October 2018 Fisheries Technologist Licensure Examination Result

MANILA- The Professional Regulation Commission announced Tuesday that 502 out of 1,773 passed the Fisheries Technologist Licensure Examination given this month.

The exam was given by the Board of Fisheries in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

Liza Mina Lorraine Iwag of the University of the Philippines-Visayas-Iloilo City topped the exam with a rating of 86.75 percent.

Here's the ten successful examinees in the October 2018 Fisheries Technologist Licensure Examination:








Roll of Successful Examinees in the
FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2018 Page: 2 of 12
Released on OCTOBER 30, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABACANO, APRIL JANE TUAZON
2 ABAO, CLARK ADRIAN ACTUB
3 ABARRA, ELMER BORBON
4 ABIA, KRIZHA MAE GAMALANDO
5 ABRENILLO, EUGENE JOSEPH ROSAL
6 ABRERA, JONEL SERRANO
7 ACAPULCO, JESSIE LAURE
8 ACUNIN, EFREN FERRERAS
9 ADALLA, EULA PATRISH CISNEROS
10 ALBERT, BRIAN GUTANG
11 ALINGASA, KRISTELL MAYE ALAS
12 ALINSANGAO, ALIEZA MIE CABAYA
13 ALIPIO, MAYBELL DE DIOS
14 ALLADO, JERRY MARANTAN
15 ALMAREZ, JESSICA ELLYN JAMILLA
16 ALOOT, CHRISTINE NAOMI JOY SOLIVEN
17 ALORRO, JHON PHILIP REBOTABO
18 ALUTAYA, JOREN
19 AMARANTO, JONA IRINCO
20 AMBA, NORONISA GUIAPAL
21 AMBEGUIA, DAISY DALLO
22 AMEDO, GLEANNE MAE MURZO
23 AMERODING, SAMINODING MACALABA
24 AMO, SUNSHINE VALEROSO
25 ANAS, JOSHUA JESUS III JAGONASE
26 ANCORDA, PHILIPE JOSE MANALO
27 ANDALE, MARY JUNE MAURIN
28 ANDING, ERNANIE BAWEK
29 ANTONIO, LEON JR ANCIADO
30 AP-APID, SARAH DIDICAN
31 APAGAR, DAWN LLEE ANNE ZAPANTA
32 APIN, BRYAN CANDIDATO
33 APORADO, ROBERT OMAGUING
34 APOSTOL, LAIZA GULLE
35 AQUINO, MARVIN MALINAO
36 ARANGIS, JHONDEL YAUN
37 ARCA, PEARL ANGELI ASPACIO
38 ARCALAS, RONA LYN DE GUZMAN
39 ARCIAGA, ANABEL SEPNIO
40 ARCOS, ALBERT VILLALOBOS
41 ARES, RAZIEL VINOYA
42 AREVALO, ABEL JR ENSANO
43 ARPON, ARMANDO JR ORIOL
44 ARTETA, ALLENA ESTHER DEL CASTILLO
45 ATABAY, RALPHRANDT TESORO
46 ATRACTIVO, RAFAEL IV BIAGO
47 AWAYAN, YPRIL ERAMIS
48 BACABIS, SHELLA FE CANEOS
49 BACASNOT, RAISA MARIE HORA
50 BACONGCO, MA ZILLAH RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2018 Page: 3 of 12
Released on OCTOBER 30, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
51 BALADING, MARKCHEL PLIMACO
52 BALADING, MICHAEL TUNGKAY
53 BALAGTEY, LYDA BALACDAO
54 BALALA, JEASIMAE GUMAHAD
55 BALBUENA, DARWIN SULTAN
56 BALDONADO, MEA FRONDA
