April 2018 Special Civil Service Exam Results Region 3 (Sub Professional/ Professional)

    List of Passers (Professional & Sub-Prof): (NCR | CAR | CARAGA | ARMM | Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12

The Civil Service Commission was set to release the results of the April 2018 Special Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT for the Professional and Subprofessional levels.

The list of passers, top 10, and other related results for both professional and Sub-professional levels of the April 2018 Special Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT will be available on this website.

CSC administered the examination at various testing centers in NCR,CAR, CARAGA, ARMM and designated Regional testing centers nationwide last April 15, 2018.

The official result is expected to released on June 14, 2018.


Here is the list of passers for the April 2018 Special CSE Professional Level in Region 3

April 15, 2018 CSE-PPT
Professional Level – List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 3 (Central Luzon)
ABLAZA, ANNABELLE D
AGNOTE, JOHANAN T
AGUACITO, LANI N
AGUILAR, JUDITH L
ALCAIDE, MARION JOHN Z
ALMAZAN, ARLENE T
AMBI, ALANNA MARIE M
ARAHAN, DENISSE KIM D
ARCEGA, JAIMIE A
ARCIGA, ALFIE JOSEPH H
ARUEZA, NORMAN D
BALBINO, MARVIN D
BASA, RAYSHYR B
BATAC, RICHARD G
BAYONA, ROY BRYAN B
BELLEZA, LENNALYN M
BENDIJO, JAYSON F
BUCU, SARAH SKYLER M
BUSTAMANTE, ALAN A
CALAGUAS, LADY CHARMAINE C
CALMA, FAVIE ANNE D
CALMA, LEA LIANA D
CASTRO, DANTE JR. S
CASUPANAN, BENMAR R
CATACUTAN, BILLY JOEL N
CAYANAN, CHRISTINE A
CONDE, ABIGAEL A
CORAL, JENY-LYN B
CORDERO, JOYCE ANNE G
CORONEL, PRISCILLA MICHAIAH C
CORTEZ, PAOLA JOY P
CRUZ, JEROME S
DACANAY, DONITA KEIA L
DAGUMAN, MARY GRACE B
DAVID, ARLENE T
DAVID, HERBERT P
DAVID, MARK LOUIE D
DE JESUS, PATRICK HENRY C
DELA CRUZ, LOURGEN E
DELA CRUZ, SHAYNE MICHELLE B
DELOS REYES, CHRYSSA MAE F
DIMAIN, FLORENCE F
DIMALANTA, CARLO C
DIMARUCUT, RUTH ELLAINE H
DIZON, MARK IAN M
DUNGCA, GERLIE C
DUNGO, FLORANTE B
EDUARDO, ETHELINDA R
EGALLA, RODALYN M
ENRIQUEZ, JERICO M
ESGUERRA, TRIXIA L
ESTACIO, ALYSSA MARIE S
ESTRELLA, JOHN LEO CAESAR T
EULALIA, GLADYS C
FELIMON, CHESKA CAMILLE L
FRANCO, IRISH DYAN D
FUERTES, CLAIRE M
FUMAR, ARTHUR E
GABRIEL, RONALD JAY B
GALARION, JENNY ROSE A
GAMBOA, PRINCESS N
GANTAN, YANCY SEBASTIAN T
GARCIA, JAMES NOEL E
GAVINA, ANNABELLE P
GONZALES, MARIA CRISELDA L
GOPEZ, JAN ALLYSON H
GOTIANGCO, LAARNI S
GRAVADOR, MICHELLE ANN O
GREGORIO, NISSAN JOY S
GUINTO, EDGAR JAY F
GUINTU, JOSELL FERNAN Q
GUMIN, ENGLEBERT M
GUNIO, ANNA ANGELICA DG
GUTIERREZ, KARA CAYE D
HERNAL, MARCO BELLO C
JOSON, MARGIE I
LACANLALE, KNASHLEE M
LAGMAN, JOVIN N
LALU, THERENCE L
LAZATIN, JEROME G
LEONG, RONICO G
LLORANDO, MARIELLE O
LOPEZ, JOCIELYN C
LOPEZ, NATHANIEL NICHOLLE T
LOZANO, PATRICIA MARIEL B
LULU, BEVERLY E
MACAPINLAC, JOHN PAUL I
MACASIEB, KEVIN R
MAGCALAS, REENO SAURO D
MAGO, JEJOMAR M
MAGPAYO, MARJORIE C
MAGPAYO, SARGIE F
MALIWAT, ARNOLD I
MALONZO, GLENN M
MANLAPAT, JOY A
MARANGA, GENAND JOY F
MARCELO, MA GESSICA JANELA R
MARTINEZ, RHIE-JAYN J
MAYUYU, AIRA ALYSSA M
MAÑOSA, CESARIL MAVIC R
MEA, JANICE M
MEJIA, CINDY S
MENDIOLA, RALPH HAROLD S
MENDOZA, ELEINE C
MENDOZA, PHOEBE S
MENDOZA, RIA P
MENESES, CATHERINE S
MERCADO, LOVELY ELOISE JEANNE C
MIRABUENO, JOSE MARIA D
MOHAMMAD AKIL, HEIDIN P
MORALES, ADRIAN D
MORILLO, ARCHELYN L
NACPIL, RONSON E
NAVARRO, JOHN JOSEPH P
NAZAL, GIAN PAUL M
OCAMPO, JANICE ANN U
ORENDA, MARVIN A
ORLANDA, DANIEL M
PABUSTAN, HAROLD L
PAMINTUAN, ELEAZAR R
PANGAN, DESIREE S
PANGAN, RANDY C
PANGILINAN, DEXTER E
PANGILINAN, JHOANA B
PATARAY, JERIMY R
PEREZ, MARION GAY B
PINEDA, ARIZ D
PINEDA, GREGORIA S
POLINTAN, KEITH V
QUITO, KING L
RAMOS, JEMIMAH F
REGALA, JAYSON B
REPOLLO, ETHEL L
REYES, AROLYN JAN D
REYES, JESSA P
ROXAS, BRIGITTE P
RUEDA, NASTASSJA RAZIEL P
RUEDA, PATRICIA KATRINA P
SAGAD, MARVIN J
SAGUN, PRINCESS Y
SALANGA, JOEL JOBO T
SALAS, JUSTINE L
SALVADOR, RELENE C
SALVADOR, RODEL JR. R
SALVADOR, RYAN A
SANTOS, GOLDILYN D
SANTOS, JESAMIE F
SAWAL, NICOLA B
SEMBRANO, HANAH MARICE M
SENOSA, JAN PHILIP A
SESE, ERA LUCILA E
SIRON, RONEL G
SONZA, ROBIN NEIL E
SUNDIAM, EILEEN M
TABON, ROSE MARIE C
TIGLAO, ANDREA J
TONGOL, JAYSON P
TORRECAMPO, MARCO C
TORRES, SHANNE B
TUPPAL, JAZZEL KARL W
UMALIN, CYRUS JOHN F
VALDEZ, MANUEL JR. J
VEGAFRIA, JEWEL ARVE A
VELASQUEZ, KATHERINE M
VERGARA, GLENN M
VERGARA, PETER PAUL S
VITAL, VINCE PHILLIP C
YADAO, NOLAN D
YAYA, KEVIN R
YEE, YVES LORENZO V
YUSI, KARLO D
ZAPANTA, DANILOR ANN S


