April 2018 Special Civil Service Exam Results CARAGA (Professional/SubProfessional)

    List of Passers (Professional & Sub-Prof): (NCR | CAR | CARAGA | ARMM | Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12

The Civil Service Commission was set to release the results of the April 2018 Special Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT for the Professional and Subprofessional levels.

The list of passers, top 10, and other related results for both professional and Sub-professional levels of the April 2018 Special Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT will be available on this website.

CSC administered the examination at various testing centers in NCR,CAR, CARAGA, ARMM and designated Regional testing centers nationwide last April 15, 2018.

The official result is expected to released on June 14, 2018.


Here is the list of passers for the April 2018 Special CSE Professional Level in CARAGA




April 15, 2018 CSE-PPT
Professional Level – List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 16 (CARAGA)

ABANTO, EDWIN KEVIN L
ABARCA, JULIA MARIE L
ABORDO, MELINDA L
ALBERTO, MARIFE L
ALMINDRAS, ALMA R
ALMIS, JUNILOU F
ALVAREZ, ZARAH NEOME A
ANDUYAN, JHAYBEE ROSE L
ARAOJO, ROMEO JR. A
ARREO, DAISY Q
ARRIOLA, ANGELA MAE E
BAGAIPO, ROXAN R
BALORAN, AL MOISES C
BARSATAN, ARACHIS MARTH D
BATINGAL, NARCISO JR. M
BETANTOS, ARL C
BISNAR, STACEY M
BOLADAS, CHRISTOPHER G
BONCAROS, JASON A
BURON, OSMARIE FAITH M
CABALAN, NIKO O
CABALLERO, CYRIL I
CABALLES, ESEROMAR T
CALLANTA, MARIA CELESTE L
CARDENAS, NELSON B
CARUZ, JIFFY C
CATIPAN, ALLEN C
CAÑON, MAYLYN L
CENIZA, MARIDEL L
CHUA, KIM JASON M
CUNANAN, RICHARD V
CURAY, KARINE P
DE GUZMAN, AUGUSTUS REY N
DE LA CRUZ, RETCHELYN C
DELA PEÑA, JANICE G
DELARMENTE, MARK RYAN P
DIOLA, IMELDA D
DUMAY, JAIME JR. T
EREZO, JANN REY A
ESTRADA, STANLEY B
ETORIAGA, ESTERLILY S
FLORES, REGINE E
FLORES, TRINA MARIE J
GALING, MONA PIA G
GONZALES, ENYLAN B
INOCENCIO, ZONIEL E
INTIGRO, JENELYN A
LABELLA, ALJOHN CIPRIAN D
LIGSANAN, AR JULIE H
LINAO, VICTOR Q
LLENA, REYMART R
MACAWILI, JUVILYN R
MACROHON, KHRYZ EMMANUEL C
MAYO, CHARIS JOY T
MIGUEL, RYAN G
MUAÑA, DIV I
NAGAKURA, JAN KELIE ATSUKIE R
OQUIAS, RABBI P
PALOMA, JULY GRACE B
PANIMDIM, ALFONSO III L
PESINO, LALAINE G
PILAPIL, MARY TREAZH MONIQUE P
PLAZA, JENNIFER R
PONO, SHIRLENE E
PUGOSA, JOYCE P
RESIMO, MARY PURICEL N
RETIRADO, JONATHAN N
RICO, EDWIN S
RONQUILO, GERALD G
ROSALES, SHIELA MAE N
SALVALOZA, RIZA E
SANCHEZ, HANGERRY MAE P
SANTA, RINO JOE H
SARUCAM, ARNEL Y
SERQUIÑA, JODELWEISS ROY L
SEVERINO, SHEENA MARIE B
SIMBAJON, SHEENA CZERENE B
SITONES, JOHN BRIAN A
TOBIAS, MARIA CONCEPCION C
TORREDA, BRIGOLIE JONE N
VILLA, JUSTINE KATE P
VILLARAZA, ANGELICA E
YUSTA, JUVELYN M
ZAPORTIZA, MYLA T

April 15, 2018 CSE-PPT
SubProfessional Level – List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 16 (CARAGA)

AGAN, MARIE KRIS A
ARSONILLO, GRACE D
AYUB, LISSA MAY L
AZOTE, GLECHIE MAE D
BACSARPA, JONATHAN L
BALADAD, DAISY C
BANDOQUILLO, IAN JAY C
BANDOY, LEONARDO T
BASIGSIG, RUEL C
BURDEOS, MHALIE JANE M
CABALAN, RAEL M
CLARO, CHEMNEY JUNE F
FERNANDEZ, KEVIN RAPHAEL V
GENERALAO, MARIA LUISA DIANAH Z
GUISONA, CHARLENE L
JUMAO-AS, DESERIE P
LAPRADES, DAINAH MAE
LLORENTE, LINA H
MAGNO, DYAN L
MALAYAN, JOYLA M
MANANGKILA, CECILLE Y
MANLANGIT, JO-ANNE E
MARBAN, LEA L
MATIAS, LUCKY MAE A
MERCADO, AMY C
ORBETA, CZARINA ISABELLE C
PALOMA, ALMER O
PANGANORON, LAILAH E
PEÑALOGA, JERICA MAE J
PILAPIL, JAIME CARL III S
RUIZ, JOHNNINO A
SACOL, FLORA MAY I
SANICO, ANNA LISSA E
SIASON, SHEILA LYN P
SUAYBAGUIO, JASON BEN T
TAER, SOUVENIR D
TAYRE, RECHEL L
VILLARUEL, VIELKA VALENZUELA MAE C

No comments