57 BALDOVE, ANALYN BICLAR
58 BALDOVE, ELLA MARIE KRISTINE BACAOCO
59 BALICOT, MICO MARTIRES
60 BANTUAS, BAIRANIE LALA
61 BARANGAN, TWINKLE GALASE
62 BARCELLANO, JUNALIN BORILLA
63 BARLAS, ARCHIE ALVAREZ
64 BAROQUILLO, MERY ROSE ARCENAL
65 BARRIOS, JANETH FACUNDO
66 BARTOLOME, RENSEL SALMORIN
67 BATERNA, AL LUBERAS
68 BAÑAREZ, BERNARD SIBAYAN
69 BEATING, EDEN MAE PICANDO
70 BEJISON, MELISSA BORNASAL
71 BELINGAN, FRANCIS CASTILLON
72 BELLEZON, ANTHONY SA-ONOY
73 BERMEJO, MARGIE ALEJO
74 BERNAL, RAMEL BENTULAN
75 BERNARDO, FREDERICK JOHN CUTAMORA
76 BESEN, MARIVIC SOLINAP
77 BESOÑA, JOMAR FUENTES
78 BEWANG, CHIN CHIN KUAYA
79 BIAGO, LESLIE BELLEN
80 BIANA, ANGEL JAY BLOR
81 BIGCAS, RAYMUND BARIA
82 BILAOS, ANDYSON PIFANO
83 BILOG, ANNALIZA VALDEZ
84 BINARAO, JEROME DURUIN
85 BINONDO, PRINCESS GRACE ALEJO
86 BISCARRA, JERALDINE PUNO
87 BISTA, JOSHUA KARL BAGASALA
88 BOCLARAS, RUBSAN RALPH MORAGAS
89 BOGATE, JOHNSON DELA AUSTRIA
90 BON, JENNYLYN TAMAYO
91 BOREJON, JAY MARK BOLIMA
92 BRETAÑA, JENELYD ACDOL
93 BRIGOLE, JONNA VIE AÑABIEZA
94 BUENAFLOR, DELBERT BARRIOS
95 BUENAVIDES, EDRYL BARTOCILLO
96 BUENDIA, FRANCIS GARCERA
97 BUENVINUTO, MONICA MIRASOL
98 BUGARIN, DANA JANE TARUC
99 BUGAY, BEATRIZ MARIE ABARCA
100 BULSECO, MARVIN CENTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2018 Page: 4 of 12
Released on OCTOBER 30, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
101 BURCE, MIKE BALINGBING
102 BURLAZA, MHELJAY DUGOS
103 BUTIAL, RON JAKE BORNILLA
104 CABALLA, EDUARDO JR ROSARIO
105 CABALLERO, MA JAMILLA PUGA
106 CABALLERO, PEDRITA AMOGUIS
107 CABALLES, SHANNA MAY MENDIOLA
108 CABANACAN, JOEL VINCENT RAMIREZ
109 CABANIG, ARMAN SERDEÑEZ
110 CABILLON, NIKKO ALVIN RIZARDO
111 CABILOGAN, MARIMAR ERIPOL
112 CABRERA, EUNICE REBETA
113 CABRERA, MIKKA ELLA MAPE
114 CABUDOY, MARK ANTHONY SANDAGAN
115 CACHO, ARGEL FONSECA
116 CALAYAN, STEPHEN ENRILE
117 CALLEJO, ROSELYN CABILADAS
118 CALLO, GILBERT MARTIN
119 CANCIO, NETZ DAJAO
120 CANDARI, CHINALYN CADUGO
121 CANLAS, CHRISTOPHER JOHN GOZUM
122 CANOBAS, SAJEDA MUSA
123 CAPARAS, EDRICH HERNANDEZ
124 CARBONEL, MARICAR VILLANUEVA
125 CARO, MARILOU FEDELIS
126 CARR, CHRISTIAN DULAY
127 CARTAGO, NADELENE FAITH NULADA
128 CASAMA, AUDIELLEN ALANO
129 CASAMA, JUDY ANN
130 CASIBO, ALLYSA BILLONES
131 CASTRO, JOCELYN OLAIS
132 CASUMPANG, CHYN GRACE DUBDUBAN
133 CAVITA, JASON CONRADO
134 CAWALING, KENNETH DHAN ABADIA
135 CAÑADA, HILBERT DONGLAS
136 CERIOLA, EMMA CARABLE
137 CIMENE, JAY-AR AYUBAN
