7905 DUNGOG, ROJELYN ENERO
7906 DUNUAN, XYRENE TAYABAN
7907 DUPALCO, CHRISTINE RUBY ALLOSADA
7908 DUPAYAN, JAYVEE GAYUDAN
7909 DUPINGAY, FHIL JULIENNE DE LOS REYES
7910 DUPITAS, ADAM APPLE EDULLANTES
7911 DUPITAS, FELICITY CALA
7912 DUPITAS, JERICO TUBAY
7913 DUPOL, NORAMAE PERIGO
7914 DUPRA, MAXIMA MARIANO
7915 DUQUE, AIDA ZANTUA
7916 DUQUE, JUDY AN RAMOS
7917 DUQUE, NICA LADIMO
7918 DUQUE, RICA PANINGBATAN
7919 DUQUIATAN, JONAH
7920 DURA, ELLEN ESTEBAN
7921 DURAN, MARY GRACE HEQUILAN
7922 DURAN, TRIXIE-ANNE CABRIDO
7923 DURANA, JHONDEE TIMAJO
7924 DURANA, PAULLYN MIKAELA HERMAN
7925 DURANA, ROLALYN JALLERA
7926 DURANDO, LUCILLE PAMAN
7927 DURANGO, JOSELITO JR ANACIO
7928 DURANGO, SHARMAINE CABUSOG
7929 DURANO, NIÑO REYL CUIZON
7930 DURANTE, ELORDELYN ALMAJAR
7931 DURANTE, MARIANNE VELANO
7932 DURENS, FRANCIS TRAVERO
7933 DURIGUEZ, LESLIE TABANGCURA
7934 DURO, JESLER PORAL
7935 DURO, ROLLINE CLAIRE BRUNO
7936 DURON, JOEY COLLADO
7937 DURON, RONALD PISOS
7938 DURUIN, LOVELYN GAZMEN
7939 DUSAL, DEAN SALAMODING
7940 DUSARAN, ALLYZA LUJAS
7941 DUSARAN, PAUL KLEINTON AGUILAR
7942 DUTERTE, JOSIE CORPORAL
7943 DUTERTE, MARIE KEITH CARIAGA
7944 DUTERTE, MERLYN OCAY
7945 DUTING, JONAFE VELARDE
7946 DUYANG, SAHARA ABDUL
7947 DUYO, AILEEN SANTIAGO
7948 DUYOR, ALDRIN CENTRO
7949 DUYOR, OSCAR JR GOBRES
7950 DY, ROMIE SOLMAYOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 161 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 DY, SHULAN DIAZ
7952 DY, VIVIEN MYRNA ARCE
7953 DYANGCO, DIOSDADO FERNANDEZ
7954 EALA, KEIH LOPE
7955 EBAD, CHERRY MAE LAMERY
7956 EBALAN, RAMIN JERUSALEM
7957 EBALDE, KRISTINE LAXINA
7958 EBALE, IVAN ABUNDA
7959 EBALES, MICHELLE ANN ASIS
7960 EBARDO, ALFRED GARAIS
7961 EBARDO, ANNA MAE MOHAMETANO
7962 EBARORA, JOY PRIETO
7963 EBARVIA, HERCIEL RANA
7964 EBESA, ROSE ANN PILLEREN
7965 EBIAS, APRIL CID
7966 EBILLO, HINA FULLIDO
7967 EBIN, ALLAN ABAMO
7968 EBINA, AMY JESSA ODTUJAN
7969 EBIO, SHIELA MAE NOLASCO
7970 EBITE, CHRISTIENE MARIE MIÑAS
7971 EBOL, DIOPREY SIMACON
7972 EBRADA, IAN FRUTO PAUL BUENSALIDA
7973 EBRAHIM, BAILYN MACAISUG
7974 EBREO, JAYZLLE DE JESUS
7975 EBRON, DIANALYN BOGLOSA
7976 EBUEN, JERALD MEÑA
7977 EBUEN, JOSEPH RENIEL TARUC
7978 EBUETADA, MARY ANN SASI
7979 ECAT, KRISTEL IVY TENEBRO
7980 ECHAGUE, BETHANY BACNAN
7981 ECHALUCE, ANGEL FAJARDO
7982 ECHANO, ELSA RAMOS
7983 ECHANO, SHERYL RAMORES
7984 ECHANOVA, JANETH BIO
7985 ECHAVEZ, ARNOLD LYMS PEPITO
7986 ECHAVEZ, DENESE OREVILLO
7987 ECHAVEZ, JANIN MARIE RAFOLS
7988 ECHAVEZ, JOVELYN SAJUL
7989 ECHAVEZ, MIA MARJORIE TABILE
7990 ECHAVEZ, MIL MARK NAVAJA
7991 ECHAVIA, GINVIR DAHAN
7992 ECHAVIA, SHAYNE
7993 ECHEVERRIA, MARIELA ACOGIDO
7994 ECHICA, JOSE MARIE CELERES
7995 ECHIN, LEYSA LABONG
7996 ECHON, RAZIEL PUNZALAN
7997 ECHORRE, MICHELLE ANNE SAGABAEN
7998 ECLAR, ROSA MAY ENTRINA
7999 ECLARINAL, MELODY NIETO
8000 ECLEO, SANTIAGO JR VALLADORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 162 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 ECO, TONI LIEZA DALUMPINES
8002 ECOBEN, ELLA JANE AMPATER
8003 ECOL, BELINDA FLORES
8004 ECOLING, ROSALIE ROSALEJOS
8005 EDA, JHUNE TARONG
8006 EDA, MONA LIZA CADANG
8007 EDA, RUDELINA VIERNES
8008 EDAGA, JANELLA ROSE SUDARIA
8009 EDAR, ELAIZA MAE ARQUILLANO
8010 EDAY, MARICAR LABONG
8011 EDDUBA, REGIE SAGMAYAO
8012 EDEM, DARREN SIMON ELIVERA
8013 EDEM, MERARI REPALDA
8014 EDER, JENGBE BALAN
8015 EDERIO, JAYZEL MARIE SERRANO
8016 EDGAR, MHESIL RAMIREZ
8017 EDIAN, BANESSA MARTINEZ
8018 EDIAN, BEA LYN MARTINEZ
8019 EDIG, RYAN SALENTES
8020 EDIL, EDIBELL GRACE DATO-ON
8021 EDILLO, FERGIE ANN MENDEZ
8022 EDILLO, ROLDAN MARCOS
8023 EDING, LORLYN VIANN CONCEPCION
8024 EDLAY, JESSA MAE ANDALIQUE
8025 EDNAVE, CRISEL ABRIOL
8026 EDO, ANNA LOU SIDAYON
8027 EDQUILAN, PATRICK PABALAN
8028 EDRA, MAXIS TABISOLA
8029 EDRADAN, MARY-ANN CARANYAGAN
8030 EDRES, NIZAMODEN MONER
8031 EDROSO, YVAN RALPH SAPON
8032 EDROSOLANO, EMPRESS JONE MOSCOSO
8033 EDUAVE, LYNMAR CERVANTES
8034 EDULLANTES, YOLANDO JR PATEÑO
8035 EDURESE, KRIS MAE BANGHALLAN
8036 EDURIA, EVELYN SIMBAJON
8037 EFONDO, EDWARD LOMIBAO
8038 EFREN, ALEXANDER RIVAS
8039 EFREN, DEXIE LLANASAS
8040 EFSOR, MARILOU ZARTIGA
8041 EGAS, CATHERINE SOROYSOROY
8042 EGAY, CHERRY MAE MANECLANG
8043 EGAÑA, JUNGIE AGTAY
8044 EGAÑA, RAFAELA PATRICIO
8045 EGIA, MICHELLE NEPOMUCENO
8046 EGINA, CRISTINE GALICIA
8047 EGOD, ERNYL VER OWE
8048 EGOS, ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
8049 EGOS, JEDIDIAH JOHN ALQUIZAR
8050 EGOT, PAULINE JAN CLORIBEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 163 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 EGUIA, BERNADETTE UMACLAP
8052 EGUIA, CHEYNEE GAYLE LACTUAN
8053 EGUIA, CLINALOU LAZARO
8054 EGUIA, FILIPINA MIRADOR
8055 EGUIA, JENEVA FERNANDEZ
8056 EGUIA, KHATHERINE SALAZAR
8057 EGUIA, NELSON JR SALES
8058 EGUIA, RONNEL INTONG
8059 EISMA, CHRISTINE JAY OLAM
8060 EISMA, SHIELA PASCUAL
8061 EJANDRA, JEANETTE LOMOTOS
8062 EJARES, LORETTA TOQUERO
8063 EJE, CECILIA ANGELICA ABILA
8064 EJE, ERICKA SANTOS
8065 EJEMPLAR, ABEGAIL DIMATAGA
8066 EJEMPLAR, MARY JEAN DIMATAGA
8067 EJERA, REA RIBAY
8068 EJERCITADO, PIERRE JOHN CRUZ
8069 EJERCITO, EMILY QUINTERO
8070 EJERCITO, MICHAELA LALAINE
8071 ELAD, ALLEN SUMINTAC
8072 ELAG, SHERYL ATAP
8073 ELAMPARO, NIKKA DANICHELLE AGUSTIN
8074 ELANDAG, APRIL JANE
8075 ELANE, EDWIN EBBA
8076 ELAOG, JENNY MON
8077 ELAURIA, JAPHET ALCARAZ
8078 ELBANBUENA, ANGELITA SARMIENTO
8079 ELDIAN, DWAYNE EGBERT UGUIS
8080 ELEAZAR, SHERRY MAE
8081 ELEFANTE, EDLYN GUIA SILVERIO
8082 ELEJERIO, KIMBERLIE DAYUNOT
8083 ELEMENTO, RYAN JAYSON ORIAS
8084 ELENZANO, DIETHER DELSON
8085 ELEP, MERCELINA CADIZ
8086 ELEP, RICHARD GERMAN
8087 ELESERIO, RIA MAY QUIBADO
8088 ELESIO, AARON MOSES MANIQUEZ
8089 ELESORIO, SHERYL OMANGAYON
8090 ELEUTERIO, CHARISE AMADO
8091 ELEYDO, BEVERLY TURINGAN
8092 ELFA, FELISA ESGUERRA
8093 ELGARIO, SOPHIA ESLAO
8094 ELICO, WELYN JANE LARONG
8095 ELIGOYO, QUEENIE SANICO
8096 ELIO, LOVELLA AMEDO
8097 ELIO, MELJAY CUBAO
8098 ELISEO, GENALYN CASUL
8099 ELISEO, MHEKOO VILLASIS
8100 ELIZAGA, XYNIA MANDAPAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 164 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 ELIZALDE, YVONNE POLINAR
8102 ELLA, MARY ANN MANDAHUYAN
8103 ELLA, MYRA LOU BAGONDOL
8104 ELLAGA, ANELYN DEL CASTILLO
8105 ELLAMA, IZZA JOY AGARADO
8106 ELLASO, DEMIRE IRA DE LEON
8107 ELLEVIRA, DARVIE JOY CURRAY
8108 ELLI, MARY GRACE DIONEDA
8109 ELLICA, ANTHONY ALESTRE
8110 ELLO, MARIEVIC MERCADO
8111 ELLORICO, RIZA PAULINE DOCTOR
8112 ELLORIN, RYAN AYUBAN
8113 ELMEDORIAL, JULIUS ESPIGA
8114 ELMENZO, ARVIN BACCAY
8115 ELMIDO, MA CRISTITA OLARTE
8116 ELMIDO, RIZALYN DADAP
8117 ELNAR, AIRA RABANO
8118 ELNAR, JANICE EPI
8119 ELONA, KRESTINE UNDAG
8120 ELOPRE, MARIA LOWELA VILLAROSA
8121 ELOSPA, REGINE CABAHUG
8122 ELPEDES, JOHN LUCKY DE LIRA
8123 ELQUIERO, MICKO ALEGRIA
8124 ELUM, DESIREE GRACE DESCATIAR
8125 ELUMBA, CERLYN SALTO
8126 ELUMBA, CLAIRE PAGE
8127 ELUMBA, REYNIEL DELA CRUZ
8128 ELUMBARING, ALJEANNE ALETA
8129 ELVINIA, TROY ANGELO LAGAHID
8130 EMAM, ANIFAH OMAR
8131 EMBAD, CHRISTIAN JAY OMAMBAC
8132 EMBALSADO, CHARISH PUSA
8133 EMBALSADO, CHERYL MORALES
8134 EMBALSADO, JORALPH LANTICSE
8135 EMBARQUE, MELCHOR MONTESINO
8136 EMBAT, ERVELO OCHOVILLO
8137 EMBATE, LADY LEE ODTOHAN
8138 EMBERSO, AMIEL LAURE
8139 EMBILE, SHERLYN JOY DELIN
8140 EMBODO, JOEL BERTULFO
8141 EMBODO, SHIRLY DINOY
8142 EMBODO, VALERIANO JR MAMAC
8143 EMBOLTORIO, MARVE GATILOGO
8144 EMBUDO, CHERRY MAY JOVELO
8145 EMBUSCADO, MARY ANN TAWA-AY
8146 EMELIA, JERAMY TERANTE
8147 EMETERIO, ARMABELLE JOY BERMAS
8148 EMFIMO, DESIREE DOLORIEL
8149 EMLAN, FATIMA JERMAHAR BANDAYING
8150 EMLANO, AUDREY JOYCE PARIÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 165 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 EMNACE, CHARY JOY LLEMIT
8152 EMNAS, GLINDA ARIZO
8153 EMOCLING, MARY JOY LOMBOY
8154 EMOL, MARLON MAJORENOS
8155 EMOY, RICKY LUSTAN
8156 EMPAG, MARIALYN
8157 EMPAS, ALYSSA NICOLE DUMORAN
8158 EMPHASIS, CHASTEEN JOYCE RANARIO
8159 EMPISTAN, HARRY CHESTERED GEPULAN
8160 EMPON, LYCA SHANE BALACDAY
8161 EMPREDO, LIEZEL SALUBONG
8162 EMRADURA, ARMELAINE ALMERO
8163 ENAJE, ALFREDO II ESCANDOR
8164 ENAJE, JOHN RAY CORRE
8165 ENALPE, DAENA DALUPANG
8166 ENANO, MARK ANTHONY RELLAMA
8167 ENANO, NIKKI ESPAYOS
8168 ENAO, APRIL JEMAICA TABARANZA
8169 ENARIO, ELNER PAGHASIAN
8170 ENARIO, JANNAH JANE ALDEPOLLA
8171 ENCABO, DEBBIE LAURE
8172 ENCARGUEZ, L A ROSARIO
8173 ENCARGUEZ, NELSA CANETE
8174 ENCARNACION, CHARLYN RONGAVILLA
8175 ENCARNACION, LOVELYN PERFAS
8176 ENCARNACION, MERRY JOY TAMPIPI
8177 ENCARNACION, RAMON SHAINELL LINGON
8178 ENCINA, ELRON TYLOR HADAP
8179 ENCINA, MICHAEL JOHN PADUA
8180 ENCINAS, DONNA VASQUEZ
8181 ENCINAS, EDD GRACILLA
8182 ENCINAS, JONAVIE RUADIL
8183 ENCINAS, TZADDI MAE PIELAGO
8184 ENCIO, FAYE LOURAINE PAN
8185 ENCISO, JOY ABECHUELA
8186 ENCISO, MARIA ELENA CUSTODILLO
8187 ENCLONAR, MELITA DATULIO
8188 ENCLONAR, MIRAFLOR ARGAWANON
8189 ENCLUNA, LOIS LABATA
8190 ENCOMIO, CHRISTIAN JADE BADAL
8191 ENCOY, MARJORIE PAYOT
8192 ENDAR, EVELYN ABE
8193 ENDAÑA, ANGELICA VILLARTA
8194 ENDERES, ANGELICA FAYE BEJA
8195 ENDEREZ, CRYZEL ANN TAÑAJORA
8196 ENDEREZ, JOCEL MHAE LUMANTA
8197 ENDING, JENELYN GANOB
8198 ENDINO, NICKO CABAS
8199 ENDOMA, JOSHUA JIM LACSA
8200 ENDON, MA CARMINA TABALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 166 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 ENDONELA, JUVYLYN MONREAL
8202 ENDOZO, ABBEGAIL ANDO
8203 ENDOZO, TRISHA MAE BAGUNAS
8204 ENDRANO, MECYEL MEDES
8205 ENDRIGA, JILLY LIADO
8206 ENDRINA, EVA BARONG
8207 ENECIO, JAN DEHL LIBOR
8208 ENECITO, ROXAN AMAR
8209 ENERO, DANILO ATENCIO
8210 ENERO, JOSEPH PRE
8211 ENGADA, JOSEPH IVAN MIRAR
8212 ENGAY, KIERVIN CATAO
8213 ENGCO, DAINA ROSE COLITA
8214 ENGCOY, CORAZON BALUYOS
8215 ENGHOG, LUDELYN MAMAC
8216 ENGHOG, MARIFE CIMENI
8217 ENGKONG, DHIAN SANROJO
8218 ENGLIS, MARVIN FERNANDEZ
8219 ENGRACIA, DARYL HENRY PANTINOPLE
8220 ENIOLA, CRISTINA NAPULI
8221 ENIOLA, RAFAEL CATARAJA
8222 ENIPTO, BRENDA CORTEZ
8223 ENO, EVELYN NILLAS
8224 ENOJARDA, DARLENE ANA MABUNGA
8225 ENOMAR, LUZMINDA LUMASAG
8226 ENOR, ROMAR ALLAPITAN
8227 ENOSEBIO, ROSE MARIE DIOSO
8228 ENOVERO, JOHN VICTOR EDNILAN
8229 ENOY, JEMMILYN CABESAS
8230 ENOY, LYN BENITEZ
8231 ENOYA, RHEA TAÑARE
8232 ENRIQUE, JUNAR BERSABAL
8233 ENRIQUEZ, ANNE NICHOLE ATILANO
8234 ENRIQUEZ, APRIL BAYTO
8235 ENRIQUEZ, ARLENE NACIS
8236 ENRIQUEZ, ARMAN MACARAIG
8237 ENRIQUEZ, AUREA ANGEL RAMOS
8238 ENRIQUEZ, CLARISH AQUINO
8239 ENRIQUEZ, DARLENE FREAH NARVAL
8240 ENRIQUEZ, EMERJON
8241 ENRIQUEZ, ERIKA PAULA CUEVAS
8242 ENRIQUEZ, JAIME DIMAALA
8243 ENRIQUEZ, JAY MARIE FULLIDO
8244 ENRIQUEZ, JESSICA JOY ROXAS
8245 ENRIQUEZ, JOY JAVINAR
8246 ENRIQUEZ, LANIE ABDULLA
8247 ENRIQUEZ, LUIS ANGELO ELARDO
8248 ENRIQUEZ, MA PRINCESS MAY MANUNDAN
8249 ENRIQUEZ, MARICRIS ANDAG
