April 2018 Special Civil Service Exam Results Region 12 (Professional / SubProfessional)

     List of Passers (Professional & Sub-Prof): (NCR | CAR | CARAGA | ARMM | Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12

The Civil Service Commission was set to release the results of the April 2018 Special Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT for the Professional and Subprofessional levels.

The list of passers, top 10, and other related results for both professional and Sub-professional levels of the April 2018 Special Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT will be available on this website.

CSC administered the examination at various testing centers in NCR,CAR, CARAGA, ARMM and designated Regional testing centers nationwide last April 15, 2018.
The official result is expected to released on June 14, 2018.


Here is the list of passers for the April 2018 Special CSE Professional Level in Region 12

Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN):
April 15, 2018 CSE-PPT
Professional Level – List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN)

 
ABDULLAH, MONSAWER E
ACHARON, JOHNLOR D
ALADA, LEAH LYN C
ALIPIO, JOSEPH REY T
AMPATUAN, PHYLYN D
APOSTOL, HOWELL IAN SETH D
ARENGA, HONEY GWENDOLYN C
ARNAIZ, DJON ARTH L
ARRO, KRISSIA HANNA MARIE B
ASPILA, THERESA ANNE C
AYTA, MARIVIC V
AZUCENA, DANNAH GRACE L
BAITO, MARUWAH A
BAJA, SOLITAIRE RAY P
BALARO, RACEL D
BASADRE, MARITES P
BASALIO, ROGELIO JR. F
BENERIO, RONA MAE R
BERNADAS, AIZA G
CALIMBABA, KING PAHAD D
CALONCE, JEAN A
CAMBEL, BONNY C
CANILLA, LEA MAE D
CANONES, JESIREE MAE A
CARAS, SHELA MAE S
CARO, MELODY Q
CATULONG, CHARMINE ROSE M
CEDEÑO, ARMAN D
CELEZ, ALLEY JOYCE A
CENAL, MC DAREL S
CERNA, JEKIRIZ B
CHIVA, IVY CRISTY D
COMAHIG, AIZA C
CORNEJO, PRINCESS JEAN M
CORPUZ, ROSALYN P
DANDAN, QUENNY D
DE LEON, JOHN ROBIN D
DEBAROSAN, JEOWAIRIYYA A
DELA CRUZ, GLENE F
DELA CRUZ, ROBERT JOHN R
DELLOMES, KRYSTIAN NEIL D
DELOS SANTOS, RACHEL G
DEPALUBOS, MENIESSA F
DIENTE, JANINE ANN B
DILLERA, JAYSON JAMES L
EIMAN, REY E
ENOBIO, MICHAEL D
EXAMEN, JOSEFINA E
FERNANDEZ, MARK LUTHER D
GARCIA, HAZEL GRACE P
GARCIA, STEFFIE GAYLE C
GAYOSA, ELIZABETH T
GEMOTA, JOWENA MAY C
GIL, JUDY ANN A
GUINTAWAN, NORAISA K
GULMATICO, EDGAR L
GUMAPAS, HELEN M
HIPONIA, MARIO C
HORA, SHIELA MAE B
INOCENCIO, SALVADOR T
JAVIER, ARVIN ROY C
KAMAD, MERRY CHRISSE C
LABADO, GERARD E
LARGO, JAYSON MARK B
LATOZA, IRVIN NATHAN A
LENTIJA, JEFFREY F
LODRICO, ZYRILLE JAN T
LORENZO, DONNAH MARIE L
LUCAS, DESSALENE JANE M
MACABASA, EDWIN D
MACASAET, DENNIS N
MAGALSO, IRISH V
MAGLUNSOD, JOHN ROLAN C
MAISALAT, WAFA E
MALABUYOC, TERENCE GIL C
MAMA, DANA JADE D
MANAGAD, RONELL BLANCO M
MANGKONG, ABDULSANNY M
MONTECLARO, MICHELLE E
MUSALI, SUKARNO JR. M
OGAYCO, GIPER B
ORGANIA, RHEA JINN G
PADERNAL, MARK JOHN P
PANTILGAN, JEAN R
PEÑAFIEL, CLAUDINE A
PIASTRO, MARIBEL G
PIGAN, MOHALIDEN D
PILLA, KATHREEN MAE L
PUGAJA, MICO GREY L
RAMOS, HAROLD G
RENTOZA, ROSELLE M
RETUYAN, KAREN KATE N
RIVAS, HELLY JR. V
ROJAS, JOHN REY Z
SALEM, JOSEPH Q
SAMILLANO, SHIRLEY C
SAN JUAN, JULES FRANK A
SANTILLAN, ANGELI U
SARABIA, EVERLEEN N
SEBUCO, SHIRLEY E
SERRA, DYNA ROSE D
SOLEDAD, BAI ASHRAPHEA HANAIFA S
SUCCOR, MUSAIDEN M
SUDARIA, CHARLES KENETH G
SUYOD, CHARINA P
TADEO, JOHN REY G
TANCO, KIERAN KYLE P
TAYABAS, EVALINE D
TEMEN, MARISA B
TOBIAS, BAI SHARA JANUAR A
TUAN, CHAD DARIEN T
TUAN, JENNIFER P
VIADO, MARIANNE L
VICENTE, MARITHRY U
VILLANUEVA, EDGAR JHON M