138 CLEMENTE, RAFFY MAHINAY
139 CODILAN, MARY GRACE BELARMINO
140 COLLANO, MARK ANTHONY LIM
141 COLOMA, KAY DOMINIQUE BUSTAMANTE
142 COMAYOG, FAISAH DUMPA
143 CONCEPCION, ALVIN PAROHINOG
144 CONDRILLON, CYNDY GARCES
145 CORDERO, RONEL PORTOSA
146 CORNEL, FELMAR PASCUA
147 CORPUZ, JESSIE BOADO
148 CORRAL, RIZZA ALYANA CALISIN
149 CORTEZ, MARY JANE BIASON
150 CUARIO, JC TERRENZ PINEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2018 Page: 5 of 12
Released on OCTOBER 30, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
151 CUEBA, FRANCIS REY AMPATIN
152 CUÑADO, RAYMON BUSANO
153 DAGANZO, KIN CHARLIE CELIS
154 DAITA, HANNAH ABIGAIL REVILLA
155 DALIMET, VICENTE III UNO
156 DALISAY, SORITY GUARDIANO
157 DALUBATAN, MARYCHRIS LANGUING
158 DANDAN, RENIEL REYES
159 DE BLAS, MARIA CELLYNE BUNAG
160 DE LEON, DWIGHT ESGUERRA
161 DE LEON, MARK HENRY FUTALAN
162 DE PEDRO, ADONIS AFABLE
163 DE VERA, MARICEL BAUTISTA
164 DE VERA, SHURWIN ORLINO
165 DEALA, JAKE BUENAVISTA
166 DEJOS, ANELYN ESTIL
167 DELA CRUZ, ANGELITO ESCOBAR
168 DELA CRUZ, JAYSON JOAQUIN
169 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAUL DEANG
170 DELA CRUZ, LOUVELYN DEREQUITO
171 DELA CRUZ, MARINEL BENAVIDEZ
172 DELA PEÑA, MARK ARCE
173 DELA PEÑA, VANESSA BORCE
174 DELOS REYES, RAMIL GARCIA
175 DELOS REYES, RAZIEL CEREZO
176 DEMALATA, ERIKA KRISTINE COCHING
177 DEMISANA, EDUARDO MONTOYA
178 DESALISA, WISCHELLE DATOS
179 DEVIO, MARY ANN FLOR
180 DIAZ, GERLIE DE ROSAS
181 DIGNADICE, CHERRY TILANO
182 DIOCOS, ANIELYN GABONILAS
183 DOCTOLERO, CARLO DIMACULANGAN
184 DOCTOLERO, RINA
185 DORING, APRIL ANDAYA
186 DOROMAL, DARA CARINA REYES
187 DOÑOS, KHER DAVE HERVAS
188 DU, CHRISTIAN LOTO
189 DUCADO, JANRY SERNA
190 DULGUIME, JF NICOLE CORONEL
191 DUTERTE, BONIFACIO JR MALABAS
192 EDAÑO, CHRISTY MARIE TAPARAN
193 ELAN, CATHERINE BANAWON
194 ELEMENTO, RHEA NEMIS
195 ELIVER, EIRNEST DAVE SON RONDINA
196 ENRIQUEZ, MARWIN DIOSO
197 ESCALANTE, GLADYS HANNAH SALDAJENO
198 ESCANDER, RICH VON VILLARMIA
199 ESCARLAN, JOSEPH VILLABRELLE
200 ESCAÑO, VANESSA MAE CURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2018 Page: 6 of 12
Released on OCTOBER 30, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ESGUERRA, DONNA SORIANO
202 ESGUERRA, MA FATIMA MIRANDA
203 ESMERALDA, MA ELIZABETH MANGALAO
204 ESPINOSA, PURIFRANCE RAPADA
205 ESPIRITU, KAREN MAY RABAJA
206 ESTACIO, ROSE MARY DELDOC
207 FABIOSA, MARICHU PED
208 FAILAMAN, FARAH GRACE ESTINOCO
209 FAJARDO, MYRA DACOMOS