8250 ENRIQUEZ, MARIONNE JOSEF PATALETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 167 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 ENRIQUEZ, RICHARD JR CAGUIOA
8252 ENRIQUEZ, ROMELYN CRIS
8253 ENRIQUEZ, ROSCIEL CORREA
8254 ENRIQUEZ, SHERYL JUMAMOY
8255 ENRIQUEZ, STENELE ALIPATO
8256 ENRIQUEZ, VICTOR CABAÑEROS
8257 ENSOMO, MITZI SILVOSA
8258 ENSOY, HAZEL REA
8259 ENSOY, ROXANE ARNAIZ
8260 ENTE, DUCNIE GUASIS
8261 ENTE, IVY JOY SIMBAJON
8262 ENTE, MAYBELLE LEE SARONG
8263 ENTE, SHELLA MAIKHA JONTILANO
8264 ENTECOSA, CECELIO HISUAN
8265 ENTERA, RACHEAL SENILLO
8266 ENTIA, APPLE JOY PANERIO
8267 ENTIGRO, JOLINA ACTUEL
8268 ENTILA, MARIA CHRISTINE VELASCO
8269 ENTILA, MEAGAN ROSE QUEZON
8270 ENTOMA, ANDREA ESCOBIDO
8271 ENTOMA, VERONA ANN ABREGANA
8272 EPE, DREFTER LABAO
8273 EPELIPCIA, ZIMRAN DAVE VALENCIA
8274 EPINO, RACHELLE FLORIDO
8275 EPONDULAN, GLADYS LOPEZ
8276 EQUIPELAG, FARRAH INOC
8277 ERA, MARIA LUISA SAN ANTONIO
8278 ERA, MYRA CASTRO
8279 ERA, RENZEN ADECER
8280 ERAGA, MISCHEL ANN BARRIENTOS
8281 ERALDO, JULLIE MAE ALBARICO
8282 ERAMIS, ELDIBRYAN BENABAYE
8283 ERANA, AILEEN DAHUYA
8284 ERANDIO, MELISSA OCAMPO
8285 ERANDIO, MERLY BUIZON
8286 ERASMO, GILBERT JR MOSQUERA
8287 ERAZO, CATHERINE MAY ESTIMAR
8288 ERCILLA, EMILIANA RABAGO
8289 EREGBUAGAS, ERNIE JANE GADO
8290 ERES, DAFFODIL JOY BAIS
8291 ERGUIZA, ANA JEMIMAH VIDAL
8292 ERGUIZA, CHRISTY PACAYRA
8293 ERGUIZA, JEMARY SUAREZ
8294 ERIBAL, GEMELYN SUBIDO
8295 ERIDANI, JHOREN LIVELO
8296 ERIN, SARAH MARTHA SABADO
8297 ERISARE, HOUSTINE DUMANDAN
8298 ERISIN, JOHN LLOYD DIONES
8299 ERIVE, MC FE ESTRADA
8300 ERLANDEZ, SHAYANNIE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 168 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 ERMAC, CYNDIE TATOY
8302 ERMAC, ROCHE SUYMAN
8303 ERMEJE, DIANA ROSE FINALLA
8304 ERMIDA, PRINCE CHARLIE SOTTO
8305 ERNI, MARY ROSE CONDE
8306 EROCIDO, GERALDINE PELENIO
8307 ERQUIZA, ROMEO III TURLA
8308 ERRAZO, DANICA PALITEC
8309 ERRO, JEOJOMAR GALLEBO
8310 ERROBA, SHAILA OMAÑA
8311 ERUELA, CHERIE YEE
8312 ERUELA, FELIXBERTO DOMINIC BERMUDEZ
8313 ERVAS, MARILOU CONSULTA
8314 ESABINIANO, KHAREN CABANENG
8315 ESCABAS, ALMA VILLAMOR
8316 ESCABILLAS, MARY ANNE LOCOP
8317 ESCABUSA, ANTHONY REY BAGOL
8318 ESCAIN, CRESTINE ROMANO
8319 ESCALA, KRISTINE JOY CAMORONGAN
8320 ESCALA, LOVELY JOY CABAYLO
8321 ESCALANTE, MARICAR YANA
8322 ESCALANTE, SYCHELLE MARIE DOCENA
8323 ESCALERA, JOANA OH
8324 ESCALICAS, MAY GABITO
8325 ESCAMILLAS, CHELSEA SANTOS
8326 ESCANILLA, ARNIELYN ILIGAN
8327 ESCARDA, LEA ROMIELYN MORALDE
8328 ESCARLAN, ROWENA NUÑEZ
8329 ESCARTIN, STEVENSON CELOSO
8330 ESCASINAS, DAISY ANN MARTINEZ
8331 ESCASIO, MARIA RHODORA ESCASIO
8332 ESCAÑO, ARVIN RYAN SEÑO
8333 ESCAÑO, KATHERINA MUPADA
8334 ESCAÑO, KATRINA JOYCE FIJER
8335 ESCAÑO, MARY JOY GULE
8336 ESCAÑO, SHEILA-MAE SISON
8337 ESCLETO, MICHAEL CALAPATI
8338 ESCLIBANO, MERIAM BALINGKIT
8339 ESCOBAL, HAZEL MAE CABALHIN
8340 ESCOBAL, JANE PACARDO
8341 ESCOBAR, GLORIA MARTINEZ
8342 ESCOBAR, MARICRIS CABISORA
8343 ESCOBER, JEMIL REBANO
8344 ESCOBER, KIMBERLY GARDUQUE
8345 ESCOBIDO, DESIREE LORENZO
8346 ESCOBIDO, MARYSOL SUMACO
8347 ESCOBILLO, JUSTER JOHN
8348 ESCOL, JEFF RHYAN
8349 ESCOL, JULIUS BALDAPAN
8350 ESCONDE, ELLIEN SALADAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 169 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 ESCOPETE, LADY DIANE RUIZ
8352 ESCORIAL, JESSICRIS BENIDA
8353 ESCORIAL, MARLON ENCARNACION
8354 ESCOTE, AREL REALCO
8355 ESCOTE, ROSE MAE BAYUBAY
8356 ESCOTOTO, EHLTHON JONES LEONARDO
8357 ESCRIBA, KENT MARK RONDOLO
8358 ESCUADRO, SHARE LOT CABALLERO
8359 ESCUBIO, ARGIE DELOS ANGELES
8360 ESCUDERO, KARLA PILARE
8361 ESCUDERO, MARILOU PONDAR
8362 ESCUDERO, ROCELLYN LOYLOY
8363 ESCUDO, ARJAY MARAGGUN
8364 ESCUETA, EDSEL JAY MEDRANO
8365 ESCUETA, KRISLYN DE LEON
8366 ESCUETA, MARY ANN MORENO
8367 ESCULLAR, LORELYN LOPEZ
8368 ESCULTOR, MARY JOY DUNGOG
8369 ESCULTURA, MA BETH FLORES
8370 ESCUREL, MERIAM EREVE
8371 ESCURIDO, REA FLORES
8372 ESCUZAR, GRETCHEN REDOBLADO
8373 ESDEN, PETER JOHN DIGMAN
8374 ESEO, SHAWNETTE NIPAYA
8375 ESER, ROSELYN ENERO
8376 ESER JOSE, JAN MICHAEL GORDOLAN
8377 ESGUERRA, CECILIA REYES
8378 ESGUERRA, CYRUS TADEFA
8379 ESGUERRA, GINA SISON
8380 ESGUERRA, JAMES GARCIA
8381 ESGUERRA, MA JAQUELINE SAYO
8382 ESGUERRA, STEPHANIE
8383 ESIS, JESSIBEL TUMBAGAHAN
8384 ESKIT, SHEILA TAULI
8385 ESLABAN, FERNEL CABALE
8386 ESLABON, CARL JOSHUA AVELLANEDA
8387 ESLACIN, MERALYN TABASA
8388 ESLAVA, KAROL PAULENE MADRID
8389 ESLAWAN, JISIE DELA CRUZ
8390 ESLIT, ARTHUR RUBI
8391 ESLIT, GEA AMOR DIONSON
8392 ESLIT, PRINCESS SOSEL
8393 ESLIT, QUEENJAN SHEIRRALEE MINERVA
8394 ESLIT, SHIRLY JANE ECHAVEZ
8395 ESLOM, JENE ANN ELIZARDE
8396 ESMADE, LESTER SOLOMON
8397 ESMAEL, MARY ANN SENARILLOS
8398 ESMAEL, NORSIA UBANG
8399 ESMAYATIN, ROHAIDAH MACALAMBOS
8400 ESMEN, GLAIZA MAY REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 170 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 ESMEÑA, JINGGOY AYSON
8402 ESMEÑA, JOCELYN GREFALDA
8403 ESMORES, CLARISSE GORZAL
8404 ESOLAN, APRIL ROSE MALISE
8405 ESOLANA, EVA MAE TIIN
8406 ESONA, CECILIO JUMAWAN
8407 ESPACIO, CHRISTY MAXIMARIE MAYOR
8408 ESPADA, JOHN MARK GAYARES
8409 ESPADA, ROCHELE PEDRO
8410 ESPALTERO, MARIA JOANNAH EDA LINDAYAN
8411 ESPALTERO, RODENCIO FERRAN
8412 ESPANILLO, RAYMUND ESCOPETE
8413 ESPANUEVA, REAL CLYDE CAJES
8414 ESPARAGOZA, RENANTE JR LACHICA
8415 ESPARAGOZA, ROY QUIAPO
8416 ESPARAS, EUNICE KEITH CONCEPCION
8417 ESPARCIA, CHARMANE LANTACO
8418 ESPARCIA, CRISTINE LEZYL ARIOLA
8419 ESPARCIA, RIZEL DAEL
8420 ESPARIZ, MERLYN KASO
8421 ESPARRAGO, BILLY JOE RICAPLAZA
8422 ESPARRAGO, DOMINGO III LICUP
8423 ESPARRAGO, FRANCIS AL COPINA
8424 ESPAYOS, RAFAEL ESTOMATA
8425 ESPAÑO, LERRIE JOY ULEP
8426 ESPAÑO, MICHAEL DAN FURIO
8427 ESPAÑO, SHAN CASTILLO
8428 ESPAÑOL, CYRIL CARPENTERO
8429 ESPAÑOL, GLADES BUTASLAC
8430 ESPAÑOL, JANINE INGRID PARADILLO
8431 ESPAÑOLA, ALVA VENICE MANTALABA
8432 ESPAÑOLA, CRISTINE JOY MENDOZA
8433 ESPAÑOLA, DERLYN CAMPANO
8434 ESPAÑOLA, HAZEL ESPAÑOLA
8435 ESPAÑOLA, JOMAR BAYOG
8436 ESPAÑOLA, RIZA CUSTODIO
8437 ESPAÑOLA, ZEPHANIA PETER GLOBIO
8438 ESPE, LEAMARIE BITAMOG
8439 ESPEJO, BLAECY MAE MACANAS
8440 ESPEJO, GERALDINE PASCUA
8441 ESPEJO, MARYGEM EDON
8442 ESPEJO, RUTH ABIJAH SIMONGO
8443 ESPELETA, DONIELYNE PARACUELES
8444 ESPELETA, RAMON TALENTO
8445 ESPELITA, CHARLYN NORCIO
8446 ESPELITA, MARIA THERESA TOLENTINO
8447 ESPENIDA, MARIA CRISTINA TANGENTE
8448 ESPENILLA, ALLAN FABILLAR
8449 ESPERA, JUDI-ANN LOYOTA
8450 ESPERANZA, JENNY ANN SUELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 171 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 ESPERANZA, MARITESS MADRID
8452 ESPERO, ALTHEA LOU FERRER
8453 ESPESOR, FRANCES IRA MONTAÑO
8454 ESPEÑA, ROSA JEJILLOS
8455 ESPIGOL, MICHELLE RAYOS
8456 ESPILOY, JANICE CABANBAN
8457 ESPINA, ALBE GRACE BAGUIO
8458 ESPINA, CHRISTIAN ARCA
8459 ESPINA, CRISTINA SANCHEZ
8460 ESPINA, JESSA CAMPOMANES
8461 ESPINA, LOLITA BANAERA
8462 ESPINA, MAE BLESS SALUDSOD
8463 ESPINA, SHIENNE VEY OMAMALIN
8464 ESPINAS, MARJUN MORCILLA
8465 ESPINEDA, ANNILOU GARCIA
8466 ESPINEDA, JERRY AVENDAÑO
8467 ESPINEDA, JUDY ANN ESTILLER
8468 ESPINO, ANA ISABEL GOSIOCO
8469 ESPINO, JYRA IBAÑEZ
8470 ESPINOLA, LAILA HITOSIS
8471 ESPINOSA, ANALIZA AGREGADO
8472 ESPINOSA, APRIL DEE TOLEDO
8473 ESPINOSA, ELLAIZA MAY DE VERA
8474 ESPINOSA, ESTHEFANIE ANN PATROCINIO
8475 ESPINOSA, IRENE CRUZ
8476 ESPINOSA, JAY ANN HERBITO
8477 ESPINOSA, JENEVIE MARIE BUENO
8478 ESPINOSA, JOMAR GENCES
8479 ESPINOSA, KAREN MAE NOLASCO
8480 ESPINOSA, LARRY VASQUEZ
8481 ESPINOSA, PHOEBIE KRIS PEREZ
8482 ESPINOSA, PRECEL MAE PEROCHO
8483 ESPINOSA, ROSSINI ALFORQUE
8484 ESPINOZA, SHIELA MAE CORTEZ
8485 ESPIQUE, JENNA CLAIRE VILLARAMA
8486 ESPIRITU, ABIGAIL QUEBENGCO
8487 ESPIRITU, BELLA CORDERO
8488 ESPIRITU, CHERYL GAYLE OLIVA
8489 ESPIRITU, CRISTY VENTOSA
8490 ESPIRITU, DINAH MIRAN
8491 ESPIRITU, ESTER BAUTISTA
8492 ESPIRITU, JAINIE JIMENEZ
8493 ESPIRITU, JEAN IRIS MAGBOO
8494 ESPIRITU, JESSICA
8495 ESPIRITU, JOLLY ANNE ERIKA PALOMO
8496 ESPIRITU, JUBETH LUBIN
8497 ESPIRITU, LILIAN ARCEGA
8498 ESPIRITU, QUERUBIN ASUNCION
8499 ESPIRITU, REDENTOR JR DE JESUS
8500 ESPIRITU, ROSIE MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 172 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 ESPIRITU, VANGELINE ABOGADO
8502 ESPIRITU, WARREN VICTOR PULIDO
8503 ESPIRITU, WILISA CORDA
8504 ESPIÑA, JONATHAN FRANCIS TAN
8505 ESPIÑO, AILYN DABAN
8506 ESPLAGO, ELLAYSA VALLESTEROS
8507 ESPLAGO, EVA SUYAT
8508 ESPLANA, BRIDGETTE BERNALES
8509 ESPLANA, KAREN VISTA
8510 ESPLANA, MARIA CHRISTINA OCFEMIA
8511 ESPLANA, SHARMAINE JACOB
8512 ESPOLE, JANINE VILLAMOR
8513 ESPOLONG, NARGIL PEPILLO
8514 ESPONILLA, ALLAN ORIO
8515 ESPORLAS, ABEGAIL
8516 ESPOS, JACKIELYN AMANTE
8517 ESPOSO, GLAIZA GETALADO
8518 ESPREGANTE, BASIL FEDERICK JAMIN
8519 ESPRELA, LEIZEL TEJADA
8520 ESPRIGANTE, JOEVEN OLOVIRIO
8521 ESPULO, MICHEL CAPUNO
8522 ESQUEJO, JONATHAN ESPERANCILLA
8523 ESQUILLA, ELJHONE MARK CENTINO
8524 ESQUIVEL, ORLYN JOYCE DOLLENTE
8525 ESRAEL, FREJIE YECYEC
8526 ESTABELLO, DOMINGO POSTRIRO
8527 ESTACIO, CHARINA CUMAHIG
8528 ESTACIO, DANIELLE ERICKA ZAFRA
8529 ESTACIO, EDGARDO BERINO
8530 ESTACIO, LLOYDAN NERA
8531 ESTACIO, MARICEL REBANAL
8532 ESTACIO, RENZEL KYLE LAYA
8533 ESTACION, NENIA ROSE ALLADA
8534 ESTALANI, EDIZA ESTRERA
8535 ESTAN, CHANNWOOD COMIE
8536 ESTANGKI, JANIKA DAO-WAN
8537 ESTANISLAO, CHRISTINE ANGELICA CAÑADA
8538 ESTANISLAO, PAUL EDCRIS CANA
8539 ESTARDO, JOHN ERWIN
8540 ESTAREZ, PATRICIA JANE GARCIA
8541 ESTARIS, ESSEYL MINGUEZ
8542 ESTARIS, JUDY ANN TANDOC
8543 ESTAÑO, VERGEL YUAG
8544 ESTEBAN, CRISTINA PAKIWEN
8545 ESTEBAN, DANJAY XAVIER JAVISON
8546 ESTEBAN, ELDEN LASAGA
8547 ESTEBAN, INAH MAE RUBIO
8548 ESTEBAN, IRENE PEÑA
8549 ESTEBAN, JHERALD DEL ROSARIO
8550 ESTEBAN, SUNSHINE TAPAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 173 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 ESTEBE, EMMANUELLE JONN ELLAZO
8552 ESTELLA, AILENE MAE MEDALLA
8553 ESTELLOSO, MARTINA OYAG
8554 ESTEMBER, ANGELMAE CAMUS
8555 ESTERA, JANE MARGAREIT INOCENCIO
8556 ESTERIA, ANNABEL BALAGASAY
8557 ESTERIAGA, ARJOY BENITEZ
8558 ESTERNON, REY JR SURIO
8559 ESTEROZA, KANE JOHN RAMIREZ
8560 ESTIL, GIRLIE MARIANO
8561 ESTILLER, GERRY CONVENCIDO
8562 ESTILLORE, REINA JANE CAMILOSA
8563 ESTILON, MERVIN BINALLA
8564 ESTILONG, BERNADETTE RUNES
8565 ESTILONG, FATIMA LEIZEL SIDDAYAO
8566 ESTILONG, JENNICA BENSIG
8567 ESTIOCO, BERNARD ORMILLA
8568 ESTIOCO, IMEE JOY
8569 ESTIOCO, MICHELLE PACQUING
8570 ESTIOSO, ELIZABETH ESTRERA
8571 ESTIPULAR, MELCA FRANCO
8572 ESTO, VIANCA ISABEL GANIBAN
8573 ESTOESTA, MICHILLE PEREZ
8574 ESTOLAS, DIIPAVALI GARCIA
8575 ESTOLOGA, JESSA MAE ONGUE
8576 ESTOMAGO, JEFERSON UMPAD
8577 ESTONACTOC, FRANCIS PERALTA
8578 ESTOQUE, MARICHU SABAL
8579 ESTORBA, MIA JEAN ESPINOSA
8580 ESTORES, JERLYN DE LEON
8581 ESTORES, JUDY MAE GOMEZ
8582 ESTOY, MARY IRENE FELIPRADA
