April 2018 Special Civil Service Exam Results Region 5 (Professional/SubProfessional)

    List of Passers (Professional & Sub-Prof): (NCR | CAR | CARAGA | ARMM | Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12

The Civil Service Commission was set to release the results of the April 2018 Special Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT for the Professional and Subprofessional levels.

The list of passers, top 10, and other related results for both professional and Sub-professional levels of the April 2018 Special Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT will be available on this website.

CSC administered the examination at various testing centers in NCR,CAR, CARAGA, ARMM and designated Regional testing centers nationwide last April 15, 2018.
The official result is expected to released on June 14, 2018.


Here is the list of passers for the April 2018 Special CSE Professional Level in Region 5
April 15, 2018 CSE-PPT
Professional Level – List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 5 (Bicol Region)

ALARCON, JOSE JR. D
AROGANTE, AILEEN D
ATIVO, KLUTZ ARVIN C
BAGUE, ARNOLF JHON A
BANDOQUILLO, MYLENE B
BETITO, SHERIE MAE B
BORJA, LIEZLE N
BOSLON, MYRA B
BUENAOBRA, ALLYSSA MAE M
BUFI, MENCHIE B
CALICA, MARIELLE E
CAMIGLA, ALMERA A
DE LEON, LOVELY C
DE LEON, MARIA CRISELDA A
DETERA, RICKY J
DETERA, YSMAEL J
DIVINA, CLEO PEPO L
DIVINA, MA VERONICA T
ECHANO, JOHN PHILIP R
EVANGELISTA, EMMA C
GARCIA, CHARLES JOURDAN P
GARCIA, JOAS CHRISTIAN O
GERUELA, JIMROS L
GREFALDA, RONALYN H
JIMENEZ, ALYSSA JANE N
LABAN, FATIMA RHEA G
LACHICA, MARVIN JOSEPH B
LEE, EDITHA B
LINGAO, ISAGANI JR. R
LISAY, LELANIE LYN S
LOCAÑAS, ROWEL B
MADI, JACQUELINE G
MARAÑO, PHILIP A
MASAYDA, MARY ROSE A
MENDIZABAL, PAUL F
MERADIOS, REURECION P
MILLENA, ERICK JOHN M
MILLEZA, MARY ROSALYN M
MINORCA, MARICAR M
MONTE, LILY ROSE O
NATE, EULLER MARK M
NOPRE, RUTH S
OLFINDO, JOSE T
OLIVER, JASMINE M
ORIAS, BRYAN JAY V
PAROL, JESSON M
PEREZ, HEINRICH B
RAFUSON, JHOANA KAYE M
RAYMUNDO, JETHRO C
ROJAS, MELCA B
SORIAO, JAN ANDREW C
TESORERO, JESTONI T
TOLON, CHRISTIAN C
TRINIDAD, LESTER L
VERDADERO, ROBERT PAUL D

April 15, 2018 CSE-PPT
SubProfessional Level – List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 5 (Bicol Region)

ADINO, CORA P
AUSTRIA, ABBY ROCELLE B
BARACHINA, MA EMALYN P
BIGOL, JEROME T
BOLAÑOS, MA CRISTINA B
BREVA, ANGEL JR. D
BRONCANO, MARIA LOURDES P
BRUZO, MARICRIS R
BULAWAN, ELMER JAY T
BURCE, KRYSSA B
DEL GALLEGO, JENNY A
ELLA, MARVIN CARLO S
ESPOSITO, KRISTINE RUSHEL M
GABIONZA, CHEENE F
GAVINO, CARMEL ANNE P
HOMO, MARK ROBERT E
LONGORIA, WILSON M
MENDOZA, FARRAH JOANNE P
MIRAFUENTES, JULIET LL
MIRANDA, MARY LOVELY A
NAVAS, VANESSA B
OLLETA, ERVIN N
PORTADES, RALPH L
RAÑESES, JERMAINE O
REASON, FLORANTE E
REGIS, AGNES A
ROSARE, CHERRYL R
RULL, APRIL DIANA A
SAROL, SARAH J
TRESVALLES, MICHELLE G
UMALI, RUEL L
VELANTE, ALDRIN M
VILLAR, RODAN MICHAEL T

No comments