210 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTOPHER ANIN
211 FERRER, NEÑAFE TULABING
212 FRANCISCO, WILLIAM JR ABAA
213 FRIAS, FEMMIE ROSE GUEVARA
214 FRIAS, GLORIDEL FALIP
215 FURIO, SHEENA FORTEO
216 GAGA, SAMUEL CAQUIPOTAN
217 GAJO, PRINCESS LEAN TUBATO
218 GALERA, CIARLOTTE SALAMANCA
219 GALILA, ROSE ANN OSANO
220 GALLEGO, DIANA GANANCIAL
221 GALLEGO, KENETH REY GANTON
222 GARBO, MARU RELENTE
223 GARCIA, ERICKA MIRANDA
224 GASIT, LC MAY CALUD
225 GATTOC, BRYAN JONES MERCADO
226 GAUDIEL, ROTHER MOSCAYA
227 GECA, ROCHELYN ROSE SANDIGAN
228 GELLANG, JOSA BRIONES
229 GENILZA, JANICE TAYO
230 GERODIAS, LANIE AMORES
231 GEROY, JOHN VINCENT GARCIA
232 GIRON, PATRICK NUESTRO
233 GONZALES, RENAN CAABAY
234 GONZALES, RYAN CAABAY
235 GORE, DESERIE DIZON
236 GROSPE, JEWEL APANAY
237 GUERRERO, KATRINA PASCUAL
238 GUEVARRA, MICHELLE REDITO
239 GUMBAO, ELYNE MAE ROA
240 GUTAY, SONNY JR AUSTRIA
241 HERBALEGA, PRECIOUS DEE LORCA
242 HERMOGINO, SAMUEL ESPINOL
243 HERMOSADA, JUANITA GUYHA
244 HERMOSO, KATHERINE RUTH SENDIONG
245 ICAMINA, DIODELYN CUALES
246 IGANO, LESLIE BATOMALAKI
247 IMBUK, ENRAIDA SABRI
248 INTANO, KLENT JON RABAGO
249 ISLETA, ERIKA REJENO
250 IWAG, LIZA MINA LORRAINE DIGNADICE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2018 Page: 7 of 12
Released on OCTOBER 30, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
251 JABLA, FELY JEAN PANES
252 JACINTO, HARLIQUEEN SARMIENTO
253 JACINTO, JHOANNA FAYE PORLIT
254 JAMILLA, CLARESS SARCIA
255 JAMILLA, PRECIOUS MAY SARCIA
256 JARABE, CARL JANNSEN ORACION
257 JOAQUIN, RANDY CABURNAY
258 JUAN, ERIC JAY BALUGA
259 JUBAC, JESSON PLAZA
260 JUNTILLA, LIANNE CELINE BARBON
261 KABUNTALAN, RENALYN KADALIM
262 LABAREJOS, ALIAZON KIER GONZALES
263 LACENA, CREJAY FAELDO
264 LACHICA, KRISTINE PACHECO
265 LAENO, GRACEL VERGARA
266 LAGUIDAO, JOVREY BARCEBAL
267 LAGUNA, NICO ARABANI
268 LAGUTIN, REY JR BONILLO
269 LAMBUNAO, RUBY BUELO
270 LAMYONG, LANIE RIZO JOSE
271 LANTICSE, AIZA RUBO
272 LARIOSA, CHERRY GRACE RUANCE
273 LASTRE, DERELYN AVELINO
274 LAWAS, JOSE SANTIAGO
275 LEGASPI, EMMANUEL TABALINA
276 LEGASPI, JAMES ANTHONY PADOLINA
277 LEYSON, JONNEIL SALTOC
278 LICOS, ERVIN MARK COMPAY
279 LINGOTAN, REBECCA BERSALUNA
280 LLANETA, CLINTON JR BAHAY
281 LLANTO, ARJO KING LASTIMOSA
282 LLANTO, GLENYS RAGUTERO
283 LLORENTE, KAREN ROSSANA JUMAWID
284 LOPEZ, ANGELICA DEL MONTE
285 LOPEZ, MELODY CHUA
286 LOPEZ, YVAN LEE MAMARIL
287 LUCAS, MARJORIE SIA
288 LUCBAN, VILMAR INFANTE