8583 ESTRABAS, MAE ANN DEL ROSARIO
8584 ESTRADA, CHARLA ANN ALCANSE
8585 ESTRADA, CHRISTIAN CAGAOAN
8586 ESTRADA, DIANA OLARTE
8587 ESTRADA, EDWARD JOSEPH ANDAYA
8588 ESTRADA, GLEAFIERA LEOPOLDO
8589 ESTRADA, IZZABELLE PALAGANAS
8590 ESTRADA, JACKYLOU BETONIO
8591 ESTRADA, JANNINE AGONOY
8592 ESTRADA, JEFFREY PURA
8593 ESTRADA, JEMARIE NALASA
8594 ESTRADA, JOHNNY BEDIA
8595 ESTRADA, LEONILA UMALI
8596 ESTRADA, MARIAN ELAINE DELA ROSA
8597 ESTRADA, MARK JAYSON BASILIO
8598 ESTRAEL, ROWELA BARDA
8599 ESTREBELLA, KIM AYAO
8600 ESTREBILLO, MAE BACUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 174 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 ESTRELLA, ALYANA JADE DE LARA
8602 ESTRELLA, HANNAH MARU LADIO
8603 ESTRELLA, JEAN JANICE VINLUAN
8604 ESTRELLA, JONALD ARCAYAN
8605 ESTRELLA, LADY PAULA CALDERON
8606 ESTRELLA, MA GELLIE ROSE REVOLTAR
8607 ESTRELLA, RAPCHEL GASTAR
8608 ESTRELLA, RAYMOND RIOFLORIDO
8609 ESTRELLA, TRIXIA ANN BORLONGAN
8610 ESTRELLADO, AILENE GARROTE
8611 ESTRELLADO, MARIA MARCELINA HIPOLITO
8612 ESTRELLADO, MARIA MORENA CORPORAL
8613 ESTREMOS, MA JESHA PARILLA
8614 ESTRERA, CARMELA CLEMENTE
8615 ESTRERA, CHERYLE MAY CEJAS
8616 ESTRERA, KHELA DONIZA BANDIOLA
8617 ESTRERA, MA AISA CARTAGENA
8618 ESTRERA, MARIE JOY EDAÑO
8619 ESTRERA, ROGELYN AVELINO
8620 ESTRIBER, JANILA NIÑA AUSTERO
8621 ESTRIBILLA, RECITO JR RAMOS
8622 ESTRICO, WENNIE JR LANIA
8623 ESTUDILLO, CAROL JUSTINE RENOMERON
8624 ESTUDILLO, KEVIN CALUBAYAN
8625 ESTUDILLO, MARY ANN CALUBAYAN
8626 ESTUPIN, BEATRIZE UBANA
8627 ESTURAS, KATHERINE ARELLANO
8628 ESUMA, NANEGIEL PASTRANA
8629 ESVER, HAZEL MAE RUIZ
8630 ETAB, GEMMA MAURICIO
8631 ETCOBANEZ, ARGEN ALMANZOR
8632 ETIC, BRILLIAN ELUMBARING
8633 ETIL, RIC DANIEL ARABIT
8634 ETIS, SHERWIN MANUCAN
8635 ETQUIBAL, YCA TRINA ARAUJO
8636 EUDELA, ANTONIO JOSEPH PALMA
8637 EUGENIO, ALLYSSA COLLEEN BISNAR
8638 EUGENIO, AUDREY LOVELLA ALUMBRO
8639 EUGENIO, DAWN MAGALLANES
8640 EUGENIO, GENESIS PEREZ
8641 EUGENIO, LORIEDEL RATAC
8642 EUGENIO, MA CRISTY AGUSTIN
8643 EUGENIO, MELIZA SEMERA
8644 EUGENIO, SOLAMAITA CONDE
8645 EULALIO, HANNAH MAE CIUDADANO
8646 EULIN, KRISTALINE MEJIA
8647 EUMAGUE, IRISH CARDEJON
8648 EUPEÑA, RACHEL CAÑO
8649 EUROPA, JESSABETH PARCON
8650 EUSEBIO, MA BELLA MARCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 175 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 EUSEBIO, MERY MAY LANGAWAN
8652 EUSTAQUIO, ELAINE SANTOS
8653 EUSTAQUIO, VEENAJOY TUZON
8654 EVANGELIO, GRACE MINGUITO
8655 EVANGELIO, JERICHO LUCERO
8656 EVANGELIO, MARJION OLIVEROS
8657 EVANGELISTA, CHRYSLYN JOY FAMILARA
8658 EVANGELISTA, CLAIRE ANN MARGALLO
8659 EVANGELISTA, ELAINE JOY MONTERROYO
8660 EVANGELISTA, IRISH OCAMPO
8661 EVANGELISTA, JENNIFER JANE BATARA
8662 EVANGELISTA, MADONNA REYES
8663 EVANGELISTA, MANUEL LARS ANGELO ARRIOLA
8664 EVANGELISTA, MARY ANNE VELCHEZ
8665 EVANGELISTA, MERCY ESTRAÑAS
8666 EVANGELISTA, MICHAEL ADAM ARLAC
8667 EVANGELISTA, NIEL ALLAN CALMA
8668 EVANGELISTA, RAMIL DESACADA
8669 EVANGELISTA, RHEA MAHOR
8670 EVANGELISTA, RIZAMAE CASTILLO
8671 EVANGELISTA, ROMINA SWIN
8672 EVANGELISTA, TYRONE RENZO SAMSON
8673 EVARDO, ROSEMARIE CAMPOAMOR
8674 EVARISTO, JOY LULU
8675 EVAROLA, MARISSA CARIQUITAN
8676 EVASCO, JONAH LOU REPOLLO
8677 EVASCO, STEPHANIE FLORES
8678 EVEDIENTES, GREGIE ALBOROTO
8679 EVIA, ROSVEL MANIGBAS
8680 EVORA, JIO ROVAN PANOL
8681 EXCIJA, JULIUS ARIMADO
8682 EXCONDE, RIDA CORAZON CHANCO
8683 EYALES, MARJORIE BIEREN
8684 EYANA, ALBERTO JR LADURA
8685 EYAO, MARICAR VILLANUEVA
8686 FAA, MARIA CHRISTINA GADO
8687 FAA, MELO GADO
8688 FABABEIR, RODELYN GALIN
8689 FABELLA, JENIEL JOY BERBEGAL
8690 FABELLA, MARIA VIVIEN LINCURAN
8691 FABELLA, PHILIP BRAYLE QUIAMCO
8692 FABELLAR, KIM CRISTINSEN DE LOS REYES
8693 FABI, CRISALVIE BERBAÑO
8694 FABIA, ROMEL RODRIGUEZ
8695 FABIAN, GEORGIENA ANN ANGELES
8696 FABIAN, KENNETH YAMBAO
8697 FABIAN, MARK ANTHONY
8698 FABIAN, MICHELLE SOLMERIN
8699 FABIC, TRISHA KAYE DELA CRUZ
8700 FABILA, AIEH RHEM SAMBRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 176 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 FABILA, ROMY ALENTAJAN
8702 FABILANE, CLARISSE BARUELA
8703 FABILE, REYANN DAISYREE VALDEZ
8704 FABILLAR, BILLY JOY RAYOS
8705 FABILLAR, JASMIN JABON
8706 FABILLAR, JESSA SURIGAO
8707 FABILLARAN, GLADIES ARCENA
8708 FABIOSA, CHAFERYLL MAY CAPANGPANGAN
8709 FABOT, LORADEL GARCIA
8710 FABREA, SHAIRAH ULGASAN
8711 FABRERO, HAZEL MARIE FRONDA
8712 FABRERO, MARK EDWARD FADRIQUELA
8713 FABRIAG, JOEL BABACYAO
8714 FABRIGAS, HANNA GRACE VIDAL
8715 FABRIGAS, JOEMET FALLORAN
8716 FABROA, CHEERY MAE TENEBRO
8717 FABROS, JENNIFER ACILO
8718 FABULA, JUDY LYNNE ESPINA
8719 FABURADA, GREAGEL HADRAQUE
8720 FABURADA, MICHAEL HADRAQUE
8721 FACLARIN, PAULINE CASTILLO
8722 FACULTAD, JONALYN SERGIO
8723 FACURIB, YVONNE BANSAG
8724 FADA, RUFA MAE BALAGAY
8725 FADALLAN, GRETCHELLE JOY FONTE
8726 FADAMIG, KENNETH IAN CIA
8727 FADERA, JOHN MAGTIBAY
8728 FADERAN, FAITH JOY VISTA
8729 FADERANGA, CHRISTINE REGALA
8730 FADEROGAO, RICHA ROSE GRADO
8731 FADRIQUELA, ELLAINE REYES
8732 FADRIQUELA, MICHELLE JOY FERRANCO
8733 FAELDO, JACQUELIN FAJUTAG
8734 FAGARA, ANGELICA PERADO
8735 FAGARITA, LEYREN PANGILINAN
8736 FAGYAN, JHONNA CYRES MARFA
8737 FAIGMANI, NEIL KRISTEL FABRERO
8738 FAILAMAN, JAYZYL QUEEN JAVISON
8739 FAILANGA, GENTIAN CLARE COMPRA
8740 FAINSAN, JOEL SISCAR
8741 FAISAL, NORHANA DIBARATUN
8742 FAJARDO, CHRISTOPHER JAN SINANGGOTE
8743 FAJARDO, GINALYN BREIS
8744 FAJARDO, GIRAMY VITO
8745 FAJARDO, HARLENE PILAPIL
8746 FAJARDO, MARK ANTHONY
8747 FAJARDO, MELICIA CAPINPIN
8748 FAJARDO, MEREDETH GUCHI
8749 FAJARDO, RAFAEL SUNGA
8750 FAJARDO, ROXANNE JEAN PATADLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 177 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 FAJARDO, SHIRLEY BANTAY
8752 FAJARDO, VON ZAIDE ALMACEN
8753 FAJARITO, RONALYN FACTOR
8754 FAJEL, JENNIE ROSE NACIONAL
8755 FAJICULAY, SAMUEL REYES
8756 FAJILA, MARIA LYN BIACO
8757 FAJILAGOT, RIZA RAGO
8758 FAJUTNAO, MAE ANN FALCUNIT
8759 FAKIH, NERISSA ELIMANCO
8760 FALCASANTOS, KAREN LOCSON
8761 FALCESO, MARY JOY FESARIT
8762 FALCIS, ARVIE SULAY
8763 FALCON, LEAN PETEROS
8764 FALCON, MHERA VIA BERAME
8765 FALCUNAYA, ESSIE MARGERY FERRANCO
8766 FALCUNIT, SHEENA PAULINE MANAS
8767 FALDAS, RED ALCARDE
8768 FALISONG, JONNALYN FANG-ASAN
8769 FALLAR, RHEALYN PEÑASCOSA
8770 FALLARCUNA, KIER LESTER FAMILARA
8771 FALLER, METCHIE PATES
8772 FALLER, REN AIKAJOIY FENOL
8773 FALLER, RICHALYN RONDA
8774 FALLORAN, EIRENE FANTONE
8775 FALLORE, APRIL GENOBIAGON
8776 FALLORINA, MARVIN SANTOS
8777 FALO, RICHARD APDUHAN
8778 FALQUEZA, CLAIRENBEL FALCUTILA
8779 FALSARIO, MARISSA DELA CRUZ
8780 FALYAO, SIMBRE BOLINGET
8781 FAMILAR, ROWEL BOY
8782 FAMILARA, KATRINA GALINDEZ
8783 FAMILARAN, ANDRELINE DANGIWAN
8784 FAMILARAN, YONNES FATALLA
8785 FAMILGAN, VALKYRIE JAMES ALFORQUE
8786 FAMINIALAGAO, MADONNA APRIL TAYTAY
8787 FAMISARAN, VALERIE DE GUZMAN
8788 FAMOR, RHEA MAE CAVAN
8789 FAMORCAN, FRITZIE JANE FADRI
8790 FAMOSO, JOMEL TAPAYAN
8791 FAMULAG, SANDY JOY MANGAO
8792 FAMULARCANO, ARJAY MACALALAG
8793 FANO, DAN LESTER OABEL
8794 FANTILANAN, FAYE MARGARET ROBLES
8795 FARIÑAS, HAZEL NEBAB
8796 FAROL, REYNALDO JR MELLORIA
8797 FARRALES, JOHN MAYKALE BAYUCA
8798 FARRO, JERIECA MAE BALAGTAS
8799 FATALLA, AILEEN FRAÑGE
8800 FAUSTINO, ANGELINA RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 178 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 FAUSTINO, FHERLYN BORRAL
8802 FAUSTINO, IVAN KC BOMA-A
8803 FAUSTINO, KATHRINA ROSE DIAZ
8804 FAUSTO, JAYMIE ARMENDI
8805 FAUSTO, LANIE REY
8806 FAUSTO, MARIA LYN DAR
8807 FAYLON, ACE ASIDERA
8808 FAYTAREN, NICOLE LOPEZ
8809 FAZ, JOYCE AMOR PACAÑA
8810 FEBRERO, LENNY ZULUETA
8811 FEBRERO, MANUEL JR ROBLES
8812 FEBRIO, DEXTER TALABO
8813 FEDERICO, JORDAN ROPETA
8814 FEDILLAGA, MARK LUDGEL CASTILLON
8815 FELASOL, SPENCER ONATO
8816 FELECILDA, MARY GRACE COMON
8817 FELICES, CHRISTINE JOY AGUILAR
8818 FELICES, NATANIEL RAGUDO
8819 FELICIANO, FRANCIS MARTORILLAS
8820 FELICIANO, JANETTE DOMINGO
8821 FELICIANO, KAREN REYNO
8822 FELICIANO, MICHELLE DIEGO
8823 FELICIDARIO, MIRASOL OPAYLA
8824 FELICILDA, JONAS ELTON DELA PIEDRA
8825 FELIMON, LORDEMY BANTAYAN
8826 FELIPE, ANNE MAXINE UMALI
8827 FELIPE, CARLO DUMER
8828 FELIPE, CHERYL PAZ
8829 FELIPE, CHERYLL BABATE
8830 FELIPE, KERIN BERMUDEZ
8831 FELIPE, RAINA LAGUISMA
8832 FELIPE, SHERRY MAE DAPNISAN
8833 FELIPE, VIALYN ENAVIA
8834 FELISARTA, BONIEVE PELIGRINO
8835 FELISARTA, JAMES VELASCO
8836 FELISARTA, MA CLEOPE BUAGAS
8837 FELISCUZO, DAPHNE WEISYL RAMA
8838 FELISCUZO, JENILYN TABALANZA
8839 FELISILDA, ALBERTO JR COSARE
8840 FELISILDA, JENNY ROSE DELOS REYES
8841 FELISMINO, MARY ANN TORRES
8842 FELIX, ANNA GRACE BAUTISTA
8843 FELIX, CHRISTINE CATAHAN
8844 FELIX, CRISANTO JR GAGARIN
8845 FELIX, EDNALYN CONSTANTINO
8846 FELIX, KATHLYNE ISIP
8847 FELIZARDO, ANA MARIE CAJAYON
8848 FELIZARDO, MARY JOY MANGAMPO
8849 FELLORES, PAULENE MANLANGIT
8850 FENIS, CHRISTOPHER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 179 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 FENIX, ANNASOL EUNICE ECAYAN
8852 FENIZ, MA LORRAINE PLACIO
8853 FEO, JULEXIS JHYN CAMINERO
8854 FERADELLO, JHONNALY LAPE
8855 FERAER, REMYLYN CANDELARIA
8856 FERERAS, ARBEN CRISTO
8857 FERIA, BERNADETTE ALEXIS SUOBIRON
8858 FERIA, VINCENT AQUINO
8859 FERIAS, RONELYN LORENZO
8860 FERMA, ESTEPHANIE LLAGAS
8861 FERMIN, ROSEMARIE MENDOZA
8862 FERMO, ELIZABETH SUELLO
8863 FERMO, JIANE CHRISTINE ABIBICO
8864 FERNANDEZ, AERON PHAUL OLAYRES
8865 FERNANDEZ, AILEEN PAMINTUAN
8866 FERNANDEZ, ALBIN GUTIEREZ
8867 FERNANDEZ, ALVIE STEMARY SELGAS
8868 FERNANDEZ, ANA LUZ HANGAD
8869 FERNANDEZ, ANGEL ROSE SALVACION
8870 FERNANDEZ, ARIANA PAULINE GUZMAN
8871 FERNANDEZ, BETH ROMBAOA
8872 FERNANDEZ, BEVERLY JAMORA
8873 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTOPHER DE LUNA
8874 FERNANDEZ, CRISTA MAE REYES
8875 FERNANDEZ, DEVINA ADONIS
8876 FERNANDEZ, DEZIREE APRIL CHILION
8877 FERNANDEZ, DIANNARRA LINGA
8878 FERNANDEZ, DIANNE AVINADO
8879 FERNANDEZ, EMMANUEL JOSHUA VALERIO
8880 FERNANDEZ, EVANGELINE CAFE
8881 FERNANDEZ, GELLIE MAE GRUBA
8882 FERNANDEZ, GEMMA PRISTOZA
8883 FERNANDEZ, GEN SOTEJO
8884 FERNANDEZ, GENEVIEVE CARDENAS
8885 FERNANDEZ, GERMYLYN CUBILLA
8886 FERNANDEZ, GINO MIGUEL MANANGHAYA
8887 FERNANDEZ, GLADYS CAGAYAN
8888 FERNANDEZ, GLENN ESPARCIA
8889 FERNANDEZ, IRISH JOY YMBONG
8890 FERNANDEZ, JAN ALLEANA MAYO
8891 FERNANDEZ, JANINE BOMBITA
8892 FERNANDEZ, JEAN PATRIA ASUNIO
8893 FERNANDEZ, JEFRIE MONREAL
8894 FERNANDEZ, JELIE JULIANO
8895 FERNANDEZ, JENNY KEY TORREMOCHA
8896 FERNANDEZ, JERRY JR BALAN
8897 FERNANDEZ, JESSICA JOY
8898 FERNANDEZ, JOHN STEVIENE PAHID
8899 FERNANDEZ, JONAH ANN MARION COLLANTES
8900 FERNANDEZ, JONALYN APAAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 180 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 FERNANDEZ, JOSIELYN SALAO
8902 FERNANDEZ, JOY MAGAYANO
8903 FERNANDEZ, JOY DEE REYES