April 15, 2018 CSE-PPT
SubProfessional Level – List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN)

ACBAR, MIA-AYEZZA C
ADAL, NADZLA S
AGNER, ROWENA L
ALAM, SHEILA L
ALVIOR, GILLYN JOY S
AMARELINTO, NORMA C
AMATONDING, NORHAYA D
ANDIN, SARNA L
ANGELES, AL MOHADNIE M
ANGOY, RHYNEL C
AQUINO, JOANNO PAOLO V
BACAOCO, STEPHANIE D
BARROQUILLO, ROSALIE S
BERMUDEZ, DARYL P
BERNAL, KRISTAL JEAN O
BINONDO, GERALDINE D
BOLIVER, CHARLES II C
BONITE, ROXANNE Y
BOTIN, MARICON A
BRETAÑA, CHRIS MARIVIE P
BRINGUELO, JACQUILINE P
CAJANDIG, KRISTLE AN A
CAMPONG, ROWENA M
CARANDANG, COLEEN MARIE M
CEPEDA, WINSTON JR. B
CREDO, EDNALYN S
DALMACIO, EMILY D
DAMANDAMAN, AIZA K
DETABLAN, CELFRED JONATHAN B
DEVARAS, MA MELISSA G
DIANON, ROSEMEL G
DICHOSO, DANTE C
DIMAANO, KAREN A
DODOG, DONABEL D
EGONIA, JOHN JIM S
EGUALAN, RECHIE T
FAJADA, CRIS LUV B
FERMIL, NOVEE MAE P
FUENTES, AMY D
GENOVIA, RHYAN A
GERALLA, AMIE-LONA G
GUANGA, RACHEL N
GUILING, JAMEL S
GUILLANO, FREDELITA S
GUINO-O, ASALITA Q
GUZMAN, LARLYN D
HADJINASSER, SHADAM RACHMAN M
JUHAN, ALMONTASIR K
LARANG, RUBY L
LAVALLE, LINDA MAE B
LIM, ANA ANGELA M
LOSARIA, BRYAN D
LUCERO, SHERWIN J
MACARAEG, WILBUR S
MAHADDI, JENEFER S
MANGACOP, JUNAID G
MANGITAB, SHEILA MAE L
MANUEL, JOE EDDGYN L
MARCO, RUMAR DAVE B
MARZAN, YHELEN GRACE E
MASICAMPO, APRIL V
MIRANDA, JUNE KATHREEN S
MONSERATE, GIEROLL S
MONTES, FATIMA A
MONTON, MICHELLE A
ORFRECIO, MAY ANN A
OROLA, DONADELL A
ORTEGA, MICHELLE G
PADERNAL, GENIESSA G
PAG-ONG, LORRAINE MAE C
PAJARES, REYNARD C
PALMONES, MA EMMA
PALON, PENNY FERROUZ S
PASCUA, CHRISTIAN A
PE BENITO, JO-AN G
PIODOS, JEFF LESTER E
QUITALIG, ANABELLA G
RAMIREZ, FRANK PATRICK A
RAMOS, RYAN DAVE G
RENDON, JAE ANN D
RETIRADO, CLARISSE O
RONCESVALLES, IRENE L
SOTELO, JIBEE C
SOTELO, JIMBER C
SUBILLAGA, MARIA RASIEL J
TABUGO, MA GLENNA VITA LUX M
TIANCHON, ANDRO BERIC S
TIANGGA, CLARENCE E
TUAN, MARK TIMOTHY F
UY, KRISTOFFER SEAN D
VILLAROZA, ROSE ANN C
YADAO, RHEA Q
YGOÑA, ANTHONY C
YUSSOPH, REYJART M
ZAMBRA, SHARON MAY S

No comments