289 LUMAYOR, MARVIN MONARBA
290 LUNTAYAO, SARAH JANE BANDICO
291 MACABANDO, AMIYAH MUSA
292 MACAPAGAL, MARICEL NUEDA
293 MACARAEG, NIKO ALZADON
294 MACARAIG, HAZEL CLAPIS
295 MACARIO, ANGELO CONSTANCIA
296 MADEJA, MARY ANN BECHACHINO
297 MADRIGAL, RONICK PARAISO
298 MADUROG, BENEDICT FORTEZA
299 MAGDALAN, ROSALY BUENO
300 MAGHANOY, TRINA CRESOL REMOROZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2018 Page: 8 of 12
Released on OCTOBER 30, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
301 MAGLAQUI, JONAS SIGUA
302 MAGTIBAY, LEA BRUTAS
303 MAMARIL, NIKKI NACIONALES
304 MAMBURAM, KIMBERLY CRUZ
305 MANDREZA, MARYLENE MANUEL
306 MANES, LUISITO MORDIDO
307 MANGALIMAN, MARJORIE CRUZ
308 MANGAPOT, JHANNA LEI DELOS REYES
309 MAQUIRANG, JEAN ROSE HILARIO
310 MARANDE, MARLON ALONTAGA
311 MARTINEZ, NIMROD GABRIEL CORDOVA
312 MATIENZO, JENNY ROSE BAYOT
313 MAURICIO, FREDDIE JR FERNANDO
314 MAYUYO, GENEVA MAURICIO
315 MEJOS, VINCIE GALLO
316 MELITANTE, MARGIELINA GRANADIL
317 MENDOZA, GERONDINA CASACLANG
318 MENDOZA, HONEY-BELLE DE LA CRUZ
319 MIANO, SATURNINO JR PESAY
320 MINAY, TRYSONEL RICAMARA
321 MINGUITO, JORAM TORREFIEL
322 MIRANDA, DENISE VERGARA
323 MISAGRANDE, JUNEL ROQUE
324 MOLEÑO, JOHN RAY NOMANANAP
325 MONDANA, MHAR JO FREDECILLA
326 MONG, JOANNA MAE CRISTOBAS
327 MONTALBAN, CHERRY MURILLO
328 MONTECLARO, ELAINE AMOR
329 MONTES, KATHLEEN ROSE EVANGELISTA
330 MORENO, JENNIFER DALES
331 MORENO, JOEM SOLOMON
332 MORTES, MARICRYL REFUELA
333 MUEGA, REGINE SASA
334 MUNCADA, MARK ANGELO BALANQUIT
335 NARIDO, MARK GLENN OLEDAN
336 NARRIDO, JAYSON ROSITE
337 NAVA, SHIEVAUGHN KYLE TIANO
338 NAVARRO, MARK ANTHONY JAUDIAN
339 NAVARRO, VICTOR ROXAS
340 NEBRIS, GEESON SAUSA
341 NINI, JASON LIM
342 NOLLORA, RAMIR
343 OBEDA, REY LINDAYAO
344 OCA, ALJON VILLAREAL
345 OLIVARES, RUPERTO PASIGAY
346 OPAY, JERLEE PANSA
347 ORANDE, KIMBERLY SAAVEDRA
348 ORTEGA, MARIFEL AGABON
349 ORTEZA, DEMIE ARBOLANTE
350 OÑATE, JOHN RICHARD MOJANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2018 Page: 9 of 12
Released on OCTOBER 30, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
351 PACHO, JASPER DILLERA
352 PACNIS, ZYRELL GRACE BORJA
353 PADRON, ARIES PAUL DURAN
354 PADUAL, JEFFREY
355 PAEL, SHEILA MAE GONZALO
356 PAELDIN, ELLAINE MAE GADONG
357 PAGAPULAN, MARY JESSA BELL BAYOGOS
358 PAJARILLA, SARAH JANE UBATAY
359 PALUBOS, ROELSON LAIGO
360 PANABANG, ARMANDO JR DUMMAO
361 PANELO, FLORIE MAY BOAC
362 PAPA, JANICE MARZAN
363 PARANA, JOMARK DE VERA