8904 FERNANDEZ, JUDE MICHAEL OLAIRA
8905 FERNANDEZ, JUSTINE CATAMBING
8906 FERNANDEZ, KAREN ESPINOSA
8907 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE ABON
8908 FERNANDEZ, LEIZEL DOROTEO
8909 FERNANDEZ, LEWEYLENE VILA
8910 FERNANDEZ, LORNA STA CRUZ
8911 FERNANDEZ, MAGDALAINE BAYANI
8912 FERNANDEZ, MARICAR DUPONG
8913 FERNANDEZ, MARIELEX ROSARIO
8914 FERNANDEZ, MARILOU SERATO
8915 FERNANDEZ, MARIZ ROSARIO
8916 FERNANDEZ, MARY GRACE RAFAL
8917 FERNANDEZ, MAY TIBAR
8918 FERNANDEZ, MOONYEEN SUAZO
8919 FERNANDEZ, QUEENEE FLORES
8920 FERNANDEZ, QUEENIE JANE
8921 FERNANDEZ, RACHEL MARIE CALINGAYAN
8922 FERNANDEZ, RAY-AN PERALTA
8923 FERNANDEZ, REXON LUCAS
8924 FERNANDEZ, RHEA MAE ADRIANO
8925 FERNANDEZ, RINA THERES DELOS REYES
8926 FERNANDEZ, ROEL CAPUA
8927 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARY ANN BERMUSA
8928 FERNANDEZ, STEPHANIE ROSE GOLELE
8929 FERNANDO, ANGEL KATE ABAN
8930 FERNANDO, IRISH ENOC
8931 FERNANDO, JEFFERSON NAVARRO
8932 FERNANDO, JEMELYN
8933 FERNANDO, JR GALZOTE
8934 FERNANDO, LEANJO ROSANA
8935 FERNANDO, MA AIZA TORRIO
8936 FERNANDO, MARYMIE CABANILLA
8937 FERNANDO, MICHAEL JOHN JACINTO
8938 FERNANDO, SUNDAY ROSE APELADO
8939 FEROL, LOURDES ELMIDO
8940 FEROLINO, HARRITTE HOPE LOGRAMONTE
8941 FEROLINO, JESSRYL DUMABOC
8942 FEROLINO, MOISES JR PECATO
8943 FERRANCULLO, LOMER MAYOL
8944 FERRAREN, JIM ERNSAN AMORA
8945 FERRAREN, TITA SANTIA
8946 FERRARIN, HONNY LANE VALDERAMA
8947 FERRARIZ, KIMBERLY GASPAR
8948 FERRER, CHARLENE ZAMORA
8949 FERRER, CIRAMIE CAHAGNA-AN
8950 FERRER, CRISTOPHER SERNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 181 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 FERRER, EMERLY JANE PITA
8952 FERRER, ERICA DIMAGIBA
8953 FERRER, ERIEL NILLO
8954 FERRER, JANINE CHRISTIANE BRIONES
8955 FERRER, JEFFERSON PRING
8956 FERRER, JERYLYN SALDIVAR
8957 FERRER, JOY ANN TAPIA
8958 FERRER, JUDY ANN CLARA
8959 FERRER, JUSTINE CAESAR CAISIP
8960 FERRER, MARIA LOISE
8961 FERRER, MARIEL ESGUERRA
8962 FERRER, MARK ANTHONY MORALES
8963 FERRER, PERCY AYUNO
8964 FERRER, PETE MAVERICK ANILAO
8965 FERRER, REGINE ALAMAG
8966 FERRER, REGINE MAE ARNAIZ
8967 FERRER, RENATO VEREÑO
8968 FERRER, RICARTE DELA CRUZ
8969 FERRER, ROLDAN SANTIAGO VERECIO
8970 FERRER, SARAH JANE BERNABE
8971 FERRER, WILSON MANUEL
8972 FERRER, ZORVIN PATRICK PEÑA
8973 FERRERA, MAYLYN DAVID
8974 FERRERAS, LYKA MAE ORIAS
8975 FERRERAS, RONILO PADRIQUE
8976 FERROLINO, VICTOR JR ALVAREZ
8977 FERRY-ASHOORIYAN, RURAFE FIEDACAN
8978 FERTES, SHANNON NICOLE MAMUCUD
8979 FETALCORIN, NORLYN VILLANUEVA
8980 FETALINO, BRIAN ADAM ROA
8981 FETALSANA, CHARISSE FAMILARA
8982 FETALVER, JONA DULCE
8983 FETALVER, RANDY VAL FETALVERO
8984 FEVIDAL, MA VERNADETH VILLARUEL
8985 FIANZA, WARREN LEE LAOYAN
8986 FIARAWAN-CODANGOS, VERBINA AMMARAN
8987 FIDEL, JHELIE
8988 FIDELSON, RICHARD FELIX
8989 FIDER, DANIEL REI RECASIO
8990 FIECAS, MARICEL SAPALLO
8991 FIEDACAN, CRISTELYNE CHEYENNE
8992 FIEL, ANGELIC DALAGAN
8993 FIEL, LEO LIMBAROC
8994 FIGUEROA, ANGELOU MANIQUIZ
8995 FIGUEROA, DHANI HUGH CAÑETE
8996 FIGUEROA, KENNETH ESTEBAN
8997 FIGUEROA, MA ANGELIE DIMAFILIS
8998 FIGUEROA, MARISSA NALES
8999 FIGUEROA, MARY JOY MORADA
9000 FIGUERRES, CENTENO ANUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 182 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 FIGURA, ICHELLE CARTONEROS
9002 FIGURACION, EUGENE REYES
9003 FILAMOR, KRISTEN JASH DEL ROSARIO
9004 FILIPINO, RIZA JOY LAZARO
9005 FILIPINO, VANESSA DE LUNA
9006 FILLO, CHERLIE BENA
9007 FILOG, LAURENETTE LAOYAN
9008 FILOMENO, APPLE MAE EMNACE
9009 FINULIAR, JOAN PAULINE SOLOMON
9010 FIRMEZA, MA MICHELLE SESCON
9011 FISHER, WELLSIE SAPIO
9012 FLANG, PRESCILLA TUAN
9013 FLAUTA, MARIA ESTELA MONETTE MONTE
9014 FLESTADO, CRISTINE MARQUEZES
9015 FLOGOSO, JANE MELODY NOVAL
9016 FLOJO, PRECY ACOMPAÑADO
9017 FLOR, CYPRESS BOLINGOT
9018 FLOR, JARNEL DOLLETE
9019 FLOR, JENELYN JERUSALEM
9020 FLORA, KHRIZTINE MAE PANGANIBAN
9021 FLORAGUE, BEA ANGEL LAS PIÑAS
9022 FLORENCONDIA, MARIEL MENDEJA
9023 FLORENDO, AIRENE BACTOL
9024 FLORENDO, ANGELIE JOY DEL ROSARIO
9025 FLORENDO, BEVERLY ANNE FRANCISCO
9026 FLORENDO, GLENN RUSSEL RAFA
9027 FLORENDO, MARICARL AROMIN
9028 FLORENDO, PAUL VINCENT DE VERA
9029 FLORENDO, TRISHA ANDRADA
9030 FLORENDO, ZENNY CAUSIN
9031 FLORENOSOS, MERRY KRIS NALUGON
9032 FLORENTINO, CINDY FEBB DAMAOLAO
9033 FLORENTINO, GLADYS YABO
9034 FLORENTINO, JAN RAY MALAGUM
9035 FLORENTINO, PEARL NADINE FELISILDA
9036 FLORES, ADRIAN ROSANO
9037 FLORES, ALPHA SHANE SASA
9038 FLORES, ANA LOU DARAGOSA
9039 FLORES, ANJAMAE MAYOL
9040 FLORES, ANNE DANIELA DELA CRUZ
9041 FLORES, CAIRA NICOLE SALAZAR
9042 FLORES, CHANTEY JANE FRANCISCO
9043 FLORES, CHARISS NAIVETTE GALINDO
9044 FLORES, CHERLYN BOQUILA
9045 FLORES, CHRISTIAN PASIGNAHIN
9046 FLORES, CHRISTINE MAE PONIO
9047 FLORES, CLARENCE CUEVAS
9048 FLORES, DAYANARA ENGRACIA
9049 FLORES, DIANA JOY ALMOETE
9050 FLORES, DIANA ROSE GARING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 183 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 FLORES, DOMINIC JALIMAO
9052 FLORES, EARL JOHN BALDOVINO
9053 FLORES, FLORENCE SABIJON
9054 FLORES, FRANCIS NICOLAI SAN JUAN
9055 FLORES, GENALYN MORCILLA
9056 FLORES, GERLIE SISON
9057 FLORES, GLENN SEDORO
9058 FLORES, GRACE MANATAD
9059 FLORES, HARVEY JOHN HERNANDEZ
9060 FLORES, IRISH NICOLE ABIVA
9061 FLORES, JACKILYN LARON
9062 FLORES, JAYSON MANGRUBANG
9063 FLORES, JENNYLYN FRANE
9064 FLORES, JERALYN MAPALO
9065 FLORES, JHOLIEMAR CASIDSID
9066 FLORES, JOSEPH MARIBONG
9067 FLORES, JULIEROSE PATOC
9068 FLORES, JUNE HARVEY ALCANO
9069 FLORES, JUNE LOUIE ALOMIA
9070 FLORES, LEAJEAN BATADLAN
9071 FLORES, LEVIJAY PASCUA
9072 FLORES, LOUIE BIBAT
9073 FLORES, LOVELYN CLARITO
9074 FLORES, MA ERICA ANNE SEBALLOS
9075 FLORES, MANUELLE ELLAINE SANTOYO
9076 FLORES, MARIZEN REINA
9077 FLORES, MARK ANGELO BARROZO
9078 FLORES, MARK JOSHUA GUMAYAN
9079 FLORES, MARY CHRIS TUAZON
9080 FLORES, MAY ANN BRAVO
9081 FLORES, MAYCEL ZAULDA
9082 FLORES, MICHAEL JOHN VINUYA
9083 FLORES, NERISSA PEREGRINA
9084 FLORES, RACHEL CALEDA
9085 FLORES, RHEA MAE PAHIT
9086 FLORES, RIENA ESPAÑOL
9087 FLORES, RIZNALIN EDOLOVERIO
9088 FLORES, ROTCHEL KANAKAN
9089 FLORES, RUBY ANN SAMBALOD
9090 FLORES, RUBY ROSE PARUÑGO
9091 FLORES, SARAH JANE FERRER
9092 FLORES, SUNSHINE CLAIRE MEDINA
9093 FLORES, SUSAN SABULAO
9094 FLORES, VENUS LUCERO
9095 FLORES, WENNIE VIE SEVILLE
9096 FLORESCA, DEVINE SONGCUAN
9097 FLORESTA, JENICA ESPERAS
9098 FLORESTA, SHIENA CEDILLO
9099 FLOREZA, SHEILA MAE PINTO
9100 FLORIDA, REA LABAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 184 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 FLORIN, RIMA FAITH MIRA
9102 FLORO, JOHANNA GINER
9103 FOLLO, MARVITO RANJO
9104 FOMENTO, JUSTINE DIAZ
9105 FONG, ROSELLE ALMOJERA
9106 FONTAMILLAS, ELIZABETH FIRMALO
9107 FONTAMILLAS, JOBERT AURELLANA
9108 FONTANILLA, ALEXIS GAGALAC
9109 FONTANILLA, ALLAN TOQUERO
9110 FONTANILLA, GLADYS MAYNES
9111 FONTANILLA, HILARIO MAGTOTO
9112 FONTANILLA, MATTHEW RIVERA
9113 FONTANILLAS, SHIELA MAE ERMEJE
9114 FONTILLAS, JENNY DE GUIA
9115 FORALAN, AIDA FELIZARTA
9116 FORBES, KRISTOPHER TOLENTINO
9117 FORBES, LEO BARCENAS
9118 FORCA, JIRAH JOSEPH EBASTO
9119 FORMALEJO, RODIL SAAVEDRA
9120 FORMANES, GRIZEL MARTINEZ
9121 FORMARAN, MELODY LAPITAN
9122 FORMENTERA, JEFFRYL ALLOSADA
9123 FORMENTERA, JESSIE OSA
9124 FORMOSO, MAEJEL OFIANA
9125 FORNALEZA, MARYJOY CANJA
9126 FORNIS, ARNOLD OPEÑA
9127 FORONDA, BIANCA CAMIL VENTURA
9128 FORONDA, DIANA RAGANIT
9129 FORONDA, JANCIS DOMINIC CORTES
9130 FORONDA, MIKHAIL PLOPINIO
9131 FORONES, JECYL ADLAWAN
9132 FORROSUELO, JOSE ARLYN SOLIVIO
9133 FORROSUELO, MARGIE HERMOGILA
9134 FORTADES, AIMIE GABITO
9135 FORTALEZA, JEREMAE CORTEZ
9136 FORTALEZA, JIREH SUAREZ
9137 FORTALEZA, NELIE GENEGA
9138 FORTALIZA, ERLINDA SUMALINOG
9139 FORTALIZA, MARRY GRACE MAYAO
9140 FORTES, MARY MIEL YOUNG
9141 FORTEZA, RHEA LIGON
9142 FORTO, JAYFORD BACOR
9143 FORTUGALIZA, SHEILA MAE FUERZAS
9144 FORTUNA, JEFFREY TEMPLADO
9145 FORTUNADO, LARRA MARIANNE MABANDES
9146 FORTUNADO, SHERLANE TIONGSON
9147 FORTUNATO, ELLEN DE LEON
9148 FORTUNO, JENNELYN LAVILLA
9149 FORTUNO, JOSEFA QUEENIE ANDES
9150 FORTUNO, MAVERICK MINDANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 185 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 FOSANA, JOSE KEMUEL APOCERO
9152 FOSTANES, ROSE MARIE LABAJO
9153 FRADES, RHEA GAON
9154 FRAGA, MARY QUEENEE VEL ROCHA
9155 FRAGA, VANESSA ANN PEREZ
9156 FRAGATA, BRET JOHN PANCHO
9157 FRAGATA, KELLY HARVEY RUAZOL
9158 FRAMIL, MARJORIE SEBASTIAN
9159 FRANCE, CHRISTOPHER ESPERIDA
9160 FRANCHINO, ERICA PANAYAMAN
9161 FRANCIA, CLARISSA ECHANO
9162 FRANCIA, JONATHAN IBIT
9163 FRANCIA, NIÑA MACALALAG
9164 FRANCIA, NOE BATANG
9165 FRANCISCO, ALBERT GALANG
9166 FRANCISCO, ALPHA JAMIN GOMEZ
9167 FRANCISCO, ALVIN AVILA
9168 FRANCISCO, ANGELICA EPISCOPE
9169 FRANCISCO, ARNIE CELESTINO
9170 FRANCISCO, BARBARA PALMADO
9171 FRANCISCO, CESAR JR PANTE
9172 FRANCISCO, DEBBIE CUEVA
9173 FRANCISCO, FERLIZA VIRAY
9174 FRANCISCO, GELLY MAE DIVINA
9175 FRANCISCO, GLADYS JOY VERGARA
9176 FRANCISCO, JAN NICOLE OCAMPO
9177 FRANCISCO, JANICESSA BAGTAS
9178 FRANCISCO, JEANROSE PEREZ
9179 FRANCISCO, JESSA MAY OLIQUIANO
9180 FRANCISCO, JOHN EMERSON BATILLER
9181 FRANCISCO, JONNABY BALANQUIT
9182 FRANCISCO, KAREN REI RAMOS
9183 FRANCISCO, LANIE LAPIG
9184 FRANCISCO, LEA MAGAYON
9185 FRANCISCO, LORELYN MIRANDA
9186 FRANCISCO, MAE IRISH PEREZ
9187 FRANCISCO, MARIA PATRIXIA DELA SERNA
9188 FRANCISCO, MARTIN PEREZ
9189 FRANCISCO, MARY JOY PITOGO
9190 FRANCISCO, MAUREEN BOSOGON
9191 FRANCISCO, MICHELLE GACASAN
9192 FRANCISCO, NOEL GOYALA
9193 FRANCISCO, NORMITA GARROTE
9194 FRANCISCO, PRINCESS HIDALGO
9195 FRANCISCO, REA PAULLINE PAGUIO
9196 FRANCISCO, REGINA HINDAP
9197 FRANCISCO, RODLIN BANAGAN
9198 FRANCISCO, RODRIGO JR PARAGERO
9199 FRANCISCO, VANESSA SINTOS
9200 FRANCISCO, WILLIAM HARRY LANTERNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 186 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 FRANCO, CHESTER SALAS
9202 FRANCO, ELAIZA ROSE PANES
9203 FRANCO, JESSA MAE MENDOZA
9204 FRANCO, JOYCE LAGARTO
9205 FRANCO, RACHELLE GENOVA
9206 FRANCO, TERESA OLID
9207 FRANCONAS, RISSA SOBREJUANITE
9208 FRANJE, EMILIE AGOR
9209 FRAYNA, MARY DIVINE GRACE AGUILA
9210 FRESNO, RYAN REMOTO
9211 FRESTO, CYRENE ESPEDILLON
9212 FRIAS, DALELE JOY ATENCIO
9213 FRIAS, JANEL IAN BARRAMEDA
9214 FRIAS, JISTY DANA AUSTERO
9215 FRIAS, JOSHUA SALVADOR
9216 FRIAS, JUDY ANN FRUTO
9217 FRIAS, PRINCESS LOVELY SETENTA
9218 FRIAS, VERLIE RODRIGUEZ
9219 FRISNEDI, PATRICIA PAULINO
9220 FROILAN, CAMILLE DE CHAVEZ
9221 FRONDA, JINKY LENY SAGUNO
9222 FRONDOZA, RICHARD SARGADO
9223 FRONDOZO, NORJAN RABIN
9224 FRUCTOSO, SAMSON BERNALES
9225 FRUELDA, ANALYN CAMACHO
9226 FRUELDA, ERNIE JR FALCUNITIN
9227 FRUGALIDAD, JENEVEV DEPEÑA
9228 FRUTA, REYNALDO JR TAÑEZA
9229 FUASAN, R-R ENDAYA
9230 FUASAN, RUBIE ARAÑA
9231 FUCLAN, ELMER HIPOL
