April 2018 Special Civil Service Exam Results Region I (Professional / SubProfessional)

    List of Passers (Professional & Sub-Prof): (NCR | CAR | CARAGA | ARMM | Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12

The Civil Service Commission was set to release the results of the April 2018 Special Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT for the Professional and Subprofessional levels.

The list of passers, top 10, and other related results for both professional and Sub-professional levels of the April 2018 Special Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT will be available on this website.

CSC administered the examination at various testing centers in NCR,CAR, CARAGA, ARMM and designated Regional testing centers nationwide last April 15, 2018.

The official result is expected to released on June 14, 2018.


Here is the list of passers for the April 2018 Special CSE Professional Level in Region I



April 15, 2018 CSE-PPT
Professional Level – List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 1 (Ilocos Region)

ABENOJAR, JOAN P
ACIDO, MARY ROSE F
AGUINALDO, MARICHU M
AQUINO, GENESIS MARIE C
AREOLA, ARLIE GRACE C
ASINAS, IVY GRACE A
ASPREC, TRESHA ANN R
ASTRERO, GRACE G
AUSTRIA, RONALD JOSEPH A
BADURIA, KRISNA JOY G
BALASBAS, TINAH JOY P
BALONA, MARIBEL P
CAASI, JARDINE B
CARIÑO, DONN ALDRIN G
CASUGA, LOUWIE R
CRUZ, JAMIE LOIS A
DE GUZMAN, LLOYD C
DE VERA, JESSA A
DEOFERIO, VILMA S
DESAMITO, JANELLA DAWN C
DOMANTAY, KEZIAH J
DOMINGSIL, KEMBERLY M
DUMELOD, JENNIFER A
ESTEPA, JOHN VINCENT B
FERNANDEZ, MELANIE C
FERNANDO, SUSAN S
FERRER, KATHLEEN L
FLORENTINO, JOHN ALBERT F
FLORES, VANESSA P
GALICIA, DARYL O
GALIGARO, MYLENE G
GALLEN, SHERYLLYN D
GAMUEDA, BELLA REYNA CORAZON B
HUFANA, NORMAN B
LANOZA, ROSELYN C
LEDDA, MARK KRISTIAN C
LIPADAN, RONALDO G
LOPEZ, EZRAEL C
MANGLAL-LAN, ROBERT FILAM C
MENDOZA, JOHN PAUL R
NATIVIDAD, RHINEHART L
NAVALTA, BLESELDA C
NONONG, PRECIOUS C
PAGADUAN, ALMIRA S
PATAWARAN, ABIGAIL B
PREPOSE, ELEANOR F
QUESADA, DANTE D
RAGA, MA STEELY ANN P
RAMIREZ, MELANIE B
RAPADAS, JESSIE B
ROJAS, LESLIE C
RULLAMAS, ALLEN C
SALMASAN, LORRAINE MAE D
SANTOS, FAITH ANN L
SARMIENTO, DEXTER R
SERVITO, REMELIO L
SOLOMON, ROLANDO M
TADIJE, JEPHANIE ELLEN G
TIMBOL, DIANNA JEAN S
UCLARAY, ANGELYN P
ULATAN, ALVIN ROLLY B
VALDEZ, MICHAEL T
VENGAZO, JANNAH KRISTINE O
VENTURA, OLIVE G


April 15, 2018 CSE-PPT
SubProfessional Level – List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 1 (Ilocos Region)

ABILA, KIMBERLY L
AGATI, GARIZEL C
AGBUNAG, KATE JAZMINE B
AMI, GENESIS E
ARQUERO, EVANGELYN V
BAGAOISAN, RHEÑA M
BARENG, ARIANE ELOISA G
BAUTISTA, NIKKO A
CABIGAS, MARYROSE E
CAMACHO, KIM ARNEL S
CARDENAS, MERRY KRIS P
CARIÑO, MARLOWN S
CEREZO, ADAHLIA A
CORPUZ, DECYMY R
CORTEZ, KIMBERLY L
DE SOLA, JOHN MARC S
ESCOBAR, JUDY ANNE M
ESTACIO, LEO ANGELO V
GALAPON, MARIEL PEARL C
GANADEN, JANA MARIE B
IDOS, MICHAEL VINCENT G
LINGAN, ANGELYN CLARISSE C
LUCERO, DAN EMMANUELLE V
MANALO, ROCKY P
MAPALO, MAEBELLE D
MARQUEZ, JANN CARLO O
PAJIMOLA, BENJIE JR. L
PARAGAS, ROSE ANNE C
SAGUAN, RODELYN C
TABAFUNDA, JAYSON O
TAMAYO, MAGIE-LYN S
TOLENTINO, AIZETTE MELODY R
YANES, CARLO

No comments