364 PARANGUE, GENNY MAE CAABAY
365 PARPAN, ANTONETTE OLISA
366 PASCUAL, MARCELO JR DULDULAO
367 PATAUEG, ARJAY BONGTIWON
368 PATOC, MIELALYN ASUNCION
369 PEDRO, NICKO FABURADA
370 PELAYO, MARK LOYD ROSAL
371 PELINGGON, ROLANDO ELNAS
372 PEN, VIODELA CANILLAS
373 PEPITO, IAN LEE LEMOSNERO
374 PERADO, RACHELLE LOU CANTILA
375 PEREGRINO, JAN BENEDICT YAP
376 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN JARREL CAÑEDO
377 PIDOY, LOREBELLE ESPAÑOLA
378 PILOTA, CIARA ALEXANDRIA CATALAN
379 PILOTON, JENNIFER MABALATAN
380 PILOTON, MARK JOSEPH BERNALES
381 PINASO, ROMEO JR DALAYAT
382 PINEDA, KRIS ANGEL GOZUN
383 PIORQUE, FAITH HOPE ARCABAL
384 PIÑALOZA, ANNIE LOUISE TABIGUE
385 PUH-HAY, SHARA MAE PUGONG
386 PURZUELO, HARLYN RECABAR
387 QUESADA, JOMAR DE LA CRUZ
388 QUIA, MICHEL ALEMANIA
389 QUIMINALES, LADYBIRD BAGUIO
390 QUIMSON, SHEENA ABALO
391 RABE, APRIL JOY BRIONES
392 RABE, ARNIEL LANGGOY
393 RAGASA, CHERRY JOY YADAO
394 RAMOS, MARK KEVIN LAPITAN
395 RAMOS, MICHAEL JHON MABUYO
396 RAPIZ, REGINNA AIVEL YEBAN
397 RASGO, MARIA TERESA FERNANDO
398 REGPALA, REGINO RAMOS
399 RESANO, ECEL TABUNARES
400 RESOLME, PATRICK PEDRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2018 Page: 10 of 12
Released on OCTOBER 30, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
401 RESPLANDOR, ELLA MAE RUTAQUIO
402 REVILLAS, CELESTINA BOLENG
403 REY, JADE TIFFANY SANQUILOS
404 RIGOR, REGIE LYN CABONITA
405 RIMANDO, JAN NOELLE DENNISE
406 ROA, KEZIAH JOY CANLAS
407 ROLDAN, WILLIAM JORIZA
408 ROMA, JAMES PAGUTAYAO
409 ROMERO, CHRISTIAN SEVILLA
410 ROMO, RAVIN PAQUIBOT
411 ROQUE, NIKKI BRYCE CRUZ
412 ROSERO, ORIEL ORTEGA
413 RUADO, REALYN PALOMATA
414 RUGAY, JULIUS CAEZAR NAVAJA
415 SABACAN, FRANC JACOB LAURETA
416 SABUD, JUSTINE JOHN LAMBACO
417 SALANAP, ELJAN LINGANAY
418 SALCES, ROBELITA OTERO
419 SANCHEZ, GIBBS CABANAN
420 SANCHEZ, JUDY ANN CORPUZ
421 SANSAWI, BELEN IMLANI
422 SANTOS, EUNICE TOMAS
423 SARAZA, CYRUS TIGUINOS
424 SARMIENTO, RANDOLPH RABANAL
425 SEGOVIA, MARIA JOSSIE GALLERO
426 SEGUMALIAN, CHRISTINE SANTOS
427 SEGURIGAN, BELLE MARGARETTE MATILLANO
428 SEMBLANTE, JOY MAE PONTILAR
429 SENCIDA, CEDIE SEGOVIA
430 SEVILLA, LEA SAO-A
431 SIBONGA, MA CONCEPCION SELECIA
432 SILVANO, BRANDON BRIGGS COBACHA
433 SILVESTRE, MARY JANE SIMBOL
434 SIMBAJON, ALBERTO JR GALIA
435 SINDOL, SHARMAINE MAE MALANA
436 SOLARES, ALJON CEREZA
437 SOLIBAN, LOUIS NICOL HERMINADO
438 SOLIS, JESSA MAE DILLA
439 SONBISE, RAZEL ALAMAG
440 SORIANO, ALVIN MEJIA