9232 FUEGO, JAMES HARVEY CLEMEN
9233 FUENTES, CARL ANTHONY MACOPA
9234 FUENTES, CAROLE AMOIN
9235 FUENTES, CHARLES DAVID MALSE
9236 FUENTES, CHRISTEL MIE CAGUMBAY
9237 FUENTES, DAISIREE SAUL
9238 FUENTES, DAWN DULAS
9239 FUENTES, DYNA MARIO
9240 FUENTES, ELIZABETH MORCIA
9241 FUENTES, GENESIS BONGOLO
9242 FUENTES, GLENDA OMBAYAN
9243 FUENTES, JAYSON LUSADIO
9244 FUENTES, JENIFER TONG
9245 FUENTES, JEREMAE MANISAN
9246 FUENTES, JOHN LOUIS TORRES
9247 FUENTES, KIT JOY CALIPES
9248 FUENTES, MA JALELAH CONCEPCION
9249 FUENTES, MARIA TRECEREE CAMINGAO
9250 FUENTES, MARY JADE VILLARUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 187 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 FUENTES, MAYEA SOBERANO
9252 FUENTES, MELROSE RAMORES
9253 FUENTES, NICO JOHN RAMIREZ
9254 FUENTES, ROMY SALVADOR
9255 FUENTES, ROSEMARIE RAMORES
9256 FUERTE, VANESSA NAGAR
9257 FUERTES, ERIKA JANE CASTRO
9258 FUERTES, JENNIFER DOYO
9259 FUERTES, JOSEFINA SABILLO
9260 FUERTES, ROSALINDA BESALA
9261 FUERZAS, DONESA ELANGGA
9262 FUERZAS, KAREN MAE ALISACA
9263 FUKUSHI, MARIKO ESPINOSA
9264 FULANGEN, ARCHEBELLE GAMBOA
9265 FULGAR, ESMERALDO DAYOT
9266 FULGENCIO, CLARISA VISAYAS
9267 FULGENCIO, JOCEL TAMAYAO
9268 FULGENCIO, JOYCE ANNE DALIRE
9269 FULGENCIO, SHARON BIANSON
9270 FULGUERAS, ALMARIE CALIPAYAN
9271 FULGUERAS, CIARA MAE VICENCIO
9272 FULLANTES, LEEMER PITULAR
9273 FULLO, JAYVEE JOY ALCOBER
9274 FULLO, MARIA THERESA CAMIGUIN
9275 FULMINAR, LOUISE ANN ANDRES
9276 FUMAR, NIKKI TIBAR
9277 FUMERA, ERICKA MARIE SANIEL
9278 FUNDIMERA, RUBY ROSE PLACIDAS
9279 FUNTILAR, REZEL ARONG
9280 FURIGAY, MARGARET LINGAN
9281 FURIO, ROMAR CRAMEN
9282 FURUC, MONALYN CALINGASAN
9283 FURUC, RONALYN INIEGO
9284 FUSCABLO, MARY ANN GUEVARRA
9285 FUTALAN, MEDARDO III MORALES
9286 GAA, JOYCE ANNE CAPILI
9287 GABALES, ELEANOR MANABAT
9288 GABALLO, ALLAN MANOLONG
9289 GABANA, CHRIS COLUMNA
9290 GABANE, CATRINA MABANAN
9291 GABANE, MA ISABEL ABANES
9292 GABARDA, AILEN-A DAZA
9293 GABARDA, GILLIAN ANDREI DELA CRUZ
9294 GABARDA, RIZZABELLE ABONAL
9295 GABAT, LEO LIMACO
9296 GABATIN, EDJIE BOY ESPINAS
9297 GABATIN, JEFFREY QUERIDO
9298 GABATO, VANESA LUIS
9299 GABAY, JASMIN DELA VICTORIA
9300 GABAY, KATHERINE SIASICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 188 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 GABAYA, DERYL MAYO
9302 GABAYERON, MIRA MAE LEBREZANA
9303 GABAYNO, ADRIA VINA ASUNCION
9304 GABAYNO, LEA JANE ASUNCION
9305 GABEST, SHEENA MARIE RAGUB
9306 GABIA, JOELYN BALANON
9307 GABIHAN, LANIE MAY BONTIGAO
9308 GABIJAN, DAISYRAE JOY IBALE
9309 GABIJAN, KYNA PLARISAN
9310 GABILAN, ALLEN ROSE LUMANSOC
9311 GABILAN, GINA MAE ORTEZA
9312 GABILEÑO, KIA MARIE ARNAEZ
9313 GABINETE, CLENESSA FALCUNAYA
9314 GABINETE, ONECHO ANGELO ARCONCIL
9315 GABIOLA, HARRIS ENDE
9316 GABIOLA, JULIOS ANAJAO
9317 GABISON, MARK BAHAG
9318 GABON, GEMINI MEJIA
9319 GABON, JUAI OMAR MANICANI
9320 GABONA, ARLENE JOYCE BALASTON
9321 GABOR, IRISH CABUYAON
9322 GABORNI, BERNARDO
9323 GABOTERO, DARYL JOY NIERVES
9324 GABOY, RHODALYN GARCIA
9325 GABRES, JEVALYN PINGOL
9326 GABRIEL, ADRIAN BECHAYDA
9327 GABRIEL, APRIL ALCERA
9328 GABRIEL, DIXIE JOY MACARAEG
9329 GABRIEL, LIWAYWAY GOMEZ
9330 GABRIEL, MATET BIYONG
9331 GABRINTINA, MICHELLE TERANA
9332 GABRINTINA, NILDA BARUELO
9333 GABRITO, AMALIA BECOÑA
9334 GABRIZA, DANIELLE SEBIAL
9335 GABUAT, ROWENA BAÑARES
9336 GABUAY, ROSARIO BACULOT
9337 GABULE, IGNACIO JR ABUSO
9338 GABULE, MONIQUE VILLACORTA
9339 GABUNADA, VIVIAN CADUNGOG
9340 GABUNAL, LEA MAE TUBONGBANUA
9341 GABUTAN, CHRISTY MARIE FAUNILLAN
9342 GABUTERO, ALEXCEL FUENTES
9343 GABUYA, LOVELY ALMINE
9344 GABUYA, POLA RUTH KYLE BILBAO
9345 GACAD, CATHERINE NABLE
9346 GACANG, EDZA MAE NAMOC
9347 GACASAN, CECILIA CHARMAINE VILLASIN
9348 GACAYAN, IAHNEL ZABATE
9349 GACAYAN, SEYCHELL DE GUZMAN
9350 GACELOS, WILFREDO CLOMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 189 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 GACES, DAN KENNEDY ORATE
9352 GACIAS, JOHN JAPHET CUACOY
9353 GACILLOS, MARY ROSE MAGCALAYO
9354 GACILLOS, RACHEL COLE
9355 GACO, RHEA CHARISSE PATENIO
9356 GACOSTA, ANGELINE CARO
9357 GACOTT, MELISSA VILLONO
9358 GACULA, HARVY LUCIDOS
9359 GACURA, CLARISSE JANE
9360 GACURA, ROMALYN FLORES
9361 GACUS, CLAUDINE NAMATA
9362 GACUSAN, MICHAEL RANIT
9363 GACUSAN, TRISTIAN RAY VILLAMOR
9364 GACUSANA, HAZEL FERIALDE
9365 GACUTAN, MARY GRACE FAUSTINO
9366 GADAT, GRETCHEN MAE GALVANO
9367 GADDAO, JOY ABUBO
9368 GADDI, MARIECOR LOPEZ
9369 GADDI, MICHELLE ANNE PAREÑO
9370 GADES, DONELYN LIPIO
9371 GADIA, ANALYN GUNSI
9372 GADIA, MARK SAMUEL EVANGELISTA
9373 GADIAN, ELNA TAÑO
9374 GADIAN, MARY IRISH SANTILLAN
9375 GADINGAN, RODOLF DULALIA
9376 GADIOMA, MARIA DAISY DECENA
9377 GADO, JOHN REY EVANGELISTA
9378 GADONG, JALIECA LUMBRIA
9379 GADOR, LYZA BERDON
9380 GADORES, MARY JOY DE JUAN
9381 GADOS, SALVE CLERIGO
9382 GADUGDOG, DHAN MARC CALLUENG
9383 GAELA, MARK ANDREW MANALO
9384 GAGA, JOMAR KALILANGAN
9385 GAGABOAN, JESSIE SERRANO
9386 GAGAMA, LUNTAD PARASON
9387 GAGARIN, PRECYLENE KEBENG
9388 GAGATIGA, JUN LUMACTOD
9389 GAGBO, ANDREA BASAL
9390 GAGNAO, MILCAH NITAFAN
9391 GAGUCAS, ADELA LISTERIO
9392 GAGUI, JONALYN GO
9393 GAHALLON, JENISSA MAE TECSON
9394 GAHILAN, MHAYBELYN NIEGAS
9395 GAHIT, JUVIE BONGCARAS
9396 GAHOL, KARINA JEAN COSO
9397 GAHUM, CHRISTINE JAN MALACAT
9398 GAHUM, VINCENT LORIA
9399 GAHUMAN, GALICIANO JR LECITO
9400 GAHUMAN, KAREEN MAE BULANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 190 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 GAIBON, NORHAND MACATIMBOL
9402 GAITAN, RUPERT JOHN AZORES
9403 GAJANO, ILYN RIBAS
9404 GAJARDO, MARIDEL PALAAD
9405 GAJERA, LENIE JEAN CAJEGAS
9406 GAJES, LYZZA BIANCA ANDRIN
9407 GAJIGAN, TWINKLE FAITH VILORIA
9408 GAJO, ALODIA ANN PARRENO
9409 GALABAY, MARIECRIS LARGADO
9410 GALACAS, SHERYL ODIN
9411 GALADI, MAUREEN AMANGAO
9412 GALADLAS, CHERRYLL HEMPEROSO
9413 GALAGAR, DIONEL TEODORO
9414 GALAGAR, MONIFEL SILAGAN
9415 GALAGATE, ISHALLE MARIE ALPAY
9416 GALAGATE, RAYZHEAN BONDOC
9417 GALALAN, ALVIN AGUILAR
9418 GALAMAY, EDRALYN AFAN
9419 GALAMAY, LEIAN HACIENDA
9420 GALAN, JULLIA BELLO
9421 GALANG, APRIL JOY MOLINAR
9422 GALANG, BABY LYKA PAGQUIL
9423 GALANG, BRYAN CHRISTIAN ABLAZA
9424 GALANG, CECILIO II CASIANO
9425 GALANG, FROILAN CRUZ
9426 GALANG, MARIA LEAH ABIGAIL AMORSOLO
9427 GALANG, ROSECILLA PEREZ
9428 GALANG, RUBY ANN AYUPAN
9429 GALANG, SHEENA LANZADO
9430 GALANO, RODELYN DE LOS SANTOS
9431 GALANTA, BERNISE RAMONNA DE LA VEGA
9432 GALAO, GABRIEL FRED CABUG
9433 GALAPIN, ELLA MARIE DIONILLO
9434 GALAPON, JOYLYN RAMOS
9435 GALARIDO, CATHERINE REYES
9436 GALARION, CHARISMA GENODIALA
9437 GALAROSA, MELANIE ORCILLA
9438 GALAROZA, FRANCHESCA MAGTANAO
9439 GALARPE, ABEL SULITA
9440 GALARPE, JESSE JEAN BERMUNDO
9441 GALARRITA, MAYLENE TAGALOG
9442 GALARRITA, REY CONRAD JR JAMIS
9443 GALATIC, PURITA AGSISIYO
9444 GALAURA, NOEMIE AUJERO
9445 GALAUS, RHEALYN TAGAO
9446 GALB, MOJAHED PASANDALAN
9447 GALDO, CHARISH OSIC
9448 GALDO, JEAN IRENE SUMAYA
9449 GALDOC, CLAUDINE SOBAC
9450 GALENDEZ, AZUCENA RULETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 191 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 GALENDEZ, CHONNA GENON
9452 GALENG, HAZEL ROSE TENG-EG
9453 GALENO, CHERIMAY LOLOR
9454 GALENO, JUNIE BEN MADAYAG
9455 GALENZOGA, SHALLEMER AMOR ROTANTE
9456 GALEON, JENINA LORACE NUARIN
9457 GALEON, JONELYN JUBAY
9458 GALEOS, MELVIN FULGARINAS
9459 GALERA, GLADYS BUSTILLOS
9460 GALES, BRYAN CUEVAS
9461 GALES, VANESA SUA
9462 GALGAO, SUZETTE RODOLFO
9463 GALGO, LIEZL CARREON
9464 GALIA, SHYRHA MAE GALLERO
9465 GALIBO, ANGELA PICZON
9466 GALICHA, JEFFERSON BUAYA
9467 GALICHA, JOANNA MARIZ
9468 GALICHA, JOY GAPOY
9469 GALICIA, AARON NOEL TECSON
9470 GALICIA, ANA LORAINE RAMOS
9471 GALICIA, ARLYN GALASAO
9472 GALICIA, MARCO ANGELO II SANTOS
9473 GALICIA, MARY WARTER AQUINO
9474 GALICIA, SHYLA MIRAFUENTES
9475 GALIDO, ABEL NEO
9476 GALIDO, DAISY MAE LAINEZ
9477 GALIDO, IRA CECILLE MANLIGUIS
9478 GALIETA, MARY ANN EVANGELISTA
9479 GALIMBA, CYRIL AGAWIN
9480 GALIN, MARY JHOE REYES
9481 GALINATO, JENNIELYN REMZ ESPIRITU
9482 GALINATO, RESCHER KIM VILLANUEVA
9483 GALINDO, CHERYLLE MAY DESTURA
9484 GALINDO, CHRISTYL JOY FAELDEN
9485 GALINDO, JEORGE AYO
9486 GALINDO, VERONICA LIMBAGA
9487 GALINGAN, MARITESS FARAO-AS
9488 GALINGANA, KRISTINE MADALURA
9489 GALINO, JULIE ANN MERTO
9490 GALINO, MARI GRACE MARIANO
9491 GALIZA, CAMILLE SUGUITAN
9492 GALLA, GILBERT LIM
9493 GALLANGI, JOVIE NAMUDDAN
9494 GALLANO, MARY LANIE PANGASIAN
9495 GALLANO, VIA ALAGOS
9496 GALLARDO, EDWARD FELARCA
9497 GALLARDO, IVY CANONIO
9498 GALLARDO, JOCELLE CUSTODIO
9499 GALLARDO, LEAHCIM NATIVIDAD
9500 GALLARDO, RAYBEN GELL CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 192 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 GALLARDO, ZANDRA INDAGACAN
9502 GALLAZA, JAHNEN GETANO
9503 GALLE, MARISSA ADRIANO
9504 GALLEGO, JELY MAE SENADOR
9505 GALLEGO, JOHN PAUL GANIA
9506 GALLEGO, MARTHA MAY MASAMOC
9507 GALLEGO, MAUREEN TISTON
9508 GALLEGO, MICHAEL JOHN TABAYOYONG
9509 GALLEGO, ROSEMIE POTESTAS
9510 GALLEGOS, JAY XANDERLYN LAURE
9511 GALLEGOS, JONALYN CORTEZ
9512 GALLEJOS, LIANE CAMILLE CALAY
9513 GALLEMIT, MARLIE EMPEYNADO
9514 GALLEPOSO, PHOEBE MNEMOSYNE ATHENA TANGARA
9515 GALLERO, IVI LILIAN BATARA
9516 GALLETA, CHRISTINE LARUAN
9517 GALLETO, CHRISTINE LUZANO
9518 GALLEVO, BENJIE HIMUNGALA
9519 GALLEVO, MARGIE VALDEZ
9520 GALLINERA, NORIE MOPIA
9521 GALLIOFEN, WERNER JR BALASBAS
9522 GALLO, KAREN LABOS
9523 GALLO, LARA ALEXIS DAVID
9524 GALLO, MA CANDICE NUDALO
9525 GALLOGO, GERALDINE DOMAPIAS
9526 GALLOS, PEARL ROSE YUSAY
9527 GALLUR, ERLINDA MADJUS
9528 GALO, ARLENE JOY
9529 GALO, MARY ROSE JANE ALEGRO
9530 GALO, VENUS INFANTE
9531 GALOLA, MARY ARMIELUZ BIOL
9532 GALON, AIRYL OCTAVIANO
9533 GALON, REGINE PAELDON
9534 GALONG, AIZA VANESA SANNADAN
9535 GALONO, ARLYN SERVANCIA
9536 GALOPE, DENNIS PINO
9537 GALORIO, JESSIE GONZALES
9538 GALORIO, KATLEYA LINDA RAMIREZ
9539 GALSIM, CLARENCE PACIS
9540 GALUNO, CHERRY MENDOZA
9541 GALURA, ANALEE TUMBAGA
9542 GALURA, PAULA ENRICO
9543 GALUT, APRIL JOY SAPLA
9544 GALUTERA, MARILYN MARTINEZ
9545 GALUTIRA, IAN JOSEPH FERNANDEZ
9546 GALVAN, JINALYN PATING
9547 GALVANO, ALDWIN CARL BARIMBAD
9548 GALVE, LEA MAE SARIGUMBA
9549 GALVE, MA CRISTINA TOK
9550 GALVE, OLIVER DELA VEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 193 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 GALVE, ROMELYN LAGON
9552 GALVEZ, AGIE APELACIO
9553 GALVEZ, CZAR JADE DUMASIS
9554 GALVEZ, ELDWIN EMPRESO
9555 GALVEZ, JEFFERSON FUERZAS
9556 GALVEZ, MARIA SILKYZA ONDOY
9557 GALVEZ, MARIEL CRISOSTOMO
9558 GALVEZ, MARIZA JIMENEZ
9559 GALVEZ, MHICKEY GATCHALIAN
9560 GALVEZ, RAYDIANNE LISING
9561 GALVEZ, ROSE VALEN JOVELLANOS
9562 GALVEZ, RUBY GRACE QUIDTA
9563 GALVEZ, RUBY ROSE TRAVERO
9564 GALVEZO, MARIA LUZ BANAAY
9565 GALVO, CATHERINE LABAÑEGO
9566 GAMA, ROCELYN TALAMILLO