April 15, 2018 CSE-PPT

SubProfessional Level – List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 3 (Central Luzon)

ABELLON, BLESSIE MAE L
AGUAS, MELANIE ROSE T
ANUSENCION, JEAN PAULINE J
AQUINO, ADELINE C
AQUINO, AIZEL S
AQUINO, ART PAUL L
BACADON, SEMER GIL E
BANSIL, JOHN RAY D
BERNABE, SHERYL S
BERNANDINO, LAARNI P
BERNARDO, RENATO III C
CABUANG, LOREE ANN G
CALMA, RAYMART G
CANLAS, EMILIO B
CASTILLO, DANICA ANA M
CORTEZ, LIEZEL P
CULALA, MYLINE S
DAVID, ARVEE M
DAVID, CHARMAINE Y
DE JESUS, ANGELICA I
DEL ROSARIO, SANTINO R
DELA CRUZ, JOHN JAYSON M
DIMARUCUT, DORIS R
DIMITUI, BILLY JOE D
DIMLA, MARY JANE T
DIZON, KIMBERLY S
DOMINGO, KRISTEL LARISSE B
DURAN, MARILYN B
EALA, MARIA CASANDRA D
ELEVADO, JIM RAY R
ERCILLA, JASMIN M
ESPIRITU, MARIA LEIL L
ESPIRITU, MARK ANDREI B
ESTACIO, ANIBEL M
ESTRADA, SHANNEN L
FABIAN, PATRICIA ANN L
FAJARDO, FREDERICK WILSON O
FLORES, CAMELA MAY S
GACUSANA, PRINCESS JOY S
GALVEZ, GLAIZA G
GAMALINDA, ANGELO A
GARCIA, CHRISTIAN JANSEN S
GARCIA, CHRISTOPHER T
GIPA, MARIELLA C
INGARAN, JEROME B
KUDO, MIKA P
LAGMAN, MEIYHNETTE F
LARDIZABAL, EBDANI V
LASQUITE, MARY GRACE M
LIMEN, JEFFREY S
LOGRONIO, ROLANDO T
LORENZO, JERALD C
LOZANO, JEFFREY D
LUCIANO, PENIEL ANDREI P
LUMANOG, RHEA R
MADRIAGA, BRIAN T
MALLARI, AMUEL PAUL D
MAMANGUN, ANTONIO JR. D
MERCADO, KRISTINE JANE A
MOULIC, MONALYN L
NARRA, KENT ERIC M
NAVARRO, ROSETIN B
NAZAIRE, ARCELA B
PAGUIO, KRIZZEL D
PALO, JENINA ANNE R
PAMINTUAN, JOAN B
PANGILINAN, ALVIN JOSE M
PANGILINAN, JEFFRY M
PANGILINAN, MARITONI D
PELIAS, VALERIE A
PINEDA, INA JANE F
PINEDA, PATRICK PAOLO C
PULUSAN, RINA SM
PUNO, ROMMEL R
RED, CHRISTIAN GYVER B
REYES, JUSTINE S
REYES, MARIA ANGELIKA JEM DC
SAGMIT, MARY ANNE G
SALAC, ANNA MALAINE M
SALANGA, FRAN ASTER T
SAMONTE, HASPERT ALASTAIR D
SANTOS, JAY MAR U
SARIO, ROSEMARIE M
SARMIENTO, JO ANNE A
SEDILLO, BILLY M
SERRANO, JEFFERSON S
SILVA, JHON RONNELL D
SUNGA, DARWIN ALVIN I
TAPNIO, CHANTELLE S
TIGNO, EMILY JOY B
TIOMICO, ARIES Y
VELANTE, RUBY ROSE Q
VENTURINA, RAMON JR. A
VILLACORTA, MARVIE ANN D
ZAPATA, JHOANA C
 

No comments