441 SOSA, GABRIEL SADIWA
442 SOTTO, GINA SUPLEO
443 SUAN, KENN DELAG
444 SUAN, ROSELLE SAGER
445 SUDARIA, EDCEL REBADOMIA
446 SUG-ANG, NOEL JR SALARZA
447 SUMAGAYSAY, CLAIRE ZEPEDA
448 SUMILALAO, NORODIN MAMALAMPAY
449 SURILLA, JENNIFER CHRISTINE SUPE
450 SURIO, RAUL TUBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2018 Page: 11 of 12
Released on OCTOBER 30, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
451 SUSMEÑA, MARYNOLL SONGCUYA
452 TABERNA, PRINCESS PAA
453 TADAL, KRISTELLE RODANE SALON
454 TADIJE, JOVANI TAMOR
455 TADIJE, SHAWN RAY NAVARRETE
456 TAGAVILLA, JENINA ARIBUABO
457 TAGUIAM, JONI MAE BACCAY
458 TAJANLANGIT, FAITH BAN
459 TALANIA, BABY JANE GIBAGA
460 TALIDONG, LOUGIE REDILLA
461 TAN, VALERIE LORRAINE MAGARSE
462 TAOATAO, ALDRIN NATIVIDAD
463 TAYAMEN, VANESSA MAE VILLARIAS
464 TEJANO, LHUMEN ARPILLEDA
465 TERAYTAY, TOFFI CASUNCAD
466 TERRADO, ELREO ESQUERA
467 TOBELLO, MARVIN FELICES
468 TOBIAS, JOHNSEN DISCION
469 TOLEDO, CHRISTINE JOYCE SALVALEON
470 TOLEDO, ILDEFONSO TANTIADO
471 TOLETE, JOHN PAUL CADILIG
472 TOLORES, BENJE BOY LEONES
473 TOMINES, NICKSON PATRICK GALVEZ
474 TORNO, DANIEL JERIC CAUGUIRAN
475 TORREMORO, ELLEN ROSE ESPAÑA
476 TOUZO, KYLE IRIS CANO
477 TRINIDAD, JOEY MACABALES
478 TRINIDAD, JONNALY BANTILLO
479 TRINIDAD, MA APRIL FLORENTINO
480 TUANDO, IMIE ANN SUMPIA
481 TUD, RUBY GUERRERO
482 TULING, KIMBERLY JANE MONTEBON
483 TUMAMAO, MA SHEILA VISITACION BELTRAN
484 UBANDO, LAILA UBALDO
485 UDDIN, ALBASHER HAMBALI
486 UMOSO, EVANGELINE LIGSAY
487 USOP, LAIZA MOHAIRA MOHAMMAD
488 UY, ROSWYN HAILEY APURADO
489 VALDERAMA, FRANCIS SILVA
490 VARGAS, APRIL ANN AMISOLA
491 VERZO, MARY GRACE RULLA
492 VILLAFLOR, KIMBERLY COOPER
493 VILLAPAÑA, JHAYMEE JOYCE MERCADO
494 VISCA, CARLO MENES
495 VISCA, STEVEN SUCLAN
496 VISPERAS, RINA MAE CARIAGA
497 VISTO, RAYCEN VITOR
498 WAYET, FEMA DAGUASI
499 WENCESLAO, NEIL FRANCIS MARATAS
500 ZALSOS, JOSUAH DAULONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2018 Page: 12 of 12
Released on OCTOBER 30, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
501 ZERRUDO, RANDY LAGO
502 ZULUETA, ALLYSSA MAE ALEMAN
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
     



   Manila, Philippines
   OCTOBER 30, 2018


   Recommending Approval:



     WESTLY R. ROSARIO
          Chairman    
     Board of Fisheries



APPROVED:



  TEOFILO S. PILANDO, JR.
                                                              Chairman      

No comments