9567 GAMALA, CHERLYN FE HAMANGPANG
9568 GAMALE, MILENNE ENTERO
9569 GAMALI, JEREME MANATAD
9570 GAMALO, ROLDAN CARASCO
9571 GAMAO, AVEJUL REGAÑON
9572 GAMARO, ALARYN MARCI UNION
9573 GAMAYA, MAUREEN DUCO
9574 GAMAYAO, ARLENE ARIMADO
9575 GAMAYAO, SHYNN MARIE DAVID
9576 GAMAYON, ROMMEL PURA
9577 GAMAYOT, ALDRIN MANDIN
9578 GAMAZON, CHERRY JOY NATIVIDAD
9579 GAMBAN, MARICHAR ROMERO
9580 GAMBAN, MARY WALTER SARCIA
9581 GAMBOA, BRYLLE JOSEPH BRILLANTES
9582 GAMBOA, CATHRINA MAE ELARMO
9583 GAMBOA, CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
9584 GAMBOA, FE EVANGELISTA
9585 GAMBOA, JOLINA
9586 GAMBOA, KEVIN JOHN SEGUIN
9587 GAMBOA, MARIA ELENA NARAG
9588 GAMBOA, MARIELLE DE GUZMAN
9589 GAMBOL, MILAGROSE CABINIAN
9590 GAMBOL, RECHELLE JEAN BANTANG
9591 GAMBONG, CHERLON TAMING
9592 GAMBONG, CHRISTINE MAE SEVIOLA
9593 GAMBONG, SUZETTE ABARCA
9594 GAMBOTA, CHARMAGNE SEINAFEL ARANETA
9595 GAMENG, MARIELLA MOLINA
9596 GAMEZ, ARNEL LECHUGA
9597 GAMEZ, ESPERANZA AVEÑO
9598 GAMIL, REY PJ SADDI
9599 GAMIL, ROMMEL COPACION
9600 GAMILLA, JEAH MAGCAMIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 194 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 GAMILONG, DARYL ANO-OS
9602 GAMIT, EDEN CORDOVEZ
9603 GAMIT, ENGENEATH SIGUE
9604 GAMIT, SHIENA MAE MANDARANO
9605 GAMLANGA, MARISTEL PACILAN
9606 GAMMAD, DINA BAQUIRAN
9607 GAMO, DONNABELLE DIMSON
9608 GAMO, JENAICA JANE
9609 GAMOLO, MERVIC MONTILLA
9610 GAMOT, ELIZHA BETH CLOMA
9611 GAMOYAO, SHERILYN CABARRIOS
9612 GAMROT, MA CRISTINA GALASI
9613 GAMUEDA, BRENDALYN MENDEZ
9614 GAMUL, GELLI MAE VELARDE
9615 GAMUS, JANWILLEN SARBIDA
9616 GAMUTAN, JIJI ROSE SARDONCILLO
9617 GAN, IVY CAMILLE MANGABAT
9618 GAN, MELVIN FAIDALAN
9619 GAN, ZARINA MAE GONZALES
9620 GANADOS, ELIEZER CASTILLON
9621 GANAL, REINALYN PAPA
9622 GANALON, JANNA JESS JAPAY
9623 GANAN, GLENDA FABELLON
9624 GANANCIAL, GIRLIE GALLENTES
9625 GANANCIAL, MA KATRINA MAE GAMARCHA
9626 GANAO, KRISTINE MAY LAPITAN
9627 GANAR, JOSENIE DAWALING
9628 GANDAL, HASMERA MARIGA
9629 GANDAWALI, NORHAYA DATUCALI
9630 GANDECILA, HELEN GRACE CABRILLOS
9631 GANDEZA, ZANDRA LEI RUEGA
9632 GANDIA, ALELI MERCURIO
9633 GANDIA, JUNNEL GUILLERMO
9634 GANDIAS, ANGELIKA LODONIA
9635 GANDING, JUNNEBEL ALEXSA MALANAO
9636 GANGAN, ROZAN OLGADO
9637 GANGGANGAN, JHUNA GALUT
9638 GANGGAY, DIANNE BORABO
9639 GANGOD, JHOVIE MARIANO
9640 GANI, SITTIE SAUDA NUL
9641 GANIBAN, ARLYN BALLAD
9642 GANOSA, LEZLIE RICAMATA
9643 GANOTICE, GENALYN MACUGAY
9644 GANOTICE, KRIZZIA MAE DANAO
9645 GANTALAO, MARY ANN DELA LIÑA
9646 GANUELAS, CHRISHA ANN ALMOJUELA
9647 GANUT, KAREN ROSE JUBAC
9648 GAON, ANGELICA JANE VASQUEZ
9649 GAOR, DORIS REFRAN
9650 GAPASIN, AILEEN CABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 195 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 GAPASIN, BRUCE WILLYS FERIA
9652 GAPASIN, JAVE ATILANO
9653 GAPASIN, MARIEL BAGUIAO
9654 GAPASIN, WILLY OBEN
9655 GAPAY, MARK ANGELO ORDONIA
9656 GAPE, KIMBERLY FAROPALDINO
9657 GAPE, MARIBEL FARILLON
9658 GAPER, KAREEN GRACE SALUTAN
9659 GAPI, ROZIE MAY QUINE
9660 GAPOR, MARIA THERESA USMAN
9661 GAQUIT, KAREN JOY TOLEDO
9662 GARABEL, DIANA TUTANES
9663 GARAMAY, CAROL JOY LIGNES
9664 GARAN, ROSELYN TALOSIG
9665 GARAY, JANICE AQUE
9666 GARAY, JAYVEE DANGPA
9667 GARAY, JESS PAUL NAVAL
9668 GARAY, KRISTENE GUARNES
9669 GARAY, LESLEI ANN PARTULAN
9670 GARAY, RIZA AÑONUEVO
9671 GARAY, RONILYN
9672 GARBILAO, LONELYN ECHENIQUE
9673 GARBIN, NANCY RIO LAJADA
9674 GARBIN, SHARI NALDEE LAJADA
9675 GARBO, REGINE CANOY
9676 GARCERA, ABEGAIL LOREN GOLLOSO
9677 GARCES, ALJEA FAE RAMOS
9678 GARCHITORENA, MELISSA MAE FULLANTE
9679 GARCIA, ACVAR ABBUH
9680 GARCIA, ALECKSZANDRA
9681 GARCIA, ANA ANGELICA DELOS SANTOS
9682 GARCIA, ANN MARY HAZEL GRACE UNIDA
9683 GARCIA, ARLENE CORTEZ
9684 GARCIA, AURELIO II FRANCO
9685 GARCIA, BERNADETTE JEANE AQUINO
9686 GARCIA, BIANCA THERESS INIEGO
9687 GARCIA, CARLYN LLONA
9688 GARCIA, CHARME SUMARAGO
9689 GARCIA, CHARRY FE MACAN
9690 GARCIA, DANICA MARIE PACHECO
9691 GARCIA, DANISH BAUTISTA
9692 GARCIA, DANNY BOY PAREDES
9693 GARCIA, DAVE TORREJAS
9694 GARCIA, DIVINA BIZ
9695 GARCIA, ELJEN MAE MANGALIWAN
9696 GARCIA, ELOISA TULIN
9697 GARCIA, EVANGELINE DE LEON
9698 GARCIA, FLORDELIZ LENDIO
9699 GARCIA, FLORENCE RECINTO
9700 GARCIA, FRANCIS ETHAN JOHN ALBANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 196 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 GARCIA, GE-ANN SERENILLA
9702 GARCIA, GENELYN ANTONIO
9703 GARCIA, GENIVA DURAN
9704 GARCIA, GENNY HONORIO
9705 GARCIA, GERALDINE SANOY
9706 GARCIA, HAROLD LLANES
9707 GARCIA, IVY CABODBOD
9708 GARCIA, JAN CHRISTIAN GOMEZ
9709 GARCIA, JASMIN ILAG
9710 GARCIA, JAY LORD SANDOVAL
9711 GARCIA, JAYSON HULAR
9712 GARCIA, JENNICA MAE ALQUIZAR
9713 GARCIA, JENNIFER GAPASIN
9714 GARCIA, JENNY LYN GONOWON
9715 GARCIA, JERICK SALVADOR
9716 GARCIA, JEROME BALIATAN
9717 GARCIA, JESSA MARIE DEGUILMO
9718 GARCIA, JESULITO JACINTO
9719 GARCIA, JHONA DORINGO
9720 GARCIA, JIRAH SANTELICES
9721 GARCIA, JOANNE GASPAR
9722 GARCIA, JOELYN NAVALTA
9723 GARCIA, JONALYN JUSTO
9724 GARCIA, JOSEPHINE MARIE DIMITUI
9725 GARCIA, JOSHUA MAY BOYDON
9726 GARCIA, JOY ANN RUIZ
9727 GARCIA, JULIUS GAYOTIN
9728 GARCIA, LILET PASION
9729 GARCIA, LOURDELYN ROSALES
9730 GARCIA, MA DANICA
9731 GARCIA, MA RITA DELA TORRE
9732 GARCIA, MADONNA HACHUELA
9733 GARCIA, MANUEL NOBLE
9734 GARCIA, MARA CHRISTINE CAHULUGAN
9735 GARCIA, MARC ZANDRO CHAVEZ
9736 GARCIA, MARIA ADELYN BARONDA
9737 GARCIA, MARIEL JOY DUMAS
9738 GARCIA, MARILOU ALBAY
9739 GARCIA, MARIVIC BERANA
9740 GARCIA, MARK JAY MENESES
9741 GARCIA, MARK PHILIP CASTILLEJO
9742 GARCIA, MARLON RIEGO
9743 GARCIA, MARY GRACE BONIOG
9744 GARCIA, MARY JANE ANGELES
9745 GARCIA, MARY JOY MANGALINDAN
9746 GARCIA, MERCY JOY SESCON
9747 GARCIA, MYKKA ANN MARIE TAMPOS
9748 GARCIA, MYKKO ANN GELLIE TAMPOS
9749 GARCIA, MYRA CARAMANCION
9750 GARCIA, PAUL JAY FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 197 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 GARCIA, PHILIP XYRONE JASO
9752 GARCIA, QUINEH SAGARAL
9753 GARCIA, RACQUEL MARIE MACAYAN
9754 GARCIA, RALPH JOSHUA ACOB
9755 GARCIA, REYMALYN PATRICIO
9756 GARCIA, RIZZA GUMISAD
9757 GARCIA, ROCHEL GABAYNO
9758 GARCIA, ROVERJEAN NOCOS
9759 GARCIA, SHENNA MARIE ALCANDO
9760 GARCIA, SILVER CAMILLE GREGORIO
9761 GARCIA, SPENCER GALAMGAM
9762 GARCIA, TRISHA ANNE PEMPENGCO
9763 GARCIA, TRISHA JANE DIMAANO
9764 GARCIA, WYNEL RUTH ORILLO
9765 GARCIANO, ROXANNE DAPAR
9766 GARCILIAN, APRIL LAGMAY
9767 GARCISO, GERLIE ALCIBAR
9768 GARCISO, MICHELLE JANE MEÑOZA
9769 GARDE, BERNADETTE VERACION
9770 GARDE, GODFREYH CALAPARDO
9771 GARDIOLA, MARIE NESSA PEDRERO
9772 GARDOCE, BERNADETTE SAN GABRIEL
9773 GARDON, JENIE GILE
9774 GARDOQUE, LAIZA CUTAY
9775 GARDOSE, LENILYN GUIRNELA
9776 GARDUQUE, JULIETTE ACUYAN
9777 GARE, DIAMOND AUS
9778 GARET, CATHERINE SEDILLO
9779 GARGACERAN, JAY BERMAS
9780 GARGANTIEL, DELFI ANGELIE MORALDE
9781 GARGANZA, ROSLYN BACUTA
9782 GARGAR, JERILYN ANGHAD
9783 GARIANDO, RAMILYN TOBIS
9784 GARILLO, MARITES FONBUENA
9785 GARING, CHAREN JOY MACERIN
9786 GARING, CHARMAINE ERLANO
9787 GARINGA, BERNADETH JAYME
9788 GARLITOS, GRETCHEN GUIMTE
9789 GARMA, JONEL CEDEÑO
9790 GARMA, WILBERTH LUBAY
9791 GARNICA, NELSON JR PEÑO
9792 GARO, SUZETTE SUAREZ
9793 GARRAD, GRACELLE MAE DEGAMO
9794 GARRATA, MA NESSY ANGELICA RED
9795 GARRIDO, ALVIN GARDOCE
9796 GARRIDO, EDDIE GONZALES
9797 GARRIDO, JOANA MARIE BATAOIL
9798 GARRO, RUEL GAZZINGAN
9799 GARROTE, GINA LYN REDUTA
9800 GARSOLA, EDME JR FABILLAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 198 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 GARSULA, ENGILBERT DENIEGA
9802 GARSUTA, JUNEL DELANTIS
9803 GARUPA, JULIE-ANN ROMANO
9804 GARVIDA, ALLEN LOUIE MALAPIT
9805 GARVIDA, JOAN KRIZEA EDA
9806 GARZON, RONEL OMANDAM
9807 GASANG, CLARISA MANATO
9808 GASATAN, RHOVIE JEAN JUPIA
9809 GASATAYA, AILEEN GRACE MACURIO
9810 GASCON, APPLE GRACE ALBARICO
9811 GASES, ANGELICA ABDON
9812 GASES, ROCHELLE GRACE ELAURZA
9813 GASPAR, GLICERIO VALDEZ
9814 GASPAR, JONALYN GONZALES
9815 GASPAR, LOVER JOHN AGAHOT
9816 GASPAR, MARIA KATHRINA BLANCO
9817 GASPAR, RALPH IANREY CATULOS
9818 GASPAR, RISHEL LYN PAGLOMUTAN
9819 GASPAR, RO-ANN
9820 GASPAR, ROSIELLE BINWAG
9821 GASTALLA, VIGELEEN CARIAN
9822 GASTARDO, JEAN LEGASPI
9823 GATABER, ROBERN KAYE PACAÑA
9824 GATAN, REY ANTHONY GUZMAN
9825 GATCHALIAN, ACHILLES SAMOSA
9826 GATCHALIAN, ENRIE MANUEL SAMSON
9827 GATCHALIAN, JAY-R OLIVAR
9828 GATCHALIAN, MA GUIA ADVINCULA
9829 GATCHALIAN, MARIELA BOADO
9830 GATCHALIAN, MIRALYN OTERO
9831 GATCHALIAN, SHIELA MAE CONTAWE
9832 GATCHO, JOANNA GRACE COLANDOG
9833 GATDULA, CHENA MAE ARELLANO
9834 GATDULA, HENISHA EDEN LATONGAN
9835 GATDULA, MARA SOLOMON
9836 GATDULA, WILLINA CATOLOS
9837 GATELA, BLANCHE EGINA
9838 GATELA, MARY MELODY LEONIDO
9839 GATILOGO, MAREVEL PACIONELA
9840 GATMAITAN, JAYSON ESTABILLO
9841 GATO, DARREL JAY RAGADI
9842 GATO, MICHAEL OMAPOY
9843 GATO, TRIXIA REDILLAS
9844 GATON, ROCHELLE HENOGIN
9845 GATTUD, DIANA LESLIE PATIL-AO
9846 GATUS, BERNARDO SAMONTE
9847 GATUZ, JOANA MARIE SISON
9848 GAUFO, VANESSA FERNANDEZ
9849 GAUGANO, JERRIE MAE LORONA
9850 GAULDIN, WILLIAM JESSE DULACA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 199 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 GAUNA, ESTELA DOMINGO
9852 GAURINO, FAYE CORAZON BALCE
9853 GAURINO, NEAL RUTO
9854 GAVADAN, YHEMEN SEVILLA
9855 GAVILANGOSO, DANICA CAPITANIA
9856 GAVIN, ISABEL ANCHETA
9857 GAVINO, JUDY ANN MAYON
9858 GAVINO, MARIBEL BENBINEN
9859 GAVINO, RACHAEL ANN EUGENIO
9860 GAVIOLA, ABEGAIL
9861 GAVIOLA, ELLWENE ESPERA
9862 GAVIOLA, JENNELYN BANANIA
9863 GAVIOLA, KIM EVERLY ALIPIO
9864 GAVISAN, ALEXIS MORILLO
9865 GAWAN, STAR AMOR ATADORA
9866 GAWONGNA, CRISTIE LYN BASTIAN
9867 GAYA, BERNABE II DELA CRUZ
9868 GAYA, VANESSA MAGTANONG
9869 GAYAGAY, LYNETTE OFOOB
9870 GAYAO, SAHOD GUIALUDIN
9871 GAYAPA, MARK LLOYD ESTRADA
9872 GAYASO, RYAN BENTICAN
9873 GAYEM, CATHRINE LUIS
9874 GAYEM, JOSIE MAR GULMATICO
9875 GAYGAY, WILKEEN BUTZ QUITEVIS
9876 GAYLA, FRANK BERNIE REAL
9877 GAYO, JAYSON MANGIDEG
9878 GAYO, JENNYLYN PLACIENTE
9879 GAYO, RENZ MONTEALTO
9880 GAYOB, JAN FRANCIS KIAT-ONG
9881 GAYON, CRIS JOY MA-ANO
9882 GAYONA, MARK ANTHONY SIBUAN
9883 GAYTA, ANGELITA JAGUS
9884 GAYTANO, JOHN MICHAEL BATARLO
9885 GAZZINGAN, MARY ANNE SORIANO
9886 GAÑO, DANTE JR RONA
9887 GAÑO, KRISTINE ELLARINA
9888 GAÑOLON, EDMAR ESTORCO
9889 GEAL, EFROSE JOY CAMIÑA
9890 GEBE, MARY JANE SAMSON
9891 GEBONGA, JOVIE GORETTI MINGO
9892 GECOBE, GERICO ROBERT CASTILLO
9893 GEDORIA, MARK JULIUS COBALIDA
9894 GEGONE, CYDDIE ARCEO
9895 GELACIO, APPLE GRACE AGUSTIN
9896 GELACIO, JONALYN CRISTOBAL
9897 GELACIO, TRISTAN DALUMPINES
9898 GELAY, TOMAS JR CABUGUAS
9899 GELIG, RENALIZA ARABIS
9900 GELILIO, JULIE ANN ARUCAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 200 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 GELILIO, KATHERINE BARTOLATA
9902 GELLANGALA, MIRA LUNA DETABLAN
9903 GELLECANAO, CHERRIE MAE TIANZON
9904 GELLECANIA, NICOFLOR BIDAURE
9905 GELLENA, MA LALAINE SONTOSIDAD
9906 GELLIO, NOIME PIÑON
9907 GEMINA, RAMON JR NAVEA
9908 GEMINO, JOSEPHINE DUMAIL
9909 GEMINO, MARK DANIEL PRIETO
9910 GEMPERONA, LEA MAE CANLUBO
9911 GEMPESAO, MELVIN CARPENTERO
9912 GENABE, MERAFLOR MANJAC
9913 GENARDINO, JOANA MAE ROMAGOS
9914 GENEBLAZA, ELIZA DELA CRUZ
9915 GENELASO, LITA PACHECO
9916 GENELASO, MARY GRACE PACHECO
9917 GENELSA, KRIZA FLOR CABRERA
9918 GENERAL, BRYLLE OGALINA
9919 GENERAL, GEOFFREY ALCANTARA
9920 GENEROSO, JHON PATRICK REYES
9921 GENEVEO, JASTINE BARQUILLA
9922 GENILLA, LESTER PONCE
9923 GENILLA, RUSSEL KONG
9924 GENIO, JAZEL CANO
9925 GENITA, RONNA FE TORRES
9926 GENITO, JUDITH CLAIRE UMALI
9927 GENOGUIN, RYAN DELIMA
9928 GENON, BERNADETH MEQUIABAS
9929 GENON, JUNRIE BENDANILLO
9930 GENON, REIZEL TABALANZA
9931 GENOSOLANGO, GRACE CANSICO
9932 GENTALLAN, ANALYN LOPE
9933 GENTOLEO, HERALDINE CASIDSID
9934 GEOCADO, CRIZZA VIDAL
9935 GEOLIN, JENNY ROSE COLLAMAR
9936 GEONZON, DONNA DEIPARINE
9937 GEONZON, RENE CHRISTIAN CATAINA
9938 GEORPE, JENNELYN SEGOVIA
9939 GEPANA, JOHN JOSHUA COSAS
9940 GEPITULAN, JO-ANN ABING
9941 GEPOLANGO, CHIARA MAE LOCSIN
9942 GEPULLA, LILIBETH ODCHIGUE
9943 GERAGA, FELICIANO JR PERO
9944 GERAL, RENIER CAFE
9945 GERALDE, JONAH LEYRAN
9946 GERALDE, LORDY JOY MAABA
9947 GERALDO, RODRIGO JR SANCHEZ
9948 GERALDO, ROWENA ESCARDA
9949 GERANCO, JHEA GERSALIA
9950 GERANGAYA, BRENDO MANINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 201 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 GERARCAS, RHEA JOY ESCORO
9952 GERARDO, GENALYN ABOBO
9953 GERBOLINGO, DIANNE BERDIN
9954 GERERO, JANELLE VACUNAWA
9955 GERERO, MARK JUN VARGAS
9956 GERMINA, DANZEN KARL GARCIA
9957 GERMINA, RONALYN GUMATAY
9958 GERMO, MARY SERLENE JOY GONZALES
9959 GERMONES, RONA OBILLO
9960 GERNALE, KRISTINE ESCOPETE
9961 GERNALE, MENCHIE ABABAT
9962 GERNALE, RHODA MAE HAY
9963 GERNALE, RIZZA MAE VERSOLA
9964 GERODIAS, MARCHILLE LOVE BALTAZAR
9965 GEROLIA, CHERRELYN DOCOT
9966 GEROLIA, FRANZ CARL GERONA
9967 GEROMO, GELSUN BALTONADO
9968 GERONA, BERNARD VALERIANO
9969 GERONA, JOSHUA BERNAL
9970 GERONIMO, IMEE FLORES
9971 GERONIMO, IVY MARIANO
9972 GERONIMO, JELINA DELA CRUZ
9973 GERONIMO, KESSI CAHAYAG
9974 GERONIMO, KYLE CHRISTINE SANTIAGO
9975 GERONIMO, LUCIA COMIA
9976 GERONIMO, MARGI GRACE SANTILLAN
9977 GERONIMO, THALIA GRACE DIAZ
9978 GERSABALINO, ANDY CASTAÑARES
9979 GERSALIA, MARIAMY SABLAS
9980 GERSOLA, RONADELLE HIDALGO
9981 GERTIS, GLORIA JAVIER
9982 GERVACIO, FERLILY AYUYAO
9983 GERVACIO, GHILL NICOLE HERMOSO
9984 GERVACIO, JOHN FRANCIS DE GUZMAN
9985 GERVACIO, RAYMOND DE GUZMAN
9986 GERVACIO, REX RAMIREZ
9987 GERVACIO, VIA GABRIELLE GATO
9988 GESELLSCHAP, CHRISTINE BICOL
9989 GESITE, NORBERTO JR LORENO
9990 GESTA, CATALINO ANGOB
9991 GESTRE, REA RECCA PAALA
9992 GESULGA, EDNA VISAYA
9993 GESULGA, JAYHAN MERIALES
9994 GETALADO, HERMAN PASCUA
9995 GETIGAN, AYLENE GERSANIB
9996 GETIGAN, JAY ANN TICAR
9997 GETUBIG, CHELYN JOY FAMINIAL
9998 GEUL, SARAH JANE FRANCISCO
9999 GEVERO, ANNA MARIE ROSALES
10000 GEVERO, LYNLYN JUAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 202 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 GEVEROLA, CHERILYN CAMARILLO
10002 GEVEROLA, SWEAT CRUDA
10003 GIAN, ANTONY CAPUYAN
10004 GIBAGA, RICA MAY PALMES
10005 GICA, JANE LOZANO
10006 GICA, LIZEL JOY NICOR
10007 GICA, MARY ROSE TOLENTINO
10008 GICO, NATHANIEL DECANO
10009 GIDO, ANNALOU DELOSA
10010 GIDO, FRANCES WEENA CAACO
10011 GIGANTE, LIMMUEL SANTOS
10012 GILAPAY, ROSELYN TOLENTINO
10013 GILAPON, ROBERT SANCHEZ
10014 GILAYO, MILDRED APURA
10015 GILBOY, APRIL JOY TIOXON
10016 GILBUENA, BEATRIZ FAYE MARQUEZ
10017 GILBUENA, MAEBELLE ALMONICAR
10018 GILDORE, MARCIALITO III AGRON
10019 GILIG, POLLY-ANN AMORES
10020 GILLANG, REGIENE BLASE
10021 GILO, DEIANA JOY GONO
10022 GILON, JUNIVIE VILLORENTE
10023 GILTENDEZ, AIRA FERNANDEZ
10024 GILUA, LEYNARD JOY GAPOY
10025 GIMAY, JESERIE CANSIANO
10026 GIMENA, CINDY RAMIREZ
10027 GIMENA, ELOISA MARIE FRANCISCO
10028 GIMENA, RUTH AGAN
10029 GIMENEZ, MYLA AKIKO ENRIQUEZ
10030 GIMENEZ, RACHEL MAE PALARION
10031 GIMENO, JHENY ROSE LAYN LABRADOR
10032 GIMOTEA, JOHN KEVEN MAGALLON
10033 GIMPES, EMMALYN GAMIAO
10034 GINES, VERONICA PADILLA
10035 GINETE, MA JUVILLA RIZAN
10036 GINETE, MA NIMFA MALINAO
10037 GINGCO, DALISAY PUNAY
10038 GINGCO, JAN LOUIS STRAIT
10039 GINGCO, LLOYD KENNETH MALIQUID
10040 GIPOLANE, ANGELICA TAGON
10041 GIPULAN, RANIEL GAREJO
10042 GIRAY, HONEY MARJORIE DULA
10043 GIRAY, KAREN MONTALLANA
10044 GIRAY, MARIPAT LLEGOS
10045 GIRAY, MICHAEL JAY PARAS
10046 GIRAY, MICHELLE SISTER
10047 GIRAY, REYLAND NUARIN
10048 GIRON, ANDREA CLARICE DOLLENTE
10049 GIRONELLA, JOHN JEROME SESE
10050 GITO, MARIA GRACIA PORTUGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 203 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 GITO, RAMIL TIAO
10052 GIVA, IRENE LABRADOR
10053 GLARAGA, ANNA MARIKA LOPEZ
10054 GLARINO, SHENNA GRACE BALDONADO
10055 GLECIA, BORRIS JOHN FRANCISCO
10056 GLEMA, HAZEL CACAL
10057 GLIMADA, LERIE MAE BORONGAN
10058 GLINDRO, DIANA CLAIRE TUMBAGA
10059 GLINOGO, JHIDA MAE JAILANI
10060 GLODO, QUEEN FARRAH JADE MARTINEZ
10061 GLORI, DENNIS ROMMEL GEÑOSO
10062 GLORIA, JANE ANN TENA
10063 GLORIA, ROWENA DELA CRUZ
10064 GLORIOSO, ANGELICA NOBLE
10065 GLUDO, JESSIE JOHN ULEP
10066 GLUDO, JOBERT CANDIDATO
10067 GLUDO, JOSELITO RIVERA
10068 GLUDO, JOY CRISTY RIVERA
10069 GO, BRITTANY JAO
10070 GO, EMMANUEL TACBAS
10071 GO, MA ROWENA ISABELLE MARAÑON
10072 GO, MARIANE DACATIMBANG
10073 GO, QUINIE ALMEROL
10074 GOBOY, JOASH JIMENEZ
10075 GOBRES, JERRY GARCIA
10076 GOCELA, DAISY RHEL SUMAMPONG
10077 GOCHECO, SARA JANE DOMINGO
10078 GOCHOCO, GLYDIZA ESPINA
10079 GOCHOCO, REUBEN SATO
10080 GOCO, REY GUTANG
10081 GOCOTANO, CRIS JOHN RENDON
10082 GOCOTANO, EDGAR JR SUMAYLO
10083 GOCOTANO, MARI MAR MALARAN
10084 GODES, ANNA ROSE
10085 GODES, LEOMAR AMOSCO
10086 GODIENES, MARNIE MIRANDA
10087 GODINES, JOAN RETUERTO
10088 GODINEZ, ABIGAIL DONGUINES
10089 GODINEZ, ANGELE MIE SINADJAN
10090 GODITO, MICAH MAE QUINDICA
10091 GODOY, MARY LANN DE MABASA
10092 GODWINO, JOLLY JR BLANCO
10093 GOGO, JENEROSE REMEDIO
10094 GOGOLINTANG, NEG GRACE MANGCOT
10095 GOJO CRUZ, PAULENE MAE MARQUEZ
10096 GOKOTANO, MARY JOY ESPAÑO
10097 GOLE, MARJES MAE BERSABAL
10098 GOLIDAN, JEFFELEN LAMSEN
10099 GOLOSINO, KIMBERLY ANN PIQUERO
10100 GOLVEQUE, JUSTINE PARCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 204 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 GOMANA, KAREN CLAIRE AVISO
10102 GOMERA, KAREN COLONG
10103 GOMETER, EZEKIEL CAPUYAN
10104 GOMEZ, AISA MARIE MERCADO
10105 GOMEZ, ALDRIN ANGELES
10106 GOMEZ, ANA MAY AGBAYANI
10107 GOMEZ, ARMEL JOHN MASA
10108 GOMEZ, BA ANNJEANETTE PALIMA
10109 GOMEZ, CARMELA VILLANUEVA
10110 GOMEZ, CHIARA LEEN DIONESIO
10111 GOMEZ, CRISTALAINE HERNANDEZ
10112 GOMEZ, DARWIN GANDALON
10113 GOMEZ, ELCON QUITIONG
10114 GOMEZ, ERIKA DALMAN
10115 GOMEZ, JERIMEE OBPANG
10116 GOMEZ, JIMELYN CALUNOD
10117 GOMEZ, JOEL NALUS
10118 GOMEZ, JOHN MARTIN GUERRERO
10119 GOMEZ, JOVELYN TIJANO
10120 GOMEZ, JUVERLYN ELTAGONDE
10121 GOMEZ, KEVIN RABUTIN
10122 GOMEZ, KRIZZIA MAE FLARES
10123 GOMEZ, LOURDES CHIONG
10124 GOMEZ, MARY GRACE CAPINPIN
10125 GOMEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO PANGANIBAN
10126 GOMEZ, PAUL DELA CRUZ
10127 GOMEZ, RACHELLE SAGARAL
10128 GOMEZ, RUTH PATRICIA PADAGDAG
10129 GOMIA, JOSHUA BANCAYAN
10130 GOMITON, GILBERT PANGOY
10131 GOMOWANG, MARIA VICTORIA BAGGAO
10132 GONATO, JELI ROSE ESPADERO
10133 GONATO, MARY JANE GERONDIO
10134 GONE, ODELLA MACATUAL
10135 GONGOB, SHERRY ANN DELA CERNA
10136 GONGORA, GERYL GOTO
10137 GONIA, MECHTILDES HAYA
10138 GONIDA, EMILY RESECIO
10139 GONIO, LORENCE MALADRIGO
10140 GONO, CILENE CARMELA MINA
10141 GONO, CONNEY LYNN PRECIOSO
10142 GONO, GIOVANNE CABATO
10143 GONO, JENO GOPO
10144 GONOTAN, MARY GRACE TOMONGTONG
10145 GONZAGA, ARNULFO JR FLORES
10146 GONZAGA, CRISTINE VILLAFLOR
10147 GONZAGA, HONEY LOU RAYMUNDO
10148 GONZAGA, IMELDA MATURAN
10149 GONZAGA, JEIA
10150 GONZAGA, JUDITH POLICARPIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 205 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 GONZAGA, JULIE ANN MALALA
10152 GONZAGA, MA CRISTINA CAYANAN
10153 GONZAGA, MARY ANN BARRANTES
10154 GONZAGA, MERRY VILLAMOR
10155 GONZAGA, RAMERO SAMIJON
10156 GONZAGA, RHEA LEE NUDALO
10157 GONZAGA, SHARMAINE MARIE CALLUENG
10158 GONZAGA, SHERYL RODRIGUEZ
10159 GONZAGA, SHIELABELLE PATRIBO
10160 GONZALES, ACEZELYN TAN
10161 GONZALES, ADRYAN PAUL MANLAWE
10162 GONZALES, AIREN MAGUAD
10163 GONZALES, AM JULES KARLA DELA VEGA
10164 GONZALES, ANGELO MA ROMAN VILLANUEVA
10165 GONZALES, ANNA MARIE MENESES
10166 GONZALES, ARMELETH REYES
10167 GONZALES, CRISTIAN RIONDA
10168 GONZALES, DAISY MAE ZULUETA
10169 GONZALES, DIANE MABANAG
10170 GONZALES, DYAN CHARIZE VILLANUEVA
10171 GONZALES, ELREEN GRACE ALIPIO
10172 GONZALES, EMMALYN DE LOS SANTOS
10173 GONZALES, ERICA GRAY MIRANDA
10174 GONZALES, FITZ GERALD YAZON
10175 GONZALES, FLORENCE MAY CUBELO
10176 GONZALES, GEROCELYN BITIHAN
10177 GONZALES, GIANE MAE LIBRE
10178 GONZALES, GILBERT EUGENIO
10179 GONZALES, IRMA CAÑARES
10180 GONZALES, JACKIE LOU LAYUG
10181 GONZALES, JAN JULIUS DANGANI
10182 GONZALES, JANNELYN CUBRESIS
10183 GONZALES, JAYNE GWYNE MACAPAGAL
10184 GONZALES, JELLY MAE REQUILLO
10185 GONZALES, JENNIFER TAÑEDO
10186 GONZALES, JHONVIC REAZO
10187 GONZALES, JOHN ERICK VERGARA
10188 GONZALES, JOSE REY HACAR
10189 GONZALES, JUDE MANALO
10190 GONZALES, KEREN KISCIA JEMIMAH ABCEDE
10191 GONZALES, KIMBERLY SANTIAGO
10192 GONZALES, LEAH ALBARRACIN
10193 GONZALES, LEANDRO DULAY
10194 GONZALES, LYDA PADUA
10195 GONZALES, LYRISSE CAPUSO
10196 GONZALES, MADELINE DE JESUS
10197 GONZALES, MARGIE MAE ARNOBIT
10198 GONZALES, MARIA FLORES RAMIREZ
10199 GONZALES, MARIA ISABEL LIM
10200 GONZALES, MARIANE AMADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 206 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 GONZALES, MARLENE LACORTE
10202 GONZALES, MARY-AN CRISTOBAL
10203 GONZALES, MIKAELA NERY
10204 GONZALES, NEA PADUA
10205 GONZALES, NELIA PIMENTEL
10206 GONZALES, NICOLE JOHN ALEJANDRO
10207 GONZALES, PRINCESS JOY MARABE
10208 GONZALES, PROMIL DIMAALA
10209 GONZALES, RAICO AIRA BIADNES
10210 GONZALES, RAUL ANGELES
10211 GONZALES, RAYMOND ANTALAN
10212 GONZALES, RICHARD VILLAFUERTE
10213 GONZALES, RISALYN CATALAN
10214 GONZALES, ROBIE ANN BLANCAFLOR
10215 GONZALES, RODILFA CADALZO
10216 GONZALES, ROIEDHELYN BELIALBA
10217 GONZALES, RONALYN SABALLO
10218 GONZALES, RUTH TUAZON
10219 GONZALES, SHARMAINE OLDEM
10220 GONZALES, THERESA MARGARET MANALO
10221 GONZALES, ULYSSES ELLO
10222 GONZALEZ, GLESALLY MAY GATUTEO
10223 GONZALO, CARLO ORTEGA
10224 GONZALO, MARY ANN PACUDAN
10225 GOOD, BENJIE FRANCISCO
10226 GOPEZ, AARON JOSHUA SORIANO
10227 GORA, MARINELA MANLANGIT
10228 GORDO, A GENESIS DOMINGO
10229 GORDO, ABIGAIL
10230 GORDO, NONIE ANN CUIS
10231 GORDULA, MICHAELA DAMIANO
10232 GORGOD, KHANDES NIÑA ARELLANO
10233 GORGONIA, PRINCESS ANN TAMAYO
10234 GORGONIO, ELJANE DAÑO
10235 GORILLO, EMMA CRIS CONVICTO
10236 GORILLO, MELVIN SANGLITAN
10237 GORME, ELIEZER SABELLANO
10238 GORNE, NIKKO NABASCA
10239 GORO, NAJEB ALI
10240 GOROSPE, JOCELLE-ANN DE GUZMAN
10241 GOROSPE, JOMARI SALAZAR
10242 GOROSPE, MA COLLENE TOLEDO
10243 GOROSPE, OLITTE PALO
10244 GORRES, GRACE SALECIO
10245 GORUBAT, MARJORIE MOPERA
10246 GOTANGO, ELMA GALLEMA
10247 GOTERA, ALYSSA CAPE
10248 GOTIANGCO, JOHN CEZAR BALLESTEROS
10249 GOTIS, GLECIL ANN DEJUCOS
10250 GOTO, CAYE NOFUENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 207 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 GOTO, MICAH KINO REYNOSO
10252 GOTOSTOS, MAGNOLIA TARIPE
10253 GOTUATO, GENE ROSE BULAN
10254 GOYENA, BEATRICE HILDAWA
10255 GOYENA, CARLA ASTOR
10256 GOZAR, JONEL JARANILLA
10257 GOZAR, REYNA JEAN ZAFRA
10258 GOZARIN, JOAN SARMIENTO
10259 GOZO, GEORGE BARANDA
10260 GOZO, HELEN APIAG
10261 GOZON, MERGEL MAREE TALAGSA
10262 GOZUM, IRIZ JOYCE RUEDAS
10263 GOÑA, PAULYN HUERTA
10264 GRABILLO, LEAH GRACE GORRES
10265 GRACIA, MYRNA TUMBAGA
10266 GRACIA, NORMAN
10267 GRACIA, ROELYNN SARONA
10268 GRACIAS, LEIGIE TORRES
10269 GRACILLA, MARY JANE DE LOS SANTOS
10270 GRAFANE, JUNREY GUERO
10271 GRAGASIN, JO FERNAND MAKILING
10272 GRAGASIN, JONNAH MAE PRESTO
10273 GRAMAJE, ERIC JOHN GALGAO
10274 GRAME, CHARMAIGNE SALILING
10275 GRAN, BELLA PROTACIO
10276 GRANADA, KRISTINE FERIA
10277 GRANADA, MARK JEFFERSON FERMO
10278 GRANADA, ROBIELYN GUHAO
10279 GRANADA, SMILE HIJASTRO
10280 GRANALE, CHESSA BUISAN
10281 GRANDE, MA MARUJA SALVADOR
10282 GRANDE, RIOBETH NUÑAL
10283 GRANDE, ROMEO JR SALES
10284 GRANTON, MANILYN BILAR
10285 GRANTOSA, RONEL DANDAN
10286 GRAPINAG, CHENNIE LEIZLE PEÑORA
10287 GRATA, DEXIE JOY JOCOSOL
10288 GRATELA, BERNARD MALUTO
10289 GRAVOSO, AIZA BACOTO
10290 GREGO, MARILOU PELENIO
10291 GREGORIO, ALEXIS POL
10292 GREGORIO, ESTELITA FRANCISCO
10293 GREGORIO, JAYMAR MANUEL
10294 GREGORIO, JOCELYN LAQUIHON
10295 GREGORIO, JUSTINE HAIL PACON
10296 GREGORIO, JUSTINE JAYUCE TICO
10297 GREGORIO, KENNETH JOY GULLEBAN
10298 GREGORIO, LEE MARWIN LUMBAO
10299 GREGORIO, ROUEL ANTON ALEJANDRO
10300 GREGORIO, ROVEANE BUCAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 208 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 GREPO, MARIA CHARINA BOISER
10302 GRIARTE, ANALYN SO
10303 GRIMALDO, HOMER DESQUITADO
10304 GRIPAL, VON ANGELO DAVID
10305 GRIPO, TITA ISABEL RANARA
10306 GRIÑO, LADY JANE TAMAYOR
10307 GRIÑO, VALERIE ANNE JULIANO
10308 GRONA, KIMBERLY CLAIRE
10309 GRUNA, CHERRY LOU GOJO
10310 GRUSPE, VANESSA IBABAO
10311 GUABONG, MELYN SICAO
10312 GUADALQUIVER, KERIS DIVA
10313 GUADALQUIVER, WENDY CHARCOS
10314 GUADALQUIVER, WIHELMINA DELA CRUZ
10315 GUADEZ, LOUIELA FAITH BUENO
10316 GUADEZ, MARY MARGARET TORION
10317 GUADO, MARK JASON DEGAMO
10318 GUAL, JAILYNN GANE
10319 GUAMOS, LAILA PANTORGO
10320 GUAN, SHYNE LANGGOY
10321 GUANCIA, MARY GRACE DENIEGA
10322 GUANGCO, MICHELLE MARIE DOTAROT
10323 GUANLAO, AMANDA PRISTINE TAPERE
10324 GUANZON, ADELID YAQUIT
10325 GUANZON, SARAH JEAN BIGTAS
10326 GUANZON, SOLOMON TAGAMOLILA
10327 GUARDACASA, CRYSTAL MYLANCEL GOZO
10328 GUARDIAN, JULIE ANN LIM
10329 GUARDIANO, MARJORIE PINPIN
10330 GUARDO, MERRY MAR SALAZAR
10331 GUARIN, JEMIMAH JOY INGUITO
10332 GUARIN, RHODA MEI PRESNO
10333 GUARTE, HYACINTH BLANCO
10334 GUATNO, MARITEL FRANDO
10335 GUAÑIZO, CRISTAN MENDOZA
10336 GUBALANE, MAIZA MAE RASAY
10337 GUBALANI, JEMSON GUIAO
10338 GUBALLA, MA TERESA CUNANAN
10339 GUBAT, SITTIE JUWAIRIA BULARON
10340 GUBATON, CARMELA CEDEÑO
10341 GUBATON, MA CORAZON TIONGCO
10342 GUBATON, MARY GRACE YAGCO
10343 GUCE, JEMIMAH SUNGA
10344 GUCELA, DEBBIE APAREJO
10345 GUDELUSAO, CHERRY DALE SOGOCIO
10346 GUDEN, JEANARVIE DAVIN
10347 GUELOS, KIMBERLY CLARK MAMAC
10348 GUERERRO, RHEA CHICA
10349 GUERRA, JANNELYN JOAQUIN
10350 GUERRA, KIMBERLY JANE MARALIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 209 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 GUERRA, MARIE KRIS TUDTUD
10352 GUERRERO, BABY CHARMAINE BALITE
10353 GUERRERO, DARYLL CANZON
10354 GUERRERO, JENIFER FERNANDO
10355 GUESE, JOHN AUGUST VIANNEY DIMAAPI
10356 GUETA, ARLENE JULIA TORREGUE
10357 GUEVARA, JOHN PAUL I NUÑAL
10358 GUEVARA, RONA PASCUAL
10359 GUEVARRA, ANALEE MANALANG
10360 GUEVARRA, CHERRYLYN CAYABYAB
10361 GUEVARRA, EARL CARLO
10362 GUEVARRA, ETHEL GRACE BELLO
10363 GUEVARRA, GISEL MAE PINEDA
10364 GUEVARRA, JAINE MENDOZA
10365 GUEVARRA, JEDD PAMINTUAN
10366 GUEVARRA, JERICO CALALAS
10367 GUEVARRA, JOANALYN BONAOBRA
10368 GUEVARRA, JOCELYN GARCIA
10369 GUEVARRA, JYRNA RHEA JACULBA
10370 GUEVARRA, LEONARD DAVID
10371 GUEVARRA, MA CRISTINE ZAPANTA
10372 GUEVARRA, MHE-ANN PREYE
10373 GUEVARRA, PREDDIENEL ABOGADO
10374 GUEVARRA, WILLSON AZUSADA
10375 GUHILING, BLESSA PULVERA
10376 GUHILING, CHARRY MAY DUMANGAS
10377 GUIAMBLANG, MYRA TAHA
10378 GUIAMBLANG, TARHATA KASAN
10379 GUIAMELON, ANISAH MANTAWIL
10380 GUIANG, ANA CRISTINA HURTADO
10381 GUIAO, LOMYR JAINE BANGELISAN
10382 GUIAWAN, JOMARIE MEDRANO
10383 GUIBAN, RONEL MECATE
10384 GUIBONE, LHEA MAE BONGCAC
10385 GUICO, JOURDAN TAMORIA
10386 GUIFAYA, AIMAY AGBAYANI
10387 GUILARAN, JULIE AUJERO
10388 GUILING, SALIHA ISMAEL
10389 GUILINGAN, LILYROSE APILAN
10390 GUILLEDO, ANDREALENE LOSAYNON
10391 GUILLEN, KENNETH JOHN PENEYRA
10392 GUILLEN, MATHET COMANDANTE
10393 GUILLEN, ROSEMARIE URGEL
10394 GUILLERGAN, ARGIE ALDAVA
10395 GUILLERMO, BRENT WYN AGBAYANI
10396 GUILLERMO, CARMELO
10397 GUILLERMO, CLARISSE FRIGILLANA
10398 GUILLERMO, GIRLIE CLARAMO
10399 GUILLERMO, GRACE BUNNAO
10400 GUILLERMO, JESIRENE RUBIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 210 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 GUILLERMO, KAREN MAE ALBUTRA
10402 GUILLERMO, LEAMAE SENTONES
10403 GUILLERMO, NOREEN ETHEL CABRAL
10404 GUILLERMO, ROSETTE BADAL
10405 GUILLERMO, VILEJANE LACUDINE
10406 GUIMALAN, KISSES KAYE EULOGIO
10407 GUIMARAS, RISA MAE PASTRANA
10408 GUIMARE, JONAH SAMBILAD
10409 GUIMAY, DARWIN RAPISTA
10410 GUIMBARDA, CLAIRE SALINAS
10411 GUIMBUNGAN, GINA MARIE GUMATIN
10412 GUIMERE, JANLYN BERNAL
10413 GUIMEREY, LEAH CLOMA
10414 GUINA-AO, RHONA MAE SUNI-EN
10415 GUINACARAN, MA NIMFA YANG
10416 GUINANAO, GIENELLE ORLIDO
10417 GUINANG, EDLEN ANTONNETTE GUERRA
10418 GUINANGHAN, NELY CABBIGAT
10419 GUINDANAO, JENELYN TUMATAL
10420 GUING-OY, JOASH BINAN
10421 GUINGAB, MAUREEN LI ASPREC
10422 GUINGAB, MELODY ABAN
10423 GUINIAWAN, IVY LAMPUYAS
10424 GUINITARAN, PAT NELYN LABADAN
10425 GUINO-O, JIA NOTARTE
10426 GUINOCOR, MIEL DONAIRE
10427 GUINOO, JELLO OLAYBAR
10428 GUINORAN, LUZ SUMAKEY
10429 GUINSATAO, MIA ANGELIE FERNANDEZ
10430 GUINSISANA, KEVIN PEREÑA
10431 GUINTO, JEANNE FRANCES DURANTE
10432 GUINTO, JONER PINEDA
10433 GUINTU, CHARLENE MARON
10434 GUION, RUSSEL SIMPRON
10435 GUIRA, BEVERLY BALAYO
10436 GUIRAL, KAREN GRACE EDUSMA
10437 GUIRIBA, CRISTINE MANGA
10438 GUIRISAN, NORHAYA LAPIDAWAN
10439 GUISADIO, MARY CATHERINE ALMEIDA
10440 GUISADO, ROSELA BEBIRO
10441 GUISANDO, RUJEAN ROMY PORTEZA
10442 GUISIC, JOSEPHINE DELA CONCEPCION
10443 GUITERING, GENNETH MAGTULIS
10444 GUIYAB, PERICO JR RAMOS
10445 GULA, GLEN JARDELIZA
10446 GULAHAB, GENIVIVE CANILLAS
10447 GULAN, FLORDELINA SALDO
10448 GULANE, JAILAMIE ACQUIATAN
10449 GULAPA, ROSA CRIS YUMUL
10450 GULATERA, EVELYN DANCIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 211 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 GULILAT, MARIA ANTONNETTE BALBERO
10452 GULIMAN, DENNY JOY VALENCIA
10453 GULIMAN, RONNIE SAWAN
10454 GULINGGAN, DIANNE ROSE
10455 GULLAYAN, OLIVIA
10456 GULONGAN, SHELLA MANGSI
10457 GULTIAN, ANGELINE JABONERO
10458 GULTIANO, CHRISTIAN BERNALES
10459 GUMAGA, OMAIRA GAFOR
10460 GUMALAL, JEMIMAH DALMAN
10461 GUMAMA, JUHANAH BAGUINDA
10462 GUMAMPO, AILAN H NOR
10463 GUMANIT, JOEMARIE JOHN CALDOZA
10464 GUMAPAC, CHRISTIAN JAY LORETE
10465 GUMAPAC, GENELYN GESMALIN
10466 GUMAPAC, RODEL EMBODO
10467 GUMARANG, KEEN DE LA CRUZ
10468 GUMARAO, ANALYN PRASIGAO
10469 GUMARU, JULIUS PAUAL
10470 GUMAWA, LEO MER GUNAY
10471 GUMAYAO, JERALENE LEAL
10472 GUMBA, ANGELETH MAE SIBUYO
10473 GUMBAN, JOE RAZEL CABILES
10474 GUMBASON, PRINCESS CATHERINE NAVARETTE
10475 GUMERA, ARLENE ADAM
10476 GUMIA, ELISHA MAE ALCOMENDAS
10477 GUMIA, ROBERT JR PIEZA
10478 GUMIBAT, ESTELA AGA
10479 GUMILOS, MARY JANE ANDOYAN
10480 GUMIRAN, SHEENA JOY GUMARU
10481 GUMISAD, VANESSA OLSEN
10482 GUMITER, MA ANGELIKA SENARILLOS
10483 GUMOBAO, CHERYL ANN ABAD
10484 GUMOBAR, GENESIS LIM
10485 GUMOP-AS, MARK JEUS CURAY
10486 GUMPAD, GARRY BISOY
10487 GUMPAY, ANNIELYN SEGURA
10488 GUNAYAN, DIANA LINGGO
10489 GUNDA, MALIA MALACAO
10490 GUNDAY, JASMINE KAREN PLAMENCO
10491 GUNDAY, JERICK JOHN CASIA
10492 GUNDAYAO, RODNEY BAUTISTA
10493 GUNDRAN, FEMY MAPILI
10494 GUNIO, ALEXANDER NEVADO
10495 GUNO, HARRAH JALE AMOR SUSPEÑE
10496 GUNSI, ELAINE ANTONETTE PENUELA
10497 GUNTING, HIDAYA HADJI ALI
10498 GUNTING, NINGKY ARAMILY MAROHOMBSAR
10499 GURA, ANGELIKA ANTONIO
10500 GURA, ELMAR SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 212 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 GURANG, EVANGELINE ALOSTE
10502 GURAT, CHRISTOPHER ABAN
10503 GURO, NORHANISAH DICAMPONG
10504 GURRO, ELLAINE GRACE DELIMA
10505 GUSI, ELLEN JOY FAUSTO
10506 GUSTILO, SAINETH GALBO
10507 GUTANA, MIRASOL CATUBIG
10508 GUTANG, JOSEPHINE RONES
10509 GUTANG, LARR ANTHONY CHATTO
10510 GUTIB, MONALYN COSTANILLA
10511 GUTIERREZ, BENJIE RODRIGO
10512 GUTIERREZ, CLAIRE BALATUCAN
10513 GUTIERREZ, CRISTINA AYO
10514 GUTIERREZ, CRISTINE JOY BOHOL
10515 GUTIERREZ, DANICA JEN RENEGADO
10516 GUTIERREZ, ELMER JR DABOC
10517 GUTIERREZ, ERDEN GUTIERREZ
10518 GUTIERREZ, FELIPA JORGIO
10519 GUTIERREZ, GWYNNE KIMBERLIE REYES
10520 GUTIERREZ, JERRY NAPOLES
10521 GUTIERREZ, JEZABEL LUMACTUD
10522 GUTIERREZ, JHENO BUISER
10523 GUTIERREZ, MA LUISA VILLADOLID
10524 GUTIERREZ, MARIA ANGELONA
10525 GUTIERREZ, MARILOU MEPIEZA
10526 GUTIERREZ, MELANIE CALPITO
10527 GUTIERREZ, MICHELLE CASIA
10528 GUTIERREZ, MONIQUE CLAUDINE DIAZ
10529 GUTIERREZ, RICA MARION CAPEROCHO
10530 GUTIERREZ, ROCHAN JOVEN
10531 GUTIERREZ, SALVIE MARIE HOMECILLO
10532 GUTIERREZ, SHARMAINE BELTRAN
10533 GUTIERREZ, VANESSA JANE DIWA
10534 GUTIERREZ, ZHAIRA MOREDO
10535 GUTTAN, KENNEDY SAQUING
10536 GUYO, JOHN RUSSELLE BUENAVENTURA
10537 GUYOT, WILLY MARK OCHIGUE
10538 GUZMAN, BENEDICT ANDRADA
10539 GUZMAN, CELESTE DE LUNA
10540 GUZMAN, CHERYL DAGUPION
10541 GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL BULAONG
10542 GUZMAN, JANE LACSON
10543 GUZMAN, JANE MANGILI
10544 GUZMAN, JESSA LOPOZ
10545 GUZMAN, JONAS ASARES
10546 GUZMAN, MARK RAFAEL GALIZA
10547 GUZMAN, XYRILE GWYNNE FAJARDO

No comments:

Post a Comment

Where In Bacolod Designed by Templateism.com Copyright © 2014

Powered by Blogger.